Descendants of Joseph Minor - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of Joseph MINOR

Name Index


PENFIELD

Abigail b.1812

PENNALL

Jack b.1862

PENNEY

Adelia F b.1837
Alvira b.1846
Charles R b.1830
Eber b.1828
Eli b.1823
Lucy b.1819
Mary b.1818
Nancy M b.1833

PENNOYER

Charles Henry b.1837
Charlotte Amelia b.1826
Eliza Jane b.1831
George b.1829
George Feguson b.1802
Hannah Cordelia b.1842
Martha b.1828
Norman b.1834
William b.1839

PENNY

Eli b.1798
Jarvis b.1822

PENZOLD

Rudolph William b.1940

PEPER

Richard Charles
Richard Charles
Sharon Christine
Sue Ellen

PERCIVAL

Bernice
Lodema Caroline b.1843

PERKINS

[Unknown] b.1748
Amy L
Anna Huntington b.1793
Arthur E. b.1906
Brian M
Charlotte Ann b.1831
Charlotte Lynn
Cordelia Della b.1858
Daniel b.1766
Dauphin T. b.1826
Dennis M
Frederick E
Frederick H Jr
Frederick H Sr b.1909
George S. b.1855
Gina Susann
Gurdon Belden b.1874
Harriet b.1802
Henry b.1865
Horatio Nelson b.1799
Howard G b.1905
Janice L
Kathleen A
Kevin A
Laura b.1861
LeAnn Renae
Lena E b.1892
Lyle Curtis
Lynsi Jo
Martha b.1705
Martha A b.1856
Maureen J
Moses
Nicole Megan
Oscar L. b.1867
Paul J b.1834
Robert Smith b.1830
Russell
Samuel Rev. b.1767
Samuel Clark b.1824
Samuel Clark b.1828
Samuel Huntington b.1797
Sarah Florence b.1856
Susan Winnell
William Donnell b.1827

PERRIN

Alice b.1841
Charles b.1846
John b.1813
John b.1844
Laura b.1791

PERRINE

Tilden Floy b.1874

PERRING

Gail

PERRON

Mary Louise b.1877

PERRY

Albert Agustin Beers b.1857
Albert B.
Albert I. b.1829
Annie Hill b.1874
Charles Henry b.1846
Clarence Henry b.1871
David Harry b.1878
Doris Jean
Edna McCloud b.1885
Elias Wheeler b.1853
Ella May b.1876
Ellas W.
George Nelson b.1887
James Hunter b.1819
James Hunter b.1851
Jane Lee b.1918
John W b.1850
Julia Rosetta b.1848
Kate Hunter b.1854
Louise Young b.1902
Lucy Lincoln b.1851
Lucy L b.1851
Marie Louise b.1856
Mary Ann b.1880
Mary Eva b.1855
Philip James
Randall R.
Sarah Barrows b.1851
Wilfred Pendleton b.1876
Zelma b.1909

PERSHING

Dewey

PETERS

Virginia

PETERSEN

Agnes Natalia b.1891
Lucy Simmons b.1907

PETERSILIE

Floyd David b.1923

PETERSON

Arthur Jonathan b.1886
Brett Whittle b.1969
El Rey Lynn b.1955
Elwood Rey b.1932
Fred Eugene b.1899
Gladys L b.1909
Herbert J b.1908
Hilda Alvina b.1891
Joline b.1927
Judy Kay
Kathryn b.1929
Lillian Mae b.1910
Lynn Pond b.1934
Margaret Ena b.1890
Mona b.1919
Nellie Dee b.1910
Pearl b.1908

PETHTEL

Ivy Myrtle b.1880
Sallie b.1882

PETRICK

Shannon Christina

PETRIE

Loyal John b.1889

PETRONSKY

Walter

PETTERS

Edward

PETTIGREW

Alie b.1878

PETTINGILL

Mary b.1839

PETTLE

Beatrice Fay b.1915
Bernice b.1912
Cecil Alexander b.1917
John Raymond b.1913
John Richard b.1881
Kenneth Eugene b.1919
Lloyd b.1907
Orville Charles b.1925
Robert Everett b.1921

