Descendants of John Miner and his wife, Elizabeth Booth

Name Index


Stokel

Agnes b.1895

Stoker

Rulon Ira

Stokes

Brian Keith
David Wayne
E W b.1814
Fred Elburn
Lewis Fred
Lori Ann
Michael Lewis
Susan Jean

Stoll

Adeline L b.1893
Clarence C b.1895
Esther b.1904
Harold Dean b.1906
Harry b.1870

Stoller

Anthony David
Brian
Kaleigh R.

Stolpe

Stanley Jacobs

Stomne

Margery J.

Stone

Allen Ray
Amanda Bell b.1890
Arthur James
Ashley Renee
Barbara Jean
Carl Dowd
Cecil b.1894
Charles b.1804
Clarence
Clint Ryan
Esther m.1874
Eveline b.1810
James Donavon
Katy Lynn
L. Brian
Linda Louise
Lydia b.1734
Marie
Mary Ann b.1821
Mary Patricia b.1945
Mary Tryon b.1890
Maud b.1885
Maxine b.1916
Nathan b.1802
Paul E. b.1859
Randy J.
Raymond Prescutt b.1904
Ruth
Shirley Marie
Steven Ray
Sylvester S. b.1874
Vivian b.1899

Stoner

Jon F.
Newell

Stoors

Sarah Viola b.1855

Storing

Adell b.1867
Charles E. b.1863
Darlene Helen b.1919
Elizabeth A b.1867
Ellis Walter b.1905
Elsie Leona b.1909
Ernest Benjamin b.1902
Frank U b.1865
Frederick b.1828
George Fredrick b.1874
James b.1868
Leola b.1913
Lillie Ethel b.1896
Mary M b.1871
Ralph b.1899
Ray Howard b.1915
Wilbur Avery b.1908

Stork

Burton J. m.1895
Charles Wesley
Charlotte b.1901
Chester
Fidelia
Jason
Lena L. b.1897
Lynn A.
Russell M. b.1898

Storm

Adrienne Eileen
Forest
Ian Thomas
Lindsay Beth
Michelle
Nicole Linda
Thomas Albert

Storr

Valerie

Story

Mariam b.1894
Oliver Judd b.1872

Stotenburg

Marjorie Elizabeth b.1922

Stott

Paul Edward b.1876

Stoughton

Alexander b.1761
Alice b.1743
Amasiah b.1765
Ann Ellsworth b.1810
Dukena b.1763
Elizabeth b.1731
Garrick b.1778
Hannah b.1773
James F b.1785
John Walker b.1767
Jonathan b.1735
Lovinia b.1776
Samuel b.1782
William b.1769

stout

Alice b.1848
Francis Allen b.1896
Platte Devon b.1920
Richard Dale b.1933
Ward J b.1930

Stoutenberg

Laureena
Tracie

Stoutner

Camilla
David Lee
Mary Evette
Neal Taylor
Soren Benjamin
Thora Florence

Stovall

George Thomas b.1910
Tammy

Stow

Minta b.1788

Stowe

Ethel E b.1871
Mason
Mason A

Stowell

[Unknown]
Amanda b.1811
Clara Louise b.1876
Fannie Belle b.1876
George Alfred b.1869
John D b.1841
Josephine b.1836
Verla
Wiletta b.1896

Stowitts

Lillian E. b.1853

Strach

Catherine

Strahm

Virginia

Straight

Chloe Alfreta Alzina b.1867

Strain

Milton Gray

Strait

David
Jason

Strane

Jennifer Marie
Jessica
William H.

