Descendants of John Miner and Elizabeth Booth - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of John MINER

Name Index


THRASKY

Robert Mullen b.1827
Sallie B. b.1859

THRELKELD

Sarah b.1862

THUESON

De Lamar b.1911
Dell Jr. b.1940
Delma b.1935
Lamar Casper b.1938

THURSTON

Charles Fredrick
Denise Ann
Douglas Dee
Edwin Earl b.1875
Roma Gene
Sue Ann
Wilber

THWING

James Luther b.1859

TIBBALS

Nancy Marian

TIBBETS

Marie

TIBBETTS

Samuel b.1792

TIBBITTS

Eliza Jane b.1867
Evelyn
George Douglas b.1907
George Michael
George Samuel b.1878
Helen Marr
Mary Elizabeth
Owen Eugene
Owen Holt
Patrica Luvina
Salina Eliza b.1881
Sidney Ann
Thomas Allen
William Datus

TICKNOR

Harriet R b.1846

TIDWELL

Donald E b.1946
George Fred b.1941
Thomas Fred b.1918
Thomas Frank b.1953

TIEFENTHAL

Susan Ann

TIEMANN

Edna Jane
Herman Newell b.1893
Hermann Newell b.1863
Isabell R b.1907
Robert William b.1900

TIETJEN

Allan Charles

TILL

Lisa

TILLACK

Charles Andrew b.1878

TILLICH

Henry James
Nicolas James

TILLITZ

Alison Janine
Jasmer Charles
Robert Charles

TILLMAN

Helen Regina b.1895
Mary Catherine b.1749

TILLOTSON

Frances Moyes b.1919
Garth Barlow b.1916
Leonard Charles b.1890
Leonard Junior b.1921
Marjorie Jean b.1914

TILTON

Darrell
Edith
Elizabeth b.1833
Vern Gene

TILZEY

Alicia Wynne

TIMBLIN

Patricia Esther

TIMM

Jana Lynn

TIMMINS

Edward Aidan
Paula Jane

TIMMONS

Cedie b.1845
Jill Annette

TIMOTHY DEAN

Vance

TINKEY

David Dwane
Gail Susanna
Garey Lee
Marguerite
Richard
Rosemary
Rosemary
Russel Burr b.1906
Russell Burr
Ruth Ann

TINKHAM

Jennie M. b.1873

TINNEAU

[Unknown] b.1876

TINNEY

Mary Ella b.1900

TIPOTSCH

Joseph b.1894

TIPTON

Rhoda
Thursey Florence m.1879

TISDEL

Peres A. b.1802

TITTEL

David
Deacon
Kendall Jr.
Kendall
Leonard
Sammy

TITUS

[Unknown] b.1890

TOBEY

Jerusha T. b.1806

TOBY

Diane

TOERING

Thelma

TOFFOLI

Dominica Ann b.1903

TOLBIRD

Grady Henson b.1934

TOLES

Jane b.1848
Mary b.1836

TOLL

Abel Hyde b.1822
Charles Hansen Charley b.1850
Julietta Martha b.1853
Sophia Hinman b.1858
Truman Mitchell b.1848

