Descendants of John Miner and Elizabeth Booth - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of John MINER

Name Index


BAKUETT

Nannie b.1862

BALCOM

Evelyn

BALDERAS

Brett Alen
Johse Francisco
Raven Christina

BALDRIDGE

[Unknown]

BALDWIN

[Unknown]
Abigail b.1790
Abigail b.1822
Abigail Schofield b.1817
Abner b.1777
Anna Miner b.1870
Annie
Anor b.1830
Arthur Eugene b.1871
Avis m.1800
Benjamin Franklin
Bertha b.1869
Betsey b.1809
Betsey b.1810
Betty Jo
Charles Wesley b.1878
Chester b.1837
Cordelia A b.1829
Deforest b.1878
Dotha b.1807
Edward Roswell b.1859
Edwin B. b.1835
Eugene Carleton b.1858
Eveline Stanley b.1866
Frank R. b.1848
Frederick Horace b.1872
George Lyman b.1860
Hannah b.1758
Harriet Elizabeth b.1865
Harvey m.1858
Harvey Aner b.1867
Harvey Birge b.1828
Henry b.1833
Henry b.1842
Horace b.1830
James C. b.1866
Janette b.1865
John Garland b.1855
John Harper b.1803
Katy Selena m.1877
Laura Jane b.1862
Lucy b.1783
Lucy b.1872
Lyman Hendrick b.1841
Lyman Samuel b.1863
Mary b.1760
Mary Fox b.1859
Matilda b.1836
Minnie b.1874
Myron Edwin b.1836
Myrtie Althea b.1869
Nancy b.1812
Olive b.1861
Olive J. b.1831
Rosie b.1876
Sarah b.1870
Silas b.1809
Susan
Susan Peck b.1874
Wealthy b.1834
William Bruce b.1857
William Thomas b.1862

BALES

Chauncey
Jake b.1861
Pearl b.1887
Sara Betsey Bonita

BALGAARD

Lester Norman b.1918

BALIES

Calvin

BALL

[Unknown]
Alfred Vernon Jr. b.1935
Alfred Vernon b.1907
Alfred William b.1878
Alma b.1830
Alvin Munn (Twin) b.1798
Annie b.1914
Arthur Elden
Barbara Lynn
Bertha Matilda b.1869
Betsey Jerome b.1800
Bonnie Kathleen b.1944
Calvin Stowe b.1798
Camille
Charlotte Curtis b.1818
Charlotte Curtis b.1802
Chris Eugene
Cornelia A. b.1839
Darlene b.1925
David Joseph b.1943
Derrick
Dorothy G b.1908
Edna b.1918
Ellen D b.1824
Frederick Alvin Munn b.1843
Grace Hannah b.1902
Helen b.1904
Irving Custer b.1872
Jesse b.1881
John Elmer
Keith Douglas
Laura Clair b.1889
Lebbeus Jr. b.1775
Leland Walker b.1911
Leora Alice b.1876
Lucretia A b.1826
Lyle Wesley
Mabel Lucretia b.1881
Marjorie
Mark Anthony
Martha
Mary Alta b.1906
Matilda b.1833
Michael Allen
Norma
Ora b.1909
Ronald James b.1916
Ruey Larene b.1933
Sophronia b.1831
Stephen Curtis b.1797
Sylvia b.1836
Valera May
Velona b.1820
Wanda b.1921

BALLANTYNE

Glenna Marie b.1894

BALLARD

Allan
Larry Gayle
Mary Elizabeth b.1847

BALLINGER

Linda Kay

BALLS

Carol Ann
Don William
Faye
Keith Aziel
Kendall
Kendall Rodney
Kenneth William
Laren Demaur
Laren William
Marilyn
Seth Lynn
Sherilyn
Twila

BALMER

[Unknown]

