Descendants of Hannah Miner and her husband, Thomas Avery

Name Index


Grauman

Marlene

Graves

Carl B b.1900
Dawn Laverne
Gordon
Jill
Joel
Lamont Wesley
Lyman William b.1907
Mary Ann Morse b.1829
Mary Elizabeth b.1849
Reginald Laverne
Trilbi
Wayne Leslie
William Thompson b.1869

Gray

Abishai b.1809
Alberta Carrier b.1866
Alethea b.1800
Anne
Carrie Madoline b.1885
Charles Park b.1864
Daniel
David
Dennis
Denver Raymond
Denver Raymond
Donald R. b.1938
Douglas
Emmett b.1905
Georgianna
Georgianna b.1870
Gladys Darlene b.1926
Hannah b.1792
Henrietta b.1872
John E b.1868
John Winthrop b.1803
Jonas Abisha b.1827
Jonas Abisha
Jonas Latham b.1762
Jonas Winthrop b.1881
Katherine Ann
Lester
Mary b.1794
Mary Elizabeth b.1879
Oliver Spicer b.1806
Philip b.1797
Rose b.1876
Silas Sears b.1829
Steven Clark
Steven Philip
Tamara Marie

Grayway

Angela Jean
Bernard Joseph
Cathy Jo
Joseph

Graziano

John Vincent

Green

Alison Elizabeth
Asenath b.1862
C P m.1898
David H.
Dianne
Emma b.1852
Floyd b.1890
Frank b.1890
George b.1887
Grace b.1886
Guy Dunham b.1831
Hattie b.1889
Henry M b.1854
Hilda b.1888
Jennie b.1891
Mabel E b.1865
Mary Elizabeth b.1828
Maud b.1880
Michael David
William H b.1882

Greene

George Francis b.1919
Gerald
Joseph
Nellie Esther

Greenland

Faye

Greenwood

Ada b.1891
Forrest Isaac b.1896
Frederick R b.1892
Ora B b.1866

Greer

Austin
Charles Denison b.1805
Emeline Avery b.1830
James b.1886
Mary
Susan

Gregg

Owen b.1806

Grems

Adoniram Judson b.1837
Clinton Webster b.1842
Eliza b.1827
Elizabeth b.1838
Henrich Henry b.1800
Henrietta b.1831
Henry b.1833
Judson b.1835
Lovina b.1825
Mary Sybela b.1847
Menerva b.1823
Sarah Ann b.1845
Simeon Henry1840 b.1840
William b.1826

