Descendants of Joseph Minor and his wives, Mary Avery and Bridget Chesebrough

Name Index


Spiekers

Anna Mary b.1883

Spiers

James

Spillett

Mable Harriet b.1886

Spink

Albert Milo b.1836
Alice B b.1873
Almina b.1868
Bessie Lucille b.1913
Elijah Jr.
Geraldine Howland
Gladys M b.1892
Harlow E b.1865
Irene Clara b.1908
Melzar Morris b.1876
Myra Jane
Nellie J b.1871
Ora Morris b.1879
Robert Melzar b.1917
Roland Bradford

Splett

Carolyn Ann
Cherilyn Nelle
David Warren
Edwin John b.1911
Karen Renae
Kathleen Jean
Ronald William
Warren Edwin b.1941

Spofford

Barbara b.1887

Sponheim

Janet

Spooner

Edith Faith b.1889
Harry Weston b.1877
Horatio Weston b.1850
Howard MacKenzie b.1880
Roy Marshall b.1886
Sarah b.1755

Spragins

Carrie b.1870
Charles C b.1873
Edward b.1875
George A b.1862
John D b.1865
Robert H b.1869
Samuel Thomas b.1828
Thomas N b.1879

Sprague

Almira b.1831
Amasa b.1798
Amasa b.1875
Amasa b.1828
Benjamin b.1813
Benjamin b.1791
Ethel b.1869
Fanny b.1863
Fanny b.1825
Henry b.1823
Hiram b.1806
Inez G b.1886
Julia b.1827
Julia L b.1851
Julia L. b.1851
Katherine b.1872
Mary Ann b.1829
Portia b.1886
William b.1865
William b.1830
Willis b.1818

Spring

Amy Elizabeth
Jennifer Lauren
John Robert Jr.
Walt B.

Springer

Clieve b.1880
Faithe b.1888
Paul b.1876
Ralph b.1883
Ray b.1878
W. R. b.1851

Spurgin

Phebe Jane b.1827

Squarebriggs

Florence I b.1896

Squire

Sally b.1781

Squires

Harriet b.1840

St John

Mary Alice b.1863
Patricia Mae b.1930

St. John

Elizabeth
George b.1885
Ida May b.1849
Kathleen
Patricia E.

St. Ores

Abigail Julian b.1816

Stacey

Hiram Obediah b.1822

Stackhouse

Fanny b.1783

Stacy

John b.1810
Mary b.1862

Stafford

Alexander E b.1851
Flora P b.1878
Harry Albert b.1872
Iva Etta b.1879
Minnie Lee b.1878
Pheba b.1874
William Hoza b.1876

Stage

Rebecca Jane

Stager

Alan D. b.1908
Dirk

Staines

Margaret

Stanbra

Zepher Pearl b.1919

Standerwick

Harry F.

