Descendants of Clement MINOR

Name Index


CASE

Amy Luella b.1905

HANEY

John Jr b.1849

HAWN

Reason b.1852

ƚ b.1795

<---->


b.1885
Aaron
Abbie b.1839
Abigail b.1698
Abigail b.1798
Abigail m.1811
Agnes b.1875
Alice
Alice Kay
Alice Orinda b.1843
Alice T. b.1879
Alicia
Alicia
Alina
Alisa
Allison
Alma b.1900
Alma
Almeda
Amanda b.1829
Amelia b.1868
Amy
Amy b.1876
Andelucia V b.1835
Angel
Angela
Anna
Anna A b.1892
Anna R. b.1859
Annette
Annie Louise b.1855
Aubrey
Barbara
Barbara
Barry
Beatrice Jeanette
Becky
Bernice
Bernice
Betsey b.1820
Betsy b.1860
Betty
Betty
Betty Jane
Betty Jean b.1900
Beulah
Bonnie
Bonnie
Brandi
Bren
Brenda
Brenda
Brenda
Brenda
Brenda
Brittany
Brittany
Caden
Carol
Caroline
Caroline M b.1833
Carolyn
Carson
Catharine b.1875
Catherine b.1812
Catherine
Catherine d.1797
Cathy
Cathy
Cecil
Chad Michael
Charlene
Charlotte b.1825
Charlotte b.1806
Chenoa
Chris
Christina b.1848
Christy
Christy
Cicely
Cinde
Cindy
Clarabelle L.
Colter Wade
Connie
Connie
Constance R. b.1883
Corinne
Crissy
Crystal
Danielle
Danniell
David
Dawn
Dawn
Dawn
Dawn
Debbie
Debbie
Deborah b.1764
Delphia b.1907
Diane
Dianna
Dona b.1886
Donna
Donna
Donna
Dora b.1907
Doris
Dorotha M.
Dorothy
Dottie M.
Dova
Eda b.1884
Edith
Edward Allen b.1914
Effie
Eleanor C. b.1900
Electra b.1800
Eliza b.1824
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1762
Elizabeth
Elizabeth A. b.1856
Ella b.1880
Ellie
Ellonor b.1847
Emaretta b.1860
Emilee
Emily
Emily
Emma
Emma
Essa V. b.1879
Esther
Etta Jean b.1924
Evelyn
Fanny b.1788
Fanny b.1810
Fanny b.1810
Faye m.1915
Florence
Florence J b.1852
Frances
Frances
Freda
Georgianna
Geraldine M.
Gertrude S b.1881
Gina
Gina
Ginger
Ginger
Ginna
Gladys
Gladys A.
Goldie
Greg
Greg
Gretchen
Gwen
Hannah m.1723
Hannah
Hannah m.1723
Hannah "Hancy" b.1791
Harriet
Harris b.1762
Hart b.1947
Hazel b.1890
Heidi
Heidi
Heidi
Helen
Helen
Helen O.
Hellen
Hester b.1880
Hulda B. b.1900
Ida b.1894
India Isabella b.1867
Irene W. b.1902
Iris
Jaime
James
Jami
Jan
Jane
Jane
Jane b.1770
Jane C
Janet
Janet
Janet
Janet Louise
Janine
Jean
Jean
Jenny
Jenny
Jessica
Jessie M b.1882
Jessie P. b.1877
Jesslou B b.1880
Jill
Joan Ann b.1935
Joanna b.1797
Joanna r.1804
Jodi
Jodi Lynne
Jody
Joel Hart b.1917
John
John
John Derbin b.1881
Josie
Joy
Joyce
Joyce
Joyce
Judi
Judy
Judy
Judy
Judy
Julia
Julia A b.1863
Juliana b.1815
Julie
June
Kara
Karen
Karen
Katherine b.1873
Katherine d.1988
Kathleen
Kathleen
Kathy
Kathy
Kathy
Kay Arlene
Kellie
Kelly
Kerry
Kimberlee
Kimbery
Kristelle
Krystyna
LaRee
LaRene
Larry
Laura
Laura
Lavina M. b.1922
Leah
Leora b.1898
Lesa
Levette
Levi b.1811
Lila Blanche Chapman b.1900
Lillian
Linda
Linda
Linda
Linda
Lisa
Lisa
Lisa Dawn
Living
Liz
Lois
Lois
Lois (R)
Lois
Lon
Lorene
Loretta
Lottie D. b.1835
Luann
Lucy b.1804
Lucy Ann b.1837
Lula
Lydia
Lynda
Lysa
Mabel
Mabel
Maggie J. b.1844
Mahala b.1826
Makenzie
Marcia
Margaret m.1912
Marge
Marge
Margie
Maria b.1790
Marie
Marie M b.1884
Marilyn
Marion
Marisue
Marlene
Marlene
Martha
Martha b.1856
Mary
Mary
Mary Minder b.1842
Mary b.1846
Mary b.1857
Mary Ann
Mary Ann b.1830
Mary B. b.1886
Mary Debra
Mary E b.1858
Mary E b.1871
Mary E.
Mason b.1870
Mason
Maxine
Maxine
May b.1880
May b.1897
Melissa
Melissa
Meriam
Mescal
Michael
Michelle
Mildred
Mildred E. b.1905
Miner b.1829
Miner b.1794
Miner b.1848
Miner b.1850
Miner b.1862
Miner b.1751
Miner b.1861
Minnie b.1902
Minnie b.1883
Minnie E. b.1876
Minor b.1791
Minor b.1783
Minor b.1783
Molly
Mr. Cary b.1814
Mr. Cary
Mrs.
Mrs.
Muriel
Muriel
Myrtle
Nancy u.1995
Nancy r.1790
Nancy d.1851
Nancy Marie
Natalyn
Nichol
Nikobie
Nina
Norma
Ola b.1893
Olivia W.
Pam
Pam
Pamela
Pamela
Patience C. b.1820
Patricia
Patricia
Patty
Payton
Pearl b.1900
Peggy
Peggy
Peggy
Phoebe A. b.1845
Polly
Rachel
Rainshadow
Ralphie
Rayette
Raymond
Rebecca
Rene'
Rhoda
Rhoda b.1809
Rich
Rick
Rick
Roberta
Robin
Rosa C. b.1869
Roseann
Rosemary
Ruie b.1870
Ruth
Ruth B b.1888
Sally
Samuel David
Sandra
Sandy
Sandy
Sara
Sara
Sara b.1848
Sarah b.1847
Sarah b.1818
Sarah b.1860
Sarah J. b.1846
Sariah b.1895
Schnelhardt b.1854
Shaffer
Shaffer
Sharon
Shauna
Sheri
Shirley
Shirley
Shirley
Soctt
Stacey
Stephenie
Susan
Susan
Susan
Susan
Susan L.
Susanna M.
Susie
Susie
Suzanne
Sylvia H. b.1892
Tammy
Tammy
Tannie
Tarja
Teresa
Teri
Tersie
Theresa
Theron b.1829
Tina
Tonia
Tracy
Tyson
unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
unknown
Valarie
Velta
Vikki
Virge b.1908
Virginia
Wanda
Wendy
Wendy
Wilma B. b.1903