BALMFORTH

Katherine Laverne
Nellie Lucile b.1915

BALZER

Jessica Lee
Mark Allen
Melissa Sue

BAMSEY

Linda Lou

BANCROFT

Aura June
Austin
Dennis
Emma Rose
Enya
Isaac C. b.1872

BANDY

Alice
Bonnie
Bruce
Carolyn Sue
Cheryl
Claude Eldridge b.1921
Clifford Wade b.1933
Connie
Eldridge Wade b.1875
Gerald Edwin
Gerald Eldridge b.1900
Gladys Anita b.1901
Glenn
Gregory
Helen Viola b.1909
Howard Melville b.1913
Kathleen
Kenneth
Kenneth Eugene b.1924
Kent
Laurel
Louis Vernon b.1898
Marilyn Kay
Marjorie Grace b.1915
Mark
Mark
Michael
Morris Elwin b.1923
Norma
Opal Louise b.1930
Patricia
Phillis Mae b.1922
Rebecca
Richard
Robert
Roger
Ronald
Ruth Louella b.1923
Ryan Albert b.1975
Scott
Shannon
Sherry Lynn b.1964
Steven
Tron
Virgie Winnifred b.1896
Wade
William

BANGS

Amelia Ann b.1849

BANKS

Mildred Grace
Sally b.1741

BANNING

Irene Ann

BANNON

Kenneth

BANTA

Frank
Fred Lee
Harry W.
Minnie M. b.1867

BARBER

[Unknown] b.1823
Afton Romaine
Aurelia Emeline b.1811
Aurelia Emeline b.1824
Chad Jeffrey
Charlene
Daniel b.1759
Daniel b.1799
Daniel Roswell b.1817
Donn Richard
Earl
Edward b.1792
Edwin Monson b.1810
Eli b.1815
Elizabeth Gertrude b.1914
Ella Jane b.1857
Emily Ruth b.1813
Emogene Paulina b.1858
Erwin Loyal b.1821
Frank
Hannah b.1771
Hannah b.1787
Ida May b.1855
James David
James Wilford
Jeffrey Karl
John b.1796
Joseph Henry b.1892
Julia Agusta b.1846
Luna Gertrude b.1863
Marietta
Martha b.1763
Martha H b.1829
Martz Hennett b.1829
Moses b.1850
Nancy M b.1842
Naomi b.1782
Newman L b.1825
Norman b.1779
Robert Irving b.1917
Roswell b.1785
Salome b.1790
Warren b.1916
Wilford Whitaker b.1892

BARBOR

Jerome Thomas Jr.

BARBOUR

Bernadine Wicker b.1878
Bessie Wentworth b.1886
Edwin Roswell b.1852
Elihu
Erwin b.1842
Erwin Roswell b.1844
Ethel Allen b.1888
Frank Adams b.1857
Jarvis Monson b.1852
Marcus Victor b.1844
Marcus Victor b.1847
Mary b.1853
Monkton b.1883
Victor Dudley b.1883

BARHAM

Paul b.1907

BARKELA

Chad Christopher
Dennie
Jennifer Christine

BARKER JR.

Thomas Whitney

BARKER

Barbara
Bessie Mable b.1900
Billie d.1949
Chase Jared
David Frank
David James
David Orson
Ellis Luther b.1862
Frank A. b.1859
Frank James b.1932
Frank Meredeth
Garnet b.1886
Gladys m.1919
Gladys Mary b.1897
Gladys Pearl b.1902
Guy Ross b.1893
Harold Bryant b.1901
Hazel b.1888
James Young
Joan Humphrey
Jonathan Douglas
Kenneth Craig
Kleda Delores
Laurie Kathleen b.1953
Linda Gail
Lucretia r.1782
Lyle Otis b.1896
Marina Lisa
Merle Belle b.1902
Milo Ellis b.1890
Mitchell Dean
Monica Kay
Nicholas Royce
Nicole Gabriell
Phillip Judson
Phillip Thomas b.1956
Phyllis Ann
Rebecca Lynn
Rex Dean
Richard William b.1897
Rodney Eugene
Roy Adams b.1905
Ruth Ellen
Sabrina Elise
Sylvia
Thomas Whitney
Todd Lee
Travis Allen
Wayne Lamar

BARLOW

Adelbert B. b.1870
Bert D.
Blanch "Bessie" I. b.1882
Charles Walker b.1877
Eva R. b.1883
Hazel G. b.1884
Joseph Burr b.1818
Joseph Burr (R) b.1818
Joseph Burr Jr b.1859
Maria Louise b.1836
Mary E. b.1854
Mike
Novatus Augustus b.1848
Ona Kae b.1923

BARNARD

Amy Ruth b.1890
Annie Lander
Floyd Ivan b.1888
George H. b.1872
Ida Emma b.1885
Jessie May b.1872
John Cyrus b.1844
Lucille Ann b.1910
Mary E. b.1865
Mary Elizabeth b.1854
Nellie Sophia b.1868
Paul R b.1906
Sarah Bell b.1884

