Descendants of John Miner and Elizabeth Booth - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of John MINER

Name Index


SCOVELL

Frederick Roosevelt m.1902

SCOVILLE

Alathea Maria b.1805

SEALEY

Elizabeth McKay b.1837

SEAM

Hattie b.1874

SEAMON

Bertha Arabella

SEAMONS

Ida Gwen

SEARCY

Joseph b.1854

SEARLE

Edith Frances b.1886

SEARLES

Eva

SEARS

Caswell E b.1876
Dorothy Taft b.1915
Florence
Helen
Hilda
Nora Elma b.1880

SEATON

Anna Ruth b.1859
Benjamin Franklin b.1820
Carrie b.1854
Edward M. b.1873
Fannie Louise b.1863
Frank Hurlburt b.1865
Grace L b.1872
Mary Goodwin b.1856

SEAVER

Adeline M b.1823

SEAVEY

Bill

SECOR

Andromeda Meda b.1869
Audrey Ann

SECRIST

Alice Lenore m.1925
Effie Abigal b.1878

SEDGWICK

Almena b.1834
Anna M.
Arthur b.1847
Arthur A.
Bertram b.1837
Bessie b.1878
Betsey b.1805
Cassius M. b.1845
Clarissa b.1801
Della Mary b.1867
Effie b.1845
Effie (R) b.1845
Fleta Lydia b.1855
Frank Advis b.1853
Hiram b.1803
Irma b.1882
John b.1809
Lee A. b.1850
Louisa b.1840
Lucretia C.
Phillip S.
Sabrina b.1790
Solyman b.1831
Theodosia C. b.1848
Wilmer C b.1879

SEE

Albert
Kevin Darwin
Michael Elden

SEEDS

Norton Henry b.1914
Patricia Ann
Susan Clair

SEELEY

Mary Ann (Pugh) b.1808
Nancy b.1760

SEELY

Charles John
Harriet Edsall b.1860

SEELYE

Hannah b.1756

SEEVER

Farrell Leo b.1907

SEEVERS

Susan Diane b.1947

SEGURA

Anna Maria b.1873
Pedro Antonio b.1827

SEIBOLD

Norman Charles

SEIDEN

Adrianne Kay
Greg
Joseph Cary

SEIFERT

Allan Joseph
Andrea Renee
Scott Allan
Vincent Lyle

SEIM

Brandi

SEITZ

Rebecca Anne b.1884

SELBY

Bryan Robert
Larry

SELCK

Beulah May b.1907
Birdie Viola b.1905
Henry Ernest b.1881
Walter Ernest b.1903

SELDEN JR.

Robert James

SELDEN

Charles B.
Charles Beckwith
Charlotte
David
Elaine b.1897
George Beckwith b.1857
George Hungerford b.1889
Harold Frederick b.1895
Harold P.
Julia
Karen
Margery
Paul Herbert III
Paul Herbert Jr. m.1950
Paul Hubert b.1892
Robert James

SELEY

Mary Irene m.1914
Sandra Kay

SELF

Edward Henry b.1903

SELL

Mr.

SELLECK

Sarah Weed b.1735

SELLERS

Alexander b.1838
Benjamin Duncan b.1800
Catherine Kit b.1817
Danial Bell b.1832
Diane Gale
Elizabeth Jane b.1819
John Duncan b.1824
Julia b.1835
Lewis b.1820
Lucy b.1904
Nancy b.1843
Narcissa b.1821
Puss b.1825
Sara Marble b.1824

SELLON

Frank Erwin b.1884

SEMON

Frank E. b.1869

SENDRAL

Keisha Diane

SERGEANT

Ronald
Shavonne Marie
Stephanie Sue

SERGENT JR.

Orville Jennings

SERGENT

David Michael
Frank Harrison
James Caleb
Julie Renee
Orville Jennings
Steven Patrick

SERINO

Marie A.