(MINOR) BAKER

Ivon W b.1913

,

Ethel b.1880

............................

Jacob Rickey b.1824

Elizabeth b.1890

[Unknown]

b.1825

A

Sarah b.1821

A.

Rachel

ABBEY

Alfred E. Jr.
Alicia Nicole
Bessie Audrey b.1895
Katherine Sue
Keith Henry
Kenneth Floyd
Kreg Alfred

ABBOTT

Arthur (Twin)
Arthur James b.1862
Asher Miner b.1841
Blanch b.1867
Charles E b.1840
Christopher John b.1889
Dan
Dorothy b.1901
Elizabeth b.1806
Elizabeth Gyatt b.1870
Emma Grace b.1864
Glardith (Twin)
Grant b.1864
James
James Sears b.1929
Leroy Jr.
Leroy b.1904
Mary Ellen
Mary M. b.1846
Maud b.1870
Nettie Bell b.1862
Phyllis
Samuel Clarence b.1842
Sarah b.1873
Sherry
Stephen Fuller b.1809
Tammy
Thomas b.1843
William b.1815
William Penn b.1838

ABBS

Elizabeth b.1865

ABEL

Andrew
Bryce
Catherine
Fanny b.1822
Jay Britt
Lucy E. b.1815
Richard Brett
Thomas

ABELL

Lillian J b.1864
Sarah Jane b.1837

ABERCROMBIE

Grace F. b.1888

ABERNATHY

Manley b.1902

ABKIN

Francis
Francis (R)
John
Vivian

ABLE

Arthur Alger b.1884
Charles Gerry b.1922
John G.

