Descendants of Manassah Minor and his wife, Frances West

Name Index


Minkler

Caroline b.1847

Minor Menard

Arthur Joseph b.1879

Minor

Adelaide Maude b.1888
Adelphus David b.1868
Alice Ann
Anna b.1738
Archie Matthew
Arvella Rose
Barbara Mary
Bernice b.1913
Betsey b.1795
Beulah Marie
Carl Burton Joseph
Caroline Carrie Iola b.1884
Cliford Joseph b.1904
Cora b.1881
Daniel b.1746
Daniel b.1719
Dau b.1880
David Carl
Dawn Anita b.1925
Edward b.1901
Edward Adelphus b.1886
Edward Joseph b.1902
Elizabeth b.1734
Ellen b.1908
Ellen b.1902
Elnathan b.1671
Elnathan b.1673
Elnathan b.1697
Elsie L b.1909
Ephraim (Twin) b.1723
Erma Adelaide
Esther b.1730
Esther Maria Stella Mae b.1886
Fay Beatrice b.1912
Fern Bonnie May b.1914
Francis Ellen b.1914
Fred b.1888
Gerald Edward b.1915
Hannah b.1767
Hannah b.1710
Hannah b.1744
Hannah b.1676
Harold Albert
Harold D.
Harry Wolford b.1916
Hazel Marie b.1897
Helen
Henrietta b.1728
Ida May
Irvin G b.1924
Isabel b.1732
Isabell Clarissa b.1841
James b.1747
James Lee
John Weldon Jr.
John Weldon
John Weldon b.1900
Jonathan b.1714
Joseph b.1857
Karen Ann
Kathryn Elizabeth
Keziah b.1727
Lawrence Jr. b.1892
Lelage b.1892
Leo b.1896
Leo b.1897
Leo Alfred b.1904
Leonard Arthur b.1906
Lucretia b.1733
Lucy b.1784
Lydia b.1717
Lydia b.1678
Lydia b.1776
Lydia b.1727
Manassah b.1647
Manassah b.1695
Manassah (twin) b.1723
Martha b.1735
Martha b.1737
Mary b.1860
Nellie b.1883
Nelson III b.1884
Nelson B. Jr. b.1850
Nelson B. b.1812
Norman Dewey b.1898
Opel Elizabeth b.1913
Ora Jane b.1890
Prudence b.1729
Prudence b.1719
Rachael Mae b.1915
Ransford Avery b.1774
Rebecca b.1699
Rebecca b.1738
Richardson b.1704
Richardson b.1736
Rose b.1892
Russell Leroy b.1900
Russell R. Jr.
Samuel b.1890
Samuel b.1769
Samuel b.1675
Samuel b.1862
Sarah Mae b.1895
Sarah Marie b.1864
Stanton Lowel b.1896
Stephen b.1778
Sue Fragale
Sylvanus b.1742
Theodore Jr. b.1853
Theodore b.1898
Thomas b.1707
Thomas b.1683
Violet Catherinah b.1909
William b.1739
William E. b.1819

Misner

Allison Harold
Carolyn Joyce
Daryl Gordon
Harold Gordon b.1919
Jennifer Lynn

Mitchel

Mary K b.1840

Mitchell

Amos J. b.1871
Donald Ransom b.1881
Donald Ross
Fannie Ellen b.1866
Frank Avery b.1869
Grace Isabelle b.1878
Harvey Wheeler b.1828
John Vestmore b.1858
Judson Wheeler b.1863
Mabel Eva b.1878
Myra Hubbard b.1834
Ransom Young b.1842
Robert
Sarah b.1861
Victoria Elizabeth b.1841
Wilbur E. b.1913
William James b.1856

Mix

Amelia b.1782
Amos b.1726
Amos b.1754
Anna r.1753
Anna b.1789
Carol J.
Ephraim r.1761
George A. b.1805
Hannah b.1730
Hiram b.1787
Ichabod A. b.1781
John r.1764
Joseph b.1803
Julianne Margaret b.1801
Lydia b.1746
Molly r.1767
Olive b.1789
Rebecca b.1740
Sarah b.1791
Sarah b.1734
Sarah r.1766
Silas St John b.1799
Thomas r.1769
William r.1757
William r.1759
William Palmer b.1781
Zebediah b.1697
Zebediah b.1783
Zebediah b.1728
Zebediah III r.1756

