Descendants of Clement Minor - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of Clement MINOR

Name Index


ROWE

[Unknown]
Evelyn
Lura b.1795

ROWELL

Elizabeth Lathrop b.1882
Philip Lathrop b.1885
Timothy Bryant m.1880

ROWEN

Matthew Michael
Michael James

ROWLAND

Darlene
Hazel b.1891
John G. b.1836
Reubin Edward b.1874
Winifred Eaton b.1855

ROWLEY

Doris Eileen
Elizabeth Betsey b.1730
Forrest
Helen b.1880
Maria b.1813
Mary b.1757
Wayne Leon

ROYCE

Bessie Bell b.1896
Charles Jr.
Chole M. b.1892
Ernest Homer b.1894
Frank m.1888
George Edmund b.1900
Hannah Christine
Jessie May b.1898
Mary Jane
Ralph Ray b.1889

ROYLANCE

Cleonda b.1905
Michael Dean

ROYSTON

Luella b.1869
Mary L. m.1867

RUBEOR

George L. Jr.
George N. m.1918

RUBYOR

Ruth m.1901

RUCKMAN

Robert Lee
Robert Lee
Russell Lee

RUDOLPH

Gary Robert
Jennifer Louise
John (Twin)
Joseph (Twin)
Kelly Renee
Tammy
William
William Jr.

RUEBOTTOM

Bradley Gene
Gorman
Sandra Annette
Shannon Dianne
Sharon Sue

RUEF (OR REUF)

Jerry

RUFF

Helen b.1920

RUFFINO

Faro Salvatore
Faro Salvatore Jr.
Jenna Darlene
Nina Marie Sue

RUGG

Kristine Marie

RUGGLES

Belle b.1865
Charles b.1815
Christopher C b.1824
Columbus b.1824
Frank A b.1857
Hattie E b.1859
John T b.1855
Luther b.1818
Mary Melissa b.1828
Polly Ann b.1821
Timothy b.1788
Timothy M b.1819
Zibiah b.1812

RUIZ

Anthony Chase Jack
Anthony Maximo

RULE

Anne b.1861
Dudley b.1878
Hannah Michele
Jeremy Derek
John Anthony
joseph dudley b.1903
rowland hume b.1905

RULFSON

Virginia Kay

RUMP

Emma b.1901

RUMPE

Gordon Anthony

RUMPF

Janet Luanne
Mary Susanne

RUMPH

Madolyn b.1892

RUMPLE

Jim

RUMSEY

Verl

RUNION

Bertha E. b.1874

RUNKLE.

Merrill

RUPERT

Sue

RUPLE

Ellen b.1852

RUPPERT

Dianna Dee
Janiece Ilene
Wilhelmina A b.1869

RUPRECHT

Bernice b.1897

RUSCH

Monica

RUSE

Charles Alexander b.1872
Garnett L. b.1901
Theresa Evalina b.1879

RUSH

Angeline b.1851
Anice
Donald
Grier Dean
Jacob Ira b.1900
Marney Lynne
Rachel Jane b.1875
Ryan Grier

RUSHBY

George b.1860

RUSHIN

Jeanne Marie

RUSK

Ronald Gordon b.1943

RUSS

Barbara Jean
Courtney Ann
Jennifer Leigh
Matthew Dean
Nancy Jane b.1945
Richard Baldwin
Roger Woodbury

