Descendants of Manassah MINOR

Name Index


STEVENSON

Hazel b.1904
Rome R. b.1866

STEWARD

Lillie Mae b.1899

STEWART

[Unknown]
Adam MacKenzie
Audley Durand b.1882
Audley Durand b.1930
Bobbie Jean
Charles E b.1859
Cynthia
Dudley b.1891
Edmond H b.1867
Evans b.1886
Flora Catherine b.1850
Gabriel Drews
James b.1844
James MacKenzie
James McKenzie
Janet Elizabeth
John Russell b.1931
Julia Louise b.1877
Luther B. b.1824
Margaret b.1866
Mary E. b.1847
Maude Beatrice
Melissa Dawn
Nancy Byrd
Nancy Falaitha b.1818
Nolan Kestral
Peter Shawn
Richard Russell
Robert Russell b.1926
Rosella Elizabeth b.1850
Sally b.1789
Sarah L.
Timothy

STICKNEY

Adelaide A b.1869
James Thomas
Matthew John
Melanie Ann

STILES

[Unknown] b.1821
Beverly Ann
Franklin Lathrop b.1917
Merilyn Jo
Peggy Lynette
Ruth T b.1803
Susan Rebecca
Wendy Ann

STILLMAN

Martha P.

STINSON

Daniel Phillip
Katelyn Brianne
Robert

STOCKER

Dale
Monica Ann

STOCKHOLM

Hetty b.1820

STOCKWELL

William E. b.1848

STODDARD

Arabella b.1824
Caroline Louise
Elizabeth b.1790
Lucy b.1804

STODDER

Katie A

STOKES

Grace Irene

STOLIKER

Christopher Joel
Darryl Peter
Harvey
Heather Joy

STOLTZ

Emma b.1904

STONE

Charles H.
Clarence Edward b.1874
Edith Hazard b.1897
Harvey b.1773
Harvey Jr. b.1795
Heather Allison
Heletta b.1857
Inez Miranda b.1906
Kimberly Jane
Lorraine Ada
Lyndon Osborne b.1907
Mabel A. b.1901
Margaret
Mary b.1797
Mildred Elizabeth b.1901
Raymond Howard
Robert Leroy
Robert Scott
Ruth
Samantha F. b.1836
Winthrop Albert

STONEHOUSE

Gertie b.1903

STONER

Louisa Lucinda b.1843

STOREY

Amanda M. b.1841

STORRS

Catherine Eliza b.1823
Damaris Clark b.1809
Daniel Chester b.1840
Fanny Almira b.1837
Frances b.1831
Frederick Wightman b.1834
Henry Chesebrough b.1825
Lucy Elvira b.1829
M Fred b.1797

STOUT

Andrew
Edward b.1937
Henry Edward
Mary Susan
Roger Edwin
Roger N
Rose Marie
Sarah

STOVALL

Ernest

STOWELL

Almira Ophelia b.1841
Charles Curtis b.1846
Clara F b.1834
Clarissa Fidelia b.1836
Frederick Burr b.1862
Josephine b.1836
Justine b.1836
Mary Elizabeth b.1839
Sylvester b.1812
Sylvester Eugene b.1843

STRADER

Debra Jean
Janet Lynn
Jon William
Mary Jo
William Junior

STRASSNER

Amanda Dorothy
Robert Herbert Jr.
Robert Herbert III

STRATTON

Laura M b.1884

STRAWBRIDGE

Francis Nelson

STRAWSER

Marian L.

STREET

[Unknown] b.1852

STREETER

Amy Frances b.1887
Calla Janette
Carl Henry b.1889
Eloise Mila b.1886
Francis Marion b.1845
Francis Marion b.1916
Frank H. b.1882
Henry Giles b.1854
Henry Herbert b.1898
James b.1852
James b.1934
Janice b.1933
Jennifer Ann
Mary Jeanette b.1923
Miner Thomas b.1883
Nancy b.1930
Perry Martin
Peter James b.1824
Robert Thomas
Roger Boyd
Thomas Michael
William Alexander

STRICH

Alma b.1894

STRICKLAND

Marlene Gail

STRINGHAM

Alberta Iola b.1909
Florence Drake b.1859
Grover Cleveland b.1882
Roy Grover b.1913

