Descendants of John Miner and his wife, Elizabeth Booth

Name Index


Smithies

Mary Alvina b.1877

Smithson

Caroline Amelia b.1848

Smoot

Ashley
Brennan Marc
Shea Terry
Siri
Tatia
Terry David
Tonya b.1971
Troy David

Smull

Burla Mary b.1908
George Henry b.1881

Snell

George B. b.1894

Snider

[Unknown]

Snively

Hener C.

Snodgrass

Margaret b.1850

Snook

Charlene Kriste
Gregory Allen
Ralph Edward

Snow

Alvin Harvey b.1847
Angeline Janette b.1884
Bricena
Charles b.1854
Cordelia b.1843
Fannie Louella b.1881
Flora Ellen b.1844
Glen H.
Harvey Hubbard b.1821
Herbert
Nora
Norma
Roxana m.1897

Snowden

Mary b.1862

Snowman

Clifford Morton b.1920
Howard Vivian b.1899
Wayne Kendall b.1942

Snyder Jr.

Richard Ray

Snyder

Charles
Edward S b.1838
John L.
Nathaniel Neumann
Richard Ray
Winston Wittaker

Soares

Anthony b.1902
Ronald Irvin b.1935

Soles

Amelia Leora b.1840

Solliday

Anna Fay b.1898
David Franklin b.1836
David Franklin Jr. b.1862
David Franklin III b.1901
Harrison Jefferson b.1858
Harrison Jones b.1886
Hazel Maud b.1889
Horace Foster b.1860
Horace Nichols b.1896
Laurette May b.1893
Leona b.1892

Somer

Hattie Tyler b.1870

Somers

Emma b.1856

Somerville

David C.
Kevin D.
Mrs. Irene
William d.1966

Sommerkamp

Kathryn L.

Sommers

Danielle

Somple

Christopher Joseph
Kelle Kai (twin)
Summer (twin)

Somsen

John b.1882

Son

Infant b.1807

Songer

Deborah Carol
Edward m.1919
Wallace

Sontag

Alma b.1885
Harcourt Carl b.1899

Soper

[Unknown] b.1869
Mary Jane b.1831

Sorah

Jonathan Minor
Joseph Grant
Joseph Jeremy Francis
Noah Benjamin Grant

Sorensen

Barbara
Carl
Clarence Gill
Douglas Frank
Duane Clair b.1927
Eris
Frank Pearce
Helen
Jackie Ann
James Rojer
Jason Andrew
Joseph Alfred b.1874
Joseph Albert b.1896
Joseph Dean b.1939
La Von b.1911
Leo Mark b.1917
Leon
Nancy
Orval Walker b.1909
Radium Joseph b.1903
Rebecca Lynn
Richard Eric
Richard Kenneth
Rochelle Lee
Rojer Andrew
Ruth b.1905
Welby Leroy b.1907
Willis H. b.1907

Sorenson

Ada Louise b.1920
Carl b.1949
Frank Orvil
Grant Robert
Janet Maurine
Julie Fern
Louise LaVon b.1923
Orvil Eli b.1914
Reba Lois
Reed Graham
Yvonne Joy

Souder

Joseph
Joseph Michael

Soujourner

Frank

South

Joy Lavelle

Southard

Tacy b.878

Souther

Helen Olive
Mary Lou Esther

Southerland

Rebecca Jane b.1854

Southwell

Donna Dean

Southwick

Clyde Aubra b.1886
Daisy Christma b.1882
David E.
Doris M.
Edwin b.1861

Southworth

Jeana Aldora b.1889

Souza

Connie Ann

Sovereen

Annabell b.1917

Sovl

Teresa

Sowers

Ruby Ramona b.1911

Spackman

Neldon

Spader

Reginald Vanderbilt b.1872

Spafford

Charles Ainsworth b.1853
Winnifred b.1904

Spahr

Alice Marcia b.1867
Clara Elizabeth b.1880
Esther Terressa b.1890
George Millard b.1874
Marcus Russell b.1878
Serena Helen b.1870
Walter Quenton b.1876
William Edward b.1871
William Henry b.1842