Moag

Bailey Francis
Mandy May
Robert Floyd
Samuel Gary
Samuel Gary Jr.
Sydney Alexis

Mock

Dorothy Maxine

Moffet

Polly b.1798

Moffette

Phyllis b.1897

Moffit

Patti

Mogan

Brent Craig
Jaime Lynn
Robert Craig

Mohoney

Virgil Elizabeth b.1912

Moisant

Drew

Mold

Barbara Louise

Monroe

Charles b.1858
Daniel Lane
David Lane
Laurel Lane
Mary Elizabeth b.1832
Melsa Lane
Pearl b.1883

Monson

Brenda Lea
Darrell
Keith Erling

Montague

Jenney b.1837
Loduska Almeda b.1841

Monte

Anna Juanita b.1873

Montegna

Michael Joseph John

Montgomery

Carolyn Anderson b.1877
James Derby b.1907
Nancy Jean

Montrose

Kathleen

Moody

Dorothy Marilyn

Mooney

Elizabeth

Moore

[Unknown]
Danny Dale
Elizabeth b.1882
Elma
Georgia Camella
Grace L b.1887
Harold Edward
Jerry
Kevin
Kimberly Ann
Laurie
Louis
Lydia b.1644
Margaret b.1788
Margaret Ann
Mary Jane b.1861
Mr.
Nancy b.1849
Ruby Mary Fay
Ruth Irene
Sadie Adelia b.1895
Tara Lee

Moorehead

Edith b.1850

Moot

Grace Belva b.1899

Moredock

Isabelle b.1852
John b.1817
John b.1820
Mary Elizabeth b.1850
Mary Elizabeth b.1850
Nancy Jane b.1849
Nancy Jane b.1849

Morehouse

Archibald Francis b.1903
Clinton
Harry Clinton b.1869

Moremus

John b.1830

Morey

Julia b.1829

Morford

Catherine Anne

Morgan

Andrew Murray b.1835
Anna b.1863
Anna J. b.1878
Barbara Ann
Caroline Fish
Charles Henry Jr. b.1888
Charles Henry b.1843
Charles Lewis b.1860
Enoch Sidney b.1828
Estella Mary b.1879
Eugenie Florence b.1872
Everett Andrew b.1858
Gilbert b.1865
Gilbert Avery b.1831
Gilbert Avery (R) b.1831
Grant Avery
Hannah Elizabeth b.1835
Harriet Maria b.1833
Jane Helen
John b.1865
John Maxwell
Joseph Huntington b.1800
Julia A. b.1868
Katherine Ann
Linda Diane
Mabel Jane b.1883
Mark Andrew
Mary Ann b.1828
Mary E. b.1872
Matthew Aaron
Maxwell B. b.1886
Ozro Gifford b.1846
Peter Avery
Priscilla b.1800
Richard
Roswell William b.1841
Sarah Elizabeth
Scott Maxwell
Stephen A b.1829
Walter Avery

Morhew

Ray

Morin

Frederick G. d.1984
Gail T.
Kim J.
Mark
Reene A.
Roxann
Scott

Morine

Darrell Wayne
Debbie Ann
Jack Leon
Michael Leon
Phillip b.1956
Randy Dwight
Timothy Edward

Morley

Clara Margaret b.1911
Moses b.1764

Morning

Elizabeth b.1899
James Franklin b.1868
Josephine b.1896

Morrill

Adam Jon
Addison James
Allison Constance
David Gordon
Dennis Gordon
Hanna Katharine
Jon Charles
Judith Ellen
Manning Cutter
Manning Elrod
Nicole Renee
Patricia Gertrude
Riikka Elizabeth
Todd Addison
Tuuli Hillevi

Morris

Abigail b.1797
Claude L.
Douglas
Erica
Jodi Denice
Lilah May m.1897
Lillian Elizabeth b.1901
Loretta
Margaret Experience b.1825
Mary b.1870
Minnie Susan b.1865
Mitchell G m.1912
Rebecca b.1810

