Descendants of John Miner and his wife, Elizabeth Booth

Name Index


Aman

Margaret Eunice

Amao

Catalina b.1906

Amelang

Rosa Alvina b.1883

Amerman

James R b.1846

Ames

Abraham b.1831
Abram Garfield b.1880
Alva M b.1846
Angie b.1844
Ann Elisabeth b.1827
Clara Eliza b.1882
Clara Martha b.1846
Dwight b.1821
Edward b.1850
Eldora
Emily b.1843
Emily Maud b.1875
Ester b.1829
Eva
Fisher b.1800
Fredrick Clark b.1915
Gail
George Daniel b.1800
Hazel Irene b.1890
Horatio Nelson b.1841
John m.1795
Jonathan Swain b.1804
Joseph b.1823
Mary Adaline b.1838
Mary Lucretia b.1868
Minnie
Murtle Flora b.1884
Nellie b.1848
Nettie b.1846
Rose Mary b.1878
Rubie Belle b.1873
Sarah Francis b.1835
William D.

Ammons

Jewel b.1917

Amos

Susan

Amtoft

Zora May

Amundsen

Patrice

Anderka

David Thomas
Fred William
Kimberly Heather

Andersen

Cervantes Jasper b.1899
Evan Maxwell b.1925
Gayle b.1919
Hannah Eliza b.1877
Ida Christina b.1901
James John b.1897
Mabel Virginia b.1920
Marilyn
Mark Eldon
Paul Maxwell b.1933
Ray Maxwell b.1927

Anderson

Afton Lorraine b.1923
Agnes Susan b.1837
Alfred Lee b.1869
Alfred William b.1880
Ann June b.1910
Anna b.1895
Anna Ethel b.1872
Arthur Daniel
Benjamin James
Bertha Emily b.1874
Bessie May b.1883
Bradley Oscar b.1960
Carl Neil
Carol
Carol Isobel
Chester Leon
Crittenden Henry Crawford b.1878
Damon Scott
Daniel b.1906
David b.1837
David m.1986
Delores Rosalie
Donald Eugene
Donna Claire
Edith Louise
Edward b.1886
Elna Delilah
Eric
Eric Senior
Evelyn Augusta b.1870
Faye b.1923
Fern Isabell
Flora b.1880
Flora Dell b.1888
Floyd Leslie b.1878
Francis Marion b.1840
Frank
Gary Brendon
George Dewey
George K.
Geraldine
Ginger Kay
Glen Rulon
Grace b.1876
Gracelin Elise
Grant Young b.1900
Harry Atwood b.1867
Helen
Henry b.1853
Ivy b.1897
James b.1913
Jane b.1835
Janet Lou b.1936
Jason
Jessica Mae b.1884
Joachim m.1891
John Jerome
John Levi b.1884
John Leon b.1910
John Stafford
Joseph A Lyon b.1914
Joseph Leonard b.1945
Joshua Wesley
Joylene
Jran
Kayci
Kevin
Kyle
Lamar
Larry Devon
Lars Victor b.1916
Leon Walden
Lisa Marie
Lois
Lois Elaine
Lucia b.1859
Lucy b.1887
Mark J b.1928
Martin Roland
Mary b.1841
Mary b.1862
Mary
Mary Elixa b.1853
Mary Jeanette
Mary Lena b.1908
Melanie
Melvin b.1909
Melvin Walker b.1912
Mike
Nathan b.1885
Nellie Agnes b.1869
Nettie Grant b.1884
Norma b.1916
Olive Isabella b.1866
Patricia Joyce
Patricia Michelle
Peter Kenneth
Peter Oscar b.1902
Pierre John b.1836
Raymond Marion b.1877
Renee b.1921
Renee Shereen
Robert Harold b.1874
Roland Henry b.1874
Rulon Agaard b.1918
Russell William
Samuel Thomas b.1885
Stewart
Sue Jean
Sylvia Marie
Tammy
Terry Leigh
Thad Lamar b.1942
Vera Claire b.1891
Walter Edward P b.1903
William b.1865
Zelda b.1912

