Descendants of Manassah MINOR

Name Index


GRINNELL

Mary

GRISWOLD

Anna b.1784
C Florence b.1893
Carl b.1886
Earl Howard b.1888
J D b.1901
Jay Lincoln b.1860
Mabel Ida b.1890
Ralph b.1890

GROAT

Jessie Avery b.1874
William Avery b.1876
William Robert b.1847

GROCHOLSKI

[Unknown]

GROLEAU

Denise Paula

GROOMS

Barton Collins Dr.
David Barton
Michael Claude

GROSKOPH

Aaron
Christopher
Donald Allen
Jeremy

GROSSMAN

Mike

GROSSNICKLE

Glenn W b.1901
John b.1864
LaVon Mae b.1926
Violet Lavina b.1886

GROVENER

Darwin E. m.1876

GROVER

Ethan Allen b.1794
Helen Arlene
Sarah b.1826

GROVES

Beatrice E. b.1900

GROW

Donna
Edwin P b.1813
Elizabeth b.1825
Frederick P b.1816
Galusha Aaron b.1822
Joseph b.1787
Julia Ann b.1811
Samuel Hinckley Robbins b.1820
Samuel Miner b.1810

GRUBBS

Cheryl

GRUBER

George

GRUNDMEIER

Eric Larry
Megan Elizabeth
Ryan Eric

GRUPE

Jo Louise

GUARINO

Elizabeth Sophia
Mark Anthony

GUDGEL

Cara Ann
Terry James

GUERNSEY

Addie b.1887

GUEST

David Alexander
Mark Raymond
Raymond Alexander

GUILD

Jane Eliza b.1831
Survila b.1798
Survilla b.1798

GUILDFORD

Cheryl Lynn
Christopher D.
John D.

GUILE

Frances b.1838
Tabitha b.1799

GUIRY

Marie

GULICK

Emma m.1872

GUNNELL

Seddie m.1898

GURNEY

Grace Barbara
Philip Coleburn b.1893

GUSTIN

Margaret b.1905

GUYER

Steven

GUYETTE

Don
Tedra Dawn
Tyler Hugh

HAACK

Katherine Ann
Leslie Barbara
Ralph Edward Chester
Sophia Marie Donelle
Steven Ralph
William Edward

HAAN

Gregory Scott

HAAS

Charles Dennis
Charles Frederick
Donald George b.1932
Dorothy Edith
Gloria Jean
Harold Herman
Louis Jerome
Lucius b.1895
Lucius Jr.
Lucy Ann
Mark
Merrill Davis b.1920
Merrill Kenneth
Rita Mae
Roger Dean
Ruth Elnora
Sandra Sue
Shirley
Thomas Allen
Timothy Alan

HABECKER

Erin
Julie
Terry
Tracy

HACK

George E. b.1862
Helen
Robert

HACKETT

Barbara Jean

HADDEN

Emma b.1854

HADLEY

Nina M. m.1913

HAGEN

Christopher
David
John
Karolyn K.

HAGERUD

Kim Elaine
Michael W.
Wallace

HAGFILDT

[Unknown]

HAGGARD

Christopher Robert
Julie Louise
Robert Newton

HAHN BENNETT

Helen Christine m.1898

HAHN

Cathy Ann b.1959
Evelyn Lucile

HAIGHT

A. D. b.1822
Alan Keith
Alfred Cowan b.1916
Amy Lorene
Charleen Bessie
Elgar Zeno b.1886
Elizabeth Anne b.1924
George Conant b.1887
Jessie Lucy b.1878
John Edwin b.1919
Julia Ann
Keith LaVerne
Nancy Lou b.1950
Shirley Ann

HAINES

Alice Margaret b.1850

HAIRWALDT

Vickey

HAKER

Werner

HALE

Dorothy Evelyn
Edmund Gilbert b.1852
Elihu David b.1888
Etta Mae b.1902
Frederick Lorenzo b.1847
George Winfry b.1878
Gerald Kent
Henry b.1830
Henry Fletcher b.1864
Ida May b.1857
James Israel b.1821
James M. b.1854
Joseph Alexander b.1886
Lillian S b.1874
Mary Ann b.1848
Mary Fletcher b.1869
May Belle Vernon b.1883
Nelson b.1817
Phyllis Mae
Stanley F.
Vernon Alexander
William Wentworth
Willis LeBaron b.1876

