Descendants of Joseph Minor and his wives, Mary Avery and Bridget Chesebrough

Name Index


Sherwood

Hattie Ann b.1846
Marcia L.

Shield

John b.1746

Shields

Abel b.1747
Abel b.1776
Abraham b.1812
Allen Lee b.1934
Benjamin b.1782
Deborah b.1789
Edwin "Bus" b.1903
Elizabeth b.1781
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Perusia b.1752
Grace b.1793
Jerusha b.1775
John b.1705
John b.1775
John b.1780
John Westley b.1811
Leander b.1879
Leta Janet b.1906
Lydia b.1792
Mary b.1776
Mary Moore b.1776
Mary S. b.1812
Nancy Ann b.1786
Rachael b.1814
Rachael b.1783
Reuben b.1750
Reuben b.1788
Samuel b.1784
Sarah b.1779
Shirley Mae b.1932
Susannah b.1782
Ward b.1909

Shike

Daniel William
Daryl Douglas
David Douglas
Ellen Kristine

Shimmon

John S. b.1839

Shinalt

Charles Omer b.1868

Shinn

Arthur Lester b.1880
Marion Roy b.1914

Shinold

Matilda A. b.1898

Shinolt

[Unknown] b.1905
[Unknown] b.1882
Arthur E b.1896
Avery Ayeberet b.1875
Charles Kerns b.1907
Cleve Gladys b.1888
Everett Elmer b.1876
Freda Faye b.1911
G W Moses b.1839
George Washington Jr b.1866
John Albert b.1873
Lewis A b.1925
LuElla Jane b.1870
Lydia Ann b.1864
Margaret Carolyn b.1924
Mildred b.1918
Moses William b.1880
Rose Alabelle b.1878
Samantha Rachel b.1884

Shipley

Thomas William b.1964

Shirley

Elsie

Shives

Catherine Kilgour b.1821

Shoemaker

Anna Denison b.1866
Austin Denison b.1826
Caroline b.1841
Caroline b.1816
Caroline Ires b.1857
Caroline Sill b.1837
Charles b.1847
Charles D. b.1866
Charles Denison b.1802
Clarinda Wadhams b.1849
Elijah b.1808
Elijah McDowell b.1857
Elizabeth b.1804
Elizabeth Spence b.1856
Emma b.1840
Esther Wadhams b.1863
Frank Lazarus b.1842
Frederic Mercer b.1837
George b.1844
George b.1810
Grace Lee b.1879
Jane b.1806
Jane Augusta b.1861
Lazarus Denison b.1819
Levi Ives b.1859
Martha b.1848
Martha Ann b.1828
Mary b.1839
Nathan b.1835
Nathan b.1814
Robert Charles b.1836
Robert McDowell b.1812
Samuel Wadhams b.1851
Stella Mercer b.1877
Stella Mercer b.1853
Susan A. b.1860
William M. b.1840

Shoemaker, Jr.

