Descendants of Joseph MINOR

Name Index


WESTBROOK

Henry A b.1877

WESTCOTT JR.

John Churchill

WESTCOTT

Abigail b.1845
Alice C b.1849
Aramenta b.1847
Charles b.1844
Charles E. b.1847
Deborah Jean
Delila M. b.1841
George b.1817
George b.1851
John Churchill b.1934
Lori Lee

WESTENSKOW

Edith Melba b.1920

WESTERN

Anna Marjorie
Clare Marie
Jack Joe
Joel Raymond
John Carlos

WESTERVELT

Martha Emeline b.1853

WESTFALL

William Geer b.1896
William Plaisted b.1866

WESTON

Betty A b.1921
Cady Bosworth b.1880
Carl b.1898
Edith Mar b.1889
Edwin Leland b.1855
Eugene A b.1856
Fred b.1887
George Everett b.1879
Hugh A b.1896
Jessie A b.1891
Leah E b.1893
Lila A b.1852
Lizzie Clinton b.1850
Lois J b.1889
Warner William b.1896
Wayne b.1900
Zetelle Maude b.1878

WETHERALD

James Taylor b.1858

WHALEN

Gladys b.1904

WHEAT

Gertrude E. b.1866

WHEDON

Louisa

WHEELER

[Unknown] b.1808
[Unknown] b.1829
[Unknown] b.1830
Addie b.1911
Adela Fritz b.1822
Adelbert William b.1912
Albert M. b.1850
Alonzo b.1845
Austin King b.1813
Carla b.1935
Caroline Florence b.1860
Child b.1833
Chris Chance b.1832
Clarence Edwin b.1910
Cynthia Ann b.1839
David Newton b.1830
Donald Leroy Jay b.1923
Doris Freda b.1926
Earl Lawrence b.1908
Edna Luella b.1915
Edward Adams
Edward C. b.1845
Edward Craydon Jr. b.1877
Edward Newby b.1846
Elias Hewitt b.1807
Elizabeth T.
Esther b.1842
Eunice b.1834
Fannie Ann b.1845
Floyd Frederick b.1906
Francis Marion b.1851
Fred b.1885
Fred Douglas b.1858
Frederic A. b.1835
George Lee Benjiman b.1869
Harriet Louisa b.1845
Ione b.1843
Isaac b.1844
James Willard b.1883
Jane H.
Joanna b.1817
Joel C. b.1878
Joel Chipman b.1816
John r.1860
John b.1821
John Henry b.1841
John Jefferson b.1866
John L b.1851
John Stalker b.1777
Johnathan b.1818
Joseph b.1776
Joseph H. b.1827
Juliette m.1856
Keziah Ann b.1841
Kim M b.1953
Leila Ida b.1890
Lemuel Frazier b.1849
Lewis b.1787
Manlove b.1786
Martha b.1821
Martha ( Mattie) Cecil b.1856
Martha F b.1838
Mary b.1741
Mary b.1853
Mary Augusta b.1831
Mary Esther b.1827
Mary Frances b.1851
Mary H. b.1818
Mary Jane "Jennie" b.1859
Mary Lou b.1928
Mary Shaw
Melissa Jane b.1849
Nancy b.1848
Nathan b.1846
Nathan b.1858
Nathan M b.1821
Nellie b.1865
Norma b.1940
Oliver b.1804
Paris b.1871
Patience Penelope b.1819
Pinckney Newton b.1852
Polly Ann b.1857
Renseler Harris b.1839
Robert Newton b.1915
Sarah Ann b.1821
Sarah Fedene b.1868
Sibyl b.1792
Susan Harriet "Sue"
Theodosia E b.1873
Thomas Allen b.1844
Thomas Jefferson b.1812
Train b.1875
Train Caldwell b.1823
Train Caldwell b.1862
Wilmer b.1848

WHEELOCK

Florence Ann b.1854
Joseph S b.1819
Lillian Victoria b.1858
Mary J b.1852
Millard Fillmore b.1856
Silas Stanton b.1851