BARNES

[Unknown]
Albert b.1905
Ann b.1829
Betty
Carrolyn Ann
Cora Louisa b.1878
Douglas
Douglas Ball b.1942
Edgar Sutton b.1867
Edwin Rufus b.1903
Elijah J b.1871
Ellen b.1913
Frances Vilate
Gene Edwin b.1928
Geoffrey Leigh
George A. b.1833
George A. b.1833
Gertrude Margaret b.1898
Helen b.1891
James Edward b.1870
James H b.1836
Jared Charles
Jeffery
John b.1920
John
Julia Eliza b.1820
Julius Howland b.1873
Keith
Kenneth Leigh
Louise Patricia b.1925
Lucien Jerome b.1840
Lucy b.1825
Margaret Yvonne
Marilla b.1792
Mary
Olive b.1805
Orlin Miner b.1887
Richard David
Richard P.
Robert L b.1904
Stephen Mark
Susan Maria b.1858
Walter Cherry b.1898

BARNETH

Diane Josephine

BARNETT

Berkley Leonard b.1918
Janna Lee b.1942
Joseph Ryland b.1829
Leonard Berk b.1946
Susan G.

BARNEY

Becky Janet b.1938
Dellen J b.1918
Jay Francis b.1932

BARNHARDT

Aaron Allen
Allen Bruce
Brenda Ann
Bruce Allen
George Jay
Karen Lynn
Paul Lee
Walter Paul b.1939

BARNHILL

Iva Miami b.1917
Leslie Edgar b.1890
Mattie G b.1906
Nelva M b.1919
Willie Mae b.1904

BARNS

Lucille
Mr.

BARNSON

William G.

BARNUM

Calley b.1762
Chaarles Augustus b.1863
Charles Albert b.1842
Charles Augustus b.1868
Francis b.1729
Mary b.1720

BARON

Maria P. b.1831

BAROW

Pamela

BARR

David Douglas
Douglas Nelt
Katherine Garretson

BARRASS

Lynn

BARRETT

Caroline b.1854
Emily Anne
Judy Louise
Leon M.
Louie Belle
Robert Allen Jr.
Stephen Edgar m.1914

BARRIER

Gladys Elsie b.1919

BARRINER

Amanda Elizabeth
Franklin
Jacqueline Margaret Irene
Matthew Franklin
Thomas Nathan

BARROW

Frederick Lawrence b.1899

BARROWS

Edward b.1832
Edward D b.1848
Ethan r.1838
George
George Judson r.1833
Washington b.1804

BARRUS

Brian Roy
Charles Lamar b.1907
Charles Lamar
Clyn Dee
David Clyn
Emeline b.1818
Jennifer
Kent Hale b.1940
Larue
Laura
Olive b.1906
Roy Hale b.1944

BARRY

Ann J. b.1879
Ann J. b.1880
Asa Floyd b.1878
Daniel Valentine b.1830
Emma Eudora b.1877
Maggie Lee b.1882

BARSTOW

Ellen Antoinette b.1853

BARTA

Mary Lou

BARTEK

Ethan
Ione
Quay
Rhea

BARTIKOFSKY

Matilda m.1917

BARTLETT

Aimee Aileen
Angelique Marie Celeste
Annette Marie
Charles Adelbert b.1847
Crowell b.1808
Elizabeth b.1839
Fidelia Ann b.1853
John Charles b.1873
Joseph Marcellus b.1842
Julius N b.1833
Martha b.1800
Richard
Robert Eugene b.1903
Robert Eugene II b.1934
Thankful b.1730
Theophyle b.1693

BARTOLOMAI

Emma b.1880

BARTON

Abigail Ann
Anna b.1790
Benjamin Emile
David Marriott
Debra
Diell Elizabeth
Edith Ella b.1888
Edith Ella b.1888
Edward Bruce
Elizabeth
Elkanah b.1758
Eugene
Evelyn Jessie b.1907
George Byron b.1901
Iris
John Hale
Kathy
Keneth Eugene
Margaret Ann
Mary b.1792
Mary C. b.1836
Michael Byron
Richard George
Robert Byron
Sarah F. b.1822
Walter Edmund Ernest b.1878

