Descendants of Clement MINOR

Name Index


RICHARDS

Almerine b.1841
Alonzo Van Ness b.1841
Benjamin David
Bess b.1875
Bessie Mildred b.1879
Bonnie b.1873
Carly Michelle
Celinda B b.1832
Charles Herbert Rev. b.1839
Charles Miner b.1872
Cora I. b.1859
Craig "M"
Edgar M. b.1870
Edward b.1877
Edward S b.1835
Eleanor b.1869
Eliza Jane b.1854
Elizabeth b.1823
Ella E b.1845
Francis b.1803
Frank G b.1858
Gladys Lyman b.1891
Helen Dorothy b.1878
Helen Marjorie b.1890
Homer Jr.
Homer III
Howard States b.1886
Imogen b.1908
Imogen (R) b.1908
James Lincoln
Jennifer Lynne
Jonathan Andrew
Julienne
Karen Alyse
Lester b.1795
Lowell Lincoln m.1907
Lucy E. b.1872
Lynn Miner
Marie Louise b.1881
Mary b.1880
Maude b.1871
Melissa d.1841
Michael Stephen
Mildred Whiton b.1884
Nathaniel G. b.1816
Paul Stanley b.1870
Robert Dyreng
Rusty
Sholie Angeline b.1900
van Rensselaer
van Rensselaer Jr.
Walter Howard b.1852
William Lester b.1828

RICHARDSON

[Unknown] b.1858
Aaron Robert
Adeline E. b.1851
Allen D. b.1902
Andrew Rolland
Carol Lynne
Christopher David
Cleopha Jeanne
Darin Wayne
Darla Jean
Deanna Mae
Diana Kay
Edna I b.1888
Edward Charles b.1860
Edward Miner b.1883
Fred
Gale D.
George A. b.1827
Harry b.1850
James Burchell b.1865
Jay Dwight b.1889
Jessie Barnum b.1876
Jon
Jon
Kimberly June
Kristin Kay
Lana Faye (Twin)
Lawrence Claire
Lawrence Wayne
Leo Joseph b.1883
Leora Mae b.1886
Letha b.1891
Linda Rae (Twin)
Louisa Mae
Lucy Caroline b.1874
Lucy Viola b.1898
Marjorie b.1911
Mary Elizabeth b.1871
Mary Maude m.1913
Michael Lee
Milo Barnum b.1849
Milo Barnum Jr. b.1879
Patricia
Phyllis Ann
Ray D.
Robert D.
Robert Eugene b.1927
Robert Leon b.1895
Ruth
Sarah b.1892
Sarah Theresa b.1831
Sophronia b.1825
Terry Lee
Timothy Eugene
Travis Eugene
William Allen
William M. b.1860

RICHAUD

Reynold H Jr

RICHERT

Alan Taylor
David Wayne
Henry Earl b.1921
Josephine Ann
Josephine Ann
Justin
Kaitlyn Candace
Nancy Carol
Nicholas Henry

RICHESON

[Unknown]

RICHEY

Alla L b.1872
Amos b.1872
Effie B b.1870
Livonia Ellen b.1835
Mabel b.1889
Nellie M b.1868

RICHIE

Amos b.1840

RICHINS

Blanche b.1921
Bonnie Jean

RICHMOND

Abigail b.1832
Anna Marie
Bret
Lee R.
Melanie
Pam
Ryan Patrick
Tiffany

RICKER

Robert Owen

RICKETTS

Audrey Elizabeth
John
Rachel Jane

RICKS

Wendy Sue

RIDDELL

David Patrick
James LeRoy
Jennifer Leigh
Robert Andrew

RIDDLE

Bruce
Ethel Mae b.1906
Evelyn Elaine
Martha E. Nichols b.1878
Robert
Robert Lee
Tiffany Ann
William McKinley b.1924

RIDENOUR

Carol Blanche
Ellen Joline
Pryce R. b.1906

RIDER

Bethia b.1791
Ron
Ruby Pearl b.1892

RIDGE

[Unknown]
Gary Royce
Gayle Jill
Greg Royce
Gregory "S"
Jeremy
Julie
Melissa
Nancy
Royce Gerald

RIDGEDALE

Lydia b.1775

RIDGEWAY

Gloria

RIDLEY

Suzannah

RIDOLFI

Florence H.