RUSSELL

Alice Katherine b.1875
Andrew b.1876
Anne
Anne Carter
Annie Ruth b.1899
Beth Anne
Carrie b.1867
Charles de Ganahl
Charles Robert
Daniel Clayton
David Lawrence
Doris J b.1892
Edmund b.1858
Edward Sargent
Ellen b.1850
Elmer b.1880
Eric Nathan
Ethel Virginia b.1899
Flora b.1875
Florence Helen b.1883
Frederick Robert b.1889
George J. b.1846
George L. b.1900
George Lucius
Harry b.1812
Harry Freeman b.1896
Harry Freeman Jr.
Harry Post Jr.
Harry Post b.1895
Harry Post
Harry Turner b.1898
Hattie b.1872
Hazel May b.1890
Henry W. b.1852
Henry William
Hiram F. b.1858
Hiram Minor b.1892
Howard
Howard Henry
Ira b.1817
J. Evan
Jacob Alan
Jacob Alan II
Janice
Jeanne
Jessie m.1900
John H b.1908
Josephine Coombs
Julius William b.1846
Karen Ann
Kenneth Greenleaf
Kent Starley
Lavira E. b.1836
Leroy Carter b.1874
Lisa Lynn
Louise b.1873
Lucinda b.1820
Mabel b.1871
Mable Irene b.1888
Mae Fidelia b.1879
Marian L. b.1842
Mary Phyllis
Michael Thomas
Miles
Noble Miner b.1854
Philip James
Ruth Miner b.1848
Sandra Lynette
Sara b.1879
Sarah Hall
Scott William
Sharon Lea
Spencer Kent
Stephen Howard
Thomas Hale
Wayne Deputy
William Burrage
William J b.1847
William J. b.1876
William Kelley b.1886
William Perry b.1817
William Perry b.1848
Willie b.1874

RUSSON

Karen

RUST

Brian Jerome
Emily Kay
Eric Joseph
Jerome Joseph
Tyson Henry

RUSZ

Michelle Lynn

RUTAN

Amada V.
Caroline Pearl b.1890
Cassius Earl b.1888
Charles T.
Dock b.1886
Dories M.
Dortha L.
Elza A b.1874
Emma Jane b.1865
Eva M.
Henry b.1880
Henry B b.1885
Irene J.
James Dudley b.1870
James Otis
John H b.1838
Linnie Alma b.1884
Linnie Alma (R) b.1884
Mariah Edna b.1883
Mary B.
Mitchell b.1861
Phoebe Lula Odessie b.1878
Thomas B b.1868
Velma G.
William b.1863

RUTHERFORD

Effie Allene b.1896
Nichole Marie
Sarah J.

RUTKOWSKI

Karen Ann
Susan Rose

RUTLEDGE

Sara

RUTTER

George

RUTTY

Living

RUUD

Alvina Karen

RUZENDALL

Robert

RYAN

Christopher Lee
Claude b.1880
Jeffery P.
John Patrick
Lydia H. b.1802
Mary Ellen b.1881
Stephen A.

RYCHLAK

Joseph Anton
Joseph Frank Jr.
Lindsey Frances
Mary Helen
Ronald Joseph
Sarah Lenore
Stephanie Diane
Susanna Mae

RYDER

Charles William
Louise

RYDING

Bruce
Michael

RYKEN

Nicole Marie

RYNX

Mary E. b.1838

SAAK

Anita Louise
Carol Ann
Charles Paul
James Mason
Joseph Anthony
Linda Jane
Mary Beth
Merhege Maron
Thomas Eugene

SAAVADREA

Monica
Rona Lee

SABIN

Addia J. b.1852

SABINE

Addie b.1845

SABLE

Darlyne

SACILITTO

Jean Paul

SACILOTTO

Paul David

SACKETT

Alfred Mass b.1822
Clara Adell b.1858
Edgar W b.1864
Elenora R b.1861
Hariet E b.1859

SACRE

Erna Myrtle m.1909

SADD

Myrtle L b.1888

SADDZOMAR

Ellen Romelia b.1837

SADLER

Adam
Audrey
Cora b.1909
Jean
John
Nathan

SAFFEL

Vada

SAFFORD

Helen Irene b.1901

SAGE

Alison
Andria
Neva Maxine
William

SAGER

Aaron Michael
Constance Ann
Dustin Clara
Edith Ann
Eunice
Howard B. b.1908
Howard Curtis
Katy Jo
Kevin Michael
Marc Allan
Martha
Robin Patricia
Tia Michelle
William Paul

SAGERS

Rachel

SAIF

Daniel
John
Johnny

SAJJUDI

Virginia

SALAN

Kimberly Comfort

SALEEBA

Diane

SALINAS

Donald Paul
Fidel Michael III
Matthew Gene
Michael Timothy

SALISBURY

Ashley Heather
Clifford Eugene
Clifton Afton
Helen B b.1905
James Donald
James Hal b.1879
Jay b.1869
Jennifer Amquida
John P b.1866
Louis P b.1875
Philip b.1832
Ryan Thomas
Sandra Lee
Thomas Eugene

SALLADAY

Sadie E. b.1901

SALMON

Meghan

SALMONEN

Lea Lisa b.1938

SALTER

Della Blanche b.1871
Mary A. b.1842

SALVACE

Judith

SALVEGGIO

Aimee Berlynne
Bessie Jo
Joseph Lee
Joseph Lee Jr.

