Descendants of Manassah MINOR

Name Index


GAYNOR

Agatha

GEARHARD

Arminta Vida b.1875

GEER

Almira M b.1840
Eliza Jane b.1842
Ella Florence b.1864
Keziah b.1708
William H b.1838

GEHL

Daniel Charles
Samantha Amy
Sarah Ann

GEHLHAUSEN

Joe b.1905

GEHRING

Harvey

GEISE

[Unknown]

GELDIEN

Gerald Walter
Kelly Sue
Kerry Ann

GELVIN

Opal Olive b.1900

GEORGE

John Gilbert b.1882
Katherine (Kay) Grafton b.1919
Lucy Gavitt

GERARD

Nova b.1907

GERATY

Florence b.1907

GERMANO

Donald L.

GERMEY

Sherrie

GERNAEST

Veronica

GERRY

Clara Jane b.1846

GERTRIDGE

Alan Charles
Alice Maude b.1843
Christopher Alan
Colin David
Daphne Jean
Dean Gardiner
Ellis Fenwick b.1923
Erin Anne
Glenn Carleton b.1899
Grace Louise
Holly June
John b.1804
John Leverett b.1836
Kira Paige
Leorna b.1842
Lloyd Carlton b.1924
Mary Louise b.1933
Peter March b.1839
Ray Ellis
Sheila Dawn
Stephen Wright
Trevor Dean

GETCHELL

George Mortimer b.1874

GETHMANN

Joanne

GIACALONE

Paul John

GIACOBEE

Catherine

GIANNATTASIO

Rhonda Maria

GIBBON

Goldie

GIBBS

Debra Elizabeth Annie Roselyn
Douglas Murray
Jennie H b.1862
John Frederick
Julia Ann Tuttle b.1830
Leslie Gail
Milton E b.1870
Murray Frederick
Nellie A b.1866
Norman b.1840
Robert Shawn Leslie Ronald
Ronald Milton
Susan Elizabeth
Tyler M b.1879

GIBNEY

Marion P.

GIBSON

Darrell Robert
Doris
Ella L b.1881
Jack Robert
Janice Lynn b.1965
Nancy M. b.1848
Natalie Bryce
Norman Robert
Thomas R. b.1840

GIDDENS

Anna Appiline b.1910

GIDEON

Helen b.1918

GIESE

Robert Buell

GIFFIN

William Everett Jr.

GIFFORD

Arthur H.
Emma b.1823
Frank Hall b.1884
Jennie Lois b.1888
Lester
Mary b.1835

GILBERT

Chad David
Clifford b.1864
David
G Dean b.1903
Harry Leon b.1899
J D b.1865
James Crane b.1877
Jesse Earl b.1901
Nellie W b.1903

GILBERTSON

Grace

GILCHRIST

Christine Edna Elizabeth

GILDERDALE

Barbara N.
Burton G. b.1900
Constance
Cordella J.
Elizabeth Elvira b.1855
Elizabeth L.
Frederick J. b.1890
Harry Buckingham b.1867
Helen
Maude Clara b.1887
Wallace B.
William O.

GILDERSLEEVE

Mr.

GILES

Gordon
Jemima b.1838
Louisa A. b.1842
Patience b.1804
Peggy
Phyllis Dean

GILL

George L. b.1858

GILLARD

Beverley

GILLEN

Dominic Eugene Cushman

GILLESPIE

Alberta
Floyd b.1885

GILLET

Ernest b.1923
Harriet Mae (Hattie) m.1907

GILLETT

Abijah b.1815
Allen Harold b.1895
Amanda Elizabeth b.1866
Anna Catherine b.1865
Avery Samuel b.1834
Charles David b.1874
Charles David b.1842
Charles W b.1897
Clara b.1880
Emma b.1880
Ethel E b.1875
Frank L b.1892
George b.1835
George b.1817
George b.1855
George C b.1868
George Harold b.1893
Harold Charles b.1878
Harriet b.1859
Hattie b.1878
John b.1876
John b.1853
Lotta b.1872
Lydia b.1839
Margaret E Maggie b.1869
Marian b.1904
Nora Mae b.1921
Olive b.1841
Pearl b.1882
Samuel b.1810
Samuel b.1857
Sarah E b.1867
Sarah Martha b.1862
William b.1865
William b.1837
William A J b.1857