Morrison

[Unknown]
Ada Valzora b.1868
Alan Richard
Allyn John
Allyn Roger
Amon Ray b.1889
Andrew Tobey
Ann Eliza b.1827
Ann Lucy
Cole Andrew
Dean Unknown
Donald Timothy
Elizabeth Greene
Evan Pierce
James Allyn
James Martin
Jennifer Beatrice
Jennifer Susan
John Russell
Katelyn Rose
Mary Jane
Nancy Jane
Paige Spangler
Quinn Allyn
Richard H. b.1933
Robert Stuart
Ruth Ellen
Samuel R.
Tobias (Tobey)
Warren Dale

Morse

Frances b.1864
Hazel Carman
Martha B b.1845
Nancy b.1796

Morton

Amy Frances
Brenda Jean
Christopher George
Debra L.
Derek Stephen
Douglas Arthur b.1898
Edward Curry
Evelyn Elizabeth
Frances Llewellin
Frank L. b.1883
Gary Arthur
George Miner
Gerald Edwin
Harry Arthur b.1927
Helen Grace
Howard Del
James Douglas
James Frank
James Patrick
James Rhett
Jane b.1812
Jane Ann
Jerissa Jean
Karen Lynn
Kimberley Ann
Krista Lynn
Leanne Marie b.1970
Lindsay Rae
Lynda Mae b.1947
Marlene Frances
Mary Amelia "Mamie" b.1873
Mary Jane
Minnie Ernestine b.1866
Nancy Louise
Richard Gerald
Sidney Ellis b.1875
Stacey Lynn
Terry Patrick
Thomas Douglas b.1872
Thomas Ellis m.1865
Tom K.
Valentine
Warren Kelly
Warren Llewellyn

Moseley

Elizabeth A. b.1808

Mosely

Matilda b.1854

Moseman

Andrew James
Charles Edward b.1883
Dennis Richard
Robert Walter b.1911
Ryan Christopher

Moser

Gilbert Ulrich
Roystone b.1890
Thomas Owen

Moses

[Unknown] b.1880
Alonzo b.1873
Earl C. b.1885
Irwin H b.1847
Louie b.1876
Sylvester b.1875

Mosey

Agnes Isabella b.1860

Mosher

Vern C b.1885

Moss

Agene Gertrude b.1890
Albert Washburn b.1888
Algernon Ruthven b.1848
Alice Randall b.1890
Amos Denison b.1836
Amos Denison b.1880
Anna Louisa b.1852
Anna Louisa (R) b.1852
Annie Louise b.1885
Arthur Herbert (twin) b.1853
Bsertha Randall b.1881
Caroline Elizabeth b.1838
Caroline Esther b.1822
Caroline Ladd b.1872
Cleveland Osgood b.1877
Courtland Dixon b.1835
Denison Folger b.1875
Douglas Rogers b.1889
Edgar Albert (twin) b.1853
Elizabeth b.1874
Elizabeth Folger b.1870
Ellen Augusta b.1843
Ephraim (Lazarus) b.1797
Esther Chesebrough b.1833
Fanny Dixon b.1857
George B. b.1831
George Morris b.1868
George Washington b.1800
Grace
Harold Newton b.1882
Harriet Atwood b.1847
Harriet Elizabeth b.1877
Jesse b.1847
Jesse Lathrop b.1806
Jesse Lathrop b.1855
John Knox b.1845
Laura Hyde b.1837
Lucy E. b.1824
Marion Rosamond b.1842
Martha b.1827
Mary Denison b.1882
Mary Denison b.1840
Mary Esther b.1798
Mary louise b.1883
Nathan F. b.1838
Nora Eurydice b.1844
Norman Allen b.1877
Olive Mahew b.1885
Reuben b.1759
Reuben Eleazer b.1807
Reuben Eleazer (R) b.1807
Reuben Llewellyn b.1851
Roswell Randall b.1845
Rowse B. b.1862
Samuel Henry b.1848
Sarah Palmer b.1854
Tirzah b.1802
Watson Stronach b.1887
William Chesebrough Jr. b.1834
William Chesebrough b.1894
William Chesebrough b.1803
William Dixon b.1830
William Washburne b.1872

