Descendants of Manassah Minor - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of Manassah MINOR

Name Index


HERMANCE

Agnes Ada b.1890

HERRICK

Archie Leo b.1901
Berthier Eugene b.1900
Freida b.1904
Orlan Milo b.1877

HERRING

Bertha Dorothy b.1897

HERRINGTON

John Edward b.1919
Judeth Ann
Sharon Lee b.1944

HERRMANN

Katherine Louise
Kenneth Eugene
Robert
Timothy Robert

HERT

Evelyn

HERTZOG

Jessica Donelle
John
Laura b.1884
Monika Constanoe
Veronica Marie

HERZIG

May C. b.1887

HESELTON

[Unknown]

HESS

Carlton White b.1890
Clinton L.
Colley Lee
Dorothy Howe b.1888
George Jr. b.1863
Henry
John W III b.1907
Jullian Mary

HESSEY

Laura M. b.1881

HESTER

Muriel Eunice b.1915

HETFIELD

[Unknown]

HEVENOR

Daniel Miner Stearns b.1904
Gideon Bruce
Gideon Henry Stearns b.1893
Gideon Needham b.1877
Gretchen Phyllis
Helen Gertrude b.1897
Kathleen Rebecca b.1901
Kristina Bruce
Laurie Elizabeth
Mark Aaron
Matthew Brandt
Michael Bruce
Patricia Jean
Rebecca Kathleen
Sally
Sue
Susan b.1898

HEWES

Sharon

HEWITT

[Unknown] b.1826
Abigail Meech b.1800
Albert F. b.1858
Alice b.1876
Amos Gallup b.1897
Amy
Angelea b.1821
Annie Mary b.1863
Appleton b.1802
Appleton Meech b.1790
Avery Chaplin r.1818
Beulah Woods b.1875
Carol Anne
Caroline Antoinette b.1825
Charles b.1796
Charles Eli b.1855
Charles Frederick b.1880
Chester Dean b.1887
Child b.1863
Cordelia M b.1833
Daughter b.1785
DeWitt Stratton b.1908
Donald James
Donald Rockwood b.1901
Edward Wheeler b.1892
Edwin b.1920
Elizabeth b.1786
Elizabeth b.1763
Elizabeth Miner b.1814
Elkanah b.1723
Elkanah b.1759
Emerick b.1883
Emrich B. b.1857
Eric Alan
Ethel Milroy b.1873
Evelyn b.1879
Ezra b.1794
Fannie Isabel b.1895
Fanny Estella b.1867
George Louis b.1897
George Lynn
George Washington b.1866
George Washington b.1799
George Washington b.1830
Grace Emerick b.1859
Grace Frances b.1898
Gretchen
Hannah b.1811
Hannah b.1765
Helen Kellogg b.1904
Helen Margaret b.1918
Henry Palmer b.1826
Henry W. b.1844
Hiram P. b.1852
Ida Albino b.1862
Inez Irene b.1865
Ireneaus Prime b.1879
Jessie Mary b.1907
John b.1839
John J b.1915
John Joseph b.1828
John Sherman b.1810
Lemuel b.1898
Lena Clift b.1870
Lot b.1770
Louis Erford
Louis Percival b.1883
Louis Pierson b.1874
Lucy b.1793
Lucy Ray b.1904
Lucy Rockwood b.1865
Lydia b.1751
Marcia Sue
Margaret Gutherie b.1889
Maria b.1806
Martha Gallup b.1883
Mary Abigail b.1828
Mary C b.1823
Mary Catherine Twin
Mary Griffith Twin
Mary or Molly b.1754
Miner Thomas b.1900
Minnie b.1872
Miss b.1824
Narissus Armenia b.1819
Oscar Jefferson b.1875
Philo b.1863
Philo J b.1835
Philo Judson b.1871
Philo Louis b.1896
Phyllis Louise
Rebecca b.1756
Rebecca Wheeler b.1851
Richard M b.1850
Robert b.1825
Robert b.1760
Robert Meech b.1792
Robert Miner b.1898
Robert Reynolds b.1923
Roger b.1767
Ruth Audrey b.1921
Samuel Kellog b.1870
Sandra Louise
Sarah b.1821
Sarah Ann b.1804
Son b.1836
Thankfull b.1753
Theodore b.1894
Theodore D b.1826
Theodore D. b.1860
Theodore John b.1877
Theodore Laurence b.1906
Thomas b.1788
Thomas Jefferson b.1836
Thomas Miner b.1913
Thomas Minor b.1875
Thomas Wallace b.1895
William Gutherie b.1916