Standish

Elizabeth Adelia b.1832

Standley

Jessie Marie b.1915

Stanford

James Madison
Leland William Jr. b.1911
Leland William III b.1956
Linda Darlene

Stanger

Mildred Arita

Stanley

Jessie Elgin b.1887
Virginia Marian b.1913
William

Stanton Cady

Harriet b.1809

Stanton

[Unknown] b.1786
[Unknown] b.1802
Abbie Jane b.1856
Abbie Jane (R) b.1856
Abi b.1866
Abigail b.1776
Abigail (R) b.1776
Abigail b.1748
Abigail b.1748
Abigail b.1798
Abigail C b.1838
Abigail T b.1812
Adelaide Palmer b.1844
Albert b.1830
Alexander b.1778
Alexander Hamilton b.1808
Alexis Jewett b.1848
Alice A b.1825
Almeda b.1854
Amanda b.1864
Amariah b.1775
Amariah b.1751
Amariah b.1814
Amariah b.1723
Amasa b.1830
Amelia b.1828
Amelia Mercy b.1837
Amos b.1783
Amos b.1788
Amos Oscar b.1850
Amy Esther b.1822
Ann Elizabeth b.1852
Anna b.1770
Anna b.1780
Anna b.1714
Anna b.1745
Anna b.1784
Anna b.1759
Anna b.1758
Anna M b.1858
Asa b.1770
Benjamin F. b.1813
Benjamin Franklin b.1789
Benjamin Franklin b.1792
Benjamin Franklin b.1811
Benjamin Gallup b.1816
Betsey b.1769
Blandina b.1850
Bridget Elizabeth b.1818
Calista L b.1860
Caroline Amelia b.1847
Catharine A b.1814
Cecilia Alma b.1866
Charles Arthur b.1857
Charles C b.1883
Charles Enoch b.1830
Charles Franklin b.1855
Charles H b.1847
Charles Thompson b.1797
Charles Thompson b.1839
Charlotte Coffin b.1847
Child b.1850
Clara Udilla b.1869
Courtland Albert b.1852
Cynthia b.1737
Cynthia b.1773
Daniel b.1695
Daniel Jr. b.1716
Daniel b.1743
Daniel b.1781
Daniel Jr. b.1716
Daniel b.1750
Daniel b.1822
Daniel b.1784
Daniel b.1794
Daniel b.1757
Daniel b.1755
Daniel b.1783
Daniel E. b.1851
Daniel Washington b.1813
Daughter b.1718
Daughter b.1752
Daughter b.1764
David b.1816
David b.1804
David b.1764
Davis b.1849
Delight b.1753
Delight b.1780
Dorothy b.1787
Duane J b.1847
Edmund C b.1889
Edmund Courtland b.1854
Edmund Denison b.1829
Edward b.1799
Edward b.1848
Edward b.1790
Edward b.1810
Edward b.1761
Edward D b.1874
Edwin b.1874
Edwin B b.1835
Edwin D. b.1880
Eldredge b.1769
Elias T. b.1809
Elisha b.1800
Elisha b.1782
Eliza Ann b.1820
Eliza Ann b.1827
Eliza J b.1862
Eliza Jane b.1835
Elizabeth b.1783
Elizabeth b.1722
Elizabeth b.1743
Elizabeth b.1783
Elizabeth b.1791
Elizabeth b.1785
Elliot Henry b.1836
Elmer G b.1867
Elsie b.1861
Elton b.1876
Elvin Alonzo b.1878
Enoch b.1745
Ernest C b.1884
Ernest Daniel b.1898
Esther b.1771
Esther b.1773
Esther C b.1797
Esther Gallup b.1806
Ettie b.1849
Eunice b.1795
Everett C b.1884
Everett Mason b.1862
Fanny b.1807
Fanny b.1865
Fanny P b.1844
Flora Hortense b.1865
Flora Lenore b.1873
Frances b.1778
Frank b.1887
Frank Baldwin b.1850
Franklin Jabez b.1825
George b.1860
George b.1826
George B b.1847
George Hillman b.1849
George W b.1778
George W b.1832
George W b.1800
George Washington b.1846
George Washington b.1822
Georgia Williams b.1885
Grace Noyes (twin) b.1847
Hannah b.1792
Hannah b.1824
Hannah Palmer b.1841
Harriet Anne b.1839
Harriet L b.1839
Henry b.1844
Henry b.1781
Henry Allen b.1825
Henry Clay b.1838
Henry Clinton m.1889
Henry Daniel b.1846
Henry Irving b.1850
Henry Warren b.1822
Hiram b.1796
Homer A b.1876
Horatio Nelson b.1805
Ida Louise b.1871
Isaac D b.1838
Jabez b.1779
Jabez b.1747
Jabez Oscar b.1810
Jabez Oscar b.1811
James b.1745
James b.1786
James b.1822
James Alonzo b.1844
James Monroe b.1818
Jane Matilda b.1835
Jane Van Derveere b.1837
Jemima b.1820
Jerusha b.1813
John b.1817
John b.1852
John Daniel b.1857
John Jay b.1793
John Van Derveere b.1812
Jonathan F b.1829
Jonathan Gray b.1782
Jonathan Gray b.1791
Joseph b.1786
Joseph D b.1853
Joseph Denison b.1815
Joseph T. b.1860
Joseph Warren b.1800
Joseph Warren b.1851
Josephine b.1863
Julia E b.1847
Julia Emeline b.1856
Juliet Fanning (twin) b.1847
Keturah Maria b.1820
Lafayette b.1839
Laura b.1812
Legran R b.1828
Lenora b.1808
Lillian Gray b.1883
Livonia b.1846
Lizzie b.1861
Lodowick b.1749
Lodowick b.1773
Lois b.1725
Louis Denison b.1887
Louis Lee b.1859
Louis Lee b.1894
Louis Lee b.1897
Louis Lee b.1859
Louisa b.1817
Louisa O b.1840
Lucy b.1806
Lucy b.1765
Lucy Ann b.1804
Lucy Ann b.1830
Lydia Ann b.1836
Lydia Delight (Twin) b.1811
Maria b.1804
Martha b.1771
Martha b.1801
Martha E. b.1766
Martha Emma b.1860
Mary b.1742
Mary b.1713
Mary b.1775
Mary b.1808
Mary b.1780
Mary b.1715
Mary b.1741
Mary b.1785
Mary Ann b.1839
Mary B b.1838
Mary Denison b.1806
Mary Ellen b.1850
Mary Jane b.1840
Mary Jane b.1822
Mary L b.1858
Mary M b.1841
Mary M. b.1795
Mary Rossiter b.1791
Mary Rossiter (R) b.1791
Melissa Ann b.1856
Mercy b.1788
Mercy Gallup b.1809
Mirie Benjamin b.1852
Miryette b.1828
Myrtle Eunice b.1894
Nancy Ann b.1820
Nathan b.1749
Nathan b.1779
Nathan (R) b.1779
Nathan b.1794
Nathan D b.1810
Nathan Leland b.1844
Nathan Leland b.1818
Nathan W. b.1868
Nathaniel Palmer b.1851
Nellie D b.1873
Nita Pauline b.1873
Oliver b.1805
Orlando b.1875
Pearl Adelaide b.1888
Persis T b.1815
Phebe b.1818
Phebe b.1751
Phebe b.1754
Phineas b.1795
Phineas b.1741
Phineas b.1795
Phineas b.1771
Phineas b.1719
Phineas b.1817
Phineas b.1780
Polly b.1794
Polly b.1775
Polly b.1777
Priscilla Dixon b.1888
Prudence Eliza b.1842
Rebecca b.1773
Robert b.1716
Robert b.1739
Robert b.1772
Robert b.1778
Robert H b.1812
Robert Stark b.1868
Roxana b.1826
Sabra b.1775
Samuel b.1789
Samuel b.1816
Samuel b.1760
Samuel Gray b.1804
Samuel Mason b.1836
Samuel Rossiter b.1838
Samuel T b.1863
Sarah b.1797
Sarah Eleanor b.1846
Sarah Jane b.1818
Serena Jane b.1850
Shareld b.1860
Sherman b.1865
Son b.1833
Son b.1757
Sophia b.1845
Sophia b.1821
Sophia b.1798
Stiles Trumbull b.1849
Susan Maria b.1827
Susanna Serene b.1846
Thankful b.1764
Thankful b.1752
Thelma b.1898
Theodore N b.1855
Thomas b.1780
Thomas b.1750
Thomas Baldwin b.1820
Thomas Nelson b.1828
Thomas Palmer b.1803
Toye
Tyhilon b.1749
Virginia Howland b.1891
Walter b.1832
Wealthy J b.1842
William b.1778
William b.1818
William Babcock b.1863
William Chesebrough b.1807
William E. b.1850
William E. (R) b.1850
William Gray b.1843
William Henry b.1839
William Tillinghast b.1899
Zebulon b.1753
Zebulon Jr. b.1788
Zebulon b.1750
Zebulon b.1753
Zebulon Franklin (Twin) b.1811
Zerviah b.1765
Zerviah b.1791
Zilpah Ann b.1887

