Descendants of Joseph Minor and his wives, Mary Avery and Bridget Chesebrough

Name Index


Sutherland

Alvin b.1920
Amos b.1918
Andrew B. b.1852
Charles b.1816
Ethel May b.1878
Kenneth b.1915
Mathias b.1879
Naomi Elizabeth b.1914
Robert b.1925
Ruth Ellen b.1927

Sutliff

Edward M b.1870

Suttiff

Plumb W. b.1847

Sutton

[Unknown] b.1900
Alvin E. b.1895
Anna A b.1868
George C. b.1866
Jay Rudisill b.1895
Lora M. b.1897
Lula Dell b.1893
Nora M. b.1897
Raymond b.1903
Thurston Forest b.1910

Swain

Arthur Jennings b.1898
Arthur Jennings
David Craig b.1956
Grady Lee
Julia Ann
Marion Lorraine
Rebekah Sue
Roy Gene
Sheryl Kay
Stephen Mark
William Jesse

Swan

[Unknown]
Abigail b.1828
Adam b.1768
Adam b.1799
Adam Clark b.1842
Adin b.1764
Adin Jr. b.1796
Adin Chandler
Adin Gardiner b.1835
Alonzo b.1803
Amos b.1764
Amos b.1874
Amos b.1788
Anna Melissa b.1839
Anne b.1793
Avery Elizabeth
Betsey b.1795
Calvin b.1847
Chandler O.
Charles b.1807
Charles Henry b.1824
Christopher D.
Cora b.1855
Cynthia b.1805
Cyrus b.1823
Cyrus b.1818
Cyrus b.1835
Dana H. b.1908
Dewitt C b.1817
Donald C. b.1912
Earle Chandler b.1869
Edith M. b.1874
Edwin b.1850
Edwin A. b.1808
Eliza b.1802
Elizabeth b.1766
Elizabeth b.1803
Emeline b.1807
Erasmus Darwin b.1810
Esther b.1789
Esther b.1791
Esther b.1790
Eugene Morris b.1837
Eunice b.1772
Evelyn H b.1863
Florence Grace b.1882
Frank b.1848
George b.1804
George b.1791
George b.1844
George b.1859
George b.1844
George b.1827
George C. b.1829
Gilbert b.1777
Grace b.1882
Hannah b.1842
Harriet b.1812
Hattie b.1865
Henry b.1832
Henry b.1802
Henry Clay b.1843
Hiram b.1833
Hoyt Stanford b.1879
Isaac b.1821
Isaac Morley b.1779
Jabez Smith b.1800
John b.1795
John Jay b.1831
Joseph b.1734
Joseph b.1798
Joshua b.1736
Joshua b.1766
Joshua b.1819
Joshua b.1793
Joshua b.1819
Julia b.1837
Lois b.1770
Louisa b.1862
Louisa L. b.1858
Lucinda b.1843
Lucinda b.1823
Lucy b.1839
Lucy b.1810
Luke W. b.1814
Lydia b.1828
Marcy b.1813
Maria b.1793
Martha Patty b.1781
Martha Patty b.1781
Mary b.1843
Mary b.1818
Mary "Polly" b.1790
Mary Esther b.1813
Mercy Ann b.1815
Myrtle b.1865
Nathan Fitch b.1808
Palmyra b.1805
Patty b.1800
Peleg b.1770
Peleg b.1826
Perez b.1813
Peris b.1795
Phebe b.1799
Phebe b.1785
Phebe Ann b.1814
Philander b.1798
Prudence b.1774
Ralph B. b.1876
Rose b.1854
Roswell b.1820
Roy G b.1881
Roy Gardiner b.1871
Ruth b.1920
Sarah A b.1823
Sarah Caroline b.1830
Seneca b.1818
Shane P.
Stephen b.1848
Stephen b.1772
Thomas b.1830
William b.1793
William b.1833
William b.1800
William H. b.1810
William Henry b.1802
William Henry b.1804

Swanson

Kristen
Robert
Robert

Swartz

Abby Lynn
Audrey Helen
Bob m.1947
Brian Alan
Bruce Howard
Jacob Alan
Lindsay Marie

Swassy

John L.

