Descendants of Manassah MINOR

Name Index


NORMAND

JOSEPH ADOLPHE Duff b.1895

NORTH

Anna b.1856
Caroline b.1874
Charles Henry b.1868
Edward Chesebrough b.1849
Ella b.1863
Frances Emily b.1848
Frederick Smith b.1850
George Rollo b.1852
Harriet Sophia b.1851
Harry b.1879
Helen Macy b.1887
Henry Martin b.1823
Isaac
J. Arthur b.1902
Jane M b.1861
Janet Ross b.1891
Joan
Joseph b.1823
Joseph b.1872
Joseph Howard b.1846
Julia Ann b.1827
Louisa b.1816
Mary
Mary Elizabeth b.1842
Minnie Myrtle b.1860
Mrs. J. Arthur b.1905
Nelson Grover b.1854
Richard
William Richard b.1856

NORTHCOTT

Charlene Anna
Donald Owen
Michael Allen
Peter Ivan
Theophilus Donald

NORTHRUP

George b.1860
Mary b.1845

NORTON

Jennie b.1870
Julia Ann
Murl Leona b.1913
Prudence b.1816
Richard Evans b.1880

NORTON-MINER

Jennie Estelle b.1862

NOTTINGHAM

Henry b.1813

NOWLAN

James
Rev. P. D. b.1870

NOWLIN

Theresa Lynn

NOYES BEEBE

Emily b.1884

NOYES

Abby b.1802
Agnes B b.1868
Agnes F. b.1868
Alfred Chesebrough b.1840
Barbara E. b.1819
Caroline (Carrie) C. b.1856
Cassius M. b.1845
Celestine L. b.1833
Charles Russell b.1846
Charles S. b.1832
Charlotte Amanda b.1806
Charlotte Augusta b.1826
Charlotte E. b.1836
Clarence Tift b.1876
Daughter b.1774
Denison P. b.1846
Desire b.1770
Dewitt b.1844
Dudley b.1842
Ebenezer b.1775
Edith L. b.1855
Edmund Stanton b.1826
Edward b.1790
Edward H. b.1823
Edward Herbert b.1848
Edward MacArthur b.1858
Edwin Brown b.1875
Edwin Brown b.1850
Elihu b.1767
Elihu Howell b.1810
Elisha Denison b.1811
Eliza b.1800
Eliza J. b.1852
Elizabeth b.1792
Ellen
Ellen Elizabeth b.1843
Emily Denison b.1884
Emily Thankful b.1823
Emma A. b.1851
Ephraim Williams b.1814
Ernest b.1855
Ernest C. b.1877
Eunice Esther b.1820
Fanny b.1792
Fanny b.1800
Fanny S. b.1863
Fanny Wells b.1822
Francis Leeds b.1838
Frederick E b.1853
Frederick F. b.1860
Garrett P. b.1835
George H. b.1849
George W. b.1801
Gordon Wheeler b.1818
Grace (twin) b.1781
Grace Billings b.1811
Grace Billings b.1817
Hannah b.1836
Hannah b.1804
Hannah b.1784
Harry Pendleton b.1882
Henry Byron Jr. b.1871
Henry Byron b.1837
Herbert L. b.1863
Ida b.1852
James L. b.1807
James Russell b.1853
James William b.1844
Jane Chesebrough b.1842
Jane M b.1842
John b.1765
John b.1812
John H. b.1859
John V. b.1831
Joseph b.1768
Joseph b.1871
Joseph Randall b.1838
Joseph Stanton b.1812
Joshua b.1772
Joshua b.1814
Katherine Brunke
Katherine V. b.1843
Lewis B. b.1860
Lois b.1836
Lois b.1804
Loring D. b.1834
Louise King b.1851
Louise King b.1851
Louise M. Regine b.1879
Lucy b.1757
Lucy b.1840
Lucy M. b.1840
Lydia b.1788
Lydia b.1771
Lydia (twin) b.1781
Lydia M. b.1796
M Regine b.1879
Maria b.1794
Martha Denison b.1821
Mary Allyn b.1862
Mary E. b.1847
Mary E. b.1820
Mary Stanton b.1796
Minnie Pauline b.1870
Nancy b.1838
Nancy Lord b.1822
Nathaniel b.1801
Nathaniel b.1778
Nathaniel Pendleton b.1846
Nettie A. b.1857
Peleg b.1741
Peleg b.1764
Peleg b.1790
Peleg b.1803
Peleg b.1816
Phebe b.1805
Prudence b.1798
Roswell R. b.1822
Rowland Hazard b.1851
Sada M. b.1849
Sada M. b.1853
Samuel D. (Twin) b.1790
Samuel D. b.1843
Samuel E. b.1838
Sarah E. b.1835
Seth H. b.1827
Silas Chesebrough b.1816
Sophia b.1843
Theodore b.1847
Wanton G. b.1805
William b.1814
William B. b.1829
William B. b.1798
William Chesebrough b.1813
William D. b.1823
William Harrison b.1841
William Henry b.1899
William P. b.1809
William Russell b.1836
William S. b.1826
Willie R. b.1858