PEUNELL

David
Tiffany Denise

PEWTHERS

Grace b.1895

PFEIFFER

Bonnie
Brenda
Clifford
Judy
Mary
Sharon
Stanley

PFIFFNER

Amelia b.1892

PFISTER

Brandon Steven
Ellen Grace

PFONTS

Gilbert b.1864

PFOUTZ

John S b.1835

PHELPS

[Unknown] b.1784
Ann Hammond b.1826
Berry Ward Jr b.1918
Charles b.1834
Charles H b.1795
Denison S b.1885
Elizabeth b.1807
Emily b.1836
Erskine Mason b.1839
Esther Shoemaker b.1892
Hannah b.1793
Harriet b.1829
John Case b.1883
Joseph Denison b.1769
Martha b.1798
Martha Ellen b.1831
Nancy b.1800
Sara b.1861
Sarah b.1829
William George b.1857
William George b.1890

PHILAMEE

Frances Viola

PHILBROOK

Charlene

PHILCO

Emily b.1805

PHILLIPPS

Hazel Mrs. b.1895
Samuel Vivian b.1855

PHILLIPS

Alonzo H. b.1831
Charlotte b.1810
Clara Vinson b.1890
Clark C b.1822
Daisy Marie b.1922
Dorothy
Earl Edward b.1890
Earl Richard b.1919
Hugh Leigh b.1928
Joseph William b.1907
Lila Lovetta b.1896
Lydia b.1836
Margaret Quwwn b.1874
Mary b.1863
Mary Caroline b.1864
Mary Elizabeth b.1846
Miner Bruce b.1892
Oliver Barr b.1849
Robert Dunn b.1893
Thelma Ann b.1926

PHILLLIPS

Elisha b.1782

PICCICENO

Justin

PICKENS

Hazel Lorine

PICKETT

Ada B. b.1851
Marjorie Jean b.1920

PICKTON

Mary C b.1841

PIERCE

Albert b.1809
Allen J.
B. Clay b.1842
Barbara Jean b.1941
Charles Henry b.1872
Charles Robert b.1883
Emily b.1853
Ethan Ellen b.1820
Fred b.1872
George b.1851
Helen A b.1841
Henry Jr.
Henry G. b.1848
James b.1849
James Monroe b.1838
Jennie b.1846
Jennie Wilmarth b.1870
Joseph Jackson b.1851
Karl N. b.1893
Lizzie H b.1848
Martha b.1776
Mary Loesa b.1847
Pardon b.1771
Robert Edwin b.1897
Rose Elena b.1869
Seth b.1825
Thomas b.1859
William b.1790

PIERSON

Annie Etta b.1869
Fred b.1890

PIETROBONO

Charles
Sarah Robin

PIGG

Amelia Catherine
Louis Edward
Paul Edward Riley

PIGNERON

Ethel W b.1878

PIKE

Charles E b.1828
Hezekiah b.1816
Sarah b.1802

PIMER

John K. b.1805

PINKEL

Lawrence W.
Matt
Todd

PINKERTON

Mary C b.1820

PINSON

Ethel b.1890

PINTO

Maria b.1820

PIPER

Ann b.1859

PIPHER

Mary Minnie b.1869

PITCHER

Arthur Beeman b.1896
Susan Frances
Viana b.1837

PITTS

Ida L b.1865
Robert
Sarah Ann b.1831
Thomas b.1782

PLACE

Harriet b.1814

PLASSMEIER

Emil

PLATT

Anne M.
Parley P b.1921
Parley P Jr b.1940

PLAYTER

Charlie b.1866
Ebenezer Horace m.1862
George D. b.1864
Lanotte b.1868
Owen b.1870