SALYER

David Bryan

SALYERS

Suzanne

SALZMAN

Edwin b.1916
Ernest Lee
Glen Leroy
Linnea Carol
Michelle Lynea
Rhett Mathew
Shala Dee

SAMEK

Sharon Ann

SAMPSON

Carol Lynn
Faries b.1915
George D. b.1875
James Barton
Kelly Anne
Leslie Patricia
Linda Susan
Si D. b.1849

SAMS

Minor b.1867
Orr b.1893

SAMUELSON

Ruth

SANCHEZ

Jason Nicknor
Nicknor Joseph

SANDERS

Adelle Van b.1931
Amanda Gabrielle
Brian Penner
Cassandra Nicole
Chase Williams b.1933
Cleoma
Cleon Clyde b.1903
Craig Michael
Dennis Clifton Allen
Dennis Wayne
Elias Van b.1902
Emily Pults
Eunice Esther b.1893
Gail Cleon
Irena Leota b.1881
Jerry Merlin
Jessica Lea
Mallory Aaron
Michael
Nathan Daniel
Randy Lee
Roslyn Jean b.1925
Ryan James Michael
Sean
Stephen Brian

SANDERSON

Eric Robert
Fanny b.1822
Harriet b.1844
Hyrum Wallace
Mamie Rose
Thomas Evans
Thomas William
Tim William
Wyatt Thomas

SANDMAN

Fred Reinhold

SANDONA

Linda

SANDOVAL

Desire
Manuel

SANDS

Martha Morrill
Sarah E. b.1840

SANDSTROM

Eric Allen
Erin Kristina
Ronald Mills

SANDT

Christine Elizabeth
Daniel Christopher
John Dale
John Michael
Matthew Christopher
Molly Christine
Nathan Thomas
Sarah Elizabeth
Steven Anthony
Valerie Christine

SANDVIK

Rene Denise

SANFORD

Arzella b.1888
Eileen
Emily
Kathy
Lovina b.1785
Rhoda b.1789
Sarah b.1795

SANG

Mulberry H.
Raeanna Faith

SANGER

Marjorie Lucille
Oren
Rosalie Louise

SANK

James Patrick

SANNES

Clara Edna

SANSLOVAL

Mary Cleo

SANT

Eyvon

SANTIAGO

David Joseph
Kevin Joseph
Tabatha Ann

SANTMIRE

Charles b.1925
Colleen Susan
Patricia Karen

SAPPINGTON

Albert Osborn b.1914
Freda Joan
James Bordley
Phoebe Jane

SARAGER

Ruth b.1923

SARECENO

Cindi

SARFF

Gerald Gene b.1923
June Ann b.1936
Lyle T b.1906

SARGENT

Carol Anne
Mike

SARNA

Gerald
Jonathon Mathew
Robert Anthony

SARSFIELD

Donald

SASSNAN

Ross

SATTERFIELD

Betty Sue
George
George David
George Raymond Jr. b.1917
Irene
Rebecca Ann

SATTERLEE

Aaron
Alfred
Augustus
Catharine
Charles
Emily
Fanny
John K.
Steven

SAUERS

Lena Mae b.1894

SAUL

Chad Allen
Charles thomas
Clifford Fred b.1923
Jason Michael
John
Joni Kay
Julie Diane
Michael Allen

SAUNDERS

David J. b.1895
Gloria Jean
Hosmer b.1822
Lynda E.
Nancy Louise
Sara
William b.1902
William Jr.
William Benjamin

SAUSAMAN

Helen L.