HEWLETT

Fannie L. b.1874

HEWSON

[Unknown] b.1810
Charles
Harriet

HIATT

Ros adopted m.1890

HIBBARD

Arthur L.
George Arthur b.1881
George Edwin b.1845
Grace Linda b.1884
William E b.1878

HICKEY

Edna Marie b.1891
Joanna b.1832
Trisha

HICKOX

Michael
Timothy

HICKS

Addie b.1861
Albenia Roberta b.1840
Alonzo W b.1832
Alvina b.1767
Arthur Leland b.1858
Atheda b.1870
Berrie Lovena b.1876
Byron Andrus b.1842
Byron Andrus (R) b.1842
Charles b.1868
Clara b.1866
Clyde Byron b.1877
Daniel Avery b.1785
Ezra b.1800
Ian James
James Clare Jr.
Leo Marrice b.1883
Lestina E b.1853
Margaret Barry b.1820
Urania b.1808
Veronike Ruth
Wilbur Kenneth b.1915

HIERLIHY

Anne b.1861

HIESER

Cleo M. b.1911

HIGGENS

Charles Leroy b.1869

HIGGINS

Beatrice E b.1890
Blanche Olive b.1892
David b.1870
Dudley Earl b.1894
Florian Lester b.1901
Harry Hinson b.1892
Nell Helen b.1896
Peter John b.1929

HIGH

Lucinda K b.1953
Sally

HIGHLAND

Jessica
John

HILDER

Betty

HILL

Allen Dennis
Allen Merle
Amanda Jane b.1852
Arnold Grant b.1906
Arthur Edward b.1880
Candy Renee
Caroline b.1869
Caroline Greenwood b.1850
Charles E b.1824
Charles E b.1851
Charles Greenwood b.1876
Charles Pierre b.1867
Charles S b.1861
Dana Lynn
David Herbert
Dawn Elizabeth b.1972
Diane Renee
Dollie Emma b.1899
Donnie
Dudleigh b.1886
Eleanor Faver b.1897
Eliza Ellen b.1855
Esther E b.1817
Fred Dan
Frederick Marshall b.1886
Frieda Ann
Gary Allen
George C. b.1853
Gerome Allaire b.1892
Gloria
Homer Vergin b.1870
Infant b.1908
James m.1866
James Peter b.1873
Jeffrey Paul
Joseph William b.1850
Kathleen JoAnn
Kristi
Leslie Borden b.1891
Margaret b.1876
Martha Helen b.1911
Mary Emma D b.1864
Mary Louise b.1856
Maxfield b.1884
Merle Allen
Moses b.1803
Naomi
Orville Homer b.1912
Patricia Dawn
Portia F b.1897
Richard David
Roger David b.1970
Roland Autre
Sarah Jane b.1841
Shellie Ann
Solomon b.1815
Sybilla McCauley b.1869
Theodore b.1835
Theodore b.1861
Virginia Jeffers b.1842
Whitehall Stokes b.1866
William C b.1858
William Otis b.1874
William Otis b.1899

HILLARD

Benjamin F. b.1819
Isaiah b.1782

HILLEARY

Ida b.1859

HILLEBRICHT

Robert

HILLER

Kathleen Louise

HILLIARD

Ella b.1856
Esther b.1735
Franklin b.1853
Sally b.1783

HILLIGOSS

Abbey Lynn
Edward Robert
Matthew Robert

HILLMAN

Stella Aletha m.1903
Valerie Lee

HILLS

Aaron Merritt Rev. b.1848
Anna Althea b.1882
Charles Finney b.1891
Charlotte Ann b.1843
Dwight Moody b.1897
Henry Cleveland b.1816
Henry Merritt b.1876
Henry Selleck b.1845
Henry Selleck (R) b.1845
James Aaron b.1888
Julia Frances b.1855
Julia Louise b.1857
Mary Woodbridge b.1894
Merritt Earle b.1902
Nellie Ford b.1875
Olive Clarissa b.1841

HILLSTROM

Bruce
Emily
Ronald
Rudolplh

HILYARD

Dianne
Jeanne Loraine
Porter

HIMES

Jennie S. m.1890

HINCKLEY

Charles Henry b.1818
Denison Chesebro b.1866
John S. b.1872

HINDIE

Glayle Ramona

HINDLEY

Alice S b.1886
Clara Ethel b.1889
Diane Kay
Frances Lorraine
George Dewitt b.1896
Lyle George
Margaret Clare
Mary B b.1883
Ronald Lee
William John b.1853