Elijah R. b.1778

Sholes

Ransom

Shook

Ralph

Short

Frederick Thomas b.1857
Margaret b.1802

Shotwell

Charlotte b.1834

Shouse

Florence Marie

Show

Daniel

Showermen

Fred m.1911

Shryer

Eliza Ann b.1848

Shull

Sarah Elizabeth

Shultes

Eva M b.1891

Shulz

Carrell Jean
Kathleen Ann

Shumate

Claude b.1887
Floyd Russell b.1912
Lois b.1915

Shupe

Sarah Alice b.1880

Shurtleff

Alden b.1835
Alice Jane b.1841
Alice Maud b.1865
Alpha R b.1817
Alta T b.1817
Alva b.1817
Amos b.1837
Amos Johnson b.1849
Ann Jane b.1814
Anna Louise b.1865
Asafh b.1801
Asaph b.1770
Asaph William b.1832
Beverly Jane b.1923
Clara E b.1882
Clara E b.1859
Clara Lucia b.1868
Clarence b.1895
Clarence Asap b.1861
Clementine b.1903
Clyde Asaph b.1893
Dorothy b.1894
Elderkin b.1812
Eliza Jane b.1837
Elizabeth b.1890
Elizabeth Caroline b.1912
Ernest S b.1886
Flora Irvin b.1859
Frances Lodema b.1894
Freemont Elderkin b.1861
Gordon b.1831
Hannah Asaph b.1803
Hannah Irene b.1901
Harold Robert b.1883
Harvey Mc Cloud b.1835
Helen Emily b.1881
Helen Rosaline b.1822
Hollas b.1833
Horatio Nelson b.1810
Jane b.1834
Jessie Benton b.1861
John Alpha b.1835
John Thomas b.1857
Joshua Booth b.1799
Juliette b.1836
Lathrop b.1797
Laura Francis b.1900
Laura Helen b.1859
Lou Anne Clydine b.1934
Lucia Sultana b.1826
Lucius E b.1885
Lucius Elderkin b.1822
Lydia Asa b.1808
Mabel Louise b.1881
Margaret Burnette b.1883
Mariette b.1875
Mariette Varilla b.1863
Marshall Leslie b.1924
Marshall Leslie b.1889
Marshall Weeks b.1855
Mary Elizabeth b.1843
Mary Jane b.1829
Mary Ruth b.1866
Mathew Samuel b.1839
Pauline Isabelle b.1917
Raymond M b.1887
Reid Phillips b.1920
Roy Lothrop b.1887
Solon b.1824
Stella Hope b.1877
Submit b.1805
Thomas b.1830
Thomas Clarence b.1891
Thomas Ludo b.1885
Verda Claire b.1889
Victor Lovett b.1879
William b.1907
William A b.1853
William Taylor b.1853
William Weeks b.1884

Shurtliff

[Unknown] b.1783

Shute

Corbin Clark
Isaac Clark b.1884
Maria b.1829
Roger Spicer

Shuttleworth

Mabel b.1878

Siceluff

Frankie Bond b.1869

Sickes

Leah b.1812

Siebens

Anna E. b.1907

Siedslaugh

Marie b.1890

Sietz

Karen Lea

Signorey

Angenette b.1835

Sill

Elizabeth Noyes b.1750

Silliman

George Lester b.1900
Hiram b.1835
Nellie b.1872
Phoebe b.1886
Sarah A b.1879

Silverman

Joe
Susan

Simmons

Albert W. b.1850
Amanda b.1804
DeVere b.1880
DeWight b.1886
Ella b.1863
Elmer E. m.1890
Emma J. b.1841
Jack Marlowe b.1923
Marion
Maud b.1883
Richard Duncan m.1830
Rolland B.

Simon

Karen Joyce

Simonds

Amarilla A b.1850
Henry b.1837
Henry b.1867

Simons Jr.

John b.1780

Simons

Adie E b.1850
Alvin E Sr b.1825
Alvin E b.1845
Carrie Jennie b.1854
Carrie Mae b.1907
Elizabeth Dibrell b.1890
Ernest Homer b.1892
Helen E b.1841
Homer Cheesebrough b.1859
Jay Walter b.1894
Jerome C b.1839
Mary Jane b.1903
Maud Irene b.1898
Maurice Kavenaugh b.1897
Thomas Archer b.1866
Thomas Archer b.1893

Simonson

Carole Elizabeth
Richard F
Roger John
Theodore "Ted" m.1937

Simpson

Almira b.1813
Bonnie
Clyde A. Jr. b.1931
Eliza b.1830
Elsie Leona b.1896
Hiram b.1833
Jesse William b.1881
John Ervin b.1925
John William b.1859
John Willis b.1896
Lawrence Gladstone b.1889
Lloyd
Mae
Mae Margaret b.1890
Neal
Peter b.1774
Polly b.1813

Sims

Chad Everett
Jan
Rhoda Ann b.1822
Tanny Lorraine

Sinclair

Arthur Lemuel b.1869
Bernice Florence b.1893
Catherine b.1861
Charles Elisha b.1855
David James b.1858
Edna Irene b.1891
Edward Duncan b.1865
Gladys Lucille b.1897
Harold Middleton
Harry B b.1870
Harry Duncan b.1899
James D. b.1824
Jeannette b.1863
Louis D b.1874
Malcolm Cheney b.1886
Margaret Gertrude b.1857
Marion Fraser
Mary Elizabeth b.1867
Nellie Mary b.1887
Ora Patricia
Rollin Hugh b.1898
William
William Fraser (Jock)
William H b.1836
William Hugh b.1860
William S b.1877

Sinn

Dana Kay
Jane Ellen
John Alan
Kathleen Sue
Leo Lavern "Lefty" b.1923
Nathan Blake
Nicholas Lee
Rebecca Ann b.1947
Richard Leo