Strange

Laura E b.1881

Stratford

Afton Petty

Straton

John R. b.1840

Stratten

Patricia Ann

Stratton

Addison b.1807
Adeline b.1849
Adison b.1874
Amanda M. b.1837
Charles Antony b.1867
Chester Holt b.1876
Cyrus b.1776
Ebenezer b.1745
Emily b.1833
Emma b.1878
John Wiley b.1896
Kenneth O.
Mary b.1773
Mary V. b.1867
Mary V. (Hill) b.1844
Nina
Oliver F. b.1843
Sally b.1771
Squire D. b.1810
Susan b.1870
Zylpha Idella b.1906

Straw

Marjorie b.1916

Strawder

Lettie Catherine b.1848

Strawn

Christopher Alan
Fred Irwin
Jesse B.
Theresa Aileen

Stream

Edna I b.1899

Strebel

Ottilie b.1910
William b.1921
William Grant b.1943

Street

Charles Hubbell b.1873
Charles Rufus b.1825
Charlotte M b.1909
Jesse Elmira b.1884
Mildred Josephine b.1875

Stresser

Brian Alton
David Michael
Donald d.2002
Leonard b.1904
Michaela Marie
Stephen Leonard

Stribling

Arthur F. b.1868

Stricker

Amos b.1853
Daniel b.1850
M Daniel b.1820
Victor E b.1916

Strickland

Balinda b.1821
Caroline b.1850
Electa Catharine b.1813
Hattie Pearl b.1884
Julia b.1871
Thelma

Strider

Marjorie
Robert E. L.

Strief

Eugene Ellis Jr.

Strike

Pamela

Stringham

Ann
Floyd Ray b.1938
Golda
Golden
Hazel Susan
James Jeffrey
Joseph Jr. b.1841
Joy b.1893
Laura Bernice b.1907
Max Boyd b.1915
Natalie Ann
Ryan Oliver
Thomas Henery b.1883
Thomas La Von b.1905
Viola b.1891

Strobridge

Ellen Louise b.1860
Jane Elizabeth b.1851
Lafayette b.1824
Lafayette Turner b.1850
Lydia Shedd b.1859

Strocking

Charles Parsons Jr.
D.

Stroebel

Wilma Mae

Strom

Diane Ruth

Stroner

Robert Jr.
Robert William

Strong Sherman

John b.1855

Strong

(twin) b.1798
(twin) b.1798
Abiah Collins b.1773
Abigail b.1788
Achsah b.1768
Anthony m.1791
Asa b.1770
Asahel b.1794
Asahel (R) b.1794
Benjamin b.1896
Benjamin Jr.
Benjamin III (twin)
Benjamin Talmadge b.1843
Bennett Uriel b.1819
Charles Edward b.1843
Charles Edward b.1843
Charles P. b.1814
Charles Preston b.1814
Cheryl
Cornelia Adelaide b.1841
Cyrus r.1796
David Kent
Dortha Evedeen
Elsie May b.1875
Emily E b.1845
Emily E. b.1845
Emily Maria b.1819
Eric Vernon
Esther r.1800
Esther Maria b.1826
Eunice b.1787
Eunice b.1804
Fanny b.1784
Frances Isabella b.1867
Fredeerick Ezra b.1842
Frederic Cyrus b.1828
Frederic Orrin b.1873
Frederick T. m.1876
Harper Lyman b.1880
Harriet Curtiss b.1833
Harriet Emma b.1845
Harvey r.1763
Helen M. b.1894
Henry Clay b.1841
Henry Cornelius b.1838
Horace Walker b.1817
Isaac b.1806
James P. b.1846
James Preston b.1846
John b.1752
John b.1786
John Edward b.1822
John Edward b.1822
John Erwin Jr.
John Erwin
John Owen b.1835
Julia b.1796
Julia F.
Julia Flora b.1812
Karen Beaumont
Laura Guitton
Leonard Clarence b.1908
Lola Elizabeth b.1868
Lorana b.1739
Lorena b.1845
Lucy b.1783
Margaret Lambert b.1843
Margarett Olcott b.1854
Margarett Olcott b.1854
Martha Elizabeth b.1836
Martha Jeanette b.1821
Mary Ann b.1824
Mary Emily b.1834
Nathaniel b.1712
Nathaniel b.1756
Nathaniel L. b.1821
Nathaniel Miner b.1849
Richard Vernon
Ruth Elizabeth b.1901
Sarah Frances b.1832
Sarah Porter b.1884
Seth b.1809
Shirley Kent (twin)
Solomon r.1802
Sophia b.1819
Stoddard r.1795
Stoddard (R) r.1795
Susan Jane b.1825
Sylvia r.1780
Tama Irene b.1871
Tammy
Teresa May b.1900
Thomas b.1740
Thomas Jerome b.1830
Uriel b.1754
Wallace Erskine b.1859
Walter b.1833
William Edward b.1825

Stroud

Joann
Otto Lafayette

Strube

Sarah Wilhemina b.1839

Struble

Ruth Irene b.1928

Stryker

George W.