STRODE

George b.1907

STRONG

Abbie Caroline b.1816
Anne
Ella Vera b.1889
Helen
Mrs. Ralph Kempton
Patricia
Ralph Kempton b.1881
Samuel S. m.1877

STROUD

Barbara Jean
Benjamin Willis
Caleb Zachary
Cynthia Ann
Dale Everett
Dalene Ann
Dan Michael
David Michael
Donald Leroy b.1908
Dwayne Alan
Jonathan Daniel
Joshua Alan
Luella Mary b.1868
Rachel Kathryn
Shirley Marilyn
Virginia Faye

STRUENSEE

Jane Ann

STUART

Anne Lee
Clara b.1873
Ella b.1858
Ellen b.1896
Flora b.1856
Flora (R) b.1856
Lou b.1878
Mary b.1860
William Nelson b.1831

STUDER

Katherine Louise b.1874

STUMP

Etta b.1899
Fred W. b.1856

STURDEVANT

Ann b.1837

STUTZMAN

Kurt

STYMETS

Matthew Adam
Robert Lewis

SULLIVAN

Carrie
Dora Marie b.1890
Greg
James Patrick
Julia Starr
Mary Elizabeth

SUMMERS

Mary R. b.1806

SUMNER

Eliza Daily b.1827
Harriet Ellen b.1836
Julia Et b.1913
Lewis b.1871

SUTHERLAND

Alice b.1882
Alvin b.1920
Amos b.1918
Charles b.1816
Kenneth b.1915
Mathias b.1879
Naomi Elizabeth b.1914
Robert b.1925
Ruth Ellen b.1927

SUTLEY

Robert Charles
Steven Forrest
William Forrest

SUTTON

Anna A b.1868
Anna A. b.1867

SUYDAM

Eliza b.1846

SWAIN

Arthur Jennings b.1898
Arthur Jennings
David Craig b.1956
Grady Lee
Julia Ann
Marion Lorraine
Rebekah Sue
Roy Gene
Sheryl Kay
Stephen Mark
William Jesse
William Lewis b.1772

SWAINSTON

Evelyn b.1914

SWAN

Alice b.1859
Frank b.1848
George b.1844
Hannah b.1842
Henry b.1832
Joshua b.1793
Julia b.1837
Sarah A b.1823
Susan Williams b.1852
Sylvia Edith
Thomas b.1830

SWANDALE

Mary b.1852

SWANK

Wendy

SWANSON

Darlene
Huldah b.1862
Kristen
Robert
Robert

SWART

Lydia b.1890

SWARTZELL

Clara Lucille b.1907
Forrest Alfred b.1919
Frank b.1888
Frank Maynard b.1913
Max Irwin b.1918

SWAZEY

Debbie

SWEENEY

Jennie Catherine b.1875
Linsey
William

SWEET

Eleanor
Eva Mary
Floyd
Gordon William
Grace Mary b.1881
Henry Eaton b.1882
Julia Dewolf b.1887
Kenneth
L. B. b.1903
Laura b.1860
Lucy Ann b.1880
Mary B b.1858
Mary Deborah b.1883
Mary Elizabeth
Ransome
Rita Joyce
Ruth
Warren Joseph b.1855
William Stubbert b.1840

SWENSON

David Alan
Jessica Gayle

SWINEHART

Paul L b.1872

SWISHER

Andrew
Eric
Gary
Heidi

SWITZER

Cecile b.1897

SYMPSON

Juanita Rose

TABER

Brian Andrew
John Bryan
John Michael

TABLER

Mary Amelia b.1898

TACKABURY

Anna Augusta b.1855

TAFT

Emma Azarmy b.1857

TAINTOR

Henry F.

TALA

Elizabeth A m.1894

TALBOOTH

Mertie b.1860

TALBOT

Alice b.1868

TALCOTT

Frank b.1858

TALLEY

Lois Anita b.1916

TALLMAN

Clara Mabelle b.1868
John b.1837
Katherine Eliot b.1857
Lola b.1920
Omar
Raymond
Wellington E. b.1873
Wellington William b.1907

TALLMON

Ada M b.1865
Angelina Carhart b.1866
Clover Marian b.1881
Edith Celia b.1883
George A b.1871
Grace Melissa b.1863
Hester Ann b.1879
John Arthur b.1876
Lucia Maria b.1874
Susan Barbara b.1872

