Descendants of Manassah Minor - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of Manassah MINOR

Name Index


KNISKERN

Hannah Eliza b.1817

KNOPP

Lillian Erna b.1910

KNOWLES

Eliza Jane m.1866
Matilda b.1818
Otis O. m.1870
Sarah Lewis b.1820

KNOWLTON

Arlie b.1890
Asel b.1868
Asher b.1872
Blanche m.1898
Eli b.1854
Estella b.1883
Horace b.1888
James D b.1819
Jennie b.1873
Lillian Juanita b.1887
Lyman b.1881
Maggie b.1894
Marguerite b.1894
Marjorie A b.1857
Mark b.1865
Mary Olivia b.1874
Myrna F b.1917
Obed b.1863
Perry Ells b.1870
Robert b.1856
Sarah b.1867
Stephen b.1851
Theresa b.1849
Tiras John b.1857

KOCHOREK

Donna Marie

KODJBANOFF

Basil George b.1877
Sylvia Spencer

KOENIG

George
Ruth Richmond

KOESTER

Felix Arthur
Hanno

KOHL

Alissa Jane
Anna Marie
David Arthur
Donald Atman
Eva
Jason Michael
Jennifer Mae
Joshua David
Justin Andrew
Karen Marie
Marthann
Matthew Joseph Andrew
Michael William
Robert Daniel Earl
William Donald b.1928
William Joseph "Billy Joe" b.1968

KOLL

Kristin Noel
Richard John
Richard John Jr.

KOLUSEK

Bernard Albert

KOMATSU

Yumika

KONTZELMANN

Amanda Dawn
Amy Sue
Frederick Dean
Jennifer Lynn
John Frederick

KOSSE

Richard Neil Jr.
Thaddeus Richard
Tobias Orion

KOSTER

Nancy Lee b.1938

KOVACS

Alexandra Maria
Charles John
Christopher Thomas
Collin Tyler
James Glenn
John Martin b.1940
Jordyn Cassidy
Kayla Marie
Myles Jonathan
Thomas Harland
Thomas Martin

KOVAL

Elayne

KOWALEWSKI

Florence Marjorie b.1901

KOWISHI

Alban

KOZIOL

Theresa L.

KRAFT

[Unknown]
Jennifer M.

KRANS

David
Jessica Lee
Russell Glenn

KREBS

Clara M. b.1894

KRING

Dorothy

KROECKEL

Charles

KRONE

Cornelia Mae

KROPP

Edward Elmer
Elmer b.1913
Joanne
Mike
Mrs. Troddy
Nicole
Tanya
Terrance

KROS

Jeffrey Joseph

KROST

Charlotte

KRUGER

Anna b.1870

KRUK

Margaret Elizabeth

KRULL

Cornelia Lucy

KRUSEN

Harriet Craiden b.1841

KRUSMARK

Esther Anna b.1910

KRYSTAL

Karry Estelle
Kasey Joseph
Katherine Helen
Klay Karl
Kristy Annie
Walter Charles

KUBIEN

Barry
Emily

KUENZ

Amanda Loree
Daniel Francis
Jason Alexander
Johnathan Daniel

KUHN

Helen Belden b.1883
Marie Johnson

KUKZYCKI

Mary

KUMLIEN

Kati

KUNTZ

Andrea Carolyn
Carole Elaine
Douglas Arthur
Erica Michelle
Richard

KURTH

Teri Sue

KYLER

Mary Ann

LA BELLA

Charles Frank
Emma Jane
Evan James
Scott Allen b.1971
Susan Marie

LA BOUTE

Della Eva b.1889

LA MOTHE

Helen

LA MOURE

James Haley b.1910
Jesse Denmon b.1912

LABAIT

Jason Stephen
Monica Janice
Siegfried

LACASSE

Eleanor

LACEY

Hazel Naomi

LACHANCE

Alice

LACHER

Olga b.1878

LADD

Alta b.1890
Frances Ann b.1824
Mary Folger b.1844
Noyes m.1821

LADUKE

Lucy Katharine b.1879

LAEGER

Julie
Lorie
Robert
Sheri
Trisha

LAFLAMME

Brian Christopher
Dale Russell b.1954
Earl William
Roger Alan
Stacey Marie
Teri Jean