TOLLER

Beecher b.1789

TOLLES

Lucretia M. b.1815

TOLMAN

Byron
Daisy Alice b.1905
Venna Elizabeth b.1908

TOMB

Jessica

TOMESIN

Don
Penny
Steve
Teri
Tine

TOMLIN

Damian Lee
Domanic Liam

TOMLINSON

[Unknown]
Eleanor Charlotte b.1856
Homer S b.1835

TOMPKINS

[Unknown]
Abbott F.
Amanda Virginia b.1835
Amelia Caldwell b.1844
Antoinette Elizabeth b.1908
Bessie Lewis b.1868
Beverly Randolph b.1833
Caroline Homaselle b.1861
Charles Clifton b.1840
Charles Clifton b.1869
Clarence Beverly b.1864
Cordelia Evelyn b.1903
Dick b.1838
Edward Cooke b.1880
Ellen b.1868
Francis Thompson b.1862
George Herbert b.1870
Helena b.1869
Henry Preston (twin) b.1844
Irene b.1890
John Brown b.1873
John Grant Wilson b.1847
Lawrence Carr b.1866
Lena b.1858
Maria Grant b.1862
Mary b.1864
Mary Lee b.1880
Mary Welch b.1841
Noah Preston b.1871
Rachel Ellen b.1844
Rachel Grant b.1878
Rachel Grant b.1875
Rachel Grant b.1878
Sarah Carr b.1864
Thomas S b.1879
Thomas Swann b.1875
Tina Marie
Verner Clifton b.1870
Virginia Brown b.1870
William b.1793
William b.1859
William Henry b.1832
William Hewitt b.1837
William Madison b.1874
William W. b.1861

TONKS

Corinne Kay
Jesse Warren
Renata Annette
Sheila (Twin) b.1964
Sheryl (Twin) b.1964
Warren b.1897

TOOKE

Charles Wesley b.1870
Frances Leavenworth b.1920

TOOLE

Raymond Jennings III

TOON

Le Roy
William m.1899
William (R) m.1899

TOSTON

Alice Virginia

TOUCEY

Polly

TOULE

Harold Allan b.1894

TOUMONOVA

Tamara b.1919

TOUSELY

Dora m.1918

TOUSLEY

Eliphalet b.1806
Emily b.1809
James b.1796
Julia Ann b.1816
William b.1801

TOWERS

Ella May b.1884

TOWLE

Mary Frances b.1922

TOWN

Jody Ellen
Kelly Elaine
Marshall
Patti Lynn

TOWNE

Elva b.1884
Julia B. m.1920
Richard Bruce

TOWNER

Martha Eunice b.1720

TOWNSEND

Amanda b.1860
Eli Sheridan b.1865
Ina Matilda b.1858
Isaac b.1819
Isaac M. b.1863
Isadora Lorinda b.1855
Jane b.1806
Laura Johnson b.1885
Mary b.1820
Stephen H. b.1860

TOWSEY

Matthew
Paige
Scott

TOWSLEY

Electa b.1795
Eliphalet b.1770
Lewis b.1818
Mary b.1794
Reuben b.1811
Royal b.1804

TOZIER

Charles True b.1932
Edgar A b.1856

TRACHSEL

Rebecca Sue

TRACY

Ida Elizabeth b.1855
Judy Marie
Sharon

TRAIN

Adelia J. b.1854
Alva Deforest b.1872
Barbara
Berkley Minard Jr. b.1942
Berkley Minard
Calvin K. "Cap" b.1881
Carleton L.
Charles R. b.1888
David Boyer
David C.
David Phillip
Dennis Jerome
Donald C.
Ethel Grace b.1885
Etta May b.1875
Florence E. b.1858
Francis Marion b.1844
Frank Russel
Garner
Gladys Amelia b.1899
Helen Alverta
Helen Elizabeth
Irene Elizabeth b.1880
James Francis b.1897
James K.
James K. "Pat" b.1847
Jennie C. b.1849
John C. b.1872
Kathleen Ann
Keith D. Jr.
Keith D.
Kenneth
Laura L. b.1852
Levi James "Lee" b.1876
Mabel F. b.1884
Mabel M. b.1861
Mable Gertrude b.1888
Marjorie
Mark D. L. b.1870
Mark D.
Marquis D. L. b.1843
Mary Catherine
Mina B.
Mrs.
Nila Elizabeth b.1905
Ora Eugene b.1878
Paul
Pierre (Pier)
Robert Kenneth
Russell Alger Jr. d.1942
Russell Alger
Ruth Arlene
Stephen C. b.1816
Thressa