Swears

Robin

Sweeney

Linsey
William

Sweet

Charles B.
L. B. b.1903
Lillie b.1861
Mary L b.1834
Rita Joyce
Robert
Susan

Sweiggert

Mr. b.1886

Swift

Grace E b.1869

Swinehart

Paul L b.1872

Swinyard

Roswell Morris b.1897

Swisher

Arthur E b.1879
Autha C. b.1853
Charles b.1877
Charles W. b.1858
Emily b.1850
Henry b.1844
Isaac Rev. b.1816
John F. b.1852
Luther b.1842
Mary A. b.1847
Nellie b.1877
Orcelia Jane b.1841
Usith H. b.1843
Victorine b.1845

Sybrandt

Anna Adelia b.1838
Archibald S b.1875
Arthur b.1874
Blythe b.1916
Charles b.1845
Charles J. b.1868
Charles W. b.1885
Curtis Leroy b.1908
Dellys b.1909
Donald Albert
Duane b.1928
Elsie Hortense b.1882
Ernest Clarence b.1883
Fay Cynthia b.1902
Floyd
Frank b.1872
Frederick Ulysses Grant b.1893
Genevieve b.1903
George Leslie b.1896
George Washington b.1813
George Washington Jr. b.1850
Gerald b.1920
Gertrude Alice b.1880
Grace b.1880
Hardwick George Washington b.1876
Harry b.1870
Howard b.1896
Ione b.1914
James G. b.1881
James Lyle
James William b.1888
Jennie b.1886
John W. b.1872
John William b.1843
Karen Lee
Kathy
Keith b.1913
Kevin
Larry
Lauerne S.
Laura b.1901
Laurie
Linda
Lydia Adelia b.1878
Mark
Mark Earl McKinley b.1896
Mary b.1865
Mary Adelia b.1886
Mary Isabelle b.1891
Melissa
Melvin Willard
Mike
Nancy
Nancy b.1853
Nancy Elvira b.1888
Phoebe Jane b.1839
Ralph
Ralph Albert b.1899
Ralph William
Raymond b.1905
Riley Victor b.1878
Ruth S. b.1893
Samuel John b.1882
Samuel John b.1855
Stanley
Stella b.1877
Sylvia Anna Mae b.1900
Verle b.1906
Vernice
Viola Florence b.1886
Warren
Wesley b.1884
Willis b.1888

Sybrant

Albert Clark b.1880
Dorothy May b.1909
Eugene Albert b.1916
George Alton b.1922
Maria b.1851
Sis b.1837

Syndergaard

Emma Catherine b.1910

Taber

Sarah Eugenia b.1855

Tafft

Julia b.1831

Taft

Ann b.1816

Taggart

Leon b.1900

Taintor

[Unknown] b.1867
Alice Maud b.1868
Catherine K.
Charles b.1780
Charles Jr. b.1805
Charles M. b.1831
Edward C. b.1842
Edward Marton b.1812
Edward Morris b.1869
Ethel Musies
Frances Noyes
Frances Russell b.1874
Frederick Behm b.1872
George R. b.1835
Giles Augustus b.1874
Giles E. b.1838
Giles S b.1814
Henry Fox b.1833
Henry Russell b.1876
Jesse F b.1810
Jessie F b.1810
John S b.1815
Mabel
Sarah M. b.1845
Sarah Musier b.1872
Sophia b.1808
Starr b.1871
William b.1818
William Noyes b.1870