LAFLER

Almyra Jane b.1852
Annis b.1835
Baby b.1878
Beatrice M b.1894
Benjamin Elliot b.1898
Benjamin Elliott Jr b.1928
Catharine b.1838
Cecil W. b.1897
Charles Henry b.1848
Cressie b.1891
David b.1794
David b.1827
Elizabeth Lana b.1842
Emily b.1825
Enos b.1871
Enos G. b.1822
Henry Miles b.1867
Hosea b.1831
Jay G. b.1876
John E b.1857
John Edison b.1863
John George b.1840
Laura Jane b.1823
Lewis b.1874
Lucinda b.1837
Lulu May b.1878
Nellie Jane b.1864
Phebe b.1863
Rhocean Sibyl Grant b.1830
Theba Ellen b.1867
William Charles b.1861

LAFLEUR

Evadell

LAFOUNTAIN

Billy

LAFRENIERE

Mary

LAFRINIERE

Adelore Joseph b.1874
Francis E b.1916
Harry Lafayette b.1909
Norman Joseph b.1913

LAFRINIRE

Adelore R b.1902
Grace Denise b.1904
Louis Nelson b.1900
Ruth Helen b.1898

LAHEY

Catherine b.1860

LAIDLAW

Ellen

LAKE

Fanny b.1822

LAKIN

Marilyn

LALLY

Mary J b.1858
Patricia

LAMB

Esther Sybil b.1894
George R b.1865
Mary Jane b.1862
Vera E.

LAMBERT

Allyn Michael
Margaret b.1900
Mary Ellen
Mathew Roy
Michael Allyn
Richard Norman

LAMBERTI

Angla
Anthony
Carl

LAMBIE

Ada Elizabeth b.1888
Clarence Lester b.1890
Dana Ethel b.1900
Dean Floyd b.1898
Erle Milton b.1890
Fay Marshall b.1886
Fern Marien b.1896
James Aird b.1853
Jessie Osgood b.1883
John Aird b.1860
Lois Alleen b.1892
Maude Alice b.1881
Myrtie May b.1884
Roy Richmond b.1885

LAMONT

Donald Sweet b.1910
Emma Laleah b.1913
Mary Jane b.1862
Scott b.1880

LAMORDER

Audrey Elizabeth Stewart
Finn River
Mark

LAMOURE

Caroline Avery b.1905
Erwinnie Jane b.1897
Evelyn Harriet b.1892
Jesse Erwin b.1926
John Edward Wilcox b.1868
John Edward b.1923
John Edward b.1895
John Erwin b.1889
Maria Amarilla b.1906
Martha Delciette b.1901
Nancy Violet b.1891
Samuel Erwin b.1903
Violet Ellen b.1922

LAMPA

Loreen Ann
Lynne Marie
Sharon
Steven James
William

LAMPHEAR

[Unknown] m.1813

LAMPHIER

Freda

LAMPI

Ilona

LAMPMAN

Jeanne Elizabeth

LANCE

Alice P. b.1885

LANDECK

Bessie A. b.1898

LANDERS

Clyde Harrington b.1904
Edward Harrington b.1874
Herbert John b.1905
Wilbur Edward b.1902

LANDIN

Robert

LANDIS

Elizabeth b.1862

LANE

Avery Jean
Christopher Cole
Christopher William
Robert
Robert Winslow

LANEY

Nancy Anna b.1849

LANFAIR

Emeline E. b.1874

LANFORD

Kristina Marie

LANG

Carolyn Joan
Florence Olive (Peggy) b.1897

LANGDON

Addie M. b.1864
Alice L b.1882
Alvira Deborah b.1810
Anna b.1848
Ansey Rebecca b.1825
Caroline Adelia b.1862
Carrie E. b.1866
Charles b.1871
Charles Gilbert b.1881
Charles Rollo b.1823
Discart b.1868
Elizabeth b.1814
Ellen Jane b.1856
Emeline b.1802
Eveline Eva b.1859
George Wilton b.1846
Gilbert b.1843
Gilbert Horace b.1821
Gordon b.1826
Henry William b.1807
Herbert E. b.1861
James C. b.1841
Jane Ellen b.1883
John Porter b.1818
Joseph Avery 3rd b.1887
Joseph Avery b.1809
Joseph Avery Jr. b.1852
Laura F b.1866
Lottie J b.1884
Lydia Roxana b.1814
Martin Howard b.1811
Martin Joseph b.1886
Mary E. b.1853
Mary Jane b.1847
Mary Lovena b.1818
Minerva Ardalissa b.1808
Minor King b.1805
Nancy J b.1883
Nathaniel b.1803
Otillia Elizabeth b.1816
Phoebe Jane b.1838
Rebecca b.1773
Reuben b.1778
Reuben b.1812
Samuel Sylvester b.1822
Sarah E. b.1857
Seth b.1784
Solomon Mead b.1816
William H. b.1864