SERRA

Joseph
Lacy Jo
Natalie Drew

SESSIONS

Darwin Sidney b.1923
Elizabeth Haws b.1863
Geneva b.1912
Judy Ann b.1943
Lillian Loretta b.1899
Marjorie Alice b.1914
Milton Calvin b.1910
Myron Archie b.1910
Printice Sidney b.1888
Ruby b.1907
Virginia Minnie b.1917

SESSLER

Carol Lumeta
David Alan
Donald Ritchie
Jack Harry
Jeffrey Donald
John Alan
John Jacob b.1906
Julie Elaine
Paul
Tami Lee

SETTE

Bette Nadine b.1925
Gilbert Henry b.1890
Morris E b.1912
Philip Arthur b.1884
Wauneta Fae b.1915

SEVER

[Unknown] b.1848
Van Ness b.1825

SEVERSON

Joyce Rebecca

SEVFFERT

Annie B b.1863

SEVIER

Charles Oscar b.1873
Corey Lester b.1895
Luella Elizabeth b.1906
Melvin Oscar b.1899
Minnie Delilah b.1897
Russell Robert b.1908

SEWARD

Frank Earl m.1922
Jacqueline Irene

SEWELL MERWIN

Frank b.1865

SEX

Blanche

SEXSON

John Morgan b.1851
Pearl b.1880

SEXTON

Ebenezer M b.1811
Miriam b.1738

SEYMOUR

Audrey M. b.1923
Carolyn Elizabeth
Charles Roscoe b.1894
Clark b.1904
Conrad Lucal
Dale Taylor b.1881
Edith Mary b.1887
Edward b.1858
Emily Jean
Evert E. b.1890
Geoffrey Brooks
Geoffrey Brooks Jr.
Gertrude b.1899
Glenna Mae b.1906
Jane b.1837
Jeffiner Elizabeth
Jennifer Sue b.1951
Joshua Michael
Margaret Garetson
Matthew Joseph
Nelson b.1916
Pheobe b.1898
Robert A. b.1894
Robert Edward b.1920
Stanley Alfred Jr.
Stanley Alfred III
Susan Elizabeth b.1799
Wesley Edgar
William Taylor b.1913

SHACKLEFORD

Donna Rey

SHADDEN

Mary Jane b.1830

SHAFER

Baxter W b.1860
Charles Waugh b.1893
Chelsea Amy b.1906
Elizabeth Marie
Eunice Fern b.1903
Francis Lee Jr.
Francis Lee
Jay Robert
John William b.1883
Kelly Lynn
Kim Maurine
Lois Ruth b.1903
Mabel Gustavah b.1895
Maude Olive b.1887
Nanci Jeanne
Noel Albert b.1905
Pearl Francis b.1890
Ray M b.1889
Richard Lee
Shawn Elizabeth
Steven Edward
Walter Albert b.1879
Walter Warren

SHAFFER

Lois b.1927

SHALLER

Irene Richardson

SHALTUCK

Harriet b.1851

SHAMAS

Edward F.
Sandal
Shelby

SHANK

Opal

SHANNON

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Christopher Byron
Dale
Fred b.1870
Sarah Lenal

SHARE

Lela Murrel b.1905

SHARKEY

Helen Monroe

SHARP

Jeremy Sheldon
Mary Frances b.1887
Merrill Kim
Polly b.1771
William Francis

SHARPE

Betty May
Don Allen b.1887
Dwight Elsefer b.1861
Kenneth Palmer
Mabelle Alberta b.1883
Pearl Lavinna b.1891

SHARRICK

Cassie Almira

SHATTUCK

Doris b.1896
Sewall Emerson b.1825

SHAUL

Matilda b.1828

SHAW

Alice Matilda b.1877
Brandi Michelle
Bret Allen
Bryan Carol
Bryan Craig
Candice Diane
Cara Beth
Charlene
Charles E b.1872
Charles Luther b.1823
Charles W. b.1860
Clara Bell b.1881
Clarence Elvin b.1885
Clark Rumsey b.1856
Clinton Douglas
Edward Carol
Eliza Ann b.1818
Ellsworth Gilbert b.1865
Henry Grant
Isabella Maria b.1847
James Boylan b.1797
James Edward
James William b.1874
Laura West b.1820
Luther Grant
Mark Allen
Mary Ellen b.1878
Mary Rumsey b.1846
Michael Frederick
Minnie Blanch b.1867
Owen Little b.1840
Pearl b.1890
Rodney Carol
Rodney Eugene
Sarah b.1811
Troy Edward
William Barton
William K. b.1784
Winfield S b.1821

SHAY

Carroll H. b.1897

SHEA

Harrington Allen

SHEARER

Amberlie
Marguerite Francis b.1911

SHEARMAN

Samuel S b.1839

SHEDD

Denman Kinsell b.1865
George F. b.1853
George Franklin b.1819
Harriett Newell b.1851
Solon Marsh b.1837
William Davison b.1862

SHEELEY

Charles Conn

SHEELY

Brooke
Glen Cullen
Jack
Jonathan
Melissa
Michael
Ryan
Ted

SHEETS

[Unknown]
Pam

SHEFF

Charles W.