ABPLANALP

Cindy Lou

ABRAHAM

David Maxwell
Tannis

ABRAMS

Charles
Christine Joann
Cynthia Justine

ABT 1946

Louis Gale

ACE WEBB

Nellie b.1890

ACHBERGER

Margaret

ACKERMAN

Andrea
Chrystal Lynn
Craig Allen
James Lee
James Lee Jr.
Justin

ACKLEY

Alfred W b.1871
Catherine L b.1824
Charles Henry b.1897
Temperance b.1749

ADAIR

Goldie Belle b.1893

ADAMS

[Unknown]
Adelma b.1831
Alma Clara b.1880
Ann Elizabeth
Asahel b.1803
Auberon Skye
Benjamin Scott
Brandon Alexander
Bruce Ralph b.1915
Bruce Wayne
Caitlin Minor
Caleb b.1818
Camille Sue
Catherine Conger
Charles Cooper b.1834
Charles Francis
Christine
Christopher Dee
Cordelia b.1825
David Hopkins
Deborah Lee
Devon Nichole
Dorthine
Edith b.1903
Edna May b.1891
Eliza Ann b.1826
Eric Hamilton
Francis Eugene b.1860
Frank b.1863
Frank Simpson b.1902
Genevieve b.1884
George Wheelock b.1871
Geraldine Hillard
Gertrude May b.1889
Gilbert L. b.1879
Gladys Ruth b.1898
Grace Adelaide b.1882
Gregory
Harold Irving b.1913
Harriet L. b.1850
Harvard Leanell b.1915
Henry Llewelyn b.1875
Henry Wesley b.1854
Ida Mae b.1923
Irving Arthur b.1887
Isabelle C. b.1819
Jack Clinton b.1937
Jack Clinton Jr.
Jacob B.
Jacob Black Jr. b.1900
Jared Thomas
Jason
Jennifer Lyn
John Davis
John Minor
John Quincy b.1866
Julie
Kenna Lea
L. D. b.1829
Letha L. m.1921
Linda Gail
Lucius Porter b.1846
Luella Louisa b.1855
Marjorie Jean b.1925
Mark Spencer
Martha Arminda b.1892
Martha Jean
Marvin Earle b.1889
Marvin Osborne b.1868
Mary
Mary Ann b.1900
Mary E. m.1854
Mary Fall b.1840
Mary Louise b.1863
Mary Matilda Jane b.1870
Mason Perry b.1920
Maude b.1902
Melanie
Mildred Mae b.1921
Mitchell Lee
Morrill D b.1884
Patricia Kay
Phillip Reed
Rachael
Ralph Neil Jr b.1922
Ralph Neil b.1891
Ray Earl b.1921
Richard Earl b.1934
Robert b.1848
Robert Christopher
Robert Richmond b.1927
Robert Scott
Ronald Curtis
Russell Thomas
Ruth Lillian b.1914
Samantha Rose
Shane Brady
Sstanley Shephard
Stanley Eric b.1911
Stephanie Marie Norstrom
Susan Jane b.1943
Theron Holloway b.1851
Thomas
Trisha Kimball
Vurla May b.1919
Walter McEwen b.1883
Walter Marshall b.1913
William

ADAMSON

Betty Jean
Dwane Thomas
Marie m.1922
Sharlene

ADAMYK

Jack Jeffrey
Mary Beth
Ray

ADCOCK

William Luther

ADDIE

[Unknown] b.1869

ADDISON

Tammy

ADDLEMAN

Lenora

ADKINS

Lessie Richard

AFFELDT

Pat

AFFENTRANGER

Shirley

AGAR

Betsey b.1807

AGNOSTI

[Unknown]

AGUERO

Juana Rosa b.1880

AHL

John
Kevin

AHLBORN

Hervey Dunlap b.1901
Janet Mitchell
Justin Verl
Kathryn Jeanne
Kevin Patrick
Ladawn Marie
Maurice Bertram b.1870
Rachel Lynn
Richard Harry
Richard Michael
Tyler Starr
Vera Lynn

AHNER

Margie Louise

AHO

Kathleen Ruthanne

AHRENS

Rulon Glen
Stacy Lerena

AIKEN

Carol
George Martin
Robert Martin
Stuart Evan

AINGE

Brady Lee
Chasidy Ann
Jennifer Lynn
Max Earl Jr.