Stuart

[Unknown]
Annie Norton b.1869
Arthur Lee b.1837
Arthur Lee b.1877
Charles Calvert b.1874
Clyde George b.1902
Frances F. b.1877
Kathryn Elaine
Louis Markis
Luda b.1802
Max Thomas
Minnie Norton b.1881
Virgil L.

Stubbs

Christine Marie
Mary Ruby b.1888
Michael
Michelle Renae

Stuckey

Elnora b.1871

Studley

Electa Maria b.1824
Elizabeth Miles b.1880

Stull

Audrey Quentona b.1918

Sturdevant

Helen b.1873
Zepha May

Sturges

Marybeth

Sturman

Paula Anne

Stutsky

Maureen
Victor

Stutz

Hazel May b.1908

Suave

Margaret Beth

Suber

Barry Duval

Suddell

Constance Ruth

Suelter

Lillian

Sufkin

Forest

Sugalski

Anthony Walter
Diane Marie

Sugure

Beatrice

Sullings

Myra

Sullivan

Coleman Wilford b.1922
Cynthia Ann
Eugene
Iona Fredna b.1927
James m.1916
Mabel Elizabeth b.1899
Shane Jeriad b.1929
Thomas Gilbert b.1895
Virginia b.1934

Summer

Karen Sue

Summerall

Cindy Lou

Summers

Abigail b.1740
Allen Eugene b.1905
Carolyn d'Huy
Clarke Carney
Donald b.1916
Eliza b.1801
Elmer Weaver b.1927
Emmett Lawford b.1920
Raymond Harper III
Thomas James b.1949

Summerskill

Melissa

Summerville

Lois Marie
Nettie May b.1870

Sumner

Catharine b.1800

Sunburry

Jane S b.1840

Sunbury

Catherine b.1829
Eliza b.1825
Elva Catherine b.1857
Frederick Orton b.1855
George b.1821
Horace b.1824
Horace Treat b.1853
Jane b.1823
Lu Edith b.1877
Marth Adelia b.1850
Nichkolas b.1790

Sundall

Dexter
Kristie Marjorie
Magnum
Pamela

Sundberg

Van

Sunderland

Nellie b.1874

Surber

Cathie

Susanin

Andre G.
Elizabeth Sherrard
John Howell

Sutak

Joanne

Sutherland

Alicia Earl b.1865
David Roy
Dena Rae
Ethel
Lori Lynn
Malcolm Read Jr.
Mary
Mary Anne
Ray
Read
Rebecca J. b.1854

Sutliff

Anson b.1826
Julia b.1827
Lester b.1798

Sutton

Amanda Willow
Bert Alva b.1873
Bradley Dean
Deena Lynn
Emmett A.
Helen
Mary Etta b.1869
Nauna Lynnae
Paul G.
Rita
Rodney Dean
William Declan

Svensen

Birgit Lona

Swafford

Myrtle Zelma b.1904

Swaim

Lois

Swain

Glenna b.1872

Swallon

Olivia b.1813
Olivia b.1813

Swann

Thomas
Thomas B b.1826

Swanson

Diana Katherine b.1946
Erik
John Oscar
Karl
Monika Lisa
Parker Wood
Thelma b.1904

Swanston

Mr.

Swapp

Verla Gene

Swartz

Luna May m.1896

Swayne

Walter Scott b.1859

Swayze

Gloria Anna

Sweeney

Benjamin F. b.1879

Sweet

Amelia Abigail b.1829
Arabella Lovira b.1831
Brett Robert
Cary Robert
Deborah Lynn
Elizabeth b.1761
Mabel b.1894
Nancy b.1830
Pamela Carol
Sybil
William S d.1939

Swenson

Lynda Kay
Marlene
Richard Byron

Swetland

Betsey m.1834

Swift

Karen Elizabeth

Swindler

Alva Vernon b.1895

Swinney

George W.

