Descendants of Manassah MINOR

Name Index


SINGLETON

Brittany Singleton
Neal
Patrick

SINNER

Mary Katherine

SIPHERD

Ella Clementine b.1852

SIPP

Chelsea Nicole
Robert Lee

SIRES

Rita Madelline b.1920

SIRSTINS

Jim

SISLER

Fred B. m.1882

SISSON

Anna b.1861
Ida M. b.1866

SISTEK

Joseph b.1889

SITTERLY

Adam L b.1850
Loretta b.1880

SIVER

Alice b.1867
Edward b.1844
Florence b.1869

SIVIWRIGHT

Beverly Diane
Cory Ryan
Donald
James Donald

SKELTON

Ivah b.1880

SKILLMAN

Lewis Thomas b.1877
Lottie Amy b.1874
Thomas Warren b.1851

SKINNER

Albertina b.1838
Eliza b.1818
Louisa b.1860
Mildred b.1882

SLATER

Robert Eugene b.1895

SLATTERY

Debra Ann

SLEEP

Gerald David

SLEETH

Everett m.1921

SLIBSAGER

Michael Allen

SLOAN

Agnes Elizabeth b.1865
Henry F. b.1839
Henry Franklin b.1871
Lida Eliza Jane b.1868
Nancy Agnes b.1801
Nettie Dell b.1867

SLOCUM

Debra

SLOVENSKY

Juanitga

SLYMAN

Audrey Mary

SLYVESTER

Agnes M.

