Descendants of Manassah Minor and his wife, Frances West

Name Index


Donald

Mamie b.1890

Donaldson

Catherine b.1830

Doncaster

Chette b.1890

Donderer

Ann

Donelson

Ruth

Donk

Ann Maria
Augustus
David (twin)
Eldine Patricia
Glen Franklin
James
Jeffrey
Marcia
Norman Eugene
Ronald (twin)
Shirley Ethel

Donovan

William

Dooley

Demaris M b.1870
Maria Alice b.1859

Doolittle

Cleora b.1859

Doran

Charles Egbert b.1896
Charles Leslie b.1876
Egbert Clifford b.1871
Flora Ruby b.1891
Harold E b.1906
Herman Nelson b.1867
Herman Nelson (R) b.1867
Hermon Nelson Jr. b.1897
Iva Orsina b.1881
James Abraham b.1841
James Leroy b.1895
Juva Lorna b.1905
Leroy Grant b.1874
Margaret Susie b.1922
Marion Tracey b.1904
Nellie Marion b.1889
Paul Alexander b.1899
Sarah Ann b.1844
Stanley Dever b.1908

Dorchester

Charles Ficklin b.1870
Charles Ficklin Jr. b.1903
Charles Miner b.1891
Dorothy b.1900
Frances May b.1893
Frederick Miner b.1897
John
John McLain b.1866
John McLain b.1897
Ralph Miner b.1895
Samuel Garvin b.1901

Dore

Mary F.

Dorenbos

Grace Irene

Dorman

John b.1905
John Alexander b.1868
Marjorie b.1908

Dorn

Ella May b.1865

Dorsey

Mary Ann m.1864

Dorshorst

Teresa Jo

Dort

George Fields b.1816
Nancy b.1813
Silas b.1785
Silas b.1820

Dosh

Margaret E. b.1847

Doty

Albert b.1837
Bessie E b.1877
Charles Orrin b.1848
Charlotte Augusta b.1835
Edward Warren b.1840
Edward Warren (R) b.1840
Ellen b.1831
Ellen Marie b.1833
Frances Harriet b.1842
Frank B b.1871
Hannah Cora b.1851
Harriet Manning b.1839
Harry H b.1874
Orrin b.1809
S Louisa b.1869
Sally b.1802
William b.1848

Doucette

Caren
Everett J.
Jean Carley

Dougherty

Carrie Ann
Elizabeth b.1800
Francis Lee
Isaac Nathan b.1852
Kelli Lynn
Kevin Michael

Doughty

Sanora Eileen

Douglas

Adelaide b.1830
Ann Elizabeth b.1843
Betsey Dart b.1804
Charles b.1836
Elisha b.1804
Elisha Avery b.1850
Elizabeth Bird b.1866
Ellen b.1868
Emily b.1803
Eunice Emily b.1853
Freda b.1866
Frederic Charles b.1840
Harriet Margaret b.1848
Helen Augusta b.1860
Ida Margaret b.1856
J Dart b.1864
Jonathan Dart b.1818
Josephine b.1833
Leonard Avery b.1806
Mabel Amanda b.1866
Martin b.1878
Mary Louisa b.1845
Myrick Comstock b.1815
Nelson Henry b.1859
Olive b.1808
Oliver Wolcott b.1821
Orren T b.1880
Rebecca Olive b.1857
Reuban Palmer b.1811
Travis Porter b.1826
William b.1834

Douglass

Abby b.1798
Ann Elizabeth
Charles Travis b.1851
Edgar W. b.1915
Elisha b.1813
Elisha Avery b.1782
Erastus C. b.1886
Genevieve b.1855
Jane A. m.1870
Kenneth b.1894
Rebecca b.1795
Richard Martin
Robert b.1785
Samuel b.1745
Susan b.1813
Walter b.1864

Dow

Ada Florence b.1873
Amoret Brown b.1889
Amy Alice b.1877
Anne Thomas b.1914
Dora F b.1869
Fayette B b.1881
Francis L b.1840
Frank b.1877
Frank Fowler b.1851
Jacob Aleck b.1880
Leland B. b.1880
Lillie M b.1873
Nellie E. b.1872
Stephanie

Dowd

Alice Mae b.1907

Dowie

Christina b.1823

Dowling

Brianne Marie
Geoffrey Wells
Jennifer Ann
John Austin
John Henry
Kathleen Elizabeth
Kimberly Ann

Downes

Charles Daniel b.1874
Charles Thompson b.1843
Frederick Almon b.1872

Downing

Ammie Elaine
Cyndi Lou
Diane Sue
Frances E b.1833
Gerald Leon
Gerald Leon Jr.

