Descendants of Hannah MINER

Name Index


FRICK

Theodore Brackett b.1930 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio
Theodore Sebastian b.1899 - Stuttgart, Wue, Germany
William Henry b.1860 - Clarence, Erie, New York, United States

FRIEND

Arthur James IV
Arthur James V
Emily Marie

FRINK

Aaron -
Fieta
Ruby Armstrong b.1810 - Franklin, New London, Connecticut

FRITZ

Constance Elizabeth b.1901 - Manchester, Hillsborough, New Hampshire
Emdon b.1854 - Middletown, Nova Scotia
Emdon Jr. b.1895 - Manchester, Hillsborough, New Hampshire
Marion Gladys b.1889 - Digby, Nova Scotia, Canada
Mildred Roberta S b.1885 - Digby, Nova Scotia
Muriel Estelle b.1899 - Manchester, Hillsborough, New Hampshire

FROELKING

Albert Stanley (Twin) b.1892 -
Charles Julius b.1858 -
Katherine Eleanor (Twin) b.1892 -

FROLKING

Harrison Charles b.1886 - Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States

FROST

Charles A b.1855 - Augusta, Oneida, New York
Charles Theodore b.1882 - BINGHAMTON, NEW YORK
Clarence T b.1882 - Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota
Clayton b.1889 - Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota
DeVere V b.1881 - Sherburne, Chenango, New York
John Francis -
Orlo H b.1885 - Bingham, Broome, N.Y.

FRUDE

Celestia Jane b.1851 - Cornwallis Mtn.Kings, Nova Scotia

FRY

Jacqueline
Jessie Kirkwood b.1885 - Norton, Kansas, USA

FULCOMER

Willis Nathaniel b.1870 - Wrightsville, York Co, Pa, E.U.B. Minister

FULLER

Alice Louise b.1892 - , Hampden, Massachusetts
Benjamin
Carol Ann
Charles L. b.1848 - Downsville, Delaware, New York
Clara M. b.1856 - Wilbraham, Hampden, Massachusetts
Clark E b.1912 -
Daniel b.1832 - , Wyoming, New York
Frances
Frank L b.1894 - , Wood, Ohio
George Ephraim b.1894 - , Hampden, Massachusetts
George Ephraim b.1838 - Wilbraham, Hampden, Massachusetts
George Henry b.1859 - Wilbraham, Hampden, Massachusetts
George Lee b.1859 - Palmer, Hampden, Massachusetts
Gerald Phillip b.1951 -
Henry Clay b.1842 - Belfast, Allegany, New York, United States
Henry Elias b.1829 - Wilbraham, Hampden, Massachusetts
Jack
James Hyde b.1833 - Wilbraham, Hampden, Massachusetts
Janette Lou
Jessie
John Alfred
Jonathan b.1786 - East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut
Joshua
Leslie Keith
Linda
Lois b.1788 - New York
Lori b.1866 - Otho, Webster, Iowa, United States
Mabel Georginia b.1888 - of Monson, Hampden, Massachusetts
Marada Grace
Martha Malinda b.1811 - Romulus, New York
Mary b.1786 -
Mary A. b.1862 - Palmer, Hampden, Massachusetts
Mary Abiah b.1836 - Wilbraham, Hampden, Massachusetts
Mary Irene b.1883 - Middletown, Orange, New York
Mary Ruth b.1885 - Southington, Trumbull, Ohio
Robert Henry b.1891 - , Hampden, Massachusetts
Sandra
Sanuel Smith b.1827 - Wilbraham, Hampden, Massachusetts
Scott Keith
Sherwood Montgomery b.1880 - Downsville, Delaware, New York
Stephen Graig
Terrance Bruce b.1949 -

FULLERTON

Abraham Bell b.1861 -
Amelia Allice b.1864 - New Brunswick, Canada
Amelia Louise b.1892 - Holderville, Kings, New Brunswick, Canada
Benjamin b.1825 - Parrsboro, Cumberland Cou., Nova Scotia, Canada
Benjamin Franklin b.1873 - Montevideo, Minnesota
Elisha b.1859 - Centreton, Kings, New Brunswick, Canada
Elisha Peck b.1792 - of Horton, Nova Scotia, Canada
Elisha Peck b.1829 - Halfway River, Cumberland Cou., Nova Scotia, Canada
Eva Lois b.1904 - Warsaw, Rice, Minnesota
Flora Ellen b.1918 - Morristown, Rice, Minnesota, United States
Florence Martha b.1918 - Warsaw, Rice, Minnesota, United States
George Burnett b.1855 - New Brunswick, Canada
Gracie b.1866 - Kingston Parish, Kings, New Brunswick, Canada
Hannah b.1795 - of Horton, Nova Scotia, Canada
Jacob M b.1824 - Parrsboro, Cumberland Cou., Nova Scotia, Canada
James b.1857 - Centreton, Kings, New Brunswick, Canada
James Strachan b.1757 - Mains Of Dun, Angus Cou., , Scotland
James Strachan b.1798 - Horton, Nova Scotia, Canada
Lee Wesley b.1906 - Rice, Minnesota, United States
Lottie Augusta b.1870 -
Lucretia Bacon b.1866 -
Margaret Jane b.1822 - Halfway River, Cumberland Cou., Nova Scotia, Canada
Margaret Jane b.1796 - Horton, Nova Scotia, Canada
Mary Ella b.1867 -
Miriam b.1826 - Halfway River, Cumberland Cou., Nova Scotia, Canada
Robert b.1820 - , , Nova Scotia, Canada
Robert Holder b.1853 - Centreton, Kings, New Brunswick, Canada
Samuel b.1869 - Centreton, Kings, New Brunswick, Canada
Sarah Jane b.1852 -

FULTON

[Unknown]
John Adams

FULTS

Charles b.1933 - Detroit, Michigan
Hubert Delmar b.1903 - Emberton, Ky

FUNKE

Arnold Arthur b.1920 - State Center, Marshall, Iowa, United States

FURMAN

(twin) b.1929 -
(twin) b.1929 -
Lucy Roselle b.1852 - , Potter, Pennsylvania
Morris b.1903 -
Muriel Burneta b.1920 - Lafayette Township, Story, Iowa, United States

FURMANSKI

Mary M. b.1900 - Albion, Orleans, New York

FURNEVAL

Sharon Grace

FURTNEY

Albert Claude b.1885 - Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA
Bessie b.1892 - Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA
Chester ( William C.) b.1883 -

FUTRELL

Tonnie Elizabeth (Adcox)

G.BARRET

Berkley m.1866 - , Lee, Illinois

GAGER

John b.1825 - Franklin Twp, New London, Connecticut
Oliver Ayer b.1824 - Norwich, New Longdon, Connecticut
Othneil b.1794 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut
Rebecca Rudd b.1822 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut

GAGNIER

Sandra Anne

GAHAGER

Margaret -

GAINES

David Keith
Janis Eunice
Jennifer Kaye
Julia Marie
Philip Dean

GAINS

Charles William b.1884 -
Harold b.1912 -
Richard b.1914 -

GAIR

Jessie Maud b.1862 - , Lowndes, Mississippi

GALE

Clarence Ross m.1902 - Hardin, Iowa, United States
Fernando b.1848 - Onondago, Ingham, Michigan
Floyd L. b.1888 - Hamlin, Eaton, Michigan

GALIS

Cordelia M b.1824 - Honeoye Falls, Monroe, New York

GALLANT

Armand Joseph b.1909 - Kent, New Brunswick, Canada

GALLAUDET

Marian b.1876 - , Middlesex, Connecticut

GALLUP

Agnes b.1847 - Sidney, New York
Allison Jean
Anna B. b.1872 - of Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Avery b.1796 - Groton, New London, Conn.
Avery b.1826 - OF Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Benjamin Franklin b.1835 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Christopher M. b.1836 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Christopher M. b.1876 - of Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Christopher Milton b.1809 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Christopher Mitchell
Clarissa Lynn
Cora b.1866 - of Ledyard, New London, Conn.
Earl Lester
Elizabeth b.1828 -
Evelyn Faye
Florence E. b.1875 - of Norwich, New London, Connecticut
Frederick A. b.1867 - of Norwich, New London, Connecticut
Gina Ann
Hattie b.1869 - of Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Herman Ledyard b.1898 - Cleveland, Cayahoga, Ohio
Julia b.1823 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Julia A b.1875 - of Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Lee Thomas
Lois b.1791 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Lucy b.1789 - of Groton, New London, Connecticut
Martha Ann b.1834 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Mary b.1875 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut
Milton Allyn b.1878 - of Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Milton Noyes b.1896 - Cleveland, Cayahoga, Ohio
Nathan b.1848 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Nathan (R) b.1848 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Nellie M b.1880 - of Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Nicole Leigh
Norman Lee
Noyes Palmer b.1853 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Noyes Palmer (R) b.1853 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Sabra b.1809 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Seward Freeman b.1914 - Bethany, Genesee, New York
Sydney Caroline
Todd Christopher
Todd Christopher (R)
Victoria Louise
William A b.1826 - of Essex, Middlesex, Connecticut
William Avery b.1826 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
William M. b.1863 - of Norwich, New London, Connecticut