Spalding

Alice Jane b.1826
Ann Elizabeth b.1842
Carl Saxe b.1863
Charles C.
Clarence Fred b.1854
Clayton Marsh b.1858
Craig Martin
Daniel Dr. b.1792
Franklin Abram b.1815
Franklin Fremont b.1856
Helen b.1841
Julius b.1812
Kimberly Carole
Mary Elizabeth b.1850
Mary Evelyn b.1813
Millie b.1886
Minnie b.1888
Norman Lee b.1859
Tyler Cooke
Volney b.1810
Walter Delos b.1848

Spangenberg

Frances Anna
Mary Alice b.1859

Spangler

Archie T. b.1872
Colin Ulysses
Thomas Howard
Trevor George

Sparkling

George b.1814

Sparks

Janet
Reva Marie
Rosa Maye

Spatafora

Mary

Spaulding

[Unknown] b.1779
Arabel b.1843
Ava Lucy b.1883
Benjamin Franklin b.1823
Donald Robison b.1899
Edwin Clement b.1839
Fanny Copeland b.1847
Fern Arvilla b.1904
Jessie Amelia b.1856
Lucinda Ashley b.1817
Moses Jay b.1853
Mr. b.1779

Spear

David G
Franklin L
Franklin Lancaster Jr.
Kathleen A
Robin L
Steve R

Spearman

Sandra

Spears

Lauda b.1875
Orcena m.1899

Speckman

Shelley Ann

Speed

Sylvia m.1923

Speer

Joyce Elaine
Margaret A. b.1845
Thomas Jefferson

Spees

Anna Clara b.1865
Francis b.1832
Frederick Irenaeus b.1860
Lucy Jane b.1854
Mabel Viola b.1870
Sarah Elvira b.1855

Speigle

Stanley

Speirs

Lillias b.1905

Spence

Marlena Kay
Morris Eugene
Theresa Jane

Spencer

Arnold Orson b.1915
Barton M b.1853
Clarissa Marie b.1856
Clifford Narval b.1912
David Lawrence
Diane
Eileen
Frances Ellen b.1850
Harriett Elizabeth (twin) b.1863
Jennet Valine m.1939
Joan
June Knight b.1854
Lawrence Horne
Linda
Mary m.1906
Mary B (twin) b.1863
Oliver D. b.1845
Patricia Ann
Paul Lawrence
Ruth Ann
Sheila Val b.1940
Stephen J b.1816
Stephen Jesse b.1860

Sperry

(twin) b.1835
Cornelia Bradley b.1851
Daniel Gilbert b.1807
Dorothy b.1884
Edla Elizabeth (Physician) b.1843
Ellsworth b.1881
Gilbert Francis b.1841
Harriet Sophia b.1837
Lewis b.1848
Martha Amelia b.1845
Mary Elizabeth b.1880
Ruth Thompson b.1854
Sarah Frances b.1839
Twin b.1835

Speth

Virginia

Spicer

Jennie Morell b.1874
Jonathan b.1788

Spicey

Harriet E b.1814

Spinato

Ann Marie

Spindler

Arthur b.1876
Israel b.1831

Spinning

Thankful b.1788

Spitulski

Ann Helen b.1908

Splichal

Lula Jan

Spofford

Barbara b.1887

Spracklen

George Robert b.1859
Marion Marvin b.1847

Spracklin

Alfred W b.1844
Elizabeth b.1842
Francis Adeline b.1853
Harriet A b.1863
Parmelia J b.1851
Peter John b.1856
Vernun b.1866

Sprague

Earl Alfred b.1909
Helen A b.1833
Lottie Emilie b.1884

Spriggs

Laurie
Lynn
Mr.

Sprow

Hannah Elise
Ned Weckesser III

Sprute

Caleb Anthony
Gerald Andrew
Ginger
Herbert
Jacqueline Ann

Spugeons

Mary Margaret b.1900

Squier

Flora Aurelia b.1857
Martin Luther b.1829

Squire

Edith Viola b.1868
Solomon

Squires

Alexander M b.1884
C.W.
Homer Pierce b.1893
James Harold b.1916
Judith b.1716
Marcus Levi b.1864
Mary b.1890
Mary J b.1830
Norma
Ralph A b.1879

St Clair

Arthur Eugene b.1887
Elmer Eugene b.1860
Eva Mary b.1892
Grace Elizabeth b.1897
Harry Prentice b.1895
Maurice Sheldon b.1889
Maurice Webster b.1923
Roy Elmer b.1891

St John

Arthur D b.1877
Edwin H (twin) b.1853
Ella M (twin) b.1853
Frank D b.1845
Garland F b.1879
Irving Samuel b.1882
Jesse E b.1886
Samuel b.1818

St. Germaine

Marie reine Rita

St. Marieand

[Unknown]
Janice

Stacy

Gail Frances

Staedler

Roger b.1931

Staerker

Raymond Clarence b.1917
Walter b.1879

Stafford

Helen Evelena b.1907
Michelle
William b.1888

Stahly

Vernon A.