HINDMAN

Mary Elizabeth b.1862

HINES

Julia b.1804

HINGLEY

George Alexander

HINK

Daniel Paul

HINMAN

[Unknown] b.1893
[Unknown] b.1821
Abner Curtis b.1786
Abner Curtis b.1934
Ackley Beach b.1875
Augusta B. b.1870
Augusta Elizabeth b.1831
Beach Isaac b.1829
Celinda Miner b.1814
Charles Vaughan b.1905
Cora b.1877
Cordelia Rapella b.1817
Curtis b.1873
Dorothy Corrinne b.1898
Edwin
Elizabeth Frances b.1895
Franklin Vaughan b.1838
George W. b.1820
Guy M. b.1873
Harriet m.1813
Harriet b.1825
Horace H. b.1818
Iva Marie b.1807
James B. b.1866
James York b.1822
Jessie Emma b.1870
John b.1819
John Fredrick b.1840
Laura A. b.1863
Mabel
Malvina Amanda b.1824
Marie
Mary E. b.1861
Maud b.1879
Maud Benneta b.1878
Miner b.1882
Miner Hoyt b.1836
Simeon b.1790
Sue Zilla b.1873
Vaughan Elias b.1868
Velva Dorthy b.1904
Washington Mallory b.1819
Washington Mallory b.1807
William Cora b.1827
York Abner b.1870
York Abner Jr. b.1903

HINNANT

Gary Lee
Patsy Lynette
Rose Marie
William Anselm b.1924

HINTON

Bonnie Joyce
Jeffrey
Tyson Jeffrey

HINZ

Joshua Paul
Stephanie Kathleen
Thomas W.

HIPP

Cora Sabina b.1861

HIRST

Jon E.

HITCHCOCK

Abner H. b.1815
Clarissa b.1840
Daniel B. b.1842
Donna
Ethel Louise m.1905
George E. b.1849
Leland
Mary b.1758
Mary A. b.1844
Rufus R. b.1846
Sharlene
William b.1818

HITCHMAN

Alec Eugene
Alex Keith
Cheryll Ruth
Curtis Charles
Pamela
Robert Steven
Robert Trimble

HITT

Ammon b.1805
Dennis b.1852
Edgar James b.1879
Edison D. b.1863
Edith Rosalie b.1888
George K. b.1837
Ira Ferris b.1833
James b.1850
Lewis b.1841
Louisa b.1847
Marcus b.1853
Mary b.1844
Mortamer b.1840
Orra L. b.1879
Ovanda b.1831
Phoebe Jane b.1839
Stuart Ferris b.1891

HOAG

Burton
Diane
Lavonne
Rhonda
Sharon

HOAGLAND

Bertha B.

HOARE

Andrew John
Elizabeth Ann
Jessica Danielle
John Henry Jr.
John Henry III
Kasey Leigh
Kimberly Jane

HOBBS

Peter b.1881

HOBEN

Celia b.1841

HOBER

Donna Marie
Harold b.1897

HOBSON

Donna
Karla Ann

HODGE

Alice Lucretia b.1845
Caroline Lomira b.1814
Ellen Lucretia b.1848
Frances E b.1837
Franklin b.1834
George F. b.1841
Henry Stead b.1823
Herbert A b.1857
Hiram Chesebrough b.1821
Homer Anson b.1812
Homer D b.1854
Horatio Nelson b.1824
James M. b.1835
Jane Eliza b.1817
Marvin A. b.1871
Mary Lovina b.1819
May b.1888
Milton Holmes b.1825
Orville W b.1938
Sarah Adaline b.1830
Sarah Maria b.1827
Warner G b.1849
Warner J. b.1794

HODGES

Benjamin Edward
Edward Franklin Jr.
Sally Elizabeth

HODSDON

Edward T. m.1885

HOERNER

Carherine Wilhelmina

HOEY

David Allen
Deborah Ann
Diane Cindy
Donna Marie
Ike Leonard

HOFFERT

Anna S.

