Descendants of Clement MINOR

Eleventh Generation

(Continued)


26007. Lynette WHITMORE (Samuel Onel WHITMORE , Onel Moroni WHITMORE , Nancy Elizabeth MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Lynette married Biaggio ZABY.

They had the following children.

  32514 F i Alicia Ann ZABY.
  32515 M ii John ZABY.

Lynette also married Richard James WATSON.

They had the following children.

  32516 M iii James Whitmore WATSON.
  32517 F iv Melissa Lynn WATSON.

26018. Robert Owen BROWN (Jean Adelle ULLOCK , Jeanett WHITMORE , Nancy Elizabeth MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ) was born on 1 Mar 1941 in Springville, Utah, Utah. He died on 18 Oct 1967 in Orem, Utah, Utah. He was buried on 20 Oct 1967 in Springville, Utah, Utah.

Robert married Vicki KILLPACK on 16 Aug 1963 in Salt Lake, Salt Lake, Utah.

They had the following children.

  32518 M i Todd BROWN.
  32519 M ii Michael BROWN.

26019. Mary Jeanette BROWN (Jean Adelle ULLOCK , Jeanett WHITMORE , Nancy Elizabeth MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Mary married Larry Verlin CLEGG.

They had the following children.

  32520 F i Lesa CLEGG.
  32521 F ii Malinda CLEGG.
  32522 M iii Bert Lee CLEGG.
  32523 M iv Larry Charles CLEGG.
  32524 M v Steven Brad CLEGG.

26023. Sherrie Vale BUNDY (Emer Paul BUNDY , Rowena WHITMORE , Nancy Elizabeth MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Sherrie married Ronald Lee FLORY.

They had the following children.

+ 32525 F i Cheryl Lorraine FLORY.
+ 32526 M ii Christopher Lee FLORY.
  32527 F iii Chareese LaRee FLORY.
  32528 M iv Lee Ren Edward FLORY.

26025. Merlin Paul BUNDY (Emer Paul BUNDY , Rowena WHITMORE , Nancy Elizabeth MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Merlin married Kathryn Marie VAN NESS.

They had the following children.

  32529 F i Rochelle Marie BUNDY.
  32530 M ii Johnathon Paul BUNDY.

26026. Russell Reid BUNDY (Emer Paul BUNDY , Rowena WHITMORE , Nancy Elizabeth MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Russell married Joan Marie SCHAFER.

They had the following children.

  32531 F i Melinda Marie BUNDY.
        Melinda married Matthew Gary BEAMAN.
  32532 M ii Russell Reid BUNDY.
        Russell married Michelle ROUNDS.
  32533 F iii Lorraine Renee BUNDY.
        Lorraine married Christopher Lee RYAN.
  32534 M iv Christopher Paul BUNDY.
  32535 F v Krystal Vale BUNDY.
  32536 F vi Katie Brianna BUNDY.

26027. Darrell Emer BUNDY (Emer Paul BUNDY , Rowena WHITMORE , Nancy Elizabeth MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Darrell married Janet Ellen MIMS.

They had the following children.

  32537 M i David Edward BUNDY.
  32538 M ii Paul Howard BUNDY.
  32539 F iii Amber Lynn BUNDY.
  32540 F iv Tiffany Rose BUNDY.

26028. Curtis Farrell BUNDY (Emer Paul BUNDY , Rowena WHITMORE , Nancy Elizabeth MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Curtis married Darlene GARCIA.

They had the following children.

  32541 M i Brenton Curtis BUNDY.
  32542 F ii Jenae Ann BUNDY.

26034. Lloyd Eugene REID (Nora BUNDY , Rowena WHITMORE , Nancy Elizabeth MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Lloyd married Lynn TRUMP.

They had the following children.

+ 32543 F i Julie Ann REID.
+ 32544 M ii Donald Brent REID.
  32545 M iii Robert Charles REID.
        Robert married Autumn STOUTSENBERGER.
+ 32546 F iv Tommi Lynn REID.
  32547 M v Daniel D. REID.
  32548 F vi Charli Victoria REID.

26035. Donald Clifford REID (Nora BUNDY , Rowena WHITMORE , Nancy Elizabeth MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Donald married Glenda Jean IVERSON.

They had the following children.

  32549 F i Sasha Dawne REID.
        Sasha married Brandon Kim NIELSON.
  32550 M ii Courtney REID was born on 24 May 1978 in St. George, Washington, Utah. He died on 24 May 1878 in St. George, Washington, Utah.
  32551 M iii Logan Deau REID.
  32552 F iv Amanda Lee REID was born on 28 Feb 1982 in St. George, Washington, Utah. She died on 28 Feb 1982 in St. George, Washington, Utah.

26036. Ivo Clarence PEABODY (Ellen BUNDY , Rowena WHITMORE , Nancy Elizabeth MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Ivo married Kathryn Irene JACOBSEN.

They had the following children.

+ 32553 M i Jeffrey Dean PEABODY.
+ 32554 M ii Lamont Kay PEABODY.
+ 32555 M iii Wade Sheldon PEABODY.
  32556 M iv Lyndall Ray PEABODY was born on 11 Sep 1969 in Fayetteville, Arkansas. He died on 15 Sep 1971 in Pheonix, Arizona.

Ivo also married Jacqueline Marie WEBB.

They had the following children.

  32557 M v Jeromy Jonathan PEABODY.
+ 32558 F vi Chelsea Elizabeth PEABODY.
+ 32559 M vii Nicholas Jay PEABODY.

26037. Raylene PEABODY (Ellen BUNDY , Rowena WHITMORE , Nancy Elizabeth MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Raylene married Eddie Mac JONES.

They had the following children.

+ 32560 F i Shauna JONES.
+ 32561 F ii Cynthia JONES.
  32562 F iii Anneatte JONES.
        Anneatte married Andrew John ELLIS.
  32563 M iv Stanley Clark JONES.
+ 32564 F v Carolyn JONES.
+ 32565 M vi Rulon Lee JONES.
  32566 M vii Eddie Ray JONES.
        Eddie married Lisa Marie ZUBAL.
  32567 M viii Marvin Kay JONES.

Home First Previous Next Last

Surname List | Name Index