SMALL

John Cameron b.1895
Josephine Bridget Maria
Meribah b.1867

SMART

Gale b.1892
Jane Miner b.1918
Kathy

SMERRAT

Ferdinand b.1892
Robert Warran
Susan Re

SMIT

Kees

SMITH

[Unknown]
A. York b.1900
Aaron b.1750
Abigail b.1783
Ada
Ada
Ada E b.1842
Albert Blake
Alfred Thorton b.1868
Alice Ann b.1957
Alice Augusta b.1860
Allen
Allie b.1889
Amant Roseltha b.1833
Amos b.1807
Amos b.1793
Amos York b.1862
Amy Ruth
Andrew b.1850
Anna Louisa b.1855
Anna Lee b.1851
Anna Mae b.1866
Annie Florence b.1866
Aubrey James
Augusta b.1834
Austin M. b.1834
Benjamin b.1755
Benjamin b.1820
Benjamin Franklin b.1875
Beverley Dawn
Blanch L b.1875
Bonnie Irene
Brenda Mae
Burgess Ambert b.1878
Cal b.1775
Carl Albert
Carl Michael
Caroline b.1812
Caroline Augusta b.1839
Chandler White b.1883
Charles b.1887
Charles b.1870
Charles Appleby b.1834
Charles C. b.1855
Charles Carleton b.1894
Charles Douglas
Charles George b.1831
Charles George Jr. b.1868
Charles Hewitt b.1871
Child b.1869
Christa
Clara Belle b.1874
Clara Maggie
Clarence Henry b.1911
Connie M.
Cora Belle
Cornelia Mercer b.1889
Crystal
Cyrus P. b.1859
Cyrus Porter b.1886
Dale Victor
Daniel Aaron
David Laurence Mulholland
David Laurence
David Paul
David Wayne
Dennis
Desire Davis b.1769
Dexter Leroy
Donald M b.1918
Donald Wayne
Donna Lee
Douglas Orrin
Edith B. b.1873
Eliza Lloyd b.1871
Elizabeth b.1818
Elizabeth b.1823
Elizabeth Harriet b.1838
Elizabeth Pennock b.1891
Elizabeth Pennock b.1899
Elizah
Ella Ada b.1868
Ellen F.
Elmina Roselthea b.1840
Elnora C b.1861
Eloise B. b.1883
Emily Alicia
Emma b.1838
Emma Frame b.1879
Endora L b.1861
Enos b.1845
Estella Miner b.1871
Esther Ann b.1824
Eugenie Gorham b.1875
Evelyn b.1866
Everett Huntington b.1862
Exana M. b.1812
Ezekiel C. b.1810
Fannie b.1847
Fannie Church b.1870
Fanny b.1822
Florence Lyon b.1877
Floyd D. b.1859
Frances b.1830
Frances E b.1844
Francis Judson b.1891
Frank b.1902
Frank Dexter
Fred L b.1883
Gary
Genevieve Jennie Langley b.1889
George Denison b.1835
George Elliott Dewey b.1890
George F.
George P b.1851
George P. b.1851
Georgia Ann
Gertrude Almina b.1888
Grace b.1872
Gregory
Gregory Albert
Guy Murdoch b.1879
Hannah b.1828
Hannah
Harriet b.1815
Harriet C b.1818
Harry C b.1881
Hattie E (twin) b.1875
Hazen D b.1902
Hedley Vicars b.1868
Hedley Vicars b.1896
Helen b.1843
Helen b.1925
Helen Andrea b.1924
Henderson Rathbone b.1890
Henry b.1852
Hessie M. b.1870
Hiram L b.1846
Hope
Hyde J b.1848
Ida Augusta b.1860
Isaac b.1847
Isabel b.1859
J. Seward Smith
Jacob Allen
Jacob Wayne b.1873
James A (twin) b.1871
James Hart b.1861
James Michael
James Wilson
Jane Louise b.1922
Jannas A (twin) b.1871
Jay b.1883
Jay b.1848
Jean Elizabeth
Jean Grant b.1854
Jeanette b.1861
Jeannie
Jeffrey Scott
Jerome
Jerome Hazen b.1936
Jesse Bradley b.1811
Jesse M b.1877
Jesse M. b.1877
Jill Lamoine
Joanne
John Avery b.1839
John b.1789
John
John
John H b.1848
Jonathan b.1827
Joseph b.1846
Joseph Elisha Harmon b.1845
Julia Henrietta b.1842
Julia Josephine b.1886
Julie Ann
Kalen Lewis
Karen Nell b.1955
Karen Roselie
Karen Rosalie
Katherine b.1900
Katherine L. b.1887
Kevin Wayne
Klovia Leota
Leander Jackson b.1845
Leroy b.1881
Leroy b.1836
Leroy Stafford
Lewis Mercer b.1906
Lillie May
Linda
Lucretia m.1808
Lura E b.1874
Luther
Lydia N (twin) b.1875
M A Panison b.1868
Mabel A b.1879
Mabel Ann b.1884
Manly b.1797
Maranda Catherine Elizabeth
Maria Ida b.1867
Maria Stanton b.1873
Martin b.1813
Mary b.1827
Mary b.1846
Mary b.1828
Mary E b.1841
Mary Elizabeth b.1860
Mary Isabel
Mary M.
Mary Rebecca b.1830
Maude Millicent b.1882
Merle Gilbert
Merrit b.1842
Michael
Michael Paul
Millard
Miner b.1833
Minnie Adette b.1866
Moses White b.1869
Myrtle b.1884
Nathan John
Nathaniel b.1803
Nathaniel Denison
Nathaniel King b.1838
Olive b.1790
Olive (R) b.1790
Olive Charlotte b.1852
Orrin Edward
Paul H.
Peter Bowman
Phebe b.1797
Philena S. b.1845
Pierce b.1795
Pierce b.1822
Polly b.1796
R, Leroy
Ralph d.1946
Randall Brown b.1878
Ray
Riter T b.1858
Robert b.1800
Robert Edward b.1924
Ruth
Ryan William
Sadie b.1885
Samuel b.1833
Samuel J.
Sarah b.1725
Sarah b.1837
Sarah Ann b.1818
Sarah Aurella b.1848
Sarah Mercer b.1896
Scott Neely
Sharon della
Shawn Douglas
Sherrie Lynn
Skyler
Sophia J b.1848
St. Clair b.1779
Susan A. b.1808
Susan Mary b.1818
Teresa Louise
Thomas b.1830
Thomas H b.1820
Thomas Jenkins b.1819
Thomas Nelson b.1826
Tina Marie
Tracy Avery b.1861
Trevor Albert
Uzziel Putnam b.1834
Uzziel Putnam Jr. b.1864
Wanda Ethel
Wayne Douglas
William b.1750
William b.1881
William Jonah
William Scott
Yale Lyon b.1881