HOFFLAND

Christopher
Jennifer Kay
John Allen

HOFFMAN

Billy Allyn
Carol
Cathy
Christine
Mary Kay
Norman m.1935
Shizue

HOGAN

Florence Imogene b.1881
Henry b.1847
Jennie Etta b.1876
Josephine de Forest b.1884
Lillian Stanton b.1888

HOINES

Bradley James
Brent Philip
James Edward
Marshall Robert
Matthew Jason
Robert Dean
Robert Dean

HOINESS

Kathleen Ann
Merlin Juel
Philip Kent

HOKE

Clara M. b.1866
Clarice M b.1864
Hattie E. b.1862
Maurice C. b.1869
Melvin F. b.1859
Morris C b.1869
Richard b.1837

HOLBROOK

Lucy b.1806

HOLCOMB

Fred b.1857
Mary W b.1887

HOLDEN

Bernice Mary b.1886
Burton Franklin b.1894
Burton Oliver b.1859
Charlie E. b.1882
Edgar W. b.1857
Flora P. b.1879
Freddy b.1876
Gracie E. b.1888
Julius E. b.1885
Lucy E. b.1852
Nola Lillian b.1897
Orville B. b.1877
Orville Park b.1829
Pearl N b.1905
Richard b.1844
Wesley Edgar b.1891
Wilbur O. b.1854

HOLDER

Lavinia Amelia b.1833

HOLE

Louisa b.1810

HOLENSTEIN

John b.1854

HOLLADAY

Eleanor Bow b.1826
John Grant b.1828
Mary Jane b.1832
Vincent Grant b.1835

HOLLAMAN

Dora b.1886

HOLLAND

Clarence Howard b.1875
Florence Anna b.1903
Mary b.1824

HOLLENBECK

Adrea Sue
Darrick Michael
Denise Adele b.1945
Floyd Adelpus
Floyd Bert b.1891
Gene Michael
Geraldine Marie
Mrs. Darla
Pamalya
Rhea Mae b.1913

HOLLINSWORTH

Dwight b.1855

HOLLIS

Martha b.1851

HOLLISTER

Harriet N. b.1818

HOLLOWAY

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Marcelle b.1922
Senola Elizabeth

HOLLY

Anna May b.1870
Christine
Nell b.1898

HOLMAN

Chas J b.1868
Jane Anne
Julia Melissa b.1842
Katherine b.1754

HOLMES

Andrew b.1822
Andrew Billings b.1795
Bessie Williams b.1857
Charles H. Mrs.
Charles H.
Charles Henry b.1847
Corwin H b.1893
Edith Maria
Elizabeth b.1820
Ellen Kemp b.1845
Fannie Denison b.1859
Frank Stevens Mrs.
Frank Stevens
Frank Walker b.1853
Frederick b.1826
Hannah b.1789
Harry H.
Hattie b.1862
Hazard b.1818
Henry Phillips
Jeremiah b.1873
Jeremiah Avery b.1910
Jeremiah Joseph
Julia b.1824
Mabel Taft b.1883
Mary Ann b.1814
Milton b.1805
Milton b.1805
Sally b.1777
Sarah E b.1844
Sarah E (R) b.1844
Searle
Susan Jula
Vivian Jean
William H.
William Mowry

HOLMGREN

Helen Dale

HOLOCKER

Carolyn Ann
Joyce Ann

HOLSEY

Chalotte b.1845

HOLSTED

Eugene b.1888

HOLT

Laurie Beth
Olive
Pamela Jean
Stanley Merrill

HOLZWORTH

Lisa Jane

HOMAN

Bruce Cleveland b.1889
Mable Louise b.1894
Ralph
Russell
Ruth
Virginia

HOMES

Daniel b.1827
Emily b.1844
Eugenia b.1842
Eveline b.1831
Francis b.1849
John W b.1840
Melissa b.1837
Myron b.1829
Sarah b.1833
Warner b.1835
William b.1846

HOOD

Alice b.1860
Cyrus b.1792
Dorothy
Richard b.1761

HOOKER

Pat
Susan M. b.1850

HOOPER

Fanny b.1818
Frederick William b.1858
Ralph Strong b.1894
Richard Ezekiel b.1882
Robert Douglass b.1894
Ruth Gertrude b.1887

HOOTON

Myrtle S. b.1892
Robert T. b.1870

HOPE

Johnathan Ethan
Sarah

HOPES

Daniel b.1869
Susan Mary b.1895

HOPKINS

Allison William b.1859
Charles Curtis b.1861
Frederick b.1869
Joseph Andrew b.1827
Mary Louise b.1864
Susan Elizabeth b.1872

HOPPE

Edward

HOPPER

Helene Washburn
Jean Miner
Jenny b.1848
Maryellen White
Thomas Graham
Thomas Miner b.1932
Thomas Washburn
William Douglas