Grieve

Edna Mae

Griffen

Bessie Maud b.1871
Josephine W b.1875

Griffin

[Unknown] b.1845
Abbie S b.1851
Adella b.1834
Alan
Albert b.1810
Alexander Nicholas b.1810
Alexander Wayne b.1892
Alice May b.1913
Althea Hannah b.1864
Andrew D. b.1832
Angaline L. b.1839
Anita P. b.1874
Ann b.1755
Anna b.1795
Arsenal Hiram b.1838
Arthur Emory b.1883
Ashbel H. b.1812
Austin G. b.1847
Avalina b.1836
Avalina (R) b.1836
Avery Francis b.1799
Benjamin F. b.1844
Betty L.
Bradford b.1833
Bradley A. b.1844
Brainard b.1861
Carl Avery b.1887
Catharine Elizabeth b.1790
Catharine Park b.1824
Charles P. b.1849
Charles S b.1847
Child b.1822
Cindy Lee
Clara b.1864
Clara Ellen b.1850
Clara Matilda b.1830
Clarissa b.1835
Crawford S. b.1851
Cynthia b.1818
Deborah b.1763
Desiah b.1794
Desiah b.1767
Earl b.1868
Ebenezer b.1758
Ebenezer Jr. b.1798
Edna M. b.1878
Edwin Albert b.1829
Edwin Lancaster b.1840
Edwin Pendleton b.1880
Eleanor
Eleanor Dickey b.1820
Elisha b.1796
Elisha (R) b.1796
Eliza b.1765
Eliza b.1761
Eliza Ann b.1842
Eliza Jane b.1818
Elizabeth b.1802
Elizabeth Dickey b.1836
Ella b.1880
Ellen J. b.1838
Emery F. b.1844
Emery Foster b.1900
Etta Mabel b.1872
Eva b.1881
Ezra Leonard Blanchard b.1840
Francis D. b.1846
Francis M b.1831
Francis Marion b.1874
Frank D W b.1854
Franklin Samuel b.1846
Frederick A b.1841
Genevive Lottie b.1895
Genovice b.1851
Gertrude May
Glen Davis b.1885
Granville Alden b.1840
Guy Manning b.1868
Hannah b.1786
Harietta Cordelia b.1847
Harry House b.1875
Hellen R b.1839
Henry H. b.1823
Herbert Hazen b.1872
Hewes Alphonso b.1852
Horace M b.1852
Howard Ernest b.1920
Ida Emily b.1889
Ina Ruth b.1889
Isaac b.1769
Isaac b.1764
Isaac H b.1848
Isaac Hull b.1813
James
James Chipman b.1760
James Chipman b.1806
James Lunt b.1807
Jane b.1832
Jenette b.1852
Jerusha b.1808
Jesse b.1772
Jesse b.1811
Jesse b.1772
John b.1797
John b.1826
John Brown b.1817
John Howard
John Howard b.1831
John N. b.1847
Joseph b.1843
Joseph Clewley b.1821
Joseph G b.1825
Joseph Y b.1845
Lenora b.1859
Levi S. b.1855
Levi Staples b.1823
Lillias B. b.1861
Loring B. b.1859
Lou b.1846
Lucretia b.1804
Lula Mae b.1886
Lurana b.1817
Lydia b.1812
Lydia Abigail b.1823
Lydia Adelaide b.1845
Manley J b.1853
Maranda F. b.1829
Maria G. b.1846
Marian b.1896
Marietta b.1834
Mary b.1758
Mary b.1827
Mary Ann b.1835
Mary E. b.1841
Mary E. b.1881
Mary Eliza b.1837
Mary Eva b.1880
Matilda b.1847
Nahum b.1805
Nathan b.1799
Nathan Albert b.1839
Nathan Brown b.1801
Nathan C. b.1763
Norman b.1834
Orilla b.1843
Orilla H b.1851
Otis b.1807
Otis S. b.1858
Peleg b.1792
Peleg b.1828
Peleg b.1776
Peleg G. b.1856
Peleg Pendleton b.1799
Peleg Pendleton (R) b.1799
Phebe b.1802
Phineas A b.1867
Phineas Alexander b.1831
Phineas Pendleton b.1801
Polly b.1791
Prudence P. b.1876
Ray b.1831
Samuel b.1705
Samuel b.1728
Samuel b.1754
Samuel Chipman b.1814
Samuel G. b.1849
Samuel P. b.1833
Sarah Ann b.1834
Sarah Ann b.1830
Sarah E b.1850
Sarah N. b.1859
Simeon Brown b.1797
Simeon Brown b.1837
Susan Elizabeth b.1843
Thomas b.1793
Thomas b.1804
Thomas b.1816
Thomas B. b.1730
Thomas Edwin b.1820
Thomas Grand Jr. b.1766
Thomas Henry b.1836
Truman M. b.1853
Tulver Dever b.1854
Tyler b.1840
Virginia
Walter Clyde b.1891
Walter Frank b.1891
Warren Alexander b.1839
Warren Alexander Ii b.1885
Warren F b.1836
Warren F (R) b.1836
Willard M. b.1841
William b.1820
William b.1839
William b.1759
William Scyler b.1841
Zelpha Mary b.1880

Griffith

Mary Ann b.1841

Griggs

Alexander Stephen
Anna Billings b.1874
Aritha Mae b.1884
Asa Naramore b.1876
Byron James
Chauncey Milton b.1860
Chauncey Wright b.1832
Everett Gallup b.1869
Hearty Dimock b.1866
Henry Hoisington b.1871
Herbert Stanton b.1861
Jason Alan
John Flavel b.1845
Lillian b.1872
Margaret Minerva b.1880
Theodore Wright b.1872

Grimm

Kevin Michael
Maynard Mason m.1939
Sharon Diane

Grindstaff

Alanna Elizabeth
Ashley Nicole
Earl Edwin Jr.

