Descendants of Clement Minor and his wives, Frances Burcham and Martha Wellman

Name Index


Anderst

Janice J.

Andler

David
Meredith
Nicole
Samuel

Andrade

Joline

Andreadakis

Jennifer

Andreasen

Jens Frederick
Rylee Jae

Andreason

Mathias C. m.1909

Andree

Mary Susan

Andresen

Turid

Andreson

Aaron
Abigail
Donald Carl
Gabriel John
Jessie Michael
Kylie
Maria
Rebecca
Samantha
Seth James
Tomar Michael

Andrews

Cindy Sue
Clair "Bill"
James
James S.
Jane E. b.1848
Linda Joy
Martha Louetta b.1880
Mary E. m.1848
Mary Lou
Mary O. b.1851
Nellie Cornelia b.1849
Ruby b.1792
Sara Marie
Sharon Kay

Andring

Mary Loretta b.1896

Andris

Aidan Ryan
Braelyn May
Carol Jane (twin)
Darrell Wayne (twin)
David Earl
Elizabeth Rene
Jade Pamela
Janet Ruth
Jason Alan
Joseph Leroy
Marvin Russell
Matthew Russell
Nathan Ryan
Philip David
Russell b.1912
Ryan Wayne

Andrus

Lydia

Aneca

Angie Renae
David Alfonse (Twin)
Denise Ruth (Twin)
Jason Paul
Kevin Glen
Megan Cindy Ginger
Monte Douglas
Morris Douglas Glen
Roger Keith
Russell Kirk
Steven Morris
Teddy James

Anecy

Delos b.1841

Angel

Cherie

Angell

Jessie

Angevine

David E. m.1891
George Bradley
John Raymond
Lisa Marie
Scot Franklin
Timothy John

Anhorn

Sandra

Ankney

[Unknown]

Ankrom

Chris

Annin

Mary b.1829

Antell

Edward
John Edward

Anthon

Gary Ronald
Jack Ronald
James Albert b.1933
Joshua Neil
Lee Jacob
Lilly Sophia or Johnson b.1886
Linda Rae
Richard Gary
Richard Shane
Robert Michael
Robert Neils
Ryan Thomas
Sheri Lyn

Antisdale

Edwin Sawyer m.1895
Sally Ann b.1842

Anton

Alexis Tay
Alissa Georgia
Dianna Denise
John Nick
Nicholas John
Sarah Beth

Anydahal

Sharon

Apgood

Alisa

Apilad

Laura

Apland

Phyllis

Apolonio

Dirk "F"
Franklin James
Troy "F"

Applebee

Amanda
Daniel Thomas
David Charles b.1948
James Barnabas
Jean Elizabeth
Jonathan Church
Margaret Ann
Steven Paul
Wendell Thomas Jr.
Zachary Kelly

Appleberry

William Pembrook b.1904

Applin

Mary Alice

April

John Francis
John Francis b.1985

Arana

Ruben

Arave

La Rae

Arbuckle

Alice Marie

Archer

Brett David
Cathy Diane b.1950
David Kent
George Edgar Jr.
Jennifer Gahm
Leslie Jo
Melvin B.
Ryan Brice

