Descendants of Manassah Minor - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of Manassah MINOR

Name Index


LUTTMAN

Judson
Peter
William

LYBRAND

Lynn

LYMAN

Dorris Butler
Elisha b.1742

LYNARD

Alta Lucille b.1907

LYNCH

Mary
Mary E. b.1866
Shannon Lowndes
William b.1834
William Miner b.1869

LYNDE

Catherine Cynthia b.1829
Charles b.1817
Charles J. b.1842

LYNN

Mary Catherine

LYON

Aaron b.1777
Betsey b.1793
Susan Williams b.1834

LYONE

Elizabeth b.1817

LYONS

Chelsea
Drissilla b.1814
Joshua
Lindsay Beth
Rick

LYTLE

George H b.1869
Joseph Howard
Mollie Elizabeth

M

Olive d.1931

M.

Rosa b.1853

MAAS

Berkley Thomas b.1920

MABIE

Mabel Annetta b.1875

MABREY

Esther L b.1852

MAC CONNELL

Alexander b.1900
Alfred Roy
Ann Marie
Dale Robert
Darrin Craig
Dean Edward
James Alfred
Robert Alexander
Steven Alexander

MAC DONALD

Bertha Lavinia b.1893

MAC GREGOR

Elfreda b.1868

MAC INTOSH

Elmer H.

MAC KUSICK

Barbara Ann
Robert

MACARTHUR

Agnes Fergusson b.1820
Josephine b.1860

MACAULAY

Elva b.1881

MACBRENSER

Connie

MACCIORE

Marry Ann

MACCORMICK

Adam Christopher
Catherine Anne
David
Laurie Marie

MACCOUGHEY

Andrew Bonner b.1875
Margaret Avery b.1903
Mary Houston

MACDONALD

Alan Stirling
Andrew Scott
David
Elizabeth b.1837
Ian Stirling
Joseph Michael
Mabel Crossley
Mary Eden
Mary Elizabeth b.1914
Michael
Scott
Sherry
Toni

MACE

Marline K.
Richard

MACGEORGE

Annie E b.1872

MACGILLIURRY

Andrew Hood b.1886
Barbara
John b.1840
Lorne Delbert b.1926

MACGOWAN

Fred

MACGREGOR

Janis Irene

MACHIELA

Shirl

MACINTOSH

Alfred Miner
Christine Lynn
Diane Marie
Donald Ira
Donald Ira Jr
Janet
Julie Anne
Paige Madeline Anne
Reagh
Susan Alta

MACK

Daniel August m.1933
Frank Gordon b.1889
Frederick
Joshua Newton b.1844
Thomas Earl m.1938

MACKARACHER

Fred

MACKAY

Frank Blake David
Jonathan

MACKEEN

Austin
Donald
Laurence

MACKENZIE

Charles Justin b.1846
Henrietta b.1865
Mary Kathleen
Thomas S. b.1857

MACKEY

Hugh Samuel b.1895
Jeremiah b.1833

MACKISON

Ella Elizabeth b.1905

MACLEAN

James
Sandra Jean

MACLELLAN

Genevieve Marie

MACNAIR

Heather Allison
Ian
Laura Sandra

MACNEILL

Norman A.

MACOMBER

Mary B. b.1821
Stacey Ann

MACPHAIL

James Alexander
Moray St. John

MACPHERSON

Helen Marjorie b.1906

MACUMBER

Irving b.1860

MADDEN

Charles b.1845
Rick
Robert Leslie

MADDY

Andrew b.1855
Eddie E b.1885
James b.1859
James A b.1829
James A b.1883
John b.1851
Lawrence b.1884
Sarah b.1852
Walter E b.1887
Wiliam Henry b.1857

MADER

Ralph Reverend b.1897

MAGGAH

James

MAGILL

[Unknown] m.1811
Allen
Brian Everett
David
Douglas Darwin
Mary E b.1876
Melvin Wesley
Travis
Tyson Blair
Wesley

MAGINNICE

Maggie b.1867

MAGNUSON

Samantha Lou
Troy
Wakley Weller

MAGNUSSON

Ingeburg O. m.1916

MAHNKE

Karen Ann

MAHONEY

Edward b.1886
Edward
Eugene
Richard
Robert Emmet II b.1953
Robert Emmet III

MAIDMENT

Pauline Yvonne

MAIER

Edward Louis Jr.