HORA

Jill

HORKY

Elizabeth Christine
Kevin J.
Sarah Weller

HORNE

Beckford Kilby
Linda
William

HORNER

Bryan Ridgway b.1914
Charles Francis b.1879
Charles William b.1910
Eleanor Julia b.1908

HORNING

Leola Laverne
Norma

HORR

Bessie Allen b.1891
Flora Elnora b.1854

HORTON

Alice B. b.1901
Carrie M. b.1855
Charles F. b.1907
Dean harris b.1895
Edwin Beniah b.1870
Harry Beniah b.1897
Helen B b.1904
Helen Pearl b.1904
Henry D.
Lydia Temen b.1899
M. Ester

HOSELTON

Oscar

HOSFORD

Nancy b.1850
Sara Jane Perkins m.1847

HOSKINS

Lawrence
Roy G b.1891

HOSMER

Betsey Montgomery b.1877
Betsy Montgomery b.1877

HOSTERMAN

Betty

HOTZ

Gene

HOUBRAKEN

Jon
Kristine Elizabeth
Nathan Daniel

HOUCK

Amy
Shirley

HOUGH

Emerson b.1857
Gertrude b.1884

HOUSE

Dee

HOUSEL

Charley Raymond b.1893
George A. b.1904
John Israel b.1859
Minnie May b.1891
Raymond Lee b.1921
William Daniel b.1888

HOUSEWORT

Emma Rose b.1854

HOUSTON

Joseph H. b.1864
Mary Elizabeth b.1837
Vivian Sperry b.1889

HOUT

Frank William b.1881
Wallace Marshall b.1916

HOUVER

Nina Mae b.1903

HOVEY

Julia b.1809

HOWARD

Agnes b.1875
Alma Lucy
Anna C b.1863
John William b.1850
Julia Trent b.1880
Ruby adopted b.1875
Russell Fisk b.1899

HOWARTH

Jacob James
James Ashworth III
James Ashworth IV
Mary Patricia
Thomas Allen

HOWATT

David R.

HOWDEN

LeeAnn

HOWE

Betsey A. b.1830
Bradford Smith
Charles d.1834
Charles b.1832
George
Jennifer Ann
Lawrence
Roger Burton
Sharon Lynn

HOWELL

Juanita June
Julia Ann b.1819

HOWES

Betsey Allis
Catherine
Dale B.
Gerald F. Jr.
Gerald F.
Jesse Maurice b.1917
Jesse Milton b.1880
Jesse Milton
Joel Duane
Jonathan
Josephine Linda
June E.
Justin Thomas (Twin)
Kara Nicole (Twin)
Kenneth L.
Lincoln Shaw
Mabel S. b.1875
Mary Ellen
Milton Addison b.1908
Miner Kenneth b.1904
Miner Stebbins b.1912
Nicholas Willis
Patricia
Paul B.
Peggy Ann
Raphael Wayne b.1906
Sally Mae
Stephen Milton
Thelma Marion
Wayne A.

HOWIE

Stephen b.1835

HOWLAND

Burton Arthur b.1904
Gulielma b.1816

HOXIE

Alice Ann b.1843
Constance Rogers
Eliza Jane b.1840
Ira Cliff b.1846
Joseph Congdon b.1813
Joseph Congdon (R) b.1813
Mary Alice b.1845

HOXSIE

David Louis
Julie Edwards
Katherine Wilcox
Raymond Kenyon
Raymond Kenyon Jr.

HOY

Alton
Barbara
Carla
Cynthia
Dana
Elzina
Jaqueline
Kenneth William Jr.
Kenneth William
Lorane b.1898
Mrs. Alton
Mrs. Jean
Robert
Robert Grant
Sonia

HOYT

Hiram J b.1838
Horace b.1838
L. F. b.1860
Mary Antoinette b.1820
Mildred Parthenia b.1889

HSU

Leo

HUBBARD

David William
David William Jr.
Edmond b.1807
Edward James
Elijah b.1800
Erastus b.1829
Fannie Emmilene b.1866
Henry b.1835
Katherine Anne
Samuel b.1833
William b.1831

HUBBELL

Sarah b.1845

HUBER

Lily Viola

HUBLEY

Helen Frances

HUCK

Emily b.1892

HUDSON

[Unknown] b.1840
Anne b.1926
Elizabeth b.1868
George Washington
James F b.1869
Lorenzo Dow b.1866
Russell

HUEBENER

Ida m.1899

HUEY

Paul R.