Arcury

Gladys
Henry
Jennie
Michael
Theodore

Arend

Brian William
Camille Elizabeth

Arender

Kimberly Marie

Arici

Julian Philip
Marco

Arlin

Melissa b.1842

Arling

Minerva b.1835

Armfield

Aaron Howard
Audrey
Ben
Lisa
Ted

Armitage

Agnes
Laura Phebe b.1834

Armold

Bryce Douglas

Armour

Frank Clark b.1875
Nora Ellen b.1892

Arms

Jennifer Lynn

Armstrong

Albert Crosby b.1883
Alice b.1886
Alice Lucille
Annette Sue
Arlotta b.1835
Arnold Elvin
Benjamin
Bradley
Carrie Arnella b.1861
Cora Elizabeth
Delilah b.1796
Dorothy Ann
Eliza A. b.1841
Elizabeth b.1829
Elmer b.1895
Elretherla A. b.1827
Emily J. b.1821
Emmet A. b.1837
Frank Wilson
Grace
Helen b.1832
Janet Lea
John Snider b.1806
Kathy
Kelsey
Kent Allen
Lois Elma
Margaret A. b.1825
Mary A b.1859
Mary A. b.1823
Mary Elizabeth b.1880
Maude M. b.1884
Nannette Lou
Nathan
Nelle A. b.1887
Neville
Ortell
Pamela b.1931
Randy
Ransom b.1799
Reva Marcella
Rose Marie
Ruth Louise b.1891
Sarah Jane b.1885
Sharla Arnetta
Trula Elnora b.1910
Virginia Fae (twin)
Vivian Fern (twin)
Walter Albert b.1882
William Arnold b.1840
William Russell b.1897

Arndt

Della Regina
Emma Elizabeth
Farron Clinton m.1914

Arnhold

Leah Marie

Arnod

Julia b.1802

Arnold

Alice Josephine
Anna A. b.1883
Brent "G"
Bruce "F"
Charles Hemenway b.1879
Cynthia Louise
Daniel Joseph Comfort b.1854
Darren Earl
Don Lamont
Emma J.
Emma Louise b.1849
George Gridley
Georgia Ruth
Howard Lamont
Jane b.1815
Jennie
Jennifer Lynn
John David
Joseph Henry b.1876
Joseph Norman b.1904
Kim "B"
Marc
Mary
Mary m.1833
Melvin Earl III
Nancy b.1820
Nicole
Philip
Rhea Elizabeth b.1918
Robert Basson
Robert J.
Sarah Elizabeth
Stuart Glynn
Susan Leigh
Virginia Louise

Arnoldson

Cody Gary

Arnslinger

Darlene

Arp

Carl

Arps

Marie Donavala b.1893

Arrowood

Evelyn M.

Arroyo

Jennifer

Arthur

Betty Ruth
Boone Byrel III
Ethel Rae m.1914
Gerald William
Mercy b.1784
Neal Keenan b.1912
Susan b.1786

Asbel

Raymond Eugene

Ash

James Ralph

Ashburn

Mabel

Ashby

Bryan Lon
David Lon
Derek Miner
Emma Melvina b.1865
Eric Robert
Gregory Kurt
Jill
John David
Karen June
Marcie
Randi Lynn
Richard Alan
Richard Land
Thomas Charles

Ashcraft

Anna b.1901
Jared Kimball
Kathy
Loren Grant
Mark Allred
Richard Loren
Sharon

Ashley

Paul Pierre

Ashman

Alan Kent
Alan Kent Jr.
Amy Kathleen
Betsy Linn
Brigham Joshua
Charles Harold b.1903
Elizabeth Ann
Emily Suzan
Harold Lowell b.1937
Helen Joyce
Kate Elizabeth
Kristie Lyn
Laurie Ann
Lisa Marie
Marilyn
Sara Ellen
Sheryl

Ashment

Aloyce Annette b.1950
Clarence James b.1891
Earl Roscoe b.1917
Laura Lucille b.1919
Leonard Clarence b.1921

Askin

Elizabeth Irene

Aslakson

Carl Ingman b.1896
Dorothy Harriet b.1898
Frank Arnold b.1906
Frank Theodore b.1867

Asp

Emily
Steven

Aspden

Janet Marilyn

Asselstine

Brett
Claire
Edward Ross

Astle

Cheyenne Marie
Dakota Brooke
Marshall Joseph
Timothy Mark

Atchison

Mae m.1915
Mary
Wendy Michele

Ater

Donald Edward b.1923
Edward W. b.1858
Gladys b.1896
Marcia Kay
Warren Solomon b.1892
Willard Elliott b.1891

Atherton

Eliza Ross b.1831

Athey

Diane

Athonissen

Janet Lynn

Atkin

Angela Kamomiuiokulani
Lisa Rachelle
Mark Allen
Willard Kent

Atkins

Barbara
Irena L. b.1868
Lois Lydia b.1879
Samuel b.1750
Theodore James
William Lawrence

Atkinson

Frank E b.1863
Geneva Frances b.1887
Robert

Ator

Anthony D.
Gregory A.
Joe T.
Melanie Jo
Timothy S.