MAIERHOFER

Ann

MAIN

Abram Benjamin b.1837
Arnold L
Aubrey
Clarinda E b.1827
Kenneth Leonard
Kenneth P.
Leonard Richardson b.1888
Rufus Wells b.1803
Verna

MAINE

Christopher m.1860
Emily b.1834
George C. b.1847
Hannah b.1810
Henry b.1761
Henry Mrs. b.1789
Henry b.1783
Henry b.1808
Mary Augusta b.1857
Miles Mrs. b.1825
Miles b.1821
Miner b.1817
Nelson b.1819

MAINWARING

Lucretia b.1794
Maria m.1834

MAJOR

Terry Lynn Shiflett

MAJORS

Ruth

MAKER

Imogene Ardella b.1883

MAKI

Anne
Chad Eric
Edwin Oscar
Justin Todd
Wade Allen

MAKUCH

Diane

MALCOLM

Margaret Merle

MALENSKY

Loretta

MALIANAK

Margie

MALIS

Stella

MALLERY

Edith b.1899

MALLET

Abram b.1835

MALLETT

Claude Chester (twin) b.1903
Clyde Lester (twin) b.1903
Cora Elizabeth b.1907
Hugh Hays b.1890
James William b.1860
Lulu May b.1896
Nellie V b.1898
Perry Wesley b.1892
Samuel James b.1894

MALLOCH

Walter b.1847

MALLORY

Eve
George S b.1860

MALLOY

James J
Mary

MALONE

Ken

MALTBIE

Emily Marie b.1836

MALY

Brett Alan
Craig Steven
Jeffrey Scott
Kristina Rose
Mark Edwin
Megan Elizabeth
Michael Joseph
Michelle Mary
Raymond Godfred
Richard Raymond
Scott James
Steven Ray

MANCHESTER

Carrie b.1838

MANFREDI

Kathleen

MANGES

Daniel

MANIER

Mary b.1856

MANN

Elmer b.1905
Lottie Darling b.1881
Robert Edward Lee b.1882

MANNING

Augustus b.1852
Elbert Noble b.1872
Gordon Albert
Joan
Mary Margaret m.1953
Mason b.1795

MANSFIELD

C. Robert

MANSON

Robert Bruce

MANZ

Melanie Jean

MARAVEN JR

Peter

MARBLE

Louise Dorcas b.1861
Louise Dorcas (R) b.1861

MARCH

Margaret Eliza b.1884

MARCHANT

Gladys
May

MARCO

Bertha b.1894
Karry

MARGRAVEY

Glendon Frederick

MARIOLA

Helen M.

MARIS

Florence D.

MARITT

S. J. m.1944

MARKHAM

Mildred b.1888

MARQUIS

Clifford Sinclair b.1884

MARR

Adelaide b.1840

MARRIAN

Claudia Laurens m.1909

MARSH III

Wallace

MARSH

Alice Renee
Alvin
Catherine
Christine Ann
Dennis Alvin
Jewel Kay
John Otis
John Tallmadge b.1825
Mary Sue
Matilda b.1782
Michael Edward b.1950
Nancy b.1838
Patrick Matthew b.1954
Phillip Joseph
Rebecca Ann
Thomas Alfred b.1948
Valerie Marie
Wallace
Wallace Jr.

MARSHALL

Cary Hayward b.1859
Charles Rupp b.1905
Chet Ellory
Clarabelle F b.1892
Comedy Jane
Deborah
Francis Xavier
Hayward b.1820
Hayward S b.1887
Ian charles
John Charles
Katherine Laura
Mahitabel b.1810
Malcolm
Mary b.1796
Patricia
Polly Alma b.1852
Sarah Ellen
Stacy Gene
Virginia Gail

MARSHALL, JR.