PLECKER

Lola Maxine b.1913

PLONG

Nicole Lisa Jean

PLUMMER

[Unknown] b.1888
Grace Daisy Georgette

POHRTE

Theodore Warren b.1921

POINTER

Donald Evret b.1879
Lucile Elma b.1911

POINTS

Betty June
Charles Dean
Janie Elaine
Jeremy Kyle b.1976
Jeremy Kyle b.1976
John Allen b.1908
John Allen
John Allen
Melanie Deniece
Melva Mrs.
Merita Jean

POLKINHORN

Marguerite G b.1891

POLLARD

Fannie Ella b.1850
William b.1862
William John Henry b.1824

POLLOCK

Charles
Cortland Charles
Gertrude Pauline b.1846

POMEROY

Emily
Harriet b.1818

POND

Abigail b.1906
Beth b.1917
Blanche b.1897
Brigham b.1853
Carlyle Ray b.1921
Clair Brigham b.1914
Cleo b.1917
Dorothy b.1914
Edith b.1923
Edith b.1904
George Stillman b.1901
Geraldine b.1930
Horace Raymond b.1893
Howard Martin b.1909
Lindsay Catherine b.1980
Louise b.1929
Marian b.1922
Philip b.1920
Preston W b.1895
Richard Dean
Roland Stocks b.1914
Roma b.1911
Rufus Roland b.1888
Thad Stocks b.1922
Vaughn Maurice b.1915
Zera Whittle b.1890