Andre

Henry

Andrew

Edith Caroline
Esther Catherine m.1937

Andrews

Ada
Anna b.1844
Antoinette b.1830
Asa b.1837
Asenath m.1829
Aura Jane b.1869
Auther Samuel b.1882
Betsey b.1811
Calvin Elias b.1917
Charlotte M b.1880
Dewey Charles b.1885
Ellen Maria b.1842
Elmer Ashley b.1871
George
Giles b.1838
Gladys Maude b.1902
Gloria Mae b.1916
Hattie
Helen Asenath m.1865
Henry Albert b.1867
Ida
Ida Jerusha b.1873
Isaam
Jennie
John Robert b.1875
Julia b.1835
Lizzie May b.1878
Mary
Minnie Naomi b.1889
Ramona Irene b.1931
Raymond Lester
Roland
Samuel Dean b.1806
William Elias b.1877
William Frank b.1865

Andrus

Cyrus b.1780
Lydia b.1805
Nancy b.1857
Sally b.1807
Thomas b.1803

Angel

Elise M b.1902
Joseph

Ann Dodd

Nancy b.1773

Anthony

Mary Ann b.1886
Sid

Aoun

Ana (Anita) Edilma

Appel

Eleanor Marcine
Evelyn Doris
Harvey E. m.1919
John Edward
Leon Howard
Lyle Leroy

Appleby

Ann

Applegate

Gloria

Arave

Alvin Earl
Bernice
Christine
Delmar Wallace b.1938
Ilene
Joan
Marie
Valine

Arbuckle

Annie Jane
Earl Martin b.1898
Ethel b.1899
Henry Ruth
Homer Paskal b.1905
Ruby b.1902
William Edward m.1897

Archambeau

Alfred m.1870
Frances W. b.1873
George William Henry b.1871

Archer

George Lewis b.1900
Margaret Myrtle b.1922
Sarah m.1881
Violet Hilda b.1924
William b.1782

Archibald

Alice A.
Susan b.1947

Ard

Brenda b.1945
Gilbert Humphrey b.1921
Lynda
Michael Stanford
Pamela Carol

Arden

Norman b.1910

Arend

Martha Ann

Arens

Glen August
Pamella Renee
Richard F.

Arista

Jennifer Kay
Miguel

Armbrister

Geoffery Crocker
Mary Kemble b.1939
Trevor

Armbruster

Donald Gene b.1939
Lance Donald
Loralyn Sue
Lucinda Jean

Armentor

Irene Marie

Armentrout

Ruth Faye b.1940

Armitage

Hope

Armlin

Jessica Mae
Justin David
Matthew Steven
Robert Wesley
Wesley

Armour

John b.1808

Armsstrong

Webster F b.1844

Armstrong

Adelaide
Arthur H b.1858
Blanche b.1886
Charles b.1789
Charles A b.1865
Charles Herbert
Clifford Guernsey b.1876
Clyde A. b.1890
Clyde A. b.1913
Clyde A. (R) b.1913
Clyde F.
Earl Kenneth
Enoch Nolan b.1916
Fanny E b.1861
Frances
Frances Louise b.1925
Herbert Cowles b.1864
Jerome b.1832
Joan Elizabeth
Jodi Kathleen
John Lyon b.1975
Nola b.1941
Norman Barry b.1947
Rick Terrane
Ruby C b.1874
Stella C b.1866
Stephen Skiff Chipman b.1889
Tisha
William E b.1874

Arnett

Ada
Amanda Pearl b.1895
Clinton Clay b.1889
Dennis Hixson b.1899
Enid b.1891
Franklin Lewis b.1866
Mary Muriel b.1900
Ruth b.1904
Sarah Louise m.1951
Susan b.1892

Arnold

Anna A b.1883
Charles H b.1879
Clinton Sears b.1858
Daniel Joseph Comfort b.1854
Emma Lizabeth b.1868
George Gridley b.1907
John Stephen Wilson b.1913
Joseph Henry b.1876
Joseph Norman b.1904
Mary Ann m.1824
Mary Elizabeth b.1835
Minnie B b.1868
Rhea Elizabeth b.1918
Robert b.1871
Robert Sidney b.1907
Ronald Eugene
Ronald Eugene Jr.
Stan
William D b.1879

