Descendants of Joseph MINOR

Name Index


VAILL

Jasper b.1794

VALANCE

Margaret b.1899

VALENGER

Dawn

VALENTINE

Alastair Grant b.1922
Alastair Ian Grant Jr b.1894
David C b.1925

VALERO

Tony Moreno b.1908

VALGARDSON

Leslee Kay

VALLE

Giselda

VAN ALSTYNE

Eugene Ray
Eugene Ray Jr.

VAN ANTWERP

William Clarkson b.1867

VAN ARDEN

Fannie Darling m.1887

VAN ARSDALE

Belle b.1847
Ella b.1840

VAN AUKEN

Benjamin b.1815
Benjamin F. b.1827
Irving b.1851
Jennie b.1832
Mary Edna b.1853
Michael b.1823
Sarah
Sarah b.1834

VAN BEUREN

Hannah b.1850

VAN BURON

Anna

VAN CLEVE

Charlotte P. m.1922

VAN COURT

John Vincent b.1790

VAN DER WHITE

Carrie P. b.1871

VAN DERVEERE

Jane b.1788

VAN DERWERKEN

Edward

VAN DYKE

Elmina Williams b.1873
Lucy b.1871
William b.1830
William b.1830

VAN EPPA

Anna Marie b.1852

VAN GENT

Berndena b.1895

VAN HOESEN

[Unknown] b.1860
Benjamin b.1885
Harrison b.1887
Myrtle Eveline b.1889

VAN HORN

Merritt Abbott b.1841
Robert b.1880
Thomas Rhodes b.1815

VAN HORNE

Dorothy

VAN HOUTEN

Dorine A

VAN INWEGEN

[Unknown] b.1846
Case b.1874
George b.1872
Lewis b.1876
Martin b.1878

VAN KAMDEN

Wayne

VAN KOSKY

Gary

VAN NOY

Delano Hogan b.1937
Katherine May b.1896
Lynn Christensen b.1924
Martha Lauretta b.1893
Mary Bagley b.1898
Mary Elizabeth b.1891
Nettie b.1899
Spencer Ray b.1919
William Ray b.1892

VAN ORDEN

Ervin Arthur b.1905

VAN ORNAM

William Lewis

VAN SANTEN

Pauline Catharina b.1871

VAN SCHAICK

Hortense Beatrice b.1878
L. H. b.1838

VAN SCHOONHOVEN

Ruby D. b.1859

VAN SCOTER

[Unknown]
Abbie A b.1855
Rose Marie b.1935

VAN SWALL

Emma Jane b.1854
Eva M b.1867
George Pernett b.1853
John Royal b.1856

VAN WORMER

Phebe H b.1818

VANBUREN

Helen Almira b.1857

VANBUSKIRK

Dorothy b.1904

VANCE

Charles Henry m.1884

VANDERBILT

Aaron Russell b.1856
Beatrice Palmer b.1885
Carrie Russel b.1887
James Aaron b.1892
Mildred Sophia b.1890
Ralph Patterson b.1884
Sarah Marie b.1894

VANDERGRIFT

Olivia Cochran b.1846

VANDERHOEF

Frank Fielding b.1867
Harman Blauvelt b.1853
James b.1854
Marion Wyckoff b.1894
Nathaniel Scudder Wyckoff b.1828
Nathaniel Wyckoff b.1859

VANDERLIP

Frank Edwin b.1864

VANDERPOOL

Roxanne June

VANDERWERKER

Libbie b.1869

VANNOY

Amelia May b.1871

VANSWALL

George W b.1828
Mary L b.1851

VANTINE

Samuel b.1813

VANWAGNER

Della b.1876

VAUGHAN

Kenneth Wellington b.1913

VAUGHN

Lowell Dean
Mary L b.1869
Peggy Jo

VAWTER

Alvaretta " Rita" Bernice b.1873

VEAL

Grace b.1763

VELASKO

William b.1820

VERA

Lawrence

VERBECK

Carl Pierce b.1900
Luther M b.1868

VERGASON

Lydia Jane b.1862

VERMILYEA

Richard Allyn
Stacy Elaine
Steven Edward

VERZIE

Alpheus b.1809

VESCELIUS

[Unknown] b.1840
[Unknown]

VIALL

Antionette R. b.1840
Charles Boynton b.1828
Helen Cornelia b.1841
Henry S. b.1825
Isaac George b.1823
Jasper A. b.1829
Marritt C. b.1845
Martha b.1835
Mary W. b.1837
William b.1832