GAMACHE

Sharon Denise

GAMBLE

Clarissa Elizabeth b.1880 - , Jefferson, New York
Laura b.1810 - New York, United States

GANDY

Lillia Alice b.1869 - Indiana, United States
Otis J b.1835 - Virginia

GANNON

Linda Lee

GANTER

Rachel

GARBIG

Elizabeth Prudence b.1919 - , Darke, Ohio
Emerson Eugene b.1915 - , Darke, Ohio
Ernest b.1869 - Richland, Darke, Ohio

GARBUTT

Eleanor Ruth b.1898 - , New York

GARDEN

John b.1898 - Freetown, , New York

GARDINER

Amos Woodward b.1879 - , Huron, Ohio
Charles b.1865 - Johnstown, Fulton, New York, United States
Charles Edward
Douglas L b.1918 - Shaker Heights, Cuyahoga, Ohio, United States
Douglass Latimer b.1887 - Norwalk, Huron, Ohio
John Jr. b.1851 - , Sandusky, Ohio
John b.1911 - Columbus, Franklin, Ohio, United States
John Joslin IV b.1919 - Toledo, Lucas, Ohio, United States
John Joslin b.1881 - , Huron, Ohio
Madeline b.1913 - Kentucky
Marian Louise b.1905 - Houston, Harris, Texas, United States

GARDNER

[Unknown] b.1886 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut
Addison Leander b.1877 - , , Connecticut
Addison T. b.1844 - of, , New London, Connecticut, United States
Albert Douglass b.1847 - Montville, New London, Connecticut, United States
Alice b.1865 - Connecticut
Almira b.1836 - Montville, New London, Connecticut, United States
Alvin b.1819 - Bozrah, New London, Connecticut, UNITED STATES
Aurelius F b.1823 - New Lisbon, Otsego, New York
Benjamin b.1819 - New Lisbon, Otsego, New York
Benjamin J. b.1850 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Bernice
Caleb b.1904 - Pennsylvania, United States
Caroline "Carrie" Armina b.1841 - Laurens, Otsego, New York
Charles G. b.1806 - New Lisbon, Oswego, New York
Charles Giles b.1841 - New Lisbon, Otsego, New York, United States
Charles Wesley b.1877 - Norwich, Connecticut
Christopher Pendleton b.1849 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut
Cynthia Grant b.1805 - New Lisbon, Otsego, New York
David Holmes b.1778 - Gardner's Lake (Montvale Township), New London, Connecticut, United States
David A. b.1829 - Montville, New London, Connecticut, United States
Edward R. b.1890 - South Carolina
Effie May b.1876 - of, , New London, Connecticut, United States
Elisa b.1804 - Bozrah, New London, Connecticut, United States
Ella b.1876 - Connecticut, United States
Ella Susan b.1855 - Waterford, New London, Conneticut
Ellen M b.1850 - of Andover, Allegany, New York, United States
Elvira b.1886 - Hinsdale, Cattaraugus, NY.
Elvira Eaton b.1822 - New Lisbon, Otsego, New York
Frank b.1874 - New London, Connecticut, United States
Franklin P b.1851 - of Andover, Allegany, New York, United States
George b.1892 - South Carolina
George Arthur b.1873 - Mount Vision, Otsego, New York, United States
George L b.1851 - of Montville, N-Ln., Cnnc.
George Washington b.1843 - Hartwick, Ostego, New York
Gertrude D
Hannah Maria b.1825 - New Lisbon, Otsego, New York
Harriet Burke b.1852 - of Uncasville, , Connecticut
Helen b.1899 - North Adams, Massachusetts
Helen G. b.1881 - , , South Carolina
Helen M b.1856 - New Lisbon, Otsego, New York, United States
Helen M. b.1856 - New Lisbon, Otsego, New York, United States
Henry R b.1824 - Bozrah, New London, Connecticut, United States
Hester b.1817 - New London, Connecticut, United States
Hester Ann b.1851 - Colchester, New London, Connecticut, United States
Howard Allen b.1900 - Pennsylvania, United States
Irene May
Irvin Benjamin b.1857 - Laurens, Otsego, New York
Iva Marion b.1893 - Beebe, Arkansas
James b.1814 - New Lisbon, Otsego, New York
James H. b.1821 - New Lisbon, Owego, N.Y.
James Herbert b.1900 - Ohio, United States
Janet Ingalls b.1896 - North Adams, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Jared b.1781 - Stephentown, Rensselaer, N.Y.
Jesse Lee b.1846 - Bozrah, New London, Connecticut, United States
Joanna Clara b.1903 - Factoryville, Northampton, Pennsylvania, United States
John b.1791 - , New London, Connecticut
John Adrian b.1866 - Andrews Settlement, Pennsylvania
John Warren b.1843 - Lisbon, Otsego, New York
Joseph Lee b.1887 - of, , New London, Connecticut, United States
Josiah Judson b.1816 - New Lisbon, Otsego, New York
Kenneth David (twin) b.1919 - Denver, Denver, Colorado
Kermit Grant (twin) b.1919 - Denver, Denver, Colorado
Laura Lee
Lavinia b.1813 - Connecticut, United States
Leander Francis b.1849 - Colchester, New London, Connecticut, United States
Leonard b.1808 - Montville, N-Ln., Cnnc.
Leonard A. b.1853 - Montville, N-Ln., Cnnc.
Leone b.1894 - Allegany Township, Potter, Pennsylvania, United States
Levi F b.1853 - of Andover, Allegany, New York, United States
Lorinda b.1828 - Montville, N-Ln., Cnnc.
Louisa b.1813 - New Lisbon, Otsego, New York
Louisa b.1854 - Colchester, N Lond, Ct
Lucy b.1886 - South Carolina
Mahala Ann b.1854 - Poplar Plains, Fleming, Kentucky
Maria R. b.1852 - Freetown, Suffolk, New York
Martha Alena b.1880 -
Mary b.1811 - New Lisbon, Oswego, New York
Mary Ann b.1802 - Bozrah, New London, Connecticut, United States
Mary E. b.1845 - New Lisbon, Otsego, New York, United States
Mary Ethel b.1871 - , Potter, Pennsylvania
Mary J b.1838 - Otsego County, New York
Mary Jane b.1846 - Laurens, Otsego, New York
May Stephen b.1888 - Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Mildred b.1898 - Pennsylvania
Nelia Ethel b.1894 - Andrews Settlement, Pennsylvania
Norma Jean
Oliver C. b.1867 - Colchester, N Lond, Ct
Phebe b.1822 - of Andover, Allegany, New York, United States
Phebe b.1848 - of Andover, Allegany, New York, United States
Rosa b.1851 - Montville, N-Ln., Cnnc.
Royal Duncan b.1890 - West Jordan, Salt Lake, Utah
Ruhama b.1848 - Lisbon, Otsego, New York
Russell O. b.1851 - Otsego, New York, United States
Ruth Evelyn b.1896 - Andrews Settlement, Pennsylvania
Sarah Ann b.1826 - Gardner Lake, New London, Connecticut, United States
Sarah E b.1858 - of Montville, N-Ln., Cnnc.
Sarah Marve b.1838 - Freetown, Suffolk, New York
Seth Anson b.1818 - New Lisbon, Otsego, New York
Sophia R. b.1806 - Connecticut, United States
Susan b.1806 - Connecticut, United States
Warren A. b.1843 - Freetown, Suffolk, New York
Willard Allen b.1872 - Andrews Settlement, Potter, Pennsylvania, United States
William b.1809 - New Lisbon, Oswego, New York
Willis Edson b.1815 - New Lisbon, Otsego, New York
Willis Edson (R) b.1815 - New Lisbon, Otsego, New York
Willis O. b.1857 - Colchester, New London, Connecticut

GARLOCK

Roy

GARMAN

Charles E. b.1851 - Liminton, Maine
Charles Edward m.1882 - Amherst, Hampshire, Massachusetts

GARNET

Ross b.1835 -

GARSIDE

Eula Addie b.1902 - Massena, Cass, Iowa, United States

GARST

Fleda b.1920 - Birmingham, Alabama

GARTHWAITE

Emma Elizabeth b.1859 - Bolivar, Allegany, New York

GARTLAND

James
John
Linda
Thomas
Vernon

GARTNER

Ernest L. b.1880 - Germany
Julia M b.1905 - Sterling, Whiteside, Illinois

GARTON

Eliza Eudora b.1878 - Tennessee, United States
Kessiah b.1854 - Dickson, Tennessee, United States
Tennessee b.1842 - Burns, Dickson, Tennessee, United States

