Descendants of Manassah Minor - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of Manassah MINOR

Name Index


PECKHAM

James H b.1818
Josephus b.1788
Lucy Adelaide b.1846
Lucy Adelaide b.1851
Sally b.1816
Son b.1814
Thankful b.1818

PEEBLES

Deborah b.1824

PEET

Andrew Thomas

PEIRCE

Anna M b.1823
Gideon Harrison b.1813
Orison b.1818

PELHAM

Thomas
Thomas

PELKEY

Cheryl Ann

PELL

Elizabeth C. b.1853

PELLERIN

Julia

PELTON

Florence b.1904

PENATE

Rosa Candida

PENDERS

Traci Kim

PENDLETON

Bessie Burch b.1880
Charles Edward b.1908
Coddington Billings b.1883
David b.1829
Edna Armistead b.1905
Edward Hall b.1880
Elizabeth "Eliza" Ann b.1808
Emeline b.1829
Fred William b.1907
Frederick b.1826
George Henry b.1873
Harris Jr. m.1870
Harris IV b.1872
Harry Coles b.1914
Harry Jolly b.1886
Horace Niles b.1848
John Jr. b.1785
Louis Burch b.1878
Maria Louisa b.1879
Mary Ann b.1824
Mary Belle b.1889
Nancy Bell b.1796
Oliver Cook b.1864
Phebe Chesebrough b.1820
Robert Billings b.1875
William Champion b.1852

PENFIELD

Abigail b.1812

PENINGTON

Sam L.

PENNEY

Mary E b.1851

PENNINGTON

Mary E.

PENNOYER

Amelia b.1759

PENNY

Gregory Scott
Kimberly Ann
Marisa Jo

PENOYER

Charles H. b.1870
William W. b.1899

PEOPLES

Charlotte A. b.1846
John W. b.1815

PEPELIS

Margaret O.

PEPPARD

[Unknown] b.1913
Alonzo Halburton b.1884
Blanche b.1898
Clayton Douglas b.1907
Helen Mary b.1908
Inglis A. b.1870
James Burton b.1844
John Inglis b.1899
Laura Annette b.1880
Presley Alvin b.1904

PEPPERS

Benjamin Dugan b.1829
Elizabeth Josephine b.1856

PERCY

Mary J m.1887

PERDUE

Maribeth

PEREZ

Alfonzo
Alfonzo
Brandon Alfonzo
Brandon Alfonzo
Tyler Addison
Tyler Addison

PERFECT

Burton E. b.1860
Carrie J. b.1887
Eber M. b.1882
Mary Iva b.1885

PERKINS

Amy L
April
Arthur E. b.1906
Brian M
Carolyn Alice
Cyrus Peck b.1779
Dennis M
Eli b.1769
Emily Claire
Francis
Frederick E
Frederick H Jr
Frederick H Sr b.1909
George Robert
Gerald Pearson Connor
Gurdon Belden b.1874
Hannah Nell
Howard G b.1905
Iva Marie b.1898
Janice L
Kathleen A
Kenneth M. b.1914
Kevin
Kevin A
Lowell Miner
Maureen J
Megan
Nancy
Paul J b.1834
Paula
R Dewey b.1825
Sally b.1801
Sean
Susan Winnell

PERKO

Ann Catherine

PERLEY

Carrie Frances b.1868
Isaac b.1777

PERRIGO

Lucy b.1829

PERRIN

Alice b.1841
Charles b.1846
John b.1813
John b.1844
Maud Hortense b.1872

PERRINE

Tilden Floy b.1874

PERRY

Clara Lyman b.1869
Frederick W.
Valerie

PERSHING

Dewey

PERSINGER

[Unknown]
Serena

PERSON

Roy E.

PETERS

Bernice b.1893
Jeff
Lazette Frances b.1867
Marie b.1894
Otto Frederick b.1867

PETERSEN

Tamera Jean

PETERSON

Annie b.1895
Debra K.
Esther Elsie
Gale
Jan Mikael
Lori Jean
Lydia b.1888
Mary E b.1894
Maxine Vivian b.1919
Myrtle Jeanette
Susan Jane
William Charles Jr.
Zelma Ann

PETRASEK

Dale Wayne
Enoch b.1913
Kimberly Dawn
Stanley Eno
Troy Dale
Vicki Francine
Vincent Laddie

