Descendants of Manassah Minor - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of Manassah MINOR

Name Index


TRIPP

Elizabeth Ann
Ella C. b.1864
George E. m.1855

TRITES

Andrew Halkett
Bruce Andrew
James Allison
Jennifer Alice
John Patterson
Lorraine Clarence b.1914
Margaret Alice
Marsha Janice
Stephen James

TRIVELPIECE

Edna Opal b.1889

TROBRIDGE

Rhoda Ann b.1822

TROOP

Mary Lorinda b.1845

TROTTIER

James

TROWBRIDGE

(Dr) Elihu Frederick b.1807
Capt John Todd b.1780
Grace A b.1804
Hendry Wardell b.1819
Henrietta M b.1804
John W b.1802
Stewart H b.1809

TROY

Adam Tyler
Cory Michael
Dawn Marie
Randy William
Richard Edward
Richard Edward Jr.
Terry Lee
Wesley Richard

TRUAX

Clarissa b.1794

TRUJILLO

Bradley Wilson
Brandon Todd b.1987
Brian Daniel
Daniel Wilson
Kelly Laine
Kimberlee Beth
Kresta Loree
Kylene Danielle

TRUMBULL

Harriet b.1838
James Van Alen

TRUSSELL

Millard b.1851

TRYON

C. Merrill b.1903
Eleanor Doris b.1906
Elwyn b.1905
Malir Scott m.1902
Winnifred b.1893

TSONIS

Anthony Arthur
Arthur Charles

TUCILLO

Kenneth

TUCKER

[Unknown]
Amanda b.1851
Amos Harvey b.1822
Anna b.1879
Carl William b.1901
Carrie Adelade b.1881
Chalmer Dwight b.1835
Charles Leslie b.1861
Clara b.1866
David b.1860
Dora Jane b.1862
Edna Mae b.1900
Eliza b.1833
Ella Jane b.1875
Ernie Alvah b.1899
Eva b.1864
Florence Calista b.1860
Frank Alvah b.1871
Frew Albertus b.1869
George Emory b.1867
Guy Ervin b.1888
Lester Howard b.1906
Louisa Ann b.1841
Mahlon M b.1860
Mary Belle b.1868
Mary Belle m.1890
Maud B. C. b.1871
May Frances b.1888
Nancy b.1838
Nancy Jane b.1849
Nathaniel b.1822
Son b.1860
Thompson b.1836
William b.1841
William James b.1891

TUFFORD

Sarah Jane b.1825

TULLER

Miranda b.1855

TUNER

Helen

TUPPER

Almira b.1805
Rebecca b.1813
Winburn Nelson b.1883

TURBITT

Sharon

TURNER

Albert C S b.1876
Alvin Carroll b.1914
Anna May b.1875
Arda b.1884
Barbara Annette
Beatrice
Bernice G. b.1913
Bertha b.1885
Carolyn Christine
Charles William b.1813
Cleo b.1889
Dewitt C. b.1846
Dora Ann
Dorothy Dean b.1937
Eliza b.1815
Elizabeth b.1753
Emily Jane b.1859
Eva b.1875
Farrel
Frank b.1881
Fred b.1865
Genevieve
George Washington m.1891
Giles M b.1825
Hannah b.1813
Hazel b.1896
James b.1818
James Edward b.1941
Leander F. b.1858
Lindsie Lee
Mamie b.1886
Mary E. Scott b.1867
Mary E. b.1907
Mary Francis b.1968
Maurice b.1898
Melvin Tellus b.1912
Merlo D. b.1892
Peter J b.1856
R. D. b.1882
Robert Eugene b.1938
William b.1786

TURNURE III

Raymond E.

TURNURE JR.

Raymond E.

TURNURE

Keri Lou
Kristine Ann

TURPIE

Benita
Florence b.1883
William Herbert b.1878
William Herbert b.1878

TURRELL

Daniel b.1762
Lot b.1758

TUTHILL

Caroline Luella b.1873
Steven Andrew
Thomas Steven

TUTTLE

Bonnie
Charles Augustus b.1861
Dorothy Belle
Elizabeth Mary Affa b.1898
George Palliser b.1933
Harrison Miller
John Worthington Wooster
Miner Jr
Miner Worthington b.1893
Oliver b.1831
William Warner

TUVESON

Steven

TWESME

Ann Marie

TWILLEY

Diane

TWOGOOD

Laura Pamela b.1868

TYLER JR.

