Descendants of Manassah Minor - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of Manassah MINOR

Name Index


HURTZOG

Patricia Ann

HUSTON

Mary Jane b.1828

HUTCHINS

Edward
Janet
Martha
Robert
William Hill b.1878
William Tucker b.1849

HUTCHINSON

David Paul
Penny

HUTCHISON

Carrie
Duncan
Francis Merian b.1847
Margaret Ann b.1850
Mark
Martha Elizabeth b.1841
Pam

HUTT

Alexander b.1843
Bessie Mary
Cameron Fairbanks
Charlotte Agness
Derretha Evelyn
Earl Harris
Edith May
Eleanor Louise
Guy Harris b.1904
Guy Kimberly
Leonard Harris
Lois Verna
Louis
Phyllis Ada
Sarah Miner
Stanley Stairs

HYATT

Augusta Elizabeth b.1860
Marjorie E b.1916
William Henry b.1889

HYBACK

Amanda Kay
Dennis Keith b.1958
Kimberly Marie
Samantha Emily

HYDE

Albert b.1821
Caroline Esther b.1803
Harriet Elizabeth b.1842
Henry Albert b.1848

HYLAND

[Unknown]
Kathy b.1942
Keith
Linda
Margaret Ann b.1838
Mike
Roberta
Susan
Troy
William b.1950

HYLBOM

Elizabeth b.1937
Ingrid
Tor Emil b.1900
Tor Martin b.1939

HYNES

Gertrude Amelia b.1879

HYSLOP

William Walter b.1896

IDE

Arnold Leo
Charles b.1889
Gary Lee
Helen Louise
Jayne
Mary Ellen
Merle Eliza Jane
Merle Eliza Jane (R)

ILLSLEY

[Unknown] b.1822
Annie Grace b.1884
April Elva
Ayer
Brenton Haliburton b.1837
Brenton Howard b.1879
Burton Stanley b.1877
Charles b.1826
Danial b.1820
Donald Raymond b.1922
Edith Belle b.1886
Eliza b.1832
Elva Joyce b.1922
Emerson Nathan b.1834
Esther Pearl b.1908
Florence Edith
Frank Noble b.1862
George Vernon b.1907
Harry Shaw b.1875
Howard Keith b.1905
Irad I b.1830
James Parker b.1873
Jennie Amelia b.1888
John Randall b.1818
Levina Ann b.1826
Lucy Greta b.1904
Lucy May b.1882
Maynard b.1839
Nathan b.1791
Nathan Wallace b.1865
Rachel Armina b.1867
Raleigh Armstrong b.1893
Sarah b.1832

INGERSOLL

Elinor
Frances Miles b.1845
Fred Miles Delos
Marion Diana b.1844

INGHAM

Narcissa b.1825

INGMAND

Barbara
John Edmond
Sara P.
Scott Karl

INGWELL

Archie Glen b.1910
Diane Jean b.1933
Karen Marie
Sandra Lee
Virginia Rose

INMAN

Iantha Ione
Johnthan Eric b.1985
Kristina Marie
Larry Leo
Matthew Scott

INNES

Jeffrey Lloyd

IPPOLITI

John Angelo b.1946

IRISH

Almira b.1823
David b.1825
Elizabeth b.1842
Joseph b.1846
Joseph E. b.1801
Lydia b.1759
Margaret b.1760
Mary b.1765
Peter Davis b.1804
Sarah Elizabeth b.1840
William Orson b.1828

IRONS

Etta b.1849

IRVING

Dorothy Leila b.1917
Elizabeth Jean
Marjory b.1818
Witmot Chipman b.1888

IRWIN

Mary E b.1857

ISAAC

[Unknown] b.1854
Ada N. b.1891

ISAACS

Frederick J.
Frederick J. Jr.

ISENMANN

William F. b.1880

ISGRIG

Lyle

ISHAM

John m.1854
Maria Louise b.1860

ISLAND

Donald

IVES

Adelia b.1830
Howard b.1844

JACK

Anna Lou b.1864

JACKMAN

Alfred Henry b.1862
Delia Lulu Belle b.1866
Franklin Benjamin b.1838
Lena May b.1874

JACKSON

Albert Mathews b.1860
Albert Mathew
Andrew Cousens
Charlene
Charles B.
Charles Borden
Charlotte b.1822
Daphne
Elizabeth Angelia b.1836
Emma Almira
Florence b.1886
Grace Amanda b.1890
Helen Miller b.1923
Jane
Jean Grant b.1912
Lydia b.1830
Martha b.1836
Mary A m.1877
Nancy Perry
Patricia M.
Paul Everetts
Prentiss Ward Jr b.1885
Prentiss Ward III b.1914
Ralph Borden
Ralph Borden Jr.
Ralph Leroy b.1888
Randy
Rhoda Ann b.1828
Susan Prentiss
William S.