SHEFFER

Susan
Terri
Thomas E.

SHEFFIELD

Achsa b.1801
Ada b.1841
Almon A. b.1843
Alpheus b.1791
Ann b.1821
Augustus b.1801
Charlotte b.1820
child b.1817
Cornelia M b.1815
Cynthia b.1808
Edward b.1807
Emily Permelia b.1826
Erastus b.1803
Eugene b.1811
Guy Leland b.1876
Harvey b.1777
Herbert A b.1850
James b.1809
John b.1781
Joyce LaVerne b.1896
Justus M b.1806
Lester b.1804
Linus M. b.1815
Martin b.1814
Mary b.1818
Maude V. b.1880
Mildred Thelma b.1905
Olive b.1811
Paulona b.1813
Rebecca b.1802
Ruth b.1809
Sallie b.1806
Sena b.1808
Theda b.1804
William b.1805
William Eugene b.1869

SHELBY

Robert Leroy b.1917

SHELDON

Annie b.1886
Belle b.1892
Bessie b.1884
Betty Evelyn
Charles B b.1820
Charles Hopkins (twin) b.1853
Chauncey Smedley b.1865
Clara Prentice b.1848
Clinton F b.1888
Effie b.1890
Elizabeth Adams (twin) b.1852
Ethel b.1900
Franklin Stewart b.1862
Gladys C b.1896
Harriett Bond b.1850
Hazel b.1893
Isabel Martha b.1882
Linda
Marjorie b.1902
Martha b.1886
Martha Alma b.1860
Mary b.1840
Mary Annis b.1849
Mary Lydia b.1855
Ruby L b.1900
Samuel Henry b.1856
William Bond (twin) b.1853

SHELLEY

Colleen

SHELTON

[Unknown]
Athelen
Benjamin F.
Benjamin H b.1810
Elbert M. b.1895
Emily
Esther b.1899
Frances
Janet Lucille
Katie R. b.1867
Lena Belle b.1883
Lois Catherine
Mary L b.1904
Mr. b.1770
Myron b.1872
Theodore
William

SHEPARD

Alan
Dorothy Alice b.1903
Edith b.1874
Florence Louise b.1907
Frank Arthur b.1870
George Johnson b.1838
Ida b.1867
Joseph Edward b.1863
Joseph Edward b.1911
Mary Rogene b.1915
Molly Ann b.1929
Stella b.1872
Theodore Clifton b.1885
William Gale b.1910

SHEPHARD

Orphia b.1787

SHEPHERD

Dent
Hannah b.1715
Jane
Jonathan
Tom Garrett b.1924
Willie Jo

SHEPPARD

Cyndi
Maria

SHERER

Ann Marie
Mary Ellen
Raymond Andrew

SHERK

Nora b.1895

SHERLOCK

Nancy Maas

SHERMAN

[Unknown]
Aaron m.1791
Agusta b.1805
Almeda H m.1861
Ann b.1800
Barbara Jean b.1925
Benne Aaron b.1817
Benne Aaron b.1814
Betsey M. b.1810
Caroline b.1813
Catharine Ann b.1807
Celestia Anna b.1816
Child b.1808
Cornelia Arvesta b.1853
Damaris b.1719
Elijah Jr. b.1783
Elizabeth b.1796
Fanny b.1825
Fanny b.1803
Flora b.1853
George Preston b.1811
Harriet b.1837
Harriet Elizabeth b.1845
Hazel May b.1904
Henry b.1839
Henry Beers b.1814
Henry Elijah b.1846
Isaac b.1787
Jerusha b.1716
John N. b.1814
John Northrop b.1779
John Northrop b.1836
John Northrop b.1839
John W b.1812
Joseph R. b.1812
Julia b.1804
Julia A. b.1814
Julia J b.1849
Leman b.1780
Lillian Evelyn b.1862
Margaret Sarah b.1816
Mary b.1760
Mary Elizabeth b.1838
Melissa Jane b.1838
Minnie L b.1872
Miss b.1835
Monroe Curtis b.1810
Monroe Curtis (R) b.1810
Rebecca R. b.1819
Reuben H b.1851
Rhoda b.1714
Roger b.1858
Ruth Elizabeth b.1855
Sarah b.1821
Susan b.1798
Thomas b.1796
William H b.1839
William H. b.1843
William Leigh Sr b.1893
William Leigh Jr b.1928

SHERRARD

Mary Frances b.1907

SHERRATT

Frances LaVere

SHERWIN

Norman A.