Staples Freeman

Blanch b.1849

Stapleton

Caroline b.1888

Stark

Abbie Gates b.1874
Arthur b.1888
Charles Rathbone b.1848
Charles Rathbone Jr. b.1885
Eleanor b.1882
Emily b.1820
Emma W b.1841
Leora Grace b.1911
Mary Randall b.1877
Robert Dale

Starkweather

Abigail Jane (Abby) b.1824
Anna Palmer b.1889
Cathleen Sheree Beebe b.1957
Christopher Wayne Noble b.1971
Eliza Ellen b.1858
Ella Grace b.1912
Ernest Edward b.1867
Ernest Theodore b.1893
Frederick Joseph b.1863
George Peyton b.1900
Grace Greene b.1871
Hannah Georgiana b.1833
Harry Allen b.1867
Harry Holt b.1891
Harvey Gordon b.1868
Henry Fox b.1857
Henry Fox b.1868
Henry Howard b.1826
Henry Howard b.1869
Ida Augusta b.1870
John b.1790
John Austin b.1875
John Hugh b.1856
John Leonard b.1818
John Leonard b.1830
John Paul b.1861
Joseph Allen b.1835
Josephine Ursula b.1859
Lillian Gertrude b.1859
Lois Ann b.1931
Louise Marie b.1902
Lydia Jane b.1855
Lydia Maria b.1859
Lydia Maria b.1828
Marcia Averill b.1820
Martha b.1768
Mary Allen b.1864
Mary Eliza b.1894
Mary Marie b.1864
Maud Lucille b.1895
Ora Marie b.1897
Peyton Wayne b.1933
Rose Marie b.1898
Sarah Augusta b.1893
Sarah Elizabeth b.1862
Victoria Belle b.1866
William Austin b.1822
William Leonard Palmer b.1865
William Lincoln b.1860
William Otto b.1915
William Stuart b.1896