Arrington

Elizabeth
Mabel Claire

Arrowsmith

Ruth Harriet m.1918

Artherton

Robert Louis
Shelly Jean
Teresa Jean b.1961

Arthur

Edna Luella m.1874
Grant
Mary
Richard D
Richard D

Artlip

David A b.1877

Ashbaugh

George Preston b.1829

Ashby

David Wayne
Horace Edwin b.1913
Jo Ellen
Richard Lee b.1944
Vera b.1911
Wayne Ellis

Ashcraft

Edward b.1927
Steven Earl

Ashenfelter

Joan

Asher

Perry Preston b.1892

Ashley

Denice b.1888
Dr. Israel b.1710
Elizabeth b.1736
Ezra b.1739
Francis Sherman b.1905
Harry O b.1891
Henry b.1846
Israel b.1737
Janice M b.1893
Mary Ellen b.1881
Matilda Pearl
Mildred G b.1896
Solomon b.1741

Ashmead

Bernice

Ashmore

Charles A b.1913
Kent Darge b.1935

Ashton

Cameron Christine
Christopher Grant
Ina Jane b.1886
Jamie Paige
Kelly Gabrielle b.1996
Payton Elize

Assussen

Mildred Marie

Atchison

Emma Emelia b.1852

Athey

A. W.
Ada Izora b.1869
Charles b.1865
Clyde
John W. b.1836
Lois Eileen
Lola b.1871

Atkins

Dorothy
Edith May b.1881
Grace M b.1882
Mabel b.1898
Perry

Atkinson

Merle Amanda

Atwater

Harriet b.1832

Atwood

Aley b.1797
Alma b.1795
Anna b.1799
Anson Palmer b.1828
Anson S. r.1790
Asa b.1785
Belinda b.1817
Betsey b.1791
Cornelia b.1825
Dean Herman b.1898
Elizabeth Elvina b.1853
Emiline b.1831
Frances Finnette b.1855
Frederick b.1821
Frederick Stoddard b.1800
George b.1823
Gilbert Leo b.1890
Hannah b.1755
Harrison Alfred b.1893
Herman Gilbert b.1863
Irving Lewis b.1861
Jared b.1795
Jason b.1808
Jay Arthur
Jerusha b.1745
Jesse b.1752
Julia Tyler b.1822
Lewis John b.1827
Lucinda b.1817
Lucius b.1815
Lydia b.1787
Margaret Stoddard b.1835
Marion Burr m.1870
Nathan b.1767
Nathan W. b.1794
Norman b.1790
Ray Donald b.1895
Rebecca b.1819
Sarah Palmer b.1830
Selina b.1789
Susannah Nettleton b.1829
Wells
William b.1783
William b.1829

Atz

Julius A. b.1892

Audd

Clay Mathew
Don Vincent
John Randell
Kyle David
Lee Michael
Paul Vincent
Tammy Marie

Auger

[Unknown]

Augustine

Cynthia Ellen
Doris Ann
Michael Martin
Mrs. Carol
Robert
Robert J.
Robert John

Augustyn

Sophia

Aultman

Samuel b.1836

Aurterburn

Lois

Austad

Grant Jacob b.1911

Austin

Amariah b.1829
Angela Belle
Anna K. Beimbauer Alt b.1883
David Thomas
Dawn Anita
Ella b.1856
George b.1858
Jon Edward
Lisa Joy
Lloyd
Lowell
Maria Louise m.1843
Marian
Nathan Randall
William

Averett

Juduthan b.1816

Averill

Eunice Eliza b.1840
Perry b.1835

Avery

Almira b.1834
Del Burt b.1942
Edna May b.1896
Frank Holland b.1918
Hannah
Helen b.1838
John Lynn

Avis

Mary

Axtell

Troy
Troy

Aydlette

Florence Page b.1895
Henry Page b.1893
William Hardin b.1861

Ayers

Elbert Forrest Jr.
Joseph S. b.1923
Lorna Nell
Marta Jean
Patty b.1812

Aylor

Annie

Aymar

Lorraine

Ayres

Lovall b.1778

Aziz

Louis Clifford Jr.
Louis Clifford Sr.