PETRICK

Shannon Christina

PETRIE

Anna B. b.1891
Loyal John b.1889
Sheila Margaret

PETRIS

Irene Louise b.1872

PETROCELLI

Alexander
Gail
Linda
Sandra

PETRONE

Antonio Michael
Danielle Lee
Donald Paul
Jill Lawrence
Julie Kathleen
Michael Anthony
Michael Arthur
Michael Paul

PETRONSKY

Walter

PETRY

Dawn
Michael
Michelle
Wayne

PETTEE

Arthur Lewis
Dr. Louis
Priscilla Jean
Susan Bingham
Thornton

PETTERS

Edward

PETTIBONE

Charles Ira b.1859
Emily Frances b.1862
Florence Amelia b.1855
Frederick b.1867
Ira Frederic b.1885
Ira Welch b.1833
Mabel b.1897
Margaret Huldah b.1887
Robert Frederic b.1857

PETTIS

Jesse b.1790
Michael

PETTY

Bertha A. b.1871

PEUNELL

David
Tiffany Denise

PFEIFFER

Bonnie
Brenda
Clifford
Judy
Mary
Sharon
Stanley

PHELPS

Alta Emeline b.1888
Charles Hibbard b.1844
Charles b.1906
Clarissa Orton b.1832
Edward b.1772
Effie Emma b.1901
Fred Marton b.1845
Gideon Mortimer Jr. b.1820
Glenn Charles b.1873
Luella Anna b.1903
Mildred b.1898
Nelson Fayette b.1892
Roy Glenn b.1895
Tenney b.1911
Theodore R b.1913

PHILAMEE

Frances Viola

PHILBROOK

Charlene

PHILIPS

Mary E. b.1847

PHILLIP

[Unknown]
Glenn Allen

PHILLIPS

[Unknown]
Alma Erma b.1889
Dorothy
Ellen Amelia b.1839
George
Joyce Ann b.1927
Lauren Marie
Mary b.1853
Mary Caroline b.1864
Mary Elizabeth b.1846
Richard
Summer Leigh

PHINNEY

Lewis Whitney b.1877

PICK

Bertha Rebecca
Clyde Layton
Elmer Edward
Heather Lorraine
Kenneth Perry
Leah Lois
Lewis Layton
Nancy Louise
Phillip Edward
Wanda Lee

PICKELL

Dennis

PICKENS

Hazel Lorine

PICKET

Louise b.1822

PIDGEON

J. E. b.1855
Virginia D.A. b.1892

PIERCE

Barbara Jean b.1941
Bonnie
Charles b.1807
David
Derrick Marshall
Elizabeth b.1805
Emily b.1853
George b.1851
Gideon b.1780
James b.1849
Jennie b.1846
Jennie M b.1888
Mary Jane b.1851
Mary Rachel
Megan Lyann
Seth b.1825

PIETRANTONIO

Jenna Lee Lidia
Juliana Marie
Justin Michael
Rocco

PIGHETTI

Edward
John
Karen
Laura

PIKE

Grace M. b.1876
Harry Bion b.1903

PILBLAD

Joan Louise
Ralph

PILLAR

John George Jr.
John George III
Kayla Ann

PINEO

Emerson Havelock b.1879
George m.1875
Henry Edward b.1851
Ida b.1886
Miner or Minard Davenport b.1882

PINKEL

Lawrence W.
Matt
Todd

PINKERTON

Mary C b.1820

PINKNEY

May Belle b.1880

PINTO

Maria b.1820

PIPER

Janice Lynn
Ryan Thomas

PIPES

Robert R.

PIPIN

Lewis Elmer b.1866
Marshall Avery

PITCHER

Arthur Beeman b.1896
Susan Frances
Viana b.1837

PITNEY

Effie
Ella b.1854
Ida b.1858
Lillian Mable b.1864
Lodowick m.1863

PITSCH

Irene

PITTS

Ida L b.1865
Robert

PLANTS

Reuben C. b.1842

PLASSMEIER

Emil

PLATO

Sarah b.1815

PLATTEN

Adam Nathan
Albert Glenn
Amy Lou
Beth Ellen
Bryan Michael
Calvin John Jr.
Calvin John
Carolyn Marie
Cheryl Lynn
Dona Bella Desidario
Hannah Faith
Jeremy Michael
John Leslie
Joseph Michael
Jull Marie
Laura Ann
Mark Thomas
Pamela Jo
Randy Philip
Robert Roy Jr.
Robert Roy
Samantha Sue
Sarah Queena
Thomas Kedric b.1908
Thomas Kedric Jr.
Todd Kedric
Tyler Joseph