HALEY

Abigail b.1748
Amos M. b.1785
Amos Miner b.1795
Edmund Jr. b.1797
Edward b.1763
Hannah b.1756
Harriet b.1830
Jabez H b.1796
Jane b.1827
John b.1831
Joshua b.1795
Joshua b.1822
Margaret b.1799
Margaret Elizabeth
Maria Louisa b.1824
Mary b.1859
Mary b.1826
Mary E. b.1828
Rebecca b.1824
Sarah J b.1827

HALKETT

Carolyn Agnes

HALL WINSLOW

Herbert b.1863

HALL

Alfred b.1823
Alvira Elizabeth b.1847
Anna Celeste b.1829
Anna Mae
Bernice b.1900
Carol
Celestie Mary Augustus b.1837
Chapin b.1808
Charles b.1857
Clara Edith b.1864
Courine E b.1911
Courtland T. b.1843
David b.1872
Donald Ray
Donald Ray Jr.
Dorothy L.
Edmund b.1839
Edward
Elaine V.
Elanor b.1871
Elizabeth b.1896
Elizabeth b.1841
Elma R. b.1883
Ethel b.1878
Euphemia b.1851
Fannie D. b.1884
Fannie States b.1848
Francis Fowler b.1867
Frederick P. b.1871
George C. b.1874
Harriet
Henry Martin b.1835
Herbert Langdon b.1857
Horace b.1853
James Frank b.1868
James Frederick b.1918
Jessie Imogene b.1870
Joe H. b.1890
Joel Augustus b.1813
John F b.1914
Kenneth Edward
Kenneth John
Lewis b.1817
Lilian E. b.1878
Marion Bessie b.1880
Mary E. b.1846
Mary Jane b.1827
Mary Marcia
Melissa
Mr. b.1854
Ober K.
Patricia Kay
Robert M. b.1858
Robert Pendleton b.1886
Robert William b.1916
Seth Chapin b.1842
Tena b.1855
Terry Dean
Thomas b.1813
Waldo Noyes b.1839
Wells Albert b.1877
Wells Harvey b.1872
William F. b.1888
William J.
Wilson Dana b.1867

HALLADAY

Hannah Bennet b.1824
Jedediah b.1784

HALLAN

Prudence b.1722

HALLENBROOK

Louise Ann

HALLER

Abigail Jane b.1823
Andrew H b.1850
Carl Edward b.1908
Charles A. b.1775
Charles Lewis b.1853
Charles Martin b.1858
Charles Miner b.1819
Charles O. b.1866
Earl Lester b.1904
Edward b.1830
Edward Everette b.1858
Edward Lincoln b.1861
Elias J. b.1858
Emma E. b.1869
George Louis b.1857
George W. b.1863
George William b.1833
James Robert b.1834
Joseph b.1825
Lewis M. b.1831
Martha Susan b.1854
Mary Catherine b.1853
Samuel Henry b.1849
Sarah Ann b.1825
Susan Abigail b.1851
Theodore F b.1855
Thomas b.1840

HALLIDAY

Mary m.1839

HALSEY

Bradley
Brett
Crystal
Frederick E.

HALSTEAD

Carrie b.1873

HALTEMAN

Lareta

HALTON

Leland

HALVERSON

Harold b.1894
Verna

HAMILTON

Anson H. b.1837
Carroll Sanford b.1857
Charlotte Mary b.1868
Curtis Bernard b.1877
Dillis Dyer b.1824
Elizabeth Patricia b.1912
Emma Gertrude b.1874
Francis b.1823
George W b.1880
George William b.1852
Helen Lois
Helen Louise
Janet
Lavinia b.1782
Paul Miner b.1870
Sarah Lavina b.1861
Wallace Marshall b.1872
William

HAMLIN

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Augusta b.1842
Charles F b.1860
Clarence Clark b.1868
Elizabeth Gunnell b.1901
Fayette B. b.1812
Frank Henry b.1859
Georgiana A. b.1844
Henry Fayette b.1835

HAMM

Dolly Alice b.1893
Eugene m.1911

HAMMER

Helena

HAMMOND

Adelia b.1823
Aramintha Lidorna b.1831
Cassius Delos B. b.1830
Cautious Stadard b.1806
Charles Delos b.1853
Chauncy b.1835
Florence Ida b.1859
Frank D. b.1863
Fred H b.1865
Jessie b.1853
Mary L. b.1829
Mattie J. b.1867
Minnie L. b.1865
Orlando b.1837
Ralph b.1839
Sarah Jane b.1833
Sarah Louisa b.1855