Stainsfield

Marjorie Diane
Merle Burdette b.1913

Staley

Gertrude Evelyn b.1875

Stamm

Linda Kay

Stamp

Carol Louise
Diane Arlene
William Martin

Stanchfield

Fred

Stancliff

Ada b.1870
Aggie b.1870

Stanclift

Anna A b.1866
Frank b.1879
Fred b.1879
James Patterson b.1836
John b.1885
Orman Grant b.1860

Stander

Veda Louise b.1924

Standish

Elizabeth Adelia b.1832

Stanford

Bert Ross
Dorothy Lue
Fae Lucille b.1924
Kathleen b.1914
Kay
Kent Dee
Kini Monae
Leland b.1887
Leland William b.1911
Lisa b.1958
Lorraine b.1913
Mary Elizabeth b.1909
Rita
Robert Miller b.1916
Roberta Jo
Robin
Scott Lee
Sydney Lee b.1944
Woodrow Kent b.1920

Stang

Cindy Sue
Genita

Stanley

Agnes Mae b.1916
Alfred Holt b.1896
Bernice Lucille
Cornelia Grosvenor b.1864
Denise Lora
Dewolf M.
Ellen Marie b.1834
Florence Edith
Gladys Nellie
Grace Althene b.1867
Hannibel L. b.1824
Hiram b.1870
Jacintha b.1815
James A. G. b.1885
Lorraine Ellsworth
Lucy b.1765
Mary b.1875
Mildred Grace b.1911
Rufus Clark b.1859
Ruth Evelyn
Theodore b.1873

Stannard

Appleton m.1846

Stansbury

Marie Anne Amelie b.1859

Stanton

Frederick Joseph b.1879

Staples

Corey Don

Stapp

Brian Walker b.1939
Othal Pershing b.1913

Stark

Hilda Marie b.1857
Jeanne Eileen
June

Starks

Joseph
Joseph Charles
Ruth Ann

Starkweather

Bertha L b.1911

Starley

Mary m.1890

Starnes

Linda Iris
Rebecca b.1828

Starr

[Unknown] b.1897
Arthur b.1889
Arthur Edmund
Benjamin b.1846
Bertha M. b.1883
Carolyn
Carrie M. b.1873
Charles Daniel b.1890
Clinton Arthur
Daniel b.1843
Daryl Brent
Edwin K. b.1907
Enoch Edwin b.1870
Ethelyn b.1892
Evelyn Louise b.1920
Gaylord H b.1877
Gerald
Gerald W
Herbert T. b.1881
Hettie M. b.1875
Irene
Ivan Jeffrey
June
Karl Eugene
Leota
Leroy Clifford b.1922
Lloyd E. b.1895
Logan L. b.1887
Lydia m.1901
Lynn Wilford b.1898
Mabel b.1880
Mable Alcene b.1896
Marcella Nadeen b.1912
Marilyn June b.1926
Maude Lucille b.1893
Millie M. b.1878
Monica Leona b.1900
Myrtle Delores b.1892
Nellie
Paddy
Philip
Ralph Seely b.1894
Sandra
Solomon Otis b.1868
Stephen Eugene
Thurman P. b.1866
Wayne T. b.1912
Wilfred Lynn b.1918
Wilma Jean b.1930

Starrett

Leanne

Staton

Lennie Florence b.1875

Staudenmyer

Heather Lynn
Vincent

Stauffer

Judith Marie
Shirley Ann

Stay

Rosetta Woodbury b.1889

Stayner

[Unknown] b.1906
Cliffton R b.1905
Elnora b.1909
Herman Earl b.1913
Lavon b.1903
Ross Leroy b.1908
Sharon Rae b.1937
William H b.1881
William Herbert b.1915