PLAUTZ

Maud m.1907

PLETCHER

Helen Lucile b.1918

PLUE

Margery

PLUMB

[Unknown] b.1856
Albert Richard b.1886
Berilla Mariah b.1826
Berilla Marie b.1866
Charles Blossom b.1913
Charles Herbert b.1867
Charles Hubbard b.1862
Christie Ann
Darius b.1799
David b.1782
Dewitt b.1875
Dillagene
Edson b.1806
Elias b.1780
Elisha b.1787
Elisha b.1787
Elisha Sanford b.1823
Elizabeth b.1779
Elizabeth
Eunice b.1775
Harold Sanford
Henry Clay b.1831
Herbert b.1877
Horatio N b.1807
James b.1748
James (R) b.1748
James William b.1833
James William (R) b.1833
John b.1873
Joseph b.1755
Louisa A b.1814
Luke b.1801
Martha b.1789
Mary Ann b.1821
Mary Ellen b.1830
Melinda E. b.1833
Nancy Cathleen
Nell b.1888
Olive Loisa b.1817
Oliver b.1777
Ozias S. b.1802
Phebe b.1792
Ray Eugene b.1897
Ray Eugene Jr.
Ray Eugene III
Rilla Sanford b.1885
Robert William
Sally Maria b.1819
Samuel b.1794
Samuel Minor b.1784
Sanford b.1790
Saxton b.1797
Son b.1871
Sylvanus H b.1819
William b.1785
William Blossom b.1892
William Eugene
William L. b.1827
William Sanford b.1862

PLUMMER

Grace Daisy Georgette
Henry
Irene Martha b.1892
Jay Bayard b.1884
Jay Bayard b.1884
Levere
Lillian
Paul

POAGE

Allen D. b.1883

POBANZ

Mary

POCOCK

Rosina Rose b.1811

POLLARD

Clara b.1871
Ernest Dennison b.1874
Fannie Ella b.1850
Moses Henry b.1836
Moses Henry b.1867
William John Henry b.1824

POLLOCK

Irene Michelle

POLYNEAUX

Shelly

POMEROY

Harriet b.1818
Roswell b.1891

POMROY

Jill

POND

Abigail b.1829
Joanne
O. F. b.1830

POOGE

Allen D. b.1883

POOLE

Alan Boyd
April Slue
Brent Ryan
George b.1925
Kelly Dawn
Shirley
Sidney K. b.1964
Terry Shawn
Valerie June

POPOV

Boris Hewitt b.1922
Nikolai Vasillevich b.1889

POPPEN

Kathryn Vivian
Paul

PORTER JR.

