Descendants of Manassah Minor and his wife, Frances West

Name Index


Willinberg

Mary Catherine b.1874

Willis

Betty Ann
Clyde
Dorothy I.
Elizabeth Betsey b.1799
Joe
John H.
Kenneth W.
Morgan Michele
Nicole Lee
Norma M.
Ruth Emma

Williston

John Hedley b.1907
John Hedley b.1928

Willmarth

George Miner b.1855
Jonathan Smith b.1817

Willoughby

Earl Stuart b.1913

Wilmarth

Alma m.1826
George Mason b.1832
Shubal b.1809
Shubal Mason b.1831

Wilsher

Oscar b.1896

Wilson

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Andrew George Piper
Ann Eliza b.1827
Anne b.1857
Annie Deliah b.1869
Charles b.1821
Charles b.1855
Charles Gilbert b.1870
Charles Richard
Charles Wilber
Charlotte b.1861
Cherl
Christopher
Connie Jean
Cora Isadene b.1856
Darin Ernest
David Ladon
Dona Vallerie
Donald Gordon b.1899
Donald Leroy
Edgar Gilbert b.1897
Elizabeth Ann
Emma Adelle b.1899
Eugene Vaughen
George H.
George Henry
George Johnson b.1865
Gertrude Jane b.1885
Gordon b.1851
Gregory
Howard E. b.1850
James Joel b.1875
James Leland
James Michael
Jane b.1853
Joel b.1811
Joel Gilbert b.1840
John Michael b.1930
Joseph b.1859
Juanita
Ladon
Lydia Laura b.1868
Margaret b.1849
Margaret b.1897
Margaret Elizabeth b.1895
Marguerite
Maria Bridget
Mark Andrew
Mary b.1784
Mary Adalina b.1867
May Oda b.1881
Michael Benedict
Natalie Rose Piper
Paul A.
Phyllis Irene
Ralph Starr b.1898
Richard Dale
Ronald Dean
Ruby b.1883
Ruth b.1926
Ruth Sommerville b.1901
Steven Lee
Susan b.1863
Thomas Albert
Thomas Anderson b.1867
Yvonne Arnetta

Wiltsie

Myron Seymour Hayes b.1907
Spencer A. m.1906

Winch

Kathy

Winchell

Bonnie Christine
Helen Margaret
Paul Raymond b.1905
William Edward
William Thomas b.1961

Windsor

Virginia A. b.1825

Winfield

Margaret Ann b.1839

Wing

Diane Mary
Donald Chad
Donald John
John E.
Linda
Mykel Adam
Nancy
Rachel
Steven Kyle
Theodore b.1895

Wingeier

Paul b.1891

Wingert

Gary
Nathaniel
Theodora

Wingo

Roy

Winkleblack

Benjamin Robert
Claire Effie
David Mark
David Ward
Katherine Anne
Nicholas Aaron
Robert Glenn
Robert Walter
Thais elizabeth

Winnette

Marcellina b.1828

Winslow

Arthur Severance b.1871
Charles Henry Allen b.1831
Dorothy
Floy Delphine
Herbert Lippincott Devotion b.1895
Maria b.1806
Roy Orien b.1878

Winter

Aaron Thomas
Daniel
Edith Ann
Eugene Arthur Jr. b.1928
Jason Daniel
Jennifer Renee
Kathryn Lynn
Lynn Marie
Paul Temple
Ruth Marion

Winters

Williams

Wise

Nancy Deloris

Wiser

Sylvania m.1911

Wiste

Mr.