Stebbins

Allister G b.1846
Angeline b.1818
Augustus V C b.1860
Charles b.1835
Charles Henry b.1841
Charles Largin b.1809
Christopher David
Cora b.1839
Dale Fordyce b.1919
Eliza L b.1805
Emma b.1831
Emma b.1815
Emma Morris b.1843
Ernest Vail b.1874
Esther b.1781
Ethel b.1873
Fannie b.1829
Fanny Juliet b.1834
Gary Brluce
Henry G b.1844
Henry George b.1811
Henry Gerald b.1832
Isaac b.1776
Jennifer Elizabeth
Jerry
Joana b.1768
Joana b.1793
John b.1783
John Wilson b.1807
Joseph b.1733
Joseph Jr. b.1766
Julia Augusta b.1851
Julia Morris b.1870
Martha b.1771
Mary b.1813
Mary E b.1837
Mildred Gladys b.1880
Nathan b.1764
Polly b.1778
Randy Allen
Rowland b.1882
Sally b.1771
Samuel b.1762
Vicki Ann
William Augustus b.1820
William Elliott Morris b.1847
William Morris b.1872

Steckel

Addie b.1889

Steed

Alice b.1900
Alta b.1900
Amasa Merlin b.1889
Amasa Wilcox b.1910
Ann Elizabeth b.1877
Annie Leoma b.1891
Barbara Jean
Blaine "R" b.1897
Blaine Gordon
Blaine Ronald
Blanch
Carolyn Rene
Catherine Pauline
Corrine Kay
David Lawrence
David Miller
Doris
Douglas Wayne b.1932
Eugene Robinson b.1906
Faith b.1902
Fern
Florence (Jean)
Frances b.1919
Franklin David b.1869
Gerald Miller b.1891
Geraldine
Grace
Grant Richard
Grant Robinson b.1904
Helen Mar b.1894
Ileene b.1917
Ivie Nathalia b.1889
James Bailey b.1903
James Franklin b.1886
James John b.1862
Janet Michelle
Janice Lynn
Jodi Robin
Jonathan Scott
Joyce Elaine
Lafaye
Lavona
Lucy b.1893
Lynn Wilcox
Mary Elizabeth b.1897
Mary Jane
Marye
Matie
Merilyn Ruth
Michael Eugene
Nola
Oliver Franklin b.1887
Orzie David b.1904
Regina Marie
Rhoda Alice b.1909
Roger Allan
Russel Lee b.1896
Ruth
Seymour Paul
Seymour Potgieter
Shirley Evelyn
Susan
Vera Darlene

Steele

Alice Carrie b.1866
Claude L. b.1868
David b.1857
Eleanor C b.1857
Emma Louise b.1849
Helen Letia b.1855
Jeannie Rachael b.1851
John F. b.1851
John Rolland b.1824
Katie Blanche b.1859
Lance
Lee
Leilani
Lex
Lindsay
Luke
Mary Adelaide b.1853
Maude Isabella b.1863
Minnie G. b.1867
Oscar Freemont b.1857
Sharron
Walter H. b.1861
William Thomas b.1861

Steere

David

Steewart

Karen Nadell

Stefansi

Angeline

Steifel

Abianna
Alixandra
Brian

Stein

Elsie b.1902

Steinbach

Raymond Keith b.1915

Steincamp

Ben
Mary Christina
Sam

Steinebach

[Unknown] b.1937
[Unknown] b.1938
[Unknown] b.1939
Alvin Mirl b.1924
Charles Kenneth b.1940
Edwin Harold b.1919
Edwin John b.1954
Eva May b.1921
Florence Evelyn b.1933
Frank Lee b.1923
Girl b.1935
Harvey William b.1922
Henry Bernard b.1890
Henry Bernard b.1914
Melvin Arthur b.1918
Norman Glenn b.1917
Sheila b.1952

Steinert

Helen

Steinhauer

Barbara Mary
Elizabeth Lou
George Martin
Harold
Jenny Lynn
Ralph Theodore b.1908
Steven Ray

Steinmeyer

Geraldine

Stelle

Elizabeth Rheumen

Stelzer

Judy Kay

Stembridge

Ione

Stender

Julius

Stenetz

Ada b.1858

Stens

Kyra

Stenseth

Edith b.1909

Stensland

Linda

Stenzel

Esther

Steovens

Susan Adele

Stephens

Etna b.1886
Florence Martha
Herbert H. b.1851
Susan Della

Stephenson

[Unknown]
Annie Grace
Barton Kingman b.1883
Benjamin Turner Jr. b.1849
Benjamin Turner b.1886
Betty Ann
Clara H b.1890
Debra
Earl John
Eben m.1883
Edith Alice b.1878
Frederick Howe b.1872
George Bennett
Harris Grant b.1874
Helen Claire b.1890
Joseph Hoyt
Julia Theresa b.1901
Julie Dianne
Karen
Kayle George
Lindon Thayne
Lloyd Franklin
Luda Marguerite b.1887
Margarete L b.1887
Michael "R"
Myron James
Paula
Preston Dee
Realaine