SHERWOOD

Ann b.1814
Arza Henry b.1888
Betsey b.1784
Charles
Dena Mildred b.1902
Earnest b.1892
Emily b.1818
Frank N m.1886
Grace
Harriet b.1816
Helen Jane b.1902
Lucielle b.1904
Mary b.1906
Melvin Curtis
William b.1786
William M. b.1812

SHEWELL

Viola Josephine

SHEWMAKER

Amy Elizabeth
Lee Nelson
Rachel Leigh

SHIELDS

Merlin Court

SHINER

Patricia

SHINN

[Unknown]

SHINOUT

Linda

SHIPEK

Edward
Patricia
Sandra

SHIPLER

Angela Jean
Leslie Leann
Mickey Lee
Robert Alan
Russell
Susan Ann
Todd James
Traci Ranae

SHIPLEY

Sharon
Terry

SHIPMAN

William A. Jr. b.1897

SHIPPEN

Charles Wesley b.1838
Paul Rex b.1926
Robert Paul
Ruth b.1924
Thomas C b.1875
Thomas Reed b.1913
Veda b.1929

SHIRLEY

Mae m.1923
Sherri Lyn

SHIVELEY

Moses b.1868

SHIVELY

William Austin Harold

SHOBE

Ronna Lee

SHOEMAKER

Clara Ada
Rebecca Jo

SHONK

Irene Marie b.1907

SHOOSHANIAN

Larry

SHORT

Beverly Jean
Daniel Lou b.1924
Eunice b.1919
Gina Marie b.1946
Rohr Paul b.1917
Rohr Paul (R) b.1917
Sarah C b.1827
William Rohr b.1881

SHORTALL

Joan Elizabeth

SHORTT

Elsie Mafanway
Son b.1916

SHOTTS

Greg
Megan Lenea
Nicole

SHOTWELL

Carol Ann

SHOUP

Maxine Louise

SHOVE

Mary Barnum r.1696

SHRADER

Abbie
Harry b.1861

SHRIVER

Alfredia Mae
Benjamin Harrison b.1889
Betty Jean
Cornelia Ellicott b.1868
Ethel Grant b.1866
Eva b.1886
Fred b.1893
Gertrude Ellicott b.1874
Hervey b.1829
John D.
John delos b.1857
Mary Leona b.1905
Mildred b.1907
Mildred Lucille b.1926
Milton Byron b.1891
Patricia Ann
Reed Thomas b.1897
Ruby L.
Ruth b.1895

SHRODE

Blaine
Glenn T.
Harry m.1903
Mrs. Dorothy
Richard
Susan Kay

SHROYER

Clara Maud b.1895

SHRYOCK

James
Kathy
Richard
Sally Ann

SHUCK

Donald James b.1913
John Gregory
Timothy Lee

SHUFELT

L. R.

SHULHOFF

Barbara Colllison

SHULTZ

Elizabeth b.1885
Henry b.1870

SHUMAKER

Deb

SHUMWAY

Todd Alonzo b.1915
Todd Ezra b.1950

SHUPE

Clifford Devere b.1901
Edith Crystal b.1899
Frank b.1869
Mary A. b.1881
Virgil Leroy b.1904

SHURTLEFF

Anna Pope b.1812
Reba June b.1900

SHURTLIFF

Gary Lee

SHUTTS

George Wesley b.1892

SIBBERT

Mary E. b.1868

SIBERT

Brian
Carl L. m.1908
Carl L. Jr.
Frank Leonard
Frankie Sue
Jeff
John
Karen
Lauri
Lee Edward
LeRoy Worthing b.1911
Linda
Lori
Melissi
Ora Lee
Penny Jane
Robert Carl
Vera Jane

SIBLEY

Della b.1870

SIBOLE

Candi Sue
Eugene
Marlene
Ricky Gene

SICHTA

Stephanie

SICKLE

Don Lloyd Van b.1900

SIDDOWAY

Bardie Elaine b.1922
Fannie Louise b.1898

SIDENER

Bud Orrin
Desda Millie b.1918
Elliot
Marilyn
Orrin b.1890

SIDNEY

[Unknown]
Elizabeth Boyce
Montague m.1911
Montague Jr.