AINSWORTH

James Douglas b.1846
Sarah Frances b.1848
Spencer Seth b.1816

AIRY

Helen

AKERS

Blanche

AKINS

Asahel P. b.1825
Estella b.1850
Frank b.1849
Horton Pelton b.1856

AKITT

Ali LaRee
Kevin Lyle
Olivia Anne
Zachary Lyle

ALAND

Wendy

ALBANO

Gwen Marie

ALBE

Arlye Mara b.1868
Lester b.1841
Silas Newton b.1871
Sophia Miner b.1879
Sophia Miner (R) b.1879

ALBEE

[Unknown]
Jesse J.

ALBERS

Donald John
John Richard
Raymond Aloysius b.1889
Raymond Thomas
Robert Thomas
Scott
Shawn Florian
Thomas Raymond
Wendy

ALBIN

Lois Marie

ALBINO

Gail Marie

ALBRECHT

Bradley Wayne
Diane Renee
Kevin Carlyle
Melvin
Shean Michael
Trevor Potter

ALBRICE

Melanie Sue

ALBRIGHT

Alvina
Michael

ALBZI

Marty P.

ALCOCK

Courtney Lynne
James
Jamie Nicole

ALCOUFFE

Paulette Jeanne

ALCOX

Fanny J. b.1811
Jesse b.1759

ALCOX/ALCOTT

Diadema r.1782

ALDEN

Israel b.1747

ALDERMAN

Carol Eunice

ALDRICH

Charles b.1890
Judith Ann
Kathleen Janelle

ALDRIDGE

David Goldsmith
Roland Hugh

ALEGRE

Michael

ALESKUS

Jeanne Elizabeth
Joseph Peter
Joseph Peter Jr.

ALEXANDER

Albert Fred b.1874
Almyra Louisa b.1834
Betty Jean
Bonnie
Bud
Carrie Jo
Cynthia Nelle
Dale b.1887
Diane
Fisk b.1872
Fisk
Fisk D. b.1843
Fred b.1870
George Randall Jr. b.1920
George Randall III
Jacob
Jason Michael
Josephine b.1895
Matthew
Michael David
Molly
Raymond b.1872
Rex
Samuel L b.1846
Stacey Blain
Suly E b.1884
Thad Randall
Thomas Stirling

ALFORD

Edgar Griffin Jr.
Leahbeth Baldwin
Sarah Miner

ALGER

Ava Nicole
Edmund E. b.1866
Grace Mae m.1910
Grant Ray
Kaleb Ray
Lois b.1893

ALIS

Robert

ALKIRE

[Unknown] b.1878
[Unknown] b.1878
Don Edward b.1891
Eliza Jane b.1855
George Washington b.1850
Maggie Jane b.1880

ALLAN

McKalee
Michael Shane

ALLBRIGHT

Nellie b.1881

ALLDREDGE

Cona

ALLEMAN

Adam Lee
Adda Elizabeth
Anjanette
Christen Nicole
Daniel Clifford b.1893
Duane Austin
Hubert Charles b.1898
Hubert Clyde
Joshua Lee
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Jennifer
Rebecca Lisa
Victoria Gay