POOL

Mary Ann b.1814

POOLER

Julia b.1807
Nancy M. b.1804

POPE

Abel Smith b.1806
Adelbert b.1855
Aerial Monroe b.1895
Agnes Pearl b.1891
Alice Lovina b.1851
Alphare b.1853
Anita Marie b.1941
Araminta b.1862
Archie Glen b.1898
Avilda Arminta b.1918
Avis b.1911
Beatrice Agnes b.1918
Bert LeGrande b.1887
Bertha b.1902
Bonnie Del b.1926
Bonnie Jean b.1936
Carol E b.1923
Casanda Harston b.1815
Cassanda b.1848
Catherine Elizabeth b.1867
Charles A b.1881
Charles Floyd b.1888
Charles Wyatt b.1882
Charlotta H b.1802
Charlotte Culver b.1843
Charlotte L b.1858
Clara Belle b.1881
Clara Mae b.1883
Clara May b.1911
Clarence b.1862
Clarence b.1901
Clarence Edward b.1904
Clarinda b.1842
Claudia Anne b.1948
Clayton Charles b.1911
Clia b.1901
Clyde b.1913
Cora b.1881
Daniel Ariah b.1883
Daniel Legrand b.1861
Daniel Nash b.1812
Daniel Tracy b.1839
Dean O b.1921
Delia Armintia b.1879
Delia Joy b.1928
Della Jane b.1897
Dona Aleen b.1927
Dorothy Irene b.1919
Dortha b.1917
Eileen Mae b.1925
Eldon b.1914
Ella Melvina b.1906
Elva Rae b.1929
Emily Cordelia b.1849
Ersal Leland b.1912
Florance b.1895
Floyd S b.1885
Frank Edgar b.1920
Frank H b.1858
Frank LeRoy b.1878
Fred B b.1864
George Dayton b.1853
George Elfonz b.1881
George Langley b.1907
George Langley (R) b.1907
George Washington b.1851
Gershom b.1804
Gertrude Angel b.1876
Gilbert Charles b.1913
Goldie May b.1911
Grace b.1914
Hannah Elsie b.1887
Hannah S b.1808
Harold LeGrande b.1910
Harry Benjamin b.1896
Harry Dean b.1918
Harvey Robert b.1898
Harvey Robert Jr b.1938
Helen Ella May b.1929
Helen Francis b.1915
Henry Leonard b.1865
Homer Oscar b.1885
Huldah Jane b.1857
Isaac Tracy b.1880
Isaac Tracy b.1810
Isabella b.1864
Iva Matilda b.1892
James Knox b.1846
James Monroe b.1928
James Waller b.1877
James William Oscar b.1851
Jean L b.1926
Jerusha C b.1799
Jessie V b.1863
Jill
John Earnest b.1883
John William b.1873
Julia Ann b.1875
Justus b.1823
Laprille b.1931
Laura Myrtel b.1890
Lawrence Twin b.1901
Leon A b.1885
Leona Cordelia b.1879
Leonard b.1859
Lester b.1894
Lewis Benjamin b.1855
Lewis Clark b.1818
Lewis E b.1888
Lewis Miles b.1886
Lewis Ray b.1909
Lewis William b.1853
Lola Alverna b.1895
Lola Louise b.1916
Louise June b.1927
Luella Hortence b.1889
Lulu May b.1886
Mabel Etta b.1871
Margaret LaDella b.1904
Margaret Lella b.1899
Margaret May b.1872
Maria Eleanor b.1858
Marie b.1915
Martha Ellen b.1853
Marva b.1916
Mary b.1832
Mary Alvira b.1843
Mary Ann b.1869
Mary Arabel (twin) b.1874
Mary Arminta b.1885
Mary Ellen b.1923
Mary Emily b.1840
Mary Isabelle b.1851
Mary Jerusha b.1845
Mary Melvina b.1874
Melba Lenore b.1919
Mellie Ann b.1874
Melvina b.1895
Melvina Ann b.1845
Melvina Catherine (twin) b.1874
Michael R b.1947
Milli b.1857
Minnie b.1882
Mona b.1923
Monroe b.1904
Neva b.1915
Orland Riley b.1902
Oscar Junior b.1931
Oscar Lloyd b.1909
Oscar Monroe b.1846
Oscar Monroe b.1874
Phelina M b.1795
Rachael b.1830
Reba b.1910
Reta b.1919
Robert Harpper b.1907
Robert Harper b.1821
Rollin Otis b.1891
Roy b.1888
Roy Everett b.1885
Russell b.1891
Ruth May b.1924
Sarah b.1846
Sarah b.1835
Sarah Catharine b.1854
Sarah Charlotte b.1847
Sarah Jane b.1835
Smith b.1773
Son ;Still b.1928
Squire Edwin b.1837
Squire Stowell b.1842
Terrel Everett b.1911
Thelma Schmalz b.1899
Therza Mary b.1914
Touradocta b.1797
Trent Leroy b.1947
Valerie b.1914
Vermilla Lorraine b.1933
Viola Elizabeth b.1921
Viola May b.1920
Virgil Ernest b.1914
Vonda Mae b.1904
Wallace Kenneth b.1886
Walter Leland b.1890
William F b.1920
William Harrison b.1850
William Henry Harrison b.1840
William James b.1908
William Monroe b.1818
William Murray b.1878
William Murray b.1894
Willie b.1855
Willis Edward b.1876
Winfield Scott b.1867
Wyatt b.1842

POPPE

Henry b.1850
Irving Henry b.1882
Olive Dorathea b.1883

PORTEOUS

George Robert b.1897

PORTER

Abigail b.1786
Andrew Lee
Berenice b.1877
Child b.1908
Cordie Ruth
Craig Allen
Eben
Ebenezer b.1776
Elsie Josephine b.1911
Ezra C b.1846
Floyd Henry b.1863
Frankie Jayne
George William b.1873
Grace b.1784
Ida S. b.1878
James H. b.1834
Jessie b.1875
Joan Lee
John b.1772
Kate Belle b.1861
Kenneth
Kimbal b.1795
Laura b.1789
Louisa Adelaide b.1835
Lydia b.1791
Maggie Maye b.1918
Marcella Sue
Marguerite b.1902
Mark Brian
Mary b.1781
Mary Elizabeth b.1859
Michael William
Minnesota b.1875
Montezuma b.1873
Myron Ely
Nicholas Dane
P Rosilla b.1814
Robert Burnham b.1871
Samuel b.1742
Samuel b.1779
Samuel
Thea Marie b.1903
William Ely
William Francis b.1907
William H b.1836
Willilam Elmer b.1865