GARTZKE

Kimberly Ann

GARY

Ralph L b.1879 -

GASKELL

Carol -
Ralph b.1921 - Enfield, Connecticut

GASKILL

Henry Clay -
Olive Eliza b.1825 - Essex, Middlesex, Connecticut

GASQUE

Dexter

GASQUET

Alice Almeide b.1842 - New York, , NY
Frances E b.1848 -
James Antoine b.1804 - Petersburg, , VA
Martha Vaughn b.1850 -

GATES

[Unknown] -
Abigail b.1800 - , Otsego, New York
Abigail b.1842 - Ohio, United States
Abigail b.1840 - Middlefield, Geauga, Ohio
Adaline b.1831 - Middlefield, Geauga, Ohio
Alice E b.1850 -
Alice M b.1847 - Morseville, Jo Daviess, Illinois
Ann Janette b.1841 - of East Claridon, Geauga, Ohio
Annette b.1849 - , Jo Daviess, Illilnois
Arthur b.1845 - of Middlefield, Geauga, Ohio, USA
Arthur Charles b.1854 - New York, United States
Asel Avery b.1820 - Parkman, Geauga, Ohio
Charles b.1856 - , New London, Connecticut
Charles Gilbert b.1876 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois
Charles H b.1829 - , New London, Connecticut
Chilion b.1862 - Jo Daviess, Illinois, United States
David Andrew b.1830 - New York, United States
Delmar Annette b.1873 - Stockton, Jo Daviess, Illinois
Edward Wallace b.1844 - Morseville, Jo Daviess, Illinois
Edwin b.1824 - Parkman, Geauga, Ohio
Electa E b.1829 -
Eliphaz b.1790 - , New London, Connecticut
Eliza b.1804 - , Otsego, New York
Emaretta b.1851 - Jo Daviess, Illinois, United States
Emeline b.1837 - Middlefield, Geauga, Ohio
Emily b.1803 - , Otsego, New York
Emily Alice b.1847 - of Middlefield, Geauga, Ohio, USA
Emrick Paul b.1880 - Blandford, Lun, Ns
Esther A b.1831 -
Fayette D b.1846 - Middlefield, Geauga, Ohio
Florence Estella b.1875 - Middlefield, Geauga, Ohio
Gailie Earl b.1944 - Warren, Jefferson, Ohio
Galie Lee b.1883 - , Trumbull, Ohio
George b.1875 - Middlefield, Geauga, Ohio
George Asa Nazard b.1862 - Hopkinton, Washington, Rhode Island, USA
George M b.1830 - North Bloomfield, Ontario, New York
George W b.1857 -
George Washington b.1844 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois
Gertrude b.1881 - , Trumbull, Ohio
Gilbert Eugene b.1910 - Mesopotamia, Trumbull, Ohio
Gilbert W b.1851 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois
Gilberta b.1946 - Warren, Trumball, Ohio, United States
Gilford b.1851 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois
Gladys M b.1890 - , Trumbull, Ohio
Gregory Ansel b.1900 -
Gurdon b.1814 - Groton, Conn
Harmon Eugene b.1852 - , Trumbull, Ohio
Harmon Price b.1915 - Mesopotamia, Trumbull, Ohio
Harmony Augusta b.1839 - , Geauga, Ohio
Harriet L b.1864 - Bloomfield, Ontario, New York
Harry Auren b.1882 -
Helen A b.1859 - Jo Daviess, Illinois, United States
Henry P b.1856 - Bloomfield, Ontario, New York
Isaac b.1771 - Preston, New London, Connecticut
Isaac b.1815 - , Otsego, New York
Jacob b.1827 -
Jacob b.1830 -
Jacob b.1798 - Otego, Otsego, New York
Jacob Jr. b.1813 - , Otsego, New York
Jacob Bundy b.1769 - Stephentown, Albany, New York
James E b.1854 - Bloomfield, Ontario, New York
Jennie May b.1868 - Wisconsin, United States
Johann Warne b.1855 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois
John b.1852 - , New London, Connecticut
Joseph P. b.1852 - Connecticut
Kariska b.1850 - Connecticut
Karl b.1877 - Middlefield, Geauga, Ohio
Laura b.1858 -
Laurissa b.1837 - , Ohio
Lela Laverne b.1860 - Albion, Dane, Wisconsin, United States
Lewis C b.1862 - Bloomfield, Ontario, New York
Ligette b.1859 - , New London, Connecticut
Linus b.1834 - Middlefield, Geauga, Ohio
Lizzie b.1854 - , New London, Connecticut
Lovina b.1853 - Jo Daviess, Illinois, United States
Maria b.1808 - , Otsego, New York
Olive b.1820 - of Ohio
Olive b.1839 - of Middlefield, Geauga, Ohio, USA
Olive M b.1849 - Middlefield, Geauga, Ohio
Orrin b.1802 - Stephentown, Otsego, New York
Paul Porter b.1908 - Acton, Massachusetts
Ranssalaer b.1807 - Otego, Otsego, New York
Rosalie b.1855 - Jo Daviess, Illinois, United States
Sabra b.1795 - Otego, Otsego, New York
Sarah E b.1842 - Canandaigua, Ontr., N-Yr.
Selah b.1882 - Middlefield, Geauga, Ohio
Sherburn W b.1827 - Farmington, Trumbull, Ohio
Solomon b.1846 - Morseville, Jo Daviess, Illinois
Wait b.1801 - Otego, Otsego, New York
Wallace b.1843 - of Middlefield, Geauga, Ohio, USA
Warren E b.1842 - Middlefield, Geauga, Ohio
William b.1841 -
William Henry b.1840 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
William R b.1853 - Paw Paw, Lee, Illinois
William Wareham b.1805 - Otego, Otsego, New York

GAUDET

[Unknown]
Andrew
Bruce W.
Lionel Jr.
Patricia A.
Philip b.1896 -
Phyllis Barbara

GAUL

Harvey Bartlett b.1881 - Brooklyn, New York, New York
James Harvey b.1911 - Pittsburg, Allegheny, Pennsylvania

GAUTIER

Louise Fargis b.1849 - New York, United States

GAVITT

Ida Florence b.1861 - Dimock, Susquehanna, Pennsylvania

GAY

Ella J b.1855 - Marlborough, CT

GAYHART

Ronald E.

GAYLORD

Mary Foster b.1866 - Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut
Melissa b.1834 - , Rensselaer, New York
William Luther b.1831 - Ashford, Windham, Connecticut

GEAR

Katherine m.1881 - Sandstone, Jackson, Michigan

GEDDES

Eva J. b.1871 - Ohio

GEDDINGS

Adelia Leach b.1855 - Romeo, MacOmb, Michigan
Edwin Wight b.1815 - Preston City, New London Connecticut
Edwin Wight b.1848 - Romeo, MacOmb, Michigan
Louis Augustus b.1850 - Romeo, MacOmb, Michigan
Martha Sophia b.1847 - Romeo, MacOmb, Michigan
Mary Dickinson b.1853 - Romeo, MacOmb, Michigan
Sarah Dickinson b.1859 - Romeo, MacOmb, Michigan

GEDNEY

child b.1880 - , Illinois
child b.1882 - , Illinois
child b.1884 - , Illinois
Gacie b.1866 - , Illinois
Henry E. b.1827 - , In.
Roy J b.1878 - , Illinois

GEE

Esther b.1794 - Lyme, London, Conn.