RIDSDALE

Irene

RIEBLING

John

RIEDEL

Patricia Ann

RIEKEN

Marjorie

RIESKE

Brenda Lynn

RIESS

Frank Kelleher
Frank Kelleher
Gifford Darling
Glenny Pipes
Kelly Carson

RIFE

Gertrude

RIFFLE

Catherine b.1784

RIGBY

Lillian Mary b.1888
Michelle

RIGDON

William Sterling b.1872

RIGGS

Dawneva
Gabriel Steven
Martha b.1834
Melvin Eugene
Melvin Eugene Jr.
Raymond Peter
Scott Joseph
Steven Timothy

RIGLER

[Unknown] b.1889
[Unknown] b.1893
Edward b.1862
Foster C b.1866
Grace Nadine b.1885
Ralph b.1888

RIGLES

Henry George b.1887

RIGSBY

Charles Robert
Jeffery Allen
Kathryn Laprele
Kevin Ray
Scott Douglas
Tracie Lynette

RIHA

[Unknown] b.1890

RILEY

Anna Marie b.1902
Bernice M b.1908
Charles Lafayette b.1877
Dolly
Eleanor b.1916
Erma b.1905
Ethel
Francis
Fred E. b.1881
Harold b.1905
Harold b.1905
James b.1847
James b.1902
James b.1902
James Adelbert b.1874
John Milton Hartley b.1913
Lottie Rebecca b.1904
Louisa b.1819
Nellie b.1897
Nellie b.1897
Ray b.1883
Ruth Violia b.1876
Sarah b.1780
Sarah Jane b.1901
W. Earl
William Earl b.1878

RIMBEY

Grace b.1897

RINARD

Camille

RINE

Austie Jo b.1895
James Ephraim b.1871
Nancy L. b.1845

RINEHART

Bonnie June
Craig
Daryl
Emma b.1844
Hannah b.1825
Mary Ruth b.1899
Stevie

RINGER

Paul Elliott
Sydeny

RINGGER

Scott

RINGROSE

Patriciens "Patrick" b.1885

RINHARDT

Lillian A. b.1898

RINK

[Unknown]

RINNER

Archie Galen b.1913
Donald Wayne b.1916
George Lawrence b.1880
Marvin Leroy b.1907

RINNERT

Carol Elaine

RINQUETTE

Cheryl

RIPP

Shari

RIRIE

Kenneth Stratford
Madge
Mary Lou

RISBERG

Ann

RISCHEL

Howard W.

RISHER

Donald James b.1924
Marilyn Joyce b.1929
Paul Eugene b.1899
Shirley Jean b.1926

RISKE

Ruhamah A. m.1832

RISSER

Bertha A. b.1889

RITCH

Harold b.1903

RITCHIE

Bobbie
Brett David
Darcy Rae
Darryl Allen
David Dwight
David Lee
David Mitchell
Devin Ann
Dianne Lea
Hannah Renee
Jarel Lee
Kathleen Rae
Marilyn Jane
Maxine Yvonne
Norine Ann
Orville Lee b.1920
Raymond
Virgil William b.1922

RITENOUR

Geraldine Rosetta

RITTER

Jarrod Michael
Kate b.1890
Nicholas James
Stephen
Tyler Jacob

RITZ

A. M.

RIVERA

Angelica Marie
Leody b.1907
Maria Theresa Carmen
William Leody b.1949

RIVERO

Joshua David
Noelle Heather
Peter David

RIVES

Manuel
Vincent

RIVIERE

Danielle

ROACH

Thomas

ROARK

Mary Louise
Michelle Rae
Roy Gordon

ROBB

Vickie Lee

ROBBINS OR ROBINS

Thomas Anderson b.1787

ROBBINS

[Unknown]
Amelia Ruth
Art Melvin b.1890
Benjamin Charles
Charles Richard
Charles Wesley
Daniel Steven
Debra Sue
Debra Sue (R)
Edward Burt
Elisha b.1727
Ellie Bellows b.1858
Gary Gordon
Jane
Kathleen
Kelly Lou
Kevin Randle
Lewis Randle
Marc Nicholas
Mathew Qu;inton
Meredith Claire
Nancy Jeanette
Patrick Jon
Phebe (Lydia) b.1761
Richard Randle
Richard Wesley
Robert Charles
Ryan Andrew
Scott Bennett
Scott Lewis
Spencer Gary
Steven Randle
Vivian
William b.1792
William Miner