ALLEN

[Unknown] m.1921
Alice Mary b.1879
Alma Jane
Anna Cyntha b.1864
Betsey b.1808
Beverly
Brenda Lynn
Carrie Armittie b.1886
Clifford Louis Jr.
Clifford Louis b.1900
Cory Case
David Wesley b.1854
Dillon
Edgar b.1849
Edward Robinson b.1914
Edwin b.1841
Elaine Florence
Elma Winifred b.1878
Ethan Otis b.1813
Florece Kathleen
Florence
Frances b.1835
Gail Louise
Gary
George Nathaniel b.1880
George W. m.1884
Gideon
Gordon Alonzo b.1898
Gordon Clifton Jr.
Gordon Clifton
Hannah b.1832
Harold Kerry Van b.1911
Harriet M. b.1831
Harriett Emma b.1846
Harry R. b.1891
Helen Marie
Henry b.1816
Herbert b.1891
Horace Norman b.1818
Irving b.1851
Irving b.1857
Jacob
Janice Laree b.1934
Jesse Clarence b.1897
Joel b.1781
Joel Asaph b.1838
Joel Asaph b.1810
Joseph William b.1863
Julia
Katherine Ruth
Keith Hansen
Kenneth Reed
Kimberly Ann
Kimberly Marie
Lena Myrtle b.1889
Lilliana (twin)
Linda
Lois Ann
Lucas (twin)
Lucille MaKenzie
Lucy b.1726
Luvenia Ethal b.1896
Lydia m.1783
Marilla b.1806
Mary b.1773
Mary b.1805
Mary Alice b.1896
Mary Evelyn
May b.1863
Michelle Denise
Michelle Lea
Minnie May b.1895
Moses Benjamin Joseph
Myra Cate
Norma Jean
Olive Florence b.1893
Permelia Jane "Millie" b.1881
Peter Craig
Rachel
Raymond Clifford
Reed Hansen
Richard D Jr. b.1918
Richard D. b.1885
Richard Harry
Robert Clifton
Robert Lee
Robin Michael
Samuel P.
Sarah b.1783
Sonny
susannah margaret b.1893
Sylvia Frances
Thomas Edward Jr.
Tim
Vilas
Vilas L. b.1889
Zelma Jean

ALLENDORF

Willfred
William Lester

ALLIS

Gennette Christine b.1832

ALLISON

Cathy Ann
Emily
Emily Frances b.1843
Esther P.
Gregory Robert
Jackson David
Katherine Louise
Kristine
Laura Michelle
Matthew Sam
Michael Lee
Nathan John
Robert James
Robert Scott b.1959
Sam Bright b.1898
Stanley Miner

ALLRED

Beth Ann
Charles Clinton
Christie b.1910
Drew Howard
Elaine
Elizabeth (Libbie)
Helen
Howard Keith
James D
Janice
Karen
Keith Reid
Linda June
Terry
Virginia
Xander James

ALLSUP

Charles Floyd b.1888
Loren b.1892

ALLYN

Nathan b.1750

ALONGI

Debora
Felicia
Gena
John

ALPIN

Lois

ALSOP

David Ryan
Dennis
Jaimie Colleen
Joseph Richmond

ALSTAD

Cathleen Anne

ALSTETTER (ALTSTAITTER)

Antoinette Henrietta

ALSUP

Jennie E b.1890
John W. b.1864
Martha E. b.1868
Myrtle Ann b.1887

ALTARE

Mason H.

ALTMAN

Max

ALVARADO

Abigale Marie
Amber Lee
Ashlee Ann
Audrey Alana
Franklin Ronald Jr.

ALVERNAZ

Patti Ann

ALVEY

Jayme Loretta

ALVISO

Stephanie

ALVORD

Cory Allen
Glenn Lewis
Sam Jess

AMADON

Clarissa b.1790

AMATO

Jennifer Jo

AMAYA

Armando

AMBOUGH

Carrie b.1863

AMBROSE

Joe

AMEELE

Dale
Jennifer Marie

AMERT

Michael David

AMES

Abigail b.1769
Albert D b.1850
Alice b.1849
Alice O b.1864
Anson b.1811
Anson b.1811
Bessie b.1872
Burton b.1865
Charles W b.1838
David b.1840
Eliza M b.1833
Emma b.1863
Ernest b.1868
Eunice b.1759
Freddie b.1870
Gracie b.1869
Johathan b.1772
Joseph b.1823
Julia A b.1840
Lora C b.1839
Lucy b.1761
Lyman b.1803
Maria b.1805
Mary E b.1836
Mary E b.1845
Oliver C b.1842
Ovid L b.1835
Polly b.1772
Rachel Anna b.1765
Rowland T b.1845
Spencer B b.1842
Walter b.1866


Surname List