VIBBARD

Herbert b.1838
Lyman P. b.1810
Margaret b.1836
Margaret b.1847
Maria b.1833

VICKERY

David Keith b.1913
Elizabeth b.1855
Sherrill Ann b.1946

VIGIL

Brenda Fay

VILLENEAUVE

Ronald Joseph
Ronald Joseph

VILLWOCK

Cheryl Ann

VINCENT

[Unknown] b.1851
Amanda
Fanny Henderson b.1875
Susanna b.1779
Thomas b.1781
Wilhelmina H. b.1813

VINE

Clara b.1860
Edna b.1858
Ellwood b.1864
Gertrude Ann b.1836
Ida b.1862
Simon b.1833

VINEY

Linda Lucille

VINJE

Ellery Martin b.1937

VIOLA

Angelo Louis b.1898
Sheila Marlene b.1954

VOGEL

Beatrice

VOGT

Edna Elizabeth b.1882

VOORHEIS

Ethel Bell b.1887

VORCE

Frances b.1834
Grace b.1809
Grace b.1823
Henry b.1807
Hiram S b.1847
Julia b.1813
Pamela b.1811
Timothy b.1805
William b.1779
William Grant b.1838

VORE

Charels Oscar b.1864

VORSE

Dorothy b.1890
Frank W. b.1853
Myrtle b.1882
Ruth b.1879
Youngest b.1895

VOSE

Charles b.1874
Horace b.1840
Mabel b.1876

VOSS

[Unknown]
Jason
Kristen

WADDILL

Mabelle Marie b.1898

WADE

Elizabeth b.1858
Glenn J b.1909
Leigh b.1871
Marshall Edgar b.1906
Nathan b.1763
Perry J b.1876

WADHAMS

Esther Waller b.1826

WADSWORTH

Aliza Evaleen b.1884
Ann B. b.1822
Archie Warren b.1880
Arnold Eli b.1889
Bertha LaVerne b.1890
Beth b.1929
Blaine b.1931
Carl b.1901
Charles b.1878
Donna Louise b.1922
Earl Joyce b.1900
Eli b.1832
Eli Amos b.1861
Eliza b.1903
Eliza Evaleen b.1884
Eliza Jane b.1865
Elizabeth Elmira b.1857
Elma b.1924
Elsia Permella b.1868
Eugene b.1905
Eva b.1897
Frank b.1888
Frank Abiah b.1859
Frank Alvia b.1913
George Martin b.1862
George Wallace b.1889
Gilbert b.1891
Henry b.1870
Joseph Charles b.1886
Joseph Stimpson b.1898
Joseph Warren b.1831
Laura b.1893
Laura Edna b.1886
Laura Josephine b.1874
LeRoy Joseph b.1922
Letty Louisa b.1884
Lucinda Adaline b.1872
Lydia Martha b.1884
Maggie b.1895
Mary Ann b.1819
Mary Jane b.1886
Max Orin b.1920
Mora May b.1896
Myrtle b.1892
Nona Sarah b.1915
Onita b.1899
Parley Pratt b.1896
Stella Eliza b.1899
Thelma b.1913
Vaughn Arnold b.1917
Velta b.1912
Velta Ann b.1904
William Dale b.1894
Zella Oneta b.1919

WAGGERBY

Robert Eldon b.1933

WAGNER

Alice R. b.1874
Almenia b.1804
Chapin b.1860
Edward T. b.1848
Elsie b.1842
Everett b.1856
Irby S. b.1843
Isabelle b.1846
John Henry b.1817
Mary E b.1861
Maye
Nellie b.1872
Olivia Eliza b.1802

WAHL

Marie Margaret b.1869

WAIT

Addie A b.1848
Julia A b.1842

WAITE

Abbie b.1828
Almina b.1838
Betsey Elizabeth b.1799
Catharine b.1834
Cedelia N b.1846
George b.1892
Isaac C. b.1830
John b.1816
John Chesbro b.1840
Oliver b.1804
Oliver b.1843
Revillo b.1848
Virtue b.1828

WALDALE

Flora Cordelia b.1865

WALDERBACH

Michel Alan

WALDO

Berl Wilber b.1893
Jennie Eliza b.1858
Zelma Marie b.1915

WALDRON

Alfred Carl b.1873
Child b.1900
Floyd Alfred b.1917
Roy Cecil b.1902

WALES

Abigail b.1770
Abigail b.1773
Abigail b.1747
Abner b.1730
Abner b.1735
Alanson b.1836
Amelia b.1766
Benjamin b.1781
Blake b.1849
Blake b.1775
Cornelia C b.1839
Dwight W b.1834
Eliel b.1761
Esther b.1790
George b.1787
George b.1841
James C. b.1849
James Moulton b.1803
Jerusha b.1715
Jerusha b.1768
Jonathan b.1738
Joseph Dennison b.1836
Joseph Denison b.1797
Joseph Denison b.1771
Laura b.1792
Lucretia b.1847
Lucretia b.1779
Lydia b.1784
Maria L b.1845
Mary b.1843
Nathan b.1756
Nathaniel b.1694
Nathaniel b.1692
Nathaniel b.1727
Nathaniel b.1733
Polly b.1787
Prudence b.1758
Prudence b.1729
Roger b.1759
Ruby Armstrong b.1800
Sally b.1782
Shubael b.1766
Shubael b.1740
Susan b.1794
Susan b.1839
Susanna b.1760
Susanna b.1722
Timothy b.1725
William b.1813
William b.1764
William b.1750
Zerviah b.1719