SAWALLIS

George Henry b.1902
Milo Richardson
Virginia Lee

SAWYER

George A.
Horace Miner b.1849
Lucretia Miner b.1844
Mary Elizabeth b.1833
Roswell Hopkins b.1803
Roswell Hopkins (R) b.1803
Roswell Miner b.1836
Sarah Miner b.1851
William Artemas b.1840

SAXON

Martha Elizabeth

SAXTON

Almeda Eloise b.1841
Cora
Eleanor Jenette b.1847
Jessie Adelia b.1862
Joseph Miner b.1842
Luther Grant b.1848
Sanford Richardson b.1815

SAYER

Charles b.1870

SAYERS

Andrew Dye b.1797
Ann b.1813
Annettie S b.1847
Charlotte b.1848
Clarissa b.1841
Clarissa b.1817
Darren
Eleanor b.1823
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1804
Enos
Ezekiel P. b.1831
Ezra
Frances
Frances b.1839
Frances b.1806
George W. b.1851
Harriet
Harriet b.1819
Harrison
James b.1837
James b.1798
John
John H.
Judson
Kasie Miner
Margaret
Martha
Mary
Mary b.1803
Mary E. b.1843
Milton
Phebe b.1796
Presley
Priscilla b.1807
Rachel b.1802
Ryan Harrison
Sampson
Samuel b.1810
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b.1800
Thomas b.1770
Thomas Jefferson b.1808
William D. b.1815
William Harrison Jr.
William R. b.1853

SAYLOR

Ben
Brad
James S. b.1830
Rick
Wesley

SAYRE

Jaime Monique
James Franklin
Rettia Smith d.1961

SAYRE-WHEELER

Iva Pearl b.1889

SAYRES

Angeline b.1833
Mary Alicia b.1863

SAYSANA

Naovaloth

SBROGIA

Pamela Marie

SCADDEN

Ian Kory
Kory Reed
Sadie Ann

SCALIER

Angela
Anthony
Jeffery

SCANLON

Margaret Suzanne

SCARLETT

Lucius Durrell b.1937
Rosalynn Audrey

SCARMAN

Sarah Caroline b.1866

SCARPONI

Evan Taylor
Kevin Thomas
Taylor Edward

SCENA

Marguerita Ann

SCHAAF

Hazel

SCHAD

Nancy Anaugusta

SCHAEFER

Agnes Marie (Bunny)
Minnie K b.1880

SCHAEFERING

Lynn Ann
Walter O. b.1890
Walter O. Jr. b.1934

SCHAFER

Joan Marie

SCHAFFER

Melvin Anthony

SCHALHAMER

Judy

SCHALLBERG

Pamela

SCHANTZ

Ada b.1903
Christopher b.1857
Eula b.1900
Howard Phillips
Ivan b.1905
John Williamson b.1933
Mary Ellen
Omar b.1901
Omar Leroy
Paul Edward
Ralph Warren
Ruth Carol

SCHAPER

Shari Lynn

SCHAUERHAMER

Laurel Marie

SCHEETZ

Margaret

SCHEIBER

James Anthony
James Douglas
Nicole Marie

SCHEIFER

Jessica

SCHELKEPF

Helen

SCHENK

Andrea Mae
Becky Elaine
Brent Jay
Helen b.1893
Laura Ann
Rollin Jay

SCHERER

Emma

SCHERGEN

Norma Marie

SCHERMERHORN

Alma
Clara
Lavilla
Leonard Hary b.1877
Lillian b.1917
Loren Frederick b.1904
R. William

SCHEXNAYDER

Rose Lema

SCHICK

Anna Catherine b.1836
Hazel
Sara Regina b.1837

SCHICKLING

Andrew
Jill L.
Katie Rose

SCHIEDLER

Robert
Tracie Arlene

SCHIESS

Camille

SCHILKEN

J. W.

SCHKOLKE

Edna B b.1907

SCHLATTER

Avery Christian
Hannah Catherine
James Brian
James Henry

SCHLEBEN

James Edwin

SCHLEIHAUF

Richard Morgan
Shaw Michael b.1972

SCHLEITER

Frederick O.
Helen Marie
Kathy Leigh
Patricia Ellen
Robert Frederick
Robert Frederick Jr.

SCHLICHTING

Alan

SCHLUENS

Cheri Lynn (Hart)
Kenneth Jr.