ROBBS

Kevin

ROBELOT

Amedee W. b.1876
Dorothy Jane
Elodie b.1883
John Cortes Jr.
John Cortes (twin)
Kay Marie
Marie Natalie
Milton Paul
Natalie Ruth
Paul b.1846
Paul Jr. b.1881
Paul III (twin)
Paul III
Thomas Henry Jr.
Thomas Henry

ROBENBAUM

Jean E.

ROBERSON

Richard

ROBERTS

Alan Dana
Alexis Marie
Amanda
Amarita Pearl
Andrew
Andrew Dolph b.1968
Anne b.1902
Benjamin Joseph
Calvin James
Carla Marie
Charles Franklin b.1924
Clay Dana b.1976
Curtis S. b.1875
Cynthia b.1873
Dalye Nicole
Dana Sharlend
Darla Janelle
Darrell
Darrell Rex
Dean William
Deborah Ann
Debra
Dolly b.1763
Dorothy b.1802
Dorothy I.
Douglas Brent
Dustin Trent
Earl Ralph
Edith Elizabeth b.1919
Elizabeth
Elmer Allan b.1888
Emily
Emma Sophia
Erin Ruth
estle b.1889
Frank Wilber b.1866
Garrett Lee
Garth Gleave
george b.1888
Gregory Dean
Harold Michael
Harvey Joseph
Henry Melvin Jr.
James Curtis
James Randall
James Stanley m.1962
James Winfield
Jana
Janna Lois
Jay Dee b.1973
Jean Marie
Jeffrey Layne
Jesse Layne
Joan Lynn
Joanne
Joseph Minor (Ellis) b.1907
Joshua Dolph
Joshua Earl
Kathleen Leona
Kenneth Minor
Kenneth William
Kenton J. b.1949
Lara Jean
Laticia
Lawrence Allan b.1922
Lawrence Randall b.1946
Louis E.
Louise Miner
Mancel Caldwell b.1907
Marcia
Martin James
Mary A b.1841
Mary Jacquelin
Merrill Joseph
Merrill Trist
Mildred Leona b.1911
Mollie
Myra m.1915
Pamela
Pamela Jean
Patricia Lynn
Quinn Wingfield Prado
Rachel Ruth
Ralph Edwin
Rhea
Richard Leon
Ronald Douglas
Samuel Dolph
Sarah Ellen b.1868
Shannon Helen
Sharon Sue b.1956
Stephen Charles
Susan Diana
Susan Leslie
Tanner Drake
Taylor Eugene
Thomas Duane (Twin)
Thomas T. b.1813
Thomas T. b.1813
Timothy Dean (Twin)
Trevor
Trevor Dane
Ursula b.1842
Weston James
William b.1746
William Calder
William Homer b.1884

ROBERTS,

Judith Diane b.1939
Snowden Tillman Jr. b.1908

ROBERTSON

Andrea Estelle
Chance Shaun
Connie Louise
Emma C. b.1910
Evelyn
Evelyn Bessie m.1914
Harwood H m.1902
Isabella Doff m.1871
James Lyman III
Joshua Shaun
Katharine b.1917
Katharine Louise
Lloyd
Logan Caleb
Margaret b.1871
Mary m.1904
Michael Lynn Jr.
Micheal Lynn
Robyn Lee
Stephen Minor
Susan Jeanne
Wallace Fraser b.1890