Malcolm

MARSHBURN

Wanda b.1899

MARTAIN

Lois Marie

MARTIN

A. Ford b.1897
Agnes b.1870
Alicia Kay
Amos Madison b.1895
Andrew b.1796
Angela Kay
Ann
Anne Evelyn b.1856
Anson Vere m.1895
Barbara Ann
Barbara Kay b.1903
Carol Jean
Charl Eben b.1892
Charles E b.1870
Charles Harvey b.1868
Charles J. b.1846
Charlottebell
Cheryl Ann
Christine L. b.1933
Claude Irwin Jr.
Claude Irwin
David Charl
Diana Lynn
Eben Wever b.1923
Eber Wever b.1855
Eliza Ann b.1844
Elizabeth Sylvia b.1903
Elizabeth Sylvia b.1903
Eva Louise b.1906
Eva Maud b.1883
Fannie Belle b.1877
Fletcher La Grande
Francis Burnham b.1893
George b.1866
George Miner b.1885
George Miner Jr. b.1917
George Miner III
Grace b.1893
Grace Mae b.1918
Hanna Marie
Homer Earl b.1899
Howard Amos b.1933
Jared A. m.1840
Jeffrey Michael
Jenny Sunshine
Jessie Arvilla b.1896
John b.1806
John b.1804
John Roberts b.1919
Joseph b.1830
Karen Elizabeth
Katherine Patricia
Kenneth Wilton
Kristin Strand
Larissa Grace
Laurie Nadine
Lois Wever b.1887
Lynn J.
Madeline Melena b.1989
Marvin Landon
Mary Belle m.1880
Mary Helen b.1899
Mary Louise b.1897
Melody
Myrtle May b.1875
Nancy b.1850
Noah Eben
Orville O. b.1850
Paul Erskine b.1889
Peter b.1872
Phyllis Anne b.1901
Phyllis Anne b.1901
Raymond b.1897
Rebecca Emily
Rilda Maria b.1856
Sarah Clary
Sarah Ellen b.1833
Stacey Lynn
Stella Pearl b.1888
Susan Wever
Ward Burnham b.1870
William McLaughlin b.1920
William McLaughlin
William Wyatt Jr.
William Wyatt
Zachary David
Zelma I.

MARTINDALE JR.

Williard Duane

MARTINDALE

Alma
Barbara
Bonnie
Christopher
Earl
Everett
Florence Leona b.1921
Gerald b.1908
Harold J b.1906
James
John
Lloyd
Lloyd Henry b.1864
Marilyn Kay
Michael
Mina Ree
Mr.
Mrs.
Myrtle b.1913
Nina Stella b.1910
Paul A. m.1933
Paul Gordon
Ruth b.1915
Shirley Jean
Stella
Viles Henry or Buck b.1918
Willard Red or Barney b.1923
William Michael

MARTINEZ

Virginia Franco

MARTINS

Joy

MARTINSON

Annie Laurie
Darry
Earl Gordon
Emily Jane
James Eugene
James Julian
Jeffery Dale
Jeremy Dale
Jessica Lee
Joseph Edward
Josiah Robert
Julie Ann
Kristina Ann
Mollie Lynn
Nolan David
Sharon Evelyn
Zachary James

MARTLAND

Patricia
Patricia (R)

MARVIN

Clarissa K b.1815
Eliza b.1839
Lucy Maria b.1845

MARX

Brett William
Donald Guy
Janelle Tina
Kimberly Lee
William Jerome

MARZEK

Mitchell

MASHIER

Jane V.

MASON

Almond Wood b.1807
Andrew b.1830
Angeline Monica b.1838
Anna D. b.1847
Bridget b.1821
Burton B. b.1874
Burton Church b.1895
Carl Leon b.1897
Cora Jeline b.1844
Daniel b.1792
Daniel Jr. b.1819
David Lee
Edwin B. b.1836
Elizabeth b.1720
Elizabeth b.1832
Elnathan b.1732
Eunice b.1734
Fred A. b.1872
Gregg Reid
Guy Harlem b.1890
Hannah b.1817
Hannah b.1825
Hazel Gertrude b.1899
Hiram L. b.1841
Ira N. b.1795
Janet Lynn b.1958
John b.1828
John David
John Delbert b.1856
Julia Isabelle b.1880
Linda Rae
Louise Wreatha
Lydia Ann b.1835
Mary b.1783
Mary b.1822
Maureen Eva
Mehitable b.1734
Melody Leona
Mercy Jane b.1833
Merle Hilburne b.1902
Olive b.1784
Prudence b.1730
Rebecca b.1723
Rebecca b.1724
Rebecca b.1728
Samuel b.1686
Samuel Jr. b.1726
Sarah Evelyn b.1835
Sherrolyn Rae
Walter Reid

MASTERS

Orinda b.1800

MASTERSON

Margaret b.1840

MATAUANIA

Tapu

MATHER

Robert E. b.1875

MATHERN

Vicki

MATHESON

Laura Ann

MATHEWS

Maria b.1831

MATHEWSON

Julia Amanda b.1843

MATHIAS

Lillian b.1899

MATHUS

Brent Ryan
Brian Robert
Robert

MATSON

James b.1826
Job b.1836
John B b.1831
John D b.1775
Lavina b.1838
Lucretia b.1833
Oliver b.1829