LANGFORD

Anna b.1761
Jonathan b.1732
Jonathan b.1757
Joseph b.1759

LANGWORTHY

Cora A. b.1857
Emeline Hancox b.1875
Emma G. b.1895
Franklin Henry b.1866
Hancox b.1869
Henry A. b.1833
Prudence b.1870
Samuel Jr. b.1797
Samuel Chesebro b.1825
William

LANIER

Amanda

LANKFORD

[Unknown]
Jennifer Eileen

LANPHER

Clara Celetta b.1854
Egbert b.1820
George Orvill b.1847

LANSING

Augusta Marion b.1826

LANTAGNE

Ernest Joseph
Kristen Stacy
Michael Ernest

LANTZ

Gayle Christine

LAPAGLIA

Christopher b.1960
Crystal Marie
Rachel Ann

LAPAINT

Dorothy

LAPATRA

Gene
Kevin
Samantha
Tony

LAPIERE

Frank L. b.1874

LAPOINTE

Rayanne

LAPSLEY

Kennedy B. m.1910

LARID

Marie

LARKIN

Charles Herbert b.1888
Charles Sumner b.1856
Charlotte Stillman b.1886
Elias b.1819
Elsie Matilda b.1890
Essie Brown b.1889
Frederick Avery b.1884
Hannah b.1817
Helen Mary b.1881
Jonathan P b.1812
Jonthan b.1775
Lydia b.1805
Mary E.
Reuben Taylor b.1812
Samuel Anderson b.1813
Sarah D b.1822
Thelma Ageline b.1894
Thomas Taylor b.1811
William b.1863

LARKWOOD

Carol

LARMAN

Susan

LARNED

Minerva b.1820

LARRABEE

James Melbourne b.1910
Jesse-Belle Irene
Paul James

LARSEN

Audrey Diane b.1943
William Arthur b.1909

LARSON

[Unknown]
Albert Joseph b.1895
Avis Joann
Bennett
Brenda Lyn
Cynthia Lee
Ethel Mae b.1895
Janeen Kay
Jon Anthony
Karen Renee
Katie Joy
Kent Rolin
Kevin b.1955
Linda Cleo
Luke Hans
Milton b.1920
Orlin Carlyle
Polly
Randall Milton
Spencer
Sue Jean
Wanda Williams

LASASSO

Richard

LASH

Cornelia b.1874
Elsie Anastasia b.1876
Frederica Louisa b.1840
John B b.1848
John Francis b.1885
Margaret K Caldwell b.1845
Margaret Lillian b.1877
Tanis Elizabeth Chesebro b.1887
William Miller b.1873
Zebulon Acton b.1843
Zebulon Grace b.1877

LATHAM

Abbie Jane b.1810
Albert C b.1838
Albert Knight
Catherine Crarey b.1827
Charles b.1829
Chloe b.1835
Dennis
Hannah b.1826
Hannah Fish
Henry b.1797
James Knight b.1921
Prudence m.1833
Prudence m.1861
Rex Knight m.1914
Rex Knight d.1943
William Henry b.1823

LATHROP

Austin Douglas b.1906
Caroline C. b.1860
James Elijah b.1876
Theron Veral b.1917

LATIMER

Hannah Pickett b.1794

LATISLAW

Billie Jean

LAUBER

Dawn

LAUFER

William J. b.1854

LAUIKONIS

Donna

LAUMAN

George N. b.1875

LAUSDOWNE

Charlotte b.1888

LAVINE

Caila
Shaughan Michael

LAVOIE

Angela Leigh
Dylan Thomas
Kyle Thomas
Paul Raymond b.1932
Paul Raymond Jr. b.1952
Ryhan Thomas
Teri Lynn
Thomas Paul
Tina Marie

LAW

Fanny Louisa b.1840

LAWRENCE

David Wylie b.1879
Earl
Harriet Louise b.1818
James A b.1886
Karl Julian b.1901
Laura Elvira b.1844
William Rufus b.1843