SMOLENZOV

Andre
Anna Marjorie
Linnea Francis

SMURR

Bonnie Derthyck b.1875
Thomas Armstrong b.1836

SMYTHE

Betty Claire
Mary Elizabeth b.1839

SNEDICOR

John
Kathren Helen
Marshall Donnelly b.1863

SNEERINGER

Eugene

SNEIDER

Johanna Martha b.1895

SNIDER

Homer H.

SNOW

A. Abrey b.1834
Ambrose b.1796
Aurilla S. b.1824
Barbara
Brenda
Clara Mable b.1881
Ella M. b.1860
Laurentius b.1803
Samuel Avery b.1849
Sarah E. b.1846

SNOWDON

Alice Maude

SNYDER

Courtney
Deloris
Harold Lee
Harold Lou b.1905
Helen b.1900
Ida May b.1871
Isabel b.1842
Jackie Renee
James Lowell
Jay Allen
Joe Allen
Larry
Larry DeWayne Jr.
Lawrence Childs b.1899
Marcia Mae
Mathew James
Megan Dianne
Michael Christopher
Michael Harold
Myrtle Aileen
Norma Jean
Richard Allen (twin)
Robert Erwin (twin)
Susannah Laurania b.1870
Tahlia Marie
Taylor Michele

SODERQUIST

Chloe Adele
Hope Elizabeth Eve
Jenna Brooke
Scott Allen

SOFLENBERT

Elsie Maxwell

SOJOVIC

Anna
Aren
James William
William J. b.1916

SOKAN

Miranda (twin)
Samantha (twin)
Samer

SOLEMA

Mary Emily

SOLGA

Lois Margaret

SOLLEY III

John B.

SOLLEY

Nicholas Nyoes
Stephen Garrison

SOLLY

Mary Ann b.1815

SOLMES

Thomas b.1775

SOLOBODIAN

Jean

SOMERS

Charles b.1898
Herbert b.1842
J C b.1878
Mae E. b.1888
R D b.1875

SOMMERS

Jean

SOREL

Marie b.1915

SORENSON

Reba Lois

SOREY

Faith Martha
Shannon Lee
Sheila Belle
Shelly Ann
Terry Lee

SORNBERGER

Darell Lee
Lester
Richard
Ronald

SOUCOUP

Daniel George
Donna Shirley
Gary Robert
Karen Joy
Lynn Margaret
Oscar
Ruth Marion

SOUDER

Ruth b.1904

SOULE

Rebecca Jane m.1904

SOUTHERLAND

Dee O.

SOUTHWICK

Earl Harold b.1900
Edna Lannea b.1895
Elma b.1894
Elmer Sanford b.1867
Harry b.1907
Herman b.1905
James Washington b.1897
Laura b.1901
Lawrence b.1903
Lena b.1899
Royal K. b.1852

SOVOLD

Marie

SOWERS

[Unknown]

SPANDE

John b.1865

SPANG

Christi Lynn
David Thomas
Diane Margaret
Eric John
Gregory Paul
Jessica Rose
John Francis
Kelly Ann
Laura Helen
Mary Carol
Thomas Loren

SPANNUTH

Audrey Kay

SPARKES

[Unknown]

