Descendants of Manassah Minor and his wife, Frances West

Name Index


Fisher

Aaron David
Alexander Reeve b.1879
Alick b.1842
Amy Jane b.1840
Andrew b.1802
Andrew Jordan b.1874
Andrew Jordan b.1845
Andrew Kyle
Anne Graham b.1912
Barbara Louise
Brandon James
Brenda Jean
Catherine Hall
Charlotte
Charlotte Miner b.1869
Constance Ann
Daniel Miner b.1833
Daniel Miner b.1876
Danielle Lee
David Mark
Dennis James
Donald Lewis
Doris Mildred b.1915
Ellis G. b.1921
Ezra b.1800
Frank Wall b.1894
George
George b.1832
George Andrew
George Archibald b.1868
George Jordan Reeve b.1909
Harold Messer b.1915
Harriet Elisabeth
Herbert
Isabel b.1849
James Allen b.1911
Jennifer Marie
John A. b.1878
John Archibald b.1838
Jonathan Michael
Laura Tyler b.1872
Lucretia Hattie b.1874
Lyndsay Diane
Marguerette b.1898
Mary Jane b.1867
Mary Laura b.1910
Mary Wright b.1862
Michael John
Michelle Cynthia
Sarah Ellen b.1854
Sarah Gordon b.1835
Stephanie Lee
Stephen Joseph
Stephen Patrick
Susan Elizabeth b.1853
Tammy Jean
Vickie Sue

Fisk

Emagene Edith

Fiske

Mary Harris b.1816

Fitch

Mark Dean
Naomi b.1899
Rachael Angela

Fithian

Charles Lesley b.1885
Esther Hill b.1883
Francis Reeves b.1855
Harriet Reeves b.1894
Mary Hill b.1888

Fitzgerald

Chad Michael
Justin

Fitzsimmons

Thomas b.1888

Fjerstad

Phyllis

Flaherty

Helen Elspeth b.1899

Flautt

Anna b.1868
George b.1869
Joseph b.1815

Fleming

Edna J b.1907
Patricia
Reva Juanita

Fletcher

[Unknown] b.1818
Adaline M b.1825
Adelia Ann b.1823
Albert Augustus b.1835
Ann Lizzie b.1868
Anne Brooks b.1843
Anne Miner b.1878
Champlin M. b.1822
Cora A. L. W. b.1880
Douglas b.1887
Emily b.1825
Florence Mary Douglass b.1870
Friend Perry b.1819
George Murray b.1860
Gertrude b.1863
Gertrude Allen b.1883
Harriet Maria b.1833
Harry Hale b.1869
John Albert b.1865
Lorenz b.1889
Mary b.1896
Mary Elizabeth b.1831
Norman b.1826
Norman Albert b.1891
Norman Allen b.1827
Paris b.1794
Paris F. b.1863
Perry Russell b.1864
Thaddeus b.1869
Thomas Dyer b.1848
Thomas White b.1856
William Paris b.1865

Flieg

Anna Marie

Fling

Emma P. b.1854

Flint

Asher b.1844
David
Eliza Ann b.1837
Elizabeth b.1849
Flora Ellen b.1842
George Barrett b.1809
Juliette b.1838
Lucius b.1840
Sarah Cornelia b.1847

