Descendants of John Miner and his wife, Elizabeth Booth

Name Index


Baby b.1862
Douglas C Long/
Edw. Cleveland b.1850
Flora M. Or Alma M. Heath Collins/ b.1860

Campbell

Rex LeRoy b.1920

<---->

Aaron b.1740
Abiah b.1779
Abigail b.1837
Abigail
Abigail b.1776
Abigail
Ada b.1800
Ada Knowlton b.1866
Adaline b.1836
Adeline
Albert b.1824
Aldridge b.1864
Alice b.1847
Alice b.1851
Alina
Amanda
Amanda
Angelina b.1845
Ann
Ann Marie
Anna b.1865
Anna b.1824
Anna b.1765
Anna
Anne Maria b.1810
Annette
Annis
Arlene
Autherine d.2001
Ava
Baby Girl Larsen b.1961
Becky
Bertha
Beth
Betsey b.1785
Betsey b.1801
Betty
Betty
Betty
Betty
Betty Sanford
Beverly
Beverly
Billie
Bonita E. b.1898
Bonnie
Bonnie
Brittany
Cameron
Carlol "Ginger"
Carol
Carol
Carol Perrot b.1887
Caroline T b.1824
Carolyn Elaine
Carr B. White Jr. b.1842
Carrie b.1844
Cathy
Cecelia b.1802
Ceco; C Wells
Charles b.1851
Chelsea
child
child
Christie
Cindi
Clara
Clarissa b.1818
Colonel Soper b.1847
Content b.1765
Cora Ethel b.1877
Corine
Cornelia b.1890
Crystal
Crystal
Daniel
David
Debbie
Deborah A b.1826
Debra
Dehart
Delia b.1835
Della
Denise
Diane
Diane
Donna
Dot
Duste
Ebenezer b.1800
Ebenezor
Edgar b.1832
Edward or Edwin b.1829
Edwina
Eileen
Elaine
Eleanor
Eleanor b.1841
Eleanor M b.1915
Elisha b.1753
Eliza b.1866
Eliza A b.1820
Eliza Ann b.1885
Eliza Henrietta b.1826
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1796
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1821
Elizabeth b.1865
Elizabeth b.1726
Elizabeth b.1831
Ella M b.1858
Ellen
Ellen Mary b.1833
Emma Frances b.1840
Estella R. b.1850
Estelle b.1900
Esther b.1903
Esther b.1857
Esther E b.1846
Esther M. b.1921
Eugenia
Eunice b.1733
Eva
Evelny
Evelyn
Evelyn J. b.1906
Fannie
Fay Eldora b.1899
Florence
Fran
Frances b.1818
Gay
George
Georgia
Gertrude b.1885
Gertrude S b.1881
Gina K.
Gladys b.1897
Gladys
Gladys E b.1900
Glen E Owen
Gordon b.1918
Grace b.1884
Grace b.1880
Hall b.1845
Hannah b.1733
Hannah b.1753
Hannah m.1783
Hannah b.1757
Hanson b.1837
Harriet b.1828
Harriet Ellen b.1833
Harvey
Heidi
Helen
Helen A. b.1872
Henry b.1826
Henry Warren b.1835
Hester b.1883
Hilma
Hulda b.1903
Ida b.1907
Ida b.1886
Ida
Ida F. b.1878
Ida Mueller
Ineke
Irena b.1805
Irene
Isis
Jackie
James
Jane b.1848
Jane b.1832
Janet
Jean d.1990
Jean
Jeanette
Jeannine
Jessica
Jody
John b.1771
John Edmund b.1881
John Mallory b.1830
Joseph Frederick b.1890
Joseph Hallock b.1831
Josiah
Josie
Joyce
Juanita
Judith
Judy
Julia b.1890
Julia b.1820
Julie
June
Justice b.1900
Karen
Karen
Kathy
Katie b.1900
Katie
Kimberly
Lara A b.1874
Lavrin M
Leigh W.
Leslie
Leslie
Leverett b.1824
Lian
Lila M b.1884
Linda
Linda Sue
Lindy
Lisa
Lisa
Lisa Renee
Living
Lodema b.1790
Lois b.1772
Lois b.1783
Lori
Lori
Louise
Louise b.1889
Luann
Lucille m.1925
Lucinda b.1808
Lucy b.1927
Lucy b.1805
Lucy A. b.1846
Lurana b.1810
Lydia b.1766
Mae b.1896
Mahala b.1806
Maija
Malinda b.1817
Margaret b.1729
Margaret
Marguerite Jean
Maria
Maria b.1841
Marian Emily
Marie
Marie b.1901
Marques b.1812
Martha b.1854
Martha C b.1852
Martha J b.1860
Mary b.1747
Mary b.1754
Mary m.1916
Mary
Mary
Mary b.1863
Mary
Mary b.1760
Mary b.1722
Mary b.1846
Mary
Mary b.1747
Mary b.1850
Mary Alice
Mary Ann b.1839
Mary Ann b.1820
Mary B. b.1863
Mary E m.1913
Mary Emma b.1805
Mary Ette b.1869
Mary F b.1885
Mary J b.1839
Mary Lou
Maxine
Maxine
McDongal b.1884
Meady T b.1878
Melanie
Melissa b.1845
Mettie b.1861
Michaila
Michelle
Mike
Mildred
Mildred b.1895
Miner b.1829
Miner b.1856
Minnie
Mrs. Rice
Nancy
Nancy
Nancy
Nannie W. b.1873
Nattie M. b.1874
Nellie b.1867
Nellie b.1859
Nettie b.1845
Never married
never married
Nicholas
not married
Oliver b.1738
Orilla b.1876
Patience b.1772
Patty
Pearl
Phyllis
R Mary b.1845
Rachel
Randy
Rebecca b.1886
Renee
Rhoda
Rhonda
Robert Lacey b.1866
Rose b.1860
Rosemary
Roxana Holland b.1843
Ruby
Ruth b.1778
Ruth
Ruth b.1837
Ruth b.1789
Ruth b.1742
Ruth b.1729
Saba b.1754
Sallie A b.1819
Sally b.1779
Samuel Jr. b.1796
Sanford b.1830
Sara
Sara B b.1827
Sarah b.1763
Sarah
Sarah b.1796
Sarah b.1840
Sarah b.1785
Sarah b.1798
Sarah b.1794
Sarah A. b.1821
Sarah E b.1862
Sarah L b.1746
Seba G b.1897
Serena
Sharon
Sherry Dee b.1957
Sophia b.1798
Sophie b.1894
Stanley b.1833
Stephen b.1804
Susan b.1867
Susan b.1862
Sylvia b.1794
Tammie
Teresa
Terry
Toni
Toni
Tracy
Tryphine
Twila
Unknown
Vesta
Viola
Virginia
Virginia
Vivian
Wanda
Warner b.1748
Warren C b.1849
Whelan Dr.
Willa
William b.1786
William
William Laurence b.1866
Zada b.1791
Zelpha b.1879