Babbit

Clinton H b.1880

Babcock

Elmer Stephen b.1888
Eugene
Henry Edward b.1866
Jane Elizabeth b.1832
Lucy A. b.1834
Lucy Emily b.1840
Raymond Peck b.1890
Sarah b.1765
William Henry b.1824

Babilis

Jan

Babino

Karrie

Babinsall

Norman

Bachelder

Josiah Jr. m.1840

Bachus

Frank b.1895
Frank b.1917
James F b.1919

Back

James C.

Backhaus

Christian Johannes b.1892

Backus

Albert Prevost b.1848
Amdrew Hunter
Arthur Augustus b.1898
Arthur Mann b.1843
Augustus b.1802
Augustus Welton b.1870
Bessie b.1905
Brady Electus b.1839
Carol
Charlotte Cordelia b.1846
Clarence Lay b.1851
Clarence M. (twin) b.1878
Cordelia Mann
Delucena b.1744
Delucena b.1788
Donald Cook b.1903
Donald Eugene
Donald Eugene b.1902
Dorothy (twin) b.1898
Dorothy Frances
Edward (twin) b.1813
Eleanor Frances b.1874
Electa b.1795
Electus b.1804
Electus Mallory b.1765
Electus Mallory (R) b.1765
Electus Taylor b.1888
Eliza b.1794
Elizabeth
Emily Lindsley b.1824
Faith Frances
Flora b.1785
Francis Gibbs (twin) b.1878
George (twin) b.1813
Harriet b.1799
Harriet Augusta b.1832
Helen Amanda
Henry Sherman b.1798
Herbert Augustus b.1835
Herbert Electus b.1872
Hollis Gardner
Howard
Howard Mann
Isadore Cordelia b.1837
Jane E. b.1817
Jean Wallace b.1882
Jennifer Catherine
Judy
Julia Ann b.1806
Larry
Leslie Welton b.1905
Luther E. b.1810
Maria b.1791
Marjorie Leslie b.1885
Mary A. b.1822
Mary C.
Nancy H.
Nathan H. b.1820
Nathan Sherman b.1789
Oscar Jerome b.1830
Pamela
Paul Hunter
Pauline Janette b.1841
Philip A.
Rodman b.1826
Ross Allan
Ross Allan Jr.
Sterling
Sterling Paddock
Timothy Janney b.1955
Vivian Frances
Wallace Herbert b.1903
Wendell Herbert
William A.
William H. b.1807

Bacon

[Unknown] b.1758
Albert b.1797
Clarissa b.1788
Clarissa (R) b.1788
Doris
Elizabeth Strong b.1826
Garry b.1778
George b.1804
George Albert b.1832
Harriet Martha b.1821
Irene b.1883
John b.1807
Lorena b.1782
Sarah Frances b.1835
Sarah Rebecca b.1824
William Thompson b.1832

Baddeley

[Unknown] b.1861

Badertscher

Karen Lynn

Badgley

Curtis b.1830
Cyrus Edwin b.1889
John P b.1854
Leon Curtice b.1876
Levant b.1851

Baetz

Emma May b.1873

Bagley

Dorrila D b.1873
Sidney Clyde b.1924
Teresa Lee b.1949

Bagshaw

James Brent
James Russell
Jeanne Rae

Bahadourian

Araxie

Bahler

Bessie Lovina b.1903
Charles Edmund b.1903
Frances Louise
Henry Charles b.1876
James Sanford
Marian Helen b.1902
Peter Benjamin
Phyllis Jean
Richard Charles
Robert Harlan b.1914
Wesley Henry b.1910