TRASK

Bertha A. b.1872
Elmer E. b.1861
Henry A. b.1834
Marian E. b.1863
Reed (twin) b.1867
Rena (twin) b.1867

TRAUB

Burras Cecil b.1894
James Burras
John Edson
June Alma b.1920
Mae Lenore b.1926
Riley Folger
Rory Elizabeth
Theodore Minor
Thomas Edward
Thomas Theodore

TRAUX

Grace Marie b.1910

TRAVER

Frederick N b.1866
Gordon Brown (twin) b.1950
Leon Ferriss b.1910
Marjorie Edith
Mary Louise
Michael Dewitt
Nina Jeanette b.1915
Roy Frost b.1889
Roy Frost Jr.
Steven Frost (twin)
Wesley Frederick b.1905

TRAVIS

Joseph

TREADWAY

Amos Cotton b.1796
Cornelia P. b.1835
George Thomas b.1833
Henry Augustus b.1830
James M. b.1861
Joseph G. b.1825
Kate L. b.1855
Lois Ann b.1831
Minerva G. b.1857
Richard B. b.1829
Sidney Ann Minerva b.1827

TREADWEL

Luce b.1742

TREADWELL

[Unknown] b.1779
[Unknown] b.1767
(Gov) John b.1743
Abigail b.1702
Adoniram b.1700
Adoniram b.1726
Adoniram b.1794
Agur b.1766
Agur b.1734
Allen N b.1802
Allison Carruth b.1826
Aloudine b.1864
Amelia Adeline b.1847
Amelia Frances b.1838
Amos b.1845
Amos b.1844
Amos b.1853
Amos b.1825
Ann b.1816
Anna b.1814
Arthur Barlow b.1833
Benjamin Franklin b.1781
Bertie Dekalb b.1840
Bethel D. b.1808
Bettie b.1807
Bulah b.1733
Caroline b.1855
Catherine b.1731
Catherine b.1770
Catherine b.1800
Charlotte b.1808
Charlotte b.1769
Charlotte b.1781
Cynthia b.1779
D R b.1817
Daniel b.1809
Daniel b.1839
Daniel C b.1816
Daniel Chandler b.1780
David b.1797
David b.1744
David b.1808
David b.1787
Delia b.1843
Drusilla R b.1804
Eliza Allison Allie b.1864
Eliza Arenthusa b.1844
Eliza Julian b.1829
Elizabeth b.1842
Elizabeth b.1757
Elizabeth b.1774
Elizabeth Jane b.1845
Emily Virginia b.1822
Ephraim b.1747
Ephraim b.1710
Fanny E b.1833
Francis Marion b.1842
Frank Leland b.1822
George b.1840
George F. b.1812
Georgia Catherine b.1853
Gilad b.1728
Gilead b.1806
H. Dock b.1810
Hardy b.1802
Harris Fisher b.1800
Harvey b.1800
Henry Hardy b.1817
Henry Rudolph David b.1806
Hezekiah b.1707
Hezekiah Jr. b.1741
Hulda b.1752
Hulda S b.1835
Huldah b.1788
Isaac b.1849
Isaac b.1757
Isaac b.1770
Isaac Jr. b.1794
Isabella b.1858
Jabez b.1715
Jacob b.1794
James b.1785
James Henry b.1849
James M b.1797
James P b.1809
Jane M b.1833
Jemima r.1739
John b.1674
John b.1725
John b.1719
John b.1792
John b.1767
John b.1802
John b.1705
John b.1745
John b.1771
John b.1745
John Amos b.1782
John Franklin b.1836
John H. b.1798
John Herring b.1792
John James b.1831
John James b.1783
John Jr. b.1804
John Martin b.1853
John Ralston b.1828
John Stephen b.1817
John V b.1857
Joseph b.1837
Joseph b.1749
Joseph b.1712
Joseph b.1775
Joseph b.1742
Joseph Marion b.1847
Julia Ann b.1804
Laura Eliza b.1845
Laura Marcia Anne b.1817
Lonny b.1850
Lorinda b.1786
Louisa Jane b.1846
Lovick Pierce b.1812
Lucinda E b.1854
Lucretia b.1767
Lucy Long b.1852
Lula Lee b.1879
Lunia b.1793
Lurana b.1841
Mahulda Safrona Huldie b.1840
Malinda b.1848
Margaret b.1851
Margaret b.1861
Margaret Katherine b.1853
Martha b.1834
Mary b.1740
Mary Adoline b.1835
Mary Elizabeth b.1849
Mary Jane b.1841
Mary PollY b.1759
Mehetable b.1764
Mehitable b.1736
Milton E B b.1848
Minor b.1772
Miriam b.1761
Miriam b.1737
Monroe b.1794
Nancy b.1784
Nancy Caroline b.1854
Nancy J. b.1820
Naomi b.1732
Naomi b.1747
Olivia b.1853
Owen b.1824
Paradine b.1864
Phebe b.1735
Pollly b.1795
Preston b.1850
Rachael b.1850
Rachel b.1796
Reuben b.1751
Reuben D. b.1790
Robert Alexander b.1831
Robert De Kalb b.1856
Sally b.1797
Samuel b.1768
Samuel b.1792
Samuel James b.1754
Sarah b.1847
Sarah b.1783
Sarah Nancy b.1810
Shelly Booth b.1810
Silas Right b.1856
Simon Peter b.1856
Sinda b.1858
Smith Esq. b.1818
Smith Sr. b.1790
Smith Sr. b.1790
Stephen Jr. b.1772
Stephen b.1814
Stephen b.1810
Stephen Clement b.1815
Stephen Daniel b.1801
Stephen M b.1747
Susan b.1848
Susanna b.1792
Tabatha b.1704
Teter b.1857
Thomas b.1719
Thomas b.1855
Thomas David b.1802
Timmons Louis b.1800
W S b.1843
Warren Burton b.1821
William A b.1805
William Agusta b.1815
William Carrol b.1837
William D. b.1796
William Jensen Ii b.1849
William Jensen Jinsey b.1818
William Loundes b.1828
Zilpah b.1765