SPARKS

Brian
George W b.1820
Joan Blondelia

SPATE

Dorothy

SPAULDING

Betty
George Brown b.1870

SPAUR

Lovisa Shirley

SPEAR

Jennie b.1864

SPEARS

Barbara Jean

SPECK JEFFREY

Sofia

SPEECE

Mary A b.1880
William b.1840

SPEED

Virginia Ruth

SPEER

Barbara Ann
Fred
Sharon Lee

SPEESE

Clyde Luther b.1878
David Marshall b.1876
Donald Thurston b.1884
Sarah Ellen b.1874
William Bernard b.1889

SPENCE

Alice M b.1862
Martha Asby b.1856

SPENCER

Alonzo Leroy b.1903
Andrew b.1894
Bertha Fidelia b.1871
Clara Cole b.1860
Dora Agnes b.1876
Emily b.1828
Emily Augusta b.1838
Esther b.1868
Fannie E. b.1869
Frederick Leroy b.1862
Grace Jeanette b.1890
Harriet b.1820
James S. b.1812
John Attwool b.1905
Joseph Allen b.1834
Joseph Allen Jr. b.1874
Nathaniel b.1792
Nathaniel b.1865
Nathaniel Jr. b.1841
Orrin b.1840
Walter Jr.
Walter b.1881

SPENOW/SPENCER

Florence Kelly b.1880

SPERRY

Alfred Dexter b.1854
Alfred Wade b.1815
Ambrose Palmer b.1858
Ami Douglas b.1846
Anna Jane b.1931
Benjamin A b.1875
Benjamin H. b.1830
Bessie Louise b.1912
Charles D b.1914
Dennis
Eunice Lewmira b.1845
Evaline b.1852
Gerorge Miner b.1917
Hannah Lurene b.1856
Howard Warren b.1920
Ida Leona b.1870
Irving
Jelina Ann b.1861
Lillian R. b.1865
Mildred Addie b.1925
Robert
Rosalie J b.1874
Sabra Adaline b.1850
Vincent Cherbury b.1848
Walter Earl b.1923

SPESERT

George Frank b.1881

SPICER

Adaline b.1820
Addie b.1869
Adelaide b.1848
Alice Hunter b.1850
Alonzo b.1822
Alura b.1797
Angie b.1855
Ann B. b.1836
Anna Elizabeth b.1858
Annie Coe b.1862
Caroline b.1906
Catherine b.1846
Charles b.1828
Charles Austin b.1862
Charles H. b.1840
Edward Stanton b.1881
Eldredge R. b.1826
Elihu b.1897
Elihu b.1825
Elihu Palmer b.1796
Elizabeth b.1900
Elizabeth b.1833
Ella b.1865
Emmeline b.1842
Francis b.1852
Francis b.1841
George A. b.1870
Hannah b.1829
Harry Austin b.1871
Harvey b.1865
Hiram b.1839
Jamie b.1872
Jane Steward b.1846
John Denison b.1835
John Palmer b.1808
John Stanton b.1827
Judson b.1848
Lavinia b.1825
Levi b.1767
Levi b.1830
Levi Chesebro b.1793
Lida Rathbone b.1875
Lucy Clark b.1803
Lucy Latham b.1831
Ludlow C. b.1856
Lydia Ann b.1824
Lydia T. b.1876
Marion B. b.1849
Martha Ann b.1891
Mary b.1860
Mary b.1831
Mary E. b.1837
Mary Ellen b.1841
Nellie Josephine b.1862
Prudence b.1821
Prudence Abby b.1834
Prudence Ann b.1847
Prudence Ann (R) b.1847
Prudence Palmer b.1839
Sabrina b.1837
Sarah b.1867
Sarah b.1806
Sarah b.1833
Sarah Dickenson b.1870
Sarah Emma b.1868
Sarah P. b.1843
Silas Jr. b.1850
Silas b.1835
Silas b.1811
Uriah D. b.1854
William b.1819
William Albert b.1847
William Eldredge b.1822
William Eldredge b.1798
William Elihu b.1862
William I. b.1865