Sterkel

Earl Dewayne
Laura Ann
Lisa Renee

Sterling

Etta b.1855

Stern

Gerald R.
Helen McGregor b.1863
Shannon Danielle

Sterner

Elsie b.1891

Sterret

Samuel D b.1839

Stetson

Doris

Steuber

Helen Mc Vean b.1897

Stevens

Abraham b.1782
Andrew Jay b.1851
Baby b.1896
Bette Joanne
Charles
Charles Gordon
Charles Phillip b.1874
Dennis Earl
Donna
Dorothy B.
Earl Wells Jr.
Earl Wells b.1901
Elsie May
George
Georgeena Christina
Harry Amos b.1884
Helen Izola b.1898
Helen Viola
Isabelle Flora b.1878
Jeffrey Allen
Jess Gerald
John
John Lang
John Leon m.1915
Joseph Arthur
Julia Mary b.1894
Katie Byrel b.1881
Kenneth R. Jr.
Lola Merle b.1895
Lona
Lucy W b.1832
Lynette
Lynn
Margaret Latcher b.1851
Marion Leona b.1903
Max
Max John b.1922
Mehitable b.1812
Mike
Ray Willard
Sadie Celinda b.1889
Sherry
Solomon Uri b.1886
Susan Matilda b.1891
Susie
Susie Maxine
Truman Jay b.1876
Vera Blanch b.1924

Stevenson

Andrew Wallace b.1907
Arlene b.1927
Betty Lou b.1923
Clara Mary b.1944
Donald Andrew b.1932
Edward Kay
Ernest Extra b.1878
Evan Glenn b.1903
Harriet Louisa b.1880
Jennifer Lynne
Karen Marie b.1939
Leland Ernest b.1900
Lucy Ardella b.1905
Mary Richards b.1902
Noel C. b.1907
Noel Edward b.1936
Richard Glenn b.1929
Stanley Walker b.1912

Steward

[Unknown]
Alice Sarah b.1885
Billie Coe
Donald Aloyous
Donna
Frank Henry b.1879
Frank James b.1906
Margaret Althea b.1904
Robert

Stewart

[Unknown]
Agnes
Albert Harris b.1836
Antoinette
Archie
Burt Arthur b.1867
Charles David b.1875
Christine
Daniel b.1810
Elsie
Ethel May
Frederick Carleton Tuttle b.1842
George Frederick b.1869
George H. b.1835
Glaldys Marion b.1902
Harvey Calvin b.1839
Jacob b.1769
Jacob b.1778
James b.1821
Jerrie Cecelia
Jessie Lorene
Laura M. b.1852
Lea Gean b.1924
Leroy
Leslie Haldane b.1894
Lillian Elvira b.1868
Lyle Edward b.1879
Mabel Ruth b.1899
Maria m.1903
Mary b.1855
Mary Elizabeth b.1886
Mary Elvira b.1841
Nellie b.1888
Pearl Horace b.1871
Philander
Ralph Aldace b.1870
Rebecca S. b.1854
Ronnie Dean
Sarah C b.1839
Sarah C. b.1837
Tyson Reed
Vera May b.1894
Voyd Delynn
William Emmett b.1843

Steyee

Bret Melvin
Dena Kaye
Dennis Graham b.1939
Lisa Renee

Stickney

Catherine Hall b.1899
Odee

Stihler

Eleanore Rita

Stiles

David B b.1795
Eliza M. b.1798
Elizabeth A.
James b.1822
Jonathan Walter b.1789
Nancy A.
Roderick b.1794
Rufus b.1796