LAWRIE

Patricia Ann b.1946

LAWSON

Jean b.1916
Jess

LAWTON

Abby b.1824
Acors Wells b.1797
Acors Wells (R) b.1797
Anna Maria b.1855
Arthur Lyndon b.1853
Charles Stanton b.1823
Child
Cora Angeline b.1856
Daniel W b.1855
Daniel W. b.1858
Elizabeth I
Ella C. (twin) b.1854
Ella Jane b.1849
Emma C. (twin) b.1854
Esther J. b.1850
Giles M b.1825
Giles M (R) b.1825
Ida J. b.1853
James b.1880
John Henry b.1821
Joseph Franklin (twin) b.1823
Joshua Rathbone b.1792
Joshua Rathbone Jr. b.1820
Lottie Augusta b.1861
Louise M. b.1850
Lucella Roby b.1883
Lucy b.1835
Lucy Jane b.1848
Lyndon Charles b.1854
Mabel b.1888
Marguerite b.1887
Mary Chesebrough b.1862
Minna Caroline b.1850
Moses Pendleton b.1827
Nelson Joshua b.1857
Phebe b.1859
Phoebe Jane b.1830
Ralph Edward
Sarah Jane b.1832
William B. m.1857
Zebulon Cheesebrough b.1823

LAWYER

Barbara C b.1923
David C b.1852
Dorothy Katharine b.1905
Ella May b.1894
Esther Margaret b.1917
Florence b.1887
Floyd b.1897
Francis Lewis b.1909
Frank David b.1880
Grover C b.1884
Henry David b.1906
Janice Kay
Jerry
Lloyd b.1897
Mildred C b.1892
Wellington J b.1882

LAY

George Donald

LAYBURN

Donald Hoover b.1938
Jennifer Allison
Jonathan
Kimberly

LAYMAN

Helen b.1851

LE MASTER

Zella Elnora b.1887

LEACH

Carl
Carl Michael
Dexter H b.1832
Laura

LEAHY

Eddie
Mary J b.1895

LEAR

Albert E. b.1866
George Davis b.1864
John N. m.1861

LEARNED

Oliver m.1844

LEATHERS

Lee Edward

LEAYCRAFT

Mary Elizabeth b.1851

LEBENS

Angelika

LEBERMAN

Carol
Lois
Palmer K.

LEBLANC

Lorraine Aurore Marie
Patsy Alice
Velma

LECOURS

Aimee Joan
James Christopher

LEDYARD

Eliza b.1788

LEE

[Unknown] b.1848
Albert W.
Ann b.1833
Benjamin b.1765
Benje
Bonnie Lucille
Calvin Henry b.1844
Charles Malcolm b.1909
Cheryl Ann
Donna Mae
Elizabeth b.1787
Elon N b.1841
Everett
Frank b.1867
George P b.1839
Henry b.1812
Jeanny b.1784
Jennie b.1874
Kathleen
Martha Ann b.1841
Mrs. Pam
Nelson b.1814
Nettie M. b.1846
Ralph Clifford
Richard
Richard Jr.
Rodney
Thelma Elizabeth b.1904

LEEDOM

May Ada b.1895

LEEDS

Christopher b.1803
Harriet b.1799
John b.1775
John b.1801
Mary b.1848

LEFFINGWELL

Eliza Jane b.1834

LEFTER

Helen Lucile b.1896

LEGGE

Frances Leola b.1913
Josephine Irene b.1911
Kathleen May
Lucinda b.1847
Roland Lee b.1880

LEGOR

Ethel Marie b.1906

LEHNARDT

David

LEIB

Calvin b.1844

LEILOUS

Betty

LEIPER

Fred

LEIPERT

Maggie b.1875

LEISEURING

Franc b.1884
Henry b.1882
Lucian Hagens b.1892
Maude Avery b.1874
Myra b.1877
William Kase b.1842

LEMASTERS

Delilah

LEMING

Ellen Kay b.1945

LEMMING

Lori Huffman

LEMMON

Angeline

LEMRICK

Landon Rhys
Vern

LEMUS

Maria Angie

LENDYAK

Amanda Lee

LENOIR

Katie b.1895
Louise b.1897
Thomas Rutledge b.1859

LENTZ

Paul Albert
Paul Albert Jr.