HAMPTON

Hannah b.1801

HAMRICK

James

HANCOCK

[Unknown] b.1857
[Unknown] b.1858
Alice Dean b.1845
Alvira b.1827
Benjamin b.1779
Benjamin (R) b.1779
Benjamin Franklin (twin) b.1803
Benjamin Franklin b.1825
Bessie b.1855
Bessie b.1829
Charles Clarence b.1864
Charles Shannon b.1896
Elihu b.1753
Elizabeth b.1755
Emeline Lester b.1835
Emeline Lester (R) b.1835
Eunice b.1783
Frances Harriet b.1827
Frances Harriet (R) b.1827
George (twin) b.1803
George b.1804
George Grant b.1863
George Stanton b.1830
Hannah b.1757
Horace b.1830
John b.1725
John H. b.1823
John Shannon b.1861
Joseph b.1751
Joseph Noyes b.1825
Lina Lucile b.1892
Lottie Leone b.1896
Lucy b.1795
Lucy b.1831
Lydia Chesbro b.1800
Mamie Susan b.1859
Margaret May b.1895
Mary Jane b.1832
Monroe b.1874
Nathaniel b.1835
Peleg b.1788
Peleg Jr. b.1827
Sarah C b.1828
Sybil b.1804

HANCOX

Emeline N b.1835
Franklin H. b.1811
George b.1825
Samuel Chesebrough b.1796
Samuel H. b.1823

HAND

John Joseph

HANDFERET

Charles b.1865

HANES

Dana Drewry
James Gordon III
Marcus Morrill

HANEY

Avery Francis b.1885
Dora Belle b.1888
Eloise Helen b.1893
Gloria Lillian
Herman Henry b.1855
Mark Herman b.1896
Muriel Gertrude b.1904
Walter Ralph b.1882

HANKS

Leola Mae
Meredyth

HANLON

Bette Marie b.1922
James Michael b.1888
Zeta June

HANNA

Donald Thomas
Duncan MacKean
Eva Kathleen
Kieran Lee

HANSEL

Charles Herman b.1976
Susan Marie
Timothy Harold

HANSEN

Dennis Lloyd
Janet Kathleen
Laura Ann
Scott Dennis
Thomas Dean

HANSON

Aileen Jeanette
Angie
Beth Ann
Carol
Charlisa
Dennis
Drew
Edwin Arnold
Jason
Karen Ladean
Marilyn Ruth
Michael
Norman Charles
Olga
Pamela Jean
Robert
Russell N
Sandra Marie
Scott
Sylvia Ann
Tammy
Walter Theodore b.1907

HARBERT

Thomas Edward

HARDENBROOK

Nina b.1881

HARDER

James

HARDING

Mary b.1764

HARDNOCK

Charlie Henry b.1873
George Elmer b.1875
Jacob b.1845
Lovina A. b.1886
Nettie b.1880

HARDY

Augustus b.1830
Clarissas b.1836
Lyle J b.1900

HARE

Martha Marinda b.1848

HARKNESS

Sarah T b.1840

HARMAN

Jerry Jerome
Mary Juanita b.1915
Richard
Robert J.
Robinette

HARMON

Deborah Ann
Ethel Bertha b.1896

HAROLDSON

Lynda Irene b.1903

HARPER

Amber Sara
Beulah b.1889
Elizabeth Ann b.1856
Elizabeth Ann (R) b.1856
Garth Hazen
George Hazen
J. Francis b.1863
Karen Leah
Kevin George
Kirk Byron
Mary E. b.1893
Maude b.1890
Michelle Naiden

HARPOLE

Heather C.

HARRAH

Genevieve June b.1907
George H b.1863
Robert Orin D b.1910
Virginia Jane b.1929

HARRIMAN

Julien B. b.1816

HARRINGTON OR HERINGTON

Harvey Austin b.1881

HARRINGTON

Daniel C b.1845
Edgar Leroy
Hannah b.1783
Louisa Henrietta b.1829
Susan
William
William Jr.

