Descendants of Clement MINOR

Eleventh Generation

(Continued)


22441. Shannon Marie VIBBERT (Debra Kay GOODRICH , Kenneth Charles GOODRICH , Harry Leroy Price GOODRICH , Adeline Ruth MINER , Samuel Amos MINER , Samuel Amos MINER , Christopher , Hugh , Clement , Clement ).

Shannon married Anthony SMITH.

They had the following children.

  29973 F i Kayla Marie SMITH.
  29974 M ii Joshua Dillon SMITH.

22442. Jason Michael ALEXANDER (Kathy Jo GOODRICH , Kenneth Charles GOODRICH , Harry Leroy Price GOODRICH , Adeline Ruth MINER , Samuel Amos MINER , Samuel Amos MINER , Christopher , Hugh , Clement , Clement ).

Jason married Danniell.

They had the following children.

  29975 M i Jacob ALEXANDER.

22443. Carrie Jo ALEXANDER (Kathy Jo GOODRICH , Kenneth Charles GOODRICH , Harry Leroy Price GOODRICH , Adeline Ruth MINER , Samuel Amos MINER , Samuel Amos MINER , Christopher , Hugh , Clement , Clement ).

Carrie married Anthony HILL.

They had the following children.

  29976 M i Brandon Michael HILL.

Carrie also married Tracy JAMISON.

22444. Angela Jean GOODRICH (Roger Alan GOODRICH , Kenneth Charles GOODRICH , Harry Leroy Price GOODRICH , Adeline Ruth MINER , Samuel Amos MINER , Samuel Amos MINER , Christopher , Hugh , Clement , Clement ).

Angela married David WATSON.

They had the following children.

  29977 F i Angelina Marie WATSON.

22450. Adam Plato WALKER (Sharon Ann GOODRICH , Gerald Eugene GOODRICH , Harry Leroy Price GOODRICH , Adeline Ruth MINER , Samuel Amos MINER , Samuel Amos MINER , Christopher , Hugh , Clement , Clement ).

Adam married Emily Christine VARSEL.

They had the following children.

  29978 M i Nathan Plato WALKER.

22451. Joshua Mathias WALKER (Sharon Ann GOODRICH , Gerald Eugene GOODRICH , Harry Leroy Price GOODRICH , Adeline Ruth MINER , Samuel Amos MINER , Samuel Amos MINER , Christopher , Hugh , Clement , Clement ).

Joshua married Minori KUDO.

They had the following children.

  29979 M i Noah Yomato WALKER.

22463. John Clyde GOODRICH Jr. (John Clyde GOODRICH , Clyde Dalton GOODRICH , Harry Leroy Price GOODRICH , Adeline Ruth MINER , Samuel Amos MINER , Samuel Amos MINER , Christopher , Hugh , Clement , Clement ).

John married Susan Rose RUTKOWSKI.

They had the following children.

  29980 F i Jessica GOODRICH.

John also married Rhonda Michelle KEOWN.

They had the following children.

  29981 F ii Allyson Nicole GOODRICH.
  29982 M iii Cole Ryan GOODRICH.

22484. Kenton J. ROBERTS (Lawrence Allan ROBERTS , Ethel Frances STONER , Cora Mae CHAPMAN , Martha Maria MINER , Samuel Amos MINER , Samuel Amos MINER , Christopher , Hugh , Clement , Clement ) was born on 3 Dec 1949 in Wabash, Wabash, Indiana. He died on 20 Oct 1988 in South Whitley, Whitley County, Indiana.

Kenton married Judy.

They had the following children.

  29983 M i Andrew ROBERTS.
  29984 F ii Amanda ROBERTS.

22488. Alice June RAY (Catherine May STONER , Carl "Jack" STONER , Cora Mae CHAPMAN , Martha Maria MINER , Samuel Amos MINER , Samuel Amos MINER , Christopher , Hugh , Clement , Clement ).

Alice married Mark Eugene WILSON. Mark was born on 5 Sep 1942 in Fort Wayne, Indiana. He died on 26 Jun 1993 in Farwell, Michigan.

They had the following children.

+ 29985 M i Timothy Mark WILSON.
  29986 F ii Penelope Jane WILSON.

22490. Karlene RAY (Catherine May STONER , Carl "Jack" STONER , Cora Mae CHAPMAN , Martha Maria MINER , Samuel Amos MINER , Samuel Amos MINER , Christopher , Hugh , Clement , Clement ).

Karlene married C.R. SMITH.

They had the following children.

  29987 M i Jeffrey Richard SMITH.
  29988 F ii Cathy Jane SMITH.

22520. Delores J. COOLMAN (Emogene Pauline LESLIE , Esther Vernet WOLFE , Adda Elnora CHAPMAN , Martha Maria MINER , Samuel Amos MINER , Samuel Amos MINER , Christopher , Hugh , Clement , Clement ).

Delores married Richard Howard KREIDER. Richard was born on 29 Mar 1931 in South Whitley, Whitley County, Indiana. He died on 13 Feb 2008 in Columbia City, Whitley Co, Indiana.

They had the following children.

+ 29989 M i Richard A. KREIDER was born on 16 Dec 1966. He died on 14 Apr 2011.
  29990 F ii Melonie L. KREIDER.
        Melonie married Michael STROUFE.
  29991 F iii Colleen KREIDER.
        Colleen married Greg Swick BUZZARD.
  29992 F iv Janolyn J. KREIDER.
  29993 F v Lucinda KREIDER.
        Lucinda married Tim MARTZ.

Delores also married Robert TROBAUGH.

22529. Erica Lis HAHN (Mary Buchanan CAROTHERS , Ralph Goldsmith CAROTHERS , Clara COLE , Cordelia THROOP , Deborah GOLDSMITH , Ruth MINOR , Absolom , Hugh , Clement , Clement ).

Erica married Roland Hugh ALDRIDGE.

They had the following children.

  29994 M i David Goldsmith ALDRIDGE.

Home First Previous Next Last

Surname List | Name Index