SPIDLE

Carol

SPILLETT

Mable Harriet b.1886

SPINNEY

Clarence Allison b.1882
Dorothy Elizabeth
Hazel Lavora b.1908
Hollis Rupert b.1905
Susan m.1861

SPLETT

Carolyn Ann
Cherilyn Nelle
David Warren
Edwin John b.1911
Karen Renae
Kathleen Jean
Ronald William
Warren Edwin b.1941

SPONAGLE

Alen Benjamin
Andrew Gaye
Andrew Neil
Angela Christine
Anne Maria
Brian Michael
Glenn William
Heather Louise
Ian Andrew
Jane Kathleen
Joanne Helen
Kara Lily
Kate Helen
Kent Owen Glenn
Kim Susan
Mark
Mary Lynn
Matthew Llewelyn
Mervin Russell
Michelle Elizabeth
Mildred Elaine
Myrna Marie b.1939
Myron John
Owen b.1903
Owen Robert
Paul Alen
Peter Todd
Rhonda Ann
Robert Eugene
Roland Eldred
Tanya Marie
Waydee Darlene

SPONHEIM

Janet

SPOONER

Edith Faith b.1889
Harry Weston b.1877
Horatio Weston b.1850
Howard MacKenzie b.1880
Roy Marshall b.1886
Sarah b.1755

SPOOR

Asahel b.1785
Evalina Arvilla b.1818
Harlow Hamilton b.1820
John Tracy b.1829
Mary Elizabeth b.1824
Orville Avery b.1815
Zipporah Fidelia b.1822

SPORER

Sonny Lee
Steven

SPRAGUE

Benjamin b.1813
Bernice
Donna
James A. b.1917
Kenneth J.

SPRING

Amy Elizabeth
Jennifer Lauren
John Robert Jr.

SPRINGER

Joseph Newton

SPRINGMAN

Robert

SPURR

Gwendolyn Roscoe b.1906
Howard Wilberforce b.1875
Mary Rebecca b.1908
William John b.1896

SPUSE

William

SQUIRE

Lulu L. b.1859

SQUIRES

Colton Gregory
Craig Allen
Dorothy
Harmon
Mason Rockwell

ST. GERMAINE

Madeline Frances b.1881
William P b.1838

ST. JOHN

Donald
Helen Louise
Mary Agnes
Ronald Pierson b.1910
Susan Katherine

STACKHOUSE

Dalton

STACY

Vera Edna b.1912

STAFF

Sophia Albertine b.1838

STAFFORD

Henry b.1848
Mary J b.1842
Olive b.1900

STAHL

Ellsworth b.1897
Jacquelilne

STAIRS

Joan Wiseman b.1890

STALDER

Martha

STAMM

[Unknown]

STANBRO

Mary b.1855

STANCLIFT

Adelaide b.1827

STANDERWICK

Harry F.

STANDISH

Sabrina b.1804

STANFORD

James Madison

STANLEY

Dolores Harriet b.1910
Enos b.1883
Enos Samson b.1849
Ernest
George Hanford Armstrong
Harriet Golden b.1888
Jason Edwin George
Lloyd b.1875
Mary b.1877
Reed b.1917
Sarah b.1880

STANTON JR.