Floodman

Ida Mae

Flores

Hugo Roberto
Juli Anna Abbagala
Thomas Edward

Flynn

Goldie b.1904
Kathleen Sudan
Margaret Anna b.1870
Robie John b.1887

Focella

Lucille Carrolle

Foerster

Hanna

Fogee

Marie C. b.1895

Folensbee

Florence M b.1882

Foley

Kathleen Mary b.1921
Theresa May

Follette

Oscar Adelbert b.1855

Fols

Ezekiel b.1825

Fontana

Evelyn b.1912

Foot

Charlotte E. b.1808
Jerusha b.1821

Foote

Alden Aurelius Gay b.1820
Amanda b.1806
Amelia Ann b.1813
Anna R b.1859
Bessie Philena b.1843
Charlene
Charles Morgan b.1906
Charles Warren b.1871
Dale
David b.1775
David Austin b.1847
David Austin b.1810
Donald Leister
Donna
Dorothy b.1772
Dorothy b.1904
Eliza b.1808
Eliza F b.1861
Elizabeth Caroline b.1831
Emmerson Cogswell b.1818
Ermina b.1802
Etta E b.1857
Fannie R b.1865
Floyd b.1827
Frances b.1840
Frances Ermina b.1855
Gary
George F b.1853
Harlow b.1804
Jane Maria b.1823
Janice
Josephine L b.1856
Josephine Stanton b.1905
Julia Alden b.1858
Julius Williams
Lena J b.1893
Lucien b.1805
Lucy Ellen b.1850
Marietta b.1815
Mary E b.1852
Mary Maria b.1830
Merrell Holmes
Minerva Jane b.1852
Oscar Avery b.1903
Ruby
Ruth b.1839
Salmon C b.1828
Sherman
Terry
William Harlow b.1848
Wineva Lillian
Zerviah Eliza b.1843

Forbes

Cyndy Lynn
Mary H. b.1850
Myrl L. B.
Peggy Sue Twin
Rodney Walter
Sandra Sue Twin

Forbush

Emily b.1826
Lucia Jane b.1841

Force

Cora Elizabeth b.1924
Douglas Archie b.1920
Edwin b.1918
Eleanor Mae b.1923
Harry Tyler b.1897
Helen Lorraine Kathryn b.1927
James b.1818
Lycurzus b.1843
Martha Mae b.1921
Norman Carl b.1926
Ruth Leona b.1929
Tyler Ward b.1917

Ford

Alberta Audrey
Althea A. b.1848
Bernice Augusta b.1897
Charles Summer b.1868
Danny Robert
Earl Laten b.1885
Gertrude E. b.1895

Forney

Carolyn Louise

Forrest

Susan b.1804
Susan b.1804

Forristall

Ann Marie
Belinda Kay (Bauer) b.1972
Britney Ann
Bruce Lincoln
Calinda Irene (Elliston)
Diana Naomi
Earl Frank
Elaine Loree
Gary Michael (Elliston)
Jeremiah Lincoln
John Alan
Kayla Marie
Keith David
Kyle Earl
Paul Earl
Sandra Lynn
Shirley Joanne

Forsyth

Mary H. b.1830
Rufus

Forsythe

Andrew Howard
Beatrice Eileen
Everett Leonard b.1873
Laura b.1904
Marian b.1902
Pluma Marie
Samuel b.1847

Fort

(Son)
Allyn
Dorothea
William

Forthyse

Elijah

Fortier

Irene Cramer

Fosgate

Mr.

Foss

Anthony Vernon
Gerald Ernest
Gregory Allen
Jared Daniel
Justin Kyle
Linda Louise
Shirley
Vernon

Foster

Autumn
Brent
Caleb
Carroll W.
Cynthia
Darrell Dwight
Drew
Emma b.1860
Etta Mae b.1919
Francis Everett Jr.
George Lee
George Lee Jr.
Hunter
Kenneth
Laura Ann b.1847
Leah
Lee George
Louise Elizabeth
Mary Jane b.1849
Michael Joseph
Rebecca Anne
Ruth Isabelle
Ryan
Scott Howard
Seth
Shawn
Sherry
Stephen Roger
Wesley

Fournier

Cecil K.

Fowler

Archie
Cindy Alberta
Ferol N. b.1936
Richard Walter b.1914
Roger Clayton b.1940

Fownes

William H.

Fox

Beverly Kay
Ida b.1847
James A. b.1818
Kenneth
Luisita b.1864

Foxworthy

Virgil b.1893
Virgil b.1893

Fragale

Irene Lucille b.1900

Frahm

Brent Allen
Donald
Kevin
Mark

Frail

Allan Percy
Barbara Ann
Charles Ronald
Daniel James
Elizabeth Marie
Norma Blanche

Fralensburgh

Martha Jane b.1846

Fraley

Florence b.1853

Frances

Anna b.1884

Francis

Aiden Ronald (twin)
David "Aaron"
Harriet P. b.1841
Parker Aaron (twin)