John b.1755

TYLER

Carolyn Jane
Chaplin
Evelyn Lee
Henry b.1800
Henry b.1829
John Alexander b.1908
John Blaine
John Harvey b.1881
Mattie C. b.1846
Norma Evelyn b.1910
Rebecca Ann

UDALL

Mary O. m.1894

UEHRKE

Charles b.1884
Janet b.1906
Ruby

UHLAND

Carl
Chance Bond

UHLY

Mary b.1854

UMPHREY

Lucinda Irene

UNDERWOOD

[Unknown] b.1904
Adelbert J. b.1869
Alamond b.1824
Amos b.1856
Arthur b.1873
Betsey b.1847
Carl
Charles b.1858
Clarence H.
Clyminnie Eldora b.1885
Cora Jerusha b.1869
Diantha b.1837
Donald
Electa b.1846
Eliab b.1816
Elias b.1845
Elias (R) b.1845
Elias Jay b.1872
Erving b.1880
Flora Belle b.1883
Frank b.1874
Franklin b.1853
Fred Delos b.1878
Helen G.
Helen Mary b.1858
Ida Julia b.1854
Jerusha b.1842
Joanna b.1810
John Turner b.1885
Joseph b.1831
Julia b.1875
LaRue b.1924
Lenoard
Leslie
Louis
Louisa b.1849
Lucy Anna b.1852
Margurette
Mary b.1810
Maryette b.1856
Murmen J.
Nancy Jane b.1850
Orsina
Orsina b.1875
Regina
Reuben b.1847
Richard D. (Adopted)
Riley b.1876
Riley b.1855
Rozila b.1839
Ruby Ann b.1884
Ruth L.
Susan Ann b.1887
Vander b.1826
Vander (Elias) b.1891
William J. b.1900
Zetteen b.1859
Zibia b.1808

UNDERWOOD, JR.

Eliab b.1843

UNGER

Charles
Cody
Colton

UNKNOWN

[Unknown] m.1806

UPPER

Alice Maude b.1877

UPRIGHT

James Blacklaw

UPTON

Ethel b.1861
Horace b.1835
Vilda b.1863

URNESS

Charles Henry
Edward J. Henry
Eric Benjeman
Kiffanie Ann
MacKanzie Jennnifer
Mark Edward
Mary Ann (twin)
Michael Henry Twin
Timothy J.

URQUHART

Violet

UTLEY

Asenath b.1813

UTTER

Ella b.1850

UTTMAN

George b.1830

UYTERLINDY

Kelly
Kevin
Kleis
Michelle

VAIL

Lydia Ann b.1820

VAILL

Jasper b.1794

VALENTINE

Ida Marie b.1856

VAN ALSTYNE

Eugene Ray
Eugene Ray Jr.

VAN ANTWERP

William Clarkson b.1867

VAN ATTA

James b.1829

VAN AUKEN

Benjamin b.1815
Irving b.1851
Jennie b.1832
Mary Edna b.1853
Michael b.1823
Sarah
Sarah b.1834

VAN BEUREN

Hannah b.1850

VAN BURON

Anna

VAN DENBURGH

Martha Diack

VAN DERVEER

George Linn b.1875

VAN DERWERKEN

Edward

VAN DEUZEN

Miles b.1813

VAN DORM

Marsha

VAN DUSEN

Molly b.1851

VAN DYKE

Carolyn Sue
Elmina Williams b.1873
Lucy b.1871
William b.1830
William b.1830

VAN EATON

Alonzo S. m.1928

VAN FLEET

Francis
Glenn b.1883
Rachel

VAN HOOSEN

Alice b.1855
Bertha b.1863
Joshua b.1830

VAN HORN

Robert b.1880

VAN HORNE

Dorothy

VAN KAMDEN

Wayne

VAN KLEECK

Arthur b.1876
Bessie Louise b.1887
Henry Grant b.1881
Lillian Augusta b.1879
Mary b.1878
Theodore Washington b.1844

VAN KOSKY

Gary

VAN LAANEN

Dara Lynn
Erin Mischelle
Kerry Ann
Robert Charles

VAN LOON

Christopher b.1819

VAN RIPER

Charles b.1872

VAN SANTEN

Pauline Catharina b.1871

VAN SCOTER

Abbie A b.1855

VAN SLYKE

Ellen E. b.1805

VAN WAGONER

Matilda b.1801

VAN WIE

Mary A. b.1806

VANBUSKIRK

Louise Caroline b.1942
Marjorie Louise
Mary Ethyl
William Fraser Woods b.1898

VANCLEVE

Gertrude b.1845

VANDERROEST

Leonard "Ben"