Dows

Jane b.1843

Doyle

Antoinette Marie b.1883
Burton b.1874
Eva May b.1877
Frank Manderville b.1868
Hazel Alice b.1895
Kathleen I b.1904
Lily (twin) b.1880
Mary b.1875
Roy b.1870
Thomas Francis b.1849
Vinnie (twin) b.1880

Drake

Harrison b.1812
Linda

Draper

[Unknown] b.1807
[Unknown]

Dresser

Adam James
James John
Kaitlyn Suzanne
Sara Juntine

Drew

Dina Marie
Emily J b.1860
Perry Etienne

Drews

Claudia

Dreyus

Daniel Julian

Driscoll

Michael Joseph

Drowne

George W.
Michael
Patricia Louise

Drum

Bessie Pearl b.1897
Edson Ellsworth b.1864
Grace Alice b.1888
Jennice Lee b.1891
William Ernest b.1890

Drury

Darrel Ernest b.1927
Hannah b.1804
Joyce Irene b.1939
Mary Alice b.1933
Perry James b.1896

Dryden

H. P. b.1837

Dubey

Gene Paul
James Adam
Thomas Croccifixio

Duck

Margaret D.

Dudley

Hannah H. b.1830
Mary M. b.1829

Duell

Susan

Duey

Carol E.

Dugan

[Unknown]
Daniel b.1949

Duggan

Beverley Florence

Dulaney

Kim Marie

Dunbar

David William
Julia
Kyle William
Lyndsey Kathleen

Duncan

Jacquelyn Louise
Mary Elizabeth b.1903

Duncanson

Avery Hilton b.1902
Avery Hilton (R) b.1902
Bernice
Cyrus Wesley b.1847
Elsie Maude b.1905
Jean
Lloyd Avery
Mary Odessa b.1892
Vera Imogene b.1901
Vernon
Wilbert m.1899

Dundy

Michael

Dunham

Alice C. m.1870
Barbara Leah
Harvey William b.1894
Lenuel b.1848
William
William Leonard b.1872

Dunlap

Georgia Louise
Jessie m.1898

Dunn

Alexander Robert
Dorcas b.1809
Elisa Ann
Harold Avard
Kevin Harold
Lizzie H. b.1837
Lucy Pierce b.1800
Robert James
Todd Allen
William b.1885

Dunning

[Unknown] b.1883
[Unknown] b.1892
Charles Austin b.1884
Earnest Grant b.1914
Edgar Earnest b.1878
Edgar Ernest b.1923
Edith Nancy b.1873
Elsie Mildred b.1870
Florence b.1876
Garfield b.1880
Grant D b.1935
Harriett b.1872
Harry E b.1874
Howard Grant b.1887
Hubert Smith b.1889
Ivyle b.1882
John Thomas b.1844
Reba Charlen b.1917
Roscoe E b.1871
Sarah Ann b.1840
Thelma Maxine b.1912

Durell

Oliver III

Durham

William E b.1855

Duryea

Harold L. m.1964

Dusel

Noreen Louise

Duthie

Barbara Camille
James Livingston b.1896
Janet Margery
Nancy Elizabeth

Dutro

Angela Rene
Barbara Joan
Claud Edward
Eric Scott
George Harry b.1905
Gloria May
Joyce Elaine
Karrie Michelle
Linda Jean
Lorita Kathleen
Richard Alan
Susan Lyn

Duzen

Amber Mae
Breanne Marie
Corey Sean

Dwayne

Henry M. b.1846

Dwight

Sanford Licuan b.1838

Dwyer

Vivi M.

Dyar

Frances Angeline b.1820

Dyas

Joseph

Dyce

Charles Wesley (Whitbeck)
John William

Dye

Abby b.1830

Dyer

Andrew Richmond
Dorothy b.1773
Grant Kevin
Katherine

Dygert

Gertude E b.1891

Dykens

Bessie Z b.1882
Bruce Wade
Leon James
Leslie Grant
Lyndon John
Marlene Isrene
Mary Idella b.1867
Michael Leslie
Rhonda Elaine
Rodeny Grant
Roleen Frances