Attanasio

Lisa Ann

Atwater

Amanda
Edward Weaver
Elias
Jeanette Laflin b.1890
Richard
Stephen b.1815

Atwood

Gladys C b.1888

Atwood

Amelia Elizabeth
Benjamin Thomas
Cameron Jesse
Carter Jesse
Cody Don
Dennis Lloyd
Douglas Wren
Gary Don
Ivy Grace
Jackson Lloyd
Jaden Charles
James Douglas
James Terry b.1962
Kate Melina
Kenneth Bruce
Leon Charles
Lili Rebecca
Linden Jesse
Lonna Jean
Macy Elizabeth
Makenzie Rae
Mason Thomas
Meg Emma
Nancy Ferl
Rylan Kai
Tammy Rae
William Leon
Wren Lon
Wyatt Anderson

Augustson

Arvid Willmore b.1923

Augustus

Joscelyn A. "Dottie" m.1916

Auker

Dianna Lynn

Aull

Joseph William
Michael Joseph
William Bowman

Ault

June Marie

Aune

Barbara Maxine
Melvin Ingval

Aupperie

Gwen Elizabeth
Leslie Ann
Richard Booth
Robert Neff

Austad

Kelly Marie

Austin

Addison A b.1859
Beth Ann
Bruce
Gaylia Ann
Harriet b.1830
Ina Dale m.1921
James
Jennie Cox b.1895
Melissa Gail
Sarah b.1836
Shad Robert
Virginia Janet

Autry

Gregory G.

Auxer

Mabel

Avants

Virginia Dean b.1921

Averett

Andrew John
Ashlee
Jackie
Joseph Strong b.2001
Kenneth Clyde
Kristy
Louise b.1920
Lyn
Matthew Ryan
Rachel
Ryan Kenneth

Averill

Charles N.
Nathan
Susan G.

Averitt Jr.

Ransom Strinfield

Averman

Saarah

Avery

[Unknown] b.1814
Alice Elizabeth b.1856
Ann Delia b.1837
Bernard Neuman m.1936
Bonnie Jo
Bridget Marie
Cole William
Cole William
David b.1791
David Daniel b.1842
Dennis
Dorothy Ann
Eliza b.1847
Elizabeth b.1730
Elizabeth b.1832
Ellen Elizabeth b.1840
Emily Jo
Ezekial b.1829
Ezekiel b.1764
Frances Emeline b.1834
Frances Emeline (R) b.1834
George
George Washington b.1824
Gilbert Gerald b.1844
Gilbert Lafayette b.1827
Giles Watson b.1840
Gretchen Ann
Hugh Bernard
Isaac Allyn b.1806
James Michael
Jeremiah M b.1817
Lily Faith
Lily Faith
Lucinda
Lydia
Malvina b.1843
Marion Ethel b.1862
Mark (Or Markham) Bernard
Marrilla b.1834
Marva June
Mary b.1804
Mary Emma b.1846
Milton Miles b.1852
Minnie Bell b.1862
Nancy
Natasha Tash
Orrin Frink b.1831
Polly b.1820
Robert C. b.1904
Susanna
Tasha
Violetta b.1845
William Clarke b.1854

Avila

Mary Teresa
Rosa Linda

Avoli

Susan

Axtell

Clara Eliza b.1876
Clay Miner b.1882
Eliza Clara b.1876
Harriet b.1890
James Wycliffe b.1852
Philip Phillips b.1885