"Murray"

Dorcas b.1782

Aagard

Chad Lee
Robert Lee
Robert Wade

Abbot

Aurelia b.1755
Aurelia b.1755
Mary Brown b.1844
Tryphena

Abbott

Abiel b.1693
Abiel b.1724
Anita Lynn
Ann b.1721
Asa J. b.1843
Audrey Etoyle
Benjamin b.1843
Benjamin Wright b.1797
Catherine McClung b.1882
Charles Henry b.1910
Christopher Michael
David b.1846
Diane Marie
Edward H b.1867
Ellen May b.1869
Everton Judson b.1849
Fidelia b.1850
Frank Taylor b.1884
Gail Whitney
James Edward Jr.
James Edward
Jeffery Louis
Jeffery Louis Jr.
Joel Edward (twin)
John
John C b.1840
John Roger
John Roger
John Steele b.1883
John Steele Jr. b.1925
Lorena b.1884
Marva Marie b.1926
Mary Priscilla b.1854
Michael James (twin)
Rachel Steele b.1886
Ruth Isabel b.1910
Sarah b.1840
Theodore Schwan b.1889
Thomson S b.1921

Abeel

Barney b.1863
James b.1828

Abernathy

Deliah
William b.1811
William J. b.1842

Abernethy

Henry W. b.1837
William m.1835
William

Abitz

Brenda Lee
Christopher
Susan Lynette
Wayne Lee

Aborn

Adelbert Lamb
Adelena A. b.1860
Albert Charles b.1868
Arletta A.
Enos b.1831
Estella Laura b.1876
George Nathan b.1865
Giles Enos d.1891
Myron Henry b.1863

Abrahamson

Maria

Abram

W. Raymond b.1911

Abrams

Ella b.1855

Ace

Jennie F. m.1904

Achenbach

Muriel Mildred b.1919

Ackerman

Jeanette
Josephine b.1856

Ackerson

Janice

Ackley

Ella
Emma b.1849
Fayette Twin
Tracy Lynn

Acosta

Robert L.