HUFF

Tracy

HUGHES

Colin Edward
Edward William
Harriet b.1811
John Matthias b.1877
Louise Marilyn
Timothy Leroy b.1955

HUGHSON

Emmett b.1904
John b.1860
Pauline b.1848

HUGO

Buelah b.1896

HUICK

Elizabeth b.1785

HULET

[Unknown]
Charles
Earl
Julia
Mabel

HULETT

Ada Stella
Gladys Brown b.1925
Harvey b.1883
Heather Vilette
Holly True
Hope Clark
Marion Amelia b.1913
Oliver Henry b.1907

HULL

Ellen V b.1883
Kate Ruby b.1881
Milton C. b.1825
Sherri Lynn
Thankful b.1767

HULME

Florence Margaret

HULT

Penelope b.1938

HUMBARD

Thomas H. m.1957

HUME

Herbert Harrison Jr.
Jenifer Elizabeth
Julia Price
Robert
Stephen Harrison
Tamara Brit

HUMER

Georgiana b.1850

HUMPHREY

Roxalene b.1777

HUMPHRIES

Charles Delos b.1889
Charles Edgar b.1863
Goldie B b.1892

HUMPHRY

Velma Christine

HUNT

[Unknown] b.1888
Alfred Hatch b.1871
Annie Maria b.1861
Charles
Charles Benton b.1861
Cynthia b.1824
Cynthia Permelia b.1856
Edward Hopkins b.1840
Edwin Woodside
Ella May b.1886
Ellen Adelette b.1854
Erwin Harry b.1877
Erwin Martin b.1851
Ethel Murilla b.1884
Etta
Flavel b.1787
George Albert b.1891
Harriet
Harry Eugene b.1877
Helen b.1876
Howard Emery
Hubbard
Jabez Chesebrough b.1822
James Patterson
Jane b.1827
Kendall (Twin) b.1856
Laura Permelia b.1820
Leon Erwin b.1886
Levant b.1845
Lillian b.1881
Loraine Estella b.1881
Lorraine Frances b.1852
Lucille Frances b.1890
Mabel Francis b.1879
Marsha Lou
Martin b.1829
Mary b.1832
Myron G.
Myron G. (R)
Myron Hubbard Miller b.1868
Polly b.1786
Rhea Ippolito
Robert
Russell Edwin
Samuel Porter b.1822
Wendall (Twin) b.1856
William
William Darrell m.1944
Willie Henry b.1858
Willis Roy b.1866
Woolsey Welles b.1878

HUNTER

Eliza E b.1844
Margaret A b.1846
William b.1842
William Schuyler b.1833

HUNTING

Ambrose Chesebrough b.1833
Carrie b.1823
child b.1836
Edward b.1857
Erskine b.1838
Estella b.1854
Fletcher b.1830
Florence Alberta b.1882
Joseph b.1806
Mary Louisa b.1858
Viola b.1856

HUNTINGTON

Lucy Tracy b.1799

HUNTLEY

Audrey Pearl
Bernice Jane
Blaine Douglas
Blane Earl
Carleton Lester
Carson Elliot
Carson Lester b.1951
Cora b.1908
Covert
Deborah Lynn
Elaine Rolene b.1945
Elizabeth Marie
Eva Vesta b.1899
Frances
Hartley Wilson
Heather
John Locke b.1902
Lionel Carleton
Lisa Dawn
Myrna Justine
Nancy Lee
Pamela Ann
Patricia Maude
Phyllis Geraldine
Preston Holmes
Robert Sanford
Roger Cameron
Rose b.1857
Virginia Maude

HUNTOON

Anna May b.1891
Carolyn Logan b.1870

HURD

Frank K b.1887
Henry George b.1850
Hyla C b.1883
Mary C. b.1852
Mary Caroline b.1891
Tyson

HURLBURT

Celia O. m.1866

HURLBUTT

Florence Bolles b.1892

HURST

Charles Ray b.1910
Emma Frances b.1922
Emma Lenora b.1915
Evalyn Jewel b.1925
Francis Brickk b.1929
Francis Henry b.1894
Henry S b.1863
Ira Allen b.1896
Jeanetta b.1892
Jimmy Ray b.1944
John Leroy b.1903
Larry Wayne b.1942
Lucius b.1890
Marjorie Rhea b.1923
Martha b.1888
Melba Gail b.1927
Oma Lee b.1920
Rosetta May b.1906
Thomas Alexis b.1889
Tillman Frederick b.1898
Viola Alexina b.1918


Surname List