Mount

Hulen Charles

Mourning

Georgia Elizabeth b.1906

Mowry

[Unknown]
Andrew Michael
Tyler Dennis

Moyer

Clarence Lavoy
Cynthia Rae
John C B b.1856

Mozo

Jeffrey H.
Josie Renee
Julie Christine

Mr. Carroll

[Unknown]

Mr. Pratt

[Unknown]

Mr. Wick

[Unknown]

Much

Rosemary

Mudge

Anna Mildred b.1908
Ida Isabel b.1903
Jeanne b.1932
Merton J b.1877
Ronald Clarence b.1933
Ward Grant b.1906
Warren Merton b.1910

Muecke Jr.

Ben

Muecke

Kathryn Irene

Muggleton

Eugene C b.1921
Fred Eugene b.1873

Muirhead

Elizabeth b.1846
W. A.

Mulagan

Donna

Mullen

Brenden
Caroline b.1921
Deborah Jean
J. William b.1871
John Richard
Kenneth Merton
Kristin
Ralph Richard b.1893
Sandra
Stephen Kenneth
Stephen Kenneth II
William Lamont b.1895

Muller

Isaac Francis John
John
Kai

Mullin

Joy

Mulnix

Arlene Janet b.1939
Charlene Mae
Francis Rovilo b.1912

Mumma

Catherine Mary b.1830

Munce

Gotlieb F. b.1869
Helen G. b.1913
Raymond A. b.1906

Munds

John b.1823
Lena Sibyl b.1850
Mary Jane b.1848
William Wallace b.1846

Munger

Allen b.1916
Bernice Amelia b.1883
Bethia Ann
Beverly
Creighton
Donald N.
Donald Paul
Edward Levi b.1884
Elmer John b.1889
Elva b.1808
Eric Donald
Frank
Gerald b.1911
Kelly Amelia
Kenneth
Kerry Allen
Kim Alison
Kimberley Abrajano
Krista Lynn
Levi Perry b.1857
Norma
Senta Sue
Simeon Willis b.1885
Susan Marie
Todd Loren
Willis b.1831
Wyd Noble

Mungo III

William Francis

Mungo

Edward Miner
Ian Malcolm
William F. Jr.

Munn

Margaret E.

Munro

Dorothy G. b.1907
Elizabeth Lillian b.1900
Evelyn M b.1912
Hazel Margaret b.1901
Helen b.1904
Lauder A. b.1877
Leitha b.1905
Marguerite W.
Patricia G.
William Lauder b.1914

Munsie

Claud L b.1881
Everett Eugene b.1913

Munson

Elizabeth b.1697
William R. b.1872

Munsterman

Eileen P.

Murdock

Charlotte Mary b.1827
Isabella b.1852
Jane b.1822

Murk

Rod

Murphy

[Unknown]
Allyssa
Annie
Daniel
Ella Margaret
Irene Amelia
Jeremiah Joseph b.1892
John F. m.1865
Joseph Andrew b.1842
Josephine b.1873
Katherine Edwards
Kathleen b.1883
Kenyon Parks
Laurie
Linda
Louise Clarkson b.1875
Mabel Mayer b.1877
Mark
Paul C.
Richard Allen
Warren D. b.1870
William P. b.1871

Murray

Arland E b.1870
Delia Georgianna b.1836
Milton Valentine b.1903
Patrick Henry b.1849
Phoebe Emma b.1893
Robert
Sarah Isabelle b.1864
Thomas Milton b.1931
William Norton b.1931

Musel

Bonnie Susan

Musgrove

Brent
Earl
Laura Lee
Terrance Earl

Musick

[Unknown]

Musser

Grace
Gurney
Jean
Lucille
Muriel
Velma

Muto

John

Muzzy

Marianna b.1834

Myers

Boyd D. b.1834
Carolee Evelyn
Charles Harold
Christopher Raymond
Clyde
Deborah Ann
Donald William
Effie Maxine
George Harold b.1902
Helene b.1840
James David
Margaret Kathryn
Nancy Elizabeth
Sara Elizabeth
Shirley Ann b.1931
Virginia
Virginia Lee
William Chancie b.1885

