Descendants of Clement MINOR

Tenth Generation

(Continued)


19735. Farrel Doloras BUNDY (Rowena WHITMORE , Nancy Elizabeth MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Farrel married Virgil F. BICE.

They had the following children.

+ 26060 M i Virgil Lee BICE.
+ 26061 M ii Allen Glen BICE.
+ 26062 F iii Debra Louise BICE.
+ 26063 M iv Raymond D. BICE.

19736. Glendon Blaine BUNDY (Rowena WHITMORE , Nancy Elizabeth MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Glendon married Leonora (Laska) BOWMAN.

They had the following children.

  26064 M i Glendon Paul BUNDY.
        Glendon married Susan Kay BASQUEZ.
  26065 M ii Ferron Scott BUNDY.
        Ferron married Delores Jean PRICE.
  26066 F iii Christinna BUNDY.
        Christinna married Larry Glenn LAWRENCE.
+ 26067 F iv Suzann BUNDY.

Glendon also married Mary Teresa AVILA.

They had the following children.

+ 26068 F v Angelita Dianne BUNDY.
+ 26069 F vi Crystal Lorraine BUNDY.
+ 26070 M vii Ivan Glen BUNDY.

Glendon also married Holly HEFLIN.

They had the following children.

  26071 M viii Matthew Heflin BUNDY was born on 9 Apr 1990 in Fresno, Fresno, California. He died on 9 Apr 1990 in Clovis, Fresno, California. He was buried in Clovis, Fresno, California.

19737. Rowena Rena BUNDY (Rowena WHITMORE , Nancy Elizabeth MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Rowena married John Edmond PARKS Jr..

They had the following children.

+ 26072 M i Carl Edmond PARKS.
+ 26073 M ii John Michael PARKS.
+ 26074 M iii Larry Eugene PARKS.
+ 26075 F iv Patricia Ann PARKS.

19738. Thomas Levar ANDERSON Jr. (Ellen Elisabeth WHITMORE , Nancy Elizabeth MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ) was born on 2 Aug 1921 in Springville, Utah, Utah. He died on 8 Apr 1944.

Thomas married Raylene Melva STEIN on 30 Jun 1943 in Salt Lake, Salt Lake, Utah.

They had the following children.

+ 26076 F i Carolyn Ray ANDERSON.

19739. Floyd M. ANDERSON (Ellen Elisabeth WHITMORE , Nancy Elizabeth MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Floyd married Alice Ann WILKINSON.

Floyd also married Evelyn June GILES.

They had the following children.

  26077 F i Jennifer ANDERSON.
        Jennifer married James DUIGNAN.
  26078 F ii Alicia ANDERSON.
        Alicia married David WALL.
  26079 M iii Devin Lincoln ANDERSON.

19740. Ruth Elaine ANDERSON (Ellen Elisabeth WHITMORE , Nancy Elizabeth MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Ruth married Art Harold CHILD.

They had the following children.

+ 26080 F i Pamela CHILD.
+ 26081 M ii Anthony Harold CHILD.
+ 26082 F iii Cheryl CHILD.
+ 26083 F iv Stacey CHILD.

19741. Don Roger ANDERSON (Ellen Elisabeth WHITMORE , Nancy Elizabeth MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Don married Sandi VOORAM.

Don also married Ellen FRANKIEDAISCH.

They had the following children.

  26084 F i Melissa Elaine ANDERSON.
  26085 M ii Thomas Blackford ANDERSON.

19742. Lawrence John GREENE Jr. (Ruth Ada WHITMORE , Nancy Elizabeth MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Lawrence married Jane GREENE.

They had the following children.

  26086 M i Larry Dwayne GREENE.

Lawrence also married Ruth RICHARDSON.

They had the following children.

  26087 F ii Roberta GREENE.
  26088 F iii Myrtle GREENE.

19743. Robert Boyd GREENE (Ruth Ada WHITMORE , Nancy Elizabeth MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Robert married Rosella Magdalene HANSEN.

Robert also married Anna FIFIELD.

Robert also married Larue GILES.

They had the following children.

  26089 M i Robert Boyd GREENE Jr..
        Robert married Joyce Rosemary SEAMON.
  26090 F ii Karen Larue GREENE.
        Karen married Charles Edwin THOMPSON.

19744. Ruth Carol KRAFT (Ruth Ada WHITMORE , Nancy Elizabeth MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Ruth married Farel Hobbs KINNEY.

They had the following children.

+ 26091 F i Kathryn KRAFT.
+ 26092 F ii Gaylene KRAFT.
+ 26093 M iii Farel Scott KRAFT.
  26094 M iv Ruston Brent KRAFT.
  26095 M v Tim Alan KRAFT.
  26096 M vi Douglas Brian KRAFT.

19745. William Ray KRAFT (Ruth Ada WHITMORE , Nancy Elizabeth MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

William married Yoko KIKUCHI.

They had the following children.

  26097 F i Christine Ruth KRAFT.
  26098 F ii Donna Kay KRAFT.
  26099 M iii William Virgil KRAFT.

19746. Jean Adell KRAFT (Ruth Ada WHITMORE , Nancy Elizabeth MINER , Moroni MINER , Albert MINER , Azel MINER , Elihu , Elihu , William , Clement ).

Jean married Arthur Daniel BENTLEY.

They had the following children.

  26100 M i Robert Arthur BENTLEY.
        Robert married Debra Verlene CLOUGH.
  26101 F ii Julie Ann BENTLEY.
  26102 F iii Deborah Lynn BENTLEY.
  26103 M iv Daniel Mark BENTLEY.

Home First Previous Next Last

Surname List | Name Index