NURSE

John Joseph

NYE

Chesebro b.1890
Edith b.1872
Ira Palmer b.1836
Irene b.1874

O'BRIAN

[Unknown] b.1824
James b.1862
Mary b.1856

O'BRIEN

Allan Robert Bremner
Andrew Robert
James b.1818
Jay Edward b.1927
Jerry Alocious b.1888
Katherine Louise
Matt
Rowena
Timothy Harold Desbarres

O'CONNELL

Anthony Miner
Harold A.
Jean Mary
Sheila Ann

O'CONNER

Daniel J b.1889

O'CONNOR

Fanny Jane b.1839

O'DONNELL

Marilee
Thomas Gerald

O'DONOGHUE

Erik John

O'FLYNG

Mamie b.1873

O'HARA

Christopher Joseph
Kevin Michael
Rebecca Joyce
Ryan Patrick

O'HARE

Carolyn Ann
Deborah Ann
Thomas V.

O'HERN

Cathleen
Eugene
Jane

O'SULLIVAN

Edna Mae

OAKS

Nellie b.1878

OATHOUT

John b.1837
William b.1857

OATWAY

Charlotte
Everett b.1885

OBE

Angela L. b.1972
Emmanuel Timi
Ernest
Peter A.
Rachael Jola
Regina B.
Samuel Ayodele
Victoria Marienne

OBERLE

Clara Anna

OBORN

Elesa Galle b.1896

OBST

Teresa Marie

ODEKIRK

[Unknown] b.1893
Burton Everett b.1863
Forest Laverne b.1894
Robert William b.1902
Roy Francis b.1896

OEHLERS

Christopher Michael
Mathew Mark
Michael Evert
Stephen Dennis

OELKE

Amy Luette
James Edward
James Edwin Jr. Jr.
Karen Kay
Laura Gayle

OGLE

Christine Renee
Douglas James
Elizabeth Ann
Eugene
Gena Sue
Lawrence Phillip
Mary Mordock b.1824
Robert b.1832
Tamara Jean

OHI

Lula b.1894

OHLWEIN

Nola Belle

OICKLE

Marie

OKERLUND

Esther Louise b.1894

OLCOTT

Alfred b.1816
Cornelius F b.1849
Emeline b.1815
Ezekiel b.1780
Flora b.1817
Harriet b.1806
John b.1809
Martha E b.1842
Sidney A b.1840
Tirza b.1811
Titus b.1813

OLDFIELD

Ruby

OLEARY

Mary Gladys

OLIPHANT

Shana Del

OLIVER III

Anthony A. b.1967

OLIVER

Anthony Alex b.1917
Anthony Alex Jr.
Catherine Lynn
Charles Denison
Charles Denison Jr.
Cindy Ann
Cody MacPherson Jr. (twin)
Gary Anthony
Jessica Leigh
Judith Ann
Julie Mae
Kenneth James
Kristine Marie
Laurence Paul
Margaret Elizabeth
Mark
Mary Louise
Paul
Robert Thomas
Robin Grace
Susan May
Tiffany Marie
Tyler Denison (twin)

OLIVERIUS

Amy Lyn
Dana Kay
John LeRoy
LeRoy John

OLSEN

Wilma b.1891

OLSON

Agnes
Benjamin Michael
Carole
Charissa
David Lawrence
David Scott
Emily Elizabeth
Eric Jon
Esther b.1903
Evelyn
John
Kristin Helen
Margaret
Sarah Jane
Timothy David
William Lawrence