TREAT

(Capt) Abijah b.1761
Abijah b.1755
Clara b.1761
Hannah b.1752
Hannah b.1757
Hannah More b.1838
John b.1724
John H. b.1774
Mary " Polly" b.1776
Phebe b.1760
Sarah b.1750

TREGEMBA

Angela Dawn
Jennifer Jo
Wiliam H.

TREMBLAY

Claude Partick

TREMELLING

Jean

TRESNER

Darrell

TREVOR

Paul

TREWARTHA

Cora Lillian b.1913

TREXLER

Emma Lousia b.1873

TRIMBLE

Billie Maxine

TRIMMER

Elisabeth m.1903

TRINBEL

Joe

TRIPLETT

Elizabeth b.1860

TRIPP

Betty Joan
Earl b.1899
Lucille Alice

TRIVELPIECE

Edna Opal b.1889

TROMBLY

Daniel Thomas b.1849
William Carroll b.1885

TRONSON

Muriel

TROTTER

Linda Diane

TROUTMAN

Byron E b.1910
Lyman G b.1914
Maude E b.1912
Thomas D. b.1872

TROWBRIDGE

Arthur Merwin b.1890
Berry Lynn
Carrie Edna b.1881
Carrie Eliza b.1858
Charles Arland b.1913
Charles Douglas
Charles Sherman b.1834
Charles Sherman b.1878
Elisha b.1789
Flora Amy b.1860
George Robert
George Sherman b.1858
James Craig
James Edwin
Kathleen Marie
Larry Neal
Leo L.
Lori Ann
Nellie b.1863
Nellie Mabel b.1886
Samuel W.
Troy Allen
William b.1819
William E b.1830