WHERRY

Archie Homer b.1878
Dean Elmer b.1915

WHETTON

Raymond Thomas b.1924

WHILLOCK

Dorothy Lois

WHIPPLE

Alphonso b.1845
Carrie Emily b.1871
Donald
Donald Jr.
Dorothy b.1755
Earl F b.1908
Eli Albert b.1879
Everett Edward b.1857
Gardner b.1854
Henry b.1825
Ira Oren b.1874
James Ford b.1882
Joseph Henry b.1854
Julia Mary b.1880
Lucy Adele b.1877
Mary Edith b.1848
N Wilson b.1886
Nina Lorain b.1888
Olive Annis b.1894
Oren A b.1910
Roxey Alamanda b.1884
Roy Howard b.1892

WHISTON

Almira b.1820
Charlotte E b.1821

WHITACRE

Ralph Chalmer b.1900

WHITAKER

Polly b.1802

WHITBECK

Adaline Alice (Ada) b.1879
Clara b.1878
Clara (R) b.1878
Ezra b.1849
Mildred b.1875
Ruth b.1887
William b.1888

WHITCOMB

Ann Cyrus

WHITE

Aaron b.1824
Alfred b.1790
Allen Kromer b.1896
Alva Eugene b.1846
Amelia b.1863
Andrew Curtis b.1854
Annette Renee
Armelia C b.1859
Arthur J b.1868
Bert C. b.1866
Burnice b.1886
Carleton b.1834
Carleton Jr. b.1860
Charles Elbert b.1898
Charles L b.1869
Charlotte b.1829
Charlotte Lucy b.1892
Childe b.1896
Clarence b.1899
Clark b.1785
Clement b.1836
Cornelia Cushing b.1860
David S. b.1901
Debra Kay b.1954
Delbert b.1846
Denton Dunn b.1859
Earl
Ebenezer b.1723
Edith b.1902
Edith D b.1883
Electa b.1859
Eliza Lloyd b.1846
Elizabeth b.1789
Elizabeth L b.1848
Ellery H b.1811
Elsworth b.1867
Emma Jane b.1852
Emogom b.1850
Francis Coman b.1849
Fred b.1870
Fred J b.1869
George A b.1869
Gilford Harding b.1868
Hattie Selia b.1854
Henry Seeley b.1861
J. S. b.1875
Jay C b.1842
John Adelbert b.1848
John Langworthy b.1892
Kenneth Francis b.1911
La Mott b.1868
Lilla b.1854
Lois Ruth
Lois Ruth
Lucy Blakeslee b.1869
Lucy Palmer b.1863
Luther b.1893
Margaret Jeanette
Margaret Palmer b.1869
Marion Elizabeth
Marion Langworthy b.1895
Martha Isadore b.1894
Mildred Elaine b.1917
Milo Ervin b.1885
Minerva Abigail b.1851
Minnie b.1862
Moses b.1799
Moses b.1839
Nellie b.1888
Oliver P b.1823
Paul Howard b.1913
Ramona Aline b.1940
Ray Lawerence b.1915
Reuben Horace b.1840
Rodney Elston b.1919
Roy Ervin b.1909
Ruth b.1802
Ruth b.1905
Ruth Langworthy b.1899
Stanley Prentice
Susannah b.1814
Vera
William b.1937
William b.1864
William H b.1838
Willie b.1858
Winifred Alice b.1942

WHITEHEAD

Harriet b.1862
William Robert b.1923

WHITESELL

Craig Darius
Elwood E. b.1891
Patricia Jane
Reese Elwood

WHITFORD

Elizabeth b.1758
Fendora b.1890
G Holley b.1892
Horatio b.1865

WHITING

Archie J b.1914
Augusta Pedfield b.1862
Charlotte Almyra b.1896
Charlotte Ann b.1837
Donald d.2008
Edwin LaFayette Henry b.1857
Floreta May b.1889
Katherine b.1930
Louise b.1921
Mary b.1810
Melvin b.1923
Norma Marie b.1926
Opal b.1936
Ronald Ray b.1944
Sylvia Viola b.1893
William Ione b.1891