WALKER

Albert b.1845
Alice b.1845
Alice Adelaide b.1888
Almira Roxanna b.1846
Anson West b.1800
Caroline b.1838
Chauncey b.1798
Clarissa b.1815
Col. Lewis b.1855
Edwin b.1811
Eliza A b.1817
Emily b.1804
Erastus b.1842
George b.1796
Helen Bernice b.1901
L R b.1845
Lewis Delamater b.1881
Lucy b.1784
Lyman b.1801
Lyman Norris b.1851
Maria b.1849
Martha b.1768
Martha b.1850
Melinda b.1806
Myra C b.1833
Orrin b.1839
Otis b.1769
Polly Mary b.1887
Reta Larie ` b.1910
Thomas J b.1809
Wallace D b.1887
William b.1813

WALKINS

Levi B b.1878

WALL

Kate b.1845

WALLACE

Aubrey b.1914
Marie
Mary Isabel b.1834
Stephen C.

WALLEY

Amos b.1909
Willia Washington b.1851

WALLRATH

Daniel D. b.1821

WALLS

Asenath b.1820

WALRATH

Beecher Cady b.1849
Elgin Daniel b.1864

WALTERS

[Unknown] b.1819
Bennie K.
Mariah
Marvin Eugene

WALTMAN

Jeanetta b.1901

WALTON

Agnes Tabitha b.1833
Albion b.1861
Bliss b.1865
Edith b.1856
Edward b.1857
Ella M.
George b.1829
Gideon b.1867
Hannah b.1838
Henry b.1869
Jack
Jacob b.1859
Janet b.1863
John "Jack" b.1895
Shirley

WALWORTH

Clarence E b.1852
Harvey Austin b.1905
James M b.1883
Kenneth Raymond b.1907
Lena Carrie b.1876
Philena b.1733

WAMBACH

[Unknown]
Julie

WAMBAUGH

Betty J.

WAMPOLE

Lilian Mae b.1854

WAMSLEY

Letta May b.1885
Mary Ellen b.1886
Raymond b.1887
Richard Pierce b.1857
Vera b.1894

WAPLES

Goldie b.1889

WARBURTON

Mary b.1835
West A b.1864

WARD

Addie Flora b.1858
Albert b.1810
Annie B.
April Lynn
Charles
Charles b.1885
Doris Mable b.1901
Ealdred b.1890
Elizabeth b.1909
Ellen Lois b.1851
George Edwin Tripp b.1868
Giles b.1845
Giles F b.1812
Gurdon b.1803
Harriet b.1826
James Edward
Jeromey Lawson
John b.1851
John J b.1853
Jonathan b.1774
Lavina b.1853
Luciebell b.1854
Lucy Bell b.1847
Lyman D. b.1849
Lyman H. b.1830
Margie B b.1888
Minnie Belle b.1865
Orley b.1887
Son b.1807
Sophia M b.1825
Thomas A. b.1845
Timothy Michael
William
Winthrop b.1819

WARDELL

Alice b.1916
Alvero Rose b.1881
Arthur M b.1885
Dorothy b.1918
William Lawrence b.1911

WARDEN

Ernest L b.1875

WARE

Edward b.1840
Ella b.1835
Eva b.1866
Gerald Melvin
Janis Marie
Martha Lou
Mary E. b.1828
Willie William b.1869

WARNER PRIEST

Ester b.1832

WARNER

James Walter b.1893
Melissa
Reed Ellis b.1920

WARNOCK

Nancy Elizabeth

WARRALL

Adelaide Portia b.1856

WARREN

Brother b.1857
Constance Whitney b.1888
Dorothy Redhead b.1918
Fern b.1886
Florence b.1877
George Henry b.1855
George Henry b.1889
Hugh b.1834
James Hartson b.1906
Jenny
Jerusha b.1824
John b.1832
Lucy b.1810
Nina b.1855
Peter T. b.1842
Sidney James b.1877
Ward P b.1879