Myles

Ernest Fullerton
Jeremy Burton
Mark Anthony
Mitchell Wade
Susan Pearl
Wade Ernest
Wayne Edward

Myres

Pershing Harlan

Myrtle

[Unknown]
Bobby
Harry b.1903

Nader

[Unknown]

Nafzger

Tammie Lynn

Nagle

Nolan C.
Shane

Nally

Ellen
James Augustus b.1870

Narron

Elbridge Clinton Jr.
Elizabeth Kay
Elizabeth Rew
James Edwyl (twin)
John Clinton (twin)
John Thomas (twin)
Katherine Ann
Kevin Clinton (twin)
Neva Michelle
Richard Lee

Nash

Collins Sylvester b.1887
Francis b.1824
Garnett Elizabeth b.1891
George Chesebrough b.1884
Herbert C b.1850
James T. b.1883
Jonathan Jr. b.1796
Jonathan Alvan b.1828
Margaret Emma b.1893
Robert Benedict b.1889

Nason

Esther Anna b.1840

Nass

Anne Marie
Christopher John
James Richard
James Richard Jr.
James Richard
Katrina Marie
Mary Katherine
Michelle Lynn
Spence Charles
Stephen Jacob

Nausson

Tracy

Nava

Esther Estrella

Naylor

Elizabeth Mary b.1882

Nazarian

David
Scott

NcNett

Eunice

Neal

J. P. b.1850

Neale

Charles Allen

Neary

Roy b.1880

Neel

Vivian

Neff

Hannah Margaret b.1838

Neidlinger

Alberta b.1873

Neiger

Catherine b.1861
Gertrude E b.1891

Neighbors

Stephen

Neikirk

Elizabeth b.1827

Neill

Annie Phebe b.1888
May Elizabeth

Nelson

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Allen Hanford b.1903
Charles H.
Clinton
Dana b.1867
Dennis Charles
Donna Sue b.1937
Edwin Avery b.1901
Effie b.1864
Elmer E b.1880
Emma Marie b.1906
Erwin A. b.1886
Ethyl S b.1894
Floyd James b.1913
Freya Renee
Glenn Lawrence
Grant Floyd b.1942
Howard S.
Kathleen Rae
Kathy Ann
Lisa Monique
Orville
Pamela Ann
Patty Jane Charleen
Ryan
Sarah Rathbun
Vera b.1905
Wilmer Everett b.1873

Nemanishen

Betty Ann

Nessle

Clara b.1818
Jane b.1815

Nestor

Florence Marie

Nethaway

Deborah
Donna J.
Lambert

Newberry

Julia Elizabeth b.1841
Julia M b.1865

Newburg

George A b.1879

Newbury

Charles Arden b.1907
Grace Marguerite b.1911
Herbert A b.1884
Laura Pearl b.1901
Lavina b.1871
Mary Verena b.1903
Maude Hazel b.1905
Miles Philo b.1875
Philo Miles b.1849

Newby

Chadd
Tary Renae
Teresa Lynn
Tonya Lee
Trent Scott

Newcomb Jr.

Charles Guilford b.1889

Newcomb

Alice Stewart b.1902
Arthur G. b.1886
Baxter A. b.1882
Charles Guilford b.1859
Claudia Rose b.1898
Delaney E. b.1852
Edna Viola b.1891
Ellen Gladys b.1898
Elwood Stewart b.1892
Etta Louise
Eunice Loretta b.1855
George Blake b.1907
Grace Douglass
Harold J. b.1892
Ida Marie b.1857
Jacob Whitman b.1876
James Warren b.1847
James William (twin) b.1911
John m.1804
Joseph Andrew b.1827
Julia Eliza b.1890
Margaret Viola b.1894
Priscilla Georgiana (twin) b.1911
Ross Archibald b.1914
Ruloff Oswell b.1864
Vernon Avard b.1905
Wadcel b.1850
Walter Hazard b.1892