Frank

Adam Brett
Cecil Orris
Colin Russell
Darla Maureen
David Cecil
Deborah Mae
Georgenia b.1959
John Lloyd
Justin Corey
Kari Lynn
Kelly Leah
Lyle Brett
Maurice
Russell Orris
Stanley Brett
Thelma Treasa
Todd Maurice

Franke

Beverly

Franklin

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Ferrod F.
Ronald K.
Vera Bliss

Frantz

Emma Ernestine

Fraser

Alice Christine b.1902
Charles
Elmer Louie b.1902
Ernest Elwood b.1899
George W b.1901
James
John Earl b.1904
Milton Merle b.1913
Nellie Willard b.1898
William A b.1876

Frazer Jr.

Clarence A. Jr. b.1901

Frazer

Clarence A. b.1878
Morgan A. b.1904

Frazier

Harvey b.1843

Frear

Charles William b.1921
Eleanor b.1918
Henry North b.1886
Henry North b.1917
William S b.1857

Frebache

Frank Pierce b.1869

Frederick

Irving Franklyn
Karen Marie
Kelly Lynn
Pamela Carol

Fredericks

Agnes Margaret Mernett

Fredericksen

Denise Lynn
Lester
Linda Jo
Terrence Lee

Fredrickson

Roy

Freedman

Elizabeth

Freeland

Hal b.1855
Pearl b.1884
Ruby b.1888

Freeman

Emily Louise Marie (twin)
Linda
Lois Jean
Neil Alison
Rebecca Lee Alison (twin)
Robin Suzanne
Roy

Freese

Anna Catharine b.1869
Ruth

Freleigh

Cornelius W. b.1852
Isabelle b.1887

French

Barbara
Frederick m.1900
Hattie Maria b.1837
Hazel
Henrietta M. b.1875
Herbert

Freniere

Victoria

Freyer

Elizabeth Ann b.1817

Friend

Arthur James IV
Arthur James V
Emily Marie

Frink

Mary Ann b.1798

Frisbee

Gerald
Kristen
Nathan

Frisch

Marie Sue

Frischkorn

Hulda Jane b.1866

Fritch

Ella Louise b.1892

Fritcher

John P. b.1811
Mary Elizabeth b.1835
Sarah L. b.1838
Susan M. b.1833

Fritz

Constance Elizabeth b.1901
Emdon b.1854
Emdon Jr. b.1895
Marion Gladys b.1889
Mildred Roberta S b.1885
Muriel Estelle b.1899

Frost

Jeannette Mae
John Francis
John Henry b.1853
Mary Ellen b.1850
Theodosia b.1855
William H b.1825

Frude

Celestia Jane b.1851

Fry

Bill
Jacqueline

Fucher

Linda
Robert
Ted
Ted Jr.

Fuerst

Barry Paul
Howard Frederick
Michael Howard
Randall Frederick
Wendy Ruth

Fuhs

Daniel Joseph
Danielle Michelle

Fullagar

Herbert

Fuller

Alison Caroline
Ashley Elizabeth
Benjamin
Carol Ann
Charles L. b.1848
Charles Parrish b.1885
Daniel b.1832
Daniel Brown
Emily Lindaley b.1896
Esther Parrish b.1882
Frances
Gerald Phillip b.1951
Harriet Irwin b.1892
Henry Amzi b.1855
Henry Mills b.1884
Howard Noyes
Jack
Janette Lou
Jessie
John Alfred
John Torrey b.1880
Jonathan
Joseph M b.1899
Joshua
Leslie Keith
Linda
Marada Grace
Mary Irene b.1883
Nelle Bede b.1863
Sandra
Scott Keith
Sherwood Montgomery b.1880
Stephen Graig
Terrance Bruce b.1949

Fullerton

Abraham Bell b.1861
Amelia Allice b.1864
Amelia Louise b.1892
Benjamin b.1825
Benjamin Franklin b.1873
Elisha b.1859
Elisha Peck b.1792
Elisha Peck b.1829
Flora
George Burnett b.1855
Gracie b.1866
Hannah b.1795
Jacob M b.1824
James b.1857
James Strachan b.1757
James Strachan b.1798
Lottie Augusta b.1870
Lucretia Bacon b.1866
Margaret Jane b.1822
Margaret Jane b.1796
Mary Ella b.1867
Miriam b.1826
Robert b.1820
Robert Holder b.1853
Samuel b.1869
Sarah Jane b.1852