TALMADGE

Elisha b.1759

TANGEN

Patricia Ann

TANNER

Bertha Phillips b.1880
Irene b.1876
J. Roger

TAPLIN

Shirley Jean

TAPP

Earl
Grace b.1885

TARBELL

Velma Charlotte b.1909

TARPY

Maynard Evans b.1889
Roger Maynard b.1913
Ruth Louise b.1915

TATE

George E.
Judith
Miriam

TAYLOR

[Unknown] b.1820
;[Twin] b.1820
[Unknown] b.1829
(Rev) Elisha b.1791
Aaron b.1812
Abigail b.1840
Adaline b.1847
Aholiab Jr. b.1796
Alfred b.1809
Alfred Doggett
Alfred Doggett Jr.
Alice
Allen Matteson b.1866
Almira b.1829
Althea b.1862
Angeline b.1838
Anna
Arthur Leroy
Barantha b.1845
Bascom b.1814
Betsey b.1823
Betty Lou
Blanche H. b.1897
Burton b.1841
Charles James
Charline Gay
Clarissa b.1818
Clarissa Marvin b.1806
Clark
Daniel B. b.1827
Deborah b.1810
Dick Allison b.1876
Edna b.1903
Electa S b.1821
Elias Franklin b.1825
Elisha b.1791
Elisha
Elisha b.1851
Eliza Emeline b.1838
Ester b.1904
Etta
Ferris Edgar b.1850
Francis b.1814
Frank b.1872
Franklyn Willis
Fred b.1856
G. N. Tudd b.1820
Gail Ann
George b.1797
George b.1852
Gregory Richard
Hannah b.1780
Henry Reyner
Humphrey b.1784
Humphrey b.1817
James III
James Edwyl
James Henry IV
Janette b.1833
Jeanne Crowdis
Jeffrey
Jennie
Jennie May b.1895
Jerome b.1857
Jessie
Jessie May b.1868
John b.1770
John b.1787
John Jr. b.1799
John Haver Jr.
John Haver
John J. b.1907
John M. b.1813
Julia
Julia b.1859
Julia b.1835
Justus b.1801
Kimberly Kay
Larae Ann
Laura b.1806
Lee
Lemuel b.1823
Lemuel b.1823
Lenora Pauline b.1905
Leonard E b.1897
Lish b.1852
Lotta b.1867
Louisa Jane b.1849
Lucretia b.1843
Lucretia b.1807
Lydia b.1822
Lydia b.1798
Margaretta Jennie b.1829
Martha b.1809
Martha b.1815
Martha b.1791
Martha b.1809
Mary b.1795
Mary
Mary Ann b.1820
Mary Elizabeth
Mary I.
Mary Jane b.1827
Matthew Scott
Mehitable Hetty b.1874
Miner b.1806
Nellie
Nelly Edna b.1877
Norman Gail
Paul
Peres Miner b.1825
Ralph Wayne b.1889
Reuben b.1793
Richard Franklin
Robert Burt
Robert S. m.1866
Roger L. b.1812
Ruben b.1831
Samuel K. b.1818
Sarah Ann b.1830
Sarah Ann b.1830
Sonya Gaye
Thomas b.1759
Thomas b.1789
Virginia Marie
Washington b.1811
William Burt
Willis Webb b.1880

TEAGUE

Eva Mae b.1901

TEARLE

Jacqueline

TEBBETTS

Mary b.1852

TEECE

Thomas

TEED

Betsey b.1853
Edward b.1847
Hannah b.1850
Henry L b.1837
Martha b.1839
Mary b.1843
Theodore b.1814

TEEGE

Ella Amelia b.1866

TEETSEL

Alfred (Cubby)
Shirley Ruth b.1933

TEFFT

Ruth

TELL

Robert Glen

TELLER

Edgar B b.1871

TEMPLE

Anne Clara
Ruby May b.1886

TEMPLETON

Thomas b.1805

TENBOG

Laverne

TENNANT

Mary b.1792

TERAS

Lee Michael
Melissa Lynn
Vernon

TEREPKA

Amy Russell
Michael Walker
Nathan Blake
Raymond

TERRELL

James Henry b.1854
James Henry b.1878
John Joseph b.1876
Lorance Levi b.1882

TERRY

Edward Matteson b.1860
Edwin Nelson b.1828
Ellen Vernette b.1851
Eva Elizabeth
Grace Elizabeth b.1850
James Grant b.1866
Mary Ann b.1829
Van Rensselaer b.1824