VANDERSON

Claude D. b.1872

VANORNUM

Rachael Ann

VANOSDOT

Bradley Allen

VANS

Myra Mary

VANSICKLE

Suzie Francis b.1893

VARNUM

Alta M. b.1868

VASBINDER

Katherine

VAUGHAN

Amanda Adelia
Byron T b.1843
Edith Longfellow b.1880
Evander R. b.1827
Florence b.1889
Fred Washington b.1858
Jessie b.1907
Maude b.1906
Rebecca Franklin b.1836
Rebecca Franklin b.1836
Reynolds b.1909
Richard Bruce
Shawn Richard
Warren Edson b.1847

VAUGHN

Chipman
Eva N b.1855
George Llewellyn b.1844
Henry G. b.1818
Ida Jane Josephine b.1851

VEACH

Andrew Tyler
Michael Lee

VEIHDEFFER

Edward
Justin Lerwis

VELSOR

Herbert Frank
Herbert James
John William
Kristin
Lauren Anne

VER HELST

Marguerite

VERA

Lawrence

VERBECK

Carl Pierce b.1900
Luther M b.1868

VERMILYEA

Richard Allyn
Stacy Elaine
Steven Edward

VERNON

Barrie Albert
Catherine Lee
Christine Dawn
Elizabeth Alnn

VESTAL

Eleanor Anne
James Robie
Mary Fon
Paul Anthony b.1908

VEUM

Cory James
James Curtis
Kelly Carrie Marie

VIALL

Antionette R. b.1840
Charles Boynton b.1828
Charles Edward b.1865
Helen Cornelia b.1841
Henry S. b.1825
Isaac George b.1823
Jasper A. b.1829
Marritt C. b.1845
Martha b.1835
Mary W. b.1837
William b.1832

VICKERY

Abraham b.1835
Bessie Emma b.1878
Carrie J b.1875
George b.1881
Hannah b.1844
Hubert Knowlton b.1881
Imbert Freeman b.1869
Julia Adelia b.1873
Percy Lester b.1884
Silias Lewis b.1838
Wilbert Avery b.1876

VICKORY

Laura Jane b.1868

VILLENEAUVE

Ronald Joseph
Ronald Joseph

VINCENT

Correll Hoyt b.1853
Elsie Louvisa b.1885
Fanny Henderson b.1875
Herbert Walter b.1894
Horace E. b.1889
Nellie Mabel b.1883

VINDUSKA

Alice Philothea

VINE

Clara b.1860
Edna b.1858
Ellwood b.1864
Gertrude Ann b.1836
Ida b.1862
Simon b.1833

VINJE

Ellery Martin b.1937

VINTON

Buddy

VISBAL

Maria Guia Romos

VODERBERG

Edith May

VOGELSANG

Grant Thomas

VOLKE

Joseph Anthony
Miranda Kay

VON CRONACH

Marie Lucas b.1903

VON ORTMAN

Nancebel (Nancy)

VON SCHLEGELL

Frederick Jr. b.1906
Frederick III
Joan b.1943
Patsy

VOORHIS

Mary J. b.1836

VORE

Pearl Nadine b.1891

VOSE

Charles b.1874
Deanna Kay
Horace b.1840
Mabel b.1876

VOUGHT

Nettie Lenora b.1886

VROMAN

Henry

VROOM

Sarah E b.1842

WAAL

Eric Burt
Peter Eric
Timothy James

WADDILL

Theresa

WADE

Allison Ross b.1906
Charles Daniel b.1896
Charles Wesley b.1853
Cynthia
Eleanor
Frank Abernathy d.1906
Gertrude E b.1893
Harold E b.1905
Hazel Estella b.1898
James
John
John Albert b.1869
John Ellington b.1870
Lydia E b.1902
Margaret Ellen b.1896
Mark
Merrill Edward b.1898
Michal Thomas
Pauline Miner b.1903
Robert
Ruby V
Sarah b.1845
Sarah Megan

WADLYN

Janet Jean

WADSWORTH

Ann B. b.1822
Harry Hyde b.1863
Lucy m.1865

WAECHTER

Hilda b.1880

WAGGONER

Danny Charles
Gregg
Lillian Rose b.1893
Mark
Richard Floyd
Stanley
Stanley

WAGNER

Brad
Donald R.
Donald Ray
Jennie m.1881
Maye

WAHLIN

Eriea Kathleen
Timothy Andrew

WAHWEOTTEN

Angela Marie
Brian O.
Larry
Larry Gene

WAINWRIGHT JR.