JACOB

Jean

JACOBS

Bell D. d.1958
Bell Drusilla b.1878
Elbridge Churchill b.1873

JAEGLE

Douglas
Michal

JAHN

Arthur Steere b.1891
Eva b.1894
Gustave A. m.1889

JAMES

Adam Michael
Danessa Lynne
Dani Marie
David Earl
David Earl Jr.
Dustin Lee
Ellen M. b.1844
Heather Lynne
Jereme Michael
Melissa C. b.1846
Paul Emerson
Ruth
Sarah T b.1824

JAMESON

Brian Christopher
Kelly Elizabeth
Richard Alan

JAMISON

Hannah b.1725
Hannah b.1718
Trinaka

JANSEN

Ruth Elaine

JANSSON

[Unknown]
Eric
Lauren
Ruth

JANZEN

Connie Mae
Joshua b.1955
Orville d.2003
Rachel Ann
Rebecca
Ronda Sue
Ronnie Kay b.1952

JAQUES

Margarett b.1828

JARMIN

Mary Elizabeth

JARVIS

Arthur W.
Carole Anne
David Charles
David Lawrence
Donny
Douglas Aaron
Joel Patrick
Ronny
Sandra Janeen
Teresa Lowise
Tracie Michelle
Travis Emil

JASINSKI

Richard J.

JASLOW

Ken

JASPER

Joseph Harper b.1871

JAYNE

Margory

JEFFERS

Brad
Ernest J. b.1872

JEFFERSON

Janet Rae
Joan Kay
Lionel Rae b.1898

JEFFREY

Dennis Joseph

JENKINS

Ada b.1794
Ann Louise
Daniel Robert
Dean H.
Douglas Dean
Harriett Ann b.1889
Mahitabel b.1790
Marie Dean
Mark Paul
Mary b.1837
Paul Hanlon
Thomas Eugene
Vera Thompson b.1902

JENKS

Chloe b.1804
Eugene Edward b.1859
Mandana b.1844

JENNER

Henry b.1811

JENNESS

Scotch Leah b.1888

JENNINGS

Anne Elizabeth
Carol Ruth
Deborah
Donald Stuart
E b.1861
Lucy E b.1892
Madge A b.1897
Matthew Robert
Russell
S L b.1890
Stephen Edwards b.1846
Theresa Miner
Virginia b.1913
William Russell b.1883

JENSEN

Diane Louise
Edith E.
Hazel Estella Carter
Helen Marie
Myrta Clarissa b.1883
Sandra

JEPPSON

Martha

JEPSON

Nellie b.1850

JESS

Angela Louise
Cyrus Benjamin
Elbert Russell b.1909
Gay Elizabeth
Helen Jane
Howard Morley
Laura Wiletta b.1862
Leila Alice b.1873
Lova Connie
Lowell Howard b.1940
Milcolm Fitch
Neill Wendall
Robert Malcolm
Tracy Ann
Zelda Virginia