TESSIER

Mary L b.1861

TETREAULT

Dora b.1900
Jacqueline Rose
Marc Allen
Stephen Walter

TETRO

[Unknown]
Trudy

TEVETHIA

Natalie Ann
Sarita Lynne
Satvir Singh

TEVLIN

Robert Francis

TEWKSBURY

Karen

TEX

Bertha Elizabeth

THACKARA

Adele b.1865
Marie Cowell b.1872
Robert Chesebrough b.1879
Susan b.1866
William M. b.1829

THAIN

Charlotta b.1868

THARP

Mina van Liew b.1868

THAYER

Charles L. b.1854
David Haven b.1824
Donna
Edward Everett b.1838
Elias Pickett b.1859
Elizabeth Haven b.1865
Ellen Louisa b.1857
Frederick Haven b.1862

THEE

Barbara Ann
Carl Robert
Herman Harold b.1914
Jason Christopher
Megan

THOMAS

Adrie Irvia
Ann M. b.1826
Anne Lloyd b.1885
baby
Charles Albert m.1920
Charles Owen
Christopher Owen
Cleo Elson b.1898
Daniel M. b.1832
David Isaac
Debbie Sue
Donald Edison
Edward Beers b.1848
Edward S. b.1876
Edwin Whitwane b.1905
Edwina Frances
Eliza Foote b.1826
Elizabeth M b.1857
Ellen Fairchild b.1796
Elsa Mable b.1884
Emily Louise
Jane Elizabeth (twin)
Katherine b.1874
Katy Jane
Lena Marie
Lois Mae b.1926
Marissa Nichole
Mary Alice (twin)
Mathew John
Owen Dierker
Paul
Paul
Phillip Ray
Rozanne Pearl
Tamara Lynn
Tobitha b.1870
William b.1806
William m.1817
William Jasper b.1920
William R. b.1877

THOMEY

Juliet Colleen
Theodore

THOMPSON

[Unknown]
Aaron Jay
Adelia Mae b.1882
Albert W. b.1870
Alexander Christopher
Alice Martha b.1873
Allene Maybelle (Twin) b.1911
Ann Elizabeth
Anna Louise b.1876
Arthur Denison b.1907
Bertha J. b.1879
Blaine
Brett Adrian
Brian Harold
Brian Michael
Charles b.1848
Charles b.1863
Charles Edward b.1913
Charles Jr b.1872
Christopher Graham
Clara J. b.1846
Daughter b.1835
Daughter b.1852
David B. b.1801
David Elwin b.1845
David William
Donald Edward
Dorotha
Edward b.1895
Edward Clinton
Edward Graham
Eleanor Agnethe
Elizabeth b.1876
Ellen b.1838
Ester b.1800
Fanny Roswell b.1843
Fay C. b.1886
Florence E. b.1890
Frank b.1874
Franklin T. b.1884
Fred b.1885
Frederick David b.1884
Frederick Miner b.1838
Gail
George Harry b.1889
Gerald Charles
Giles Whittington b.1867
Greg Allen
Hannah Jane b.1868
Harriet Emily b.1837
Heather Marie
Helen b.1904
Herbert H. b.1881
Ida Frances b.1851
Ida Louise b.1853
Ida May b.1864
Irwin Reeve
Isaac Denison b.1836
James William
Jamie Walter
Jay H. b.1888
Jeanine
Jennifer Lynn
Jerome b.1818
John Russell b.1936
Josephine
Kathlene Isabelle (Twin)
Kelli Lynn
Lalle Irene b.1900
Laura E b.1895
Lee Irwin
Leslie H b.1860
Lewis B. b.1830
Linda Anne
Lissa
Lucretia Janette b.1841
Lucy b.1800
Mark
Martha T b.1841
Mary
Mary A. B. b.1871
Mary Ann Kay
Mary E.
Mary Elizabeth b.1855
Michael Andrew
Michael Garnet
Muriel Pearl
Myrtle A. b.1878
Nell Adelaide b.1868
Petrona Irena b.1870
Phoebe Esther b.1833
Rebecca Fuller b.1883
Robert Edward
Robert Eddy
Roland Marshal b.1841
Safford Naylor b.1865
Samaris Lola b.1864
Sean Patrick
Son b.1831
Son b.1848
Stephen Gerald
Steven Blaine
Susan b.1870
Susan Lee
Taylor Alexandria
Tyler Putnam b.1843
Walter Cowles
Walter Thomas b.1904
Warren P. b.1840
Wendy Lucille
William b.1898
William David
William David
William R. b.1868
William Thomas b.1889
William Walter b.1866
Zachary