WASHBURN

Lucy b.1860
William S. b.1870

WASHBURNE

Alice b.1837
Alice b.1837

WASHINGTON MERRILL

George b.1834

WASHINGTON

Charles Dana
Elizabeth Marie
George William
George William III
Helene Moltz
Lawrence Middleton

WASSON

Archie M. b.1858
Lawrence Karl b.1894
Marguerite b.1904

WATANABE

Toshie

WATENPAUGH

Adel May b.1865
Delos b.1850
Ellen Alice b.1855
Eveline b.1859
George b.1818
John Emmet b.1855
Olive b.1861
Orlando b.1852
William b.1868

WATERHOUSE

Anna W. b.1849

WATERMAN

Albert b.1820
Edgar Francis b.1875
Helen Granbury
Hilda Fanning b.1898
Lucy Ely
Marjorie
Mary Granbury
Olive b.1809
Walter Abbott b.1870

WATERS

Betsey Ann b.1854
Mary b.1815

WATKE

Excellda June

WATKINS

[Unknown] b.1872
Agnes F b.1867
Alva Floyd b.1870
Alva Floyd (R) b.1870
Andrew M b.1838
Anna (twin) b.1851
Arnold b.1801
Arthur L b.1865
Brian Russell
Capion b.1837
Cleora A b.1868
Elizabeth b.1849
Fannie Esther b.1882
Fannie W b.1892
Foster b.1846
Francis Ester b.1882
Francis Vine b.1829
Halbert Eugene b.1874
Hannah b.1834
Harry b.1874
Harry C b.1853
Helen M b.1842
Ida M b.1870
Ida M (R) b.1870
Ira L b.1800
Jane (twin) b.1851
Jannette b.1836
Jerome b.1836
John Homer b.1884
Kenneth W b.1890
Laura Anne
Laura C b.1828
Leland b.1934
Leonard Stephen b.1889
Lew Claudice b.1874
Louisa Estelle b.1871
Luke C b.1818
Lynn Dean
Mable b.1876
Margaret Susan
Martha b.1827
Martha M b.1843
Mary b.1803
Mary F b.1868
Mary Millspauch b.1878
Miller V b.1834
Molina A b.1833
Myron b.1848
Nancy Jane b.1871
Orton Clark b.1879
Oscar S b.1834
Philip Chandler b.1917
Richard Halbert b.1911
Sophia J b.1832
Stephen Michael
Susan E b.1844
Terry Allen
Terry Allen Jr.
Tracy J b.1840
W D b.1853
William b.1817
William E b.1851
William H b.1864

WATROUS

E b.1859

WATSON

Kitty b.1846
LaLania

WATTERMAN

Eveline b.1865

WATTIS

Marguerite Eva b.1892

WATTS

Susan Percy b.1810

WATTSON

Adelaide Frances
Bert Miner b.1911
Billie May
Daryl Gilbert
Eula Rea
Herbert George Jr. b.1867
Marilyn Dee

WAUGH

Anna M b.1854

WAY

Albert P b.1846
Alene Beall b.1905
Bertha E b.1885
Cassius b.1870
Centius Chauncey b.1877
Charles D b.1841
Charles Daniel Jr. b.1868
Elliott Wells b.1872
Fred L b.1886
George Fritz b.1884
Henry Newell b.1874
John b.1881
Nancy b.1838
Nellie E b.1857
Otis b.1869
Susan Sarah b.1879
Virgil Gilman b.1847
Virgilla Gertrude b.1870

WAYHAM

Mattie m.1890

WAYNE

Jacob Lloyd b.1796
Lloyd b.1822

WAYTT

Ruth b.1915

WEAR

John Alvin b.1893
John Ross
Nancy

WEATHERBEE

Anneluci b.1884

WEATHERRED

Frances Ann 'Fannie' b.1840

WEAVER

Adelia Ann b.1823
Amasa b.1821
Anna Aurelia b.1862
Benjamin b.1888
Bernice M b.1887
Chester Wright b.1826
Ella b.1857
Jennie Cevalla b.1860
Julia Evelyn b.1858
Rhoda Ann b.1828

WEBB ABBOTT

Mary b.1793

WEBB

[Unknown]
Alberta Charlton b.1893
George James b.1904
Helen Joyce b.1952
Lona Mabel b.1927
Polly b.1801
Stephen b.1742

WEBER

Deena Mae
Pamela

WEBSTER

Amelia b.1878
Emma Abbott b.1843
Mernerva b.1794
Theodore Benedict b.1897

WEDDELL

Agnes Ann b.1833

WEDGE

Ellen M b.1906
Ernest Arthur b.1873
Harry James b.1908
James Roland b.1851
Joan Isabel b.1919
Josephine B b.1903
June Elizabeth b.1908
Margaret Irene b.1895
Paul J b.1882
Roland Harry b.1930