Fulston

Kevin
Robert

Fulton

Helen
Judith Maxine

Fulwider

Julie

Furber

Luella W b.1896
Melvin L b.1870

Furhrer

Kurt Robert
Randy Lee
Rusty
Terry Ray

Furman

Lucy Roselle b.1852

Furmanski

Mary M. b.1900

Furneval

Sharon Grace

Furnstahl

Abigail McConnell
Joseph Robert
Olivia McConnell
Patrick John

Futrell

Tonnie Elizabeth (Adcox)

Gaffers

Alice Hume b.1900
Clarence Edmund b.1905
Darrell b.1919
Dorothea b.1915
Gertrude Vine b.1890
John M.
John MacDonald b.1902
Leslie Clark b.1894
Linda
Mabel Catherine b.1888
Marion Rose b.1898
Marjorie
Mildred Winifred b.1895
Shirley Ann
William C. b.1936
William Chesebrough b.1886
William Rose b.1863

Gagnier

Sandra Anne

Gahager

Margaret

Gaines

David Keith
Janis Eunice
Jennifer Kaye
Julia Marie
Philip Dean

Gains

Charles William b.1884
Harold b.1912
Richard b.1914

Gale

Audrey
Chester A b.1896
Clarence Ross m.1902

Galindo

Vincent

Gallagher

Marianne Mariene
Ray b.1884

Gallion

Catheryn Laverna

Galloway

Thomasa Jean
William G. Jr.
William Michael

Gallup

Agnes b.1847
Allison Jean
Bertha Elizabeth b.1861
Betsey Therisa b.1816
Caroline Josephine b.1831
Christopher Mitchell
Clarissa Lynn
Daniel b.1789
Daniel Remington b.1837
David b.1790
David Nelson b.1821
Earl Lester
Elizabeth b.1841
Emma b.1845
Evelyn Faye
Gina Ann
Helena R b.1841
James Dea. b.1793
John b.1844
John Henry b.1826
Julia Ann b.1807
Kinney b.1794
Lee Thomas
Lucy Celinda b.1824
Lucy Morgan b.1857
Mary Elizabeth b.1871
Mary Jane b.1831
Nicole Leigh
Norman Lee
Peleg Hancock b.1817
Sabra b.1809
Sarah b.1752
Seward Freeman b.1914
Simon m.1824
Sydney Caroline
Todd Christopher
Todd Christopher (R)
Victoria Louise

Gamache

David
Sharon Denise
Xavier Bates

Gamage

Calvin b.1811
Clara b.1850
Della b.1854
Emma b.1847
Nelson Henry b.1860
Walter Lee b.1844

Gamble

Ethel Estelle b.1885
George b.1850

Gambrel

Tina A.

Gandy

Lillia Alice b.1869
Otis J b.1835

Gannon

Emma b.1864

Gansz

Benjamin
Douglas
Heather
Nathan

Ganter

Rachel

Garden

John b.1898

Gardiner

Charles b.1865
Charles Edward

Gardner

Aurelius F b.1823
Benjamin b.1819
Bernice
Carrie Armina b.1841
Charles G. b.1806
Charles Giles b.1841
Cynthia Grant b.1805
Ellen M b.1850
Elvira b.1886
Elvira Eaton b.1822
Ermina b.1849
Franklin P b.1851
George Arthur b.1873
George Washington b.1843
Gertrude D
Hannah Maria b.1825
Helen M b.1856
Helen M. b.1856
Irene May
Irvin Benjamin b.1857
Iva Marion b.1893
James b.1814
James H. b.1821
James Herbert b.1900
Jared b.1781
John b.1791
John Adrian b.1866
John Warren b.1843
Josiah Judson b.1816
Laura Lee
Levi F b.1853
Louisa b.1813
Maria R. b.1845
Marjorie Alice
Mary b.1811
Mary E. b.1845
Mary Ethel b.1871
Mary Jane b.1846
Maude b.1890
Nelia Ethel b.1894
Norma Jean
Phebe b.1822
Phebe b.1848
Ruhama b.1848
Russell O. b.1851
Ruth Evelyn b.1896
Sarah Marve b.1838
Seth Anson b.1818
Warren A. b.1843
Willard Allen b.1868
William b.1809
Willis Edson b.1815
Willis Edson (R) b.1815