MATTESON

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Allen b.1842
Allen (R) b.1842
Alma b.1849
Alta Mae b.1872
Annette b.1830
Athenia b.1846
Bonnie Kay
Carol Anne b.1935
Charles b.1874
Charles b.1875
Charles J b.1852
Christopher Grant b.1825
Christopher Lavally b.1788
Clarissa Adelia b.1844
Clarissa L. b.1850
Clyde b.1880
Cyrus French b.1812
Darius b.1810
Earl b.1878
Elisha E b.1840
Ella b.1869
Ellen Mary b.1846
Eugene b.1885
Eunice b.1833
Floyd b.1883
Francis Henry M. b.1848
Frank Leroy b.1870
George b.1858
Gerald Wayne
girl
Harold b.1890
Jayson b.1859
Jennie b.1874
John
John
John Franklin
Johnson b.1814
Julia Ann b.1815
Justus Grant b.1839
Kathy Sue
Kittie b.1867
Laura b.1849
Linda Lee b.1950
Lloyd Gardner b.1898
Lorenzo D b.1817
Lucy Ann b.1826
Mary Anne
Matilda b.1874
Maude Bell b.1877
Nancy Matilda b.1827
Nelson John b.1878
Perlina Jane b.1835
Permelia b.1855
Permelia b.1819
Polly b.1814
Reginald Grant b.1902
Reginald Grant Jr. b.1927
Ronald Grant
Rosetta b.1844
Roy b.1887
Sarah b.1852
Steven Grant
William B b.1871

MATTHEWS

[Unknown]
Charles A. b.1834
Clifford Denny b.1952
Donald Dean
Gale William b.1953
Geral Lynn
Glade Errol
Gregory Dean
Loreta Marie
Melvin
Paul Dean
Roxie b.1878
Vernon Dean

MATTISON

Lavatta b.1858
Lucretia b.1859
Mary Harriet b.1846

MATTOCKS

Avery b.1900
Cherie Estelle
Elizabeth Mrs.
Marjorie H. b.1905
Norton b.1869
Virginia Lynn b.1913

MATTSEN

Amy Lin
April Ann
Bradley Clifford
Bradley Warren

MATTSON

Dorothy
Eleanor

MAUBACH

Adam John
Edward John
Mollie
Patricia Ann
Ralph David
Ralph Robert

MAULDING

Josephine M.

MAULSBY

Mary Louise b.1886

MAUPIN

Virginia b.1850

MAURER

Elton James b.1899
Feleta Arisba b.1901
Floyd Avery b.1902
Gilbert Rudolph b.1905
Rudolph b.1853

MAXON

Cassius m.1902
Effie Agnes b.1876
George Henry b.1853
George Irish b.1824
Lydia b.1792

MAXWELL

John b.1895
Marion
Mary b.1880

MAY

Earl Dennis b.1885
Frederick D. b.1883
Grant Douglas b.1909
Howard Edwin b.1896
Ida b.1892
June Christine b.1939
Muriel Irene b.1887
Pearl June
Priscilla
William L. b.1859

MAYETT

Deborah b.1834

MAYHERCY

Joan Shirley

MAYHEW

Dawn Christine
George Mitchel
Gwen Shirley
Kenneth Roy
Roy Donald
Shelia Fay

MAYNARD

Agnes M. b.1880
Clarence W. b.1878
Eliza Anne b.1882
George Riley b.1872
Hannah Elizabeth b.1884
Henry Denison b.1843
Howard E b.1888
Joseph W. b.1868
Minnie L. b.1876
Nancy A. b.1870
William b.1873

MAYO

Henrietta Culbertson b.1846
James Irwin b.1901

MAYOU

Richard

MAYS

Clifford
Ronald Lee b.1937

MAYTON

Winnie Belle b.1894

MAZZA

Rosemary

MC ADAM

Blanche Evelyn b.1917
Charles Gilbert b.1919
Eleanor Beatrice b.1915
Gilbert Thomas b.1891

MC CABE

Joseph b.1780

MC CORKLE

Robert C.
Robert Chesebrough b.1890
Walter L. b.1860

MC COY

William Henry b.1859

MC CRABB

Lester L. b.1907

MC DONALD

Jean Viola

MC ELHINNEY

Hannah b.1816

MC FARLAND

Basil Whitman b.1900
Darel Pratt b.1892
George W. b.1858
Shirely

MC GEE

Sabra E. b.1853

MC GINNIS

Marion E b.1909

MC GREW

Elizabeth b.1837
Elizabeth A b.1860
Maggie b.1831
Rebecca Jane b.1833
William M b.1862