Withey

Charles H. b.1857
Clark Warren b.1891
Claude D b.1890
Cleon G b.1898
Clyde They b.1893

Witt

Bradley C.
Jonathan b.1800

Witter

Arthur b.1851
Gertrude b.1873
Sarah b.1747

Wittig

Cindy Lucille

Wohlrabe

Elizabeth ann
Jeff
Michael Jeffrey

Wolcott

John b.1835

Wolf

Edna Mary b.1887
Joan Marie
Michael b.1830

Wolfe

Estella b.1865
Janice Lee
Jennifer
John Elmer
Joy Elaine
Judy Lynn

Wolff

Gustave C.,

Wolhart

Henry Morrell b.1857

Wolshlager

Carl

Wonderly

Fern b.1900

Wonders

Eugene
Rebecca Sue
Stephen Eugene

Wong

Ricky Waik
Tin Kau

Wood

Alexandra Kathleen
Amy b.1890
Anna Maria
Annie b.1878
Archie Albert b.1909
Arthur b.1920
Arthur Humphrey b.1867
Ava Clara b.1894
Bessie Abba E b.1871
Bessie Abba E (R) b.1871
Clara b.1897
Curtis Edward b.1882
Curtis Leonard b.1911
Daniel Hale b.1894
David
David Corey b.1909
Dennis
Dorothy b.1891
Durward Eldon b.1925
Edith Louise b.1894
Emma Louise b.1882
Frank b.1873
Frederick b.1876
Freelove b.1893
Georgia A. b.1877
Gladys Albertha b.1886
Helen Humphrey b.1892
Hibbert b.1850
Hilda Onah b.1904
Hiram b.1815
Isaac G. m.1822
Janet W.
John Franklin b.1905
John Nelson b.1847
Kathryn Christine
Levi Embree b.1868
Lovina Sarah b.1889
Mary Ann b.1866
Mary Eliza b.1881
Megan Virginia
Melani
Melbourne Edwin b.1885
Melville b.1880
Merle Jan
Merle Pitney
Michael Joseph
Nathaniel b.1824
Norman
Robert
Robert J b.1876
Roy Robert b.1907
Ruth A b.1865
Sandra Rene
Sarah Elizabeth
Sidney E. b.1853
Thomas Eldon
Tweedy b.1886
Walter Sydney b.1883
William Rufus b.1852
William Horace b.1890
William Miner b.1869
William Starr b.1898

Woodbridge

William m.1795

Woodman

Adelia b.1851
Alfred b.1859
Augusta b.1853
Bertha E. b.1861
Caroline b.1819
Elisha Nevers b.1808
Elizabeth b.1810
Emma L. b.1859
Frances b.1866
George N. b.1855
Hannah Mrs. m.1854
Henry
James Jr. b.1778
James Jr. b.1869
James b.1822
Janet b.1846
John b.1824
John M. b.1863
Maggie b.1865
Martha Ann b.1817
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Isabella b.1834
Naomi Mrs. m.1850
Rebecca b.1812
Rebecca
Sophia A. b.1867
William
William b.1861
William A. b.1814
William Gordon

Woodroff

Emeline b.1831

Woodruff

Holman Eugene b.1836
Martha b.1870
Phineas Lymon b.1804
Sophronia b.1829

Woods

Alexander b.1788
Allen Eugene b.1849
Anna Lavinia b.1881
Arvilla Eyles b.1840
Ava Louise
Caroline Estelle b.1841
Charles Chesebrough b.1851
Edwin Walter b.1849
Gilbert A. b.1812
Gilbert Allen b.1894
Henry Gilbert b.1839
Hiram b.1805
Ida Louise b.1878
John Chauncey b.1846
Martha b.1811
Martha Chesebrough b.1870
Mary b.1809
Mary Britton b.1871
Phebe Esther b.1845
Reuben Neal b.1819
Robert M. b.1849
Sarah Elizabeth b.1843
Willard b.1885
William Edward b.1838

Woodward

Anthony Scott
Celia E.
Clayton b.1902
Harlan Page b.1846
Louise b.1900
Lucille A.
Mamie Pearl b.1878
Richard F.