WEDGEWOOD

Everett Lake b.1850
Henry Francis b.1840

WEDGWOOD

Francis Warren b.1805
William W b.1835

WEED

Avice b.1866
Dora Inez b.1832
Hannah Palmer b.1837
Heather Jean
Jessie Winona b.1882
Keith
Luke Palmer b.1842
Sadrah Michelle
William b.1805
William Palmer b.1839

WEEDMAN

Richard

WEEKS

Alonzo H. b.1877
Calvin H. b.1850
Clarissa I. b.1858
Elizabeth M b.1858
Emily b.1847
Ethel Clarissa b.1890
Harry Calvin b.1896
Harry Sanford
Hazel Elizabeth b.1892
James b.1812
Jane A. b.1856
Julia b.1859
Lewis (twin) b.1854
Lewis Henry b.1823
Mary Alice b.1853
Robert Louis b.1876
Robert Louis (R) b.1876
Ruth b.1890
Sarah Jane (Twin) b.1854
Stella b.1871

WEIKEL

Perry Oliver m.1910

WEIMER

Mark

WEIR

Marian B. b.1843

WEIRICK

Floyd Edward b.1936

WEISEL

Amy Lynn
Elizabeth
Hans m.1921
Judith Ann
Laurie Jill
Mark Andrew
Nancy Jo
Paul Minor
Peter Charles
Phyllis Louise
Robert Orth

WEISENBERGER

Alice Maud b.1890

WEISENBURGER

Henry Conrad b.1864

WEISS

Charles b.1856

WELBORN

Alice b.1855
Amella E b.1880
Byron Thomas b.1873
Carloline S b.1821
Charles Cutler b.1855
David A b.1840
Eliza C. b.1852
Eliza J b.1839
Elizabeth b.1850
Elizabeth b.1852
Enoch J b.1861
Francis A. b.1855
Francis M b.1839
Harriet b.1847
Henry Moses b.1853
Jacob Brummell b.1822
James F b.1839
James H b.1811
Jefferson D b.1861
John b.1857
John C b.1808
John S. b.1851
Joseph b.1850
Joseph F b.1819
Joseph M. b.1849
Joseph T b.1856
Luella b.1857
Martha b.1840
Mary b.1848
Mary E b.1837
Mary Elvira b.1820
Mary F b.1847
Mary M. b.1859
Moses b.1784
Moses Augustine b.1825
Nancy b.1846
Nancy Ellen b.1844
Oscar M. b.1841
Samuel Newton b.1841
Samuel P b.1868
Samuel Parsons b.1811
Sarah A b.1863
Sarah A. b.1844
Sarah Ann b.1827
Sarah E b.1846
Sarah L b.1870
Seth b.1844
Smith Gambrel b.1854
Son b.1817
Susan Carolina Elizabeth b.1829
William P b.1837

WELCH

Abraham
Alva b.1854
Amos
Artemus b.1856
Artemus G. b.1831
Bert R b.1879
Beryl
Bethia b.1876
Betsey Ann b.1836
Blaine b.1879
Carrie A b.1866
Cassius C. b.1845
Catherine Mary b.1851
Celinda J. b.1857
Charles H. b.1868
Charles Murray b.1837
Clarence b.1860
Clayton Arthur b.1886
Cora May b.1864
David b.1916
Dorris E b.1896
Elmer b.1861
Esther May b.1859
Evelyn Annette b.1918
Ezekiel m.1841
Frances E. b.1874
Fred b.1878
Geneva b.1844
Gerald
Grover b.1858
Harris b.1855
Hattie M b.1869
Hayes b.1871
Henry b.1841
Julia Louisa
Julian b.1858
Kyra Marguerite b.1907
Lane
Laura
Lee
Lewis Tim b.1864
Lillian Or Lela b.1855
Lora B b.1887
Lydia b.1791
Marcus Alva b.1829
Margery
Mark
Mark A. b.1861
Marquis Alva b.1801
Mary
Minnie M. b.1870
Murray C b.1892
Newell Talbot b.1890
Olivia B. b.1833
Otis Grove b.1829
Pearl Elizabeth b.1885
Philip b.1876
Philo
Philura E b.1886
Phoebe b.1785
Phylla Elizabeth b.1882
Rexford
Robin
Russell b.1910
Ruth
Ruth C b.1910
Sarah Emily
Sewell
Susan
Uylsses Grant b.1866
Vaxena A b.1888
Vera Adelaide b.1899
Walter b.1883
William Glen b.1882
Willoney H b.1880