Acton

Miles Herbert b.1861
Sarah Ellen b.1904

Adair

Kenyon R.

Adams

Abial b.1787
Abial b.1822
Agatha b.1918
Albert b.1865
Albert B b.1825
Alice b.1922
Alice b.1795
Amy June b.1923
Anna Maxine b.1927
Annie Elizabeth b.1857
Arlo Thomas b.1922
Arthur Albert b.1893
Arthur Vincent b.1916
C. R. m.1884
Carol Ann
Charles b.1828
Charles Prentice. b.1845
Child
Clayton b.1919
Daniel b.1793
Delia b.1878
Donna Mae b.1931
Earl Walker b.1927
Elias b.1868
Eliza Ann b.1819
Elizabeth Janette
Ell b.1862
Ell B b.1831
Elzada Leona b.1896
Ernest
Eunice b.1791
Forest Eugene b.1921
George b.1880
George Burkill b.1863
George Raymond b.1892
Georgina b.1865
Guy Ross b.1874
Hattie Clare b.1896
Helen b.1895
Henry
Hiram b.1800
Irene
Isaac b.1763
Isaac S b.1821
Jack
Jane Eliza b.1825
Jane I. b.1833
Janet L.
Jerry Wesley
Jerry Wesley Jr.
Jesse A m.1867
Jewett W b.1834
John A.
John Q b.1840
John Q. b.1837
John Quincy b.1828
John Wesley
Joseph Henry m.1916
Josephine b.1836
Julia Aurelia b.1857
Juliette F b.1834
Karen b.1955
Kay
Leslie Charles b.1872
Leslie Mark
Lloyd b.1925
Lucille b.1918
Lucius Smith b.1804
Lura b.1802
Marcia Lynn
Marion
Martha Eldridge b.1898
Mary Beth
Mary Belcher b.1881
Mary Eliza b.1886
Mary S b.1858
Matilda b.1903
May b.1924
Milissi Ann
Milo b.1922
Milo b.1817
Milo Peter b.1785
Minnie Gertrude b.1919
Perry Richard Jr.
Perry Richard b.1891
Perry Richard Jr.
Pliny J b.1812
Raymond Walker b.1914
Richard b.1882
Robert Earl
Saphronia A b.1839
Sarah b.1818
Sarah Rodintha b.1859
Sarah Williams b.1839
Schalto Edward b.1897
Son
Susan A b.1867
Susan S b.1856
Thankful L b.1841
Thomas Arlo b.1950
Virginia Lee b.1934
William Henry b.1901
William R b.1810

Adamson

Daniel Miller
David K
David Tent
James Cyril b.1916
ke
Kim Martell b.1938
Lane Miller
Marny
Renee
Sammi
Sarah Ann (twin)
Shyla (twin)
Thon Martell
Tylor James

Addison

Lois Vivian b.1910

Addoms

Williams H b.1866

Adkins

[Unknown]

Aeby

Lonnie E.

Agard

Emma b.1872
Georgiana b.1868
John b.1843

Agripa

Virginia

Ahlberg

Janice

Aikele

John Horace
Jonathan David
Sandra Luann

Aiken

Martha May

Aiono

Paulo V.

Airy

Bryce Christopher
Carol Elaine
John Jay
John Nathan
Karen Kay b.1939
Loren Loyd
Michelle Marie
Philip Wayne
Shelby Kathleen
Vaughn Allen

Akers

Jeanie
Jessie May b.1902

Akins

Nancy Christie

Akkerman

Delores

Akulenko

Natasha

Alaniz

Sheri Ann

Albaugh

Lorena Dell m.1901
Nellie m.1894

Albee

Amy b.1811

Albert

Dora m.1903

Albertson

David Eugene
David Eugene

Albin

Alice May b.1881

Albiston

Muriel Jane b.1933

Albough

Elizabeth

Albright

Marthana Michelle

Alcorn

Mitchel m.1877

Alder

[Unknown] m.1835
Alyce Mae
Claud Joseph b.1916
Conrad Campbell
Conrad Thurston
Jeff Evans
Judy Lynn
Kay Campbell
Leon Conrad b.1890
Lon Evans b.1947
Lynn Campbell
Marsha Gene
Phoebe
Richard Leon
Roma
Seth Leon
Stephen Scott
William b.1825