ROBESHON

Bernice

ROBIN

Corine Marie b.1905

ROBINS OR ROBBINS

Lydia b.1784

ROBINS

Daniel b.1765
Ezra b.1736
Ezra b.1772
Ezra b.1780
Jean Lay b.1763
Joseph b.1761
Lucy b.1777
Mette Ann b.1876
Phebe b.1775
Ruth b.1730
Theody b.1769

ROBINSON

Ada F. b.1897
Albert b.1855
Albert B.
Alice
Ann Christine
Berry m.1908
Bonnie Sue
Carl
Clifford Glenn b.1914
Clyde b.1916
Daisy Pearl b.1903
Dan
Danny Lawrence
David b.1879
Earl
Eliza Jane b.1861
Elizabeth Fowler
George William Jr. b.1886
Geraldine
Harriet b.1807
Jennie Ann b.1854
Jennifer
John Albert
Karen Elizabeth
Margaret Earl
Marjorie
Martha b.1837
Mary Campbell
Nellie b.1889
Olin
Olivia Cordell
Pearle b.1890
Robert Scott
Ruth b.1889
Samuel Fowler
Samuel Worthington b.1884
Stuart Clifford
Tom Hilliard
William b.1863
William Allen
William Rowe

ROBISON

Abby
Beverly
Cher
David b.1954
Deborah Louise
Frank b.1860
Gary
George b.1929
Gordon Keith
Kelly

ROBJOHN

Edwin B.
Laurel Alice

ROBY

Sally Ann

ROCKHILL

Joyce

ROCKHOLZ

Leona b.1906

ROCKWELL

Ann Morgan m.1834
Mary

RODEFER

Lisanne Lee
Lorelei Ann
Stanley David

RODEHAVER

Walter B.

RODEN

Elizabeth Alene b.1909
Esther Pearl b.1922
Mary Lucille b.1915
Robert William b.1926
Velma Iretta b.1910
Victor Edward b.1888
Victor Edward b.1919
Walter Eugene b.1913