WELCHER

Leona b.1896

WELDEN

Edgar Clark b.1895
William C. b.1848
William Earle b.1887

WELLER

Gracia Ann b.1780
Penelope
Rose Beatta b.1883

WELLES

William Wellington b.1860

WELLINGTON

Joan Skut

WELLMAN

Arthur b.1856
Burnice A.
Frank E. b.1855
Harvey b.1862
Milan J b.1828

WELLMAR

Harriet K. b.1888

WELLS

Alice b.1870
Anna Olivia b.1865
Avard b.1803
Benjamin Allen b.1799
Caroline Chesebro b.1852
Catherine b.1810
Charles William b.1806
Cynthia b.1802
Dorothy Ann
Elijah b.1809
Elijah b.1850
Eliza b.1828
Elizabeth b.1785
George Henry b.1857
Irene b.1905
Jane b.1809
Lucy Sellin b.1847
Margaret Rebacca b.1796
Marinda b.1820
Martha m.1849
Mary "Polly" b.1812
Mary E. b.1824
Mary Monier b.1855
Rose b.1769
Sarah b.1817
Susan b.1875
Thomas Benjamin b.1800
William b.1775
William b.1740

WELSH

Ivah Ruth b.1908
Mary Newbold b.1855
Renwic b.1899

WEMMER

Carl b.1889
Hannah Butler
Jeanette
Margaret

WENBAM

Lucy b.1838

WENZEL

William H b.1843

WENZELL

Frank Van Deusen b.1899
Grace Ann

WERTH

Paul Carl b.1903

WERTZ

Chelsea Elizabeth
Emily Megan
Robert Eugene

WEST

[Unknown] b.1820
[Unknown] b.1873
[Unknown] b.1815
[Unknown] b.1852
[Unknown] b.1868
[Unknown] b.1779
[Unknown] b.1832
[Unknown] b.1825
[Unknown] b.1865
[Unknown] b.1783
Aaron b.1791
Aaron Benedict b.1820
Abigail b.1761
Abigail b.1753
Abigail b.1734
Abigail b.1773
Abigail Maria b.1827
Abner Jr. b.1765
Abner b.1737
Ada Almeda b.1857
Ada Clara b.1886
Ada M b.1873
Addison b.1818
Addison Lathrop b.1803
Adelia Maria b.1841
Adeline b.1834
Albert Dennison b.1815
Alden b.1808
Alice Elizabeth b.1853
Alonzo Perry b.1846
Alphaeus b.1795
Alva b.1865
Alvah b.1795
Alvan b.1788
Alvin H b.1828
Amanda B b.1820
Amasa b.1757
Amasa b.1845
Amasa b.1704
Amasa b.1757
Amasa b.1789
Amasa Jr. b.1749
Amasa Hatch b.1810
Amelia b.1786
Ammasa b.1765
Amy b.1861
Amy b.1761
Amy b.1741
Amy
Amy J b.1861
Andrew b.1744
Ann b.1866
Ann b.1738
Ann b.1775
Ann b.1796
Ann b.1756
Anna b.1759
Anna b.1793
Anna b.1769
Anna b.1745
Anna Laura b.1872
Anna Woodbridge b.1782
Annet C b.1850
Arabella b.1846
Arkansas b.1825
Asahel G b.1802
Asena b.1800
Ashbel b.1777
Ashbel b.1789
Assenath b.1827
Barbara b.1850
Bathsheba
Bathsheba b.1803
Bathsheba b.1741
Benjamin b.1800
Bertie L b.1874
Bessie b.1885
Betsey b.1782
Betsy b.1795
Betsy b.1837
Betsy b.1780
Beulah b.1752
Bicknell b.1800
Caleb b.1764
Caleb b.1726
Caleb C b.1810
Caleb Jr. b.1750
Caroline b.1801
Caroline E b.1834
Carrie b.1876
Carrie B b.1865
Carrie E b.1865
Cassius Raymond b.1871
Catherine b.1850
Charles b.1763
Charles b.1814
Charles b.1802
Charles b.1845
Charles r.1839
Charles b.1756
Charles Caleb b.1822
Charles Ed b.1859
Charles Ferris b.1886
Charles Francis b.1830
Charles H b.1800
Chauncey Walker b.1826
Chauncey Walker b.1811
Chester b.1787
Christopher
Christopher b.1709
Civilian b.1854
Civilian b.1845
Claire b.1896
Clara b.1869
Clarinda Phelps Twin b.1801
Corlone b.1798
Cynn b.1838
Cynthia b.1791
Cynthia Amanda b.1820
Cynthia Louisa b.1853
Cyrena C b.1839
Cyrus b.1838
Daisy b.1893
Dale C b.1885
Daniel b.1820
Daniel b.1780
Daniel b.1749