Donald Earl

PORTER

Abigail Chase
Abigail Lou b.1931
Ada b.1875
Ahir b.1799
Alec
Alice b.1799
Alice A. b.1873
Alice D. b.1850
Alton Leman b.1905
Amamda Jane b.1838
Amanda Lenora b.1873
Amy b.1809
Amy J. b.1844
Andrew Starr
Angela Ester b.1895
Anna b.1798
Annie Maria b.1838
Arthur Burton b.1878
Arthur Leslie
Arthur R b.1885
Asaph Sherman b.1827
Barbara Ruth
Benjamin P. b.1864
Bertha Etta b.1874
Bessie Marguerite
Beth Dianne
Blake Colin b.1899
Boey Howard b.1881
Charles b.1802
Charles Anderson b.1835
Charles Evander b.1852
Charles Hartley b.1918
Charles I. b.1878
Charles M b.1878
Charles Wilmot b.1834
Charles. H. b.1872
Charlotte b.1813
Charlotte Agnes
Chase Garrett
Clarence W b.1869
Clyde Willis
Colin Campbell b.1835
Colin Forbes
Constance Etta
Craig Howard
Dale Illsley
Dan Allan
Daniel b.1800
Daniel B. b.1840
Daughter b.1836
David Allen
Deborah Lou
Delbert b.1876
Dennis Paul
Dirk Lee
Donald Earl
Doris
Doris Lynn
Dorothy Viola
Earl Clyde b.1902
Earl Leonard
Ebenezer b.1796
Eber Leander b.1827
Edith May b.1904
Edward Leman b.1861
Eileen Louise
Eliza b.1807
Eliza Allison b.1837
Elizabeth b.1811
Elizabeth A. b.1848
Elizabeth Augusta b.1835
Ella Maude b.1895
Ellidea F. b.1856
Elsie Viola b.1907
Eric
Eric Wayne
Esther E. b.1868
Esther Ethyl b.1887
Ethel Gertrude b.1881
Ethel O. b.1883
Eugene Blake
Eunice b.1795
Eunice Leah b.1852
Eunice Leah b.1842
Eunice Melita b.1816
Evelyn May
Everett Lee b.1927
Ezra L. b.1891
Florence (Flora) b.1877
Florence Marjorie
Frances
Frances Sabra b.1901
Frank Kinsman
Freda Marjorie Beebee b.1893
Frederick A.
Frederick W. b.1859
Gail Ann
Gail Frances
George A. b.1868
George Amos b.1872
George Wilson b.1860
Gerald Lawrence
Gladys Ethel
Glenn Philip
Grace Agnes b.1920
Grace Elizabeth b.1895
Grace Evelyn b.1878
Grace Evangeline b.1880
Harding Manning b.1877
Hardy Willard b.1839
Harmon Hartley b.1861
Harmond Leslie b.1877
Harold Killam
Harriett Belle b.1886
Harris b.1853
Harry Colin b.1890
Harry Colin b.1866
Henry Allen b.1830
Herbert A. b.1879
Herman A. b.1882
Hilda Barbara b.1919
Howard Prescott
Howard Prescott
Ida S. b.1878
Inez Rebecca b.1884
Isaac Barnard b.1846
James Miller b.1870
Jean
Jeffrey Scott
Jennifer Lyn
Jerusha b.1803
Jessie Margretha b.1869
Jo Anne Elizabeth
Joan Lee
John b.1773
John Bishop b.1815
John Frederick
John Harvey b.1840
Joseph Allen
Joseph Howard b.1901
Judith Wineva
Kelsea Ann
Laura M. b.1880
Lavinia b.1832
Lavinia b.1805
Lawrence Edgar b.1927
Leonard Hamilton b.1850
Leonard L. b.1811
Leslie
Linda Jane
Linda Lee
Linda Mary
Linne Content b.1875
Lormier Garth
Lorne Amos
Louisana Eliza b.1825
Luther b.1774
Lydia b.1807
Lydia Adelia b.1855
Lynn Avery b.1886
Mabel Elizabeth b.1917
Mabel H b.1887
Madeline Phyllis
Marcella Sue
Margaret Bligh
Maria
Marilyn Elizabeth
Marion b.1870
Marjorie Christine
Mark Brian
Mark Steven b.1968
Martha b.1875
Martin Allen b.1842
Mary b.1914
Mary b.1801
Mary Ann b.1867
Mary Caroline b.1823
Mary Pamelia b.1833
Mary S. b.1857
Maude b.1891
Max Donigee
Michael Frank
Michael William
Mildred Edna
Milton David b.1893
Miner b.1805
Mrs. m.1895
Mrs. Elsie
Mrs. Lydia Matilda
Mrs. Martha
Myra Beth b.1892
Myrna Jean
Myron Ely
Myrtle May b.1891
Nancy b.1819
Nanette June
Nellie Blanche b.1889
Nelly b.1877
Nolan
Oceana b.1847
Olive Matilda b.1830
Otis Olbro
Pamela Jane
Pansy Rosemary Mae
Pauline Laura
Percy Willoughby b.1881
Perry b.1872
Perry Elmer b.1884
Philip Kinsman b.1920
Priscilla b.1869
Prudence b.1809
Randal Lawrence b.1813
Randall Wilson b.1843
Raymond Eugene
Rebecca Rosina b.1882
Rufus b.1869
Rufus Albert b.1889
Rupert Allen b.1872
Ruth Madline b.1911
Ruth Mildred b.1908
S. Miner d.1857
Sandra Lee
Sarah b.1803
Sarah Belle
Sherman Daniel b.1860
Simeon (twin) b.1796
Simeon Watson b.1822
Simon Newton b.1817
Soprona b.1824
Stanley
Stephanie
Stephen Michael
Stephen Perry
Steve Dewight
Susan Ann
Susan Ruth
Susannah Matilda b.1825
Suzanne Lynn
Uta Marion b.1925
Walter Owen b.1883
Willard K. b.1857
William Charles b.1843
William Ely
William Francis b.1907
William N b.1888
Willilam Elmer b.1865
Willis Colin
Winkworth Grandison b.1840
Winnifred Gertrude b.1915
Wylie Starr b.1905

POSEY

Johnnie
Lucille Beverley b.1887

POST

Caroline M b.1843
Euthemia b.1875
Retta M b.1873
Sally b.1774

POTHIER

Bernadette

POTSAVAGE

Telesport Jr.