GILLETTE

Frederick Kellogg b.1844
Isaac b.1814
Reuben b.1780

GILLIS

Barbara Ann
James Steven
Jean b.1886
Joan M.
Mark Murray
Steven John

GILLMAN

Mary Elizabeth b.1894

GILLUM

Elizabeth Warren
James C b.1864
John Eldridge b.1888

GILMAN

May b.1880

GILMORE

Cyril

GILMOUR

Amy Melissa
Benjamin F. Jr.
Benjamin F. Iii
Brainard Dean
Brent Allen
Charles
Craig Dean
Dennis Fred b.1946
Kristin Dawn
Lawanda
Patrick Dean
Vicki June

GILPIN

Lillie Belle b.1874

GIMLIN

Arthur Winfield b.1875
Clara Ellen b.1881
Elizabeth Myrtle b.1884
Enus Edmond b.1877
Frederick Enoch b.1889
Nona Bell b.1879
Ruth Adella b.1912
Wilbur W b.1874
Zacheus b.1850

GIRARD

Carrie Josephine b.1878
Cyril b.1909
Cyril (R) b.1909
Dorsey Fay b.1905
James
Jeannett
Keith
Linda
Lurena May b.1880
Lyle b.1926
Mildred
Nellie Eva b.1895
Neva May b.1907
Philo b.1874
Richard Lee b.1942
Robert
Ronald
Sharon
Tammy Sue
Terrance Lynn
Tracy Ann
Trenton Charles
Wendy
Wesley

GITTENS

Esther Mary b.1865
John K. Jr. b.1841
Theodore Perrin b.1869

GIULIANO

Deana Lynn

GIVEN

Gordon Arthur

GJERDE

Linda

GLASGOW

Gail Joyce
James E.
Laura Ann
Scott Jeffery

GLAUSON

Effie Maude b.1880

GLEASON

Edward b.1849
Eldora b.1874
Mary E. b.1866
Mary Louise
Welthyn b.1870

GLEBB

Adam b.1840
Etta b.1865

GLEISER

Wilhelmine Helene b.1887

GLENDENNING

Lynda

GLENNON

Clark
Graham
Rhys Gordon
Robert

GLINSKI

[Unknown]

GLISSON

Rita

GLOVER

Harry Lee b.1875
Harvey D b.1885

GLOYD

Gertrude Emma b.1910

GODDARD

Clyde
Eldon Keith
Francis Michael
Jeffery Scott
Jennifer Kathleen
Nancy Lee
Victoria Arlene

GODFREY

Darrell Eddy b.1905
Diana Lee
Frances Estella b.1909
Jacqueline Eddy
John Eddy b.1873
Patricia Ann
Seth D b.1875
Susan Belle

GOEBEL

Janet Elaine

GOERGEN

Martha Elizabeth b.1898

GOERIZ

Charles Ferdinand b.1873
Phyllis Grace

GOETSCH

Vernon

GOFF

Mary Ann b.1832

GOLAB

Walter Stanley

GOLD

Peter b.1853

GOLDY

J. Ralph
Lynn Ruth
Marjorie Ann

GOMEZ

Paul

GONEA

John L.

GONZALES

Elvia Maria

GOOD

Lola Jnae b.1881

GOODA

Hope Lynne

GOODENO

Orisa b.1850

GOODING

D.W.C. b.1831

GOODMAN

Audrey Frances b.1891

GOODNOUGH

Floyd Herbert b.1897
Joanne

GOODNOW

Ellen Lucy Nellie b.1854

GOODRICH

[Unknown]
Agnes A. b.1854
Allen Brown b.1821
Almon L. b.1829
Avery S. b.1830
Caroline Alleta b.1843
Ellen M. b.1838
Elon J. b.1820
Herbert L. b.1860
John P. b.1836
Josiah b.1785
Judson A. b.1851
Judson Gilman b.1890
Lewis Carter b.1833
Mary Betsey b.1824
Mary E. b.1847
Perry F. b.1826
Pluma A. b.1841
William b.1858
William W b.1893

GOODSELL

Elizabeth b.1758

GOODWILL

Hannah Maria b.1823

GOODWIN

[Unknown]