Garman

Charles Edward m.1882

Garner

Robert F. b.1858

Garnett

Hilda b.1871

Garretson

Barbara
Beth Ann
Betty
Charles b.1855
Charles
Earl
Ester
Garret R. b.1825
Gary Lee
Harold
Harriet b.1858
Ida b.1857
Jennie b.1847
Kevin John
Lee Ann
Leora b.1922
Loretta
Mary Sue
Maxine b.1918
Milo b.1891
Peter H. b.1849
Richard Lee
Robert
Robert
son
Theresa
Will b.1853
William

Garrett

Betty

Garrison

Denison b.1850

Garst

Fleda b.1920

Gartland

James
John
Linda
Thomas
Vernon

Garver

Henry F. m.1886
Jean Juliette b.1892
Martin b.1820
York

Gasque

Dexter

Gates

[Unknown]
Albert Joshua b.1901
Anna Belle b.1865
Charles Griswold b.1897
Charles Lewis b.1867
Clarabell b.1883
Edgar Tracy b.1851
Edith b.1884
Elizabeth Davis b.1848
Elva E b.1885
Eva Marie b.1860
Fern Elizabeth b.1895
Francis Hart b.1850
Fred G. b.1876
Frederick b.1861
George Asa Nazard b.1862
Gurdon b.1814
Harold b.1899
Henry b.1912
Ida Mae b.1893
James Horton b.1866
John James b.1853
Joseph P. b.1852
Kariska b.1850
Kittie Louise b.1863
Melvin b.1915
Merrill b.1910
Nancy m.1872
Orin Patchen b.1885
Robert b.1817
Robert D b.1890
Robert Douglas b.1856
Susan A b.1887
Tracy b.1883
Vernon b.1903
William Henry b.1840
William Herron b.1854

Gaudet

Philip b.1896
Phyllis Barbara

Gaudineer

Lydia b.1830

Gaunt

Samuel Wright b.1881

Gayhart

Ronald E.

Gaylord

[Unknown] b.1824
[Unknown] b.1824
[Unknown] b.1826
Abigail b.1844
Adah b.1842
Alice b.1846
Debra b.1828
George b.1826
George Henry b.1828
Henry b.1806
John b.1824
Joseph b.1816
Justus Jr. b.1757
Justus b.1802
Lewis A. b.1818
Lila Lorain b.1892
Ludlow b.1762
Ludlow (R) b.1762
Melissa b.1834
Minor Dart b.1859
Minor Manasseh b.1829
Nelson Beeman b.1822
Orpha b.1828
Permelia b.1815
Phebe b.1822
Pierce b.1819
Smith R b.1830
Violata b.1812
Wilbur b.1848

Gaynor

Agatha

Gearhard

Arminta Vida b.1875

Geer

Almira M b.1840
Eliza Jane b.1842
Ella Florence b.1864
Keziah b.1708
William H b.1838

Gehl

Daniel Charles
Samantha Amy
Sarah Ann

Gehring

Harvey

Geise

[Unknown]

Geldien

Gerald Walter
Kelly Sue
Kerry Ann

Gelvin

Opal Olive b.1900

George

Lucy Gavitt

Gerard

Nova b.1907

Geraty

Florence

Germano

Donald L.