POTTER

Addie Erma
Bradley Lynn
Clark Matthew b.1850
Craig
Elizabeth b.1820
Elizabeth
Grace Florence b.1896
Hiram Cornelius b.1821
Jason Lynn
Karley Elizabeth
Kyle Granville
Lewis V N b.1875
Marion Louise b.1906
Myron
Prudence b.1823
Randall Dale
Sally Maria b.1847
Shelby B.

POTTS

Charles (twin) b.1884
Deborah K.
Diana B.
Donald
Miriam Helen b.1888
Willis (twin) b.1884
Willis M. b.1856

POUNDERS

Catherine

POWELL

Angeline L b.1874
Charles b.1834
Ethel
Isaac b.1855
Jane b.1823
Julia
Mamie m.1907
Mark Stephen
Martha b.1830
Mary b.1865
Milton

POWER

Gideon m.1881
Wanda Marie

POWERS

Benjamin Mather b.1885
Dorothy B b.1923
Edward
Edward Dexter b.1927
Elizabeth C b.1921
Nicholas Joseph

POWLEY

Charlotte b.1815
Clara b.1838
Eva Rebertha Caroline b.1870

PRAT

Ruth Margaret b.1902

PRAY

Mabel Vivian b.1884

PREBACK

Peter

PREDIGER

Mary

PREECE

Florence Floretta b.1895

PREISEN

Tammy

PRENTICE

Charles M. b.1848
John b.1823
Mary A. b.1853
Mary Louise b.1824
Mary Louise (R) b.1824
William Henry b.1850

PRESCOTT

Cary
Mary Jane b.1870

PRESLEY

Ronald
Teresa Lynn
William Bryan

PREST

William b.1856

PRESTON

Anna Belle b.1899
Floyd b.1873
Juliette m.1861
Lillian Gertrude b.1895
Vera b.1897

PREUSSER

Elsa Albertina b.1910

PRICE

Agnes Florence b.1866
Ann
Clifford Willis b.1870
Edna Louise b.1879
Elizabeth Ann b.1861
Franklin F. b.1864
Glorana Harding b.1859
John Cliff b.1818
John Cliff b.1881
Leverett Herbert b.1868
Mabel b.1869
Margaret Alma b.1875
Margaret Alma b.1875
Mary Janet b.1872
Minerva Belle b.1863
Suzie

PRIDGEON

Adrian
Matthew Cornell

PRIEDEMAN

John
Kathryn Miner
Laura Hopper
Martha White
Rachel McCord

PRINCE

Eugene b.1890
Gerald

PRIOR

Ernest Howard b.1879
Horace b.1853
Horace b.1883
Ruth b.1795

PRITCHARD

Nellie Marie m.1902

PRIVETT

Kermit

PROBEST

Lino b.1894

PROBST

Chris

PROEFROCK

Gerald L.
Kenneth
Rodd
Scott Wesley
Todd K. b.1969

PROPER

Beatrice Viola b.1892

PROPHATER

Mark

PROSSER

Nancy m.1832
Olive Jemima b.1875

PROST

Jennie b.1858

PROUTY

Sarah S b.1853

PROVAN

[Unknown]

PRUDENCE

Anna b.1838

PRYOR

Albert John
Arthur King
Cara Jacqueline
Kendra Ann

PUGH

Catherine
John William
Sylvia

PUGSLEY

[Unknown]

PULLIAM

Arthur Lynn b.1889
Harold Keith
Marcia Lynn

PULLMAN

Frederic Albert b.1868
James Minton b.1845

PULS

Albert John
David
Raymond
Robert

PUMARLO

Kevin Ames

PURCELL

David
Harold
Henry Thomas b.1897
Patricia b.1925
Paul

PURDY

Ellen A. b.1845

PURSELY

Clyde

PUTMAN

Charlene

PYEATT

Ruth Dale

QUAAS

Frank b.1880

QUACKENBUSH

James H. b.1861
Mary Derinda b.1851
Matilda L. b.1829

QUAIFE

Ida Maria b.1862

QUALE

Gareth Denby
William Cumming

QUANDT

[Unknown] b.1862

QUICK

Mark b.1832

QUINE

David
James
James Edwin b.1902
Jonathan
Kathleen
Melody
Richard
Ruby Jane b.1958
Thomas
Timothy

QUINN

Annie Mary b.1871
Robert

QUINTON

Nancy b.1855

QUIRAM

David R.
Emily M.
Richard J.