TROYER

Robert P b.1881

TRUABLE

Lulu Barnard m.1907

TRUDE

Samuel

TRUESDALE

Anna L. b.1859

TRUMAN

Arthur Hollister b.1855
Burdett Clark b.1858
Fred Colfax b.1872
Joseph b.1798
Joseph Converse b.1828
Llissie May b.1866

TRUMBULL

Carl M.
Charlotte Jean b.1932
Clarissa b.1877
Dorothy
Edward Payson b.1846
Floyd Munson b.1887
Howard
Lewis C.
Mable
Pauline
Vaughn Paul b.1915

TRUSTY

Alicia
Buck
Glenn

TRYON

Blanche b.1873
Carrie m.1905

TSCHETTER

Cindy

TUBBS

Archie Lee b.1889
Danvers Polk b.1845
Ethel M.
Isham b.1892
Mary Elizabeth b.1874
Sidney L b.1887
Sydney Jeremiah b.1849
Venora b.1871
Winfield Scott Hancock b.1880

TUCKER

[Unknown]
Belinda Joy
Carla Ann
D. W. m.1891
Florence Adhelide b.1904
Frederick Berton
Gary Berton
Glenda Kay
Jeanette Pearl b.1891
Martha b.1839
Nathaniel Amory b.1814
Stephanie Kathryn

TUDOR

Charles Carroll b.1832
Edward Augustus b.1837
Elizabeth b.1839
Frederic b.1841
George b.1834
George Dalrymple Bruce b.1865
Henry Bradley b.1829
Henry Edwin b.1867
Henry Edwin b.1838
Henry Samuel b.1804
Henry Samuel b.1804
Jane Bruce
Mary Louise b.1835
Mary Watson b.1825
Richard Beresford b.1881
Samuel b.1769
Samuel b.1830
William Hall d.1839
William Watson b.1801

TULIPANA

Pasquale Joseph

TULLY

T. DeQuincy

TUNISON

Susan b.1830

TUNKS

Eva Joyce b.1919

TURNAGE

Gregory Michael
Marilyn
Mary b.1911
Valerie Claire
Virginia Carol
William b.1877
William Bowden
William Herbert b.1908
William Paul

TURNER

Abbie Grant b.1861
Allen b.1858
Ann Marie Joy
Arthur Dwight b.1863
Bela Edwin b.1812
Brandi June
Burt Howard b.1857
Chad Lester
Charles Edwin b.1850
Clara Ellen b.1854
Craig
Daniel Lee
Delia b.1800
Doris b.1908
Doris Dawn
Edith b.1880
Edmond Godfrey b.1884
Edward Arthur b.1848
Eliza b.1815
Elizabeth b.1886
Elizabeth Wheeler b.1817
Frederick G.
Glen R.
Gwendolyn b.1900
Harriet Almena b.1850
Harry b.1908
Hattie Alice b.1863
Heber Edwin b.1892
Herman b.1899
Hezekiah b.1768
Hiram Gilbert b.1819
Jabez Allen b.1825
Jacob Frederick
James Warren b.1830
Jarius Burt b.1823
Joel Cecil b.1885
John W. b.1895
Jolhn b.1766
Joseph Leland
Josiah Wolcott m.1836
Juanita Lillian b.1934
Kate Elizabeth b.1852
Ledee C b.1932
Leland R. b.1933
Lillian May b.1867
Mark
Martha B. b.1852
Mary Edna b.1875
Mary Frances b.1843
Mary Lapsley b.1872
Meghan Elizabeth
Mehitabel b.1769
Mr.
Newton Miles b.1893
Pat
Phyllis B.
Ralph
Rebecca Jane b.1823
Robert G b.1908
Robert H. b.1939
Rollo Ellingwood b.1841
Ross Henry
Roy b.1875
Rufus Grant b.1807
Russell Lee Jr.
Russell Lee
Stacey A.
Stella Laverda b.1915
Timothy b.1784
Timothy Dwight b.1827
Vernon
Virgil b.1898
Virginia b.1923
Virginia M.
Walter Hunt b.1864
Ward m.1905
Wealthy Ann b.1815
Wendy Lee
Zina Allen b.1810