POSEY

Lucille Beverley b.1887

POST

[Unknown] b.1872
Audrey Elizabeth b.1883
Clarence Henry b.1857
Cora b.1865
Cora Eveline b.1873
Earnest A. b.1892
Elsie Theresa b.1914
Euthemia b.1875
Harriet A b.1827
Helen Eva b.1919
Henry Lovell
John Thomas b.1827
Mary Ann b.1821
Mary Louisa b.1872
Retta M b.1873
Robert Chapin b.1852
Robert Dunn b.1890
Robert Wellington
Sally b.1774
Son b.1885
Wellington b.1885
Wellington Augustus b.1854
Wellington Hall b.1896
William Ernest b.1875
William H. b.1882

POSTON

Bertha L b.1894
Dewey b.1898
Ida M b.1890
James Allen b.1889
Lewis W b.1897
Minnie E b.1892
Vance b.1855

POTTER

Adelbert Deloss b.1840
Albert L b.1858
Alice L b.1871
Alice Luella b.1872
Amasa b.1833
Benjamin Rogers b.1826
Caleb P b.1824
Charles Palmer b.1867
Chester
Clarence Arthur b.1894
Content b.1797
Cynthia D. b.1844
Daniel Willard b.1874
Edith b.1869
Elizabeth
Ella b.1854
Ellen b.1845
Evelyn b.1861
Fannie C. b.1861
Fanny b.1779
Frank b.1852
George Edwin b.1865
Gertrude Alice b.1865
Harriet Lucille b.1857
Jack
John Charles b.1873
Loron Adelbert b.1881
Loron Adelbert
Lucy m.1845
Mary E b.1876
Mary Jane b.1863
Maxine
Myra b.1870
Nanatte Adelaide b.1878
Ophelia b.1859
Orange Adelbert b.1837
Prudence b.1823
Prudence b.1768
Sadie Ruby b.1878
Sarah L b.1878
Warren b.1867
William Benjamin b.1875

POTTS

Deborah K.
Diana B.
Donald

POUNDS

Beth

POWELL

Angeline L b.1874
Bernice b.1897
Carrie b.1899
Charles
Florence b.1868
Frank b.1878
Grace b.1893
Hiram b.1895
Isaac b.1855
Jane b.1823
Julia
Lucy
Mamie m.1907
Mark Stephen
Martha b.1830
Merle
Merle Maxine b.1921
Milton
Philo b.1846
Samuel b.1871
Teddy b.1915
Thelma b.1895

POWERS

Hartwell b.1792
Heber b.1872
Isabel b.1855
Jane Belle b.1896
Margaret
Rebecca A b.1806

PRAT

Ruth Margaret b.1902

PRATT

Charles A. b.1864
Charles Augustus b.1862
Chloe b.1773
Frances Marion b.1896
John P b.1845
Lulu M. b.1892
Patience b.1719
Patricia Belle
William Porter b.1907

PREDIGER

Mary

PREECE

Emma Myrtle b.1893
Ivy b.1899
Julia Ann b.1900
Mae b.1905
Mark b.1912
Mary Melvina b.1897
Maurine b.1925
Maxine Lois b.1927
Pearl b.1903
Peter Richard b.1862
Richard Keller b.1889
Roxie Marie b.1907
William Earl b.1895

PRELL

Eva Cecila b.1895

PRENTICE

Can Nathan Travis b.1851
Cecil Laverne b.1918
Charles M. b.1848
Clarence Earl b.1882
Delbert Pearl b.1884
Frank Lloyd b.1891
Fred Robert b.1879
Harold Marion b.1889
Hazel Mabel b.1889
John b.1823
Mary A. b.1853
Thomas b.1766
William Henry b.1850

PRENTISS

Adam Frink b.1809
Andrew Jackson b.1815
Caroline Buckley b.1805
Charles b.1811
David Frink b.1799
Edward b.1813
Frances b.1803
John Jr. b.1773
John Adams b.1796
Mary Avery b.1797
Sally Ann b.1801
William b.1807