Daniel P b.1844
dau b.1774
Daughter b.1756
David b.1775
David Henry
David L b.1853
David Tracy b.1822
Deborah b.1785
Deborah b.1738
Delia Bishop b.1828
Desire b.1780
Desire b.1755
Diantha O b.1851
Dorcas b.1754
Dorcas b.1754
Dwight Edmund b.1894
Earl Downs b.1872
Ebenezer b.1758
Ebenezer (R) b.1758
Ebenezer b.1796
Eber b.1799
Edgar Nathaniel b.1818
Edmund b.1823
Edmund b.1825
Edmund b.1796
Edna b.1797
Edna Jane b.1820
Edred C b.1853
Edward b.1844
Edward Nathaniel b.1822
Edwin James b.1863
Eleazer b.1738
Eli S. b.1817
Elijah b.1743
Elijah b.1799
Elijah b.1747
Elijah Chapman b.1822
Elinor J. b.1849
Elisha b.1830
Elisha b.1742
Elisha b.1813
Eliza b.1812
Elizabeth b.1735
Elizabeth b.1776
Elizabeth b.1818
Elizabeth b.1847
Elizabeth b.1833
Elizabeth b.1773
Elizabeth b.1788
Elizabeth Ann b.1833
Emily b.1837
Emily M b.1813
Enoch E b.1823
Ephraim b.1767
Ephraim b.1783
Ephraim b.1747
Ephraim Jr. b.1812
Erastus b.1783
Eunice b.1745
Eunice b.1761
Eunice b.1797
Eunice Evelyn b.1865
Eunice Storrs b.1801
Eustice b.1789
Evaline b.1807
Evangeline Amanda b.1854
Ezekiel
Fanny b.1784
Fidelia b.1790
Fidelia b.1775
Florence Lucille b.1901
Florinda b.1793
Francis b.1669
Francis b.1731
Francis b.1788
Francis Jr. b.1765
Francis b.1803
Francis A b.1863
Francis Frank Alva b.1843
Francis James b.1851
Francis Keith b.1890
Francis Prince b.1735
Frank b.1866
Franklin b.1836
Frazier b.1874
Frederick b.1767
Frederick A b.1818
Frederick Rollins b.1818
Fredrick Rollins b.1880
George b.1820
George b.1820
George b.1888
George b.1844
George Nelson b.1817
George Nelson b.1856
George Peletiah b.1826
George Pelatiah b.1834
Grace b.1766
Grace (R) b.1766
Grace b.1769
Grace b.1805
Hannah Mrs. b.1742
Hannah b.1749
Hannah
Hannah b.1853
Hannah b.1740
Hannah b.1772
Hannah b.1771
Hannah W b.1818
Harry C b.1865
Heman
Henry b.1891
Henry b.1832
Henry Franklin b.1796
Henry Tracy b.1824
Henry W. b.1818
Hiel Enoch b.1870
Hiram b.1796
Hitty b.1765
Horace b.1802
Hugh b.1912
Huldah b.1800
Ichabod b.1762
Ida E b.1869
Ira b.1750
Ira b.1786
Ira Brainard b.1831
Ira Brainard b.1833
Ira Enos b.1824
Irena b.1757
Irena b.1767
Irving I b.1881
Isaac Huntley b.1830
Israel b.1829
Jabez b.1767
Jabez b.1751
Jacob b.1741
James b.1850
James Brewster b.1777
James Francis II
James Francis III
Jane b.1770
Jared b.1780
Jasper Childs b.1799
Jed b.1777
Jeduthan b.1779
Jeremiah b.1753
Jerusha D b.1832
Jerusha F b.1740
Jessie E b.1870
Joanna b.1732
Joanna b.1739
Joanna b.1763
Joel b.1770
Joel b.1791
Joel b.1777
John
John b.1841
John Benjamin b.1902
John Brewster b.1780
John C. b.1791
John Charles b.1860
John Enoch b.1898
John M b.1846
John Norman b.1914
John Sergeant b.1860
John Wesley b.1841
Johnathan b.1754
Jonathan b.1737
Jonathan b.1762
Jonathan b.1786
Joseph b.1728
Joseph b.1752
Joseph b.1701
Joseph b.1822
Joseph b.1838
Joseph b.1764
Joseph b.1820
Joseph Henry b.1871
Josephine b.1861
Josephine Elizabeth b.1858
Joshua b.1767
Julia b.1794
Julia Maria b.1822
Kate b.1840
Kimberly Jean
Laura b.1781
Laura b.1877
Laura b.1784
Laura Elizabeth b.1815
Laura Janet b.1855
Leroy Warren b.1906
Lester b.1804