GEER

Abby Ellison b.1828 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Abel Israel b.1813 - of Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Alfred Poe b.1859 - of Ledyard, Litchfield, Connecticut
Alfred Smith b.1817 - , of New London co, Connecticut
Almira M b.1840 - Indiana
Alverda Maria b.1844 - Charleston, Kanawha, West Virginia
Amos b.1772 - Gorton, New London, Connecticut
Amos b.1800 - of Groton, New London, Connecticut
Amos Morgan b.1826 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Ann Eliza b.1850 - of Ledyard, Litchfield, Connecticut
Ann Elizabeth b.1837 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Anna b.1772 - Preston, New London Connecticut
Catharine Ann b.1838 - , New London, Connecticut
Charlotte b.1797 -
Charlotte Isabell b.1862 - of Ledyard, Litchfield, Connecticut
Earl Belden b.1890 - of Norwich, New London, Connecticut
Edwin b.1835 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Eleazer Wheelock b.1796 - Chester, Hampden, Massachusetts
Eliza b.1841 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Eliza B. b.1809 - of Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Elizabeth Augusta b.1835 - Baltimore, Baltimore, Maryland
Ella Augustine b.1862 - Waterbury, New Haven, Connecticut
Ella Florence b.1864 - Connecticut, United States
Emma Redfield b.1840 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Eunice E. b.1846 - Groton, New London, Conn.
Eunice Morgan b.1828 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Eva Melissa b.1853 - Waterbury, New Haven, Connecticut
Evelyn b.1855 - Connecticut, United States
Fanny Forbes b.1805 - Norwich, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Gertrude L. b.1884 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Grace Mable b.1869 - Waterbury, New Haven, Connecticut
Hamilton b.1811 - of Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Hannah Fitch b.1842 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Harriet b.1833 - Baltimore, Baltimore, Maryland
Ida E. b.1852 - Norfolk, Litchfield, Connecticut
Ida Mariam b.1857 - of Ledyard, Litchfield, Connecticut
Isaac b.1810 - Norwich, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Isaac Gallup b.1848 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Isaac Gallup b.1921 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut
Jacob Allen b.1817 - of Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
James Burroughs b.1842 - , New London, Connecticut
Jeanette Phelps b.1849 - Norfolk, Litchfield, Connecticut
John Avery b.1829 - , New London, Connecticut
John Avery b.1799 - Chester, Hampden, Massachusetts
John Francis b.1855 -
John Nelson b.1852 -
Josephus Fitch b.1844 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Juliette b.1833 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Laura Matilda b.1837 - Baltimore, Baltimore, Maryland
Levi b.1794 - Chester, Hampden, Massachusetts
Levi Silsbee b.1823 - Chester, Hampden, Massachusetts
Lydia b.1769 - New London, New London, Connecticut, United States
Lydia Allen b.1807 - Norwich, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Lydia Almira b.1819 - of Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Marian Josephene b.1836 - Norfolk, Litchfield, Connecticut
Mary b.1831 - Baltimore, Baltimore, Maryland
Mary Elizabeth b.1856 - of Ledyard, Litchfield, Connecticut
Mary P. b.1859 - Norfolk, Litchfield, Connecticut
Nellie Wight b.1858 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Oceania b.1849 - of Ledyard, Litchfield, Connecticut
Pamelia b.1789 - Preston, New London Connecticut
Pamelia Jane b.1849 -
Phoebe Jane b.1835 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Prudence b.1783 - , New London, Connecticut
Prudence b.1802 - of Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Prudence Almira b.1852 - of Ledyard, Litchfield, Connecticut
Prudence Emma b.1850 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Prudence Emma (R) b.1850 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Prudence Mary b.1829 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Robert Allyn b.1806 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Robert Clinton b.1840 - Norfolk, Litchfield, Connecticut
Rosamond Forbes b.1805 - Norwich, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Samuel b.1770 - Preston, New London Connecticut
Samuel Allen b.1832 - , New London, Connecticut
Sara Frances b.1834 - Baltimore, Baltimore, Maryland
Shubael b.1804 - of Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Silsby b.1742 - Preston, New London, Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America
Silsby b.1767 - Preston City, New London Connecticut
Silsby b.1742 - Preston, New London, Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America
Stoddard Elsworth b.1791 - Preston, New London Connecticut
Thrence Allen b.1896 - of Norwich, New London, Connecticut
William b.1830 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
William H b.1838 - Connecticut, United States
William Henry b.1850 -
William Nelson b.1825 - , New London, Connecticut
Willie b.1855 - Waterbury, New Haven, Connecticut

GEHL

Daniel Charles
Samantha Amy
Sarah Ann

GEISE

[Unknown]

GELDIEN

Gerald Walter
Kelly Sue
Kerry Ann

GENDER

Eric Christopher (twin)
Gilbert Chris
Harry Chris b.1887 - Sparta, Wisconsin
Matthew Travis (twin)

GENTRY

Annie P. b.1895 - Burns, Dickson, Tennessee, United States
John Wesley b.1872 - Springville, Utah, Utah
William Henry b.1851 - Springville, Utah, Utah, United States

GENUNG

Clara C b.1866 - Barre Center, New York

GEORGE W

Eaton b.1902 - Massachusetts, United States

GEORGE

Caroline b.1830 - , New London, Connecticut

GERE

[Unknown] b.1880 - Dodge Co., Minnesota
Adelia Ulumealani b.1908 - Honolula, Honolula, Hawaii
Anna Ethal b.1879 - , Dodge, Minnesota
Catharine Clapham b.1877 - Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska
Charles b.1876 - , Dodge, Minnesota
Chester Henry b.1838 - Gainesville, Wyoming, New York
Doris Louise b.1924 - , San Francisco, California
Eliza b.1906 - Honolula, Honolula, Hawaii
Ella Bladen b.1875 - Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska
Eva Francis b.1872 - , Dodge, Minnesota
Florence Cecil b.1894 - San Francisco, San Francisco, California
Frances Clapham b.1878 - Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska
Francis Ashbury b.1835 - Preston, New London, Connecticut
George Grant Jr. b.1896 - San Francisco, San Francisco, California
George Grant b.1848 - Greene, Chenango, New York
George Parnell b.1872 - Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska
Giles Henry b.1867 - Rulo, Richardson, Nebraska
Giles Henry Jr. b.1895 - , Lancaster, Nebraska
Hannah Jane b.1845 - Gainesville, Wyoming, New York
Harrison b.1893 - San Francisco, San Francisco, California
Horatio Nelson b.1834 - , Chenango, New York
Horatio Nelson b.1802 - Chester, Hampden, Massachusetts
Jack John b.1911 - Honolula, Honolula, Hawaii
James Edwin b.1867 - , Dodge, Minnesota
Jane b.1843 - , Chenango, New York
John b.1891 - , Lancaster, Nebraska
John Clapham b.1872 - Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska
John Loring b.1836 - , Chenango, New York
John Loomis b.1906 - Hio, Hawaii, Hawaii
John Nelson Jr. b.1870 - Table Rock, Pawnee, Nebraska
John Nelson b.1842 - Gainesville, Wyoming, New York
Julia Maria b.1840 - Gainesville, Wyoming, New York
Kate Alden b.1883 - , Didge, Minnesota
Laura Lahra b.1905 - Honolula, Honolula, Hawaii
Lilliam Pauahi b.1910 - Honolula, Honolula, Hawaii
Lydia b.1908 - Honolula, Honolula, Hawaii
Lyman W b.1858 - , Dodge, Minnesota
Margaret French b.1893 - , Lancaster, Nebraska
Mariel Clapham b.1874 - Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska
Mary Annette b.1852 - Hagersville, Cayuga, NY
Mary Emma b.1863 - , Dodge, Minnesota
Mary Vera Kaliikunulaau b.1917 - Kee, South Kona, Hawaii
Minnie Marietta b.1862 - , Dodge, Minnesota
Rachel b.1904 - Honolulu, Oahu, Hawaii
Raymond Travers b.1898 - San Francisco, San Francisco, California
Thomas Lurlene b.1903 - Koolauloa, Oahu, Honolulu, Hawaii
William Francis b.1860 - , Dodge, Minnesota
William L b.1835 - , Genesee, NY

GERMANO

Donald L.

GERMEY

Sherrie

GERRY

Clara Jane b.1846 - Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts
Gayle Lynn
Kelly Jo
Richard b.1941 - Jackson, Jackson, Michigan
Tracy Lee

GERTRIDGE

Alan Charles
Alice Maude b.1843 - Gaspereau, Kings, Nova Scotia, CAN
Christopher Alan
Colin David
Daphne Jean
Dean Gardiner
Ellis Fenwick b.1923 - Port Williams, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Erin Anne
Glenn Carleton b.1899 - Gaspereau, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Grace Louise
Holly June
John b.1804 - Gaspereaux, Kings, Nova Scotia
John Leverett b.1836 - Gaspereaux, Kings, Nova Scotia
Kira Paige
Leorna b.1842 - Gaspereau, Kings, Nova Scotia
Lloyd Carlton b.1924 - Port Williams, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Mary Louise b.1933 - Port Williams, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Peter March b.1839 - Gaspereaux, Kings, Nova Scotia
Ray Ellis
Sheila Dawn
Stephen Wright
Trevor Dean

GETHMANN

Joanne

GIACALONE

Paul John

GIACOBEE

Catherine

GIANNATTASIO

Rhonda Maria

GIBAUD

Daniel Dwayne
James Eric
Kaecy Lynn
Robynne Leigh

GIBBARD

Evelyn b.1917 - , , Michigan

GIBBON

Goldie -

GIBBONS

Thomas Rollo b.1913 - Rockport, Utah

GIBBS

Debra Elizabeth Annie Roselyn
Douglas Murray
John Frederick
Leslie Gail
Murray Frederick
Robert A.
Robert Shawn Leslie Ronald
Ronald Milton
Susan Elizabeth
William b.1906 - Detroit, Wayne, Michigan
William O. b.1874 - , Michigan

GIBNEY

Marion P. -

GIBSON

Darrell Robert
Doris
Dorothea Cordillia b.1918 - Marme, Cass, Iowa
Heber Howard b.1881 - Gibson, Mercer, Ohio
Jack Robert
Janice Lynn b.1965 - Batavia, Genesee, New York
Laura b.1915 - , Darke, Ohio
Nancy M. b.1848 - Amherst, Lorain, Ohio
Natalie Bryce
Norman Robert

GIDDENS

Anna Appiline b.1910 - Pauls Valley, Garvin, Oklahoma

GIDDINGS

Corwin Holly b.1884 - Massillon, Stark, Ohio
Cyrus Van Duyn b.1909 - Dayton, Montgomery, Ohio
Jason William
Lydia A b.1846 -
Robert Avery b.1914 - Peoria, Peoria, Illinois
Sara Helen
William Van Duyn

GIDEON

Helen b.1918 -

GIESE

Robert Buell

GIFFIN

William Everett Jr.