WHITMAN

Lewis A b.1872
Otis b.1794

WHITMARSH

Herbert Ellwood b.1888
Warren Trumbull b.1863
William Arthur b.1890

WHITMILL

Arlene Annice Adelia b.1934
Arthur Monroe b.1907
Bertha Estella b.1898
Charles Louis
Delpha Ruth b.1930
Deola b.1920
Ella Arminta b.1904
Ethel Lavina b.1909
Farrell Le Roy b.1915
George Roland b.1902
Henry Albert b.1878
Olea Fern b.1928
Phyllis Aurella b.1938
William Henry b.1900

WHITNEY

Albert Gallup b.1861
Edward Gallup b.1858
George H b.1826
George Henry b.1854
Isabelle b.1856
Priscilla Alden b.1861
Samuel b.1791
William b.1797

WHITT

Deborah

WHITTAKER

Emma F. b.1847

WHITTEMORE

Elizabeth b.1823
Ella V. b.1854

WHITTICK

Carl b.1872

WHITTINGTON

Alice Emma b.1897
Arden Benjamin b.1892
Charles Richard b.1892
Elmer O'Brien b.1865
Geneva M b.1907
Glen Kenneth Pat K b.1909
Grace Mae b.1905
Juanita L b.1913
Lyn Elmer b.1902
Martha Loy b.1894
Roy John b.1900

WHITTLE

Arminta b.1875
Blaine b.1917
Boyd Thompson b.1922
Cassandra b.1911
Catherine b.1867
Cyril Monroe b.1902
Diane b.1938
Don Pope b.1881
Edris b.1919
Emeline b.1871
Eva Frew b.1909
Gale b.1916
George b.1915
George Levi b.1877
Horace Yeatts b.1903
Irvin b.1905
Joan b.1931
LaDawn b.1938
Leo b.1879
Leo Thompson b.1901
Letha b.1913
Marietta b.1869
Merlin Thompson b.1906
Perry Daniel b.1903
Reva b.1912
Rose Maureen b.1930
Sabra b.1933
Valerie b.1947
Vera Virginia b.1909
William Monroe b.1873
Zera b.1843
Zera b.1866
Zera Thomas b.1907
Zerella b.1883

WHITTLESEY

Almira Beach b.1825
Chauncey b.1790
Elizabeth May b.1834
Joanna b.1818
Lucy b.1806
Mary b.1822
Samuel b.1763
Zebulon Grant b.1820

WHITWORTH

John Arthur b.1870

WHORTON

Jaydene Michael
Johnathan Andrew
Kristen Tiffani

WIANTT

Edward Lewis b.1883
Horace b.1855
Sarah Minerva b.1885
Son (twin) b.1884
Son (twin) b.1884

WIBERG

Elizabeth

WICKES

Walter Harriman b.1875
Walter Herriman Jr. b.1898

WICKHAM

[Unknown] b.1892
Albert B b.1861
Charles Glover b.1901
James
Scott
Stacie
Stephen

WICKLANDER

Edgar Bertram Jr. b.1911

WICKLINE

Daniel Clyde
Jason Kyle
Matthew Riley
Rachel Kayla

WICKS

Margaret b.1867

WIDENER

John Milton b.1903

WIEGAND

Dorothy Irene b.1898
George
Kristin

WIELER

Alice b.1913
Charles Samuel b.1920
Elmer Earl b.1922
Frank James b.1878
Frank James Jr. b.1907
Paul Edwin b.1910