Charles Dexter b.1880

WAINWRIGHT

Dorris Diann
Gary Ross
Henry Thomas
Henry Travis
Howard Thomas
Kristie Lauren
Lindsey Diann
Matthew Ross

WAITE

Patrick Lyn

WAKE

Alfred Edward Baker b.1837
Anna Maria Craddock b.1832
Cornelius b.1801
Edwin b.1842
Jesse Russ b.1838
Laban Russ b.1846
Mark Rawes b.1844
Morgan John Baker b.1849
Thurza Rawes b.1834
Walter Sage b.1840

WAKELEY

Amy b.1872
Selden Spencer b.1806

WAKEMAN

Charles b.1870

WALDO

Martha Melvina b.1873

WALDON

Alvira b.1828

WALDORF

[Unknown]
Leland Edward
Lori Ann

WALDRON

Abra b.1809

WALES

Eleanor Louise b.1901

WALKER

Ada Mary b.1859
Alta M.
Anne b.1791
Betsey b.1789
Eli b.1785
Frances b.1794
George b.1856
Hannah
James Jr. m.1781
James b.1787
Jody
Jonathan
Keith
Margaret A b.1892
Philip b.1783
Polly b.1787
Richard b.1782
Sarah Jenette b.1849
Tommy Ray

WALKLEY

James Spencer b.1870
Maria Palmer b.1862
Selden Lord b.1867

WALL

Jane Maud b.1873
Linnea Isabel

WALLACE

Adelaide E. b.1864
Albert Rand b.1870
Burgess
Carleta
Caroline E. b.1845
Clarence Isaiah b.1879
Clifford
Cloyce b.1902
Cyrus b.1866
Della Eloise b.1892
Eliza Manetta b.1864
Elsie Mae b.1892
Esther May b.1874
Flossie b.1901
Fred b.1868
Grace b.1885
Hazel b.1911
Isaiah b.1834
Isaiah (R) b.1834
James b.1862
John b.1860
John b.1828
Kenneth
Lulu Bell b.1884
Mary Ann b.1872
Neal Kenneth
Nora Bell m.1894
Osmer b.1861
Ruby b.1903
Seaman Price b.1877
Stephen C.
Susan Amanda b.1842
Velma b.1907
Verdie b.1905
Willard Arthur b.1882
Wilma

WALLEY

Amos b.1909
Willia Washington b.1851

WALLIN

Florence Fanola b.1906

WALLIS

Bertha b.1867

WALLS

Asenath b.1820

WALTER

Anna Alameda b.1870
Bayliss Edgar
Evelyn Meda

WALTERS

[Unknown] b.1819
Bennie K.
Florence Esadore b.1852
Marvin Eugene
Mary Kathryn b.1841

WALTMAN

Ron

WALTON

Adam Zane
Glenn A.
Mark Harold
Nicole Alene
Randy Hamilton
Stacey Michelle

WALWORTH

Clarence E b.1852
Lena Carrie b.1876

WAMPOLE

Lilian Mae b.1854

WARD

Addie Flora b.1858
Beatrice m.1906
Bertha b.1883
Bessie Catherine b.1887
Charles b.1885
Charles Ray b.1925
Colleen Monya
Delores
Dennis Curtis b.1857
Dianne Phyllis
Donald McKenzie
Donna Marie
Ealdred b.1890
Elbert Illsley
Elizabeth b.1909
Florence b.1888
George Edwin Tripp b.1868
Harriet b.1826
Jeffrey Lynn
Jesse Edwin b.1884
Jessica Sharp
John b.1858
John J b.1853
Judy Charlotte
Lila A. b.1867
Linda Sue (Graves)
Lucibell b.1854
Lucy Jane b.1852
Margie B b.1888
Martina Sharp
Mary Ann b.1814
Michael Dean
Orley b.1887
Otis b.1880
Richard Curtis
Ronald Vincent
Ruth Evelyn
Serge Alexander
Sheila Catharine
Shirley Ethel
Wayne Illsley
William Curtis
Winthrop b.1819

WARDELL

Anita

WARDENBURG

Belle Josephine b.1906
William b.1876
William Avery

WARDLOW

Duain Earl b.1928

WARE

Cyrus b.1806
Edmond Richardson b.1834
Ella b.1835
Ethel Mae b.1889
James Francis b.1842
Julia Amanda b.1849
Louis Erville b.1859
Mary E. b.1840
Victor Irving b.1861