GIFFORD

Charlotte b.1858 - Maine
Dora m.1901 -
May Leone b.1880 - Wilmington, Vt.

GIFUNE

Rocco b.1881 - of Utica, , New York

GILBERT

Avery Sanford b.1875 - New York, United Statesd
Deborah Sexton
Donald Wood b.1900 - Rochester, Monroe, New York
Galette Baxter b.1845 - Darien, Genesee, New York, United States
Georgia M b.1870 - Byron, Genesee, New York, United States
Harry Curtis b.1887 - Byron, Genesee, New York
Richard Cleon b.1914 - Rochester, Monroe, New York, United States

GILBERT

Beulah b.1909 - Parrsboro, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Catherine May b.1906 - Coldwater, Comanche, Kansas
Cecil Earling b.1911 - Wharton, Cumberland County, Nova Scotia, Canada
Clifford b.1864 - Partridge Island, Saint John, New Brunswick
Emma m.1894 - , Ottawa, Michigan
Emma m.1894 - , Ottawa, Michigan
Evelyn b.1903 - Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Gladys b.1904 - Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Gladys Marie b.1906 - New York, United States
Glenford Arnold b.1903 - Nova Scotia, Canada
Hollis b.1913 - Lakelands, Cumberland County, Nova Scotia, Canada
James Crane b.1877 - Partridge Island, , Nova Scocia, Canada
John Vernour b.1944 -
Kenneth Mordecai b.1877 - Kokomo, Howard, Indiana
Myron James b.1880 - Diligent River, Cumberland, Nova Scotia
Roxie Caldonia
Thelma Edna b.1906 - Diligent River, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada

GILCHRIST

Andrew
Anthony Hupcey
Bruce
Carson
Christine Edna Elizabeth
Griffin
Ian Charles
Ian Charles
James
Juliann Hupcey

GILDERDALE

Barbara N.
Burton Gerry b.1900 -
Constance
Cordella J.
Elizabeth Elvira b.1855 - Mystic, New London, Conneticut
Elizabeth L.
Frederick J. b.1890 -
Harry Buckingham b.1867 -
Helen
Maude Clara b.1887 - Colrain, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States
Wallace B.
William O.

GILDERSLEEVE

Mr. -

GILE

Elva Mary b.1891 - New Haven, Oswego, New York

GILES

Edith Estelle b.1885 - York, Ontario, Canada
Electa b.1795 - Charlemont, Massachusetts
Gordon
Louisa A. b.1842 - Springville, Susequehanna, Pennsylvania
Peggy

GILL

George L. b.1858 - , Lorain, Ohio
Ophelia m.1867 -

GILLARD

Beverley

GILLEN

Dominic Eugene Cushman

GILLETT

German b.1821 - Middlefield, Otsego, New York
German b.1821 - Middlefield, Otsego, New York
Grace Maud b.1863 - , Oswego, New York
Sarah Lord b.1819 - of W. Bloomfield, Ontario, New York

GILLIS

Barbara Ann
James Steven
Joan M.
Katherine E b.1867 - Eastport, Washington, Maine, United States
Mark Murray
Steven John

GILMAN

Melissa Jane b.1870 - Fayette, Lafayette, Wisconsin, United States

GILMORE

Matilda Emiline b.1838 - New York

GILROY

Douglas William b.1933 - Leamington, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Eleanor -
Murray b.1937 - Springhill, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
William Ray b.1905 - Leamington, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada

GILSON

Mary A b.1863 - Greenfield Mills, LaGrange, Indiana, United States

GIULIANO

Deana Lynn

GIVEN

Gordon Arthur

GLARSER

Julia -

GLASS

Sara Lyle b.1874 - Kentucky

GLAUSON

Effie Maude b.1880 - Pleasant Harbour, Halifax, Nova Scotia

GLEASON

[Unknown] d.1897 - Ohio

GLEBB

Adam b.1840 - , Allen, Ohio
Etta b.1865 - , Allen, Ohio

GLEISER

Wilhelmine Helene b.1887 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois

GLEN

Charles A. b.1843 - , Columbia, New York
Julia Seeley b.1845 - , Columbia, New York
Junius B. b.1837 - , Columbia, New York
Nellie b.1847 - , Columbia, New York
Robert R. b.1841 - , Columbia, New York
William b.1810 - , Hartford, Connecticut
William b.1839 - , Columbia, New York

GLENDENNING

Lynda

GLENN

Sarah Jane b.1833 - , Muscogee, Georgia

GLENNON

Clark
Graham
Rhys Gordon
Robert

GLINSKI

[Unknown]

GLOMB

Ferdinand F b.1889 - , New York

GLOVER

Harvey D b.1885 -

GLOYD

Gertrude Emma b.1910 - Plainfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts

GOCHANOUR

Vickie

GODDARD

Clyde
Eldon Keith
Francis Michael
Jeffery Scott
Jennifer Kathleen
Nancy Lee
Victoria Arlene

GODFREY

Dorothy Delia

GOEBEL

Janet Elaine

GOERIZ

Charles Ferdinand b.1873 - Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana
Phyllis Grace

GOFF

[Unknown] -
Lillian Ora b.1911 - Lafayette, , Illinois

GOFFE

Walter b.1892 - Maple Township, Dodge, Nebraska, United States

GOFFENS

Angela b.1908 - Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin

GOGERTY

Martha Ethel b.1892 - Hardin Co., Iowa

GOLDEN

Frank C b.1862 - Flint, Steuben, Indiana

GOLDY

J. Ralph
Lynn Ruth
Marjorie Ann

GOLLMAR

Maud b.1874 - Baraboo, Sauk, Wisconsin, United States

GONEA

John L.

GOOD

Ann Marie
Lillie Mae b.1901 - Iowa, United States

GOODA

Hope Lynne

GOODE

Curtis Bates b.1880 - Des Moines, Polk, Iowa
Edmund b.1881 - Des Moines, Polk, Iowa
Keith Landon b.1885 - Des Moines, Polk, Iowa
Marion Virginia b.1887 - Des Moines, Polk, Iowa
Roger Newton b.1883 - Des Moines, Polk, Iowa
William Lowry b.1856 - of des Moines, Polk, Iowa

GOODENO

Orisa b.1850 - Springwater, Livingston, New York

GOODHUE

Carrie Ethel b.1888 - Powell, Jefferson, Nebraska
Child b.1889 - 1889
Henry Wayne b.1863 - Plainsville, Will, Illinois
Loretta Carol b.1900 - Humboldt, Allen, Kansas

GOODMAN

Audrey Frances b.1891 - Aurora, Lawrence, Missouri

GOODNOUGH

Floyd Herbert b.1897 - , , New York
Joanne

GOODON

Pauline P b.1856 - , Michigan

GOODRICH

[Unknown]
Agnes A. b.1854 -
Allen Brown b.1821 -
Almon L. b.1829 - Evans, Jefferson, N. Y.
Avery S. b.1830 -
Caroline A. b.1851 - Of, Hillsdale, Michigan, United States
Caroline Alleta b.1843 - Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts
Ellen M. b.1838 - Evans, Jefferson, N.Y.
Elon J. b.1820 -
Herbert L. b.1860 - New York
Hymenas -
John P. b.1836 -
Josiah b.1785 - Benson Township, Rutland, VT
Judson A. b.1851 - New York
Judson Gilman b.1890 - Boston, Suffolk Massachusetts
Lewis Carter b.1833 - Evans, Jefferson, N.Y.
Mary Betsey b.1824 -
Mary E. b.1847 -
Perry F. b.1826 - Evans, Jefferson, N. Y.
Pluma A. b.1841 - Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts

GOODSELL

Elizabeth b.1758 - , Berkshire, Massachusetts

GOODWILL

Hannah Maria b.1823 - Massachusetts, USA

GOODWIN

[Unknown]
Gladys Marie b.1890 -

GOODYEAR

Elizabeth b.1860 - Paw Paw, Lee, IL
Henry A b.1826 - Auburn, Cayuga, New York, USA
Henry Martin b.1849 - Paw Paw Grove, De Kalb, Illinois
Lettie b.1863 - Paw Paw, Lee, IL
Levi b.1856 - Paw Paw Twp, Lee, Illinois
Luella b.1864 - Pawpaw, Lee, Illinois
Merritt b.1855 - , , Missouri
Miles L b.1866 - East Paw Paw, Lee, IL
Monroe Munson b.1853 - Paw Paw, De Kalb, IL