Ayeers

Amarilla b.1825

Ayers

Andrew Dye b.1868
Caroline Faith
John
Phyllis Charity b.1903
Viola Hope

Ayres

Edwin J. b.1858
Elgin Phillip b.1893
Gertrude Audrey b.1888

Babcock

Adeline b.1840
Alma b.1864
Donald Tisdale b.1897
Gertrude L b.1855
Henry Charles b.1873
Hubert J b.1899

Babel

Christopher Jay
Ellen Jo
Joseph
Ruth Joy

Bachan

John

Bachmann

Debra
Mark
Michael
Robert
Robert R.

Backes

May Rose Priscilla b.1888

Backus

Alice
Annette
Charles M. b.1864
Donald b.1909
Dorothy Morine b.1906
Ebenezer Melville b.1837
Eleanor Lee
Elfreda Mary b.1860
Elizabeth F. b.1831
Eugene Miner b.1876
J. Mortimer
Kathleen Loretta
Loretta G. b.1869
Lucia M. b.1871
Marguerite
Marjorie Alice
Maynard b.1913
Olive I. b.1867
Robert Winter
Rose b.1917
Ruth Rogene b.1862
Wendall Phillips b.1874

Bacon

Marilyn Dorothy
Viola

Baczkowski

Dawn M.

Baeker

Anna Frances b.1867

Bagaipo

Veneranda Cibuco

Baggaley

Alan Cloward
Brinton Kirk
Kirk Alan
Kyle Lavar

Bagley

Hannah Ruth
John
Mark
Nathaniel
Timothy Mark

Bagwill

Craig Dean
Jennifer Marie
Matthew Scott
Nicolas Merle

Bahn

James Henry

Bahr (Triplet)

Kalli Jo
Kiera Leigh
Klarissa Ann

Bahr

Adam Spencer
Addyson Lila
Adilyn Eden
Albert Francis b.1914
Albert Lee
Alden Keith
Ammon Patrick
Ashlee Jordyn
Becki Jean
Benjamin Andrew Covey
Benjamin Joseph
Benjamin Michael
Bethany Ann
Bonnie Louise
Brady Ashton
Brigham Landon
Britannia Dawn
Brooks Albert
Cameron Lee
Carmen Arlene
Cathy Sue
Charles Benjamin
Christian Kimball
Christopher Joseph
Christopher William
Cody Alexander
Corinne Mana O'e O'
Crystelle Lynn
David Andrew
Don Francis
Eliza Jayne
Emma Katharine
Emma Manakupa'a
Erick Andrew
Everett Iosepa
Grace Alexis
Hannah Manawanui
Harmony Rebecca
Howard McKay
Howard Miner
Jacob
Jane Ellen
Jean May
Jeremy Joseph
Jesse Daniel
Jessika Kristine
Jonathan Andrew
Jordyn Mikael
Joseph Uriah
Julie Ilene
Kaylee Mae
Kaylene Sue
Kennedy Elizabeth
Laura Lee
Leilani Marie
Lincoln Packer
Linda Ann (twin)
Lucas Bradley
Luke Kenneth Lyman
Luke Lyman
Lyman Gene (twin)
Lynette
Mark Ernest
Mary Lynn
Matthew Stephen
Micah Jeddy
Michael Don
Michael Fred
Naomi Capri
Philip McKay
Quincy Francis
Rachel Marie
Raelynn
Robert Lee
Rowena Ruth
Samuel Silas
Sarah Elaine
Scott Francis
Shersti Lou
Stephen Joseph
Stephen Smith
Sterling Todd b.1981
Susan Camille
Sydney Joyce
Tamma Cheyenne
Tanya Lavonne
Thomas Albert
Tobias Francis
Tyler Andrew
Tyler Damon
Wesley Damon