Alderman

Elisabeth b.1873

Aldous

Alan Robinson
Brenda
Clarence Moroni b.1889
Duane Leo
Jeffrey Nahinu
Keith Kaluna
Lorie
Lorraine
Marion Clair
Melanie Kuuipu
Paul Alan
Valerie Kehaulani
Wade Kalani

Aldrich

Henry Clay m.1799
Roberta

Aldridge

[Unknown] b.1865
Donald
Elmer William b.1900
Ernest Theodore b.1907
Esther L b.1902
Florence b.1899
Floyd Frank b.1899
Frank Eugene
Frank Steven b.1867
Harry Wayne b.1906
Ira R. b.1905
James Douglas
Janet
Jay
John
Joseph T. b.1835
Leland Earl b.1907
Mable Helen
Mary Ann
Mary Jane
Micheal
Mrs. Harry W.
Ned
Oen
Ralph b.1915
Raymond b.1902
Richard Levi b.1869
Richard W. b.1896
Roger
Rosalie
son b.1873
Son b.1874
Steven
William Jesse b.1871
Winnifred b.1895

Aldroph

Karen

Alexander

Eugene Logan b.1923

Alexander

Amy Linn
Barbara Rae
Charles
David
Debbie Ann
Edith Vonceille
Edna Mae b.1944
Elizabeth Anne b.1863
Ervin b.1840
Francis b.1849
Frank Leonard b.1881
Fred Leland
Hartley K b.1866
James Jonathan
John b.1850
Kathy Jo
Lagrange b.1835
Laura Kathryn b.1943
Leland b.1908
Leonard b.1803
Louisa M b.1833
Maggie b.1874
Marsha Kay
Mary L b.1864
Mary Louisa
Melvin L b.1838
Melvina b.1844
Michael
Mildred or Mattie b.1878
Minnie Evelyn
Minnie O b.1862
Nellie b.1877
Nicolas Cabble
Nikkol Octavius
Orrissa b.1837
Robert Carl
Rolland A b.1869
Ronda Lee
Ruffes Edgar
Sharen Joy
Shari Darene
Stephen b.1872
Steven
Susan
Warren Kenneth b.1897