Swinson

Alice Allie b.1887
Annie L b.1878
Ernest Leroy b.1906
Hiram M b.1850
Hiram Polk b.1890
Janice b.1943
Le Roy b.1880
Lillian Pearl b.1875
Murray b.1908
Nancy Ann b.1918

Swisher

Jacquie

Switzer

Sarah Louise

Sykes

Roy J b.1911

Sylvester

April Jeanne
Stephen Patrick
Stephen Rodney

Symington

Ruth

Tabb

Mollie b.1876

Tabor

Elmer James m.1918
Lucile Estelle b.1899
Rosella Gertrude

Tabour

Alice Bradley b.1876
Edward Roberts b.1873
Hattie Stocking b.1883
Rodney Lewis b.1846
William Rodney b.1882

Taeger

Gerald
Jerry

Tafel

Nancy Lee b.1937

Taft

Cynthia
Emma Eliza b.1866
Frederick
Seth
Thomas
Tucker

Tait

Grace Stewart m.1915

Taitt

Jeanne

Taken

Allen Dale
Betty Jean
Cleo Nellie
Connie Jo
Dale Ward
Darel Guy
Darlene Carole
Erna Leona
Floyd Jay
Fredrick b.1894
Glen Herbert
Karen Faye
Robert Wayne

Takin

Mildred F.

Talbert

Allan Lee
David Graham
Earl Leroy b.1922
Linda Joanne
Nellie
Stacy Jo
Todd Allan

Talbot

Annie May b.1881
John F. b.1880
Leatrice
Lorne b.1906
Wilfred b.1903

Talboy

son b.1854

Talboys

William Pickering b.1835

Talcott

Aaron b.1788
Adelia b.1816
Agnes Estella b.1875
Albert Raymond b.1868
Alden b.1798
Alden b.1840
Carolyn Hamilton b.1861
Charrie H b.1860
Electa Lavon b.1846
Emily b.1836
Everett Myron b.1905
Florence b.1878
Lillian Ethel b.1904
Max Douglas b.1875
Myron Gilbert b.1881
Philo Fuller b.1834
Raymond G b.1872
Statira Fuller b.1838
Wilbur Morelo b.1851

Tallardy

Charles Carroll b.1925
Charles Carroll III
Dana Victor
Kurt Arthor Jr.
Kurt Arthor (twin)
Mark Carl (Twin)
Pamela Ann (twin)
Tarez Marie (twin)

Talley

William Nathaniel b.1857

Tallmadge

Frances Fowler b.1795
George Washington b.1800
George Washington Jr. b.1828
Henry Augustus b.1830
Laura Pease b.1825

Tally

Kevin J.

Talmage

Louis b.1850

Talpers

Gary Paul

Tandy

Robert

Tannehill

Cynthia Blythe b.1808

Tanner

[Unknown] b.1938
Carl Douglas b.1943
Carlos La Var b.1901
Carol
Donald Wayne b.1936
Dora Minnie
Earl b.1931
Elizabeth b.1872
Elna
Floyd Earl b.1902
Frances Lucille b.1942
Glen Marchant
Hazel K. m.1920
Marian b.1934
Michelle
Steven Lau
William A. b.1903

Tappan

Eliza Lincoln Dickinson b.1867

Tarabek

James Edward

Tarbox

James Sidney
Jessica Elizabeth
Joy Elizabeth
Julie Ann
Marshall
Scott Eugene
Sidney Eugene
Thomas Marshall

Tarman

Annabelle Mae
Arthur Claude Jr.
Arthur Claude b.1889
Blanche b.1894
Charles H. m.1881
Edith Annette b.1892
Fay Ann
Gertrude M. b.1882
Gladys b.1896
Grace Edith
Jack Wesley
Jessica Elaine
Joe Lynn
John David
John Wesley b.1884
Jonathan Howard
Joshua Lynn b.1980
Katrina Lynn
Mable b.1886
Marie Elizabeth
Martin Raye
Olen Charles b.1899
Olen Clyde Jr.
Olen Clyde b.1918
Opal Alice
Phyllis June
Ruby Alta
Thelma Opal