RODERICK

Krista Kathrine

RODGERS

[Unknown]
Cora Lee b.1908
Daniel b.1764
Dianne
Frances
Kathleen

RODIER

Lillian M. (Alice) b.1881

RODMAN

Robert

ROE

Hannah Caroline b.1843
Mary b.1829

ROECKEL

Margaret b.1918

ROEDER

Kate

ROEDIGER

Lois

ROEHL

Olga Elizabeth b.1901

ROELFS

Jacob Benjamine
Kelsey Ann
Todd

ROESCH

Douglas Carl
Matthew Aaron

ROGERS

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Abigail b.1815
Alice Blanche b.1873
Alice Medora b.1857
Amatha b.1901
Ambrose
Anna b.1775
Anna Carol
Anna Charlotte b.1893
Archer Billings b.1885
Arthur b.1868
Asa Scobey Jr. b.1918
Asa Scobey III b.1954
Asenath
Bart
Beatrice Jean
Bertha Adelaide b.1866
Bertram b.1905
Bradley
Brent
Bruce
Carl
Caroline Sarah b.1778
Charles Bertram
Charles Finney b.1938
Charles Samuel
Charles Timothy b.1866
Clay Allison
Clay Allison Jr.
Connie
Cora May b.1865
Curtis Loren
Cynthia Ann
Daniel b.1756
Daniel b.1795
Daniel b.1795
David
Dean Robert
Deborah b.1746
Delia Marie b.1930
Dimock b.1807
Donald
Donald Darbee
Donna
Dorothy (Twin) b.1894
Dorothy Anne b.1924
Dorothy Ann
Edna b.1910
Edward Alpheus b.1845
Edward Alpheus b.1874
Elbert
Elise b.1900
Elisha b.1790
Eliza b.1799
Elizabeth b.1748
Elizabeth
Ella Anna b.1868
Emma Lee b.1893
Ethel b.1910
Etta b.1887
Fanny b.1787
Ferle
Fern b.1905
Festus Loren b.1902
Florence Lillian b.1865
Francis Clay b.1910
Francis Roscoe b.1870
Frank b.1864
Frank d.1955
Frank Cooper b.1907
Frankie
Fred b.1871
Fredrick Buck b.1876
Gaylord b.1886
Genevra Juliet b.1864
George Billings b.1841
George T. b.1824
George William b.1870
Gerald George
Geraldine Patricia b.1928
Gertrude Vail b.1887
Hannah b.1800
Hannah b.1784
Hannah b.1811
Hannah b.1756
Harley b.1866
Harley Raymond b.1906
Harriet
Harriet Ann b.1837
Harris
Hattie b.1759
Helen Marie b.1905
Henry Clay b.1868
Henry Dimock b.1834
Horace b.1842
Ida B. b.1898
Ida B. (R) b.1898
Ina Lee b.1894
Iphigenia b.1851
Isabella Nance b.1877
J. Edgar b.1872
Jack
Jack Martin
James
James
James
James Clay
James Mike
James R b.1830
James Randolph
Jan Elizabeth
Janet Lee
Jefferson Davis b.1872
Jeffrey Wakefield
Jemima b.1785
Jemima b.1755
Jennifer
Jeremiah b.1749
Jerry Blake
Joan M.
John Billings b.1882
John Francis
John Lewis
John Wakefield
John Webster b.1878
Josephine L. b.1875
Joshua b.1711
Joshua (R) b.1711
Joshua b.1793
Josiah Jr.
Josiah b.1749
Julia Maria b.1828
Julie
Kathryn Laura
Katie Jane
Kelli Ann
Lally
Larry
Lee Lay b.1781
Lee Lay
Lee Lay b.1859
Lee Lay Jr. b.1808
Linda
Lona Viola "Dollie" b.1884
Lorentz Clay
Louella
Louisa Celinda b.1854
Louise Isabel b.1901
Lucinda
Lucinda b.1761
Lucy m.1805
Lucy b.1787
Lydia b.1773
Lydia b.1751
Lydia
Lydia b.1806
Malvina b.1821
Margaret Agnes b.1854
Marie b.1909
Mary Elizabeth b.1881
Mary Louise
Max Franklin b.1899
Merle
Nathaniel b.1725
Nathaniel b.1804
Nathaniel b.1754
Nell Lucille b.1904
Nina Leona b.1885
Orfey Jane b.1866
Orrin b.1795
Patty
Paul b.1914
Paul William
Pauline
Philip b.1885
Ray Minor b.1892
Rebecca (Twin) b.1803
Richard Nance b.1879
Robert
Robert Jr.
Roberta Lynn
Ross
Ross b.1916
Ross Brad
Rowland b.1756
Rowland Jr. b.1803
Ruth
Ruth Dorothy Jr. b.1892
Samuel b.1903
Samuel b.1791
Sarah b.1748
Sarah b.1758
Silas b.1907
Silas B. b.1844
Stacy
Steven Martin b.1958
Susannah b.1763
Susie b.1862
Terry Allen
Thaddeus Maxson b.1835
Thaddeus Maxson Jr. b.1870
Theody b.1753
Thomas Michael
Timothy b.1861
Timothy
Timothy b.1809
Timothy Dimock b.1858
Timothy J b.1894
Walter Clement b.1861
Wayne Morrison
William b.1900
William b.1860
William Glenn
William Harvey b.1832
William Harvey b.1895
William Paul
William Thaddeus b.1869
William Timothy b.1833

ROHANNA

Edward

ROHDE

Joseph Heinz

ROHR

Jacqueline Maureen
Lorraine

ROHRABACHER

Mary A b.1842

ROHRBAUGH

Ellen Margaret

ROICE

David b.1781

ROLF

Al

ROLL

Gwendolyn
William

ROLLECK

Regina Ellen

ROLLINS

David
David Joshua
Dottie m.1903
Elizabeth Hampton
Gregory Scott
John Allen b.1953
Mary Katherine

ROLLMAN

Wilma Irene b.1916

ROLLS

Rosemary

ROMERO

Floraida Irene
George Roy b.1908

ROMICH

Benjamin Andrew b.1897
Beulah b.1887
Blanche Estella b.1879
Eva b.1881
Henry b.1855