Taite

Harry Lynde b.1882
Virginia Lynde

Talbert

Mary Ida b.1855

Talbooth

Mertie b.1860

Talbot

Belinda A b.1865
Clarissa b.1861
John m.1866
Julia P. b.1846

Tallman

Clara Mabelle b.1868
John b.1837

Tallmon

Ada M b.1865
Angelina Carhart b.1866
Clover Marian b.1881
Edith Celia b.1883
George A b.1871
Grace Melissa b.1863
Hester Ann b.1879
John Arthur b.1876
Lucia Maria b.1874
Susan Barbara b.1872

Talmadge

Edith b.1878

Tappan

Artha Lenore b.1887
Christopher Scott
Gary Francis
James Alson
Jared Anthony
Jason
Jeffrey Scott
William Leonard
William Thomas

Tappen

George S b.1853

Tassie

George James
Jamie Sue
Josie Elizabeth

Taylor

[Unknown] b.1768
Aaron b.1812
Agnes b.1893
Alfred b.1809
Alice Belle b.1870
Alma E b.1876
Almira b.1829
Alvina B. b.1885
Angie Nora b.1881
Anne b.1892
Archer Biorn b.1890
Arthur W b.1890
Asa R. b.1895
Aurora b.1894
baby b.1880
Betsey b.1823
Betsey Ann b.1802
Betsey Ann (R) b.1802
Billivae
C. Evaline b.1873
Carrie b.1882
Charles W. b.1863
Charlotte
Charlotte b.1837
Charylene Catherine
Clarissa b.1818
Cornelia b.1819
Cynthia Frances
Dallas Guilford b.1882
Daniel b.1841
Daniel B. b.1827
Daniel Philander b.1877
Darrl Kurt
Daryl Eugene b.1915
David Gibson b.1907
Dorothea Wilma b.1912
Douglas Wayne
Edward Elmer b.1873
Eleanor b.1896
Elias Franklin b.1825
Eliza Emeline b.1838
Elizabeth Loxley m.1890
Ellis Franklin
Emaline b.1849
Ethel b.1902
Ethel b.1880
Ethel E b.1878
Evaline b.1849
Flora E b.1863
Fred E. b.1872
G. Leslie b.1886
George b.1833
George b.1796
Grace Elizabeth b.1892
Hannah b.1780
Harriet Alvira b.1851
Harvey Sterling b.1907
Henry b.1817
Henry (R) b.1817
Hiram Wallace b.1869
Humphrey b.1784
Humphrey b.1817
Ida b.1882
Irwin O b.1862
Jeanne Marie
Jeffery Wayne
Jehiel b.1793
John b.1787
John E. b.1859
John M. b.1813
John Michael
Joseph b.1767
Joseph b.1794
Joseph b.1857
Josiah b.1835
Karen Ann
Laura Louella b.1867
Leora Marie b.1900
Lillian Belle b.1892
Lillian Belle
Lillie L. b.1880
Lisa Marie
Llewellyn Francis b.1868
Loundes b.1853
Lowell Roscoe b.1898
Lowell Veldon b.1923
Lydia b.1822
Lydia b.1798
Marjane Cecile
Martha b.1815
Martha b.1791
Martha E. b.1871
Martha Ellen b.1897
Mary Ann b.1820
Mary Elizabeth b.1877
Matthew Wayne
Medad
Milo Elmer b.1886
Myron Justus b.1865
Nancy Lee
Nettie M. b.1875
Ora Edward b.1906
Orasmos J b.1837
Peggy Joyce
Percy b.1893
Persus Audelle b.1925
Philander George b.1810
Philander Lee b.1853
Philemon b.1832
Polly Philinda b.1843
Polly Smith b.1792
Polly Smith (R) b.1792
Ralph W b.1827
Ralph W b.1870
Ralph Wayne b.1889
Rebecca
Reth b.1895
Retta Fearne b.1884
Reuben b.1793
Robert W.
Robinette
Roger L. b.1812
Ruben b.1831
Samuel K. b.1818
Sarah A b.1864
Sarah Jane
Scott Llewellyn
Stanley Llewellyn
Sylvanus b.1845
Thomas b.1759
Thomas b.1789
Thomas Porter b.1902
Viola b.1853
W. Langworth b.1870
Warren Jacob b.1867
Wesley Jack b.1927
William J. b.1871
William Noah b.1839
William W. b.1873