Woodworth

[Unknown]
Anna E b.1851
Brian Philip
Darren Lawrence
Eleanor Grace
Esther Ethel
Lawrence Earl
Nathaniel b.1748
Rhoda b.1756
Shelly Lynn
Taylor Philip
William Lawrence

Woolery

Clara b.1898
Joseph Milton b.1853

Wooley

Clyde b.1914
Roger
Stephen

Wooster

Mary b.1823

Worden

Frances Alvah b.1826
Joseph b.1741

Workman Jr.

Lloyd A.

Workman

Arthur Leroy

Worrell

Phylis Ilene

Wortendyke

Hester b.1860

Worth

Nettie Vail b.1871

Worthington

Affa b.1773

Worthy

Ernest Eisham b.1890

Wrich

Chris Hans b.1900
Esther June
Georgia Joyce
Margaret Arlene
Priscilla Louise

Wright

[Unknown] b.1824
Amos Madison b.1868
Barbara
Benjamin Patrick
Charles Delos b.1864
Charles S, b.1860
Daniel Gordon
David Madison b.1833
DeAnn
Delbert Orval b.1870
Dennis D.
Edwin b.1887
Elenore b.1894
Frank b.1888
Grace E. b.1905
Harold Boardman b.1873
Helen b.1916
Ian James
Joel
Jonathan David
Leila Pearl b.1875
Linda Marie
Marilyn Ann
Mary Elizabeth b.1826
Mary Elizabeth b.1894
Mary Elizabeth b.1866
Minnie B. b.1865
Paula Elaine
Samuel Sewell b.1840
Sarah Mercy b.1825

Wrigley

Brian L.
Bruce Harold
Charles Edward b.1906
Constance
David C.
Edward
Edward Irving b.1870
Edward Marvin b.1918
Edward Patrick McMahon b.1968
Edward Patrick McMahon
Eleanor Jean
Elizabeth A.
Eve Susan
Harold Chandler b.1907
Jessica S.
Lee Ralph
May Irene
Ralph Irving b.1914
Robert James
Ronald Jene
Susan Jane
Theodore Patrick

Wubker

Charles Leigh
David Wayne b.1941
Dawn Marie
Dori Lynne
John Eddy
Laurette Jayne
Michael Leigh

Wuollet

Amy Louise
Charlie
Dean Arthur

Wurl

Helen b.1908

Wurst

Carla
Felice
Gary Lee
James Lee
John Lee

Wyant

Ann

Wyatt

Ethel Idella b.1887
Grace Mae b.1895

Wyckoff

Ronda

Wygant

Craig Thomas
Garrett Robert
Joyce Ann (twin)
Robert Gaffers (twin)
Thoedore Robert b.1899

Wykoff

Mildred Marie

Wylie

Archibald b.1865

Wyman

Ellen Eugenia b.1855
Irving b.1837
Josephine b.1863
Louisa b.1860
William b.1858

Wynn

Benjamin James
David Alexander
Douglas Andrew
Jackson Elllison
Jordan Elizabeth
Michael William
Thomas William
William Robert
William Robert

Yager

Joseph b.1853

Yale

Sarah b.1846

Yancurra

John Richard b.1937
John Richard
Lorena Ann

Yarborough

Nancy

Yates

Marilyn Alice

Yatlaw

George H.
George H.

Yaw

Sarah b.1767

Yeager

Myra Frances b.1882
Susan b.1845

Yeamans

Huldah T. b.1813

Yearns

Tamar m.1885

Yeomans

Frank Ray b.1882

Yewell

[Unknown]
John Ray
John Ray
John Ray Jr.