WIESNER

Irene Armanda

WIGGINS

Charlotte b.1766
Martha E b.1789

WIGHT

Elzina Olive b.1838

WIGHTMAN

Lucretia b.1772
Mark Alan

WIK

Joseph Alfred Jr. b.1916
Joseph Alfred Jr. (R) b.1916

WILBER

Mary Ann b.1825

WILBUR

[Unknown] b.1845
Asa Packer b.1867
Betsy b.1787
Eldredge Packer b.1877
Elisha Packer b.1833
Elisha Packer b.1870
Emeline b.1822
Harry Packer b.1875
Isabel E b.1861
Jennie b.1858
Kenneth b.1882
Merritt Abbott b.1871
Peleg b.1794
Ray b.1873
Robert b.1885
Rollin Henry b.1863
Samuel F b.1820
W L b.1822
Warren Abbott b.1859

WILBURN

Arthur B. b.1854
Charles C. b.1863
Edward L. b.1853
Laura J. b.1857
Walter b.1859

WILCOCKS

Georgina Margaret b.1891

WILCOX

[Unknown] b.1843
Aaron W. b.1833
Allie M b.1860
Avis b.1829
Bessie b.1887
Chandler b.1826
Desire b.1773
Desire b.1746
Edwin D. b.1831
Edwin Walter b.1881
Elisha b.1836
Elisha b.1840
George A b.1840
George L. b.1874
Harriet b.1814
Harry T b.1866
Ianthe b.1828
Julius Abner b.1879
Lucy Ann b.1838
Marion A. b.1897
Mary Eliza b.1836
Mary Frances b.1827
Nancy Maria b.1826
Nellie Mae b.1869
Phebe b.1779
Reynolds b.1811
Sarah b.1869
Theodore b.1863

WILDAGER

Sally Beyban

WILDE

Sarah b.1854

WILDER

Anna E b.1839
Gladys Knowles b.1902
Grace
Harriet Ellen b.1841
Henry Lawrence b.1873

WILDEY

Emma O b.1863

WILEAR

Lynn b.1895

WILGERS

Edward Denison b.1854
Nathaniel b.1793

WILGUS

Edward E.
Edward Palmer b.1890
Lauren
Laurens E b.1891
Marjorie A.
Nettie
Polly

WILHELM

Harold F.

WILHITE

Ted

WILKE

Mary b.1838
Thomas b.1809

WILKENS

[Unknown] m.1866

WILKENSON

[Unknown] b.1882

WILKERSON

Robert Vance b.1893
Shirley Louise

WILKES

John Edgar b.1900
John Edgar Jr. b.1923
John Edgar b.1900
Norma Geraldine b.1920
Robert Jay b.1927