GOPEL

Jolene Karen
Nancy Ann
Richard Avery b.1939 - Newark, New Jersey
Robert Arthur b.1910 - Waterberry, Connecticut
Steven Dean

GORDON

Alexander
Amelia b.1860 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
Amy b.1872 - Ottawa, Quebec, Canada
Catherine L.
Cecelia b.1847 - Southampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Charles C. b.1861 - Bennington, Bennington, Vermont, United States
Charles Fred b.1888 - Shaftsbury, Bennington, Vermont, United States
D. William b.1850 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
Daniel Miner b.1845 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
Frances Josephine b.1894 - Bennington, Vermont, United States
George Huntley b.1841 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
Grace G. b.1868 - , Waldo, Maine
Huntley b.1882 - Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Idera Elizabeth b.1916 - Magee, Simpson, Mississippi, United States
John b.1835 -
John Alexander b.1838 -
John Henry b.1855 - , Monroe, New York
John Henry Jr. b.1879 - Rochester, Monroe, New York
Joseph A. b.1862 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
Lucy b.1891 - Shaftsbury, Bennington, Vermont, United States
Mary E. b.1887 - Shaftsbury, Bennington, Vermont, United States
Millicent b.1848 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
Rita A b.1893 - Vermont, United States
Ruby Pauline b.1901 - Port Hope, Ontario, Canada
Sara L b.1890 - Massachusetts, United States
Sarah b.1849 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
William b.1803 - Kildonan, Scotland
William A b.1897 - New York, United States
William G.

GORE

Jane Pelton

GORMAN

George

GORNEAU

Emma b.1867 - Door, Wisconsin, United States

GORRELL

Bill
Keith
Rob

GORTON

Lockie Payne b.1843 - East Lyme, New London, Connecticut

GOSS

Bert b.1862 - , Hennepin, Minnesota

GOTTLIEB

Elaine

GOUCHENOUR

Carrie May b.1886 - Kansas
Clarence Earl b.1885 - Fredonia, Wilson, Kansas, United States
John Frederick b.1884 - Fredonia, Wilson, Kansas, United States
Myrtle E b.1888 - Kansas, United States
Nellie Wauneta b.1899 - Kansas, United States
William Daniel b.1882 - Kansas, United States
William Henry b.1846 - Virginia, United States

GOUCHER

Charles David b.1834 - Sheffield, New Brunswick, Canada
Fannie O'Dell b.1872 - Allan's River, Anna., N.S.
Flora Belle b.1880 - Allan's River, Anna., N.S.
George Frederick b.1868 - Allan'S River, Anna, Ns
Isabel H. b.1865 - Allan's River, Anna., N.S.
Mary De St Croix b.1868 - Allan'S River, Anna, Nova Scotia
Miledge John b.1885 - Allains Creek, Annapolis, Nova Scotia, Canada

GOUDY

John b.1870 - Glasgow, Lanark, Scotland

GOUGE

Virginia Irene

GOULD

Delia -
Donna Jean
James Leonard b.1854 - Windoman, kings, Nova Scotia, Canada

GOUTERMOUT

Jennie L b.1867 - Martinsburg, Lewis, New York, United States

GOWDY

Ernest Samuel b.1889 - South Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut

GRACE

Jack
Keli Ann
Tara Lyn

GRADY COLYER MCKENNA

Virginia b.1932 -

GRADY

Ellen Theresa b.1870 -
Mary J. b.1870 - Boardman, St. Croix, WI
William J b.1899 - St. Louis, Missouri, United States

GRAFF

Bernard LaVerne
Brenda
Debra
James

GRAHAM

Bessie L b.1900 - OF Diligent River, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Blair K b.1899 - OF Diligent River, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Ethel b.1903 - Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Isaac Allyson b.1860 - Dilligent River, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Ruby Viola b.1910 - Wharton, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Vilda A b.1907 - Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada

GRAINGER

Edward Francis b.1871 - Amherst Island, Lennox and Addington, Ontario, Canada

GRAMBOW

Alvine b.1878 -

GRANNIS

Maria A. b.1831 - , New London, Connecticut

GRANT

[Unknown] b.1882 - Cameron, Steuben, NY
[Unknown] b.1892 - Georgetown, Clear Creek, Colorado
[Unknown] b.1941 - Compton, Los Angeles, California
[Unknown] b.1863 - Monticello, Wright, Minnesota, United States
[Unknown] b.1894 - Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, United States
[Unknown] b.1878 - Field's Creek Twp., Henry, Missouri
Abigail b.1806 - Preston, New London, Connecticut
Abigail b.1806 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Abigail b.1852 - Berlin Center, Rensslaer, New York
Ada b.1860 - , Delaware, New York
Adelia Ann b.1834 - Pharsalia, Chenango, New York
Adrian Edward b.1894 - New York
Adrian J. b.1873 - Mcgraw, Cortland, New York
Aiden Albert b.1874 - Orwell, Oswego, New York
Albert Earl b.1896 - , Pottawattamie, Iowa
Albert Henry b.1842 - Glens Falls, Glens Falls, New York
Alexander A. b.1832 - Hancock, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Alford D. b.1880 - , Rensselaer, New York
Alfred Alfonso b.1837 - Avon, Lorain, Ohio
Alice b.1894 - New York
Alice b.1867 - Tomkins, Delaware, New York
Alice Ida b.1852 - East Freetown, Suffolk, New York
Alma b.1871 - Freetown, Cortland, New York
Alma Augusta b.1869 - , Rensselaer, New York
Almira b.1816 - Preston, New London, Connecticut
Almond D b.1826 - <, , NY>
Alonson Atwell b.1835 - Avon, Lorain, Ohio
Alonzo b.1820 - Kinderhook, Columbia, New York
Alonzo Augur b.1832 - Avon, Lorain, Ohio
Alzina b.1825 - , Albany, New York
Amanda b.1819 - Freetown Comers, Chenango, New York
Amanda b.1846 - Hancock, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Amanda b.1819 - Freetown Comers, Chenango, New York
Amelia b.1843 - New York, United States
Amy Ann b.1845 - Freetown, Chenango, New York
Anader b.1866 - Field's Creek Twp., Henry, Missouri
Anastasia b.1897 - St. Louis, Missouri, United States
Andrew J. b.1829 - Bristol, Genesee, New York
Ann Eliza b.1852 - Lansingville, Greene, New York
Anna Mabel b.1865 - Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin
Anna b.1808 - Preston, New London, Connecticut
Anna b.1795 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Anna b.1793 - Magaretville, Delaware, New York
Annie Eliza b.1852 - Delhi, Delaware, Iowa
Annie Laura b.1892 - Missouri, United States
Arlean L b.1919 - New York, United States
Arthur b.1855 - Lansingville, Greene, New York
Asa b.1837 - Colchester, Delaware, New York
Asa b.1783 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Asa Charles b.1810 - Attica, Wyoming, New York
Asenath Lucinda b.1808 - Norwich, Norwich, Connecticut
Augusta b.1838 - New York, United States
Austin b.1838 - Pharsalia, Chenango, New York
Avery b.1787 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Avery Christopher b.1823 - Bristol, Genesee, New York
Avery Christopher (R) b.1823 - Bristol, Genesee, New York
Avery D b.1836 -
Avery N. b.1889 - Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, United States
Belle Anna b.1880 - Plymouth, Chenango, New York
Benjamin Franklin b.1838 - , Cuyahoga, Ohio
Benjiamin b.1867 - Kane, Greene, Illinois, United States
Beriah b.1780 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Bertha Adele b.1893 - McGraw, Cortland, New York, United States
Bertha Estella b.1865 - E. Pharsalia, Caroline, New York
Betsey Estelle b.1852 - Freetown, Chenango, New York
Blanche Douglass b.1885 - Temple, Bell, Texas
Blanche May b.1897 - Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin
Blanche N. b.1884 - Dover, Tuscarawa, Ohio
Brayton R b.1892 - Freetown, Cortland, New York, United States
Burton b.1879 - Cameron, Steuben, New York
Byron Lauett b.1859 - Freetown, Cortland, New York
Carey Zenas b.1872 - Richland, Oswego, New York
Carol Ann b.1948 - , Los Angeles, California, United States
Charles b.1842 - Ohio
Charles b.1843 - Lansingville, Greene, New York
Charles B b.1878 - Binghamton, Broome, New York, United States
Charles Byron b.1858 - , Cortland, New York
Charles H. b.1865 - Field's Creek Twp., Henry, Missouri
Charles Hull b.1823 - Troy, Rensselaer, New York
Charles Hyland b.1862 - Ft. Howard, New York
Charles Noah b.1836 - , Cuyahoga, Ohio
Charles Pennington b.1871 -
Charles S b.1845 - New York, United States
Charles Warren b.1854 - Cincinnatus, Cortland, New York
Charlie b.1877 - Cameron, Steuben, New York
Charlie Henry b.1867 - Freetown, Cortland, New York
Charlotte Adelphia b.1862 - Freetown, Suffolk, New York
Christopher b.1829 - Freetown Corners, Suffolk, New York
Clara Arabelle b.1864 - Texas Valley, Cortland, NY.
Clara B. b.1867 - Ft. Edward, Washington, New York
Clarence A b.1859 - Kane, Greene, Illinois, United States
Clarissa Abigail b.1869 - Iowa, United States
Clenton Avery b.1905 - Walnut Grove, Redwood, Minnesota
Clifford Lester b.1907 - Wisconsin, United States
Clio b.1920 - Michigan, United States
Clyde b.1903 - Cameron, Steuben, NY
Clyde Julius b.1890 - Langlade, Wisconsin
Cora b.1860 - New York
Cora Martha b.1906 - , , New York
Cornelia Eliza b.1835 - Cameron, Steuben, New York
Cory H b.1916 - New York
Crandall D. b.1853 - , Suffolk, New York
Crandall James b.1900 - New York
Cynthia b.1788 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Cynthia b.1825 - Bristol, Genesee, New York
Cyrus b.1841 - East Freetown, Suffolk, New York
Cyrus b.1808 - Pharsalia, Caroline, New York
Daniel b.1826 - Freetown, Cortland, NY.
Daniel b.1805 - Pharsalia, New York
Daniel Byron b.1881 - Cortland, New York, United States
Daniel D. b.1855 - Hancock, Berkshire Co., Massachusettes
David L b.1913 - New York
David L. b.1839 - Hancock, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Denison L. b.1813 - Preston, New London, Connecticut
Desire b.1816 - Freetown Comers, Chenango, New York
Desire b.1791 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
DeWitt Clinton b.1841 - Cameron, Steuben, New York
Diana b.1834 - Freetown, Suffolk, New York
Dilla b.1858 - Coventry, Chenango, New York
Donald A. b.1909 - , , New York
Doris b.1899 - , , New York, United States
Edith Marie b.1898 - Concordia, Cloud, Kansas
Edward Delos b.1854 - Freetown, Cortland, New York
Edward Pellig b.1848 - Freetown, Suffolk, New York
Edwin Burrows b.1847 - Warrensville, Du Page, Illinois
Elbridge b.1865 - , Delaware, New York
Eleanor A. b.1895 - , Chenango, New York
Elias B. b.1814 - Preston, New London, Connecticut
Elijah L. b.1785 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Eliza b.1842 - Colchester, Delaware, New York
Eliza Ann b.1832 - E. Freetown, Suffolk, New York
Elizabeth A b.1860 - Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin
Ella Myrtle b.1859 - Anamosa, Drake, Iowa
Ella Y b.1880 - New York
Ellen Estella b.1858 - Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin
Ellen Frances b.1850 - East Freetown, Suffolk, New York
Ellen Nancy b.1846 - Avon, Lorain, Ohio
Elvira b.1834 -
Elza b.1865 - Fayette, Iowa, United States
Emeline b.1823 - Freetown Comers, Chenango, New York
Emily b.1857 - , Chenango, New York
Emma C b.1901 - Kansas
Emma Priscilla b.1857 - , Chenango, New York
Emmet Ralph b.1905 - , , New York
Emmet Randolph b.1855 - , Chenango, New York
Emmett Clarence b.1853 - East Freetown, Suffolk, New York
Ephraim b.1851 - Freetown, Chenango, New York
Erwin Luther b.1872 - , Chenango, New York
Eugene Wade b.1914 - Minnesota, United States
Eunice Wilma b.1895 - Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin
Eva b.1881 - New York
Eva Beatrice b.1895 - Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin
Eva L b.1874 - New York
Evelyn b.1887 - , , New York
Everett S. b.1852 - Maine, United States
Flora Belle b.1866 - Freetown, Cortland, New York
Florence Adella b.1867 - Norwich, Chenango, New York
Florence Ella b.1887 - Cortland, Cortland, NY.
Florence Eliza b.1869 - , Chenango, New York
Florence M b.1896 - New York, United States
Florence Margaret b.1891 - Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin
Floyd C. b.1883 - , Otsego, New York
Floyd T. b.1863 - , Chenango, New York
Frances Marion b.1844 - Ohio, United States
Francis b.1883 - New York City
Frank b.1858 - Illinois, United States
Frank Avery b.1862 - Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin
Frank Henry b.1866 - Norwich, Chenango, New York
Frank Myron b.1883 - Wisconsin, United States
Frank Rollin b.1859 - , Otsego, New York
Frankie b.1850 - , Rensselaer, New York
Fred C. b.1891 - , , , , Wisconsin, USA
Frederick b.1867 - of, Silver Creek, Wright, MN
Frederick Clifford b.1886 - Amboy, Os, NY
Frederick Russell b.1861 - , Rensselaer, New York
George b.1875 - Cameron, Steuben, New York
George Brentan b.1842 - Berlin, Rensslaer, New York
George Elwin b.1919 - Perish, Oswega, New York
George Josiah b.1830 - , New London, Connecticut
George M b.1890 - United States
George Minor b.1884 - Wisconsin, United States
George Washington b.1846 - Muskegon, Waukesha, Wisconsin
Gertrude May b.1879 - , Pottawattamie, Iowa
Goldie Berniece b.1905 - Wisconsin, United States
Gordon Willard b.1898 - Wisconsin, United States
H Cary b.1895 - Amboy, New York, United States
Halbert b.1832 - East Pharsalia, Chenango, New York
Hallie James b.1895 - Plymouth, Chenango, New York
Hannah b.1832 - , New London, Connecticut
Hannah b.1812 - Middletown, Orange, New York
Hannah b.1830 - <, , NY>
Hannah b.1786 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Hannah M. b.1841 - Freetown Corners, Suffolk, New York
Harland Edwin b.1904 - Vesta, Redwood, Minnesota, United States
Harriet D. b.1856 - Coventry, Chenango, New York
Harriet Gertrude b.1883 - Hancock, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States
Harriet Jane b.1849 - Indiana, USA
Hattie Blanche b.1882 - Codington Co., Dak.Terr.
Hazel Vivian b.1902 - Ashland, Wisconsin, United States
Helen b.1881 - New York, United States
Helen A. b.1859 - Pharsalia, Chenango, New York
Helen Augusta b.1853 - Freetown, Cortland, New York
Helen Idella b.1889 - Amboy Center, Oswego, New York, United States
Henry Jerome b.1851 - , Chenango, New York
Henry Marshal b.1890 - East Freetown, New York