Bailey

Alva Inghram b.1897
Alva Stephens
Barbara
Carl S.
Charles L b.1839
Devona E.
Dexter Wayne b.1947
Donald
Edgar Allen
Edward E. "Bill" b.1925
Elda Lalon b.1875
Fanny Emma b.1815
Flora Frances b.1928
Frank
Frank C. r.1865
George Milton m.1892
Gerald Renwick b.1899
Helen Kathleen
Ian
Joanna Elizabeth
Kenneth William
Lois
Lulu R.
Mark William
Mary Martha
Nelson P b.1854
Norman Carroll b.1913
Olive b.1808
Pamela
Rebecca Lynn
Richard
Robert Renwick b.1906
Ruth
Sherman
Stafford
Thomas Johnson b.1923
Verne Malcolm

Bainbridge

Angeline b.1810

Baines

Bobbie Jo
Charles Francis
Charles Francis Jr.
Joseph Franklin
Mollie b.1860

Bair

Mary Ann b.1835

Baird

Amy
Bruce
David
Donald
Eric
Kenneth
Nellie Brown b.1906
Percival S b.1876
Percy Minor b.1904
Pete
Sidney b.1814

Baisdon

Mary

Baiseley

Frank b.1850

Bake

Wayne Drew

Baker

[Unknown] b.1880
[Unknown]
Abby E b.1835
Abby Ruth b.1906
Abigail b.1820
Adeline M. b.1860
Albert Yeaman b.1910
Alexander McGuire b.1833
alice b.1861
Alvin Biff
Alvin Dean
Amanda E. b.1865
Amy Michelle
Andrew Wells b.1868
Ann
Ann Elisabeth
Ann Rachelle
Augustus Emerson b.1847
Augustus W. b.1865
Aurella b.1834
Bambi Lee
Barbara b.1851
Bayze b.1766
Belzora
Belzora b.1860
Benjamin Michael
Cecil Mildred b.1899
Celinda b.1807
Charles b.1795
charles douglas b.1858
Charles Edwin b.1838
Charles K. b.1849
Chester Stoyle Jr. b.1917
Clarence E b.1892
Clifford (Twin) b.1870
Cloyd Ervin Jr. b.1922
Craig Lynn
Daniel
Daniel Webster b.1837
Danny Ray
David Holmes b.1844
David Jewett b.1792
David Ronald
Debra Ann
Delight
Dorothy Lorene
Dorothy Mae
Dwight W. b.1850
Eanis Ellsworth b.1862
Edith M b.1893
Elihu b.1767
Elijah P b.1801
Elisha b.1805
Eliza D b.1815
Elizabeth Stoyle
Ella b.1870
Ellen M b.1819
Ellen Mariah b.1848
emily b.1852
Emmeline b.1809
Esther b.1797
Fanny E. b.1858
Farmer Thomas b.1885
Faye
Frank Eugene b.1851
Frankie
franklin b.1856
Geo A b.1841
George Lippard b.1862
George Oscar b.1828
George Oscar b.1897
Grace b.1872
Gregory Allen
Harriet b.1838
Harriet Abbide b.1856
Harriet E. b.1847
Harriet Lucretia b.1843
Hattie b.1866
Hellen A b.1899
Henry Harrison b.1840
Hillary Grace
ida b.1859
Ione b.1907
James
James Albert
Jasper b.1850
Jemima
Jennie b.1880
Jenny b.1845
Jerry
Jewett Decatur b.1828
Joe
John
John b.1849
John Christian
John D b.1805
John Raymond
Jonathan A b.1838
Jonathan Edward
Jonathan L.
Joseph Miner b.1858
Josephine Amelia b.1852
Julia b.1817
Kathryn Elizabeth
Laura Francis b.1865
Lemuel b.1793
Linda Jean
Lisa Jeannine
Louisa (Twin) b.1870
Louisa Annette b.1833
Luther Gale
Lydia b.1838
Lydia b.1796
Mabel b.1864
Mabel Henrietta b.1892
Maria Amelia b.1840
Mark
Mark Jay
Martin Luther m.1915
Mary b.1799
Mary Abby b.1849
Mary Minnie b.1856
Mercy b.1803
Meyer Greentree b.1863
Michael Allen
Nellie Virginia b.1854
Nettie Mae b.1879
olive melvina b.1854
Orpha
Pane S. b.1962
Pat
Paula J.
Peter C b.1811
Ray b.1920
Ray Joe
Richard W.
Ronald
Ryan Thomas
Sabra Emmeline b.1834
Samuel Allen
Sarah D b.1846
Sarah Elizabeth b.1835
Sarah Joan
Stephen Wesley
Steven Allen
Thomas Jasper b.1849
Toni
Wesley Fraser
Wesley Roger