Newcombe

Carol
Susan Milinda b.1849

Newell

Donald b.1928
Ena Buss b.1878
Gary Wayne
James Leroy
Jennifer Lyn
Judith Ann
Michael Kris
Nancy Kay
Pamela Sue
Paul Darryl
Robert Allen
Robert Wayne b.1923
Teri Lynn
Vernon Leroy b.1893

Newgash

Marian Joyce

Newland

Robert

Newman

Deanna
Fred
Matilda Clark b.1846

Newton

Bernice Bliss
Sarah Jane b.1850

Nichael

Robert Harold

Nicholls

Althea Frances b.1861

Nichols Jr.

Paul Rainey

Nichols

Ann Margaret
Arthur Leviner b.1868
Benjamn Paul
Bruce Franklin
Catherine Ann
Frank Napoleon b.1845
George W b.1877
James E. b.1873
Jennie Electa b.1839
John Weekley
Laura A. b.1821
Leviner Lee b.1901
Louis D. b.1876
Mabel
May Agnes b.1884
Paul Rainey Jr.
Rodman L. b.1878
Ronald
Sarah Smith b.1835

Nickels

W. F.

Nickerson

Glendon

Nickum

Sherry

Nielsen

Kurt Andrew
Leif Bjarne
Marie

Nienow

Kathy m.1969

Niles

Amanda Malvina b.1812
Augustus Phelps b.1869
Calvin Burton b.1899
Clara Elizabeth b.1875
Elbert S. b.1842
Francelia Mary b.1837
Freedom Estelle b.1867
Gertrude Lucinda b.1862
Harry Brainard b.1861
Horace Samuel b.1833
Josephine Josie Cornelia b.1861
Mary Wood b.1872
Olive b.1837
Olive (R) b.1837
Samuel b.1799
Stephen Branard b.1835
William Lincoln b.1859

Nixon

Jean Carol
Maxine Elois b.1916

Nobel

Martha Alice b.1897

Noble

Bessie Philena b.1818
Bethia Brown
Carol Ann
Daniel Cook b.1862
Earl M b.1896
Edith b.1879
Florence b.1904
Frances B b.1899
Frank
Frank Marion b.1863
Fred
James Roger
Jeffrey Lee
John Robert
Judith Ann
Julie
Loren Root b.1893
Mary Jane
Roger Loren
Shawn Wayne
Susan Rebecca
Tamara Dawn
Thomas William
Vina b.1899

Noether

Monica Gail

Nolan

Geraldine

Noland

Earl

Noles

Sarah Antoinette b.1874

Norcera

Margaret

Norden

Anna b.1830

Norder

Anna

Nordstrom

Gloria Jean

Noren

Art
Shawn Viola

Norman

Bertha Ann b.1897
Carol Hurlbutt
Dennis Edmund
Frank b.1856
Frank Percy b.1885
Harriet Louise b.1864
Harry Palmer b.1883
Helen Grace b.1919
Henry W, b.1860
Irving Henry
James b.1830
James b.1859
James Edmund b.1915
James Edmund b.1887
James Henderson
Jennie b.1867
Jessie Emily b.1884
Joyce Ann
Kimberly Florence
Lucille Eleanor b.1911
Marion Ella b.1883
Mary Abbie b.1854
Patricia Carol
Phoebe Palmer
Richard Henry
Stephen Henry b.1891

North

Anna b.1856
Caroline b.1874
Charles Henry b.1868
Edward Chesebrough b.1849
Ella b.1863
Frances Emily b.1848
Frederick Smith b.1850
George Rollo b.1852
Harriet Sophia b.1851
Harry b.1879
Helen Macy b.1887
Henry Martin b.1823
Isaac
J. Arthur b.1902
Jane M b.1861
Janet Ross b.1891
Joan
Joseph b.1823
Joseph b.1872
Joseph Howard b.1846
Julia Ann b.1827
Louisa b.1816
Mary
Mary Elizabeth b.1842
Minnie Myrtle b.1860
Mrs. J. Arthur b.1905
Nelson Grover b.1854
Richard
William Richard b.1856

Northcott

Charlene Anna
Donald Owen
Michael Allen
Peter Ivan
Theophilus Donald

Northrup

George
Mary b.1845

Norton

Jennie b.1870
Julia Ann
Murl Leona b.1913
Prudence b.1816
Richard Evans b.1880

Norton-Miner

Jennie Estelle b.1862

Nottingham

Henry b.1813

Nowlan

James
Rev. P. D.