GOOLSBY

Sarina Kathleen

GORBY

Kelly Elizabeth
Michael
Michael Andrew

GORDON

[Unknown] b.1888
Alexander
Amelia b.1860
Amy b.1872
Arnold
Bertha A. b.1881
Brian Kent
Catherine L.
Charles C. b.1861
Charles Fred b.1888
D. William b.1850
Dana Curtis b.1956
Daniel Miner b.1845
Dawn Danel
Frances Josephine b.1894
George Huntley b.1841
Huntley b.1882
John b.1835
John Alexander b.1838
John Henry b.1855
John Henry Jr. b.1879
Joseph A. b.1862
Lucy b.1891
Mary E. b.1887
Mary Frances b.1867
Millicent b.1848
Rachel b.1838
Rachel
Rita A b.1893
Ruby Pauline b.1901
Samuel b.1795
Sarah b.1849
Todd Randall
William b.1803
William A b.1897
William G.

GORE

George b.1804
Hetty b.1836
Jane Pelton
Susan Marie
William b.1838

GORNEAU

Emma b.1867

GORSE

Virgil b.1887

GORTON

Elizabeth b.1838

GOSS

Mildred Alice b.1912

GOTTLIEB

Elaine

GOUGE

Virginia Irene

GOULD

Donna Jean
Mary E. b.1856
Sophia b.1833

GOURLEY

Clarence Alfred b.1887
Claude LaVern
Lee

GOWINS III

James Lester

GOWINS

Deborah Pamela
Donna Cecile
Stephen Mitchel

GRACE

Jack
Keli Ann
Tara Lyn

GRACUS

Eliza

GRADY

Ellen Theresa b.1870
Mary J. b.1870

GRAFF

Bernard LaVerne
Brenda
Debra
James

GRAFFI

June Marina

GRAHAM

[Unknown]
Bessie L b.1900
Blair K b.1899
Cheryl Ann
Edna Mae
Edward "Ted" Walker b.1905
Emily b.1823
Ethel b.1903
Isaac Allyson b.1860
Robert Douglas
Robert Douglas
Robin Elaine
Ruby Viola b.1910
Tina Valerie
Vilda A b.1907