Bahn

Emily

Bailey

Rev.
(Infant) Twin
(Infant) Twin
Anna b.1872
Arthur
Betsey
Birdie b.1854
Carolyn Helen
Charles Alvin b.1816
Charles Asher b.1852
Charles Keith
Charles Thomas b.1794
Darlyna G.
Edwin Dunton b.1849
Elinor
Elizabeth
Elva b.1875
Ernie
Florence Robella b.1860
Glenn Carlyle b.1895
Glenna Arlene
Guy Vennum b.1882
Harold Bret b.1913
Harriet E. b.1831
Harriet M b.1826
Henry Clements b.1866
Hiram Orlando b.1831
John W b.1849
Laurel
Lucy b.1809
Marjorie Ann b.1994
Mary Syphronia b.1863
Melissa Jayne
Michael Lawrence
Mildred
Orlando b.1820
Phebe b.1776
Rose
Sophronia b.1833
Steven Dwain
Thomas b.1829
Velma Fern
Vernon Orlando b.1864
Zelda b.1901
Zola Rowen

Baily

Mary Elizabeth b.1869

Bainbridge

Vesta Claire b.1890

Baines

Tami

Bainum

Joseph Heath
Matthew J.
Michael
Stephanie Jo
Todd Michael

Bair

Alvin G b.1884
Daisy Eva b.1898
Delphia Rozella b.1891
Freeman b.1888
Henry J. m.1881
Jesse Harcanus b.1886
Josie Marie b.1895
Melvin Doris

Baird

Anna L m.1875
Junior Dean b.1922
Leota b.1933
Richard "B"
Robert Dean b.1904

Baker Jr.

Craig Carlton

Baker

[Unknown]
Adelia m.1898
Alvin H b.1898
Amanda Michiale
Amy Golda b.1917
Ann b.1765
Ann
Anna Louise b.1850
Artie M.
Aubra Guy b.1920
Audrey Jean
Barbara Irene
Bernard
Bessie b.1886
Betty Jo
Blanche b.1919
Bonnie Louise
Brian Doy
Burton W b.1853
Carl Braley b.1913
Carolyn E.
Charles E. b.1890
Charlotte Elvira b.1942
Chester Earl b.1909
Christopher D.
Clantha b.1862
Claude b.1891
Claude F. b.1890
Cleo Merl b.1932
Colleen Denise
Connie Trumain
Craig Carlton
Curtis Mahlon b.1924
Cynthia Marie
Dallas Wayne b.1919
Darrel Edgar
Dawn Renae
Deborah Sue
Delia B. b.1891
Dewayne Edward
Dianna Joe
Donella Jean
Donna Lee
Dora
Dora Belle b.1890
Douglas Elbridge
Douglas Wayne b.1952
Doy Merle
Earl Raymond b.1884
Earnest Raymond b.1905
Edward b.1893
Edward
Elizabeth b.1736
Elizabeth b.1906
Elizabeth Cecelia m.1877
Emma Frances b.1864
Eric Lawrence
Eric Wayne
Felicia Ann
Frances Ellen b.1897
Frank b.1848
Gary
Geneva
George E. b.1889
George Eliha
Geraldean
Grace
Grace Mary
Henry Cecil b.1895
Henry Friend b.1867
Hyrum Solon b.1906
Irvin Lee
Isabella Coffin b.1848
Jackie Leroy
James David
James Howard
Jamison Lester
Janette Marie
Jason Lyle
Jerald David
Jerry Dean
Jesse b.1900
Jessie b.1859
Jessie Jean
Joanne Leslie
John Henry b.1871
John Martin b.1844
Jonathan b.1789
Joni Kay
Joseph Delos b.1909
June Jeanette
Kaista Linn Gail
Kara Lee Dawn
Karen Sue b.1943
Kate Grant
Kelly D.
Kelly Dean
Kennneth Lawrence
Kevin Lynn
Kimberly Kay
Kristine Dianne
Lawrence Cleo
Lee L b.1883
Leo Verl
Leola Nellie b.1909
Leonard Lawrence
Leonora Rene
Leota Mae
Lewis Edward
Lillie
Lois Marzette b.1902
Loise b.1882
Louisa m.1825
Loyd Robert b.1912
Lucinda Raye b.1945
Lucretia b.1775
Lurancy b.1885
Madelyn Fay
Mardell Jean
Margaret A. m.1879
Margaret Marie
Mark C b.1857
May
Maynard Joseph
Maynard Joe b.1923
Melissa Jean
Melvin Howard
Michael Joe
Mr. b.1870
Naomi Griswold b.1815
Noah b.1860
Noel Elbert b.1912
Noel James
Patricia Ann
Peggy Sue
Penny Fay
Percy B b.1867
Rachel
Reuben Ferris b.1830
Reynold b.1894
Richard Guy
Ricky Allen b.1954
Robby Troy
Robert K.
Robert Lavern b.1915
Robin Danelle b.1972
Roger Dean
Romona Lee
Rosetta Victoria b.1886
Ruth b.1759
Ruth Deborah
Ruth Elaine
Sandra
Sarah Pet
Sharon Lea
Shirley Ann
Silence b.1773
Stephanie E.
Steven Kent
Taylor Dee
Thora b.1904
Tiffeny Lee Rachele
Vance b.1915
Verl Vivian
Verl Winfred b.1911
Vickie Lee
Virgil G.
Vivian J. b.1918
Walter Noah b.1910
Wesley Raymond Jr. b.1926
Wesley Raymond b.1906
William b.1841
William
William Harold b.1907
William Michael
Wilma Maxine
Wilma Vondean