Tarnasky

Gideon Michael

Tarter

Stanley James

Tash

Florence Elisabeth b.1867

Tate

Alice
Amy Jeanne
Barbara
Charlene
Cynthia (Twin)
David Brent
Emily Ann b.1971
George Franklin
George Lawrence b.1881
George Sheldon
Gerald Lyon b.1943
Heidi Elizabeth
Joel Avon
Julie Ann
Kathryn
Kathy Ann
Kenneth Lamar
Larry Arthur
Linda (Twin)
Mary Christine
Melvin Glenn b.1923
Ralph Richards Jr.
Ralph Richard
Ralph Richards
Rebecca
Richard Willard
Rulon Lamont
Steven Call
Susan
Thelma b.1904
Wendy Susan
Willard Richards

Tatersall

Margaret Renee

Tattersall

Charles b.1888

Taunton

Don West
Kirk Matthew

Tavares

Jodi Lynn

Taylor

Agnes b.1881
Alice b.1870
Billie Larae b.1925
Christopher Johannes
Clark
Claude
Claude J.
David
Delma Lee b.1932
Devota Christina b.1909
Edward Ernest b.1888
Eleanor Ann b.1815
Eliza Ann b.1887
Elizabeth Marie
Emily Ann b.1831
Frances
Gary Earl b.1930
Gilbert Delmore b.1903
Gilbert Lee b.1935
Gladys Lois b.1900
Gwendolyn Regina
Herman F.
Jeffrey
Jessie b.1898
John R b.1854
Judith Manchester b.1814
La Vina Lee b.1922
Leanna Lee b.1928
Lee Clair b.1900
Liane Lynn
Lois Elaine
Margaret Kay
Margaret Lora
Marilyn Jane
Mary Josephine b.1852
Matthew David
Mattie b.1870
Milton Bailey b.1903
Nedra Lee b.1926
Nora b.1895
Pamela Ann
Paul
Randy Lee b.1944
Richard
Richard Dewayne
Robert d.1979
Rod Charles
Sarah Annie m.1875
Shanna Lee b.1946
Sheralyn Sue
Spencer Campbell
Travis Wayne
Wayne Richard
William Charles
William Edward
William Jeremy b.1904
Winston Ellis b.1921

Tea

Legrande b.1913

Teachout

Linda Kay
Olin

Teaford

Iris Joan

Tecklin

David R.
Jerry
John Evan
Joshua Elias
Noah Wendell
Simon Elihu

Tecza

Patricia

Tedrow

Rosmer R. b.1857

Teel

Scott

Teem

Samanthann m.1916

Teeples

Lucy Belle b.1884

Teetz-Hermosa

Luisa b.1918

Tegler

Frederick E. b.1880

Tehrani

Nayereh Eslami

Telford

Anna Boone b.1894
Bessie Brown b.1901
Brownie Eddins b.1893
Hannah Blanch b.1882
Jean Rae
John Brown b.1904
Josephine Lindley b.1896
Margaret Moore b.1908
Mary Moore b.1892
Mrs. Betty
Rachel Couch b.1903
Raymond
Raymond Robert
Robert Lee b.1863
Robert Lee b.1899

Templeton

Barbara Ann
Deborah Lynn
Jerry
Timothy Lee

Tennison

Dorcas Fay b.1910

Tensmeyer

Virginia Fay

Teppen

Pat

Terrel

Franklin Delano
Mathew Mark
William Dell

Terrill Jr.