JEWETT

Mary Louise b.1864

JEX

Edith Woolley

JILLSON

George Washington b.1869

JIMENEZ

Ernesto Antonio
Michelle Rose
Monica Marie
Patricia Teresa
Paul Anthony

JOCKEY

Addie b.1874

JODGE

Virginia Gibson

JOHNER

Yvonne Service

JOHNS

Alan Lee
Ryan Leland

JOHNSEN

Fay Louise

JOHNSON

[Unknown] b.1846
[Unknown] b.1769
Ada C. b.1843
Anna H. b.1852
Annie Margaret
Arland Carlton
Arron Blake
Audry
Barbara Sue b.1958
Beretta b.1896
Bessie b.1895
Bessie Myrtle b.1895
Chad Fenton
Charles Henry b.1882
Christopher b.1773
Clarence
Cornelius b.1829
Cornelius Azet b.1857
David Minor b.1835
Deborah Lynn
Donna Lee b.1943
Dorothy Marie
Dortha A b.1915
Duane
Edith b.1883
Edna b.1841
Elaine Ann
Elizabeth b.1857
Elizabeth
Ella May
Emily Kolina
Erik Bomstad Peligaard
Esther b.1762
Frank Kettle III
Hannah b.1757
Harley Glen
Henry W. b.1850
Hilda b.1897
Hulbert b.1866
isadora b.1855
Jacob W b.1836
James b.1918
James b.1845
James Allen
James Loring b.1897
James S b.1876
Jamie Erin
Jennie Edna m.1910
Jerry Glen
John
John Michael b.1959
Judith Marie
Julie Marie
Junior Clark
Kae Marcele
Kim Arland
Kimberly Ann
Kirk Alan
Kwen Marlon
Leila Marie
Lenora b.1859
Levi B. b.1817
Linda
Lindell b.1906
Lisa Ann
Louise b.1852
Lulu V. b.1885
Lyle b.1902
Mabel Edna b.1886
Margaret b.1840
Maria b.1824
Marie b.1904
Marion James
Mary m.1845
Mary b.1848
Maude Katherine b.1892
Merriel
Minnie Ray b.1881
Montgomery Mark
Nathan Alex
Nathaniel b.1724
Nathaniel b.1753
Nellie Viola b.1881
Nicolene b.1877
Paul
Phyllis
Polly b.1765
Ruby Lillian b.1883
Ryan Kwen
Shirley Emily b.1912
Stanley Eleazer b.1909
Suellen Elizabeth
Susan b.1850
Susan (R) b.1850
Thomas b.1823
Thomas Miner b.1855
Walborg Levina b.1904
Waldon b.1908

JOHNSTON

Aabella b.1851
Abigail b.1842
Agnes b.1857
Agnes (R) b.1857
Annette Priscilla b.1901
Benjamin b.1786
Benjamin b.1840
Charles A. b.1848
Charles F b.1889
Cyrus b.1790
Cyrus b.1853
Cyrus Peck b.1812
Eliza b.1815
Elizabeth Adelaide b.1837
Ethel Eliza b.1894
Fred b.1860
Haley Shannon
Hannah M. b.1839
Jacob O b.1883
James b.1766
James b.1792
James Thomas b.1810
Jodi
John b.1785
John b.1855
Katherine Evaline b.1887
Margaret Ann b.1846
Mary A b.1886
Mary Eliza b.1844
Minnie Luella b.1883
Phoebe Leona b.1882
Sarah Ellen b.1880
Sarah Jane b.1820
Sarah Jane b.1848
Shanon
Shawna Camille
Thomas Avery M b.1885

JOHNSTONE

Irene b.1900

JOHNTSON

Mary Sophia b.1818

JOLIVETTE

Jeffrey C.
Jennifer C.
Kathleen M.
Richard Douglas

JONAH

Betty Faye

JONAS

Victor

JONEN

Christina Mary b.1887

JONES

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1813
[Unknown] b.1912
"J" Clark
"J" Stephen
Albert C. Rev. m.1905
Alsie M. b.1872
Anna b.1868
Aurelius Benjamin b.1857
Austin Lee
Avery Davis b.1848
Bonnie Ellen
Carla Lynn
Clifford Clifton b.1893
Clorinda Miller b.1840
Cynthia Ann
Daisy Mae b.1891
Delano Ralph
Doris Jane
E. Jeannette b.1932
Edward Chesebrough
Edwin Dean b.1852
Elizabeth Ann b.1886
Elvira M. b.1854
Eunice
Ezekiel b.1824
Flora Amelia b.1851
Florence Parthena b.1888
Frank E. b.1866
George Dawson b.1862
James Wilson b.1899
Jared Austin
Jeannete
Joseph Comstock b.1850
Kurtis Irvin
Linda
Lulu E. b.1858
Martha b.1828
Mary b.1800
Mary Eva b.1858
Mary Lyman b.1820
Maxine Loree
Mildred Parthenia b.1889
Nancy b.1788
Naomi Joanna b.1862
Nora Elizabeth b.1886
Patricia Elizabeth
Pharania b.1789
Phineas Curtis b.1880
Quinton David
Randy
Raymond Eugene b.1926
Raymond L.
Raymond Mize b.1903
Raymond Monroe b.1901
Rita Kaye
Robert J. b.1941
Robert Marion
Robert Tucker
Ryan Michael
Sandra Moana
Sarah b.1892
Shana Michelle
Sharon Diane
Shawn Delano
Stanley L. b.1860
Thomas R. b.1855
Tracy
Victor b.1860
Walter Earl b.1881
Whitney B b.1876
Wilbert A. m.1919
Wilmer Clyde b.1883
Wilson Whitley b.1855

JORDAN II

Ashby Miner

JORDAN III

Burwell Lucius b.1935

JORDAN IV

Burwell Lucius

JORDAN JR.