Sinner

Mary Katherine

Sisler

Allen b.1882
Ella b.1857
Henry B. b.1856

Sithens

Charles Hart b.1884

Sitterly

Adam L b.1850
Loretta b.1880

Skagerlind

Edith Sophia b.1886

Skeahan

Hannah Irene b.1861

Skeels

Alice Anna b.1902
Beatrix b.1885
Dorothy Adella b.1883
Dorr b.1832
Err Fremont b.1857
Francis b.1870
Homer Collar b.1873
Lillian b.1890
Mary b.1888
Thadeus b.1868

Skelley

Carol Ann

Skelton

Ivah m.1874

Skidmore

Henry H. b.1858
Nellie H. b.1856
Samuel M. b.1830

Skiff

Thirza b.1792

Skinner

Adaline b.1834
Josephine b.1833
Nancy Elizabeth

Skully

Patricia

Slack

Abbe Augusta b.1818
Amos b.1798
Caroline b.1805
Hiram b.1810
Huldah b.1801
Lucy b.1761
Lucy Esther b.1814
Mary F b.1807
Melissa b.1813
Sally Ann b.1803
Samuel S b.1776
Theresa b.1813

Slade

Albertis Dewitt b.1858
Albertis Dewitt b.1858
Alemena Marrette b.1826
Alemena Marretta b.1826
Alice Maria b.1864
Alice Maria b.1864
Alphonso b.1829
Alphonso b.1829
Armina Lelia b.1860
Armina Lelia b.1860
Clarence Ray b.1886
Clarence Roy b.1884
Daughter b.1904
Dewitt Clinton b.1826
Dewitt Clinton b.1826
Eldon Fred b.1903
Eldon Fred b.1903
Ella C (twin) b.1835
Ella C. (twin) b.1835
Emery Floyd b.1882
Emery Floyd b.1882
Eugenia b.1840
Eugenia b.1840
Eva Corintha b.1862
Eva Corintha b.1862
Frances Armina b.1867
Frances Armena b.1867
Georgiana Mary
Harriet b.1834
Harriet (Hattie) b.1834
Helen Frances b.1888
Helen Frances b.1888
Henry Amos b.1892
Henry Amos b.1892
Henry O b.1921
Hiram b.1801
Hiram b.1801
Hubert Dow b.1884
Hubert Dow b.1884
Jeannie (twin) b.1835
Jeannie (twin) b.1835
Julia Ellen b.1871
Julia Ellen b.1871
Leander b.1832
Leander G b.1832
Mamie Agnes b.1897
Mamie Agnes b.1897
Mary Minda b.1869
Mary Minda b.1869
Odell Cummings Cook b.1856
Odell Cummings Cook b.1856
Wilma Estelle b.1880
Wilma Estel b.1880

Slater

Abraham b.1720
Robert Eugene b.1895

Slaughter

George Andrew b.1881

Sleeper

Harriet b.1902
Henry Dike b.1865
Mary Olive b.1896
son b.1900

Sleight

Marie b.1857

Sloan

Deloris Maxine

Sloane

Thomas M. b.1847

Sloat

Katharine b.1883

Slocum

[Unknown] b.1893
Edward Tinker b.1849
John Anderson b.1861

Slossen Smith

Loretta Lucretia m.1885

Sly

Elizabeth b.1822

Slyvester

Agnes M.

Smalley

Alan Leroy
Andrew Leroy
Ardys Leroy b.1910
Cael Joseph
Cameron Ray
Charles Robert b.1938
Charlotte Louise
Clint Robert
Connor Reid
Dian Kay
Gayla Jean
Lisa Jo
Paula Marie
Shirley Ann
Stephen Leroy
Susan Jayne