Yoemans

Lydia b.1766

Yonkin

Emily b.1860

York Buck

Merrick b.1840

York Smith

Amos b.1817

York

Alexander Miner b.1838
Alice L b.1855
Amos b.1730
Amos b.1795
Amos b.1775
Amos b.1777
Augusta Elizabeth b.1796
Augusta Majory b.1859
Berentha b.1770
Bertha b.1866
Carroll Tracy b.1882
Cindy
Clarissa Elizabeth b.1847
Della Majory b.1892
Duke Alexander b.1894
Earl Marcha b.1892
Edward b.1852
Ellis
Elmo Preston b.1899
Ernest Preston b.1869
Esther M b.1754
Frederick Alexander b.1873
Hannah b.1772
Hattie Maria b.1874
Irvine b.1868
Irvine Amos b.1842
James Sharon b.1835
Jennie Alice b.1875
Jesse
Joseph b.1718
Julius Hamlin b.1845
Keziah b.1762
Lee Sylvester b.1901
Lucretia b.1757
Lucretia b.1804
Manassah Miner Jr. b.1809
Manassah Miner b.1769
Marion
Mary Jane b.1869
Milferd
Miner Manassah Iii b.1878
Miranda b.1800
Mrs. Peggy
Olive Ada b.1883
Oscar Reuben b.1843
Polly b.1806
Robert Jr.
Robert
Roscoe Tracy b.1880
Sally b.1812
Sarah b.1764
Sarah b.1812
Temperance b.1766
Vesta b.1798
Wealthy Ann b.1753
Welthea Ann b.1759
William Alexander b.1870
William Henry b.1840
Willis b.1862
Winifred Juliette b.1866
Winnifred b.1906

Yoshida

Fumiko

Young

[Unknown] b.1895
Alexander F. b.1819
Anna b.1892
Annie E. b.1869
Barbara
Barbara Elizabeth
Barbara Wells
Bernice b.1877
Bruce Hemenway
Caroline E.
Clara A. b.1858
Danny Roy
Darwin Samuel b.1832
Deborah Louise
Deliah b.1825
Frank Edson b.1879
Frank Raymond m.1906
Frank Thomas b.1858
Gordon Curtis b.1911
Helen L. b.1915
Howard Paul
James
Jeffy
Jerusha Jane
John b.1835
John
Loren Leonard
Margaret b.1910
Mark Skinner
Martha
Merritt Claiborn b.1827
Merritt Claiborn (Clyde) Jr. b.1878
Nathan
Neal Grant
Nettie b.1863
Paul David
Peter Bascom
Robert C. b.1835
Robert Charles
Robert D.
Roger Stevens
Rollin Samuel b.1857
Russell S. b.1890
Stephanie
Stephen Curtis
Steven Levi
Thomas b.1825
Thomas Otto b.1875
Timothy Allen
William

Youngren

Julia Onita m.1940

Youngs

Arthur b.1831
Caroline E b.1840
Clarissa b.1836
Jane Sophia b.1844
John b.1833
Mary b.1809
Stephen B b.1806

Yuhn

Darrien
David
Dell
Dennis
Theresa

Zafft

Brittnay Leigh
Destiny
John

Zafir

Muarad

Zaleski

Peter Arthur

Zapf

Francis Wendell
Frank Casper b.1882
Marion Genevieve

Zarikoff

Wendy Louise

Zeh

Mabel Emma b.1892

Zeigler

Johanna Lynn

Zell

Colby

Zeltwanger

Clyde
Clyde Jr.
Evelyn
Robert

Zenetz

Elnora b.1871

Zenn

Deborah

Zentz

Henry b.1847
Ida May b.1877
Rose E b.1885
Susan R b.1884
William A b.1881

Ziegler

Josephine b.1889
Paul

Zimiga

Amber Lynn
Brent Marshall
Samuel Evan

Zimmer

Elmira b.1825
Pearl b.1883

Zimmerman

Minnie b.1871

Zirbel

Armin A b.1901
Gary Armin

Zohn

Estella Marie b.1895

Zolt

Martha b.1893

Zook

Kimberly

Zucchino

David Alan
Ernest Joseph
Lawrence Ray
Vincent Michael

Zweifel

Kevin
Kristof John b.1982


Surname List