Burwell Lucius

JORDAN

Ashby Miner
Catherine Anne
Christopher
David Sean
Heather
James McKay
Jeanne
John b.1857
Kathleen
Mary b.1839
Matthew Miner
Thomas Robert b.1943

JORGENSON

Ole

JORY

Bessie b.1883

JOSEPH

Anthony B.
Joanne

JOSSELYN

Roullin b.1780

JOY

David Baxter
Elizabeth b.1832
Margaret Lynn
Ray Baxter
Rebecca Foster

JOYNER

Frances M. b.1829

JUAIRE

Erminie b.1907

JUAQUEZ

Martha

JUBB

Addie Octavia b.1873

JUCKETT

Mary b.1871

JUDD

Charles Leroy b.1856

JUDSON MATHEWS

Mary Ann b.1838

JUNE

Lavina b.1794

JUNKER

Joyce

JUSTIN

Flora Franklin b.1892

KABE

Greg

KABEL

Helen Mae

KAHLE

Mary Catherine

KAINER

Richard

KAIZER

Barbara Lynn
Charles Roland
Cheryl Patricia
Douglas Eugene
Laura Goldie
Leota Doris
Lila Vivian
Lyndon Eugene
Milton Roland b.1925
Myrtle Iona
Ronald Witcomb b.1889
Susan Elizabeth

KALKMAN

Marie Louise b.1860

KANE

Colleen Elizabeth
Kennedy Cathearine
Maureen Ann
Thomas John
Thomas Paul

KAPALLA

Virginia

KAPKA

Elsie

KAPLAN

John Stuart

KAPLER

Alvin Joseph
Caroline Esther
Christopher Allen
Daniel Gerard
Darlene Lucy Ellen
Duane Angela
Jeffrey James
Joanne Mary
Lawrence "Larry" James
Nancy Rose
Oliver Joseph
Thomas Karl

KARASEK

Edward A.

KARLSON

Raymond m.1921

KARNES

Katherine Ellen

KASER

Dave Leonard
Jennifer
Matthew Rolland
Nicole Marie

KASKER

Tina

KAUFMAN

Christine Erick
Cynthia Louise
Dr. Christian Edwin
Melissa Laidlaw
Stuart Thorn
Thomas Howard
Thomas Howard Jr.

KAVANUAGH

Bernard J b.1893

KAW

Richard

KAY

Mary

KEDGIA

Libbie b.1854

KEECH

Carolyn Belle b.1865
Elisha Jr. b.1830
Willard b.1863

KEELER

David b.1837
Florence May b.1891
Genevieve Leona b.1852
George Clayton b.1856
Lewis b.1866
Lizzie M. b.1878
Mary b.1871
Mrs. Florence
Shannon

KEELEY

Myrtle Covel b.1888
Samuel Weingerner b.1845

KEENE

Emma May

KEENS

Margaret E b.1867

KEHOE

Robert Sydna m.1873

KEILLOR

Hilda B.
Lois A.
Thomas William b.1872
Thomas William (R) b.1872

KEINONEN

Albert
Charles
Dixie
Elwood
Thurston

KEISER

David Mannaing

KEISWETTER

Andrew Martin
Anna
Jonathan James
Roger

KEITH

Annie Caroline b.1882
Hilyard Atherton
William b.1878

KEIZER

Ardythe
Cindy Lee
Darrell Laurie
Dawn Marie
Eric Orlay
Gary Leroy
Jeffrey Lawrence
Joy
Karen Louise
Kevin Alexander
Lorris Blake
May Annie b.1907
Michael Glen
Phyliss Olive
Roy Raymond
Sylvia Doreen
Tracy Michelle
Waldo Laurie
Wayne Adiar