ROMRELL

Lorie Kay

RONAN

Roxanna Jane b.1865

RONDEAU

Gary

RONEY

Frank m.1912

ROOD

Cora Pauline b.1881

ROOT

Blanche Bessie b.1882
Lucilla b.1802

ROOTS

Susanna b.1706

ROPER

Brandan Dee
Brianna Nicole
Melvin Dee
Sharon

RORICK

Clark Lewis b.1881
William Calvin

ROSALES

[Unknown]
Christina Alici

ROSAUER

Ruth Ann

ROSCH

Charles Wren
Joseph Campbell b.1992
Philip Grant b.1958

ROSE

Albert A. b.1902
Carol Ann
Clara Hannah b.1866
Daniel Emerson
Delmont Dean
Doris
Edna Luzetta
Ermina E. b.1851
George Dusenbury b.1863
George Dwight b.1900
Guy Emerson
Harold C. b.1901
Helen Marguerite b.1898
Jamie
Jennifer
John m.1910
Joni
Kathleen Ruth
Mae Virginia
Mary Jane b.1838
Mary Joy b.1893
Nancy b.1808
Owen Miner b.1891

ROSEBERRY

Charlotte Mae

ROSECRANS OR CURTIS

Gail Marie (twin)
Steven Jeffrey

ROSECRANS

Larry Alan (twin)
Max Herman m.1944

ROSELUND

Ann Marie
David
Eric Victor
Karen Lucille
Pamela Jean

ROSEMOND

Charles A. IV

ROSENBAUM

Erwal George m.1919
Muriel Alice
Robert Winfield b.1921

ROSENBERG

Arthur Joslin
Marvel Elaine
Matthew John
Monica Kathryn
Richard Paul

ROSENCRANCE

Dylan Bradley
Jacob Evan
Todd

ROSENCRANS

Katherine b.1914
Rance b.1882

ROSENLOF

Beth Maurine b.1926

ROSENLUND

Linda

ROSENSTEIN

[Unknown]

ROSER

Margaret b.1894
W C b.1866

ROSS

Anne b.1868
Charles A. b.1875
Charles A. (R) b.1875
Charlotte Messersmith b.1876
Frances Idesta b.1902
John Warwick b.1831
Kathryn Mae b.1896
Lena A b.1864
Terry
Valerie
William

ROSSMAN

Joshua David
Neil
Sarah Elizabeth

ROST

Barbara Kay
Charles C. b.1879
Charles Eugene
John
Opal

ROTH

Florence Caroline b.1908
John
John Spencer
Martha m.1844

ROTTERMAN

Sophia Bella
William Francis

ROTTLER

Cynthia Anne

ROUECHE

Michelle

ROUNDS

Michelle

ROUNDTREE

George
George Jr.

ROUNDY

[Unknown] b.1830
Abigail Rose
Alvin b.1815
Anya Mali
Aspyn Olivia
Benson Eugene
Clayton Reed
Edwin Ruthven b.1832
Elmer E b.1860
Elwin J b.1861
Hannah Quimby
James Payson b.1837
John W b.1829
Jonathan Eugene
Joshua Kelly
Julia Sophia b.1844
Kelly Gene
Lachoneus Glen
Marcia Ann b.1848
Maria Ruth
Mary Ann b.1870
Mary B. b.1832
Paul Stanley
Ralph C b.1850
Ruth Ann
Samuel Arvin b.1846
Sarah C b.1815
Sarah Emily
Spencer Jonathan
Stanley Clayton
Sterling Orrin
Thomas b.1817
Tiberias James
Travis Michael (Twin)
Trevor Thomas (Twin)
Truman b.1796
Waldo Sidney b.1889

ROUPE

Mildred

ROUSE

Larry
Leonard
Minnie Biantha b.1879
Terry

ROUSH

Darwin C.
Keith
Orpha Audrey

ROUTH

Thelia L. b.1852

ROWAN

Carla Lynn
Donna Colleen
Gerald Lee
Glenn Alvin
Gregory Allen
Harold b.1905
Harold Ray
Harriet "Jenny" m.1870
Jerry Charles
Ramon Edgar b.1928
Randy Lee
Scott b.1971
Terri Jo
Theresa Kay
Tracey Scott


Surname List