TURNEY

Christy Dawn
Daniel Lee
Randy Dean
Ronald Dean

TURNIPSEED

Mary Ellen b.1919
Thomas Boots b.1893

TURPIE

Benita
Florence b.1883
William Herbert b.1878
William Herbert b.1878

TURRILL

Henry Smith b.1885
Roger F b.1921

TUSSING

Carol Mardese b.1945
Edward Cephas b.1914

TUTTLE

[Unknown] b.1825
[Unknown] b.1792
[Unknown] b.1827
[Unknown] b.1829
[Unknown] b.1839
[Unknown] b.1835
[Unknown] b.1840
[Unknown] b.1847
[Unknown] b.1767
Albert S b.1846
Albert Sanford b.1817
Althea J b.1833
Betsey b.1796
Calvin b.1772
Catharine Eliza b.1813
Charles Clark b.1844
Charlotte Elizabeth b.1848
Child b.1792
David A. b.1819
E G b.1830
Elvira b.1809
Fanny E b.1835
George b.1798
Harvey b.1794
Henry b.1802
Henry b.1844
Jennie A b.1853
Julia b.1836
Laura b.1801
Mary b.1839
Mary Frances b.1864
Mary Moulton b.1854
Olive b.1778
Roma Leah
Sarah b.1806
Warren b.1804

TWADDLE

Zitella b.1878

TWEEDALE

Sharon Kay

TWIGGS

Boyd Nathaniel

TWING

Annie Idella b.1881
Edward Alvin b.1888
James Muason b.1894

TWINING

Etta b.1866

TWISS

Marueen E.

TWITCHELL

Bird E. b.1873
Blaine Exeter
Charles Elbert b.1879
Elizabeth P Birdie b.1873
Emma b.1870
Ethel b.1881
Frances b.1868
Frederick b.1877
George B. b.1871
Harrison
Harry b.1883
John A. b.1841
Mary b.1875

TWO-HATCHET

Allen
Lea Lynette (Twin)
Marie Chavilla (Twin)

TYLER

Ailene b.1892
Ann Sophia b.1834
Carlton W. b.1885
Caroline b.1817
Charles Maricer b.1892
Darla Diana
Donald Earl b.1926
Henry Howard b.1920
Iva Dolores b.1929
Maria Ann b.1843
Raymond Farrington b.1894
Ruth
Shirley Maurine b.1922
William Pierce b.1862

TYRELL

Rena m.1910

TYRON

Margaret

TYRRELL

Elizabeth A b.1888
Karen

UDY

Annetta b.1882
Arthella b.1925
Arza Joseph b.1886
Barbara Anna b.1921
Bernice b.1917
Darhl R b.1923
Diane Irene b.1953
Effie b.1903
Fontella b.1906
Harley b.1897
Hazel Arzella b.1899
Iva Leona b.1890
Joseph b.1859
Leslie Dale b.1895
Lot Smith b.1893
Lyle Lot b.1928
Maggie Jane b.1884
Margie b.1919
Marva b.1904
Nellie Isabelle b.1888
Norma b.1920
Norris Harley b.1952
Patty Jean b.1936
Thelma Adeline b.1896

UHINCK

Elsa Margaret Louise b.1884

ULMER

Alta Mae
Christian Wilhelm b.1885
David
Iva Marie
Matthew Adam
Paul Fred b.1909
Pauline Edna b.1909
Rebekah Marie
Wilma Christina b.1905

UMPLEBY

Alese
Ann
Blaine Spencer
Hilda Diane
Holly
Howard Dean
Mary
Naomi
William Hadfield b.1945
William Howard b.1889
William Howard