RABBITT

Catherine Rose Helen

RACE

Bernice Augusta b.1887

RACOUREK

[Unknown]
Linda Sue

RADELEFF

Carolyn

RADLEY

Elizabeth Ann b.1874

RADOUNISLIS

George

RAE

Sarah b.1823

RAFUES

Ella Leota
Perry F. b.1875

RAFUSE

Arabell m.1874

RAIOLA

Marc Edward
Pascal

RAISH

Dorothy Sharon Ann

RALF

Sherman b.1868

RALPH

[Unknown] b.1839

RALSTON

Judy Webber

RALYA

Jane b.1799

RAMER

Ernest L b.1892

RAMIREZ

Ivan

RAND

Charles
Constance
Donald
Harley
Muriel
Reginald

RANDAL

Nathaniel b.1826

RANDALL

[Unknown] b.1853
[Unknown] b.1825
Altonie L b.1854
Aurora Dawn
Ayden
Betsey Caroline b.1834
Charles Edward b.1831
Charles H. b.1864
Charles Noyes b.1818
Clarissa Maria b.1841
Clarissa Philinda b.1828
Elias Perkins b.1821
Elijah b.1833
Fanny b.1866
Fanny Chapell b.1819
Fanny Dean b.1849
Florence Anita b.1862
Grace b.1871
Greta Evelyn
Hannah Avery b.1811
Harold
Harriet Newell b.1815
Harriet Newell b.1822
Harriet Newell b.1815
Henry E b.1857
Henry Lester b.1831
Joseph Allen b.1817
Josephine b.1852
Kate W. b.1860
Louisa Belle b.1883
Lucy Elizabeth b.1824
Lydia Delight b.1830
Martha Chesebrough b.1844
Martha Chesebrough b.1817
Peleg Palmer b.1820
Phebe Esther b.1810
Reuben Jr. b.1793
Roswell b.1812
Sands Fish b.1846
Sarah Ann b.1826
Stephen b.1786
Susan Emily b.1836
William b.1768
Winifred

RANDOLPH

Carl B b.1895
Carl James b.1923
Jean Harriet b.1920
Mary Estella b.1864

RANK

Karen Rae

RANSIER

Marie

RANSON

Stirling Nesbitt Jr.

RAPPARLIE

Anna b.1886

RAPSON

Glenn b.1908

RARIDON

Craig Lee
Duwain
Jennifer
Leslie Sile b.1902
Margaret
Mervin Russell
Nicole
Randy Scott

RASBERG

Nicole
Tom

RASCOE

Dorothy

RASH

Roswitha Maria

RASMUSSON

Sherrie Renee

RATHBONE

Aaron twin b.1770
Aaron Henderson b.1827
Aaron Henderson b.1900
Charles Pratt b.1860
Eliza Chesebrough b.1869
Elizabeth Maria b.1898
Hannah Elizabeth b.1827
Helen b.1815
Jonathan Ashley b.1812
Juliet Bleecker b.1850
Juliet Bleeker b.1908
Lansing K b.1885
Lucy Ellen b.1842
Malvina Eliza b.1820
Margaret Loper b.1866
Mary Louise Bleeker b.1852
Niles b.1822
Richard Fanning Loper b.1868
Robert Bleecker b.1856
Robert Chesebrough b.1878
Robert J. Chesebrough b.1825
Roland Bleecker b.1885

RATHBUN

Adele Gillespie
Annie Augusta b.1880
Constance b.1905
Content m.1792
David Morley
David Morley (twin)
Edward b.1886
Ethel Mildred b.1883
Geneva b.1876
George Perigo b.1833
Helen Burke (twin)
Herbert Warren b.1874
Herbert Warren Jr. b.1915
Herbert Warren III b.1948
Isabella Moredock b.1889
John Moredock b.1876
Katherine Wilcox
Lawrence Moses Wilcox
Mary Geneva b.1878
Nancy Miner
Nellie May b.1868
Robert Moredock
Warner b.1914
Warren Prentice b.1850
Warren Prentice b.1850
William Stanton b.1866


Surname List