Teaque

Ivy Dell b.1890

Tebbetts

Mary b.1852

Tebby

Henry b.1875

Teed

Betsey b.1853
Edward b.1847
Hannah b.1850
Henry L b.1837
Martha b.1839
Mary b.1843
Theodore b.1814

Teetsel

Alfred (Cubby)
Shirley Ruth b.1933

Telford Denning

LaMae b.1919

Telford

Alta b.1907
Barbara b.1913
Brigham H b.1909
Brooks Glen b.1939
Brooks Glen b.1939
Bryant H b.1890
Casanda b.1901
Cecil Von b.1898
Cervera b.1900
Dian b.1933
Edna b.1918
Helen b.1913
Jo Ann b.1926
Klea b.1920
Lea Ila b.1921
Maryette b.1911
Mr. b.1887
Nellie Dodds b.1893
Patricia b.1943
Ross William b.1911
Ross William b.1911
Sarah Matilda b.1903
William Cyril b.1888
William Henry b.1865
Zoie b.1896

Teninty

Elizabeth Agness b.1879

Tennant

Almira b.1839

Tennien

Clementine b.1886
Margaret b.1897

Terepka

Amy Russell
Michael Walker
Nathan Blake
Raymond

Terra

Anthony R.
Lisa Marie
Theresa Ann

Terrell

Jerry Linn
Skye Wayne
Storm Linn

Terrett

Adeline E. b.1829
Ann Mary (twin) b.1825
Benjamin F. b.1833
Catherine E b.1841
Charles W. b.1839
Eliza
George W. b.1797
George W. b.1823
George W. b.1797
Mary Ann (twin) b.1825
Melvina P. b.1827
William D. b.1836

Terry

Rev. b.1818
Anna Dorcas b.1867
Ariadne b.1851
Clara I. b.1846
Franklin Kellogg b.1815
Gertrude Loomis b.1888
Hannah Marie
Harry H. b.1861
Jacob Isiah
Jeremy Lee
Katherine Janice
Mary Ann b.1829

Terwilger

Addie b.1867

Terwilliger

Elwyn Gerald b.1912
Harlow Edgar b.1910
Jesse Deming b.1882
Mary b.1876
Peggy Sue
Ronald Jesse b.1922
Seymour Frank b.1919
Thelma Avis b.1916

Tesch

Minnie b.1869

Tetreault

Jacqueline Rose
Marc Allen
Stephen Walter

Thacker

Pearl Alberta b.1905

Thaler

Kathryn Clara b.1908

Tharp

Mina van Liew b.1868

Tharrett

David Owen

Thayer

Almon Alonzo b.1893
Delilah b.1813
Jeanette Pepper b.1854
Sarah A. b.1828
Sophia b.1797

Thetreau

Rebecca

Thielsen

Robert Bennet

Thirkield

Flora b.1850

Thistle

Beverly

Thom

Margaret
Ramona Anne b.1905

Thomas

Ann M. b.1826
Charles W b.1867
Dale Richard
Dale Richard Jr.
Dorothy Frances b.1908
Edwin Whitwane b.1905
Elizabeth Arbelle b.1901
Frank b.1826
Lois Mae b.1926
Marion Louise b.1869
Matilda Eleanor b.1835
Nellie N b.1898
Norah Sydon b.1849
Polly b.1785
Rose Marie
Rozanne Pearl
Seth
Sheri Lynn
Tonya Cecile
William Seabury b.1862