UMSTEAD

Luther b.1897

UNDERWOOD

[Unknown] b.1875
Violet b.1866

UPSON

Dean m.1785
Ida Augusta b.1855
Maria
Sarah b.1830

UPTON

Mary S. b.1863

URBAN

Alan George
David
Luke Stanton

URBANS

Deanna

URE

Aaron Michael
Andrew Clarence
Evelyn b.1900
Helen
Kathleen
Merlin Andrew
Sylvia

URLACHER

Janice Elizabeth

USHER

Rosannah b.1820

USSERY

Dorothy

UTECHT

Coralea

UTESH

Thomas

VADEN

Diane

VAETH

John Leo
Justin James

VAIL

Minerva Cook b.1846
Miss b.1837
Penny

VALANTINE

Vernon Edwin

VALENCIA

Michael Jesse

VALENTINE

Alastair Grant b.1922
Alastair Ian Grant Jr b.1894
August Raymond b.1907
David C b.1925
Hannah Edna b.1847
Leonide b.1885
Robert August
Robert Randall b.1958

VALESTRO

Gary James

VALKINGBURG

Max Roland b.1900
Paul Thomas b.1929
Renee

VALLIER

Jane Elizabeth b.1880

VAN ALEN

Joseph b.1919

VAN ALLEN

Alfred
Carolyn Jeanne
Corinne Ann

VAN ALSTINE

Edwin b.1831

VAN ALSTYNE

Altha b.1858
Blanche b.1866
Clarence b.1852
Hawley J b.1859
Howard b.1869
Inez b.1850
Leslie b.1860
Rollin b.1855
Sewell b.1824
Zillie b.1862

VAN ARSDALE

Bertha b.1887
Lucy b.1894

VAN AUKER

Harry b.1881

VAN BLARICOM

Earl Frederick
Francis Marvin b.1847
Mary Ann

VAN BUREN

Sarah b.1830

VAN CAMP

Henry

VAN DERHOFF

Freda

VAN DUYN

Janice

VAN DYKE

Hannah b.1805

VAN GOMPF

Florence m.1906

VAN GORDER

Mary E. b.1845

VAN HAVERBEKE

Maria Martha J.

VAN HORN

Carson m.1898
Kliff b.1900

VAN HOUTEN

Mary Delure b.1852

VAN LENGEN

Billy Jo
Henry Lawrence
Janie Marie
Lois Henrietta
M.L.
Marvin
Robin Lee

VAN METER

America Mary b.1860

VAN ORDEN

Leora May

VAN SANT

Harry b.1885

VAN SICKLE

Lester b.1904

VAN SLYKE

Alice Ann b.1850
Jessie Florence b.1890

VAN STONE

Charles Clinton
Heather Kay
Heidi Jill
Jody Diane
Nadine Joy
Rebecca
Vicki Jean

VAN TASSELL

Boyd M.
Carl M.
Carl M.
Dick Royce
Glen
Glen Lane
Howard Jerry
Joy Lynn
Kay
Kent
Lonnie Brent
Rulon E.
S. Chad
Sidney Gene
Vona Joan

VAN WAGENEN

Charles B. b.1891
David Oliver b.1889
Donald
Mary E.
Minnie Catharine b.1895

VAN WAGNER

Asa b.1874
Bertha b.1886
Cecil G.
Charles b.1843
Dennis B. b.1846
DeWitt b.1847
Dorothy Elizabeth b.1915
Edith b.1875
Edna Belle b.1893
Elizabeth Essie
Ernest b.1919
Harry Lincoln b.1879
Henry b.1882
Henry b.1851
Isaac G. b.1811
Jamie Louise
Janetta b.1877
Jeanette b.1872
Jeffery Lawrence
Jettie Lynn
Jodie Leah
John Leslie
Leslie George b.1924
Leslie Herbert b.1896
Virginia Albertine
Wilson B. b.1874


Surname List