BARTOW

Hazel May
James Robert

BARTZ

Walter

BASCOM

Abagail S b.1817

BASKERVILLE

Burton Blakney b.1873
Charlotte b.1878
Edwin A b.1882
Herbert Manton b.1871
John William b.1843
Walter Hardy b.1880
William Francis b.1876

BASS

Oscar Carlton b.1904
Robert Muse

BASSET

[Unknown]
Clarissa b.1826

BASSETT

Abby b.1782
Betsey b.1779
Emily C b.1864
Emily J b.1870
Henry S b.1868
James E b.1862
Jane A b.1866
Lyman E. b.1827
Sarah B b.1826
William H b.1860

BASSLER

Kate Looicy b.1864

BATCHELDER

Mercy m.1855

BATCHELER

Phillis Ann

BATCHELOR

Jay LaMar

BATE

Brady John
Harvey Earl b.1920
Jennie Rae b.1950
John Stephen Jr.
Jordyn Whitney
Lorin Paul b.1948
Zackary Stephen

BATEMAN

[Unknown]
Luther b.1749
Mary Lin
Stephen b.1739
Verna Rae

BATES

Ann
Basil
Basil Belden
Benjamin Lawrence
Beverly b.1929
Catherine
Conley b.1800
Daniel Morgan
Edmond Elkins b.1895
Elizabeth
Ella Pomeroy b.1844
George Marsh b.1874
Harriet Eva b.1870
Harriet Osborne b.1891
Harriet Osborne b.1926
Helen Ayres b.1904
Henry Dodge b.1866
Herbert Dutton Jr. b.1957
Herbert Dutton b.1929
Jonathan
Lawrence William
Louise b.1810
Mary Jane b.1911
Phillip Lee
Richard Baxter b.1843
Richard Baxter b.1897
Thomas b.1827

BATTEN

Allie

BATTER

Shirley Diane

BATTERMAN

Annie Margaret Stoddard b.1853
Christopher C. b.1828
Christopher Stoddard b.1859

BATTERTON

John b.1893

BATTLE

Delia

BATTLES

Charles

BAUGH

Edith
Pearl

BAUGHART

Mary Elizabeth b.1843

BAUGHMAN

Carl b.1885
Isaac b.1816
Isaac J. b.1853
Rice M b.1880
Ruth b.1890

BAUM

Etta Vera b.1892

BAUMAN

Emil b.1875
Lydia b.1904

BAUMGARDNER

Fannie Burniss b.1872

BAUMGARTNER

Leah Ann b.1955

BAUNSGARD

Nels

BAWCUM

Barbea Jean b.1957
David Lee
James D.

BAWDEN

Juanita Viola b.1902
Reuel Jay

BAXTER

Alton Degraw
Ann E b.1841
Anthony James
Barbara Anna
Bette Lorene
Blaine Willard
Carlos b.1804
Catherine Luverne
Clarence D b.1888
Crysandra Dee
Donald Jefferson
Donald Jefferson Jr.
Florence Marie
Frances b.1887
Frances Ashley b.1839
Gail Marlene
Gregory Lee
James
James Willard
Janice Lynne
Karen Kay
Karen Lee
Luann
Rand "C"
Stephanie Dawn
Veryl Bowthorpe
William Martin Jr. b.1885

BAY

Pearl Charlene b.1942

BAYER

Dora

BAYLES

Clarka b.1931

BAYLESS

Marcus Lynn
Marisa Laree
Marlys Linnel
Marvin L.

BAYLEY

Abijah b.1806
Charles
Charles M. b.1830
Guy Winfred b.1876
Harriet
Henry Eaton b.1816
James Miner b.1810
Lucy b.1861
Nellie
Philander b.1780

BAYLOR

Norman F. b.1860

BAZ-CASPER

Shannon Louise

BAZ-DRESCH

John Joseph

BEACH

Ancey m.1837
Bennet Sheldon b.1862
Cephas
Charles b.1815
Christine Mabel b.1882
Claudia
Dennis b.1788
Gail
George Miner b.1856
George Wallace b.1829
Jeanette b.1818
Julia b.1815
Marcus b.1825
Martha b.1820
Orlando b.1802
Rachel b.1794
Ruth Mary
Sarah Maria b.1895
Theron Bennett b.1911