WARMBRODT

Alma Mae

WARNER

Daniel A.
Daniel A. Jr.
Frances Elizabeth b.1878
John R.
Kathleen A.
Mary Hodge b.1821
Robert
Sheila Marie

WARNOCK

Nancy Elizabeth

WARRALL

Adelaide Portia b.1856

WARREN

Anna Grant b.1807
Anna Maria b.1832
Avery b.1880
Benjamin b.1878
Clayton Gardner b.1889
David b.1823
Dorothy
Dorothy Redhead b.1918
Elizabeth b.1830
Emma L b.1865
Eugene Lester b.1854
Euphemia b.1819
Hiram b.1826
Hugh b.1834
Jenny
John b.1785
John (R) b.1785
John b.1814
John William b.1869
Jonathan b.1816
Jonathan b.1779
Josephine b.1854
Leroy D. b.1852
Levi b.1828
Levi Grant b.1872
Mary b.1817
Mary Patrick b.1852
Olive b.1820
Sarah Ann b.1836
Solomon b.1824
Wealthy b.1813
Wesley b.1811

WARRINER

Andrew
Daniel
Darlene
Darryl
David
Dawn (twin)
Dennis
Duane (twin)
Dwight
Melissa
Stephanie

WASHBURN

Amando Jo
Emily Jill
Gary Noble
Jeffrey Mark
Jill Maria
John
Julie Beth
Lauren Jane
Lucy b.1860
Mark Raymond
Nancy Ellen
Rebecca Lee
Sara Ann
Sophronia Mary
Tara Audrey

WASHBURNE

Alice b.1837
Alice b.1837

WASHINGTON

George P. b.1858

WASKEY

Anya Marah
Jacob Richard
Joelle Anna Rose
Kiera Johanna Marie
Levi James Stroud
Mathias William
Richard William

WASSER

Marjorie Gayle b.1916

WASSON

Archie M. b.1858
Hazel b.1888
Lawrence Karl b.1894
Marguerite b.1904

WATERBURY

Anna b.1825
Daniel Jr. b.1793
Daniel b.1828
Edward Payson b.1830
Henry Martyn b.1826
Lucy Anna b.1849
Mary b.1857
Mary b.1833
Robert Henry Martin b.1848
Robert Leighton b.1823
Winifred b.1861

WATERMAN

Albert b.1820
Estella M. b.1895
Olive b.1809

WATERS

Maude b.1868
Nancy Lou

WATKINS

Anna (twin) b.1851
Elizabeth b.1849
Harry C b.1853
Hazel Elizabeth
Jane (twin) b.1851
Linda Gayle
Luke C b.1818
Margaret Susan
Stanley

WATSON

Allison Dawn
Amy Lynn
Betty Marie b.1927
David Allison
David Ashley
Dorothy L b.1916
Marion Otis b.1899
Mr.
Nadine
Sarah b.1725
Sarah b.1828

WATTS

Susan Percy b.1810

WAWRZYNIAK

Victoria

WAXON

William b.1885

WAY

Connie
Harry Lewis b.1906
Willodean Mabel

WAYNE

Jacob Lloyd b.1796
Lloyd b.1822

WEALTHY

Lena b.1907

WEAMIRE

Augusta Willamina b.1860

WEARKLEY

George
John

WEAVER

Lulu C. b.1872
Stewart
Viola b.1845
Winifred Seay b.1894

WEBB

Charles Hayden

WEBER

Pamela

WEBSTER

Anna Louise b.1911
Berwin Howard Joseph b.1913
Clarence Leroy b.1882
Claude b.1883
Inez Electa b.1877
Isaac Frank b.1849
Jesse Smith b.1874
Leverett Bernard b.1879
Lydia Augusta b.1839
Margaret Katherine b.1915
Martha b.1861
Ransford Major b.1839
Ruth Lucille b.1919
Thomas Dickson b.1868

WEDGE

Ellen M b.1906
Ernest Arthur b.1873
Harry James b.1908
James Roland b.1851
Joan Isabel b.1919
Josephine B b.1903
June Elizabeth b.1908
Margaret Irene b.1895
Paul J b.1882
Roland Harry b.1930

WEED

James M.

WEEDMAN

Richard

WEEKLEY JR.