Starley

Mary m.1890

Starr

Emma Matilda b.1835
Helen Louisa b.1843

Starry

Harvey Lotton b.1892

Stauder

Adela Marie b.1892
Alonzo Leo b.1894
Arthur T. b.1900
Cordelia E b.1895
Cyril J. b.1899
Frederick A. b.1891
Joseph William b.1903
Julius John b.1863
Loretta E. b.1902
Raymond Louis b.1896

Stearns

Irving Ariel b.1848
Irving Ariel Jr. b.1877
Lazarus Denison b.1875
Waldo Harrison b.1854

Stears

Anne Elizabeth
Jane Kathryn
John Cameron
Robert LeBaron Grant
Thomas H b.1876

Stebbins

Adam Swan b.1823
Angeline H b.1825
Chester b.1791
Chester W b.1829
Elvira I. b.1838
George
Hepsibah Jane b.1815
Ira b.1826
James Gad b.1818
Mercy Maria b.1812

Steberg

Allen

Steele

Bernice M. b.1886
John b.1881
Melvina b.1815
N. A. b.1858

Steeves

Greta Emmeline b.1894

Stefan

George Robert b.1910
Keith Martindale b.1948

Stefensen

Peder Ludvig b.1866

Steffen

Judith Ann

Steffensen

Clara Floretta b.1891
Henry Dan Alexander b.1907
James Louis b.1896
June Rose b.1904
Myrtle b.1893
Sylvia Madge b.1912
Vere Leroy b.1902

Steffenson

Shirley Jean b.1930
William Albert b.1899

Steiner

Gladys M b.1913

Stelle

Maria b.1842

Stephens

Almira b.1852
Anna b.1790

Stephenson

Chloe C b.1859
Eli b.1825
Elizabeth b.1856
Mary A b.1861

Stepniak

Anthony Scott b.1967
John Lee
John Lee
Joseph Ryan
Kira Lynn
Mary Jean
Michael James
Nicholas John
Teela Mae
Zachary Ryan

Sterio

Charles
Gene Martin

Sterling

Alex Mark
Alma Ruth b.1842
Logan Paul b.1983
Mark Robert
William

Stetson

Bessie P. b.1866
Caroline W. b.1859
Clinton A. b.1891
Ednah T. b.1863
George C. b.1860
George W. b.1832

Stevens

Asenath b.1788
Byam Kirby b.1897
Chester b.1880
Clara Gordina b.1886
Clarence Thomas b.1905
Eben b.1871
Elizabeth b.1865
Eunice b.1803
Faith Jeanette
Frederick Williams b.1839
George Emil b.1919
Helen S b.1890
Henry Cushing b.1880
Henry Rudolphus b.1886
Isaac Rodelphus b.1846
J. H. b.1847
Jessica Lee
John P. b.1887
John Shurtleff b.1917
Jonathan
Julia Doty b.1799
Mabel b.1875
Margaret S.
Marilyn
Marion Leona b.1903
Mary A b.1875
Percy b.1906
Peter
Robert
Ruth b.1891
Sarah b.1812
Sharon Rose
Susan Lynn
Theodore George
Timothy Craig
Tracy b.1878
Vance Nathan b.1945
William Dixon b.1901
William H.
William Henry Yale
William M. b.1843
Yale b.1897