Nowlin

Theresa Lynn

Noyes

Abby b.1802
Agnes B b.1868
Agnes F. b.1868
Alfred Chesebrough b.1840
Barbara E. b.1819
Caroline (Carrie) C. b.1856
Cassius M. b.1845
Celestine L. b.1833
Charles Russell b.1846
Charles S. b.1832
Charlotte Amanda b.1806
Charlotte Augusta b.1826
Charlotte E. b.1836
Clarence Tift b.1876
Daughter b.1774
Denison P. b.1846
Desire b.1770
Dewitt b.1844
Dudley b.1842
Ebenezer b.1775
Edith L. b.1855
Edmund Stanton b.1826
Edward b.1790
Edward H. b.1823
Edward Herbert b.1848
Edward MacArthur b.1858
Edwin Brown b.1875
Edwin Brown b.1850
Elihu b.1767
Elihu Howell b.1810
Elisha Denison b.1811
Eliza b.1800
Eliza J. b.1852
Elizabeth b.1792
Ellen
Ellen Elizabeth b.1843
Emily Denison b.1884
Emily Thankful b.1823
Emma A. b.1851
Ephraim Williams b.1814
Ernest b.1855
Ernest C. b.1877
Eunice Esther b.1820
Fanny b.1792
Fanny b.1800
Fanny S. b.1863
Fanny Wells b.1822
Francis Leeds b.1838
Frederick E b.1853
Frederick F. b.1860
Garrett P. b.1835
George H. b.1849
George W. b.1801
Gordon Wheeler b.1818
Grace (twin) b.1781
Grace Billings b.1811
Grace Billings b.1817
Hannah b.1836
Hannah b.1804
Hannah b.1784
Harry Pendleton b.1882
Henry Byron Jr. b.1871
Henry Byron b.1837
Herbert L. b.1863
Ida b.1852
James L. b.1807
James Russell b.1853
James William b.1844
Jane Chesebrough b.1842
Jane M b.1842
John b.1765
John b.1812
John H. b.1859
John V. b.1831
Joseph b.1768
Joseph b.1871
Joseph Randall b.1838
Joseph Stanton b.1812
Joshua b.1772
Joshua b.1814
Katherine Brunke
Katherine V. b.1843
Lewis B. b.1860
Lois b.1836
Lois b.1804
Loring D. b.1834
Louise King b.1851
Louise King b.1851
Louise M. Regine b.1879
Lucy b.1757
Lucy b.1840
Lucy M. b.1840
Lydia b.1788
Lydia b.1771
Lydia (twin) b.1781
Lydia M. b.1796
M Regine b.1879
Maria b.1794
Martha Denison b.1821
Mary Allyn b.1862
Mary E. b.1847
Mary E. b.1820
Mary Stanton b.1796
Minnie Pauline b.1870
Nancy b.1838
Nancy Lord b.1822
Nathaniel b.1801
Nathaniel b.1778
Nathaniel Pendleton b.1846
Nettie A. b.1857
Peleg b.1741
Peleg b.1764
Peleg b.1790
Peleg b.1803
Peleg b.1816
Phebe b.1805
Prudence b.1798
Roswell R. b.1822
Rowland Hazard b.1851
Sada M. b.1849
Sada M. b.1853
Samuel D. (Twin) b.1790
Samuel D. b.1843
Samuel E. b.1838
Sarah E. b.1835
Seth H. b.1827
Silas Chesebrough b.1816
Sophia b.1843
Theodore b.1847
Wanton G. b.1805
William b.1814
William B. b.1829
William B. b.1798
William Chesebrough b.1813
William D. b.1823
William Harrison b.1841
William Henry b.1899
William P. b.1809
William Russell b.1836
William S. b.1826
Willie R. b.1858


Surname List