MC KAY

Bonnie Jean

MC KEEMAN

Clyde Alexander b.1901
William Courtney b.1871

MC LEOD

Harriet E. b.1872
Mable Agnes b.1852

MC MILLAN

Tom

MC MULLEN

Anthony Lawson b.1868
John b.1833
John b.1871
Nellie E. b.1870

MC NABB

Nora Ellen

MC NEIL

Rose Marie

MC PHERSON

Mildred Alveretta

MCADOO

Andrew b.1862
Elizabeth Hodge b.1896
Ethel b.1891
Idabel Lydia b.1905
Martha Cheesbro b.1894
William Andrew b.1899

MCAFEE

Jane b.1870

MCATEER

John J b.1917

MCBAIN

Harriet Adelle b.1923
Isabella b.1840

MCBRIDE

Melvina b.1836
T G b.1866

MCCABE

Brendan Thomas
Isabel
Jeffrey

MCCALL

Frank
Frank Jr. b.1885

MCCANN

Gordon Eward Jr.
Minnie Belle b.1879

MCCANNON

Eric

MCCARRON

Marjorie Virginia

MCCARTHY

Gerald Denis
Janice
Kathleen Elise
Rochelle Rae

MCCARTNEY

John Henry b.1841

MCCARTY

Addis Rhoda b.1909
Anna b.1905
Anna S b.1867
Beulah Irene b.1895
Boyd G b.1893
Clair Eugene b.1905
Clinton A Purce b.1876
Cloyd S b.1893
Daisy Irene b.1896
Donald Carlyle b.1935
Donzella b.1892
Edna b.1900
Ellen Bessie b.1902
Fanny M b.1887
Floyd b.1892
Frances Kathleen b.1904
Gaylord Lamont b.1907
George P b.1871
Harland Adair b.1890
Harry Earl b.1894
Hattie B b.1894
Hazel Blanche b.1899
Irvin Sydney b.1896
Jennie V b.1865
Jesse b.1830
Keith Lauren b.1912
LaRue b.1895
Lena M b.1897
Lloyd L b.1859
Lucile Harriet b.1914
Mabel Claire b.1889
Maude Elizabeth b.1889
Maxine Myrtle b.1927
Melvina E b.1858
Minna A b.1869
Nancy b.1803
Orrin H b.1861
Oscar Hepburn b.1873
Pearl Jessie b.1892
Raymond b.1888
Thelma Gertrude b.1899
William Lloyd b.1864

MCCAUSLAND

Lawrence Frederick b.1914
Leonard Frederick b.1886
Margaret Alene b.1912
Mary Elizabeth

MCCHESNEY

Amos b.1897
Bertha Etta
Bobbie Lee b.1938
Catherine b.1925
Clara Margaret
Earl b.1895
Earl Odell b.1913
Faye b.1890
Frank Warren b.1909
Fred Lawton b.1884
George Edwin b.1923
Helen Dorothy
Henry S b.1893
J R (twin) b.1916
Janetta b.1901
Jennetta b.1873
John D (twin) b.1916
John David b.1888
John Robert b.1867
Mary Frances b.1870
Maud b.1905
Mildred Lucille
Robert b.1907
Robert Donald b.1927
Ronald Douglas b.1934
Rosetta b.1891
Terril Richard b.1921
Thomas Carvin b.1839
Thomas Carvin b.1903
Walter Darnell b.1912

MCCLANE

Bill Foster
Judith Kay
Verdus b.1907

MCCLAY

Mary A. m.1855

MCCLELAN

Florence Rebecca b.1856

MCCLELLAN

Archibald b.1827
Ed I.
Isabella b.1825
Lewis b.1815
Owen Douglas b.1881

MCCLELLAND

Mary b.1868

MCCLINCHIE

Maryln

MCCLINTIC

Traci Ann

MCCLOSKEY

Perry Ann

MCCLOUD

Irene
Morris

MCCLURG

Dan
Laurie

MCCOLGIN

Marcia Ann

MCCOLLEY

Andrea Irene
Desarae Ellen
Emery b.1887
Genevieve Estrella
Kelly Jo
Lorin Clarence Jr.
Lorin Clarence
Lowell Emery
Marian
Michael Lowell

