Descendants of Manassah MINOR

Eleventh Generation

(Continued)


17625. Joan NORTH (J. Arthur NORTH , Harry NORTH , Joseph Howard NORTH ).

Joan married Harold PURCELL.

They had the following children.

  20496 M i David PURCELL.
  20497 M ii Paul PURCELL.

17626. Elaine HENNESSIE (Mary Adelaide SHERRILL , Mary Elizabeth ALLYN , Minnie Myrtle NORTH ).

Elaine married Robert LAEGER.

They had the following children.

  20498 F i Sheri LAEGER.
  20499 F ii Julie LAEGER.
  20500 F iii Lorie LAEGER.
  20501 F iv Trisha LAEGER.

17627. Robert YORK (Mary Adelaide SHERRILL , Mary Elizabeth ALLYN , Minnie Myrtle NORTH ).

Robert married Mrs. Peggy YORK.

They had the following children.

  20502 M i Robert YORK Jr..
  20503 F ii Cindy YORK.

17629. Constance SHERRILL (North Platte SHERRILL , Mary Elizabeth ALLYN , Minnie Myrtle NORTH ).

Constance married Francis SCHAEF.

They had the following children.

  20504 M i Sherrill SCHAEF.
  20505 F ii Shieila SCHAEF.

17631. Lorraine SHERRILL (North Platte SHERRILL , Mary Elizabeth ALLYN , Minnie Myrtle NORTH ).

Lorraine married Charles MILLER.

They had the following children.

  20506 M i Scott MILLER.
  20507 M ii Christopher MILLER.

17632. Bertha SHERRILL (North Platte SHERRILL , Mary Elizabeth ALLYN , Minnie Myrtle NORTH ).

Bertha married MR. WICK.

They had the following children.

  20508 F i Heidi WICK.

Bertha also married MR. CARROLL.

17641. Judith Ann COMBS (Edwin Willis COMBS , Francis Emily ALLYN , Minnie Myrtle NORTH ).

Judith married Robert Leroy STONE.

They had the following children.

  20509 F i Kimberly Jane STONE.
        Kimberly married Jeffrey Joseph KROS.
  20510 M ii Robert Scott STONE.
        Robert married Roswitha Maria RASH.
  20511 F iii Heather Allison STONE.

17654. Lesley Ann MINER (Edward Sherrill MINER , Edward Hosmer MINER , Frank Spicer MINER ).

Lesley married Penny HUTCHINSON.

They had the following children.

  20512 M i David Paul HUTCHINSON.

17670. Anna Maria WOOD (Merle Pitney WOOD , Ada Grace MEEKER , Lillian Mable PITNEY ).

Anna married Ernesto Antonio JIMENEZ.

They had the following children.

  20513 F i Monica Marie JIMENEZ.
  20514 F ii Patricia Teresa JIMENEZ.
  20515 M iii Paul Anthony JIMENEZ.
  20516 F iv Michelle Rose JIMENEZ.

17674. Sonia Renee MINER (Leo Ray MINER , Dale Norman MINER , Wallace Gaylord MINER ).

Sonia married Roger Leon DICK.

They had the following children.

  20517 M i Timothy A. MINER.
  20518 M ii Douglas MINER.
  20519 F iii Stacey DICK.

17676. Clarissa Renee MINER (Paul Howard MINER , Dale Norman MINER , Wallace Gaylord MINER ).

Clarissa married Robert WOOD.

They had the following children.

  20520 F i Alexandra Kathleen WOOD.

17677. Mark Alan MINER (Paul Howard MINER , Dale Norman MINER , Wallace Gaylord MINER ).

Mark married Marcie SHARP.

They had the following children.

  20521 M i Dylan Aric MINER.

Home First Previous Next Last

Surname List | Name Index