Hazard d.1852

Terrill

Almira b.1815
Ann
Betsey b.1730
Caroline
Clarissa b.1809
Eliza
Hope Emma b.1784
Jane b.1764
Jerusha
Jerusha Ann b.1794
Joseph Hazard
Joseph Hazard b.1788
Lee B b.1775
Mary B b.1741
Mrs. Lee
Olive b.1788
Olive
Preston
Samuel Lee
T. Lee
Timothy Lee b.1791

Terry

Edwin b.1812
Eliphalet b.1776
Elizabeth b.1741
Ezra H. m.1820
George b.1820
Ira Anderson b.1903
Iris Evelyn
Julia Louise
Rhoda b.1840
Sarah Ann b.1814
Wayne Eli

Terwilliger

Fancher M. m.1929

Tevlin

Robert Francis

Thacker

Allan Dale
Irene Blanton b.1895

Thalheimer

Richard H.

Tharme

Ethel m.1915

Tharp

David Allen

Thatcher

Alice Layle
Lyndsey
Nena Hazel b.1890
Orin Milton b.1895
Rich

Thaxton

Alexander Murray b.1843
Anne Cleveland
Archie Murray b.1905
Betty
Brett Travis
Chrissie
Dora Itasca b.1871
Emmett Albert Jr.
Emmett Albert b.1895
Harold E. b.1898
Henry Waters b.1872
Henry Waters Jr. b.1901
Herbert Hutchinson
Ina Irene Mrs. b.1904
Iola
Iola Perry b.1874
James Donald Jr.
James Donald
Janet
Laura Isabell b.1866
Mabel b.1900
Margaret Elaine
Mary b.1911
Melissa Ailene
Murray
Nell
Ophelia b.1898

Thayer

Delilah b.1813
Minnie A b.1879

Thayne

Ardona May b.1924

Theiman

Teressa Jane

Theobald

George Walter b.1954
Perry b.1888
Walter Andrew b.1912
Zelma Washington b.1911

Thibedeaux

Annette

Thieman

Illana Jean
Mrs. Jane
Robert William
Sally
William Hall

Thies

Rachel Diana

Thiesen

Adolph m.1920

Thomas

Aaron b.1823
Aaron b.1868
Ada b.1875
Anna Evelyn
Arnold
Belva
Bernard Augustus b.1859
Charles b.1911
Charles Field b.1890
Charles Samuel b.1859
Child b.1905
Clementine S. b.1840
David Newton b.1897
Edna b.1872
Edson Arthur b.1877
Edson H b.1850
Edward b.1870
Eliza Melissa b.1879
Ellen b.1849
Ellen V. b.1800
Ellie b.1858
Eulalia
Floretta E. b.1828
Floyd Rush b.1895
Frederick b.1882
Gary b.1938
Genevieve A. b.1891
Genevieve O.
George Willard b.1903
Gertrude Fay
Grace b.1900
Harvey b.1893
Horatio S. b.1836
Hortensia M. b.1831
Hurland Daniel b.1888
Infant Girl b.1894
Ira b.1808
Irma Edith
Jeremiah r.1763
Jessie b.1873
Jim b.1906
John Cadwallader b.1896
John Charles b.1893
John L. b.1863
Joseph Adam b.1877
Joseph Boyd
Joshua
Keith
Kenneth Owen b.1950
Kenneth Ray b.1928
Leonard b.1856
Lillian Grace b.1893
Lynet Marie
Margaret Eliza
Margaret J. b.1875
Martin R. b.1906
Mary Ellen b.1888
May E. b.1876
Minnie b.1861
Morgan m.1828
Morris S. b.1889
Nina Winnie b.1902
Olive Esther b.1892
Owen Bickmore b.1893
Owen L.
Owen Robert b.1924
Patrice Michelle
Rachel A. b.1872
Raymond
Richard Gail
Robert Clayton
Robert Rex
Samuel John b.1891
Sara
Sarah b.1764
Serina R. b.1838
Seth b.1875
Seth Richard b.1903
Shauna Rae
Susan m.1829
Susan Elizabeth b.1892
Theodore b.1830
Thomas E.
Tom W. b.1871
Vera Venita
Vernie Martin b.1903
William Henry b.1892
William Riggs b.1898
Wilton b.1833