Thompson

[Unknown] b.1826
[Unknown] b.1808
[Unknown] b.1811
[Unknown] b.1813
[Unknown] b.1815
Addie Louise b.1858
Alex M b.1844
Alice Adele b.1851
Alice Mable b.1884
Annie K.
Bertha Estella b.1879
Caroline Lydia b.1845
Charles Ernest b.1868
Dale Vernon b.1919
Daniel b.1849
David b.1728
Edith m.1888
Edna Fern b.1914
Elizabeth Denison b.1841
Elizabeth S b.1880
Ellen b.1838
Ellen b.1850
Eva LaRose b.1957
Fanny Elizabeth b.1878
Fanny Roswell b.1843
Gail
George Shelby b.1893
Harriet A b.1835
Helen b.1904
Helen B. b.1893
Herbert Nathaniel b.1853
Homer Bernard b.1857
Hosea b.1856
Hosea Q b.1829
Ida b.1858
Irwin Milton b.1860
Iva Chrisla b.1881
Iva Lou b.1944
Jack Thomas
Jack Thomas Jr. b.1955
James Madison b.1876
Jensima b.1898
Jessie Ebinwood b.1860
Jessie Lenora b.1869
John b.1872
John D. b.1810
Josiah b.1846
Karen Lynette
Martha b.1847
Mary b.1866
Mary Susannah b.1854
Michael Shane
Milton b.1829
Musa Gertrude b.1877
Nellie P. b.1854
Nettie Maria b.1862
Priscilla b.1767
Robert John b.1852
Schuyler Deane b.1866
Serepta b.1852
Sidney b.1783
Weston Donavan
Winifred M b.1879

Thomson

Josiah b.1816
Marshall Edson b.1876
Robert Benjamin b.1874
William Terry b.1872

Thorn

John b.1808

Thornton

Charles b.1849
Edwin b.1837
Francis E. b.1809
Lucy b.1826
Mary Frances b.1840
May b.1875
Stephen b.1828
William b.1806

Thorp

John b.1824

Thorpe

Emeline b.1827
George W.
Polly b.1818

Thurber

Catherine M b.1840

Thurlow

Alan Palmer French
David Palmer
Gaye Elizabeth
Rollin French

Thurston

Abby Hazard b.1814
Abiel b.1815
Adam b.1768
Benjamin Taylor b.1778
Caroline b.1799
Caroline b.1806
Charles Edward b.1812
Cynthia b.1790
Fanny b.1774
Harriet b.1801
Harriet Kinney b.1820
Jeremiah b.1795
Joseph Taylor b.1816
Josephine b.1855
Lucretia b.1805
Lucretia b.1792
Lucy b.1792
Lucy Caroline b.1825
Lydia Button b.1822
Mary Ann b.1817
Melvira b.1809
Silas b.1791
Silas b.1804
Sophia b.1797

Thyes

Josephine Elizabeth b.1903

Tibbits

Amy b.1778

Tice

Elmor N b.1855
Jeannette b.1835

Tiesler

George A. b.1880
Gladys May b.1904
Loyd Elroy b.1909

Tiffany

Allen b.1850
Chole Jane b.1840
Joseph Burr b.1857
Joseph Burr b.1888
Nathan Newton b.1812
Nathan Newton b.1857
Nathan Newton Jr. b.1883
Sarah Helen b.1856

Tifft

Cornelia b.1850

Tift

Byron b.1840
Oscar b.1849

Tiger

James D.
Janny

Tillford

Micajah b.1828

Tillinghast

William H. b.1832

Tilton

Leroy William b.1888

Timian

[Unknown]
Jefferson

Timmons

James Harrison b.1898

Timms

Anna E.

Timpano

Patricia Anne

Tinker

Caroline S. m.1842
Charles Lyman b.1852
Viola B. b.1877
William Ernest b.1880

Tinsman

J Lewis m.1900

Tisdale

Thomas

Tiser

Adam Scott
Amy Delight
Dub
Jon Michel
Stephanie
Tara Sue

Titensor

Alta Caroline b.1900

Titus

Elsie m.1929

Tobey

Patricia A.