Bakken

Dawn Marie
Donald James

Balan

Diana Lynn (twin)
John (twin)
Paul
Paul

Balbach

Ted

Balcom

Louisa

Balda

Ericka
Erin
Fred
Ron Frederick

Baldasare

Richard

Balden

Martha Rice b.1912

Baldick

Norma

Baldwin

Charley William
Cora Mae
David
Donald
Fredrick Phillip b.1949
Gad B. b.1822
Henry
Julia Elizabeth b.1856
Kimberly Renae
Marina Renee
Mary Lou
Merritt b.1828
Milfred Raymond m.1918
Milfred Raymond Jr.
Richard Ross
Robert
Ronald Mark
Wayne D.

Bale

Charles Wilbur

Baleman

Mathew
Steve

Bales

Harry
Jean
Joyce b.1928
Wesley b.1906

Balko

Harry Joseph

Ball

Alan Kent
Barbara Ann
Brenda Jean
Christina Diane
Douglas Richard
Gregory
Jason Michael
Jeffery Charles
Jeffrey
Jill Renee
Julie Ann
Lauren C.
Lyman G.
Magdalene Dorothy
Mark Eric b.1965
Marlena Kay
Richard Edward b.1922

Ballance

Mary Louise

Ballard

Charles
Harriet A. b.1836
Pamela
Wheeler Maxwell

Ballek

Barbara May

Balsamo

Rachel

Balser

Edna Lois

Balzey

Candice

Bancroft

Edward b.1777

Bane

Charles Ingram b.1872
Della Delora b.1872
James Alfred b.1851
John Frederick b.1886
Julia Delores b.1926
Nellie D b.1872

Banez

Aubrey Lynn
Jordan Marie
Richard Frederick

Banfield

Leota

Bangs

Marcey Ladawn
Thomas Leslie b.1948
Thomas Leon

Banke

Bella Ellen

Bankhead

Jayne Ellen
Michael Lorne
Thomas Jay

Banks

Alfred DeBuys
Anna Holmes
Beth Ann
Brandie Alexandria
Bryama
Carolyn m.1920
Ellen Jean
Fred
Henry Ward b.1835
Henry Ward Jr.
Henry Ward III
Henry Ward IV
Joanne Jeannette
John Calvin
John Dexter
Josephine Anna
Katherine
Kelvin
Kevin Murray
Lori Ann
Mabel
Marianne Maurien
Mary
Mary Marlene
Morton Mortimer
Noel
Patrick Warren
Ralph Miner
Raylene M.
Robert Delace
Robin Yvonne
Sandra Ellen
Sarah Dawes
Sarah Elizabeth b.1881
Susan Mary Jean
Talcott Miner
Talcott Miner Jr.
William Calvin b.1900
William Ray b.1925

Banksmith Lawrence

Elizabeth

Banksmith

Bessie b.1858
Ellison Miner b.1856
Frank b.1830

Banning

Laura N. b.1838
Sarah M. b.1813

Bannistrer

Elizabeth
Mary
Norma
Richard H. b.1881
Robert
Wilford


Surname List