Germey

Sherrie

Gernaest

Veronica

Gerno

Emma b.1867

Gerry

Clara Jane b.1846

Gertridge

Alan Charles
Alice Maude b.1843
Christopher Alan
Colin David
Daphne Jean
Dean Gardiner
Ellis Fenwick b.1923
Erin Anne
Glenn Carleton b.1899
Grace Louise
Holly June
John b.1804
John Leverett b.1836
Kira Paige
Leorna b.1842
Lloyd Carlton b.1924
Mary Louise b.1933
Peter March b.1839
Ray Ellis
Sheila Dawn
Stephen Wright
Trevor Dean

Getchell

George Mortimer b.1874

Gethmann

Joanne

Giacalone

Paul John

Giacobee

Catherine

Giannattasio

Rhonda Maria

Gibbon

Goldie

Gibbs

Debra Elizabeth Annie Roselyn
Douglas Murray
Jennie H b.1862
John Frederick
Julia Ann Tuttle b.1830
Leslie Gail
Milton E b.1870
Murray Frederick
Nellie A b.1866
Norman b.1840
Robert Shawn Leslie Ronald
Ronald Milton
Susan Elizabeth
Tyler M b.1879

Gibney

Marion P.

Gibson

Darrell Robert
Doris
Ella L b.1881
Jack Robert
Janice Lynn b.1965
Nancy M. b.1848
Natalie Bryce
Norman Robert
Thomas R. b.1840

Giddens

Anna Appiline b.1910

Gideon

Helen b.1918

Giese

Robert Buell

Giffin

William Everett Jr.

Gifford

Emma b.1823
Jennie Lois b.1888
Mary b.1835

Gilbert

Chad David
Clifford b.1864
David
G Dean b.1903
Harry Leon b.1899
J D b.1865
James Crane b.1877
Jesse Earl b.1901
Nellie W b.1903

Gilbertson

Grace

Gilderdale

Barbara N.
Burton G. b.1900
Constance
Cordella J.
Elizabeth Elvira b.1855
Elizabeth L.
Frederick J. b.1890
Harry Buckingham b.1867
Helen
Maude Clara b.1887
Wallace B.
William O.

Gildersleeve

Mr.

Giles

Gordon
Jemima b.1838
Louisa A. b.1842
Patience b.1804
Peggy
Phyllis Dean

Gill

George L. b.1858

Gillard

Beverley

Gillen

Dominic Eugene Cushman

Gillespie

Alberta
Floyd b.1885

Gillet

Ernest b.1923
Harriet Mae (Hattie) m.1907

Gillett

Abijah b.1815
Allen Harold b.1895
Amanda Elizabeth b.1866
Anna Catherine b.1865
Avery Samuel b.1834
Charles David b.1874
Charles David b.1842
Charles W b.1897
Clara b.1880
Emma b.1880
Ethel E b.1875
Frank L b.1892
George b.1835
George b.1817
George b.1855
George C b.1868
George Harold b.1893
Harold Charles b.1878
Harriet b.1859
Hattie b.1878
John b.1876
John b.1853
Lotta b.1872
Lydia b.1839
Margaret E Maggie b.1869
Nora Mae b.1921
Olive b.1841
Pearl b.1882
Samuel b.1810
Samuel b.1857
Sarah E b.1867
Sarah Martha b.1862
William b.1865
William b.1837
William A J b.1857

Gillette

Frederick Kellogg b.1844
Isaac b.1814
Reuben b.1780

Gillis

Barbara Ann
James Steven
Joan M.
Mark Murray
Steven John

Gillum

Elizabeth Warren
James C b.1864
John Eldridge b.1888

Gilman

Mary b.1895
May

Gilmore

Cyril

Gilmour

Amy Melissa
Benjamin F. Jr.
Benjamin F. Iii
Brainard Dean
Brent Allen
Craig Dean
Dennis Fred b.1946
Kristin Dawn
Lawanda
Patrick Dean
Vicki June

Gilpin

Lillie Belle b.1874

Gimlin

Arthur Winfield b.1875
Clara Ellen b.1881
Elizabeth Myrtle b.1884
Enus Edmond b.1877
Frederick Enoch b.1889
Nona Bell b.1879
Ruth Adella b.1912
Wilbur W b.1874
Zacheus b.1850

Girard

Carrie Josephine b.1878
Cyril b.1909
Cyril (R) b.1909
Dorsey Fay b.1905
James
Jeannett
Keith
Linda
Lurena May b.1880
Lyle b.1926
Mildred
Nellie Eva b.1895
Neva May
Philo b.1874
Richard Lee b.1942
Robert
Ronald
Sharon
Tammy Sue
Terrance Lynn
Tracy Ann
Trenton Charles
Wendy
Wesley


Surname List