SCHLUETER

Alfred W. b.1930

SCHMIDT

Carl
Emil b.1879
Engle b.1901
Helen Louise
Holly Weedman
Jacob E. b.1862
John Gordon
Karen Kay
Linda M
Muronica
Rachel Lois
Sandra Lynn (Twin)
Susan Ann (Twin)
Timothy

SCHMITT

Francis
Lawrence William b.1903

SCHMITZ

Cynthia Kay
Larue
Theresa Jacqueline

SCHMITZER

Kayla Ann
Kevin

SCHNEIDER

Marie Bernadette
Marilyn
Philip b.1947
Rosemary

SCHNITKER

Helen Elizabeth b.1876

SCHOCK

Edward Unger III
Joy Lynn

SCHOEN

Judith Francis
Robin

SCHOFIELD

Albert W. b.1868
Anise Annetta
Anna J. b.1874
Annette b.1862
Ernest Dale b.1923
Flyod Albert b.1906
Gladys b.1903
Hy Everett
Kenneth Bernard b.1905
Lilly Belle b.1871
Lonnie Ray
Robert Bawer b.1898
Rosetta b.1866
Violet Luceba
William C. b.1837

SCHOLES

Harold Kay
Harold Kendall
Kami Ann
Karalee
Karalynn
Karl Thomas
Kaycee
Kristopher Kay
Kurtis Markham

SCHOLL

Jenna Lynn
Jerry

SCHOLTEN

George b.1892
John George b.1850
Pauline b.1912

SCHOLTENS

William J. b.1887

SCHOOLER

Jennie Pearl b.1882

SCHOOLEY

Kitty

SCHOUMAN

Alice Christine b.1911

SCHOVAN

June Mary b.1926

SCHOW

Fern

SCHRADER

Elizabeth Margaret b.1867
Gerald
Laura Naomi b.1885
Richard
Robert George
Shirley

SCHRANK

Mary Lucia

SCHRANTZ

Donna

SCHREMPP

Dawn
Frank III
Frank Joseph Jr. b.1932

SCHRIEVER

Adrienne
Analee
Jeffrey Jack
Jill Kay
John Clarence
Kyrsten Mary
Ryan John

SCHRIVER

Albert

SCHROEDER

Jacob Nichael
Kimberly Kurinowicz

SCHROER

Katie b.1850

SCHROPP

Maria Elizabeth b.1827

SCHROYER

Zoretta Leora b.1871

SCHRYVER

Maria Lyon Stockholm b.1887

SCHUBERT

Mae

SCHUCHARDT

Frederick b.1860
Frederick Jr. b.1888
Katharine Surget b.1887
Mary Ann b.1883

SCHUCK

Benedict Ayers III

SCHUEBLY

Robert Cox b.1849

SCHUERMAN

August b.1859
Caroline Sue Twin
Frederick Miner b.1897
Frederick Miner
Sally Ann Twin
Sandra Jane
Sheila Ann
Steven Rilling b.1901

SCHUETTE

Milton

SCHUETZE

Bob m.1922
Cornillia
James Eugene b.1927
John Francis b.1932
Margaret Mary b.1933

SCHUFELT

Brian Lee
Michael Craig
Nicholas Adam
Sarah Emelia
Steven Michael

SCHULLER

Lulu b.1889

SCHULTE

Maia Elizabeth

SCHULTZ

[Unknown]
Bette
Bobbylee
Debra Jean
Douglas
Henry
Judith A.
Judy Ann
Larry James
Leah Kate
Leonard b.1909
Loren Arthur
Molly Debra
Nathan Ronald
Patricia
Sylvia
Toni
Wayne Robert
William Parrish

SCHULTZ-DUNAWAY

Evalina m.1909

SCHULTZE

Catherine Bernece
Don Lew
Jordan Grant
Joshua David

SCHULZ

Daniel
Daniel R.
Kelley
Ruth
Shelley

SCHUMACHER

Carol

SCHUMAN

Carol Ann
Errol Devon
Henry Errol

SCHUREMAN

[Unknown]

SCHUSTER

Emma Marie

SCHUTT

Edward Albert b.1881
Forest Edward
Irene Marion
Lydia Vivian b.1913
Ronald James

SCHWABENLAND

Jeffrey Jeremiah
Kailey Kristine
Ryan Jeffrey

SCHWAIZ

Barbara

SCHWARK

John b.1891
John Miner
Linda Aline
Marlene Jeanette
Sybil Christine
William Frederick b.1898

SCHWARY

Nancy Delle

SCHWEIGER

Glen Ivone

SCHWEIKART

Walter Jr. m.1918

SCHWENK

Cameron James
Michael James

SCHWEPLER

Bonnie Ann

SCHWEPPE

Matthew D.