WILKINS

John F b.1847

WILLARD GLEASON

Mary b.1861

WILLARD

Orpha A. m.1871

WILLES

Hannah b.1771
Joshua b.1767
Roswell b.1769
Sarah b.1765

WILLETS

Jennie S. b.1841

WILLETT

Frances Stanton b.1809
Jedediah
Mary Ann b.1811

WILLETTS

Laura b.1830

WILLEY

Jeanette b.1854

WILLIAMS SPICER

Cecelia b.1852

WILLIAMS

[Unknown] b.1878
(Capt) William b.1741
Aaron Ross
Abby b.1799
Abigail b.1758
Adeline Pope b.1908
Albert Davis b.1830
Alden b.1801
Alice Amma b.1907
Alvin Floyd b.1921
Alvin Leroy
Amanda b.1798
Amariah b.1767
Amelia b.1800
Amos b.1848
Amos A. b.1795
Amos Denison b.1870
Amos Denison b.1834
Ann Louise b.1868
Ann O b.1820
Anna b.1794
Anna b.1848
Anna b.1790
Anna b.1847
Anna Maria b.1823
Arvada Mae
Asa Luke b.1763
Aseneth Geer b.1827
Benjamin Franklin b.1841
Boyd Dee b.1925
Brian Ralph b.1943
Bridget b.1778
Carole Deanne b.1929
Carrie Adell b.1858
Charity Morgan b.1829
Charles b.1837
Charles b.1864
Charles
Charles b.1837
Charles Henry b.1834
Charles Henry b.1839
Charles Mallory b.1872
Charles P. b.1828
Charles Phelps b.1804
Charles Phelps Jr. b.1866
Charles Phelps b.1840
Clarence Edward b.1880
Clarence H b.1873
Cyrus b.1767
Daniel Rossiter b.1806
David b.1698
David b.1723
David Pringle b.1893
David Young b.1858
Denison b.1788
Denzle Hussey b.1903
Desire b.1780
Donna Jean
Dudley Randall Wheeler b.1825
Dyer E. b.1762
Earl b.1773
Edward b.1740
Edward b.1765
Edward b.1830
Edward Eugene b.1869
Edwin Dillon b.1860
Eldon S b.1910
Eldoris Perry b.1934
Eldors G b.1906
Eldridge b.1787
Eleanor Carter
Eli b.1868
Elias b.1830
Elias Hewitt b.1819
Elias K b.1811
Elihu b.1772
Elisha b.1777
Elisha b.1746
Elisha b.1791
Elisha b.1719
Eliza b.1789
Eliza b.1825
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1890
Elizabeth b.1871
Elizabeth b.1860
Elizabeth b.1739
Elizabeth Martha b.1820
Ellen b.1850
Elmina b.1835
Emeline Pendleton b.1832
Emerson Duane
Emma b.1785
Emma b.1797
Emma Jane b.1892
Ephraim b.1791
Ephraim b.1826
Ephraim b.1850
Ephraim b.1822
Ephraim b.1875
Ephraim b.1826
Ephraim b.1826
Ephraim D. b.1872
Erastus b.1785
Esther b.1743
Ethel Gertrude b.1902
Eva Belle b.1880
Fanny b.1771
Fanny Mallory b.1869
Fanny West b.1812
Florine Lucille
Floyd Pope b.1898
Francelle b.1900
Frank b.1845
Frank Lincoln b.1866
Fred b.1858
Frederick b.1870
George b.1885
George b.1841
George b.1784
George b.1913
George Edward b.1832
George Noyes b.1870
Georgia b.1863
Georgia b.1894
Gerald L b.1916
Gerald La Verl b.1936
Geraldine Frances b.1945
Giles b.1808
Grace b.1795
Gurdon Osmond b.1817
Hannah b.1753
Hannah b.1789
Hannah Ann b.1833
Hannah D b.1808
Hannah Elizabeth b.1817
Hannah Maria b.1834
Hannah Punderson b.1796
Harold Charles
Harold Eugene b.1901
Harriet b.1836
Harriet May b.1892
Harry Backus b.1899
Helen Marie b.1904