THORN

Andrea Ellen
Bertha G b.1876
Beverly Elaine
Bingham Franklin b.1908
Brian Chesley
Charles A. b.1875
Christopher Franklin
Edith Mae b.1883
Edwin Charles IV
Edwin Charles III
Edwin Charles Iii b.1904
Edwin Cyrus Jr. b.1876
Edwin Cyrus b.1854
Elizabeth Ellen b.1901
Erma
Eunice b.1831
Florence Carrie b.1877
Florence Carolyn b.1907
Frank Arthur b.1859
Franklin Horton b.1903
Henry Jr. b.1796
Henry Clinton b.1852
Henry Holton III
Henry Holton Jr.
Henry Holton b.1900
Henry Miner b.1821
Ida b.1866
Isaac Benton b.1850
Isaac Newton b.1823
Jay M. b.1880
Jennie M. b.1871
Jennifer
John
John b.1808
Mary b.1884
Mary Jane b.1871
Nancy Laidlaw
Nathan William
Phillip Harriot
Phillip Herriot Jr.
Roger Conant b.1906
Roswell M b.1824
Rufus Chase b.1833
Sylvia Louise
Walter Carr
Willie b.1868
Wilma

THORNE

Bliss b.1860

THORNTON

Robert b.1838

THORPE

Alfred Grant b.1935
Allan Ross
Beatrice May b.1906
Bernice Alice
Burpee Freeman b.1875
Cassandra Jean
Clifford Douglas b.1900
Clifford Russell
Cynthia Lee
Daniel Robert
David Eric
David Russell
Donald Francis
Dorothy Kay
Douglas Herbert
Douglas John
Emeline Amy b.1861
Etta Louise b.1904
Gerald Freeman
Glenn Donald
Harold Freeman
Hazel Grace
Irene Evelyn
James Stephen
Janet Marie
Jeffrey Allan
Joyce Annie
Karla Leanna
Kathleen Gail
Laliah Alma m.1906
Lynda Joan
Margaret Jennifer
Michael John
Patricia Ann
Patricia Jean
Phillip Perry
Ralph Ambrose b.1902
Ralph Donald
Ralph Irving
Richard Gerald
Robert Freeman
Ruth Marion b.1921
Sharon Lee
Stephanie Madeline
Suellen
Timothy Scott
Wesley Grant b.1906
William Harold

THRASHER

Helen Sylvia b.1912

THROWER

Eric Brandon
Glen Scott
Kelly Ray
Ray Dell

THURMAN

Beverly
Floyd E. b.1909
Susan

THURSTON

Phebe b.1749

TIBBS

Carol

TICKLE

Carolyn
James Hubert

TIERNEY

[Unknown]

TIETAL

Jacqueline

TIFFANY

Nathan Newton b.1812
Nathan Newton b.1857
Nathan Newton Jr. b.1883
Sarah Helen b.1856

TIFT

Eliza b.1850

TIGER

James D.
Janny

TILLETT

Mary Jane b.1848

TILLEY

Barbara
Harold
Patrick
Richard Brian
Stewart

TILLINGHAST

Clara Cheesebrough b.1875
Henry Mumford b.1840
Henry Mumford b.1874
Mabel Adella b.1882

TILLMAN

Edwin
Katie
Kenneth
Kenneth
Kenneth Wayne
Leonard b.1911
Ona J. b.1876
Terry

TILTON

Barbara

TIMBALL

Lizzie b.1851

TINDLE

Mary Veal

TINGLEY

Annie Isabel b.1892
Humphrey G b.1848
Mabel Helen b.1910

TINKLEHAM

Sarah b.1845

TITTLE

Jared Liam
Kevin William
Spenser Matrix
Zain Matthew

TITUS

Alma Ruth b.1896
Arthur Lamont b.1857
Carl Laurence
Earl Wayne b.1891
Evelyn Ruth b.1929
Gerald Arthur b.1902
Harland Avery b.1899
Hazel Alida b.1890
Hilda Irene b.1906
Irving Roscoe b.1897
Lena Belle b.1888
Leslie Howard b.1893
Marcia Agnes b.1924
Mary Frances b.1901
Warren Irving b.1921

TOAL

Sheila Ann

TOBENSKI

Emma Maria b.1902

TOBEY

Patricia A.