KELLERMAN

Elaine

KELLEY

Catharine S b.1828
Maria Catherine b.1830

KELLIHER

David
Joseph

KELLOGG

Anna b.1890
Augustus Adolphus b.1855
Carlton Clyde b.1881
Charles Leander b.1818
Cindy Lou
Edwin Manville b.1853
Edwin Max b.1889
Frederick Waite b.1876
Gertrude Davis b.1887
Margaret b.1888
Maud Marion b.1883
Melle b.1892

KELLUM

Nona Lee

KELLY

Annie b.1860
Bell b.1896
Brenda Elizabeth
Christina Ann
Christopher
Cresha
Danielle Lee
Gene
Karen A.
Karen Lee
Karl E.
Kathleen
Kevin Martin
Lauren
Margaret Virginia
Mary Frances b.1880
Neil Gary
Neil Patrick
Ruth Louise
Varetta b.1915
Victor Ward

KELSEY

Ellen S b.1837

KELT

William Leonard b.1855

KEMBLE

Bessie A b.1866
Charles Carroll b.1833
Charles P b.1862
Joesph D b.1864

KEMPFER

Lisa Gail

KENDALL

Bertha Eugenia b.1902
Daniel
Eugene E b.1860
Gloria M. b.1931
Leah Isabella b.1894
Miner Raymond b.1888
Ralph L b.1890
Rebecca b.1777

KENEASTER

Claude

KENNEDY

Dorothy
Elizabeth C. b.1917
John
Mary Elizabeth b.1856
Robert Chesebrough
William Thomas b.1893
William
William

KENNY

Elizabeth Lillian
Florence C. b.1865

KENT

Mary

KENYON

Abbie Laura b.1890
Bessie Irene b.1892
Edna L b.1889
Glennis b.1896
Hannah b.1835
Harriet b.1853
Henry S. b.1840
La Vern Clark b.1894
LaDora b.1843
Ralph Wood b.1856
Ronald
Ronald Eugene b.1902
Theda b.1894
William Burt b.1860

KEORNER

Leona

KEOWN

Jane Russell m.1836

KERKHOFF

Fred
Rodger Allen
Ronald L.

KERNOCHAN

Grace Walton b.1870

KERR

Donna Eliza b.1883
Elmer Elsworth b.1861
Hattie Jane b.1857
John Allen b.1825
John Grant b.1885
John Robert b.1847
Minnie Maria b.1859
William Roxie b.1895

KERTES

Judith Ann

KERXHALLI

Karen

KESSLER

Clifton Richard
Debra Lynn (twin) b.1955
Edward Paul
Marinda
Naomi Ruth (twin)
Paul Raymond
Sarah Jane b.1831

KESTER

Edith May b.1889

KETCHUM

Elmira b.1830
Jerome b.1834
Willis Jerome b.1862

KETTEL

Myrtle b.1876

KETZ

Vernon Edward

KEUTER

Michaele

KEVER-MIDNIGHT

Mary

KIBBEE

Mary Durkee m.1830
Oliver P. b.1852

KIBBY

Michael

KIDDIE

Erma Christine b.1915

KIDNEY

John T b.1861

KIDSON

Richard b.1820

KIDWELL

Rosemary

KIEFER

Chad Louise
Frank L.
James Lee b.1944
Judy Joyce
Peggy b.1948
Todd Clarence
William Louis

KIEHLE

Janet Ruth

KIELLY

Davina Marie

KIENP

Grace Louise b.1918

KIERNAN

Nancy

KIES

Annie Violettie b.1864
Enos Jonas b.1837
Henry Herbert b.1860

KILBORN

Mattie b.1885

KILEY

Barbara

KILLINGSWORTH

Katie Bell b.1891

KIMBALL

Anna Louise
April
Barbara Ellen
Barry Steven
Betsey b.1788
Bobby Lee
Charlotte Ann
David van Buren
Eula Madge
Euletta Jean
Gertrude b.1903
Gregory Alan
Harriet F. b.1850
Jeanne L.
Jenks b.1835
Jennifer
Jessica Louise
Martin van Buren b.1863
Mrs. Janet
Pamela
Randy Martin
Richard Bruce
Richard Leon
Robert Scott
Sheila Kay
William Karl