Grinnell

Mary

Griswold

Abel b.1732
Abel b.1762
C Florence b.1893
Carl b.1886
Daniel b.1760
Earl Howard b.1888
Elizabeth Brase b.1823
Frances
Francis b.1771
J D b.1901
Jay Lincoln b.1860
Linden
Lucy b.1758
Lucy b.1765
Lydia b.1768
Mabel Ida b.1890
May Chapel b.1919
Mrs. Esther b.1765
Paul Loomer m.1918
Ralph b.1890
Ruth b.1767

Grocholski

[Unknown]

Groleau

Denise Paula

Gross

William

Grove

Mary b.1860

Grover

Bert S b.1861
Charles b.1845
Cordova
Elisha B b.1832
Francis Asbury
Gertrude b.1864
Helen Arlene
James b.1848
Jennie b.1859
Joseph b.1834
Julia Ann b.1822
Seth b.1800
Seth Jr. b.1833
Warren b.1824

Groves

Beatrice E. b.1900

Grow

Donna

Gruber

George

Guarino

Elizabeth Sophia
Mark Anthony

Gudgel

Cara Ann
Terry James

Guest

David Alexander
Mark Raymond
Raymond Alexander

Guild

Jane Eliza b.1831

Guildford

Cheryl Lynn
Christopher D.
John D.

Guile

Frances b.1838

Guiry

Marie

Gunn

Harold John b.1903
Iva Belle b.1900
John S b.1877
Julia Ann b.1906
Nellie b.1905
William Connor b.1901

Gurgess

Steve E. b.1912

Gurlach

Sindy

Gurney

Grace Barbara
Philip Coleburn b.1893

Gurnsey

Flora Clementine b.1846

Guruther

Clarissa b.1895
Philip Morgan b.1893
Will George b.1868

Gust

Charlene Marie
Gerald
Stephanie Ann

Guy

Harmony E b.1851
Sarah Ann b.1849

Guyette

Don
Tedra Dawn
Tyler Hugh

Gyles

Cora Dell b.1879

Haack

Katherine Ann
Leslie Barbara
Ralph Edward Chester
Sophia Marie Donelle
Steven Ralph
William Edward

Haan

Gregory Scott

Habecker

Erin
Julie
Terry
Tracy

Hack

George E. b.1862
Helen
Robert

Hackett

Barbara Jean

Hadden

Emma b.1854

Hagadone

Albert B b.1894
Charles R. b.1897
Edson b.1856
Ellen E b.1899
Flora F b.1896
Frank b.1871
Gordon b.1893
Ruth M b.1898

Hagen

Arthur Clifford
Harriet Colleen b.1946
Helen Margaret
Peter Jonathan

Haggadorn

Albert b.1830
Charles b.1868
Douglas b.1860
Ellen b.1862
Sylvester b.1863

Haggard

Christopher Robert
Julie Louise
Robert Newton

Hahn

Charles Kelley
Coleman Alexander
Cosmo Charles
HaleyKate
Joshua Harold Martin
Kurt Inscoe
Walter Inscoe

Haight

Jessie Lucy b.1878

Hain

Vera Blanche b.1895

Haines

Amy b.1734
Hulda b.1735
Joshua b.1698

Hair

Ovid m.1851

Hairwaldt

Vickey

Haker

Werner

Hale

Dorothy Evelyn
Edmund Gilbert b.1852
Elihu David b.1888
Etta Mae b.1902
Frank E b.1848
Frank S b.1888
Frederick Lorenzo b.1847
George Winfry b.1878
Gerald Kent
Ida May b.1857
James Israel b.1821
James M. b.1854
Joseph Alexander b.1886
Lillian S b.1874
Mary Ann b.1848
May Belle Vernon b.1883
Phyllis Mae
Stanley F.
Vernon Alexander
William Wentworth
Willis LeBaron b.1876