ONDERDONK

Ellen Augusta b.1841

OPIE

Helen Louise

ORDE-HUME

Adelia

ORLANDO

Fenore m.1908

ORR

William

ORTENDAHL

Helen Thelma b.1910

ORTH

Julia Hypatia
Michael Ryan
Robert Glen

ORTSCHEID

Leo
Phyllis

OSBORN

Charles b.1878
Clarence L b.1887
Mary b.1846
Mary E b.1880

OSBORNE

G. R. b.1868
Theodore b.1851

OSGOOD

Alma
Charles b.1876
Edward
Elizabeth
Florence
Hattie M. b.1875
Henretta b.1896
Miner b.1912
Sarah b.1786

OSTRANDER

[Unknown] m.1913
Charles Turner b.1867
Homer b.1842
Turner P. b.1817

OSTROM

Ella Julia b.1885
Henry Wellington b.1828

OSTRUM

James A. m.1898

OTEY

Gerald Lee b.1903
Richard Lee

OTIS

Carrie Rice b.1870
Chandler b.1803
Charles Gilbert b.1832
Charles Joseph b.1895
Charles Willard Mansfield b.1860
Frances Jeanette b.1851
Lucinda b.1836
Nellie b.1875

OTT

Eliza b.1853

OTTMAN

Cora E b.1884
Edwin N. b.1882
George L. b.1852

OULTON

Eleanor Forster b.1809
Vera b.1902

OVERMYER

Albert Beardsley b.1908
Aubrey Norris b.1900
Clede
Flora b.1904
Friedell b.1897
Lora Katheryn b.1905
Martin b.1916
Melvin
Norris Albert b.1861
Velva b.1898

OWEN

Alzina Marinda b.1846
Darius b.1838
Edgar b.1869
Edgar b.1844
Edgar N b.1868
Henry b.1814
John b.1848
Lavinia Cornelia b.1840
Lucy Mariam b.1905
Mary Ann b.1837
Nelson b.1843
Quida Louise
Stanley M.D. b.1903

OWENSON

Dolores Jean b.1921

OYSTRYK

Dwayne Arnold
Jason Daniel
Kevin James

PACHETTI

Jean Kathryn

PACKARD

John Bond b.1837

PACKER

Mary Agusta b.1868
Serviah b.1801
Wilhemina

PACKHAM

Elnora Jane b.1853

PADBERG

Opal Mae b.1897

PADDLEFORD

Martha b.1828

PADDOCK

Bradley Warren
Caitlin
Helen Marie b.1904

PAGA

Sarah

PAGAN

Helen Margaret b.1891

PAGE

Curtis Roy
Denis Roy b.1946
Eric Daniel
Fanny b.1773
Frank J. b.1878
Gail Ellen
Gary Evan
Hannah b.1751
James Richmond b.1907
Ronald Allen
Scott Lee
Shirley Delight b.1900
William Curtis