Dykes

Paul Owen
Robert Owen

Eagles

Joseph
Joseph

Eaheart

Beth Ann b.1951
Evan b.1924

Eames

Lucinda b.1833
Olive b.1792

Earl

Anita Mills b.1876
Esther Levina b.1902
Gertrude Murray b.1881
Juliet Rathbone b.1874
Lillian b.1879
William M. b.1847
William Petry b.1874

Earle

Lewis b.1911
Lillian Ray
Lydia Harper b.1866

Earlsey

Ella Grace b.1869

Earven

Cheryl

Eastburn III

Hugh B. b.1920

Eastburn

Nancy Denison

Eastwood

Anna Louise b.1903

Eaten

Janet Ilene

Eaton

Alan Robert
Albert Roland
Alice Irene
Alice Lavinia b.1868
Alice Minnie b.1895
Anna Marie b.1859
Arnold Ross
Arthur Stanley b.1857
Audrey Adeline
Bonita Irene
Bradford Knowels b.1885
Caroline Lavinia b.1871
Charles b.1802
Charles Henry b.1845
Cheryl Elaine
Christopher Eric
Clara J. S. b.1852
Connie Jo
Daniel b.1842
Dau. b.1831
Delbert Murray
Doris Marie
Edward Henry b.1850
Edward Ronald
Elaine Elizabeth
Enos Eldridge b.1854
Eric Sewart b.1949
Faye Juliet
Frances Black b.1888
Franklin Neil
Gary Henry
George Reid
Glenda Louise
Grant Murray
Harold Tinson b.1876
Henry Daniel b.1893
Henry Knowles b.1805
Henry Knowles b.1908
Henry William
Irene Laurette
Irene Lucy b.1869
Jacob b.1816
Jacob Ellsworth b.1863
James Percy b.1891
Jean b.1907
Josephine Elizabeth b.1858
Joshua Tinson b.1840
Joy Irene
Judson b.1832
Leona Myrtle
Loretta May b.1868
Margaret Ann b.1837
Marjorie Fenimore
Martha Laleah b.1845
Mary Eliza b.1856
Mildred Lydia
Minnie Blanche b.1873
Minnie Jane b.1867
Molly Frances
Mona Elaine
Mrs. Ruth
Myrna Ronaldine
Oberlin L. b.1886
Otis Henry b.1835
Pamela Rae
Partheria b.1845
Polly Rosanna b.1839
Rhonda Marie
Russell Daniel Jr.
Russell Daniel b.1881
Russell Harry
Sarah Alice b.1866
Sarah Julia b.1847
Susannah Marie b.1832
Susannah Selina b.1861
Truman Henry b.1874
Valerie Lee
William Henry b.1826

Ebert

Brittney Danielle
Daniel Lawrence
Matthew David
Ryan Daniel

Eccleston

Alzina b.1815
Chauncey b.1819
Elbridge b.1817
Harriet b.1821
Ida Louise b.1859
Jonathan m.1808
Justus b.1813
Louisa b.1809
Nelson b.1823
Paulina b.1825

Eck

Alice Manita b.1909
Arthur Robert b.1906
Bert Clyde b.1913
Florence b.1915
Lyle b.1926
Lyvy Feaster b.1883
Walter Miner b.1911

Eckerman

Henry E. b.1840

Eckhoff

Carrie Lynn

Eddy

Emma b.1797
Lydia b.1783
Wallace

Eden

Eliza b.1810

Edgecomb

John b.1837

Edgerton

Ardis Mary
JoAnn
Marilyn

Edgett

Arthur b.1839
Bernice b.1874
Frank Arthur b.1896
Harry A. b.1873
Maud b.1870
Sarah b.1882

Edlund

Carolyn

Edmonds

Lou Willie

Edmunds

Alice b.1863

Edsall

Maria T. (Edwall) b.1791

Edson

Christina Heather
Robert Paul

Edvalson

Eunice Marie b.1917

Edwards

Elizabeth b.1786
Grace Alice
John DeRay b.1874
Julius b.1844
Malinda Margaret b.1832
Ralph Livingston b.1913

Egan,

[Unknown]

Egbert

Grace
LaDawn

Egli

Barbara
David
Harold
Robert
Steven
Susan

Egnot

Michele Marie

Ehmcke

Tami

Eichler

Henry
Ruth Virginia b.1918

Eisel

Raymond

Eisminger

Ida b.1865

Elam

James Neal
Katherine Nicole
Kelsey Brianne

Elda Eleni

Litos

Elder

Ina Hughlena
Margaret Munro b.1880

Eldred

[Unknown] b.1850

Eldredge

Charles b.1854
Daniel b.1789
Daniel Webster b.1839
Fanny R. b.1794
Frances Jane b.1830
George Henry b.1852
George Henry b.1832
Hannah M b.1850
Helen Marr b.1834
John b.1767
John Chesebrough b.1798
John Damon b.1826
Louise Hyde b.1837
Mary Susan b.1828
Surviah b.1791
Surviah Burdick b.1843
William b.1856

Eldridge

Mary Avery b.1811
William H.