GRAMBOW

Alvine b.1878

GRANNIS

Maria A. b.1831

GRANT

John Jr. b.1869

GRANT

[Unknown] b.1894
Abigail b.1806
Abigail b.1806
Abigail b.1852
Ada b.1860
Adelia Ann b.1834
Adrian Edward b.1894
Adrian J. b.1873
Aiden Albert b.1874
Albert Earl b.1896
Albert Henry b.1842
Alexander A. b.1832
Alford D. b.1880
Alfred Alfonso b.1837
Alice b.1894
Alice b.1867
Alice Ida b.1852
Alma b.1871
Alma Augusta b.1869
Almira b.1816
Almond D b.1826
Alonson Atwell b.1835
Alonzo b.1820
Alonzo Augur b.1832
Alzina b.1825
Amanda b.1819
Amanda b.1846
Amanda b.1819
Amelia b.1843
Amy Ann b.1845
Andrew J. b.1829
Ann Eliza b.1852
Anna Mabel b.1865
Anna b.1808
Anna b.1795
Anna b.1793
Annie Eliza b.1852
Arthur b.1855
Asa b.1837
Asa b.1783
Asa Charles b.1810
Asenath Lucinda b.1808
Augusta b.1838
Austin b.1838
Avery b.1787
Avery Christopher b.1823
Avery Christopher (R) b.1823
Avery D b.1836
Belle Anna b.1880
Benjamin Franklin b.1838
Beriah b.1780
Bertha Adele b.1893
Bertha Estella b.1865
Betsey Estelle b.1852
Blanche Douglass b.1885
Blanche N. b.1884
Burton b.1879
Byron Lauett b.1859
Carey Zenas b.1872
Carol
Charles b.1845
Charles B b.1878
Charles Byron b.1858
Charles Hull b.1823
Charles Hyland b.1862
Charles Noah b.1836
Charles S b.1845
Charles Warren b.1854
Charlie b.1877
Charlie Henry b.1867
Charlotte Adelphia b.1862
Christopher b.1829
Clara Arabelle b.1864
Clara B. b.1867
Clio b.1920
Cora b.1860
Cora Martha b.1906
Crandall D. b.1853
Cynthia b.1788
Cynthia b.1825
Cyrus b.1841
Cyrus b.1808
Daniel b.1826
Daniel b.1805
Daniel Byron b.1881
Daniel D. b.1855
David L. b.1839
Denison L. b.1813
Desire b.1816
Desire b.1791
Diana b.1834
Dilla b.1858
Donald A.
Edward Delos b.1854
Edward Pellig b.1848
Edwin Burrows b.1847
Elbridge b.1865
Eleanor A. b.1895
Elias B. b.1814
Elijah L. b.1785
Eliza b.1842
Eliza Ann b.1832
Elizabeth A b.1860
Ella Myrtle b.1859
Ellen b.1812
Ellen Estella b.1858
Ellen Frances b.1850
Ellen Nancy b.1846
Elvira b.1834
Emeline b.1823
Emily b.1857
Emma Priscilla b.1857
Emmet Ralph b.1905
Emmet Randolph b.1855
Emmett Clarence b.1853
Ephraim b.1851
Erwin Luther b.1872
Evelyn b.1887
Flora Belle b.1866
Florence Adella b.1867
Florence Ella b.1887
Florence Eliza b.1869
Florence M b.1896
Floyd C. b.1883
Floyd T. b.1863
Francis b.1883
Frank Avery b.1862
Frank Henry b.1866
Frank Rollin b.1859
Frankie b.1850
Fred C. b.1891
Frederick Clifford b.1886
Frederick Russell b.1861
George b.1875
George Brentan b.1842
George Josiah b.1830
George Washington b.1846
Gertrude May b.1879
H Cary b.1895
Halbert b.1832
Hallie James b.1895
Hannah b.1832
Hannah b.1812
Hannah b.1830
Hannah b.1786
Hannah M. b.1841
Harland Edwin b.1904
Harriet D. b.1856
Harriet Gertrude b.1883
Harriet Jane b.1849
Helen b.1881
Helen A. b.1859
Helen Augusta b.1853
Helen Idella b.1889
Henry Jerome b.1851
Henry Marshal b.1890
Henry Martin b.1836
Henry Palmer b.1817
Herbert b.1864
Herbert E. b.1895
Horace Packer b.1852
Howard Emmett b.1898
Howard Leland b.1899
Ida Lunette b.1871
Idella b.1859
Ina Bernice b.1907
Ira Arnold b.1846
Isabel b.1882
Iva b.1864
Jackson b.1807
James b.1846
James Cargill b.1855
James Clarence b.1865
James Eugene b.1849
Jane b.1836
Jane L b.1850
Jane Lewis b.1802
Jane Mahala b.1858
Jerusha b.1844
Jesse b.1808
Jesse E. b.1888
Joanna A. b.1860
John Jr. b.1775
John b.1828
John b.1800
John b.1751
John b.1831
John b.1754
John b.1869
John Jerome b.1828