PAGELS

Sarah Ellen b.1845

PAIGE

Daniel W.
Ryan Michael

PAINE

Roxana b.1815

PAINTER

Dorcas b.1790
Gene

PALAMATIER

Carrie May b.1873

PALFREY

Anna Gertrude b.1860

PALLISER

Margaret b.1899

PALMER

Abigail b.1783
Abigail b.1736
Addison b.1829
Adelaide Edythe b.1859
Adelia b.1854
Adeline b.1833
Adoniram b.1839
Albert b.1846
Alexander b.1800
Allen b.1785
Allen (R) b.1785
Allen b.1759
Ambrose b.1829
Amos Jr. b.1787
Amos b.1761
Amos b.1794
Amos Allen b.1812
Amos Stanton b.1833
Amy b.1781
Andrew Kunzler b.1852
Ann Elizabeth b.1842
Anna b.1787
Arabella Stoddard b.1854
Arthur Trumbull b.1863
Augustus b.1841
Benjamin Franklin b.1797
Betsey b.1815
Betsey
Bridget b.1820
Charles Brewster b.1847
Charles Franklin b.1849
Charles H. b.1856
Charles Miner b.1837
Charles Newell b.1849
Charles Sherman b.1865
Charles Theodore Hart b.1827
Charlotte Eliza b.1858
Clarence b.1854
Curtis Frank b.1848
Dorothy b.1887
Dorothy b.1795
Douglas Cressinger
Dudley b.1774
Edmund b.1848
Edmund Lemuel b.1819
Edward Crafts b.1819
Edwin Alexander b.1833
Edwin Trumbull b.1854
Elihu H. b.1820
Elisha b.1811
Eliza Ann b.1816
Eliza Arabella b.1849
Eliza Babcock b.1849
Eliza Chesebrough b.1799
Elizabeth b.1792
Elizabeth b.1817
Elizabeth b.1792
Elizabeth A b.1845
Elizabeth Day b.1872
Elizabeth Maclaren b.1874
Emeline b.1876
Emma b.1838
Esther b.1819
Ethel Maude b.1874
Eugene Goldsborough b.1875
Frances Minetta b.1803
Frank Learned b.1852
Frank Trumbull b.1870
Franklin Alexander b.1825
Franklin E. b.1833
Franklin E. b.1798
Franklin Wheeler Jr. b.1886
Franklin Wheeler b.1845
George b.1806
George b.1844
George b.1824
George E. b.1870
George Sherman b.1859
Hannah Williams b.1810
Harold King b.1878
Harriet b.1846
Harriet b.1830
Harriet Elizabeth b.1832
Harriet Elizabeth b.1808
Harriet Russell b.1861
Hattie b.1849
Helen b.1828
Henry Austin b.1842
Henry Clay b.1851
Henry H. b.1855
Henry Martyn b.1829
Henry Robinson b.1911
Henry Robinson b.1867
Herbert Rodman b.1864
Hiram b.1831
Ira Hart b.1836
Isabell b.1843
Isabella b.1845
James b.1754
James Jr. b.1796
James Allen b.1842
Jane
John b.1757
John b.1788
John b.1811
John b.1841
John b.1705
John b.1793
John b.1826
John C. b.1843
John D b.1848
John D b.1818
John D b.1829
John Stanton b.1845
Julia b.1818
Keturah b.1785
Laura Sherman b.1897
Louisa b.1835
Lucy m.1782
Lucy Ann b.1812
Lucy Ann b.1821
Lucy Ann b.1796
Lydia b.1821
Lydia Emeline b.1846
Margaret Belle b.1883
Margaret Moore b.1808
Margaret Moore b.1814
Maria Sherman b.1829
Maria Stanton b.1848
Marietta b.1859
Mary Ann b.1845
Mary b.1747
Mary b.1800
Mary b.1728
Mary Abigail b.1824
Mary Fouise b.1856
Mary Rossiter b.1834
Mary Rossiter b.1866
Mary Rossiter b.1800
Mary T b.1822
Maud b.1872
Miner b.1808
Miner Chesebrough b.1796
Minetta b.1805
Moses b.1755
Moses b.1789
Moses b.1842
Moses P. b.1839
Myron Fuller b.1864
Nancy b.1840
Nancy b.1812
Nancy Ann
Nathaniel b.1849
Newton b.1847
Niles b.1845
Noyes b.1732
Noyes b.1812
Noyes Jr. b.1755
Noyes b.1812
Noyes b.1869
Noyes b.1822
Noyes b.1847
Noyes Allen b.1846
Noyes Stanton Jr. b.1877
Noyes Stanton b.1826
Noyes W. IV b.1817
Noyes W. III b.1790
Orrin Thomas b.1817
Oscar Irwin b.1853
Oscar M b.1830
Oscar Woodleigh b.1876
Patricia b.1906
Phebe b.1757
Phebe b.1839
Phebe Lucy b.1858
Phillip Jewett b.1889
Ralph b.1828
Ray b.1899
Raymond C.
Robert b.1843
Roger Sherman b.1863
Roswell Burrows b.1882
Rufus b.1783
Sabra b.1765
Sally Maria b.1787
Sarah b.1787
Sarah b.1844
Sarah b.1824
Sarah b.1784
Son b.1839
Sophronia Alvira b.1821
Stephen Billings b.1835
Theodore Sherman b.1868
Verne Frank b.1906
Verne T b.1876
Vincent
Vivian Claire b.1888
Warren Slack b.1818
William Edward b.1836
William H. b.1817
William Henry b.1840
William Newberry b.1872
William Scott b.1847
Zeba D Amos b.1817
Zeba D. b.1829
Zeba Dyer b.1790
Zebediah b.1764

PALMETER

Mary Ann b.1815
Philip
Russell m.1892

PALMITER

Curtis
Kevin

PALUCK

Bruce
Colburn Dante

PANGREIC

Karia
Mark Stanley
Sira
Triana

PANKO

Norma

PAPICK

Donna

PAPP

Laszio "Mark"

PAPRAWA JR.