Thomason

Billie Jo
Mary

Thompson

[Unknown] b.1942
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1918
[Unknown]
(Son) b.1893
Aaaron Daniel (twin)
Alan Lee
Albert b.1874
Albert Fornatius
Alfred Lavell b.1921
Alonzo Robert b.1914
Alvin H. b.1864
Amy b.1901
Anita jean b.1937
Ann Elizabeth b.1861
Anthony Owen
Arthur Allen b.1925
Austin Herburt b.1870
Ava Lue Telia b.1921
Basil Clifford b.1917
Bessie L b.1900
Brian Tom
Brooke Delaney
Carl Clayton
Carol
Carolyn Eva (twin)
Carolyn Marie
Cecelia Margaret b.1883
Cecil William b.1915
Charles Edward b.1879
Charles James
Cherie Michell
Christopher Jack
Christopher Ryan
Chrystal Edith b.1912
Clarence Aldon b.1913
Cleo Beatrice b.1904
Clifton R b.1905
Conner
Courtney Lynn
Cyrus Tucker b.1810
Daniel Bascom Noah Turner b.1918
Daniel Robert b.1886
Dennis George b.1946
Derrell Peris b.1923
Desiree Maria
Dewey Verney
Donald Hiram b.1915
Donna J.
Douglas
Elizabeth
Elmer Herbert b.1894
Emily Euphemia b.1881
Emma Edna b.1903
Emma Violia b.1887
Eric Christopher
Erika Taylor (twin)
Ethel Irene b.1910
Etta B. b.1873
Eva Iola b.1900
Evan M.
Fay Lee b.1918
Florence Irene b.1918
Fornatius Oscar b.1896
Fred Hemingway b.1914
Gail A b.1898
Garet Barton
Genevieve B b.1901
George C. Thompson b.1838
George Horace b.1855
George Robert b.1936
Geraldine b.1930
Glen G.
Grace b.1890
Halley Taylor
Harriet Eliza b.1873
Hebert L b.1886
Helen Miner b.1904
Henry Bascom b.1835
Henry Leo b.1891
Hiram Jessie b.1883
Hobert Adolph b.1918
Hope
Iva K.
James Frederick b.1876
James Hobert b.1897
Jan Claire
Jeanette Emma
John Edmund b.1898
John H. b.1868
John Loren b.1905
Jonathan Norris
Josephine Emily b.1853
Julia Blanche b.1885
June Elizabeth
Karen Kay
Katrina Elizabeth
Keith Charles
Kenneth Carroll
Kimberly Ann
Kimberly Anne
Kirk Eric (twin)
Kris Marla (twin)
Kristin Annette
Lawrence Claude b.1885
Leona
Leslie Elmer b.1917
Lewis Henry b.1864
Lloyd Henry b.1915
Lola May b.1917
Lorraine Harper b.1861
Lula Mae b.1897
Mamie Hattie b.1856
Margaret b.1789
Margaret Elsa b.1902
Marva Hattie b.1866
Mary
Maude b.1888
Maxine Lavine
Michael Eric
Minnie Iola b.1870
Moyer Sinclair b.1906
Nancy B. b.1821
Nelle b.1881
Ora Albert b.1892
Parmelia b.1830
Patricia Ann
Patrick Joseph
Phebe Malinda b.1855
Polly b.1791
Rachel Elizabeth b.1919
Ralph Eugene b.1908
Ray Walter II
Ray Walter
Raymond David b.1894
Reda Monoma b.1896
Robert
Roger J.
Roy
Roy Lorenzo b.1902
Ruebon
Ruth Lee b.1923
Rylie McKenzie
Sarah Helena b.1839
Scott Jason
Sean Micheal
Son b.1865
Stayner L b.1923
Sterling Ford b.1907
Ted Lewis b.1906
Teresa L. b.1967
Terry Nicholas
Theodore
Tiffany Ann
Timothy Erin Francis
Tom Daniel
Tracy Victory b.1875
Travis Nicholas
Tyler
Vernie Levi b.1877
Virgil b.1878
William Andrew b.1885
William Courdon b.1836
William Henry b.1891
William Henry b.1857
William Thompson
Zoa b.1913
Zoe Wilcox


Surname List