Eley

Debra

Eliot Scandlin

Mabel b.1869

Elkins

James b.1840

Ell

Michelle

Elledge

Clarence Clifford "Cliff"
Edith Ann

Ellery

Minnie b.1882

Ellingson

Anna b.1870

Elliott

Betty Loydene
Beverley Anne
Dawn E.
Eric James
James Eddy
Kate b.1880
Oscar W. b.1874
Peg
Savannah Erin
Stephen H. m.1926
W. Lloyd
William Hugh

Ellis

Bernice b.1917
Bertha Marilla b.1877
Betty Lou b.1922
Cathy
Charles George b.1865
Gilbert E b.1868
James
Katharine A.
Sheila Ann

Ellison

Albert Jackson b.1919
Charles Countney b.1884
Jane b.1922
John H. b.1917
Mary Grace
Robert Jackson b.1945

Ells

Charles William b.1873
Eliza Susannah b.1826
Stephen Floyd

Ellsworth

Minnie Catharine b.1906
William Harding b.1876
William Harding

Elrod

Carolyn Ann
Constance Elizabeth
Harold Glenn b.1892
Harold Glenn Jr.
Harold Glenn (Terry) III
Joanne Hilton

Elwell

Alice Adele b.1896
Josephine S. b.1898

Ely

[Unknown] b.1879
Adelia Frances
Alma Wilmarth b.1880
Arch
Archibald Forman b.1849
Archibald Harold b.1903
Arthur Leroy b.1877
Blake Richard
Herbert Lee
Homer F. b.1911
Kenneth L. b.1919
Louise Ann
Lucy Maria b.1839
Margaret Ann
Marie Elizabeth b.1914
Marie Elizaabeth
Marilyn Francine
Miner Isaac b.1883
Paul Jason
Rebecca Jane
Rhoda Lynette
Richard Forman b.1889
Richard Joseph
Sherry Lee
Sue Ann
Virginia Emmeline b.1909

Elzy

Elizabeth m.1876

Embling

Janice

Embree

Henry N b.1874

Emerick

Susan Maria b.1830

Emerson

Karen

Emery

[Unknown] b.1840
[Unknown] b.1842
Austin b.1831
Betsy Ann b.1864
Charles b.1830
Charlie O b.1859
Emelein Bell b.1836
Emily b.1843
Eugene b.1844
Joseph Alexander b.1829
Julia A b.1855
Lafayette b.1821
Lafayette Washington Dick b.1851
Marcus b.1842
Michael Gorden
Minnette Otilla b.1855
Phillip b.1848
Ralph A b.1828
Ralzaman b.1798
Zachariah b.1824

Emmert

Kenneth

Engel

Robert

Engeleder

Andrew James
Martin Roland
Udo

Engle

Joanie
Orpha Louise

English

Abigail

Enk

Harold Francis J.

Enoch

Judith Pauline

Ensell

James Albert Sr. b.1909
John Edward b.1922
Thelma M b.1911

Ensellii

Franklin Pierce b.1884

Ensigh

Harold Grover b.1891

Entwistle

Joseph

Eoff

Mary b.1846

Epps

Natalie Byrd

Erbstoesseer

Steven Lee

Erdman

Emma b.1887

Erford

Ethel b.1881

Erikson

Alanna Mary
Alanna Mary
Carolyn Wenonah
Carolyn Wenonah
Thomas Berndt
Thomas Berndt

Ernest

Christopher Allen
Claude Lester
Kevin Claude
Mark Lester

Ersley

Anna Marie
Anthony Mace
Carol Josephine
Catherine Mary
Chauncey John b.1899
Chauncey John Jr.
Daniel J.
Elaine E.
Emmett Joseph
Lewis b.1865
Margaret Mary
Mary Cornelia
Michael John
Minnie b.1890
Patricia Ann
Rita Marie b.1927
Ronald Joseph
Thomas Joseph