George Dallas b.1869

STANTON

Abigail b.1776
Abigail (R) b.1776
Alexis Jewett b.1848
Alzina Martha b.1866
Alzina Martha (R) b.1866
Amelia Mercy b.1837
Betsey b.1769
Charles C b.1883
Dorothy b.1760
Elizabeth (Betsey) b.1758
Ernest C b.1884
Esther b.1771
Everett C b.1884
Flora Hortense b.1865
Flora May b.1877
George Dallas b.1869
Homer A b.1876
Lucy b.1777
Lucy b.1811
Lydia b.1799
Lydia Ann b.1836
Nancy b.1779
Nathan W. b.1868
Nellie D b.1873
Orello A. b.1869
Porter H. b.1842
Prudence Eliza b.1842
Rebecca b.1831
Rebecca b.1773
Robert b.1778
Sarah Eleanor b.1846
Serena Jane b.1850
Thankful b.1774
Thomas b.1750
Thomas b.1780
William b.1745
William Chesebrough b.1807
William Henry b.1839

STAPLES

Annie Augusta m.1868

STAPLETON

Caroline b.1888

STARK

Allen b.1892
Berilla b.1800
Crystal
Daniel Lee
Edna b.1887
Florence b.1894
Jackie Dale
James David
James Rolla
Julia Helen Kuupua
Leland b.1882
Maria Valetta b.1842
Myrtle b.1889
Timothy
William Silas b.1857

STARR LOGEE

Mary b.1864

STARR

Caroline Olive b.1841
Edla Oma b.1896
Frederick William b.1860
Harris Elwood b.1875
Martha Louisa b.1866
Palmer Francis b.1855
Ruth Allison
Samuel C. b.1818
Sarah Lavinia b.1823
William Henry b.1834
William Lincoln b.1864

STARRATT

Craig Ivan
Glenda Joyce
Glendon David Seykmour
Katherine
Oran Glendon

STARRETT

Irene

STARRY

Patricia Sue

STATES

Adam Jr. b.1779
Beatrice Maria b.1867
Charles Palmer b.1810
Esther Mary b.1813
Fanny Maria b.1801
Frances Chesebrough b.1831
Harriet b.1820
Harriet B b.1815
Harriet Newell b.1822
James Noyes b.1808
Lucy Ann b.1815
Phebe Chesebrough b.1806
Sarah Noyes b.1817
William b.1804
William Gaynor b.1859
William Noyes b.1828

STEADMAN

Andrew
Ann Dyer
Cynthia
Jeffrey Wilcox
R. Norman
Timothy

STEARNS

Alice Elizabeth b.1868
Caroline Amelia b.1850
Charles Symonds b.1838
Cyrus Linus b.1835
Daniel Miner b.1844
Edwin Howard b.1855
Elizabeth b.1834
George Edmund b.1885
George Washington b.1814
Henry b.1805
Henry Luther b.1852
Jane b.1847
Jenry Bertram b.1876
John Allen
John Henry b.1872
John Porter
John William Dawson b.1858
Joy Ruth
Justin Ralph
Lena Lawrence b.1885
Lenora b.1837
Margaret Jane b.1870
Sarah Mehitable (Betty) b.1840
William Henry b.1842

STEBBINS

Marcus Morton b.1844

STEBERG

Allen

STEDMAN

Elvira b.1806

STEELE JR.

Charles
Jonathan Ells b.1869

STEELE

(Dau) d.1886
Alva
Alvin Cranwick b.1895
Angela Mae (twin)
Ardith Anne (twin)
Asaph Sherman b.1856
Audrey Bernice
Avard Taylor b.1860
Barbara
Bessie Blanche
Beverley Lowell
Blair Edward
Bowman Elbert b.1892
Bowman Elbert (R) b.1892
Brenton Asaph b.1898
Burnell Milton
Carol
Carolyn Marie
Cecil Cranwick b.1919
Charlene Jo Ann
Charles
Chester Cyrus
Child
Christopher
Clara Lavinia b.1898
Clarence Ethan b.1881
Clarence Ethan (R) b.1881
Curtis Jack b.1865
Cynthia
Cyrus Oran
Cyrus Oxley b.1902
Dale
Daniel Joseph Cyrus
Darrell Jonathan
Dau. b.1955
David Jonathan
Donald
Dorothy
Earl
Edna
Effie Lulu b.1885
Elbert
Elbert Bowman b.1862
Eloise Loraine
Elton
Elwin Thurston b.1895
Emily Marie
Eric
Eva
Eva B. b.1890
Everett
Flora
Flora Lavinia b.1866
Frank Aubrey
Gary David
Gloria Faylene
Gordon
Grace Alice
Gracie A. b.1883
Harold
Henry Haverlock b.1857
Homer Darrell
Jonathan Ells b.1829
Judy
Julia Maude
Larry Oran
Laurice William
Louise
Mary
Mary Blanche b.1897
Milton
Milton Burnell b.1924
Mrs. Anna
Mrs. Beatrice
Mrs. Charles
Mrs. Gladys
Muriel
Murray
Oxley Huestis b.1871
Romona Irene
Shirley
Sylvia
Timothy