PRESCOTT 9

Gustavus Johan Linman b.1868
Mabelle Todd b.1877

PRESCOTT

Cyrus D b.1836
Elizabeth Cady b.1870
May Saloma b.1888
Ruth Andrea b.1880

PRESSLEY

Julia b.1837

PRESTON

Arthur Main b.1852
Elsie D b.1887
George b.1802

PREUSSER

Elsa Albertina b.1910

PRICE

Eujemia Lilian b.1908
Fred Marshall b.1878
Gladys Hazel b.1906
Hamilton Bruce b.1866
Lawrence Weldon b.1895
Margaret Christina b.1909
Mercy b.1783
Nellie M b.1883
Olive b.1781
Roberta b.1894
Rufus Jr. b.1751
Ruth b.1779
Suzie
William b.1906

PRIES

Wilhelmine Louise Augusta b.1909

PRIEST

Elizabeth Isabella b.1882
Lucy Hannah b.1865
Mary Jane b.1852
Sarah b.1885

PRIM

Emma F b.1864

PRINCE

Eugene b.1890

PRITCHETT

Grace Lola b.1893

PRITTS

Lillian Beatrice b.1902

PRIVETT

Kermit

PROBASCO

John b.1915
Richard Joseph b.1888
Sara Salle Louise b.1925

PROBEST

Lino b.1894

PROCTOR

Annie Alma b.1897
Arnold b.1889
Charles Eldon b.1913
Doris Elizabeth b.1913
Elizabeth Priscilla b.1890
Ellen Esther b.1850
George b.1852
George b.1882
George Harold Sr. b.1911
Gladys b.1916
Grace Arnold b.1888
Ida May b.1887
Jennie Martha Jan b.1882
John Wesley b.1880
Mabel b.1886
Marian b.1898
Maude Violet b.1914
Oercilia b.1892
Sarah Amelia b.1892
Sarah Dorcas b.1849
Willard b.1827
Willard Edson b.1854
William Hanford b.1884

PROSEUS

Mina E b.1868

PROSSER

Caroline A b.1840
Edward b.1853
Joseph b.1780
Olive Jemima b.1875

PROST

Jennie b.1858

PROUTY

Sarah S b.1853

PROVIN

Bessie Olga b.1906

PROWS

Genevieve b.1916

PRUIETT

Vernon Kent

PRUITT

Austin b.1888

PRUSSNER

Ernest Harry b.1946
Ernest Herman b.1917

PRYOR

Arthur Stanely
Mary Butler b.1838
William Arthur b.1949

PUDDINGTON

Edwin Ellsworth b.1861
Harold Domville Medley b.1895
Harriet Etta b.1896
Hazel May b.1893
Margaret Daisy b.1898

PUGH

Clarence Olen
Melinda Michelle
Olen Parker b.1904
Paul M b.1937
Paul William
Roger W.
Sylvia
Yvonne