Esposito

Frederick
James Martin
Robert Michael
Thomas Edward

Estes

Everett Paul Jr.
Lawrence Henry m.1922
Ralph
Windom Lawrence

Estey

Eilleen Victoria
Gregory

Eulenstein

Robert

Eunice

Eunice Wilson b.1871

Eustice

Allison Mary
Barbara Donelle
Barry Jon
Bradley Michael
Caitlin Anne
Clayton Kyle
Colin Edmund
Connor Jon
David Jeremy
Donald Dean b.1928
Donald Michael
Douglas Raymond
Gary Dean
Grant Alexander
Haley Jo
Kimberly Dawn
Kristen Kelly
Laura Anne
Margaret Jane b.1959
Meghan Jo
Molly Margaret
Rebecca Marie
Scott David
Todd William

Evans

Aaron b.1805
Adah A b.1867
Adelaide Elisabeth Or Sis b.1903
Barry Kenneth
Carol
Caroline Evelyn
Carolyn Grace
Charles T b.1843
Erwin b.1854
Ethan Guiss
Ezra Cole
Florence Beatrice b.1897
Frank Duane b.1875
Henry Wade b.1872
James Eugene Jr.
James Eugene (twin)
James Sidney b.1912
Leif
Louise
Lucy Havens b.1819
Luke Russell
Mary b.1919
Mary Hale b.1880
Richard Frances
Robert Langworthy b.1901
Robert Miner
Spalding b.1854
Spaulding b.1854
Stanley Allen
Stanley Allen Jr. (twin)
Tyrus Miner
William Montgomery

Evarts

Elmon b.1850

Everetts

Francis Elmon Evarts b.1859

Everhart

Ruth
Sarah Katherine

Everitt

Charles Abner b.1889
Ross William Merritt b.1917

Everson

Thelma d.1992

Eves

Arthur Glenn b.1903
George Wesley b.1870
Gerald Wesley b.1923
Girard Wesley b.1898
Harold Hinman b.1905
James b.1909
Margaret Reba b.1901
Ronald G b.1917
Ronald Waggoner
Ruth Franklin b.1895
Washington York b.1896
William Vaughan (twin) b.1896

Ewalt

Amy Edith b.1877
Charles Emory b.1871
Charles Randall Jr. b.1931
Charles Randall b.1905
Effie L. b.1826
Emery David b.1896
Ople Marie b.1901
Ora Kenneth b.1898
Sharon L b.1929

Ewell

Douglas Westbrook
Ellen MacGregor
John Francis
John Francis Jr.
Lauren Elizabeth
Thomas Winston

Eyles

Betsey Maria b.1819

Eyre

Caleb Cushing b.1826

Fage

Arvilla Jerred b.1876

Fagot

Raymond Frank
Seaton
Shannon
Sorem
Stefan

Fahey

Ellen Evelyn

Fair

Ruth Mae b.1903

Fairbanks

Charles Albert b.1851
Clarence Alpheus b.1886
Helen Keith b.1903

Fairbrother

Albert
Anne Emily b.1888
Billings b.1901
Edward F b.1886
James E b.1890
Lorenzo D. Jr. b.1901
Lorenzo Dow b.1854
Prudence b.1895
William Dean b.1896

Faircloth

Sarah Evelyn

Falzarono

Tony J.

Fancher

Robert b.1890
Seymour b.1863
William H b.1892

Fancy

Don
Heather Lynn
Jennifer Lee

Fanning

David b.1758

Fantaccione

Anne

Farese

Cara
Jude
Michaela

Fargo

Jane E b.1843
Jennie M b.1909
Karen

Faries

Caroline
Ida L.
Jasper Myron
Robert b.1815
Royal P.

Farley

Charles Michael

Farm

Kristina

Farmer

Billy Thomas
Julie Jeanette
Laura Jan
Melanie Jo

Farnam

Ollie b.1888

Farnham

Clarissa b.1800
Eugene
Mary Emily b.1843
Polly F. b.1806

Farr

Catherine Austin
Elizabeth Lawton
Judith Evans
Nancy Denison
Scott Weymouth
Stephen Nicholas
Virginia Greene
Walter Greene b.1894
Walter Greene

Farrar

Royal Clark b.1820

Farrer

Beatrice

Farrington

Mary E. b.1848

Farson

Esther m.1912

Faubert

Brian Maxwell
Jeremy Michael Daniel
Michael Wallace
Reginald
Ronald William
Russell Wayne

Faulkner

Ethel
John

Fauver

Lydia b.1815
Martha Naomi b.1807

Faver

Anne Belle b.1845

Fedora

Daniel Robert
Daniel Wayne

Feight

A Edward b.1869
Darl b.1910
Darlene Martha b.1910
Earl J b.1907
Edna Mae b.1899
Glen b.1901
Harold B b.1915
Merle Ellen b.1907
Vera Gladys b.1904

Feister

William J.