Todd

Anna Harper b.1872
Carrie E b.1875
Clarence Glen b.1917
John Alexander b.1839
Josie C b.1865
Julia Emily b.1868
Junius W b.1861
Mary Irene b.1871
Ruth Hall b.1879
Willis b.1837

Toeppe

Agnes

Tointon

Donald
Glenn b.1900
Robert Glenn
Roger

Toland

Chancy Roy b.1887
Merlyn Dallas b.1914

Tomey

Cheryl Anne

Tomkins

Judith Lee
Nelson C. b.1846

Tompkins

Helen Eliza b.1830
Helen Irene b.1842

Tonnemaker

Susan Kay

Topete

Harriet

Torgerson

Martha d.1944

Torrey

Helen Adelaide b.1840

Torrie

Artina

Toseland

Elizabeth b.1855

Tourtelotte

Elizabeth B. b.1824
Sarah Fuller b.1822

Towers

James Henry b.1864
John b.1873
John Albert b.1840
William C b.1869

Towle

Charles Julian b.1871
Frank Witherbee b.1866
Joshua Julian b.1837
Marion b.1845
Mary Amelia b.1874
Miner b.1865
Willie Earle b.1878

Town

Elizabeth b.1840

Towne

Susan Cole b.1820

Townley

Alberta
David Ronald
Diane Marie
Edison "Bubba"
Edsel b.1901
Gail Debra
Gerald Jr.
Gerald
Jennifer Elizabeth
Linda G.
Lisa Ann
Ronald Edison
Shaylia Caitlin

Towns

Orie Everett b.1894

Townsend

Edmond b.1858
Leon Lathrop b.1900
M b.1846
Raynham b.1878

Trabbic

Beverly Ann
Cindy Lynn
Herbert Ellis b.1919
Janet Marie
Jo Ann
Jodi Ann
Mary Lynn
Michael Allyn
Michelle Lee
Richard James

Tracey

Arnold E b.1878
Asher b.1744
Avery b.1742
Ebenezer b.1752
Elias b.1763
Hellen b.1892
Joseph b.1741
Joseph b.1747
Lydia b.1753
Mary b.1737
Mary b.1749
Sylvester b.1836
Zerviah (Twin) b.1746
Zipporah b.1740