BEAL

Emma M. b.1877
Margaret Elizabeth b.1920

BEAM

Margaret Ethelyn b.1877

BEAMAN

[Unknown] b.1889
[Unknown] b.1890
[Unknown] b.1849
Albert b.1873
Bedreden Carraway b.1843
Charlotte b.1910
Charlotte Colen b.1838
Charlotte Colen b.1888
Ella b.1872
Grace Wynona b.1909
Helen b.1878
Henry b.1882
Henry Arthur b.1886
Henry Arthur b.1851
Herman b.1869
Hiram Robinson b.1845
Jessie b.1893
Joel Benjamin b.1847
John R b.1879
John Robert b.1813
John Robert b.1915
John Robinson b.1858
Katie Williams b.1875
Lovic Celestial b.1855
Marion Ruth b.1861
Mary Elizabeth b.1839
Mary Melissa b.1884
Maurice Reagan b.1884
Miner M. b.1890
Nina Gertrude b.1876
Suela b.1877
Susan b.1841
Susan b.1886
Susan b.1890
Thomas b.1892
Virginia James b.1853
William Kilby b.1847

BEAMISH

Beulah May b.1906

BEAN

Carl Edgar b.1923
Christine Louise b.1943
Clark Stanford
Donna Marie
George C b.1908
George Carr b.1874
Guy Richard b.1916
Harvey Kimball b.1918
Herbert Edgar b.1876
Judy Virginia b.1941
Kenneth George b.1930
Lael Rae
Laura
Lawrence George b.1911
Loretta Ann
Marian Evelyn b.1912
Marion Elizabeth b.1914
Melvin Lafayette
Myrtle b.1905
Norma Lucy b.1908
Paul Richard b.1935
Permelia b.1786
Phyllis b.1919
Ralph Herbert b.1907
Rodney James
Stanford

BEARD

Eben H b.1828
Ganzadie m.1883
Theodora Louise b.1855

BEARDSLEE

Addie b.1853
Addie Rebecca b.1888
Adela b.1873
Bessie G b.1881
Emma May b.1899
Esther b.1899
Esther Ann b.1898
George b.1855
George Harrison b.1877
Gertrude Eloise b.1897
Grover Allen b.1892
Guy Roosevelt b.1856
Harold Deane b.1901
James A b.1874
Jay W b.1885
Jennie Belle b.1910
John b.1864
John Earl b.1889
Leland Scott b.1895
Margaret b.1843
Marie Isabelle b.1908
May b.1871
Ninetta b.1875
Perry b.1851
Philo b.1839
Salinda Elizabeth b.1891
Willie b.1869

BEARDSLEY

Abigail b.1827
Abner Murray b.1815
Ambrose E b.1839
Amos b.1809
Anna J. b.1770
Asa Harrison b.1840
Bert b.1877
Catherine b.1825
Charles b.1798
Charles b.1792
Charles b.1841
Charles b.1802
Charles b.1845
Charles b.1858
Charles H b.1875
Edson E b.1853
Ellis Harvey b.1851
Emeline b.1829
Fany L. b.1885
Franklin b.1849
George H b.1869
Hall b.1828
Helen b.1863
Herman H b.1845
Ichabod b.1767
Ichabod b.1815
Ida A b.1853
Ida Alice b.1853
John b.1817
John b.1813
John R b.1864
John W b.1834
John Wesley b.1843
Jonathan Hall b.1801
Lorainia b.1789
Louis D b.1879
Louise b.1822
Mahola J b.1838
Margaret A b.1836
Martha Ann b.1836
Mary b.1819
Mary b.1858
Mary b.1819
Mary b.1832
Mary Ann b.1812
Minerva b.1817
Minerva b.1871
Miriam b.1846
Murray b.1866
Noah b.1790
Philo b.1811
Philo Noah b.1822
Polly b.1818
Ransom b.1793
Rhoda b.1819
Rhoda b.1797
Ross b.1856
Sally b.1820
Sally Ann b.1834
Theodosia b.1799
Willard b.1849
William Harrison b.1831
William P b.1871

BEARDSLY

Clarinda b.1862

BEARNSON

Kathleen Patrick

BEASLEY

Susie b.1899

BEATTY

Anna Lois b.1893
Charles
Genevieve
Mary Jane

BEAUCHAMP

Elizabeth
Perry Terhune

BEAUJEAN

Becky

BEAULIEU

Sandra

BEAUMONT

Allis Merriam b.1911
Arthur Erwin b.1872
Cora May
Cornelia b.1864
Cornelia Merriam b.1898
George Henry b.1865
Grace Allene
John Erwin Jr.
John Erwin III
John Erwin b.1878
Laura Erwin b.1874
Martha Booles b.1868
Mary b.1870
Mary Anne
Nancy Pease
Peter Whitney
Sabra Ann Merriam b.1897
William Henry m.1862