STEEN

Kate H b.1882

STEERE

Annie B. b.1870
Edward N b.1840
Eva b.1874

STEERS

Emily Blanche b.1860

STEFFEL

Joe

STEINHAUS

Dallas
Lana Sue

STEINMAN

Albert F. b.1886

STELSON

Amy Rosina b.1850

STENSETH

Edith b.1909

STEPHENS BUELL

Roxana b.1820

STEPHENS

Alice Jean
Carl James
Clarence Sheldon b.1900
David
Debra
Dever b.1874
Elizabeth b.1872
Essie b.1909
Gerald
Irene M. b.1904
Jamie Lee
Laverne
Melody
Nancy Kathleen
Olive Morgan b.1895

STEPHENSON

Eugene b.1911
Jimmy
Kenneth Olden b.1907
Maynard V b.1909
Olden Jay b.1876

STEPPE

Robert

STERLING

... b.1871
Frederick b.1832
Mary Louisa b.1864

STETSON

Carrie b.1865
Cora Ella b.1861
Cora b.1860
Cyrus m.1852
Edgar G. m.1910
Ida G. b.1854
Leah Elizabeth
Nelson Briggs b.1830
Walter b.1858

STEVENS JR.

Moses b.1790

STEVENS

Aaron b.1792
Addis Emmett b.1846
Adelbert Cyrus b.1861
Albert Henry b.1852
Amos b.1822
Anna M b.1895
Anna M. b.1880
Anne b.1806
Armanilla b.1830
Asenath b.1788
Carl Tefft
Caroline b.1834
Carrie E.
Charles b.1828
Cheryl Lynn
Chester
Earl Henry b.1890
Edith b.1800
Edwin Rathborne b.1840
Eleanor
Elizabeth b.1801
Elizabeth M b.1879
Elizar b.1851
Ella Maria b.1865
Emma K.
Eunice b.1803
Eunice b.1808
Frances Eliza b.1832
Fred S b.1879
Frederic Fayette b.1858
Gertrude b.1864
Guy b.1893
Hattie
Helen b.1874
Helen Mae b.1838
Henry
Howard
Ira C. b.1800
Ira C. b.1842
Jacob b.1797
James Henry II b.1840
James b.1881
James b.1804
Jennie L b.1859
Jeremiah b.1859
John McLean Mrs.
John McLean b.1868
Joseph b.1884
Joseph DeWitt b.1865
Joseph Morell b.1852
Joy
Judith Lawrence
Julia Brown b.1844
Lavina Delanthe b.1849
Lena S. b.1890
Leon b.1907
Lola Merle b.1895
Lolla b.1868
Louise A b.1886
Marcella Lucille
Maria b.1824
Marion b.1866
Mary b.1829
Mary b.1810
Mary A b.1875
Merritt Webster b.1849
Moses b.1764
Mrs. Sarah d.1892
Otis b.1834
R D b.1898
Rebecca Dickson b.1814
Richard
Robert
Robert Leland
Sarah b.1812
Sarah b.1795
Sarah E. b.1898
Simeon Luther b.1836
Thomas b.1793
Willard or William b.1887
William b.1884


Surname List