Alfonin

Mary

Alford

Sandra

Algood

Debbie

Alibradi

Greg Michael
Tara Jena

Alibrandi

Richard

Alice Delight Rush

[Unknown] b.1866

Allabough

Sarah F b.1856

Allard

Eugene b.1859
Frank Ellsworth b.1861
Horatio P. b.1830
Walter L b.1857

Allbright

Dorothy Esther
Lee

Allen Engle

Margaret b.1828

Allen

[Unknown] b.1883
Abner
Albert
Alice b.1889
Ammy b.1801
Amos Eno b.1809
Andrew Augustus Jr. b.1858
Anita May
Ann b.1826
Anna M b.1875
Anson
Aram Calvin b.1925
Aram Poulson b.1891
Arlene Ladell
Aura May b.1892
Barbara b.1920
Barbara
Benjamin Thomas Barrass
Boyd Kofoed
Brian Lloyd
Caroline
Carolyn
Cary Wallace
Catherine b.1866
Chad Douglas
Charles Roderick b.1840
Cheryl Jean
Christine
Clara A b.1871
Clarence J. b.1893
Cora Jean
Cornelius M b.1835
Dana Lynn
Darrell Jay
Darvel Andrew b.1908
David Andrew
David Harry b.1921
David Lynn
Dean Kimball
Dean Thomas
Debra Sue b.1960
Dixon Lee
Donald James b.1893
Donna Smith
Edrie Ellen
Edward Lee b.1877
Edward Payson b.1832
Edwin b.1848
Edwin b.1877
Elda b.1928
Elias Grant
Elizabeth Ann
Ella May b.1884
Ellen Louise
Elsie b.1879
Erma Elgena Poulsen b.1900
Evelyn b.1905
Francis A. b.1845
Frank
Gail Kofoed
George
Grace b.1866
Grace
Grace Forbes b.1876
Hammond Ira b.1900
Harold b.1880
Harriet M b.1860
Harriett Louisa b.1878
Hazel Amanda b.1890
Hazel Lovisa b.1891
Heather
Helen
Helen Lenora b.1904
Henry Burdette
Ida b.1867
Ione
Iris Elgena b.1922
J. W. P. m.1829
Jace Phillips
James m.1884
James Arnold b.1907
James Philip
James Ross b.1896
James Ross Jr.
Jane Houser
Jeffery Ronald
Jerre Edward
Jesse David b.1918
Jesse David Jr.
Jessie M.
Joan
John b.1895
John "Jack"
John Adam
John Charles
John Henry
Jon Kelly b.1961
Joseph Howard
Joshua Andrew
Julia Houser
Katrina Lou
Kriste
Larry Jay
Larry Joseph
Larue
Laurie Denise
Lee Gibson
Lenora b.1915
Lizzie Marquerite b.1896
Llewellyn b.1841
Lloyd Donald
Lovisa Kaye
Lucile
Lucina b.1780
Lucretia m.1802
Lucy b.1763
Ludean
Mable Sarah b.1894
Margane
Marion b.1883
Mary E. m.1874
Mary Kathleen
Mary Louise
Melanie
Milton "J"
Milton Andrew b.1897
Milton Datus b.1907
Minerva C b.1808
Minnie Naomi b.1917
Nancy Jo
Noble b.1869
Norene Ethel b.1899
Pricilla b.1899
Randy Lynn
Rhea Lucy
Robert Andrew
Roderick Grant b.1871
Ronald Lloyd
Rosalee Elvira b.1880
Ruey b.1907
Sherry Lee
Susan b.1803
Susan Cordelia b.1838
Susan Lee b.1946
Thomas Ira b.1863
Tony Lynn
Trevor William
Ursula Susanna b.1823
Viola Lovisa b.1898
Wanda M.
Wealthy b.1801
William Orlando b.1861

Allgood

Betty Joan

Allison

Alexander b.1877
Amos Justice b.1839
Cynthia Rachel b.1835
Cyrene b.1818
David b.1780
David III b.1823
David William b.1846
Eliza b.1804
Elizabeth b.1815
Elnora b.1840
Francis A b.1845
John William b.1873
Kaly b.1834
Lorenzo Collier b.1848
Lorenzo Collier (R) b.1848
Lorenzo Howorth b.1871
Martin Merril b.1844
Matilda b.1875
Matilda b.1820
Nancy
Nancy Agnes b.1809
Orlando Marvin b.1837
Orson b.1879
Rachel b.1816
Rhoda b.1826
Sarah b.1812
Sarah Louise b.1841
Sarah Matilda b.1849
William b.1811
William (R) b.1811

Allman

Dwight
Mark
Verl

Allred

Amy Sharon
Anthony Thatcher
Gordon Thatcher
Harold Bowlden b.1902
John Gordon
Kathryn Wallace
Lola Agnes b.1899
Mark Lewis
Paul
Robert Harmon

Allsup

Allen Gerald
Gerald Lee
Mary Kathleen
Neal Eric

Allsworth

Milton b.1879

Alred

Joyce Janette

Alrord

Maggie b.1850

Alsager

Ray Charles

Althouse

Cornelia b.1826
Elizabeth b.1824
Harvey b.1834

Altman

Edith Clare b.1880
Martin Augustus b.1869
Ned Alva b.1861

Alton

A Judson b.1875

Alvarez

Brian Luis
David Geoffrey
Donald Luis

Alvord

Belle Augusta b.1877
Carrie Ann b.1876
Celia Cathern b.1873
Clyde b.1881
David Shove b.1835
Dessa May b.1862
Dick Miner b.1852
Donovan C b.1903
Earl b.1875
Edith Lena b.1889
Emily Jane Josephine b.1834
Etta b.1899
Eunice Ann b.1847
Eusebia Jane b.1869
Grant b.1896
Guy B b.1875
Howard C b.1906
Lizzie Cornelia b.1870
Mary McCollum b.1884
Minnie b.1887
Myrtle b.1882
Nellie Cornelia b.1864
Obed b.1812
Obed (R) b.1812
Obed Cornelius b.1848
Obed Josiah b.1877
Ora b.1894
Puella Imogen b.1842
Pure Cass b.1845
Ray b.1879
Rebecca Adeline b.1831
Rose Jerusha b.1872
Silas b.1873
Wanetta b.1916


Surname List