Smead

Hazel Benita b.1890

Smedley

Alan Thurgood b.1934

Smith

[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1739
Aborn b.1858
Ada Martha b.1856
Agnes Marion b.1873
Alice Augusta b.1860
Alice June b.1925
Allan Ray
Almy b.1796
Amos b.1807
Amos D b.1835
Amos Denison b.1778
Amos Denison Jr. b.1805
Amos Denison b.1829
Amos Denison b.1778
Amy b.1739
Andrew b.1850
Anna Babcock b.1878
Anna E. b.1828
Anna Margaret b.1844
Anne C. b.1802
Annie b.1863
Annie Ellen b.1864
Annie G.
Bethea b.1907
Betsey b.1819
Brandon Corey
Brockholst Mathewson b.1844
Bryan Alan Day
Byron b.1825
Caroline Celia b.1805
Carolyn Austin b.1869
Carrie b.1870
Chandler b.1804
Charles b.1856
Charles b.1887
Charles b.1807
Charles Douglas
Charles Morgan b.1846
Charles Morris b.1838
Charles Percival b.1888
Charles Samuel b.1884
Charles Stewart b.1815
Charles Thompson b.1807
Charles W b.1795
Charles William b.1858
Choila May b.1887
Cicero b.1858
Clara Leona b.1908
Clarence Andrew b.1899
Clarence Claudius Buchanan b.1863
Clarence Hernando b.1869
Clarence Henry b.1911
Clarinda F. b.1822
Claudius B b.1837
Cornelius William b.1845
Curtis A. b.1831
Daisy Elizabeth b.1892
Darrow Heaton
David b.1787
David Laurence Mulholland
David Laurence
Deforest b.1852
Dewitt Clinton b.1853
Donald Erwin b.1932
Dorothy Bigelow b.1890
Dustin Wade
Earnest S b.1855
Edith Mary b.1889
Edward Fred b.1896
Edward Hooker b.1866
Edward William b.1929
Edwin B. b.1824
Edwin Bert b.1859
Edwin P b.1873
Effie Jane b.1861
Eleanor Lydia b.1863
Eli b.1798
Eliza Fanning b.1795
Eliza Jane b.1819
Ella Hurlbert b.1854
Ellen M. b.1819
Eloise Maria b.1832
Elovsey b.1804
Elsie Fannie b.1896
Elvira b.1868
Emily b.1814
Emily Button
Emily Priscilla b.1834
Emma Augusta b.1853
Erastus Barber b.1812
Erastus Gilbert b.1855
Erastus Tenant b.1789
Erland Charles b.1923
Esther b.1769
Ethel Rebecca b.1883
Eunice b.1799
Eunice b.1772
Eunice Helen b.1834
Eva Pearl b.1893
Everett Clinton b.1884
Everett Huntington b.1862
Fairzina b.1877
Fannie Ellen b.1859
Flora b.1865
Frances Almira b.1831
Frances C. b.1836
Frances Freelove b.1834
Frances Rebecca b.1815
Francis b.1800
Francis A b.1827
Francis A. b.1830
Francis C. D. b.1870
Francis M b.1833
Franklin Artell b.1902
Frederic H m.1866
Gary Holton Jr.
George b.1840
George Mathewson b.1849
George T. b.1829
George Washington m.1865
Gilbert b.1742
Gilbert b.1766
Gilbert b.1750
Gilbert b.1824
Gilbert Avery b.1796
Gilbert Denison b.1851
Gilbert Denison b.1883
Gilbert Morgan b.1885
Gilbert Morgan b.1818
Gilbert T. b.1796
Gilbert Tucker b.1827
Glenn Wallace b.1884
Gracy Alyce Corinne b.1873
Grove C. b.1864
Guilford b.1839
Hampson Martin b.1909
Hannah C b.1828
Harold Roy b.1922
Harold Wellington b.1878
Harriet Angeline b.1837
Harrison Dewey b.1836
Hazel Elizabeth b.1917
Helen Frederica b.1833
Helen Theresa b.1826
Heman b.1883
Heman Byron b.1885
Heman Tilden Hyde b.1834
Henry b.1842
Henry b.1852
Henry Button b.1888
Henry J b.1831
Henry Walworth b.1827
Hope Alden b.1856
Howard b.1898
Hyrum Thomas b.1906
Ida Celinda b.1864
Ida Hannah b.1852
Ida May b.1868
Jacob b.1807
James Augustus b.1864
James F b.1833
James Hart b.1861
James Morgan b.1909
James Young b.1809
Jane b.1830
Jane b.1833
Jane Amanda b.1832
Jane D. b.1827
Jeffrey Scott
Jeremiah Addam
Jesse b.1769
Jessie A. b.1889
Joan Akley b.1931
John b.1805
John Jeks b.1812
John Sherman m.1904
Johnathan Wayne
Joseph b.1767
Joseph Aborn b.1860
Joseph B b.1780
Joseph D. b.1794
Joseph Spaulding b.1821
Joseph Washington b.1821
Josephine W. b.1864
Joshua b.1770
Joshua (R) b.1770
Julia Elisabeth b.1876
Lalla R. b.1868
Laura E. b.1862
Leander F b.1817
Leroy b.1881
LeRoy b.1882
Lillian Phyllis b.1923
Lillie Belle Corinne b.1900
Lillie Leavenworth b.1879
Lion Verner
Lora b.1812
Lottie Elizabeth Middeton b.1861
Louisa C b.1851
Lucille Yvonne
Lucinda b.1777
Lucy Amanda b.1855
Lucy Evelyn b.1889
Lydia b.1801
Lydia A. b.1842
M A Panison b.1868
Margaret Mae b.1930
Maria b.1798
Marian b.1927
Martha b.1776
Martha Jane b.1830
Mary b.1753
Mary b.1842
Mary b.1816
Mary A b.1808
Mary Esther b.1823
Mary Grace May b.1889
Mary Jane b.1830
Mary Louisa b.1835
Matthew Berrian b.1948
Maude Louise b.1883
Melba b.1905
Mildred Ednah b.1890
Miles Willace b.1902
Morgan Babcock b.1880
Myles Timothy
Myrle Estelle b.1937
Myrtle b.1897
Nancy b.1818
Nathan b.1702
Nathaniel b.1807
Olive F. b.1825
Oliver Jr. b.1761
Oliver Denison b.1825
Olivia b.1878
Oren W. b.1835
Oscar Fitzalau b.1845
Parley Franklin b.1877
Polly b.1796
Priscilla b.1811
Prudence Elizabeth b.1820
Rachel b.1759
Rachel b.1763
Raymond Wilbur b.1911
Rebecca Frances b.1852
Rebecca Jeanne
Reed Artell b.1930
Reta Irene b.1920
Robert Eugene b.1939
Rose Ellen b.1932
Roxena b.1794
Ruth H. G. b.1900
Sadie b.1885
Sarah b.1842
Sarah b.1772
Sarah B b.1830
Sarah Clarissa b.1838
Sarah Elizabeth b.1828
Sarah Hannah b.1838
Sarah M. b.1837
Seth m.1764
Sharron S.
Sherwin Tilden
Sidney Sullivan b.1911
Sidney Sullivan b.1934
Son (Twin) b.1818
Son (Twin) b.1818
Sophie b.1884
Stephen b.1783
Stephen Kenneth
Susan Maria b.1848
Sylvia b.1806
Thelma b.1903
Thomas b.1830
Thomas b.1837
Thomas Brown b.1836
Thomas C b.1838
Thomas C. b.1838
Thomas Daniel b.1927
Thomas H b.1820
Thomas R.
Uriah b.1825
Uzziel Putnam b.1834
Uzziel Putnam Jr. b.1864
Verna Jean
Violet Vieve b.1894
Vivian Mahala b.1891
W R Kingen b.1845
Wade b.1894
Walter b.1876
Warren H. b.1812
Warren Martin b.1866
Wellington b.1846
Willard McIntosh b.1917
William Avery b.1829
William H. b.1835
William Sprague b.1840
Willis Alvin b.1896
Willis Dorr b.1863
Winifred Euphemia b.1895
Zelma Mae b.1927
Zerviah b.1765