Felix

Phyllis Marie b.1920

Felker

Sarah b.1828

Fellows

Jeremiah b.1769
Jonathan b.1797
Prudence b.1777

Felthousen

Marilyn Rose

Ferbache

Bessie York b.1895
Charles Pierce
Donna Lee
Doris Emily b.1922
Ford Pierce b.1904
Frank Dudley b.1891
Henry Dudley
Jessie Marie b.1899
Lloyd Frank
Marie Elizabeth
Marie Irene b.1916
Winifred b.1893

Ferenbaugh

Joseph C b.1848

Ferguson

Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Harvey Herbert b.1857
Howard William b.1881
Jennie d.1941
Jessie b.1876
John Arthur Jr. b.1925
Lydia b.1822
Margaret b.1850
Ralph Ernest b.1886
Steven
Timothy
Warren Leroy b.1899

Fernandez

Maria Elena

Ferrando

Lisa Mae

Ferris

Benjamin James
Cory
Daniel Robert
daughter b.1920
Debbie Dee
Elsie May
Garnet Elizabeth b.1915
Grant b.1882
James Gary
Jeri Lynn
Loreta Jane b.1910
Lucia Annette b.1872
Marie Gladys b.1905
Mark William
Marsha Kay
Michele
Michelle
Mildred Hazel b.1903
Rilla Michelle
Robert Lee b.1924
Son b.1919
Thomas William

Ferry

Eric
Helen
Hugh K.

Fertel

Melanie

Fessenden

Charles L b.1885

Feuerborn

Andrew Dean
Cecilia
Daniel Patrick
Dorothy Jean
Francis b.1901
Gretchen Lee
Heidi Elizabeth
Jacob Paul
James Paul
Jennifer Ann
Joan Frances
Julia Marie
Matthew James
Paul Christopher
Richard Michael
Robert
Samuel
Steven Alexander
Tatiana

Fibbe

Jennifer

Fical

Martha Lydia b.1872

Field

Abigail B b.1825
Aruna b.1830
Fred W. b.1870
Malcom b.1896

Fielder

Mary Lee b.1862

Fielding

Alice Maria b.1877
George Bennett b.1874
Lizzie Bennett b.1868
Robert Wesley b.1844
Sarah Louise b.1872

Fields

Alice Jo
James b.1809

Fiero

Brady
Dustin
Grant
Jim

Fierro

Jodie Ann

Figgatt

Jane

Filipetti

George Emmet b.1918
Kenneth Paul b.1949

Filz

Daniel William
Herbert Paul
Jason Paul
Michael

Finch

Robert
Robert Jr.
Sally b.1779

Fincher

Ronald
Wilner

Findley

Arthur b.1908

Finger

Bradley Arthur
Brent Frederick
Christine Marie
Christopher Martin
David Martin
Eben Martin
Erik Christopher
Evan Thomas
Kathryn Crissy
Lois b.1911
Lydia Martin b.1912
Matthew
Maxine
Reegan Lyra
Robert James
Sarah Frances
Sherman William b.1883
Sherman William III
Sherman William II b.1915
Ted Evan
Thomas Nixon

Finley

Naomi M b.1873

Finnegan

William b.1867

Firestone

Martha Sue

Fischer

Dorothy Mae
Marie

Fish

Asa b.1844
Carrie b.1859
Charles Herman b.1880
Chester b.1835
Edmond Noyes b.1900
Ella b.1857
Frank Weston b.1856
Frederick b.1874
Hannah b.1823
Isabelle Rogers b.1877
James Dean b.1872
James Hamilton b.1899
Jemima b.1797
John Platt b.1830
Joseph H. b.1831
Josephine b.1871
Laura Ruhama b.1854
Lewis Cass b.1846
Lillian A b.1841
Louise Belding b.1904
Martha Helen b.1902
Mary (Chesebrough) m.1843
Mary Esther b.1868
Nancy Rachel b.1834
Noyes Brown b.1870
Polly b.1763
Prudence Dudley b.1886
Randall Brown b.1896
Seneca D b.1809
Stephen b.1836
Thomas M. b.1840
Warren E. b.1843
William H. b.1838


Surname List