Gerald

PAPRAWA

Andrea
Gerald
Jose
Steven

PARDO

Elizabeth b.1871

PARENT

Antoine b.1860
Antoine b.1855
Antoine B. b.1884
Emma b.1882
Leo b.1895
Mabel b.1887
Martha Geraldine b.1899
Martha Geraldine b.1899

PARILLO

Kristine

PARISH

Susan T. b.1844

PARK

Arnold
Eunice b.1778
James M. m.1906
Julia Williams b.1838
Ledyard
Susan Amelia b.1822

PARKER

Albert Wall
Alpheus Brown b.1841
Amy Marie
Andrew B b.1822
Bertha b.1875
Betty Marie
Boyd
Boyd Francis
Brianna Nicole
Brianna Nicole Micro
Candice Nicole b.1983
Carolyn Linwood
Charles Harvey
Cornelius Alpheus b.1870
Cornelius Linwood b.1897
Cynthia May
Cyrinth or Cynthia B b.1875
Donna Marie
Elaine
Elizabeth Mary
Francis Alpheus Coolridge b.1895
Francis Dunbar
George
Hannah Laurel
Harold Hartley
Harold Plummer
Harvey b.1924
Jackson Burnham b.1923
Jacquelin Marie b.1924
Jean Millicent
Jeanne
Jennifer Leah
Jill Elizabeth
Jim
John Francis
Kathleen
Kenneth Coolidge Jr.
Kenneth Coolidge b.1908
Linda Ann
Llisa
Louis
Lucas Harold
Luke Robert
Lulu Celest
Martha Gale
Mary Philippa
Matthew
Michael
Michael
Michael Harvey
Miriam b.1909
Nancy Carol
Pamela Sue
Patricia Ann
Peggy Jean
Pemele m.1864
Peter Arnold
Richard
Robert
Roscoe b.1889
Rose Mary
Shirley Vera
Stanley Coolidge
Stephen b.1759
Steven Christopher
Stuart Coolidge
Sunny
Susan Margaret
Tanya Denise
Theresa Marlene
Tracy Lynne
Valerie
Victor Royston b.1907
Victoria Anne
Watson C.
Wilford b.1866
William Harvey m.1902

PARKHOUSE

Charles Louis b.1884
George L. b.1920
Mabel b.1890
Walter Charles b.1915

PARKHURST

Lillian B. b.1860
Magdelena Rose
William
William Robert

PARKMAN

Jean b.1895
Myra Emily b.1877

PARKS

Charlotte M b.1829
Hiram G b.1836
John b.1803
John b.1831
Mary Ann b.1852
Terry

PARMELEE

Allen b.1818
Caroline b.1822
Dennis b.1813
Hannah b.1816
Laura b.1811
Lemuel b.1779
Luther b.1809
Myron b.1820
Philemon b.1824

PARMELEY

Richard Franklin b.1840

PARMELY

Caroline Carrie b.1847
Elinore Jane b.1838
Eliza A b.1856
Lemmuel J b.1852
Lewis b.1854
Mary E b.1845
Nancy A D b.1858
Sarah M b.1842

PARMINGTON

[Unknown]

PARNELL

Daisy May b.1879

PARRISH

Anna H b.1808
Augustus Laning b.1851
Barbara Jan
Daniel Raymond
David Laverne
Eliza Caroline b.1847
Elmer Ward b.1913
Frances Emily b.1849
Gould Phineas b.1822
Harold Laverne
Harrey Fuller b.1851
Jennifer Marie
Michael Brian
Ruth Hunt b.1857
Stephen Harold
Susan Lynn
Theodore

PARROTT

Ann May b.1800

PARSLEY

Earl P b.1910

PARSONE

Emma Lena b.1867

PARSONS

Alice Mary b.1895
Arisba b.1848
Charles Grosvenor b.1837
Charles William b.1890
Douglas Taggart
Edward Gordon b.1933
George E b.1865
Harold E b.1898
Harriet Ann b.1815
Martha Marian b.1892
Martha R b.1869
Michael Lloyd
Raymond Sherlock b.1894
Samuel Grosvenor b.1912
Scott Miner
William Johnson b.1867