Tracy

[Unknown] b.1907
[Unknown] b.1810
[Unknown] b.1781
[Unknown] b.1818
Abigail r.1750
Abner b.1806
Addison Leander b.1819
Ahira Griswold b.1799
Alfred Ellsworth b.1898
Alice b.1865
Amelia b.1832
Amy b.1803
Ana Herrick b.1811
Anna Eliza b.1840
Avery b.1774
Avis b.1895
Balina b.1799
Balinda b.1800
Barton b.1803
Barton b.1773
Belle b.1843
Benajah b.1738
Benajah b.1710
Benjamin Wooster b.1842
Burt W b.1865
Carl Herbert b.1881
Caroline Pier b.1805
Catharine b.1794
Catlin b.1807
Charles E b.1861
Charles Edward b.1843
Charles Edward b.1860
Charles Edward b.1893
Charlotte r.1771
Chester b.1771
Chester Fanning b.1814
Chester Pearly b.1912
Christopher Tilman b.1788
Clara Ellen b.1862
Clara Hayden b.1806
Clarissa b.1818
Clarissa May b.1818
Clifford Clarence b.1915
Cyrus b.1785
Daniel b.1709
Daniel b.1734
David b.1851
Deborah Morgan b.1797
Debra Jane b.1954
Della N b.1893
Desire b.1745
Dexter b.1842
Dexter Gilbert b.1831
Diadema Lucretia b.1796
Don b.1820
Dorothy r.1746
Dwight Harold b.1907
Earl Welmer b.1910
Ebenezer r.1740
Ebenezer r.1749
Electa b.1799
Electa b.1792
Elisha b.1739
Eliza b.1805
Elizabeth b.1755
Elizabeth b.1776
Elmer b.1866
Elnathan F b.1875
Elnathan Finch b.1808
Elsie Irene b.1906
Emaline b.1809
Ephraim b.1776
Erastus b.1796
Erastus b.1802
Erastus b.1783
Ethel b.1896
Eunice b.1782
Eunice Alma b.1879
Eunice Gallup b.1837
Ezekiel b.1780
Ezra b.1787
Ezra B K b.1816
Florence Gertrude b.1874
Floyd b.1873
Frances Monica b.1868
Franklin Ezra b.1870
Frederick b.1792
George b.1843
George Williams b.1842
Gordon b.1773
Hannah b.1742
Hannah b.1847
Hannah b.1767
Hannah E b.1810
Harlan Gifford b.1889
Harmon Northrop b.1827
Harold Watson b.1891
Harriet Elizabeth b.1858
Hayden Howard b.1820
Helen b.1835
Herbert b.1869
Hezekiah (Twin) b.1746
Ida b.1858
Ida Luella b.1860
Ira b.1793
Irana b.1781
Isaac b.1770
Iva Grace b.1886
Jabez b.1744
Jacob b.1787
James b.1826
James b.1766
James b.1772
James r.1741
James Clyde b.1874
Jane Maria b.1839
Jeannie Ruth b.1875
John b.1738
John b.1774
John b.1830
John b.1846
John Frederick b.1879
Joseph b.1712
June Elizabeth
Katherine Ruth b.1900
Laura b.1800
Laura b.1787
Lavina b.1841
Leah b.1763
Lemira Berritt b.1813
Lemuel b.1758
Lemuel b.1761
Lenord b.1802
Leon Hurburt b.1888
Leonard b.1808
Lester b.1913
Lester b.1794
Levi b.1841
Levi (R) b.1841
Lidia b.1843
Lloyd Pearly b.1882
Lois r.1743
Louisa b.1830
Louisa b.1797
Louisa b.1808
Lucy b.1780
Lucy Herrick b.1810
Lucy P b.1778
Lura
Luther b.1780
Lydia b.1779
Mabel b.1872
Mae L b.1856
Marian b.1841
Marian b.1883
Martha b.1836
Martha b.1814
Mary b.1832
Mary b.1777
Mary b.1834
Mary Alice b.1878
Mary Elizabeth b.1829
Mary Elizabeth b.1818
Mary Louise b.1890
May b.1893
Maybell Helen Louise b.1906
Meanda b.1813
Mildred Margaret b.1894
Minnie E b.1876
Minor b.1742
Molly b.1775
Nancy b.1845
Nancy b.1845
Naome b.1765
Nathaniel b.1675
Nathaniel b.1757
Nathaniel r.1734
Nathaniel b.1772
Nathaniel b.1707
Nathaniel b.1748
Norman b.1817
Noyes Packer b.1848
Olive b.1751
Oliver b.1751
Parley b.1808
Phoebe b.1815
Prudence r.1735
Rachel b.1759
Robert b.1765
Robert r.1765
Robert Merle b.1886
Roger r.1767
Rollin R b.1874
Russell b.1808
Sabrina b.1810
Safford b.1795
Safford b.1768
Sarah b.1677
Sarah b.1842
Sarah b.1736
Sarah r.1733
Sarah b.1842
Sarah R b.1804
Semantha J b.1874
Smith b.1807
Solomon b.1755
Sophrona b.1818
Sophronia Jane b.1841
Submit r.1737
Susan b.1812
Susanna b.1778
Thankful b.1772
Theodore Hunt b.1846
Theodore Pierce b.1876
Thomas b.1769
Thomas Franklin b.1805
Vine b.1797
Vine b.1789
Wallace b.1872
Wallace b.1847
Walter b.1837
Walter b.1910
Walter b.1785
Walter Brewster b.1881
Walter Bradshaw b.1844
Walter Henry b.1867
Walter J b.1843
Waren Willetts b.1858
Wealthea
Wilford Lester b.1942
William b.1830
William b.1780
William b.1770
William Addison b.1871
William Gay b.1813
William H b.1867
William Walter b.1846


Surname List