Robert Lynn b.1911

WEEKLEY

Gladys b.1909
John Dunn b.1916
Laura Hannah
Margaret Miner b.1907
Mary Elizabeth b.1913
Mary Lynn
Patricia Ashby
Rebecca Malvina b.1922
Robert Lynn b.1880

WEEKS

Alonzo H. b.1877
Andrew Ziba b.1877
Calvin H. b.1850
Clarissa I. b.1858
Edwin F. b.1818
Emily b.1847
Ethel Clarissa b.1890
Harry Calvin b.1896
Harry Sanford
Hazel Elizabeth b.1892
Jane A. b.1856
Julia b.1859
Lewis (twin) b.1854
Lewis Henry b.1823
Mary Alice b.1853
Nellie L. b.1868
Robert Louis b.1876
Robert Louis (R) b.1876
Ruth b.1890
Sarah Jane (Twin) b.1854

WEENBERG

Marvin d.1971

WEESE

Howard D.
James Mark b.1898
James Mark Jr. b.1928

WEIDINGER

Henry Columbus b.1901
Kenneth Henry b.1925
Margaret Frances b.1934
Myrtle Louise b.1927
Twin Boys b.1931
Virginia June b.1922

WEIKERT

Albert Jesse b.1916
Gordon Howard b.1919
Harold Martin b.1923
Jesse Albert b.1890
Robert

WEILEY

Vivian

WEIMER

Mark

WEINECK

Jason Richard
Lindsey Marie
Richard

WEISNER

Caroline b.1810

WELAR

Henry b.1923

WELCH

Ethel b.1889
Geneva b.1844

WELCHER

Francis Henry b.1918
May b.1920

WELCKER

Henry I.

WELD

Luther b.1796
Luther (R) b.1796

WELDON

Lesa
Ralph Thomas b.1914
Rhonda
Ronald Thomas

WELFORD

Mary Elizabeth
William Stanton

WELLER

Barbara Jean
Bethany Miller
Beverly Ann
Carolyn Louise
Charles Robert
Donald Addison
Donald Addison (R)
Donna Jeanne
Douglas Allen b.1953
Helen Ada
Irene Gay
James David
Jan Lyman
Jennifer Lyn
Kathleen Susan
Kenneth John
Kimberley
Lois Flora b.1926
Marcia Ruth
Marguerite C. b.1920
Maria Susan
Mary Frances
Mary Jane
Mary Kathleen
Melissa Louise
Merrill Otis
Merrill Wakley b.1892
Michael Stephen
Michele Sara
Nancy Ann
Penelope
Robert Miner b.1923
Ryan Miller
Stephen Arthur

WELLINGTON

Joan Skut

WELLS

[Unknown]
Almira b.1836
Bertha Howland b.1866
Calvin D b.1856
David Foote b.1845
David Porter b.1848
Ella Louisa b.1866
Ethel Selden b.1895
Etta M b.1865
Etta May b.1878
Frank Calvin b.1874
Frank James b.1908
Frederick Utley b.1873
Harry b.1867
Hazel Merry b.1898
Herbert Foster b.1876
James Clair
John b.1841
John Clifford b.1875
Julia Elvira b.1824
Lillian Agnes b.1882
Mabel b.1890
Mabelle Frances b.1896
Martha m.1849
Mary E. b.1824
Mary Edith b.1872
Mary Sanford
Porter b.1813
Sammie Rilla
Samuel Ridenour b.1886

WELSH

Katherine

WELTON

Frederick Ashley b.1896
George b.1870
George Lewis Wayne b.1943
Laura b.1925

WELZ

Alfonz Joseph
Thomas Earl

WEMPLE

Aaron b.1839

WENDLER

Lorraine Ethel

WENSEL

[Unknown]

WENZELL

Frank Van Deusen b.1899
Grace Ann

WERLE

Cornelius b.1864

WERNER

Clarence Edward b.1892
Edward H. b.1867
Julia b.1890
Linda

WERREN

Edward b.1865
Pearl b.1892

WESCOTT

Amos b.1814
Edward Noyes b.1846
Harold b.1875
Philip b.1884
Violet b.1878
Watts b.1843

WESRCOTT

Lewellyn Leigh b.1892

WEST

Adolphus
Benjamin
Blake
Boyd Roscoe b.1904
Christopher Michael
Frances b.1651
Jacklyn
Mabel
Manson Eugene b.1862
Marjorie Olga b.1895
Mary b.1849
Nancy b.1785
R. Tim
Ralph Orlo b.1885
Robert B.
Ruby b.1804

WESTALL

Mary b.1828

WESTBAY

Anji Kristine
Bette Jean
Charles Duane
Charles Grant
Daniel Bond
Shirley Jo
Steven Larry
Tracy Ann


Surname List