HARRIS

Albert Reuben b.1834
Anna Margaret b.1874
Aston Foote b.1851
Blaine
Brian Robert
Clarissa b.1835
David Alan
Edmund Willis b.1871
Edward B b.1854
Elizabeth S b.1834
Ella M b.1858
Elliott b.1832
Florence A b.1860
Fred B. b.1851
Grace M. b.1901
Hadley F. b.1879
Hannah Mfvanwy
Herver b.1827
Jerry K b.1828
John E b.1871
Joshua b.1801
Joshua Avery b.1826
Kenneth Lee b.1936
Kylee Marie
Larry Thomas
Lee Lionel b.1960
Lorenzo b.1829
Louisa J. b.1815
Lydia b.1772
Maggie Jane
Matthew Scott b.1964
Nancy Louisa b.1831
Raymond G.
Valerie
Walter Kirkpatrick
William A b.1877
William E b.1856

HARSHMAN

Mildred

HART

Allice Miner b.1861
Emma J b.1850
Eugenia b.1835
Glennard
Harriet Eliza b.1803
Hazel b.1884
Ida A b.1877
John Milan b.1863
Lycurgus S b.1858
Marvin Dudley b.1828
Nile

HARTRUM

Artalissa b.1875
Ella b.1865
George E. b.1840
Stella b.1871

HARTWICK

Ella May

HARVEY

Braden Noether
Carol b.1884
Chauncy York b.1874
Gayle Christina
Henry b.1814
Hume b.1876
Joan Windsor
John Cole Jr. b.1921
Lila E b.1856
Olin F b.1880
Olin Frisbie b.1846
Scott Miner
Shannon Pasca
William

HARVIE

Russell Allen
Tracey Lee

HARWOOD BEEBE

Elizabeth b.1883

HARWOOD

Esther McKinley b.1856
Mary Elder b.1850

HASARD

Elizabeth b.1858

HASBROUCK

Linda
Robert (Twin)
Roland (Twin)
Roland R.

HASKELL

Alison Marie
David Mark
Edwina Frances
Elmer Douglas b.1903
Evelyn Marie b.1933
Joan Elizabeth
Kathryn Ann
Lillian b.1860
Patrick Jon
Robert Charles
Robert Charles
Timothy Karl
William Elwyn b.1930
William Thomas

HASKINS

Cynthia
Deborah
Ermee
Eugene R. b.1922
Jean
Julie
Sylvina b.1802
Velton

HASSAN

Eugene b.1849
Patricia Ann

HASTINGS

Arthur Chesebro b.1892
Charles Louis b.1858
Henrietta Louise b.1901
John Beazely b.1862

HASWELL

Claire Denison
Peter Russell
Ruth Ann
Walter Thomas m.1919
Walter Thomas Jr.

HATCH

Anna Cora b.1854
Annie Portia Louise b.1877
Frances Elizabeth b.1879
Helen Clarissa b.1849
Ida McClellan b.1862
Ira Chesebrough b.1852
Ira T. b.1814
Irene Chesebrough b.1887
Julia Mary b.1844
Mary Louise b.1840

HATFIELD

Archibald Silas b.1895
Arthur Cole b.1883
Beatrice Ells b.1874
Bernice b.1879
Bertha b.1890
Charles b.1848
Charles Robert b.1907
Clayton Claire b.1912
Cynthia Ann b.1880
Cyril Raymond b.1910
Doris Anna b.1908
Earl Burton b.1908
Earle Alford b.1880
Edith Anne b.1905
Edwin Wilmer b.1915
Elmer b.1861
Ernest Aubrey b.1876
Ethel M b.1885
George Ronald b.1909
Gideon Loomer b.1876
Hannah b.1838
Harold Austin b.1906
Harold Austin b.1881
Herbert Gideon b.1922
Hibbert b.1839
Horace Cleaveland b.1910
James Miner b.1851
James Miner (R) b.1851
John b.1836
Justus Allen b.1891
Loris or Lauris Rowan b.1912
Lydia b.1863
Mabel b.1882
Mary b.1888
Mary Ann b.1865
Mildred b.1871
Muriel Helen b.1913
Ralph Merton b.1913
Rebecca b.1869
Robert Arnold b.1907
Robert Arnold b.1867
Robert Arnold b.1844
Seth Lowe b.1885
Silas b.1836
Silas Hibbert b.1812

HATHAWAY

Ab b.1810
Asa b.1810
Charles G b.1822
Charles Montgomery b.1840
Cynthia b.1812
David b.1813
Elbridge W.
Emeline b.1815
Emily b.1806
George b.1818
Grant b.1870
Henry b.1827
Henry Ganson b.1820
Ira b.1829
John b.1810
Lorenzo Dow b.1820
Mary Ann b.1819
Mary Jane b.1816
Melvina b.1824
Oliver b.1825
Salmon b.1788
Sarah Marie b.1815
Sophia b.1814
William b.1782
William b.1822

HATHAWAY, JR.