LEONARD

Alvin
Anna E b.1839
Donald
Elizabeth Ross b.1853
Emma
Frances Eveline b.1892
Fred
Fredrick G. b.1875
Fredrick Henry b.1938
Glenn Perry b.1905
Guy b.1900
John L b.1890
John L. b.1857
Lowell
Lowell W b.1928
Margaret Anne
Marie b.1912
Maurice States b.1894
N Alvah b.1885
Norman Babcock b.1887
Thelma b.1914

LEONHART

Arlene b.1871
Frank b.1873
John Frederick b.1870
Theodore F. b.1848

LEOPARD

Alice States b.1855
William Henry b.1827

LEPELLEY

Franklin b.1875
Gernsey
Priscilla

LEQUE

Coralee Jan

LESAR

James

LESKO

Barbara
Michael Anthony

LESTER

Clair Clinton b.1908
Clarence Joseph b.1890
Clifford John b.1887
Gerald
Henry Wolcott b.1884
Irvin b.1892
Janet May
Mary b.1779
Phebe S. b.1825
Ruth Elizabeth
William W. b.1860

LEUTY

Henry Dalton b.1881

LEVESQUE

Sylvie Georgette

LEVINE

Hazel Lorraine b.1921

LEWICHEW

Cody Ned
Garry
Kandis Rose
Karleah Elizabeth

LEWIS

Alfred Chesebrough b.1880
Alice Griswold b.1892
Alice Taylor m.1904
Arthur b.1903
Benjamin Franklin b.1814
Benjamin Franklin b.1846
Betsey Chesebrough b.1816
Burrell S. b.1842
Carol Dianne
Charles F b.1843
Charles Henry b.1848
Charlotte b.1819
Clifford Glenn b.1900
Cynthia Ann b.1819
daughter b.1882
David Howard
David Norman
Donna Beth
Dora Bellows b.1902
Eliza b.1813
Emma b.1855
Ethel Alfretta b.1898
Florence Hayden b.1890
Frances b.1829
Frank S. b.1849
Frank Stuart b.1869
George W b.1851
Hannah b.1808
Harriet b.1809
Henry b.1782
Henry (R) b.1782
Henry b.1811
Henry E b.1857
Howard C.
Jean
Joanna b.1807
John N b.1842
John W b.1844
Julia A b.1841
Julia A (R) b.1841
Maria b.1817
Mary A (twin) b.1841
Mary Baird b.1837
Mary E b.1859
Mary Ellen
Matilda Jane b.1839
Nathaniel b.1780
Nathaniel (R) b.1780
Rebecca b.1815
Richard Eugene b.1933
Ruhamah b.1739
Sherman John b.1875
Simeon b.1813
Thankful m.1774
Walter Keeler d.1976

LEYNA

Loura

LEYTHAM

Michelle

LIBERTY

Norma Nixola

LIDSTON

Anna E b.1903
Ellwood J b.1899

LIDSTONE

Andrew J. b.1870

LIGHT

Allyssee

LIGHTFOOT

David

LILLEY

Annie Elizabeth b.1885

LIMEWOOD

Alexandria Louise b.1909

LINCOLN

Cyrillo Southworth b.1830
Edgar Spofford b.1847
Edith Louise m.1919
Lucy Griggs b.1872
Mabel Spofford b.1875

LINDAMOOD

David

LINDLEY

(infant son b.1832
John E. b.1800

LINDROOTH

Mary Lou

LINDSAY

Frederick Barry
Gladys b.1905

LINEHAM

Thomas

LINES

Ezra b.1760
Henry Tatnall
Martha b.1795
Peter Adams
Samuel Backus
Stephen R.

LINK

Abigail Jean
Molly Louise
Ronald Allen

LIPPINCOTT

Anne b.1718
Annie Grace b.1855
Robert b.1697

LISHMAN

Janet Lee

LISTER

Odbur Earle b.1895

LITTLE

Lofren C. b.1845

LITTLEWOOD

Elizabeth b.1871
George b.1848
Nettie A. b.1872

LITWIN

Scott Allen
Scott Anthony

LIVERMORE

Denise Mae
Eunice b.1796

LIVESAY

Amy Joy
Evan Michael
Laura Marie
Terry

LIVING

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Jr.
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Jr.
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Jr.
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

LIVINGSTON

Brian Allen
Carol J.
Chance Allen
Ciana Brittany
Donald
Elgina b.1850
Eugene Leroy
Helen
Robert Allen
Robin Christine
Sharon L.
Wendy Dianne

LLOYD

Gladys H.
John Cordon b.1886
Mary Emily
Mary L. b.1822
Myron M b.1841
Richard

LOBB

Bert I.
Donna Jean
William Lauder

LOBDELL

Marjorie Nancy

LOCHRIE

(Child)
(Child)
Allen John Twin
Arthur Edmund
Harold Leonard
John b.1908
Leonard Eugene
Peter James
Robert Andrew Twin