Haley

Abigail b.1748
Hannah b.1756
Lulella b.1871
Margaret Elizabeth
Mary Ann b.1867

Halferty

Guy Gilbert Jr. b.1897
Lois
Richard Arnold b.1932

Halkett

Carolyn Agnes

Hall

Alfred b.1823
Alfred Burham
Alva Brainerd b.1835
Alva Dexter b.1841
Anna Lulu b.1897
Anna Mae
Bell b.1875
Betty Virginia b.1918
Burger Jr. b.1778
Carlos Clark b.1899
Carlos George b.1872
Charles b.1857
Charles Mehring b.1927
Clara C b.1870
Clara Edith b.1864
Clarissa Nancy b.1841
Clarissa Nancy b.1843
Donald Ray
Donald Ray Jr.
Dorothy L.
Dorothy Winslow b.1892
Edward
Egbert Mortimer b.1838
Elaine V.
Elanor b.1871
Elizabeth b.1896
Elizabeth Catherine b.1905
Euphemia b.1851
Francis Markus b.1868
Hannah b.1778
Helen Ryder b.1900
Horace b.1853
Hubert Gilman b.1895
Hubert Lester b.1863
Ira E b.1878
Irene b.1875
James M b.1802
Jane Edna b.1886
Jiff
John Q b.1889
Llewellyn Egbert b.1850
Lois b.1892
Louis M b.1892
Lucia b.1874
Mary Marcia
Melissa
Nora Clementine b.1883
Ober K.
Ora Frrederick b.1880
Patricia Kay
Persus Rockwood b.1894
Sarah Ann b.1832
Terry Dean
Theodor b.1898
Wade b.1908
Wilson Dana b.1867

Hallabird

Myron b.1812

Halladay

Hannah Bennet b.1824
Jedediah b.1784

Halliday

Mary m.1839

Hallock

Abraham Avery b.1893
Byron Bonneau
Elizabeth b.1901
Frank Kirkwood Dr. b.1860
Freemont Billings Jr.
Freemont Billings b.1896
Gail Thistle
Henry Parker m.1893
Henry Parker III
Henry Parker b.1898
Kimberly Billings
Leonard Avery b.1900
Lisa Ann
Margaret Jane b.1894
Martha Billings
Mary b.1898
Mary Eliza
Orrin Stoddard Jr.
Orrin Stoddard III
Orrin Stoddard b.1900
Peter Bonneau
Sharon Bonneau
Stephen Peter
Susan
Terry Farber
Winthrop Avery b.1892

Halsey

Bradley
Brett
Crystal

Halteman

Lareta

Hamaker

Clara Belle b.1864

Hamblin

William R b.1844

Hamilton

Charles b.1867
George W b.1880
Helen Lois
Helen Louise
Lavinia b.1782
William

Hamlin

Adelaide Athelia b.1850
Horace m.1840
Lucretia b.1795
Lucy A. b.1843
Lydia Maria b.1830

Hammer

Helena

Hammon

Delbert Rasmus b.1907

Hammond

Aramintha Lidorna b.1831
Cassius Delos B. b.1830
Cautious Stadard b.1806
Charles Delos b.1853
Chauncy b.1835
Florence Ida b.1859
Frank b.1865
Frank D. b.1863
Fred H b.1865
John b.1837
John b.1863
Lidia b.1871
Mary L. b.1829
Mattie J. b.1867
Minnie L. b.1865
Orlando b.1837
Ralph b.1839
Sadie b.1868
Sarah Jane b.1833
Sarah Louisa b.1855

Hampton

Hannah b.1801

Handferet

Charles b.1865

Handy

Phebe

Hanes

Dana Drewry
James Gordon III
Marcus Morrill

Haney

Muriel Gertrude b.1904

Hankins

Alice Ezell b.1862

Hanks

Meredyth

Hann

Jane Elizabeth b.1812

Hanna

Arthur Billings b.1875
Donald Thomas
Duncan MacKean
Eugene Billings b.1872
Eva Kathleen
James b.1838
Kieran Lee

Hannum

Frank G. b.1860

Hansel

Charles Herman b.1976
Susan Marie
Timothy Harold

Hansen

Betty Elaine b.1924
Cecil Ivan b.1910
Kathleen b.1942
Lynn Rockwood b.1932
Vernal Lawrence b.1919

Hanson

Charlisa
Dennis
Michael
Michael
Olga
Scott
William Scott

Haralson

Willie Mae (Bill) b.1901

Harbach

Annie C b.1870

Harber

Margaret b.1847

Harbison

Mary Jane b.1875

Harder

Mary b.1852

Harding

Mary b.1764

Hardwick

Susie Bell b.1852

Hardy

Clarissas b.1836

Harget

Eva J. b.1857

Haring

Myrl W. b.1887

Harlbut

Christiana b.1788

Harman

Mary Juanita b.1915

Harmon

Ethel Bertha b.1896
James Heron b.1820
Roland m.1851

Harold

Emily Rose b.1888
William Ryley b.1861

Harper

Amber Sara
Elizabeth Ann b.1872
Garth Hazen
George Hazen
Karen Leah
Kevin George
Kirk Byron
Michelle Naiden