Bakuett

Nannie b.1862

Balcom

Evelyn

Balderas

Brett Alen
Johse Francisco
Raven Christina

Baldridge

[Unknown]

Baldwin

[Unknown]
Abigail b.1790
Abigail b.1822
Abigail Schofield b.1817
Abner b.1777
Annie
Anor b.1830
Arthur Eugene b.1871
Avis m.1800
Benjamin Franklin
Bertha b.1869
Betsey b.1809
Betsey b.1810
Betty Jo
Charles Wesley b.1878
Chester b.1837
Cordelia A b.1829
Deforest b.1878
Dotha b.1807
Edward Roswell b.1859
Eugene Carleton b.1858
Frank R. b.1848
Frederick Horace b.1872
George Lyman b.1860
Hannah b.1758
Harriet Elizabeth b.1865
Harvey m.1858
Harvey Aner b.1867
Harvey Birge b.1828
Henry b.1833
Henry b.1842
Horace b.1830
James C. b.1866
Janette b.1865
John Garland b.1855
John Harper b.1803
Laura Jane b.1862
Lucy b.1783
Lucy b.1872
Lyman Hendrick b.1841
Lyman Samuel b.1863
Mary b.1760
Mary Fox b.1859
Matilda b.1836
Minnie b.1874
Myron Edwin b.1836
Myrtie Althea b.1869
Nancy b.1812
Olive b.1861
Olive J. b.1831
Rosie b.1876
Sarah b.1870
Silas b.1809
Susan
Wealthy b.1834
William Bruce b.1857
William Thomas b.1862

Bales

Chauncey
Jake b.1861
Pearl b.1887
Sara Betsey Bonita

Balgaard

Lester Norman b.1918

Balies

Calvin

Ball

[Unknown]
Alfred Vernon Jr. b.1935
Alfred Vernon b.1907
Alfred William b.1878
Alma b.1820
Alvin Munn (Twin) b.1798
Annie b.1914
Arthur Elden
Barbara Lynn
Betsey Jerome b.1800
Bonnie Kathleen b.1944
Calvin S. (Twin) b.1798
Camille
Charlotte Curtis b.1821
Charlotte Curtis b.1802
Chris Eugene
Cornelia b.1839
Darlene b.1925
David Joseph b.1943
Derrick
Dorothy G b.1908
Edna b.1918
Ellen D b.1822
Frederick Alvin Munn b.1843
Grace Hannah b.1902
Helen b.1904
Jesse b.1881
John Elmer
Keith Douglas
Laura Clair b.1889
Lebbeus Jr. b.1775
Leland Walker b.1911
Lucretia A b.1824
Lyle Wesley
Marjorie
Mark Anthony
Martha
Mary Alta b.1906
Matilda b.1826
Michael Allen
Norma
Ora b.1909
Ronald James b.1916
Ruey Larene b.1933
Sophronia b.1828
Stephen b.1797
Sylvia b.1831
Valera May
Velona b.1835
Wanda b.1921


Surname List