MCCOLLISTER

Ida S b.1867

MCCOLLUM

Gladys
John B. b.1868

MCCONAHAY

Lois Nadine

MCCONKEY

Carl Wayman
Katherine Dallas

MCCONNAUGHY

Margaret

MCCONNELL

Bryan Lucas b.1988
Coleen Ann
Jeffrey Robert (twin)
Jennifer Elizabeth
Julie Faye (twin)
Kelsey
Madison Rose
Melissa
Peggy Evelyn b.1913
Robert Gerald b.1934

MCCORMACK

Amanda Kay
Kent Wayne
Stacy Diane
Tealia Jean

MCCORMICK

Addie b.1865
Andrew
Caroline M.
Cyril
Eileen M.
James M.
Linda M.
Matilda b.1863
Patricia
Richard
Susan b.1861

MCCOWLEY

Elizabeth b.1853
Mary Clementine b.1904

MCCOY

Charles William b.1908
Helen Joan
Marjorie Lilian

MCCRACKEN

Breanna Rae
David James Raymond
David Randal Keiran

MCCREERY

Clarence Avery b.1874
George Barker b.1841
George Curtis (twin) b.1869
Grace Susan (twin) b.1869
Helen b.1867

MCCUEN

Robert b.1868

MCCULKIN

Mary

MCCUMBER

Lettie b.1870

MCDANIEL

Alice B. b.1868
Myrtle Jean b.1888

MCDONALD

Agnes J b.1885
Annie Brown b.1890
Cynthia Ann
James
John Irvin m.1889
Julie Lynn
May L.
W. W. b.1852

MCDONAUGH

Richard (Dick)

MCDONELL

Tammy Lynn

MCDONOUGH

Scott (Scottie)
Toni

MCDUFFIE

Christopher Jon

MCDURFEE

Diane Jean

MCEACHERN

Margaret Frances b.1895

MCELFISH

Betty Jane

MCELMON

Albert Edward b.1858
Annie Elizabeth b.1890
Elizabeth d.1894
Florence b.1895
Frances M.
Frank b.1888
Grace b.1897
James
Jean Elizabeth b.1912
John b.1809
John Avard b.1884
John Avard b.1918
Lorena b.1847
Lorena b.1881
Lucy Ann b.1812
Miner b.1851
Minnie b.1886
Moses b.1778
Muriel J.
Norma
Ola Gwendolyn b.1914
Oressa b.1853
Russell b.1886
Ruth b.1848
Theda Elizabeth
Walter b.1890

MCELROY

Eliza b.1859

MCFADDEN

[Unknown] b.1910
Edith b.1902
Louis Jr. b.1904
Louis Shelton b.1876
Milton

MCFARLAND

(Son)
Earl b.1902
Jennie May b.1858
Lilla Belle

MCGEE

Clem Anderson b.1888
Clem Anderson Jr b.1913
Harriet Evelyn b.1901
June b.1919
Mary Alice b.1864
Pauline b.1911

MCGEORGE

Charles F b.1870

MCGHEE

Peter

MCGILVERY

Cassie b.1870

MCGINNIS

Catherine b.1871
Catherine Louisa b.1907
Charles b.1871
Eleanor Dorothy b.1911
John Francis b.1884

MCGOWAN

Lillian Viola b.1876

MCGRATH

Charles James b.1910
Dorothy Imogene b.1913
Elsie Margaret b.1900
Ethel Lavonne b.1901
Francis Ewers b.1906
James Arthur
Jessie Alma b.1897
Laura Lee
Mabel Lillian b.1898
Matthew Thomas
Richard Lee Jr. b.1933
Richard Lee
Richard Lee III
Robert Burton
Sandy Lynn
Shaun Michael
Thomas Henry b.1904
Warren Ewers b.1860
Warren Miner b.1902

MCGRATTAN

Ann Louise b.1903
Bernice b.1900
Charles Franklin b.1918
Doris Elizabeth b.1913
Geraldine Mary b.1910
Henry b.1904
John Henry b.1872
Leo Joseph b.1908
Marion Mildred b.1900
Michael John b.1922
Rainnie b.1898
Rita Helena b.1906

MCGRAW

Francis b.1826
Hannah Deetta b.1855
Marion Francis b.1865
Mary Delilah b.1858

MCGREGOR

Annie Marie Cooney b.1870

MCGREW

Eunice b.1839
Hezekiah R. b.1835
John b.1805
John
Lowry b.1831
Mary E b.1826
Sarah P. b.1811
Simon b.1842
Thomas b.1845


Surname List