LOCKE

Florence Jeannette b.1871

LOCKHART

Kevin Shawn
Leonard b.1880
Mary b.1841

LOCKWOOD

Joseph b.1866
William D b.1892

LOERICH

James Philip

LOEWEN

Helen

LOGAN

Boyd
Mindee Lee
Raymond Gordon
Rochelle
Rollland Lee

LOMBARD

[Unknown] b.1863
Christopher Victor
Frederick Pierson b.1859
George B b.1888
Heather Dawn
Joseph William
Mark William
Thomas Cross b.1836

LOMBARDO

Alicia
Andrew
Charles Jr.
Graham
Hannah
Matthew

LONG

Clara b.1857
Francis William b.1883
Harry Watson b.1860
Helen Esther b.1904
Mary Elizabeth b.1928
William David b.1898
William Ozias b.1865

LONGMORE

Lona Maria

LONGOBARDI

Anne Shirley
David Michael
James Vincent
Jeremy Joseph
Vincent James
Yvonne Renee

LONGSTREET

Harvey m.1891

LONGWELL

Jannett b.1841

LOOMER

Ann b.1809
Asenath b.1841
Ellen A. b.1859
Mary b.1822

LOOMIS

Arelena May b.1892
Jeffery

LOOP

Charles Hayes
Debra Ann
Frederick
Helen Bernice
Herbert Irwin b.1917
Howard S. m.1914
Jeffrey Martin
Kevin Scott
Marion Louise
Robert Howard
SueAnn

LOOPE

Polly Adelphia b.1838

LOPER

Margaret Baird b.1832

LORD

Mary E b.1857
Ruth Jenette b.1890

LORETTE

Ernest

LORY

Lana b.1815

LOTT

Carolyn Retta
Edward Andrew
Jesse b.1898
Robert Frank
William Frank

LOUDENBACK

Sarah Jane m.1873

LOUDON

Leslie Ann

LOUGHMILLER

Bryce
David
Janice
Mark

LOUGHREY

Amelia b.1872

LOUNSBERRY

Evelyn

LOURANCE

Eric
Jamie
Jim
Jody

LOVE

Chester Simon b.1888
Eli C. b.1856
Gilbert J. b.1864
Ozro T. b.1858
Thomas P. b.1801

LOVELAND

Ambrose O. b.1816

LOVELESS

Betsey b.1804
Judith Ann

LOVELL

Hilda
Ogden b.1831
Susanna b.1789

LOVELOCK

Patricia Jean

LOVERDI

Paul

LOVING

Sharon Kay

LOVINGIER

Gussie Lee b.1898

LOW

Charles Henry b.1848

LOWE

Albert
Cyril Everett b.1905
Garlene
Minnie May b.1883
Nancy Jean
Sylvia Sue

LOWELL

Geo. Albert b.1854

LOWERISON

Catherine b.1837
Erica
Frances b.1855
Lila b.1900
Lucy I. V. b.1884
Maria A b.1896
Ronald
Thomas King b.1821
Vaughn D b.1892
William Almar b.1866

LOWTHER JR.

Fred

LOWTHER

Josephine b.1863

LUCAS

Claude Henry b.1900

LUCCHESI

Donald

LUCE

Roxanne

LUCIA

David Scott
Marshall Scott

LUCIER

Ron

LUCKEY

Laura b.1868

LUDWIG

Leroy Mcintyre b.1853

LUETTIG

Arlene Kay

LUKASZEWICZ

Michael Charles
Shawn Michael
Stanley Joseph
Stanley Joseph Jr.

LUKINS

Hannah m.1826

LULL

Florence b.1860

LUMRY

Ruth

LUMSDEN

Clarence Basil "Bill" b.1896
George b.1925
Halle Ruth
Howard Rice

LUNDELL

Christopher John
John Harold b.1904
John Harold Jr.
Kimberly Ann
Marilyn Ann

LUNN

Albert b.1835
Albert Johnson b.1895
Anthony D b.1861
Cora B b.1894
Edward F b.1887
Elizabeth A b.1891
Flossie b.1896
Jennie b.1861
John b.1866
Lula b.1863
Lydia J b.1889
Mabel b.1903
Nettie Lillian b.1891
Sanky b.1901
Susan b.1899

LUTHER

Alice L b.1863
Fannie Maria b.1867
Gardner Bullard b.1830
Jonathan B b.1829
Leroy b.1820
Marion Ella b.1864
Nellie Gertrude b.1870
Waldo Fremont b.1860


Surname List