Harriman

Ellen b.1862
Ferdinand b.1832
James b.1860
Julien B. b.1816

Harrington or Herington

Harvey Austin b.1881

Harrington

Alva B. b.1941
Alva L. b.1884
Bessie b.1887
Daniel C b.1845
Hannah b.1783
Mack M.
Marrit b.1862

Harris

Jeane E b.1883

Harris

Alfred b.1807
Anna b.1837
Aston Foote b.1851
Austin b.1801
Blaine
Caroline m.1868
Cynthia b.1801
David Alan
Douglas b.1833
Douglas Woodworth b.1802
Dyer b.1765
Ebenezer b.1795
Edmund Willis b.1871
Florence
Frances Elizabeth
Fred B. b.1851
Frederick b.1831
Grace M. b.1901
Hadley F. b.1879
Hannah Mfvanwy
Harriet b.1840
Henry
Hiram Dyer b.1838
James Emerson b.1848
Jane A
Janet b.1809
Jennie Esther b.1847
Jerry K b.1828
Kenneth Lee b.1936
Kylee Marie
Larry Thomas
Lee Lionel b.1960
Lilla b.1851
Lizzie Bentley b.1856
Louisa J.
Lucinda b.1798
Lydia
Lyman b.1804
Maggie Jane
Mary Ann b.1813
Matthew Scott b.1964
Minnie
Oscar b.1852
Roland Stebbins b.1811
Rosa A. m.1879
Roscoe Everett b.1917
Sally b.1793
Sarah b.1842
Sarah A b.1846
Walter Kirkpatrick
William b.1810
William Douglas b.1844

Harrison

[Unknown]

Harshman

Clara M. F. b.1881
James Elbert b.1883
Mabel Helen b.1888
Mildred
Nelson Sylvester b.1853

Hart

Amanda A b.1840
Carrie b.1860
Charles Frederic b.1855
Clarissa Ardelia b.1865
Cora A b.1857
Elizabeth Amelia b.1857
Emily Frances b.1860
George b.1863
George W. b.1832
Georgiana b.1862
Glennard
Hazel b.1884
Hugh
Judith Ann
Lillie b.1858
Margaretta Mary b.1871
Michael George
Nile
Tami
Terence
Thomas
Thomas Erle

Harter

Charles Austin b.1859

Hartle

Byron James b.1903
David Omer b.1859
Dewitt Clinton b.1897
Elizaabeth Bell b.1891
Esta May b.1885
Myron David b.1895
Oran Celia b.1856
Waido Avery b.1888

Hartrum

Artalissa b.1875
Ella b.1865
George E. b.1840
Stella b.1871

Hartsell

Ely b.1890
George b.1855
Lizzie b.1894
Willie E. b.1896

Hartshorn

Dolly Williams b.1803
Emma G b.1844
George Sumner b.1798
Mary Jane b.1833
Samuel George b.1830

Hartsuff

Geraldine M.
Geraldine M.

Hartung

Emma L. b.1868

Harvey

Anna Lydia b.1896
Anna Lydia b.1896
Braden Noether
Gayle Christina
Henry b.1814
Joan Windsor
John Cole Jr. b.1921
Scott Miner
Shannon Pasca

Harvie

Russell Allen
Tracey Lee

Hasbrouck

Linda
Robert (Twin)
Roland (Twin)
Roland R.

Haskell

Alison Marie
David Mark
Edwina Frances
Elmer Douglas b.1903
Evelyn Marie b.1933
Joan Elizabeth
Kathryn Ann
Patrick Jon
Robert Charles
Robert Charles
Timothy Karl
William Elwyn b.1930
William Thomas

Haskins

Edwin b.1858
Sheldon b.1822

Hassan

Eugene b.1849

Hastings

Ann J. C. m.1846
Heather b.1988
Ryan
Steven

Haswell

David K. b.1869
Ernest R. L. b.1891

Hatch

Amy Leora b.1865
Claria b.1872
Cyrene Amelia b.1831
Delos Hiram b.1825
Duane Hiram b.1823
Eliza Jane b.1829
Elmer b.1861
Emily C b.1824
Harland or Harley b.1869
Hiram b.1802
Horace Atherton b.1833
Ida Elizabeth b.1858
Marilla C b.1835
Mary Louise b.1840
Moses b.1798
Moses Bascum b.1827
Olis b.1877
Orson O b.1826
Sarah E b.1840
Sylvester J b.1823
Warren Dewaine b.1831