KIMBLEY

Tamara

KIMLER

Ruby Fern b.1903

KINDERMANN

Miriam Catherine

KING

Arthur E. b.1853
Benjamin C. b.1881
Camilla b.1877
David Earl
Deborah b.1750
Dwight Ray
Earl
Federick b.1862
Fred A b.1875
George H. b.1884
George W. b.1855
Henry b.1792
Julia May m.1875
Lena E b.1878
Lorenzo R. b.1836
Louis S. b.1876
Lucena or Asenath b.1811
Mary E. b.1855
Mary Ellen b.1881
Roxana b.1815
Sherri Dawn
Simon H. b.1836

KINGLSEY

Frank Priest b.1846

KINGMAN

[Unknown] b.1858
Ellie F. b.1849
Flora M b.1856
Ida J b.1859
John M b.1815
Sarah Lucy b.1847

KINGSBURY

Agnes b.1864

KINGSLEY

Charles C. b.1873

KINGSWORTH

Florence

KINNE

Britt Marie
Calista b.1803
Edwin Byron b.1825
Emily b.1827
Gideon b.1790
James A b.1809
Pierpoint b.1797
Stary b.1780

KINNER

Myrtie Alminia b.1879
William b.1858

KINNEY

Archibald Crary b.1815
Calvin b.1800
Caroline Lockwood b.1813
Electa b.1841
Emily Augusta
Frank Wesley b.1873
George Washington b.1874
Harriet Tylear b.1817
John Quittson b.1871
John W. b.1853
Orrin Treat b.1807
Sally b.1805
Samuel Robins b.1811
Sterry b.1780
Sterry (R) b.1780
Thankful b.1775

KINNICUTT

Elizabeth b.1832

KINSE

Lot m.1786

KINSELL

John Webb m.1872

KINSHELLA

Erica Danielle

KINSMAN

Abigail Chase b.1880
Olivia A. m.1867

KINZER

Katheleen

KIRKHAM

Lillian May b.1864

KIRKPATRICK

Olga Mary Louise b.1900
Zelma Juanita

KIRSCH

Baby b.1898
Frank A. b.1872
John Augustus b.1905
Marlene Audrey
Sharon Marie

KISEROW

Geraldine Marie

KITLEY

Orvil J b.1892

KITTLE

Fremont J.
Fremont Jr.
Marcia

KLASSEN

Alma Emma b.1906

KLEIN

Clara b.1861
Ervin b.1858
Grace b.1865
Irene b.1869

KLEPPER

Vernon

KLINCK

Anne
Daniel Noble
Daniel Noble II
Gustavus Herman Jr. b.1903
John Leonard Jr.
John Leonard
Nancy Fries

KLINE

Byron D b.1895
Charles A b.1865
Ellen Elizabeth b.1896
Eugene Dwight b.1904
Harry Byron b.1869
John b.1827
Katharine Alice b.1900
Leonore b.1859
Lidia Eliza b.1856

KLINGMAN

Charles Gordon b.1890

KLUGH

Gordon Carmalt
Robert Franklyn

KNAPP

Linda

KNAPTON

Brent
Kristin
Kurt
Richard

KNELL

Charles Hugo b.1889

KNEPP

Carl

KNICKERBOCKER

Erin Rebecca
John
John Andrew
Kacy Brooke
Stephen Douglas
Sue Ann

KNIFFEN

Albert Ray
Alfred Everett
Anna Louise
Barbara
Carol
Catherine
Dorothy May
Earl L.
Freda Ruth b.1916
Helen
Kathleen
Mabel Alice b.1901
Myrtle Augusta b.1907
Nancy M.
Raymond Ezra b.1904
Reuben L. b.1875
Robert Earl
Ruth Frances
Stephen
Waldo

KNIFONG

Kenneth

KNIGHT

Alice D. b.1921
Ambrose B b.1850
Bertha b.1878
Carrie Woods b.1872
Dorothea b.1905
Ethel Marie b.1892
Frank Gurnsey b.1876
Frederick Plum b.1867
Gilbert Woods b.1865
Grace Elizabeth b.1888
Harry Adrian b.1881
Harry Ambrose b.1912
Horace Alexander b.1840
Howard b.1902
Joseph Sewell b.1805
Joseph Sherwood b.1875
Lavinia Mary b.1841
Louis F. b.1907
Lydia Jane b.1838
Mary Sherwood b.1885
Patricia
Vera Grace b.1904
Walter Marion b.1878
William E. b.1896


Surname List