Descendants of Clement MINOR

Eleventh Generation

(Continued)


26308. Nathan Thomas CHERRINGTON (Mary MINER , Richard Keith MINER , Floyd Lee MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Nathan married Camey Elizabeth HATCH.

They had the following children.

  32991 M i Spencer Nathan CHERRINGTON.
  32992 F ii Olivia Marie CHERRINGTON.
  32993 M iii Andew Logan CHERRINGTON.

26336. Carla WARDELL (Anne DEPUTY , Gladys MINER , Thorn Chase MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Carla married Larry Duane BLAKEMAN.

They had the following children.

  32994 F i Jennifer Anne BLAKEMAN.
  32995 F ii April Elaine BLAKEMAN.

26337. Cynthia WARDELL (Anne DEPUTY , Gladys MINER , Thorn Chase MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Cynthia married Ernest James COOK.

They had the following children.

  32996 F i Kelly Ann COOK.
  32997 M ii Donald James COOK.
  32998 F iii Shawna Marie COOK.
  32999 F iv Erin COOK.
  33000 F v Melinda Lee COOK.

26338. Lisa WARDELL (Anne DEPUTY , Gladys MINER , Thorn Chase MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Lisa married Roger Dale COOK.

They had the following children.

  33001 F i Jamie Lynn COOK.
  33002 F ii Rebecca COOK (Twin).
  33003 F iii Melissa COOK (Twin).

26339. Amy WARDELL (Anne DEPUTY , Gladys MINER , Thorn Chase MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Amy married Wayne Deputy RUSSELL.

They had the following children.

  33004 F i Sandra Lynette RUSSELL.
  33005 M ii Eric Nathan RUSSELL.

26340. Benjamin Deputy WARDELL (Anne DEPUTY , Gladys MINER , Thorn Chase MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Benjamin married Natalie HIBBERT.

They had the following children.

  33006 F i Sheena Anne WARDELL.

26345. Steven Deputy BRAITHWAITE (Nancy DEPUTY , Gladys MINER , Thorn Chase MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Steven married Pam BROWN.

They had the following children.

  33007 F i Ashley Marie BRAITHWAITE.
  33008 M ii Eric Samuel BRAITHWAITE.
  33009 M iii Easton Dale BRAITHWAITE.

26346. Christine BRAITHWAITE (Nancy DEPUTY , Gladys MINER , Thorn Chase MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Christine married John Timothy BESTOR.

They had the following children.

  33010 M i John Braden BESTOR.
  33011 F ii Lauren Nicole BESTOR.
  33012 M iii Ryan Timothy BESTOR.
  33013 F iv Megan Christine BESTOR.

26347. Russell Deputy BRAITHWAITE (Nancy DEPUTY , Gladys MINER , Thorn Chase MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Russell married Beth Laurel SCOTT.

They had the following children.

  33014 F i Brittney BRAITHWAITE.
  33015 M ii Scott Allen BRAITHWAITE.
  33016 F iii Samantha BRAITHWAITE.
  33017 F iv Katelyn BRAITHWAITE.

26348. Rebecca BRAITHWAITE (Nancy DEPUTY , Gladys MINER , Thorn Chase MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Rebecca married Seth Franklin SWINDLE.

They had the following children.

  33018 M i Talmage Seith SWINDLE.
  33019 F ii McKenna Grace SWINDLE.
  33020 M iii Bryant Jd SWINDLE.

26350. David Rogers BROWN (Susan DEPUTY , Gladys MINER , Thorn Chase MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

David married Sheri Kay MILLET.

They had the following children.

  33021 M i Kent Russell BROWN.

26351. Ann Julia BROWN (Susan DEPUTY , Gladys MINER , Thorn Chase MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Ann married James Christopher BROWN.

They had the following children.

  33022 F i Camilla Ann BROWN.

Home First Previous Next Last

Surname List | Name Index