Henry Warren b.1816
Hepzibah P. b.1816
Hezekiah Ufford b.1822
Hilburn b.1881
Hilburn Joseph b.1853
Homer G b.1864
Homer Hanson b.1894
Horace Blair b.1918
Horace Orville b.1843
Howard Lane b.1962
James Barton b.1783
James Barton b.1802
Jane Emerette b.1838
Jefferson b.1806
Jennett b.1815
Jennie b.1850
Jill Susan
Joann
John b.1746
John b.1771
John b.1860
John b.1827
John b.1803
John Hewitt b.1831
John Morrow b.1843
Joseph b.1867
Joseph b.1776
Joseph C. b.1828
Joseph Denison b.1820
Joseph Phelps b.1836
Joseph Stanton b.1802
Joseph Stanton b.1825
Joseph Stanton b.1834
Josephine b.1880
Josephine b.1839
Josephine b.1898
Josephine b.1849
Josiah b.1876
Julia Ann b.1832
Julia Ann b.1825
Junita b.1902
Kate M. b.1874
Katherine Roberta b.1910
Laura b.1817
Laurence Spicer b.1889
Lee Allyn b.1903
Lettie Malissa b.1883
Linda Gay b.1947
Lorinda b.1796
Louise b.1853
Lucy Esther b.1836
Lucy H b.1796
Lucy Jane b.1816
Lucy May b.1876
Lucy May b.1914
Lydia b.1774
Lydia Clift b.1854
Lydia Wheeler b.1829
Margaret
Margaret Georgiana b.1803
Maria b.1792
Maria b.1801
Marshall b.1852
Marston Harvey b.1929
Martha b.1791
Martha b.1755
Martha D. b.1820
Martha E b.1847
Martha Jane b.1838
Mary Elizabeth b.1827
Mary Elizabeth (R) b.1827
Mary b.1777
Mary b.1798
Mary A b.1867
Mary A. m.1856
Mary Esther b.1822
Mary Esther b.1821
Mary Lou
Mary Louisa b.1811
Mary Sophronia b.1843
Matilda b.1856
Maud Cleveland b.1874
Mayo b.1904
Melinda b.1793
Mercy b.1809
Mercy Ann b.1824
Michael James
Minnie b.1865
Myrtle Marie b.1905
Nancy b.1790
Nancy M. b.1849
Nancy W b.1825
Nathan Gallup b.1833
Nathan Noyes b.1865
Nicholas Eldridge b.1770
Nina K b.1889
Octavia Isabelle b.1864
Oscar Fritzland b.1837
Paul D b.1923
Phebe b.1794
Phebe Esther b.1799
Polly Mary b.1792
Prentice b.1773
Prudence b.1793
Prudence Anna b.1821
Rama b.1940
Raymond Eli b.1896
Reva b.1920
Robert b.1776
Robert Avery b.1816
Robert Avery II b.1873
Robert Chesebrough b.1878
Robert Lester b.1832
Roger b.1878
Rolo L. E. b.1894
Roscoe b.1879
Ruth Marie
Sally (Sarah) Potter b.1787
Sally A. b.1793
Samuel Whiting b.1842
Sarah b.1790
Sarah Gallup b.1831
Sarah Louise b.1837
Sarah P b.1869
Sarah Potter b.1825
Scott David
Selina b.1788
Sepepta b.1776
Sherman Carlton b.1863
Sherman Miner b.1839
Sherman Rawlins b.1938
Shirley b.1924
Shirley Jean b.1928
Son b.1927
Sophia b.1803
Stanton (Twin) b.1782
Stella b.1893
Thankful b.1768
Thomas b.1795
Thomas Eldredge b.1764
Thomas Roy
Thomas Roy Jr.
Uriah b.1793
Vera b.1877
Violet b.1912
Virginia b.1848
Wallace Monroe b.1901
Wallace Thayne b.1928
Ward Willis b.1904
Warham b.1759
Warren b.1789
Warren b.1844
Whitman b.1797
William b.1823
William b.1800
William b.1823
William b.1780
William (Twin) b.1782
William Edward b.1827
William Rathbone b.1875
William Stanton b.1827