BEAZER

Darren Lee
Delbert Glen
Gerald Lee
Gerilyn Kae

BEBEE

John E. b.1828

BECCONI

Wanda Marlean

BECHTOLD

Curtis
David
Kyle

BECK

Lina Violette b.1875
Patricia Ann
Thomas Marshall b.1923
Virginia m.1953

BECKEL

Nillie Blanche b.1905

BECKER

Adam Dean
Andrea Jayne
Dean Harold
Erin M
Glenn Edward
Harry Eyer b.1923
Marcia Lynne
Rachel E.
Steven Eric
Steven George Thomas

BECKERT

Elsie

BECKLAND

Sigreid D b.1893

BECKNER

Eula Grace b.1909

BECKSTEAD

Perry Merrill

BECKSTRAND

Anna Myrl b.1902
Rachel Cecelia b.1897

BECKWITH

Steven

BEDDO

Dana Darlene
Dawn Danene
Donal
Donal Leslie
Donal Lee
Donna Dorene
Duane Lee
Leslie Jane

BEDEGER

Mary Frances b.1919

BEDELL

Mary E b.1852

BEDFORD

Besse m.1902

BEDKE

Karl Emery b.1913
Leta b.1944

BEDNARIK

Dennis Frank

BEEBE

Able Sheridan b.1869
Almira b.1866
Almira (twin) b.1852
Alvira (twin) b.1852
Ammon
Arthur C b.1875
Artie Silveria b.1892
Bessie Pearl b.1898
Betsey Elizabeth b.1848
Bonnie Lee
Caroline A. b.1845
Carrie Barber Or b.1853
Carrie M b.1859
Charles Glenn
Charles I.
Charles W. Twin b.1842
Charles Wesley b.1889
Clark Charles
Cordelia Lucretia b.1842
Dolly May
Dora Bell b.1883
Dorothea Ellen
Earl Harold
Edgar Edward b.1903
Edna Grace
Edna Josephine b.1913
Edward Minor b.1871
Elijah Jeremiah b.1868
Elmer Clifford b.1905
Elmer Miles
Elsie Pile
Forrest Byron
Forrest Carl b.1901
Francis W.
George Daniel b.1896
George Russell
George Washington b.1840
George Washington Jr. b.1875
Hattie b.1839
Irene Mildred
James W. b.1815
James William b.1882
Jean
Jessie Laberta b.1894
John Edward
John Mailen b.1877
Julia Ann b.1849
Lanora
Leola Gladys b.1901
Leonora Bell b.1895
Mable Jane
Marcus C b.1828
Marcus G b.1864
Martha J. b.1862
May b.1896
Mrs. Ammon
Nettie b.1873
Opal Alice
Opal Irene
Otha Leon b.1906
Ralph Leroy b.1911
Robert Elvin b.1906
Sarah b.1777
Sarah Ann b.1835
Sarah E. Twin b.1842
Sarah Jane b.1827
William N. b.1836

BEECHER

Barbara Ann
Cecil Rolla b.1890
Charlene
Cleora Achsa b.1883
Clyde Rolla b.1916
Cora Louisa b.1864
David
Dick Hoagland
Dwight Worcester b.1901
Edith May b.1885
Elizabeth b.1871
Fannie Velina b.1871
Florence Lorene b.1867
Hannah m.1851
Iva Lu b.1929
J Ned b.1932
John Everett b.1842
John Willis b.1803
Jon Welling b.1935
Judson Hart b.1890
Kenneth Cecil b.1909
Laura b.1783
Lida Lou b.1892
Lydia Velina b.1839
Martha Leach b.1866
Mary
Mary Adaline b.1843
Milton Hart b.1845
Patty
Ray Welling b.1937
Richard
Robert
Searl William b.1898
Stewart Knapp b.1895
Stiles Minor b.1835
Susan
Verl Kurt b.1948
Verl Udy b.1923
William Alanson b.1852
Willis Judson b.1838
Willis Knight b.1887


Surname List