John Lewis b.1803
John M. b.1840
John Moon b.1838
John Russell b.1820
John Wesley b.1875
Johnnie b.1863
Joseph b.1814
Joseph b.1784
Joseph G. W. b.1818
Joseph Julius b.1840
Joseph L. b.1857
Joseph Ray b.1839
Joseph Rose b.1856
Joseph Roa b.1875
Josiah b.1749
Josiah Jr. b.1771
Josiah b.1749
Julia Ann b.1823
Julius Alphonso b.1853
Justin P. b.1820
Justus b.1802
Justus Ward b.1830
Kenith A b.1905
Leighton Ray b.1864
Leila b.1871
Lena A b.1856
Lenora b.1864
Leon Lester b.1869
Leonard b.1835
Leroy b.1836
LeRoy Horatio b.1885
Lester J. b.1879
Lester Josiah b.1839
Lewis Marvin b.1845
Lewis V b.1832
Llewellyn Marshal b.1848
Lois b.1844
Loren Warren b.1865
Lorenzo Perry b.1851
Lorenzo Wilford b.1841
Lorin L. b.1870
Louisa b.1822
Lucinda b.1828
Lucinda b.1845
Lucinda b.1791
Lucinda Augusta b.1840
Lucy b.1839
Lucy Thankful b.1844
Luther b.1840
Lydia L. b.1837
Lydia Mary b.1842
Lyman Cyrus b.1831
Mahlon Wesley b.1867
Marcia b.1831
Marcia Pricilla b.1831
Marcus Wildman b.1851
Maria b.1809
Marion D. b.1897
Martha b.1889
Martha L. b.1877
Martha Maria b.1812
Mary b.1803
Mary b.1859
Mary b.1808
Mary b.1844
Mary b.1779
Mary A b.1838
Mary E. b.1810
Mary Eliza b.1844
Mary Finney b.1816
Mary Francelia b.1864
Mary Icybindia b.1872
Mary Jane b.1838
Mary Lewis b.1867
Mary Lewis b.1796
Mary Simkins b.1854
Maurice Alonson b.1863
May b.1862
Mezilla Mariah b.1849
Milton b.1789
Miner Jr. b.1811
Miner b.1810
Miner b.1787
Miner b.1806
Miner Marshall b.1837
Minerva Ann b.1860
Minnie b.1861
Minnie B. b.1865
Minnie Delphine b.1861
Minnie Sibyl b.1856
Miranda b.1829
Morell Alfred b.1852
Myra Frances b.1869
Myron R. b.1871
Nancy (twin) b.1788
Nathaniel Lewis b.1777
Nathaniel Louis b.1809
Nellie E. b.1887
Nettie Louise b.1865
Neva b.1907
Noah b.1706
Noah III b.1772
Noah b.1824
Noah b.1747
Noah IV b.1815
Noah Josiah b.1808
Noah Webster b.1805
Norman b.1848
Olive Belle b.1869
Orpha b.1872
Orsina b.1829
Oscar b.1877
Otis Bartlett b.1843
Patience b.1813
Patty b.1775
Phebe Jane b.1855
Phebe Matilda b.1841
Philander Delancy b.1830
Polly b.1777
Polly b.1812
Porter C b.1885
Prentice b.1816
Prudence b.1777
Rachel b.1745
Ransom R. b.1859
Rensselaer b.1818
Rosa May b.1877
Roscoe Adelbert b.1855
Rosellia Marion b.1856
Roswell b.1837
Roswell b.1779
Ruby b.1897
Ruby b.1847
Ruhama b.1811
Ruhama b.1816
Russell b.1813
Russell b.1797
Russell b.1813
Russell
Russell b.1781
Russell
Russell Avery b.1905
Ruth b.1793
Ruth b.1896
Ruth Florence b.1897
Safford Josiah b.1844
Samuel Russel b.1855
Sanford Spencer b.1827
Sarah b.1774
Sarah b.1841
Sarah Alvira b.1845
Sarah Ardell b.1855
Sarah E. b.1860
Sarah G b.1806
Sarah Jane b.1841
Sarah S. b.1857
Serena Maria b.1826
Sibyl S. b.1840
Smith b.1843
Sophia N b.1820
Steven Henry b.1846
Susan b.1839
Thalia b.1918
Thankful b.1791
Thankful A. b.1812
Thankfull Ann b.1830
Thelma L b.1909
Theresa Milla b.1896
Thomas b.1805
Thomas b.1775
Thomas Cole b.1844
Tillie b.1856
Tryphena Amy b.1850
Ulysess S b.1902
Urania b.1923
Vender Miner b.1837
Vernon L. b.1872
Victor Ormel b.1878
Vincent b.1812
Wakeman Warren b.1842
Walter b.1881
Warren b.1818
Warren Stephen b.1881
Warren W. b.1815
Watson b.1871
Wealthy b.1793
Wilbur Stanley b.1898
Willard Leroy b.1854
Willard Leroy b.1879
William b.1864
William Browning b.1818
William Chester b.1866
William M. b.1873
William O. b.1818
William R. b.1905
William V b.1841
William Ward b.1832