Smithson

Jessie E b.1846

Smithwick

Virginia Jean

Sneeringer

Eugene

Snider

Alfred Edward b.1861
Edwin Hudson b.1889
Emily Parker b.1867
Florence Augusta b.1871
Frances Dolby Fanny b.1854
Frederick Edwin b.1857
George Edwin b.1822
George H b.1850
Helen Wood b.1864
Mary b.1856
Minnie H b.1863
Olive May
Stella Eileen b.1917
William b.1852

Snively

William J b.1891

Snow

[Unknown]
Mary Ann b.1817
Richard Alan b.1921
Rutherford Hayes b.1878

Snyder

Belle b.1858
Clara Reed
Clare E b.1894
Deloris
Fred N.
Helen b.1900
Isabel b.1842
Letitia B b.1802
Susannah Laurania b.1870

Soaves

Eustice C. m.1920

Sockness

Peter

Solari

Michael Joseph b.1894

Solly

Mary Ann b.1815

Solmon

Maynard H. b.1883

Somer

Hattie Tyler b.1870

Somerindyke

Eliza b.1809

Somers

Sarah b.1752

Sorensen

Child b.1905
George Edward b.1880
Kenneth Devere b.1908
Violet b.1911

Sorenson

Kyle David
Scott Edward b.1906

Sou

Elizabeth b.1820

Soule

Frank Channing b.1861
Hendrick Holden b.1914
Linda Holden
Oscar Frank b.1890
Robert Gere Jr. b.1916
Robert Gere b.1892
Son b.1885
Son b.1886

Souther

Dale Lynn

Southerland

Dee O.