PARTRIDGE

James (Addison Brown III) Stephen
Peter Ernest

PASEL

Alice Leonard b.1869

PASK

Laura

PASSAGE

Avis b.1852

PASSARELLA

Annette b.1885

PATCH

Lawrence Alson Myrick b.1890

PATCHEN

Sarah E. b.1842

PATENAUDE

Dennis Michael

PATINO

Elizabeth

PATMORE

Doris Cowan b.1896
Samuel Lewis b.1870

PATRICK

Bonnie
Sarah b.1829
Stanley Barner b.1870
Stanley Jameson b.1901

PATTEN

Eliza b.1821

PATTERSON

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Arthur Henry b.1880
Blair
Daniel Cleveland b.1882
Daryl
Debbie
Emma Elizabeth b.1879
Enid Elizabeth
Frances Marion
Grace Abigail b.1886
Gwen McLeod b.1905
Helen Elizabeth b.1903
Lana Marie
Margaret Jocelyn
Maud Louise b.1884
Melissa Ashley
Milton Arthur b.1876
Milton Roscoe
Nina Marie
Rev. Frederick William b.1877
Robert m.1854
Sarah b.1830
Stacy
Wendy Lynn
William Edward b.1855

PATTON

Elmer C b.1834

PAUK

Josephine b.1875

PAUL

Bessie Dexter b.1888
Clarence Edwin b.1904
Dexter Beaumont b.1848
Gussie Leona b.1900
Jeanette Miller
Martha Marie b.1901
Maxwell Henry b.1897
Oracemas Alexander b.1875
Sarah Viola b.1899
Tamara Sue

PAULINE

Mary Ann

PAUSLEY

Flora b.1862
Flora (R) b.1862

PAVEY

Carl C b.1887

PAVON

Rosario de Lourdes Estacio

PAYNE

Edwin Darrow b.1845
Helen b.1822

PAYTON

John
Robert E.

PEACOCK

Cordelia b.1827
Moonie

PEAL

Eleanor Julia b.1859

PEARCE

Jean
Nellie F. b.1888

PEARL

Charles b.1888
Clara b.1882
Delbert b.1897
Frank b.1875
Gary
George b.1877
Harry b.1890
Lalia b.1894
Mable b.1900
Miner b.1884
Nicholas Gary
Sarah Linda
Thaddeus b.1854

PEARSON

Agnes
Allen Mobley
Ann
Ashley Nicole
Benjamin Michael
Brandi Lynn
Brittany Marie
Cheryl Jean
Christopher David
Deborah Lynn
Diane Carol
Duane Kenneth
Einar
Eirc
Eric
Esther b.1834
Jeffery David
Jessica Rene
Jody
Kenneth Miller b.1908
Kevin Michael
Kimberly Ann
Kyle Anthony
Lindsay Marie
Marilyn Ann
Mark Alan
Michael Dale
Nathan Duane
Norman Harry
Paul Joseph
Richard Geer b.1875
Ronald Arthur
Terra

PEASE

Oliver H. b.1841
Virginia m.1915

PEBBLES

Mary Aquinas

PEBLER

John
Michael
Stephen

PECK III

Benjamin b.1775

PECK

Andrew Charles
Anna b.1766
Benjamin b.1740
Bonnie
Burton Haskell b.1880
Carolyn b.1866
Carrie Louise b.1856
Charles G. b.1923
Christopher Tyson
Clair J. b.1882
Clarisa H b.1803
Clinton North b.1847
Clyde Earl
Cougar Lee
Dan b.1804
Delbert S. b.1910
Donald K.
Drew Thomas
Edward S. b.1842
Eliza b.1801
Elizabeth b.1781
Ella Violet b.1863
Elleanor b.1905
Ellwynne
Elmer b.1832
George Americus b.1817
George Clinton
George Nathan b.1895
George P b.1849
George Stewart b.1891
Hannah b.1767
Hannah b.1779
Harold Kenneth Shorty b.1912
Harry Oliver b.1861
Henry Glover
Henry Israel b.1858
Ida Letitia b.1864
Israel Harris b.1805
James H.
Jenna Ilene
Jennie Ursula b.1843
Jerusha b.1770
Jessie m.1890
Joanna Christine
Julia Blanc b.1815
Kenneth
Loto Bulah b.1888
Lydia b.1843
Matthew Tyson
Maurice
Ronald Lee
Sabra b.1780
Samuel b.1807
Sarah b.1764
Theresa b.1885
Thomas Charles
Troy Paul
Tyson Earl
Willis G. b.1858
Zona Irene b.1907


Surname List