Hatfield

Archibald Silas b.1895
Arthur Cole b.1883
Beatrice Ells b.1874
Bernice b.1879
Bertha b.1890
Charles b.1848
Charles Robert b.1907
Clayton Claire b.1912
Cynthia Ann b.1880
Cyril Raymond b.1910
Doris Anna b.1908
Earl Burton b.1908
Earle Alford b.1880
Edith Anne b.1905
Edwin Wilmer b.1915
Elmer b.1861
Ernest Aubrey b.1876
Ethel M b.1885
George Ronald b.1909
Gideon Loomer b.1876
Hannah b.1838
Harold Austin b.1906
Harold Austin b.1881
Herbert Gideon b.1922
Hibbert b.1839
Horace Cleaveland b.1910
James Miner b.1851
James Miner (R) b.1851
John b.1836
Justus Allen b.1891
Loris or Lauris Rowan b.1912
Lydia b.1863
Mabel b.1882
Mary b.1888
Mary Ann b.1865
Mildred b.1871
Muriel Helen b.1913
Ralph Merton b.1913
Rebecca b.1869
Robert Arnold b.1907
Robert Arnold b.1867
Robert Arnold b.1844
Seth Lowe b.1885
Silas b.1836
Silas Hibbert b.1812

Hathaway

Charles Montgomery b.1840
Elbridge W.
Grant b.1870
Sarah Marie b.1815
Silence b.1795

Hathaway, Jr.

Charles Montgomery b.1874

Hatt

Anthony m.1850
Dale
Paul Douglas

Haugen

Elmer b.1885

Haven

Christina Mildred
George D.

Havens

Carrie D b.1865
Dwight Edward b.1855
William H b.1840

Haviland

Arthur
Heather Lee (twin)
Paige Loren (twin)

Hawes

Fanny b.1809

Hawker

Mary Adelaid b.1856

Hawkins

Alice D m.1866
Eseck b.1804
H. Langdon b.1877
Phebe Lewis b.1836
Phebe Lewis (R) b.1836

Hawks

James Russel b.1890
Joan
William Brester b.1932

Hawley

Peter

Hay

Alice Alberta b.1900
Rose Rutigliano

Hayden

Agnes Jeanette b.1892

Hayes

Elvina b.1816

Haygood

T. Michael

Hayhurst

Robert William
Sarah Miner

Haynes

Abel b.1797
Abel b.1753
Adelia B. b.1839
Alfred Augustus b.1830
Alise b.1767
Almira b.1802
Alonzo Jason b.1836
Amanda Melvina b.1850
Ann L. b.1821
Arthur Stanley b.1885
Carey Dana b.1880
Catherine b.1804
Charlotte L. b.1814
Clarisa H. b.1819
Cyrus b.1821
Cyrus Summer b.1850
Daniel b.1806
Dinah b.1754
Dorothy b.1760
Edwin Mortimer b.1832
Elizabeth b.1784
Ellen Elizabeth b.1842
Elnathan b.1799
Ethel Ada b.1882
Evelyn Louisa b.1869
Everett Lombard b.1862
Fanny b.1802
Franklin Edgar b.1860
George Albert b.1855
George H. b.1846
Hannah b.1794
Hariot b.1800
Harriet A. b.1816
Hulda b.1809
James Herbert b.1857
Jason b.1797
Jason b.1737
Joanna b.1809
John b.1762
John John b.1787
Joseph b.1796
Joseph b.1789
Joshua b.1731
Joshua b.1750
Joshua b.1789
Josiah b.1768
Josiah Jr. b.1800
Lillian Estelle b.1863
Lucy b.1792
Luther b.1816
Lydia b.1786
Lydia b.1818
Mahitable b.1784
Marcy J. b.1856
Mary b.1820
Melissa Ann b.1841
Meshech b.1772
Minerva Persis b.1840
Myron Wilbur b.1855
Nahum b.1801
Nahum H. b.1851
Nancy b.1798
Nathan Conant b.1806
Nathan Wheeler b.1833
Nellie Frances b.1853
Norman R. b.1823
Olive b.1770
Olive b.1811
P. Mary b.1796
Philena b.1782
Priscilla b.1814
Rachel b.1758
Rebecca b.1751
Russell b.1778
Samuel b.1802
Sarah b.1838
Shadrach b.1771
Silas b.1767
Susan b.1813
Susanna b.1764
William b.1845
William b.1804
William Spring b.1852


Surname List