GRATTELO

Donald b.1907
Helen
James A.
Lorene
Paul E.
Rita
Walter H. b.1883

GRAUMAN

Marlene

GRAVES

Carl B b.1900
Dawn Laverne
Gordon
Jill
Joel
Lamont Wesley
Lyman William b.1907
Mary Ann Morse b.1829
Reginald Laverne
Robin Lou
Sadie Alice b.1876
Trilbi
Wayne Leslie
William Thompson b.1869

GRAVITT

Dakota
Elizabeth Deanne
Emma Lucille
Frances Carol
Gilbert Keith
John William
Lawrence
Lawrence Samuel
Lisa Deneen
Michael Keith
Sammy Grant
Scott David

GRAY

Brittney Louise
Gloria
Harry
Heather
Iris Vivian m.1916
Isabele E. b.1858
Jason Michael Leroy
Justin Daniel
Keith Edward
Kent Everette
Kevin Eugene
Kieran Blair
Kyle Eric
Talitha Erin
Zachary Lynn

GRAYWAY

Angela Jean
Bernard Joseph
Cathy Jo
Joseph

GREELEY

Charles Elwin b.1849
Florence May b.1878
Hiram May b.1832

GREEN

Albert b.1872
Alison Elizabeth
Anna May b.1864
David H.
Dianne
Elnora b.1876
Estella b.1865
Hilda b.1888
Mary Elizabeth b.1828
Mary Ella b.1894
Michael David
Richard
Viola Julianna b.1869

GREENE

Abigail J b.1847
Allison Hazard
Amanda Allen
Benjamin b.1765
Benjamin Barber b.1797
Benjamin T b.1840
Caroline Matilda b.1837
Charles Keene b.1803
Child b.1796
Christopher b.1794
David b.1831
Denison b.1901
Eleanor b.1899
Fanny b.1800
Frances b.1845
Frances b.1797
Francis J. b.1848
Gerald
Gordon Hazard II
Gordon Hazard b.1929
Gwendolyn Winslow
Harold Allen b.1897
Helen
Henry P b.1838
Howard Johnson b.1876
John L b.1844
Jonathan Howland
Joseph
Judith b.1788
Lucy b.1798
Lydia b.1792
Mary A b.1835
Matilda b.1790
Nancy b.1794
Nancy E b.1842
Nathanael Bradford
Nathaniel J b.1805
Nellie Esther
Olive b.1795
Pardon b.1787
Pardon b.1800
Peggy (Martha) b.1783
Perry b.1802
Polly b.1792
Robert b.1819
Robert Allen
Robert Allen III
Robert Allen II
Russell Winslow
Sally b.1790
Samuel Adams
Sarah Ann
Sharon Winslow
Todd Arnold II
Todd Arnold
William R b.1781
William Rathbone b.1761
William Rathbone b.1785

GREENLAND

Faye

GREENMAN

Esther M. b.1892

GREER

Austin
Charles Denison b.1805
Emeline Avery b.1830
James b.1886
Mary
Susan

GREGG

Patricia

GREGOR

John b.1804

GREGORY

Florence
George b.1895
Ruby Laverne

GREKOFF

Laura Sue (twin)
Lisa Joy
Randall Douglas
Richard

GRETEN

Francis N b.1903

GRIDLEY

Amoret b.1803

GRIEVE

Edna Mae

GRIFFIN

Eleanor
Frank Aaron b.1858
Gertrude May
Hannah b.1786
Ruth
Sarah Ann b.1830

GRIFFITH

Mary Elizabeth b.1875

GRIGGS

Alice Davison b.1882
Annie Mary b.1866
Appleton Meech b.1820
Arthur Barrows b.1895
Asenath Otley b.1842
Catherine Ferdon b.1847
Charles b.1864
Charles Edwin b.1827
Charles William b.1862
Clark Hewitt b.1839
Daniel b.1779
Daniel b.1850
Daniel Ashley b.1809
David Appleton b.1902
David Avery b.1811
Dora b.1869
Dorothy b.1891
Edgar Lyman b.1854
Edward Gilbert b.1825
Elise Catherine b.1871
Elizabeth Hewitt b.1806
Eugene b.1845
Eugene b.1885
George Minor b.1852
George Minor b.1816
Hattie Amanda (Twin) b.1865
Henry Clinton b.1857
Jennie Elizabeth (Twin) b.1865
John William b.1822
Julia b.1894
Julian b.1848
Kate Pauline b.1868
Lizzie Rindge b.1873
Lois Arelena b.1924
Lucy b.1897
Lucy Pauline b.1818
Mary Elizabeth b.1858
Millicent Washburn b.1868
Minnie b.1888
Nathan b.1814
Nathan Barrows b.1889
Nellie Mary b.1862
Phares Barrows b.1860
Robert Fiske b.1881
Ruth b.1887
Sarah Lucinad b.1899
Sophia Tharsa Sharpe b.1808
Susan b.1859
Walter Haynes b.1891

GRILLS

Elizabeth b.1823

GRIMES

Jacqueline
Ora Alice
Rowena Joyce

GRIMM

Kevin Michael
Maynard Mason m.1939
Sharon Diane

GRINDER

Katherine Mary

GRINGER

[Unknown]
Mary L b.1872
Mary L b.1872


Surname List