Charles Montgomery b.1874

HATMAKER

Rosana b.1829

HATT

Dale
Paul Douglas

HATTENHAUER

Alonalie b.1945

HAUGEN

Annette Christine
Connie Jean
Donna Ann
Elmer b.1885
James
Phillip

HAVEN

Christina Mildred
Olive Electa b.1819
Relief b.1799

HAVENS

Carrie D b.1865
William H b.1840

HAVERLY

Anna b.1862
Herman b.1858
Hiram b.1858
Irvin D b.1871
Minor D b.1863
William D b.1829
Zilpha E b.1859

HAVILAND

Josephine b.1851

HAWKINS

Beryl
Bessie b.1856
Brett
Charles b.1854
Edmund L. b.1852
Elizabeth
Frederick D. b.1826
Glenn
Helen b.1920
Jay
Jenny
John b.1883
John
Steve

HAWKINSON

Mary

HAWKS

Gregory
Ian Gregory
James Russel b.1890
Joan
William Brester b.1932

HAWLEY

Peter

HAWMAN

Audrey
Audrey

HAY

Alan
Chris
Christina Ann
Howard
Rose Rutigliano

HAYDEN

Agnes Jeanette b.1892

HAYES

Albertus Stewart b.1894
Alice Lucy b.1860
Andrew Roger
Bernice Arminda b.1886
Camp C. b.1897
Cora May b.1876
Emma Louise b.1886
Herbert Camp (twin) b.1857
Howard H. b.1883
Hubert Calvin (twin) b.1857
Jennie L b.1878
Lenna Dell b.1882
Mabel E. b.1884
Mary Eliza b.1882
Myron Augustus b.1827
Myron Haskell b.1900
Nina B b.1879
Sarah b.1846
Stephanie Ann
Thomas Paul

HAYGOOD

T. Michael

HAYHURST

Robert William
Sarah Miner

HAYNES

Adelia B. b.1839
Elizabeth Kenny b.1860
Frances A b.1839
Loas b.1785
Lucy b.1808

HAYS

(twin) b.1907
(twin) b.1907
Albert LeRoy b.1896
Alice Louvisa b.1888
Althea May
Arthur Raymond b.1898
Byron Eguene b.1909
Claude Arthur b.1920
Dale Herbert b.1906
Darrell Dean
Doris Loraine b.1908
Edna Nadine
Ella Elizabeth b.1891
Emma b.1889
Francis Kenneth b.1903
Franklin Burley
Frew b.1818
Frew Jr. b.1854
Frew LeRoy b.1873
Frew Lee Leonidas b.1889
Gabriel Clark b.1879
Gary Norman
Gene b.1917
Harriet Ann b.1850
Helen b.1919
Helen Margaret b.1925
Hugh Wilson b.1841
Jaems LeRoy b.1915
James b.1837
James Albertus b.1885
Jane Barbara b.1922
Larry Lee
Lois M b.1876
Martha b.1816
Martha Jane b.1848
Mary Elizabeth b.1843
Mary Frances
Mary Jane
Mary Melissa b.1887
Maude Antoinette b.1875
Miles Franklin b.1883
Myra Ellen
Nancy Reynolds b.1839
Ora Alvah b.1896
Rachel Rebecca b.1846
Robert Richard b.1917
Roma Arline
Samuel Eugene b.1844
Samuel Eugene b.1881
Sarah b.1852
Vava Berdine b.1907
Will Alphus b.1877
Winnie Louesa b.1896

HAYWARD

Achsa Emeline b.1831
Achsa Josephine b.1855
Alice Frances b.1878
Asaph Darius b.1823
Benjamin Clement b.1837
Benjamin Miner b.1867
Frank B. b.1869
Fredrick Miner b.1865
Hattie Laura b.1862
Joseph b.1796
Joseph Dexter b.1859
Josephine b.1825
Julia Almira b.1857
Laura Augusta b.1852
Laura G b.1861
Nancy Brewster b.1821
Theophilus Middlebrook b.1868

