Descendants of Clement Minor and his wives, Frances Burcham and Martha Wellman

Eleventh Generation

(Continued)


23461. Steven Deputy Braithwaite (Nancy Deputy , Gladys Miner , Thorn Chase Miner , Moroni Miner , Albert Miner , Azel Miner , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Steven married (MRIN:36080) Pam Brown.

They had the following children.

  30114 F i Ashley Marie Braithwaite.
  30115 M ii Eric Samuel Braithwaite.
  30116 M iii Easton Dale Braithwaite.

23462. Christine Braithwaite (Nancy Deputy , Gladys Miner , Thorn Chase Miner , Moroni Miner , Albert Miner , Azel Miner , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Christine married (MRIN:36081) John Timothy Bestor.

They had the following children.

  30117 M i John Braden Bestor.
  30118 F ii Lauren Nicole Bestor.
  30119 M iii Ryan Timothy Bestor.
  30120 F iv Megan Christine Bestor.

23463. Russell Deputy Braithwaite (Nancy Deputy , Gladys Miner , Thorn Chase Miner , Moroni Miner , Albert Miner , Azel Miner , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Russell married (MRIN:36082) Beth Laurel Scott.

They had the following children.

  30121 F i Brittney Braithwaite.
  30122 M ii Scott Allen Braithwaite.
  30123 F iii Samantha Braithwaite.
  30124 F iv Katelyn Braithwaite.

23464. Rebecca Braithwaite (Nancy Deputy , Gladys Miner , Thorn Chase Miner , Moroni Miner , Albert Miner , Azel Miner , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Rebecca married (MRIN:36083) Seth Franklin Swindle.

They had the following children.

  30125 M i Talmage Seith Swindle.
  30126 F ii McKenna Grace Swindle.
  30127 M iii Bryant Jd Swindle.

23466. David Rogers Brown (Susan Deputy , Gladys Miner , Thorn Chase Miner , Moroni Miner , Albert Miner , Azel Miner , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

David married (MRIN:36085) Sheri Kay Millet.

They had the following children.

  30128 M i Kent Russell Brown.

23467. Ann Julia Brown (Susan Deputy , Gladys Miner , Thorn Chase Miner , Moroni Miner , Albert Miner , Azel Miner , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Ann married (MRIN:36086) James Christopher Brown.

They had the following children.

  30129 F i Camilla Ann Brown.

23499. Paul Allen Hartley (Charles Alton Hartley , Norma Miner , Paul Chase Miner , Moroni Miner , Albert Miner , Azel Miner , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Paul married (MRIN:36118) Mary Parman.

They had the following children.

  30130 F i Amanda Jane Hartley.

23500. Stephanie Ann Hartley (Bryan Paul Hartley , Norma Miner , Paul Chase Miner , Moroni Miner , Albert Miner , Azel Miner , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Stephanie married (MRIN:36119) Jerry Lee Newitt.

They had the following children.

  30131 F i Jerika Marie Newitt.
  30132 F ii Tori Lynn Newitt.

23502. David Charles Hartley (Bryan Paul Hartley , Norma Miner , Paul Chase Miner , Moroni Miner , Albert Miner , Azel Miner , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

David married (MRIN:36120) Tammy Abbott.

They had the following children.

  30133 M i Griffen Davis Hartley.

23505. Craig Daniel Hartley (Bryan Paul Hartley , Norma Miner , Paul Chase Miner , Moroni Miner , Albert Miner , Azel Miner , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Craig married (MRIN:36122) Janet Lynn Athonissen.

They had the following children.

  30134 F i Jennifer Yvette Hartley.
  30135 F ii Emily Megan Hartley.

23509. Julie Raylene Hartley (William George Hartley , Norma Miner , Paul Chase Miner , Moroni Miner , Albert Miner , Azel Miner , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Julie married (MRIN:36123) Theodore David Moore.

They had the following children.

  30136 M i Theordore James Moore.

23510. Jeffrey William Hartley (William George Hartley , Norma Miner , Paul Chase Miner , Moroni Miner , Albert Miner , Azel Miner , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Jeffrey married (MRIN:36124) Jodi Kay Piner.

They had the following children.

  30137 M i Charles Cole Hartley.
  30138 M ii Jackson Hartley Hartley.

Home First Previous Next Last

Surname List | Name Index