SIEBELS

[Unknown]
Amy
Doll
Heidi
Paul

SIEGEL

Bette Lee

SIENERS

Verne

SIFERS

Elsie May b.1885

SIKES

James W b.1878
Robert James b.1914

SILL

Bernard W b.1875
Claude C b.1896
Erma Mabel b.1890
Eva Ina b.1877
Glenn Oswald b.1887
Leander b.1853
Mert Leander b.1879
Mildred May b.1872
Rhoda Fay b.1892

SILLISEN

Kathleen Jamae

SILSBY

Sidney Algerman b.1819
Theodocia Caroline b.1857

SILVER

Alice Kay
Carol Ann
Clarence Richards
Clarence Watson b.1895
Dennis MacK
Heber Joseph
Janet Lucy
Larry Richards
Lynn Richards
Marilyn Jean
Marjorie
Mary Yvonne (Bonnie)
Robert Daniel
Roy Richards
Son b.1942
Son b.1954
Stephen Richards

SILVERNAIL

Bo
Wyatt Thomas

SILVERS

Elizabeth

SILVEY

Phyllis Ray

SIMMINS

Alexander Walter
Carol Anne
Gary Allen

SIMMONS

Bethel E b.1912
Bonnie Rae
Deanne
John Loren
Michelle Dawn
Mitchell Trent
Paul Terry
Raymond Egan
Sharon Louise

SIMON

Mary Louise
Merium

SIMONDS

Rebecca b.1752

SIMONS

Brent Leon
Jessey Madison
Kelsi Fay
Spencer Marie

SIMONSEN

Linda Lee

SIMONSGAARD

Kathleen Marie

SIMPER

Austin Daniel

SIMPSON

[Unknown]
Barbara Jean b.1918
Elizabeth Jane b.1917
Emeline
Hannah b.1798
James b.1825
Joan Louise b.1940
John Douglas b.1915
Lulah Belle
Marsha Lee
Mary Selina
Nora M. b.1887
Patricia Gayle
William b.1840
William Lord b.1884

SIMS

Carrie E. b.1846
Chauncey b.1813
Elizabeth b.1898
Ella T. b.1848
Hattie L. b.1859
James M m.1889
Walter Dwight b.1840
Wendell Elliott
Winnifred K b.1887

SINCLAIR

Arthur Lemuel b.1869
Bernice Florence b.1893
Catherine b.1861
Charles Elisha b.1855
Cornelia b.1847
David James b.1858
Edna Irene b.1891
Edward Duncan b.1865
Gladys Lucille b.1897
Harry Duncan b.1899
Henry M
Ira James b.1901
James D. b.1824
James Daniel
Jeannette b.1863
Jessie
Malcolm Cheney b.1886
Margaret Gertrude b.1857
Marie b.1885
Mary Elizabeth b.1867
Nellie Mary b.1887
Ora Patricia
Richard Dorman b.1930
Rollin Hugh b.1898
Ruth Ann b.1944
Susan Almira b.1823
William Hugh b.1860

SINNESS

Torger Olsen b.1873

SINYARD

Betty Joyce

SISLER

Bruce Hunter b.1901

SISSON

Carrie Francis b.1900
Hazel M b.1893
Jerry
Rose E.
William Alonzo b.1870
William Marvin