TOBIAS

Jennie b.1865

TOBIE

Harriet Edna b.1894

TODD

Benjamin Patrick
Brandon Lane
Louis
Sarah Frances b.1844

TOEPPE

Agnes

TOLAND

Albert b.1884
Alta V. b.1893
Harry b.1889
Harry A b.1887
Isaac W. b.1844
Oscar C. b.1881

TOMASHEVSKY

Pamela Jane

TOMLINSON

Abraham b.1738
John m.1791

TOMPKINS

Eldon Ray
Everett
Luella b.1879
Vernon Kay

TONGE

Robert b.1860
Robert Wilson b.1901
Warren S b.1894
William Edward b.1892

TOOMBS

Jennie H. b.1856

TOPETE

Harriet

TORREY

Susie Anna b.1877

TORRIE

Artina

TOTMAN

Anna Jane b.1833

TOTTERDALE

Clara Louise b.1871
John W. b.1868

TOURJEE

Betheny Shea
Rebecca b.1794
Voluntine b.1773
William Joseph Michael

TOWER

Joanna b.1784
Sally b.1780

TOWLE

Charles Julian b.1871
Frank Witherbee b.1866
Joshua Julian b.1837
Marion b.1845
Mary Amelia b.1874
Miner b.1865
Willie Earle b.1878

TOWNE

Lila B. b.1893
Lila B. (R) b.1893

TOWNER

Cynthia Ann b.1807

TOWNLEY

Alberta
David Ronald
Diane Marie
Edison "Bubba"
Edsel b.1901
Gail Debra
Gerald Jr.
Gerald
Jennifer Elizabeth
Linda G.
Lisa Ann
Ronald Edison
Shaylia Caitlin

TOWNSEND

Almira B m.1899
Henry Charles b.1846
Julia T. b.1830
Mary Mittie b.1890
Matthew Earl

TRABBIC

Beverly Ann
Cindy Lynn
Herbert Ellis b.1919
Janet Marie
Jo Ann
Jodi Ann
Mary Lynn
Michael Allyn
Michelle Lee
Richard James

TRACY

Addison Leander b.1819
Candace b.1854
Carl Herbert b.1881
Catlin b.1807
Elizabeth b.1768
Elnathan F b.1875
Elnathan Finch b.1808
Eunice Alma b.1879
Eunice Gallup b.1837
Floyd b.1873
Frances Monica b.1868
George b.1843
Harlan Gifford b.1889
Harold Watson b.1891
Iva Grace b.1886
Jane Maria b.1839
Jeannie Ruth b.1875
John Frederick b.1879
Katherine Ruth b.1900
Larry Lee
Mabel b.1872
Mary b.1832
Mary Alice b.1878
Mildred Margaret b.1894
Noyes Packer b.1848
Robert Merle b.1886
Sophronia Jane b.1841
Stewart William b.1880
Theodore Hunt b.1846
Theodore Pierce b.1876
Walter Brewster b.1881
William Addison b.1871

TRASK

Mary
Sarah b.1799

TRAUERNICHT

Timothy Dale

TRAVES

Alice May b.1870

TRAXEL

Ida b.1884

TRAXLER

Charles Jerome b.1857

TREADWELL

Frank L b.1859

TREE

Alyson Gail
Wesley F.

TREGO

Coleen Westover

TRENHOLM

Jane Elizabeth b.1819

TREPAGNIER

Hardencourt Barber
Nathalie Marrian
Piere Colquhoun

TRESSEL

Laura Amelia b.1884

TREVENEN

Samuel Elmer

TREVORS

Charmaine Starr
Rhonda Heather
Ronald Wesley

TRICK

Betty Jane
Charles Wilbur
Edward Joseph b.1909
Elizabeth
Lester W. b.1898
Marion Emma
Pauline Belle
Pauline C. b.1893
Percy Ellis b.1884
Richard E. b.1935
Stanley Edward b.1942
Stanley Victor b.1911
Una V. b.1888
Victor E. b.1890
Willis S. b.1861
Willis Victor b.1915


Surname List