Southwick

Samuel b.1769

Southworth

Emma Irene b.1884

Spafford

Charles Ainsworth b.1853
Susan P b.1797

Spalding

Alice Jane b.1826
Archibald Stephen b.1867
Willis Haviland b.1895

Spane

Sally

Spannuth

Audrey Kay

Sparks

George W b.1820

Sparrell

Ann b.1929
Charles Fisher b.1925
Charles Fisher b.1928
Charles Herbert b.1873
Courtney Lynne
Duncan Kirkwood
Herbert K b.1899
Herbert Kirkwood
Hilary Anne
James Kirkwood b.1927
Lester Strong b.1904
Stephanie Marie

Spaulding

Bethana b.1823
Betty
Clarence Benjamin b.1897
Helen May b.1892
Lucy
Simeon b.1719
Willis Haviland b.1847

Spear

[Unknown] b.1890
Caroline S. b.1834
Eliza Jane b.1848
Ralph E b.1895

Speece

Malinda b.1851

Spegle

Paul

Spence

Alice M b.1862
Chester b.1869
Darleen Alicia b.1943
Henry b.1800
Marveta Marie b.1933
Walter Hamilton b.1899

Spencer

Amantha b.1810
Brigham b.1870
Catherine Vivian
Clark b.1860
Emily b.1828
Frances Cornelia b.1833
Glen Davis b.1898
Harold Behrman b.1875
Harriet Williams b.1843
Helen Jane b.1831
Isabella Woodbridge b.1837
Jesse B b.1828
Jessie
Louisa Elliot b.1840
Mariana b.1835
Mary Susan
Phebe L. b.1873
Rachel b.1840
Ruth Ann b.1830
Stanley Marsh b.1873
Walcott Marsh b.1804
Walcott Marsh b.1846
William W.
William W.