SISSONS

Sarah Ann Jane b.1851

SITEMAN

Mary

SITTON

Viva Geraldine b.1920

SJOSTROM

Edwin Hincks

SKALER

Emma Mable b.1894

SKEELES

Electa b.1799

SKELLIE

Thomas Oscar b.1846

SKILLING

[Unknown]
Gregory
Jeffrey

SKINNER

Adaline b.1845
Albert James b.1851
Albert Milton
Alden Webster
Amanda
Ammi b.1818
Anthony John
April Lynn
Arvilla
Augustine John
Barbara
Barbara Lynn
Betty Lou Twin
Bonnie
Bonnie Lee Twin
Bradford Ammi b.1856
Brenda Joy
Celestia Delphine b.1907
Charles Chauncey
Charlotte E.
Charlotte Eliza b.1850
Charlotte Mae
Cinderella
Clara
Clara Adeline b.1879
Clarence m.1905
Dau
Dau
David Philip
Dorothy Arline
Edgar Linnie b.1881
Edith
Eleanor Abigail b.1860
Eleanore C.
Eliza b.1807
Ellen A.
Elroy b.1877
Elvira Elizabeth b.1862
Eugene H b.1843
Genevieve b.1912
George Washington b.1853
Gwen May b.1915
Gwynne Lynette
Harriet b.1857
Hazel Virginia b.1916
Heneritta
Henry Erwin Clark b.1850
Henry Whipple b.1852
Ira b.1889
James Newton
Janean Littell
Jason Thomas
Jeannie S b.1876
Jennie Maria b.1857
Jill Renee
John Jr. b.1783
John
John Newton
John Thomas
Joseph Lemeer
Julia Kay
Julia Melvina b.1860
Julia R.
Karl David
Kathryn
Katie
Kurt Frederick
Leota
Levi d.1962
Lucius b.1815
Lucy Saxton b.1852
Marcy Dionne
Margaret
Maria b.1848
Marjorie Nadine
Mary b.1764
Mary b.1840
Mary Chloe b.1865
Mary Nadine
Melyn
Milton D. b.1820
Miner b.1855
Minerva b.1819
Miranda b.1796
Moses Burke b.1851
Mrs.
Mrs.
Mrs. Helen
Orvis Joslin b.1817
Perry Wade
Polly b.1791
Preston
Richard Dana b.1893
Robert
Robert Elvin Jr.
Robert Elvin
Rollin Ray
Roxanna r.1767
Roxie Marie b.1848
Ruth Marilyn
Shawn Stephen b.1967
Steven Robert
Susan Diane
Thomas
Thomas Jefferson b.1854
Tiffany Ann
Van Rensalier
Virginia Lee
Wanda
Waylis
Wendel Stephen
Wendy Jo
Wiley Amos
William Burton
William Harris m.1920
Willis
Zachary Michael

SKOCZENSKI

Brian

SKRABANEK

Miladi b.1897

SKUBON

Carol

SLACK

Elizabeth

SLADE

Marian Louise
Sarah b.1869

SLAGLE

Blanche b.1864
Harriet A. b.1847

SLAGOWSKI

Frederick Arn
Frederick John
Jon Lance
Zaradine

SLAGSVOLD

Louise A.

SLATER

[Unknown]
Ellen Charlotte b.1856
James

SLATTERY

Harriet Matilda b.1850

SLAUGHTER

Charles b.1862

SLAUSON

Harvey B. b.1818

SLAUTER

Ephraim b.1804
Sarah Ann

SLAWSON

Harriet J. b.1859
Henry b.1853
Henry Seeley b.1883
Herbert Miner b.1853
Inez Mabel b.1884
Isabelle Graham b.1905
James O. b.1828
Mary Elizabeth b.1915

SLAYBAUGH

Harold
Judy

SLAYDEN

Con S b.1889
Conrad Leroy b.1923

SLEESMAN

Elizabeth

SLEETER

Peter b.1892

SLICER

William A. b.1867
William Tompkins b.1898

SLIGER

Ezra Adam b.1874
Margaret R b.1914

SLIMAN

Rosemary Yvonne

SLINGERLAND

Sue

SLOAN

David
John W b.1888
Julia Winaford b.1882
Kathy Marie
Leo Alan
Lola Joyce
Michelle Lean
Patricia Elaine
Ray Dean
Raymond Dean b.1935
Ronda Kay
Suzayne Marie
Vada Marie
Vivian Mae
William A.
William Wayne

SLOBIN

Wendy

SLOCOMB

Sarah m.1843

SLOSSOM

Sharon
Warren

SLOSSON

Helen Pamela b.1863
Leonidas Pratt b.1861
Orville M b.1829

SLOUGH

Bryan Lee
Shana K.

SLUDER

Teresa

SLUSSER

Burt Earl b.1874
Burt Miner b.1911
Leonard Miner b.1908
Marian Kaye b.1939

SLY

[Unknown]
Teresa

SMALL

Burton Leroy b.1887
Esther
Eunice
Gale Bennett b.1888
Kathryn b.1912
Mary Madeleine b.1915
Patricia R.
Ruth Eleanor b.1914

SMART

Cynthia b.1787

SMILEY

Hazel Nell b.1895
Rutson Rea b.1869
Sally b.1793
Wendy


Surname List