SCHWINDT

Alice Elizabeth
Charles Vance b.1885
Garnet Mae

SCICHILONE

Dominic Charles
Jason Alan
Robert Elvis
Tracy Ann

SCOBY

Nancy b.1844

SCOFFIELD

Alexander Richard b.1895
Rosemary

SCOFIELD

Amilia b.1839
Charles M. b.1871
Josiah S. m.1863
Laura b.1869
Lottie b.1864
Mary (Mamie) b.1867
Olivia b.1851

SCOGGAN

Mary Catherine

SCOGGINS

David
Ferris
Harold E. b.1900

SCOTT

Alice Esther
Arthur Cleveland b.1883
Arthur Cleveland Jr. b.1907
Arthur Cleveland III b.1942
Belle m.1883
Beth Laurel
Caroline Mildred
Carrie Mae b.1871
Catherine b.1825
Chad Everett
David B.
Debra Lynn
Donna Lynn
Douglas Kemp
Edith Lee
Eleanor Grant
Elizabeth Anne
Emma K. b.1864
Eric Kemp
Eric Levi
Erica Marie
Flossie B.
Georgia Rene
Grace M b.1895
Gregory Dale
Helen
Helen Leslie
Irene b.1866
Iris Linea b.1916
James Edwin
James Hamilton
James L b.1892
James Stevens
Jamesina Jean
Jamie Joy
John Berryman Jr.
John Berryman
Katharine Schuchardt
Leo Vance b.1892
Leonard
Leonard Lee
Leonard Lee b.1936
Leroy b.1905
Leslie Leroy b.1896
Leslie Leroy Jr. b.1926
Leslie Louise
Lindi Lee
Mario Jo
Marlene Elizabeth
Mary
Mary Ann b.1822
Mary Besdell m.1850
Mildred Alberka b.1929
Mildren b.1915
Neva
Randolph Paul b.1956
Rebecca b.1834
Roxy Lea
Stanley E d.1961
Stephanie Gail
Sue Ellen
Tamara Kay
Teresa Marie
Thomas Richard
Thomas Richard Jr.
William Sherman
Xela Liseth Hibbert

SCOUTTEN

Charles Lemot b.1860
Effie May b.1862
Florence Tinker b.1895

SCOVEL

Jerome B. b.1838
Lydia b.1862
Orcelia b.1867

SCOVILL

Eliza J b.1863

SCOVILLE

Eliza b.1830

SCRAMBLING

Viola

SCROGGINS

Molly Elaine

SCUDDER

Frances H.
John A. b.1906
T. H. m.1900

SEABORN

George b.1843

SEAGER

Lotta Woodbury b.1877

SEAL

Nola

SEALMAN

Annette b.1903

SEAMAN

Alice C b.1820
Barbara Michelle
Gail Ann
Gary John
Geoffrey John
Jennifer Gail
John
Kirk
Kristen Elizabeth
Madison
Makenzie
Mary b.1846
Patricia
Renee Marie
Ronald
Samuel H. b.1815
Sara Mae

SEAMON

Joyce Rosemary

SEAMONS

Barkley "M"
Gary Royce
Justin Royce
Rhonda

SEARCY

Adeline b.1891

SEARLES

Fidus b.1835

SEARS

Bailey Sue
Betsey b.1819
Gary Hugh b.1944
Glenn Richard Jr.
Glenn Richard
Helen b.1893
Jeffery Warren
Jonathan Earl
Kathleen Kay
Kenneth Park
Mary Mabel
Patsy
Peninah Or Pennina b.1814
Roy Chapman
Roy Clifford b.1887
Roy Clifford Jr.
Susan Lucinda

SEAS

Victoria Lola b.1917

SEAVER

Jason
Liberty Belle
Norman
Norman Jr.
Veronica Lynn

SEBREE

Miriam Lewis b.1886

SECHELSKI

Clint

SECRIST

Garnett


Surname List