HAYWOOD

Carol
Charles Alfred b.1883
Eugene
Eva Margaret b.1913
Francis Bennett b.1896
John
John Humphrey m.1874
John Marshall b.1878
Julia Ann b.1891
Kenneth
Lewanne
Lewine
Margaret
Marianne Amy b.1886
Marianne Amy b.1888
Thomas Henry b.1875
William Humphrey b.1880

HAZARD

Amanda Cole b.1876
Carder Cashers b.1825
George B. b.1889
Gertrude Russell b.1854
John b.1828
John Louis b.1851
Joseph Browning b.1791
Kate G. b.1818
Marian b.1832
Nathan Kenyon b.1862
Peter b.1826
Rodman T. b.1842
Ruhamah b.1836
Sarah Ruhannah b.1849
Susan b.1830
Thankful b.1834
William W. b.1888

HAZEL

Bertha b.1847
William b.1880

HAZELTON

Flora May b.1841

HAZEN

Mark Thomas
Teresa Anne

HAZLETT

David W b.1848
David W (R) b.1848
Emma E. b.1852
H. H. b.1854
Mary S. b.1848
William b.1821

HAZLITT

Kristin Elisabeth

HEA

Gertrude b.1879

HEAD

Charles Donovan b.1890
Charles Douglas b.1903
Lisa

HEALD

Everett b.1882

HEALY

Marion Louise

HEATH

Ann
Don
Julie
Polly A.

HEBARD

Alice
Claire
Emory Blodgett b.1887
Janet
Roswell G.

HEBBARD

Lavinia Phebe b.1827

HEBENSTREIT

Judith

HEBERT

Carolesta Andrea b.1931
George Sherwood b.1889
George Sherwood Jr. b.1923
Wanna b.1924

HEBRON

Alice Helen b.1884

HECKENDORN

Arthur
Carol Ann
Gordon LaVern
James Arthur
Jeanine Marie
Michael David
Thomas Jay

HECKENLAIBLE

Alvin

HECKMAN

Linda

HEFLING

Eliza Ellen b.1862

HEGNA

James
Marla

HEIDT

Carl Anthony
Carolyn
Richard

HEINZ

[Unknown] b.1890

HELEY

Helen

HELFRICH

Paula

HELME

Ada Whitton b.1877

HELMOND

Louis F.

HELT

Christina b.1875

HEMBREE

Helen b.1907

HEMENWAY

Lucy P b.1860
Polly b.1772

HEMINGWAY

Mary b.1832

HEMMINWAY

Charlotte P b.1831

HEMPSTEAD

Sarah Emily b.1858

HENDERSON

Dale Wayne
De Valois Wilder b.1841
Eleanor Grace
Grove Keller b.1810
Helen Agnes
Joseph W. b.1848
Leroy Grove b.1846
Paul Robert
Robert Clarence
Romain Miner b.1857
Seymour
Surville Miner b.1844
Victoria b.1866
William b.1837

HENDRICKS

Clarice

HENGERER

Amy
Arthur Digby
Arthur Stewart
Brad
David Digby
James Russell
Katherine Jane
Mark
Robert Hensel
Scott
Susan
Todd

HENLEY

Cheril Marie
Doreena
George
Laura m.1895
Roy
Sandra Ray b.1943
Susan Ann

HENNESSIE

Elaine
John b.1908

HENNESY

Mary b.1861

HENNIGAR

Andrew James
Beryl Cecila b.1912
Colin Dale
Frank David b.1887
Peter Graham
Timothy G.

HENNING

Albert Clifford b.1917
Elmer Cornelius b.1892
Vernon

HENNINGER

[Unknown] b.1884
Barbara b.1885
Barnett Mason b.1887
Electa H. b.1896
Elmo b.1902
Ione Jane b.1892
John b.1858
John J. b.1890
Verna L. b.1894

HENRY

Eunice Rebecca b.1824
Rebecca b.1818
Robert Joseph

HENSEL

Carol
Carol Lee (twin)
Charles Harold b.1903
Cheryl Ann (twin)
Herman Harold
Laura Ann
Mark Carl
Pauline Marjorie
Warren Carl
Warren Christopher

HENSEN

David

HENSHAW

Ruth Wheaton b.1904

HENSLEY

Ruth Ann b.1872

HERIC

Francis Leland b.1926
Lucille Ellen b.1909
Marian Rosalae b.1916
Peter Nelson b.1918
Walter Lee b.1891


Surname List