Stillman

Martha b.1800

Stillson

[Unknown]
Olive

Stilson

Abiah
Polly b.1783

Stilwill

Alison

Stiner

Will b.1860

Stinson

Dawn Rae
Franklin Oliver
Stanley August
Steven Louis

Stirlen

Alfred L b.1857
Allen b.1855
Josiah b.1853
Wilson R b.1826

Stirling

James Arthur
James Arthur Jr.
John Gares
Mary McDonald

Stirm

Charlotte Arlene
Dellarose Emma
Delores
Russell Eliot
Russell H.
Sharon Marvilla

Stites

Mary Iona
Ralph Otis b.1925

Stoats

Sandy

Stock

Evelyn Barbara b.1910

Stocking

Annie Woodman b.1880
Charles Parsons b.1888
Edward Brown b.1881
Elizabeth Grinnell b.1896
Emily b.1840
Emily Holmes b.1875
Ethel b.1878
Ezra Gilbert b.1851
Harriet Hayward b.1876
Harry Louis b.1873
Hattie b.1848
Helen
Henry Stoddard b.1872
Isabella Caroline b.1889
Lawrence Lynn
Lyman Gilbert b.1876
Mildred
Olive
Robert B.
Samuel Baker Jr.
Samuel Baker b.1883
Sophia Cochran (twin) b.1875
Susan Lois b.1912
Viola May
William Redfield b.1810
William Redfield Jr. b.1844
William Redfield III b.1881

Stoddard Daniel

[Unknown] b.1746

Stoddard Jotham

[Unknown] b.1743

Stoddard

Abel b.1782
Alice Noble b.1844
Anna Maud b.1873
Arthur Francis b.1810
Arthur Francis b.1846
Asa Alanson b.1829
Calvin Clay b.1917
Catharine b.1837
Catherine b.1799
Catherine b.1839
Charles b.1813
Charles b.1855
Charles C. b.1829
Charles Judson b.1846
Charles Lumas b.1855
Charles Meige b.1833
Clarence Sumner b.1860
Clarissa b.1825
Clark F. b.1839
Cora A. b.1842
Damarius b.1741
Daniel Judson b.1792
David b.1737
Delia G. b.1827
Edgar Truman b.1854
Edward
Edward Archibald
Edward Judson b.1861
Effie Jane b.1898
Elisha b.1706
Elisha b.1735
Eliza b.1837
Elizabeth b.1814
Elizabeth J. b.1817
Emeline b.1815
Emily Cornelia b.1858
Emory Gene
Esther b.1798
Eunice b.1803
Fanny Bell b.1868
Flora b.1781
Florance Mary b.1882
Florence
Francis Porter b.1843
Frederick b.1848
George Alma b.1900
Gideon Jr. b.1769
Gracie Phoebe b.1869
Grant Leslie b.1908
Harvey b.1785
Helen Louise b.1844
Henry Clay b.1841
Herbert Pinney b.1855
Ida Louise b.1853
Israel b.1787
James b.1765
James b.1790
Jane A. b.1835
Jennie M. b.1851
Jennie Marie b.1849
Jessie Evelyn b.1858
Joshua C. b.1814
Judson B. b.1811
Judson Fitch b.1861
Judson Henry b.1869
Judson Henry II b.1905
Julia Ann (twin) b.1847
Julia G. b.1835
Julia Page b.1826
Julie Hope
Juliette b.1847
Kathleen
Lillian M. (twin) b.1872
Lillie Northrop b.1858
Lucy Ann b.1817
Lula May (twin) b.1872
Mary b.1725
Mary (Twin) b.1810
Mary E. b.1821
Mary E. b.1831
Mary Elizabeth b.1822
Mary Holmes b.1852
Mary L. b.1846
Mary Lea
Mehitable b.1731
Nancy Ann b.1812
Nathan b.1801
Nathan Ashbel b.1768
Nathan Ashbel b.1844
Nathan Bedell b.1878
Orpha
Phebe b.1785
Polly Esther b.1795
Rachel b.1794
Rebecca b.1800
Rebecca b.1748
Rhoda b.1902
Rodman b.1797
Rosa Porter b.1842
Russell b.1796
Russell Scott b.1856
Samuel b.1791
Samuel b.1791
Samuel Goodwin b.1816
Samuel John b.1820
Sarah (Twin) b.1810
Sarah m.1797
Sarah Lou
Solomon b.1728
Solomon r.1769
Solomon Curtis b.1819
Sylvia b.1863
Theresa Maria b.1861
Truman Barry b.1852
Victor
William Arnold b.1875
William Hoyt b.1853
William J. b.1808
William Judson b.1851
William Luri b.1838
William Martin b.1817
William Wakefield b.1843
Willis Herbert b.1858


Surname List