PUGMIRE

Cecilia Myrtle b.1906

PULLEY

Elizabeth Florence b.1886

PULLMAN

Frederic Albert b.1868
James Minton b.1845

PULS

Albert John
David
Raymond
Robert

PULVER

Jacqueline Joyce

PUMARLO

Kevin Ames

PURDOM

Gary
Shannon Marie

PURDY

Mabel Jane b.1863

PURIETT

Candace Jean

PURSELL

Cynthia

PUTRESS

Isabelle b.1890

PYNCHON

Mary b.1835

QUAAS

Frank b.1880

QUACKENBUSH

Matilda L. b.1829

QUALLS

Gerald b.1921
Margaret
Tom b.1906
William T. b.1919

QUANDT

[Unknown] b.1862

QUICK

Mark b.1832

QUICKSALL

John Marion b.1877

QUIGLEY

Andrew b.1831
Andrew b.1866
Edgar Eugene b.1874
Julia Viola b.1875

QUINN

Elizabeth b.1874

QUINTARD

Mary A. b.1874

RABBITT

Catherine Rose Helen

RACE

Bernice Augusta b.1887

RACKLIFF

Mary Melissa b.1866

RADER

James Whitney Lightfoot

RAINGLEKA

Martin b.1832

RALCH

Jane Adams b.1827

RALEIGH

Stuart F b.1889

RALF

Sherman b.1868

RALPH

[Unknown] b.1839

RALYA

Jane b.1799

RAMER

Wendy Renee

RAMPTON

Gary Jay b.1943
Jay Thomas b.1918

RAMSDELL

Mary Louisa b.1837

RAMSEY

Brandon
James B b.1869
James B b.1869
Wesley

RANA

James S b.1838

RANDALL

[Unknown] b.1853
[Unknown] b.1825
Adelia Miner b.1832
Elias Perkins b.1821
Elijah b.1833
Elma Catheren b.1916
Fanny Chapell b.1819
Fanny Dean b.1849
Grace b.1871
Hannah Avery b.1811
Harriet Newell b.1815
Harriet Newell (R) b.1815
Isaac b.1758
Martha Chesebrough b.1844
Martha Chesebrough b.1817
Mary b.1816
Phebe Esther b.1810
Rhoda b.1773
Roswell b.1812
Sands Fish b.1846
William b.1768
William Vern b.1897
Winifred

RANDLES

Pamala Sue

RANDOLPH

Mary Estella b.1864

RANEY

Addie M b.1869
Gilbert G b.1865
James b.1867

RANLET

Helen Barnscombe b.1865

RANSOM

Emeline S. b.1806

RANSON

Stirling Nesbitt Jr.

RANVILLE

Lucy T b.1870

RAPPARLIE

Anna b.1886

RAPPLEYE

Mabel Julia b.1895

RAPSON

Glenn b.1908

RATHBONE

Aaron twin b.1770
Aaron Henderson b.1827
Aaron Henderson b.1900
Abel b.1810
Caroline Louise b.1854
Charles Pratt b.1860
Cynthia
Eliza Chesebrough b.1869
Elizabeth Maria b.1898
Helen b.1815
Jeanie Sophia b.1863
John Fuller b.1852
Juliet Bleecker b.1850
Juliet Bleeker b.1908
Lansing K b.1885
Margaret Loper b.1866
Mary Alice b.1850
Mary Ann b.1814
Mary Louise Bleeker b.1852
Niles b.1822
Richard Fanning Loper b.1868
Robert Bleecker b.1856
Robert Chesebrough b.1878
Robert J. Chesebrough b.1825
Roland Bleecker b.1885

RATHBUN

Content m.1792
Edward b.1886
George b.1838
George Perigo b.1833
Nellie May b.1868
Warner b.1914
William Stanton b.1866

RATHBURN

Maud Isabelle b.1871

RATHGEBER

Emil b.1919

RAUSON

Antoinette b.1875
Clara E b.1859
Ella A b.1870
J Newton b.1833
Julia P b.1863

RAWLE

Mary Josephine b.1831

RAWLINS

Alta b.1911
Arminta Lalene b.1886
Athel Monroe b.1893
Bessie b.1915
Blair b.1949
Cheryl Sue b.1943
Donald Glen b.1927
Eldoris Blair b.1913
Emogene b.1925
Frances b.1918
George Clawson b.1907
Glen Artell b.1908
Harvey Eugene b.1891
Jack DeVere b.1922
Joan b.1936
Joseph Eldoris b.1897
Joseph William b.1864
Kenneth b.1913
LaVell b.1902
Lawrence Chester b.1918
Lena b.1920
Leona b.1913
Louise b.1915
Lura b.1895
Mabel b.1900
Margaret b.1905
Richard b.1924
Rodger Ben b.1942
Vaughn Eugene b.1911
Vivian L b.1908
William Bradley b.1955
William Glen b.1888
Zelma b.1916
Zelma b.1916

RAWORTH

Amy L. b.1875
Bill C. Jr. b.1873
Edgar b.1866
Hannah b.1798

RAY

Anna P. b.1837
Daniel b.1808

RAYBURN

Charles Willard
Jason
Joy


Surname List