Levi b.1760
Levi Charles b.1827
Lewis b.1858
Lewis Alvin b.1833
Lewis Libbeus b.1821
Libbeus Egerton b.1798
Lila or Lola b.1871
Lois b.1800
Lois b.1745
Lois b.1798
Lois b.1791
Loomis b.1843
Louisa b.1802
Lucia b.1738
Lucinda b.1834
Lucy b.1782
Lucy Jemima b.1858
Lydia b.1776
Lydia b.1747
Lydia Jenny b.1866
Lyman b.1799
Lyman b.1806
Lyman Royce b.1823
Marah Mrs. b.1750
Marcy b.1744
Maren Katherine
Marshall Coleman b.1876
Martha b.1826
Martin b.1804
Mary b.1772
Mary b.1732
Mary b.1839
Mary b.1856
Mary b.1767
Mary b.1740
Mary Ann b.1819
Mary E b.1840
Mary Edith b.1876
Mary Elisa b.1819
Mary Elisabeth b.1856
Mary I. b.1855
Mary Jane b.1909
Mary L b.1842
Mary or Marah b.1754
Matilda Statira b.1841
Mehitable b.1747
Mehitable b.1798
Mercy b.1697
Mercy b.1726
Mercy b.1836
Mercy b.1793
Mercy b.1798
Miner b.1774
Minor b.1742
Myron b.1860
Myrta b.1878
Nabby b.1784
Nancy b.1772
Nancy b.1785
Nancy Ann b.1869
Nancy B. b.1846
Nathan b.1785
Nathaniel b.1785
Nathaniel b.1748
Nathaniel L b.1805
Nathaniel L b.1841
Nathaniel Philo b.1879
Nelson b.1825
Nettie Belle b.1877
Niles b.1871
Norman b.1804
Oakley b.1864
Olive b.1775
Olive L b.1855
Oliver b.1733
Oliver b.1795
Oliver Jr. b.1774
Oliver Perry b.1814
Orange b.1781
Orin Percival b.1872
Orson b.1822
Orson b.1796
Orson b.1791
Orville b.1768
Palmer b.1765
Pamela b.1803
Pamela J.
Pamelia b.1787
Pamelia b.1778
Patty b.1787
Patty b.1791
Pelatiah r.1711
Pelatiah b.1793
Percy b.1802
Phebe b.1735
Phebe b.1785
Philo
Phoebe b.1848
Polly b.1791
Polly b.1791
Polly b.1807
Polly M b.1831
Polly Maria b.1812
Presilla b.1763
Prince Jr.
Priscilla b.1733
Prudence b.1726
Prudence b.1773
Prudence b.1772
Prudence b.1751
Prudence F. b.1747
Rachel Jane b.1820
Randy b.1790
Rebecca b.1740
Rebecca Jane b.1889
Renesselaer b.1821
Rhoda b.1847
Rhoda Ann b.1839
Roary Rose b.1863
Robert Lackey b.1908
Roger b.1755
Rosena b.1857
Roswell b.1790
Roxana b.1794
Ruel Comstock b.1829
Rufus b.1793
Rufus b.1735
Russell b.1788
Ruth b.1809
Ruth b.1759
Sabara b.1793
Sally b.1784
Sally b.1805
Sally Melinda b.1841
Salome b.1769
Samuel b.1799
Samuel b.1699
Samuel b.1732
Samuel L b.1864
Samuel Shepherd b.1822
Samuel Shepard b.1831
Sarah b.1757
Sarah b.1855
Sarah b.1834
Sarah b.1729
Sarah b.1754
Sarah b.1758
Sarah b.1745
Sarah b.1772
Sarah b.1775
Sarah b.1754
Sarah b.1758
Sarah Elizabeth b.1829
Sarah Louisa b.1828
Seth b.1824
Seth M b.1844
Sherman b.1801
Son b.1756
Spencer b.1802
Stephen b.1781
Stephen b.1735
Stephen b.1851
Stephen b.1828
Stephen b.1765
Stephen b.1815
Submit b.1769
Susan b.1759
Susan b.1754
Susannah b.1737
Susannah b.1771
Susannah b.1789
Sylvanus
Thankful b.1765
Thankful b.1740
Thomas b.1787
Thomas Tracy b.1778
Timothy Nye b.1789
Tryphena b.1760
Wareham b.1791
Warren b.1814
Washington b.1827
Washington b.1805
Willard b.1826
William b.1812
William b.1817
William b.1762
William b.1861
William b.1876
William b.1806
William b.1814
William b.1799
William K b.1808
William Washington b.1873
Willilam b.1825
Wilson b.1823
Winnie D b.1896
Zadock b.1811
Zadock b.1773
Zebulon r.1707
Zerviah b.1777
Zerviah b.1743


Surname List