Stevenson

Florence R. b.1888

Steverson

Ellen L b.1843

Steward

Lillie Mae b.1899

Stewart

Adam MacKenzie
Andrew b.1883
Andrew Emanuel b.1903
Audley Durand b.1882
Audley Durand b.1930
Charles E b.1859
Clara Alberta b.1907
Clarence Ross Gale b.1896
Cynthia
Dennison N b.1807
Dorothy
Dudley b.1891
Edward Dennis b.1845
Ella W b.1852
Eugene Stanley b.1894
Evans b.1886
Florence Genevieve b.1890
Frank Billings
Frederick Lee b.1892
Gabriel Drews
Harriet
Harry Richard
Helen Louise d.1985
James b.1844
James MacKenzie
James McKenzie
Janet Elizabeth
Janet May
Joanna Fanning b.1807
John Russell b.1931
Julia Louise b.1877
Katy
Lois Marie
Mary Belle b.1863
Maude Beatrice
Melissa Dawn
Myra Ruth
Nancy Byrd
Nolan Kestral
Peter Shawn
Philemon b.1795
Rachel Higley b.1873
Rebecca b.1790
Richard
Richard Russell
Robert
Robert Russell b.1926
Thomas James b.1851
Thomas James
Timothy
Una
Verda b.1912
Wilbert
William L b.1847

Stickle

Israel F

Stickney

Adelaide A b.1869

Stidham

Mary b.1868

Stiles

[Unknown] b.1821

Still

Fannie b.1830

Stillman

Abby Jane b.1843
Asa C. b.1802
Clark b.1795
Edmund b.1813
Elisha b.1761
Elisha b.1789
George Clinton b.1813
George Edmund b.1845
Harriet E b.1841
Ira b.1799
John Burdick b.1792
Mary b.1787
Mary Ann b.1841
Paul Richard b.1888
Phineas b.1785
Phineas b.1865
Prudence b.1783
Susan b.1797
Thankful b.1805
W E b.1866
William B.

Stills

Aidan-James Robert
Alaina Marie
James Carl
James Craig
Jay Richard
Kristin Joy
Robert Leo

Stillwell

Francis P b.1809

Stilwell

Abigail Sylvina b.1835

Stilwill

Anna b.1838
Austin A b.1847
Dexter b.1832
Isaac b.1841
Lucinda b.1833
Roswell Boice b.1852
Sarah Elisabeth b.1846

Stimpson

Eliza Ann b.1861

Stinard

Charles Davis b.1914
Charles Edward b.1844
Florence Blanche b.1888
Jesse Floyd b.1875
John Roland b.1891
Mary Margaret b.1917
Roger Dann b.1943
Sidney Allen b.1877

Stiness

Harry William b.1881

Stintzi

Forest John b.1891

Stirling

Nettie

Stith

Carolyn Hall
Randolph (Randy)

Stock

Amanda P. b.1837

Stocker

Dale

Stocks

Cora b.1889
Eva b.1891

Stockton

Helen Craycroft b.1875

Stoddard

[Unknown] b.1905
[Unknown] b.1908
Adaline b.1803
Amos b.1808
Amos Anthony b.1871
Asa Aaron b.1915
Asa Aaron b.1886
Benjamin Franklin b.1811
Bertha Delano b.1897
Charles b.1820
Charles Clarence b.1884
Charles Francis b.1876
Charles Francis b.1847
Charles Lewis Cass b.1851
Curtis b.1771
Curtis Jr. b.1815
Curtis b.1771
Curtis Charles b.1844
Dean Weaver b.1922
Eli Roy b.1889
Elizabeth Eva b.1899
Elsa b.1804
Elsie Permelia b.1845
Elva b.1902
Eugene Martin b.1911
Francis Warren b.1900
George b.1834
George Edward b.1921
George Franklin b.1838
Gloria Bird b.1925
Helen Jane b.1896
Henry Albert b.1878
Hyrum Franklin b.1849
Ileene b.1929
John Francis b.1852
John Lin b.1918
John Martin b.1869
John Martin b.1839
John Milton b.1876
Lester b.1901
Lydia Elizabeth b.1836
Lydia Lovina b.1904
Lydia Priest b.1883
Margaret May b.1898
Marian Eliza b.1847
Marion Louise b.1882
Martha Ann b.1880
Martha Laura b.1878
Martin Alma b.1900
Mary Ann b.1816
Mary Jane b.1842
Mary Pearl b.1902
Myrna Lane b.1937
Myrtle Irene b.1902
Norma Delana b.1919
Ray b.1892
Roy Thompson b.1887
Ruby Evelyn b.1906
Ruth b.1894
Therman Martin b.1908
Velma Leona b.1920
Vernal b.1926
Wanda Bernice b.1910
William Albert b.1868
William Edward b.1873
William Neil b.1935
William Roy b.1895
Wilma Anna b.1923