WILLIAMSON

[Unknown]
Abigal Austin b.1841
Josephine Sakista b.1880
Lafayette b.1843
Margaret Angelene b.1832

WILLIS

Cora Belle b.1865
Henry b.1840
Herbert b.1850
Hezekiah b.1764
Joshua b.1742
Lena b.1877
Lois Lillian m.1920
Myrtle Alice b.1884
William C b.1861

WILLMARTH

George Miner b.1855
Jonathan Smith b.1817

WILLS

Barbara
Carolyn Ruth
Edwin Hoff
Edwin Turner b.1876
Florence Fowler
Frederick Seward b.1873
George Turner b.1873
Helen Virginia
Jan Noel
John b.1871
John Hoff b.1900
John Richard
John Seward b.1835
John Seward
Margaret b.1899
Margaret Ann b.1905
Mary Leonora b.1867
Nancy Leonora
Richard G.
Samuel Sayre b.1865
Seward Hoff b.1899
Susan Edgerton
Turner Hoff b.1907
Virginia Braughn

WILMAN

Evelyn Grace b.1896

WILMARTH

Alexander Foster b.1793
Alma m.1826
George Mason b.1832
James Otis b.1820
Jennie C b.1847
Nancy M b.1821
Shubal b.1809
Shubal Mason b.1831

WILMOT

Rhoda b.1740

WILMOUTH

Caryn Rose

WILSON III

William M. b.1853

WILSON

[Unknown]
Albert Franklin b.1843
Albert Francis b.1884
Albion Walter b.1899
Annie b.1881
Charles E b.1853
Charles Norman
Charlie S b.1880
Clara Mae b.1924
Clarissa b.1833
Delores Rachel b.1926
Dona Vallerie
Dorothy b.1751
Edith Ann b.1883
Edith Gladys b.1891
Ella b.1884
Francis S. b.1906
Frank B. b.1876
George b.1846
Gertrude Quintard b.1859
Harry Ross MD b.1878
Henry b.1805
Henry William b.1831
Homer W.
Howard E. b.1850
J. Wesley
Jack
Jack b.1893
James W. m.1909
John R b.1882
Judith L.
Katherine b.1877
Ken
Laura Marie b.1827
Laurence J. b.1912
Lester James b.1902
Marion S. b.1910
Myrtle b.1878
Naoma b.1900
Phillip Martin
Ralph Grant b.1889
Royal Guy b.1908
Ruth b.1879
Sarah (Sally) L. b.1823
Sarah Ann m.1838
William Kenneth b.1921
William Ormus b.1896

WILTSE

Alborn H b.1863
Cadwell Clement b.1889
Charles Clement b.1890
Clarence Tracey b.1895
Donald Howard b.1903
Floyd Newel b.1897
Gerald Andrew b.1923
James Franklin b.1872

WIMKE

Frances b.1899

WINANS

Amelia b.1781
Amy b.1793
Ida R. b.1850

WINANTS

Martha b.1829

WINCHELL

Paul Raymond b.1905

WINCHESTER

Arthur St. Clair b.1838
Edgar Clinton b.1847
Harvey m.1836

WINDER

Varcel Edwin b.1919

WING

Ashallee Amber Marie
Erma R b.1884
Hanna b.1836
Jessalyn Jordan Mary
Richard Thomas
Richard Thomas Jr.

WINMILL

Rhoda Alice b.1914

WINSHIP

Marguerite b.1909

WINSLOW

Bernice E b.1911
Charles b.1875
Dorothy
Dorothy E b.1920
Lester Albert b.1879
Samuel Grant b.1872
Walter b.1849

WINSTON

Mary T b.1823

WINTER

Frances b.1918
Francis Ellis b.1886
Jane b.1913
Katherine b.1909

WINTERS

Horatio b.1820
John S. b.1910

WINTHROP

Henry Rogers b.1876

WIRICK

Charles S b.1855
Helen Pearl b.1881

WISE

Glick b.1870

WISER

Genevieve b.1924

WITBECK

Charlotte m.1852

WITT

Judith

WITTER

Albert Wayland b.1878
Ann b.1835
Anna A. b.1794
Archie b.1868
Arthur b.1851
Charles b.1808
Clarke L. b.1814
Daniel b.1748
Daniel b.1795
Dolly b.1792
Eleanor Joanna b.1914
Eliza b.1799
Elizabeth Martha b.1916
Eloise Rosemary b.1910
Fanny Euphemia b.1849
Frederick b.1864
Gertrude b.1873
Gertrude Ariminda b.1877
Hannah b.1787
Hannah b.1771
James A b.1844
James L b.1845
Jehiel Samuel b.1818
Jenny A b.1861
Jonah b.1815
Josiah b.1813
Leroy b.1837
Louisa b.1842
Loving Viola b.1841
Martha M. b.1845
Mary Elizabeth b.1846
Nellie May b.1867
Olive b.1797
Orvinda b.1805
Ruby Ann b.1846
Silas b.1835
Stillman B b.1812
William b.1769
William b.1866
William S b.1843
William S b.1803


Surname List