Sperry

Dennis
Robert

Spicer

[Unknown] b.1834
Abby b.1808
Abigail b.1797
Adelaide Content b.1866
Albert Hamilton Jr. b.1884
Albert Hamilton b.1844
Alethea b.1788
Alfonzo (Twin) b.1875
Alfred King b.1863
Alice Maria b.1842
Alice Maria b.1880
Allen b.1819
Allen E b.1862
Allyn b.1791
Alonzo (Twin) b.1875
Ambrose b.1861
Ann B. b.1841
Ann Elizabeth
Ann M. b.1831
Anna Buzby b.1878
Anna Carpenter b.1877
Anna Marilla b.1854
Anna Williams b.1906
Annie C b.1877
Arthur b.1859
Arthur Courtland b.1858
Arthur E. b.1891
Arthur J b.1875
Austin b.1810
Austin Allyn b.1834
Avery b.1799
Avery King b.1839
Benjamin b.1793
Benjamin b.1832
Benjamin b.1835
Benjamin b.1835
Benjamin Clay b.1763
Benjamin F. b.1849
Bethia Williams b.1879
Betsey b.1820
Betsey b.1799
Caroline Elizabeth b.1807
Caroline Gallup b.1850
Carrie b.1885
Carrie B. b.1862
Celia Arnold b.1880
Celia Sheldon b.1837
Charles b.1821
Charles b.1858
Charles b.1864
Charles C. b.1871
Charles C. b.1804
Charles Edward b.1861
Charles H. b.1835
Charles Henry b.1847
Charles William b.1869
Clara b.1884
Clara Almira b.1873
Clarence Winfred b.1875
Clayton b.1861
Cynthia b.1829
Cynthia b.1803
Cynthia b.1817
Edmund b.1881
Edmund b.1812
Edmund Eugene b.1856
Edward b.1722
Edward b.1824
Edward Jr. b.1846
Edward b.1797
Edward b.1841
Edward Denison b.1900
Edward Deshon b.1828
Edward F. b.1860
Edward Sheldon b.1887
Eleanor
Elihu b.1825
Eliza b.1856
Eliza A. b.1854
Elizabeth b.1764
Elizabeth b.1831
Elizabeth b.1829
Elizabeth b.1815
Elizabeth Arnold b.1843
Elizabeth Barnes
Elizabeth Beatrice b.1865
Elizabeth Clark b.1883
Ella Corinne b.1851
Ellen Asenath b.1837
Ellen F. b.1852
Ellen W. b.1838
Emily b.1809
Emily Jane b.1837
Emma b.1859
Emmeline (Twin) b.1859
Emmeline Lester b.1829
Emmeline Lester (R) b.1829
Erastus b.1827
Erastus Jr. b.1855
Ernest H. b.1861
Ernest Samuel b.1877
Etta M. b.1879
Fanny b.1799
Fanny b.1804
Frank b.1883
Frank E. b.1879
Freddie b.1883
Frederic G. b.1890
Frederick b.1861
George E. b.1881
George Henry b.1824
George L. b.1866
George Thurston b.1874
George Thurston b.1839
George Thurston b.1802
George Tomlinson b.1868
George Walter b.1858
Gertrude b.1884
Gurdon Bill b.1806
Gurdon Latham b.1824
Hannah Elizabeth b.1829
Hannah Sheffield b.1877
Harold Everett b.1897
Harold R. b.1897
Harriet Elizabeth b.1852
Harriet M b.1831
Harriett Eliza b.1836
Harrison Miner b.1840
Harry b.1895
Harry L. b.1893
Heber b.1873
Helen Esther b.1869
Henry Augustus b.1853
Henry Pardon b.1856
Henry Rice b.1850
Hiram Jefferson b.1816
Horace b.1829
Ida Louise b.1866
Ira C b.1898
Isaac b.1799
Isaac Avery b.1827
James E. b.1891
Jennie b.1850
Jennie B. b.1872
Jennie Morrell b.1874
John b.1770
John b.1859
John Green b.1839
John Owen b.1837
John Sands b.1842
John Seabury b.1802
John T. b.1825
John T. b.1827
John William b.1874
John Wilcox b.1804
Joseph b.1765
Joseph b.1797
Joseph A. b.1832
Joseph Arthur b.1874
Joseph Carpenter b.1875
Joseph Dennison b.1834
Joseph Edmund b.1878
Joseph Latham b.1845
Joseph T. b.1844
Julia Amy b.1849
Julia Ette b.1873
Julia May b.1859
Justin b.1893
Laura Ann b.1840
Lester b.1872
Lidia (Lydia) b.1762
Louella Grant b.1867
Louise Amoret b.1871
Lucinda b.1801
Lucy A. b.1840
Lucy Ann b.1839
Lulu B. b.1873
Lydia b.1787
Lydia b.1811
Lydia A. b.1846
Margaret Elizabeth b.1831
Maria b.1820
Maria Allen b.1839
Marie Marsh b.1913
Marilla Bell b.1861
Marilla King b.1875
Mary b.1860
Mary b.1834
Mary b.1826
Mary b.1863
Mary Abby b.1837
Mary Amelia b.1834
Mary Ann b.1876
Mary Arnold b.1889
Mary Avery b.1809
Mary C. b.1839
Mary C. b.1842
Mary Ella b.1854
Mary Olive b.1853
Miner b.1835
Miner Allen b.1846
Miner Allen b.1813
Minnie b.1869
Minor b.1776
Nellie Estella b.1870
Noyes b.1830
Olive (Twin) b.1838
Olive Corinne b.1889
Olive Content b.1864
Oliver (Twin) b.1838
Oliver b.1832
Orville William b.1892
Oscar Daniel b.1894
Perry Hazard b.1864
Phoebe b.1804
Prudence b.1795
Prudence Palmer b.1839
Ralph Harold b.1866
Ralph Harold b.1886
Ralph K b.1896
Roger Griswold b.1889
Roland Hiram b.1859
Ruth b.1874
Sabra b.1801
Samuel b.1827
Samuel b.1852
Samuel b.1795
Sarah b.1857
Sarah Avery b.1886
Sarah Celine b.1831
Sarah Elizabeth b.1847
Sarah Maria b.1843
Son b.1855
Stephen b.1835
Susan b.1880
Temperance b.1805
Thomas Potter b.1823
Uriah D. b.1854
William b.1867
William Jr. b.1860
William b.1834
William b.1836
William A. b.1828
William A. b.1887
William Arnold b.1845
William Arnold b.1881
William Denison b.1856
William E b.1860
William Elihu b.1862
William G. b.1855
William H. b.1845
William H. b.1857
Winifred C. b.1895


Surname List