Stoffer

Mildred Marion b.1900

Stokes

Annie Delany b.1876
James Kenneth
Jennie Maud b.1896
Jill Elaine

Stone

Alfred b.1875
Bessie U. b.1890
Eliza b.1842
Eliza b.1800
Frank Ball b.1862
Fred C. b.1872
George A. b.1870
George N. b.1842
Irwin Gleason b.1865
Lucy Jane b.1825
Mary E. b.1877
Mattie Ellen b.1873
Myrle A b.1917
Olive b.1799
Orville D b.1840
Orville Roland b.1868
Richard E. b.1864
Riley b.1816
Samuel E. b.1860
Willard W. b.1866

Stoner

Louisa Lucinda b.1843

Storjohann

Karl
Karla Dee
Lisa Dianne
Vicki Lynn

Storrs

Charles D b.1789
Delia b.1791
Jehiel b.1759
Nathan Gillett b.1803

Stout

Philip Henry b.1825

Stover

Clara B. b.1882
George b.1840
George Porter b.1873
Harry W. b.1875
William B. b.1871

Stowell

Aaron b.1785
Adelbert John b.1854
Albert David b.1855
Almira Ophelia b.1841
Annette Augusta b.1861
Annie Genevieve Estella b.1892
Charles Curtis b.1846
Charlotte b.1832
Clara F b.1834
Clarissa Fidelia b.1836
Frances Emma b.1869
Frances Everett b.1858
Frederick Burr b.1862
Hattie b.1870
James Darwin b.1832
Jennie May b.1867
John D b.1829
Josephine b.1836
Justine b.1836
Lavina b.1824
Mary Elvira Sarah b.1859
Mary Elizabeth b.1839
Sarah Ann b.1823
Sylvester b.1812
Sylvester Eugene b.1843

Stowers

Alvin Almarion b.1905

Strafach

Sandra Marie

Strait

Carl Glenn b.1916
Margaret b.1909
Orpha Rosetta b.1911
Thomas Franklin b.1880

Stratford

Doris May b.1922
Lawrence Henry b.1892
Mildred b.1916
Robert Lawrence b.1918
Ruby b.1892

Stratton

Arthur Edward b.1893

Strayer

Myrtle b.1854

Street

Ruth May b.1901

Strickland

Harriet B b.1852
Phebe b.1740

Stringham

Florence Drake b.1859

Strong

[Unknown]
Abigail b.1732
Albert Randolph b.1845
Charles b.1828
Charles Wesley b.1860
Delight Ann b.1896
Frank b.1861
Fred L. b.1851
Freeman b.1797
George Hewitt b.1863
Henry b.1841
Jerome B. b.1819
Jerome Wesley b.1898
Jerusha b.1789
Juliette b.1844
Lavina Elizabeth b.1875
Lida b.1830
Lois b.1732
Lucy M b.1886
Marshall Mason b.1813
Marvin Albert Jr b.1908
Oziah m.1757
Robert b.1842
Rufus H. b.1826
Suzie B. b.1862
Vonda Mae b.1930
William Bennett b.1933
Wilson b.1866

Strople

George Henry b.1868

Stroup

Emma Jane b.1866

Stryker

Isabel b.1838

Stuart

[Unknown]
Anne Lee
April Dawn
Beulah b.1924
Claude William b.1916
Dorothy Melvina b.1921
Ellen b.1896
Hyrum b.1933
Joseph Floyd b.1917
Lawrence Raymond b.1920
Mary Grace b.1935
Richard Floyd b.1938
Roscoe William b.1952
William Charles b.1895
William Joseph b.1958

Stubbs

Ann b.1839

Stultiens

Elizabeth Grobbel b.1890

Stumbo

Ruby Ruth b.1912

Sturdevant

Ann b.1837
Payne Pettibone b.1869

Sturges

Allan b.1916
Edward C. b.1880

Stutson

Mary Aurelia b.1825

Stutt

Charles
Cynthia Ann
Neale Harry

Styles

John Warren b.1871

Suber

William Alexander b.1912

Sudlow

Sandra

Suffern

Martha Augusta b.1820

Sullivan

Anna Law b.1928
Arthur Llewellen b.1918
Elizabeth
Jason James
John Anthony b.1944
Marci Marie
Randy Jack
William Henry II b.1896

Sumner

Abigail b.1845
Belle b.1888
Ethel b.1892
Fred G. b.1896
William A. Jr. b.1868

Sumpter

Elizabeth Jane b.1855

Sund

Carrie Teresa
Richard
Russel Earl

Surber

Thomas M b.1872

Surrell

Benjamin m.1846
Charles b.1854
Mary E. b.1857
William b.1849


Surname List