Henry Martin b.1836 - E. Pharsalia, Chenango, New York
Henry Palmer b.1817 - Preston, New London, Connecticut
Herbert b.1864 - Solon, Cortland, New York
Herbert b.1915 - New York
Herbert E. b.1895 - New York, United States
Horace Packer b.1852 - Oxford, Chenango, New York
Howard Emmett b.1898 - Cortland, Cortland, NY.
Howard Leland b.1899 - Chenango, New York, United States
Ida Helen b.1868 - Iowa, United States
Ida Lunette b.1871 - Brockway, Wisconsin
Ida Marian b.1855 - Illinois, United States
Idella b.1859 - Freetown, Suffolk, New York
Ira Arnold b.1846 - Berlin, Rensslaer, New York
Isabel b.1882 - Freetown, Cortland, New York
Iva b.1864 - McGraw, Cortland, NY.
Jackson b.1807 - Middletown, Orange, New York
James b.1846 - Wyoming, New York, United States
James Cargill b.1855 - Rochester, Monroe, New York
James Clarence b.1865 - , Chenango, New York
James Clinton b.1877 - of, Silver Creek, Wright, MN
James Eugene b.1849 - Freetown, Chenango, New York
Jane b.1836 - North Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Jane Amelia b.1831 - Gainsville, Chenango, New York
Jane L b.1850 - NY
Jane Lewis b.1802 - Tully, Onondaga, New York
Jane Mahala b.1858 - Berlin Center, Rensslaer, New York
Jerusha b.1844 - N. Freetown, Suffolk, New York
Jesse Earl b.1888 - , Otsego, New York
Jesse b.1808 - Preston, New London, Conn.
Jesse Chapman b.1802 - Colerain, Franklin, Massachusetts
Jesse Francis b.1872 - of, Silver Creek, Wright, MN
Joanna A. b.1860 - Freetown, Cortland, New York
John Jr. b.1775 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
John b.1828 - Middletown, Delaware, New York
John Jr. b.1869 - Margaretville, Delaware, New York
John b.1800 - Stonington, New London, Conn.
John b.1751 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
John b.1831 - Cincinnatus, Cortland, New York
John b.1754 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
John b.1869 - Tomkins, Delaware, New York
John Chapman b.1869 - Minnesota, United States
John Henry b.1877 - Iowa, United States
John James b.1829 - Smithville Flats, Chenango, New York
John Jerome b.1828 - Pharsalia, Chenango, New York
John Lewis b.1803 - Tully, Onondaga, New York
John M. b.1840 - Lansingville, Tomkins, New York
John Moon b.1838 - , Rensselaer, New York
John Russell b.1820 - E. Troy, Rensselaer, New York
John V. b.1875 - Missouri, United States
John Wesley b.1875 - Pharsalia, Chenango, New York
John Wesley b.1875 - Sturgeon Bay, Door, Wisconsin
Johnnie b.1863 - Coventry, Chenango, New York
Joseph b.1814 - Stonington, New London, Conn.
Joseph b.1784 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Joseph G. W. b.1818 - Preston, New London, Connecticut
Joseph Julius b.1840 - , Cuyahoga, Ohio
Joseph L. b.1857 - , Otsego, New York
Joseph Ray b.1839 - Solon, Chenango, New York
Joseph Rose b.1856 - Freetown, Cortland, New York
Joseph Roa b.1875 - Allegany, Clinton, Pennsylvania
Josiah b.1749 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Josiah Jr. b.1771 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Josiah b.1749 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Julia Ann b.1823 - Freetown Corners, Suffolk, New York
Julia Rosamond b.1833 - Parry, Chenango, New York
Juliana Delay b.1807 - Colrain, Franklin, Massachusetts
Julius b.1847 - Ohio
Julius Alphonso b.1853 - Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin
Justin P. b.1820 - Preston, New London, Connecticut
Justus b.1802 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Justus Ward b.1830 - Pharsalia, Chenango, New York
Kenith A b.1905 - New York, United States
Laura b.1810 - Waterton, Jefferson, New York
Leighton Ray b.1864 - Pitcher, Chenango, New York
Lelia May b.1871 - Hancock, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Lena A b.1856 - Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin
Lenora b.1864 - , Cortland, New York
Leon Howard b.1897 - Wisconsin, United States
Leon Lester b.1869 - Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin
Leonard b.1835 - Freetown, Cortland, New York
Leroy b.1836 - Cincinnatus, Cortland, New York
LeRoy Horatio b.1885 - Oswego, Oswego, New York, United States
Lester J. b.1879 - , Rensselaer, New York
Lester Josiah b.1839 - , Rensselaer, New York
Lewis Marvin b.1845 - Elkhart, Elkhart, Indiana
Lewis V b.1832 -
Llewellyn Marshal b.1848 - Franklin, Waukesha, Wisconsin
Lois b.1844 - Johnsonburg, Wisconsin, USA
Loren Warren b.1865 - Freetown, Cortland, New York
Lorenzo Perry b.1851 - Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin
Lorenzo Wilford b.1841 - Rockport, Allan, Ohio
Lorin L. b.1870 - Varna, Tompkins, New York
Louisa b.1822 - Freetown Corners, Suffolk, New York
Lucile Gladys b.1903 - Outagamie, Wisconsin, United States
Lucinda b.1828 - , , New York
Lucinda b.1845 - Hamden, Delaware, New York
Lucinda b.1791 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Lucinda Augusta b.1840 - Berlin Center, Rensselaer, New York
Lucy b.1839 - Freetown, Suffolk, New York
Lucy Thankful b.1844 - Wyoming, New York, United States
Luther b.1840 - East Pharsalia, Chenango, New York
Lydia L. b.1837 - of Hancock, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Lydia Mary b.1842 - , Cuyahoga, Ohio
Lyman Cyrus b.1831 - Freetown, Suffolk, New York
Marcia b.1831 - Bristol, Genesee, New York
Marcia Pricilla b.1831 - Bristol, Genessee, New York
Marcus Wildman b.1851 - Freetown, Suffolk, New York
Maria b.1809 - Preston, New London, Connecticut
Marietta Lanpher b.1876 - Stockton, Maine
Marion b.1893 - Georgetown, Clear Creek, Colorado
Marion D. b.1897 - New York
Marlon Wesley b.1867 - Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin
Martha b.1889 - New York City, New York, United States
Martha Adelia b.1837 - Cameron, Steuben, New York
Martha L. b.1877 - , Rensselaer, New York
Martha Maria b.1812 - Preston, New London, Connecticut
Mary b.1803 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Mary m.1867 - Waldo, Maine
Mary b.1859 - Pharsalia, Chenango, New York
Mary b.1808 - Attica, Wyoming, New York
Mary b.1844 - Hancock, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Mary b.1779 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Mary b.1777 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Mary A b.1838 -
Mary Adelaide b.1875 - Silver Creek, Wright, Minnesota, United States
Mary E b.1901 - St. Louis, Missouri, United States
Mary E. b.1810 - Preston, New London, Conn.
Mary Eliza b.1844 - Warrensville, Du Page, Illinois
Mary Elizabeth b.1839 - Cameron, Steuben, New York
Mary Finney b.1816 - Middletown, Orange, New York
Mary Frances b.1869 - Field's Creek Twp., Henry, Missouri
Mary Francelia b.1864 - Freetown, Cortland, New York
Mary Icybindia b.1872 - Norwich, Chenango, New York
Mary Jane b.1838 - Freetown Corners, Suffolk, New York
Mary Lewis b.1867 - Margaretville, Delaware, New York
Mary Lewis b.1796 - Margaretville, Delaware, New York
Mary Simkins b.1854 - Berlin Center, Rensslaer, New York
Mattie Lucille b.1896 - Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, United States
Maurice Alonson b.1863 - Avon, Lorin, Ohio
May b.1862 - , Delaware, New York
Merrell A. b.1871 - , , Iowa
Mezilla Mariah b.1849 - Franklin, Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Milton b.1789 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Miner Jr. b.1811 - Preston, New London, Connecticut
Miner b.1810 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Miner b.1787 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Miner b.1806 - Parislia, Chenango, N.Y.
Miner Marshall b.1837 - East Freetown, Cortland, NY.
Minerva Ann b.1860 - of Berlin, Rensslaer, New York
Minnie b.1861 - Coventry, Chenango, New York
Minnie B. b.1865 - Pitcher, Chenango, New York
Minnie Delphine b.1861 - Freetown, Cortland, New York
Minnie Sibyl b.1856 - Rochester, Monroe, New York
Miranda b.1829 - Troy, Rensselaer, New York
Morell Alfred b.1852 - Laurens, Otsego, New York
Myra Frances b.1869 - Pitcher, Chenango, New York
Myron Charles b.1883 - Sayre, Bradford, Pennsylvania, United States
Myron R. b.1871 - Allegany, Clinton, Pennsylvania
Nancy b.1788 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Nathaniel Lewis b.1777 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Nathaniel Louis b.1809 - Middletown, Orange, New York
Nellie b.1878 - Field's Creek Twp., Henry, Illinois
Nellie Charlotte b.1901 - Ashland, Ashland, Wisconsin, United States
Nellie E. b.1887 - , Cook, Illinois
Nettie Louise b.1865 - , Rensselaer, New York
Neva b.1907 - , , New York
Noah b.1706 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut, British Colonial America
Noah III b.1772 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Noah b.1824 - Middletown, Delaware, New York
Noah b.1747 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Noah IV b.1815 - Stonington, New London, Conneticut
Noah Josiah b.1808 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Noah Webster b.1805 - Preston, New London, Connecticut
Norman b.1848 - Lansingville, Greene, New York
Olive Ann b.1867 - Sturgeon Bay, Door, Wisconsin, USA
Olive Belle b.1869 - Freetown, Cortland, New York
Orpha b.1872 - Freetown, Cortland, New York
Orsina b.1829 - East Freetown, Cortland, New York
Oscar b.1877 - Freetown, Cortland, New York
Oscar Adelbert b.1901 - Outagamie, Wisconsin, United States
Otis Bartlett b.1843 - Pharsalia, Chenango, New York
Otis Freeman b.1880 -
Patience b.1813 - Stonington, New London, Conneticut
Patty b.1775 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Pearl b.1883 - Field's Creek Twp., Henry, Missouri
Phebe Jane b.1855 - , Otsego, New York
Phebe Matilda b.1841 - Solon, Chenango, New York
Philander Delancy b.1830 - E. Freetown, Suffolk, New York
Polly b.1777 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Polly b.1812 - East Pharsalia, New York
Porter C b.1885 - New York
Prentice b.1816 - Chemung Co., New York
Prudence b.1777 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Rachel b.1745 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Ransom R. b.1859 - Pitcher, Chenango, New York
Rensselaer b.1818 - Troy, Rensselaer, New York
Retta Ann Harris b.1887 - Appleton, Wisconsin
Rosa May b.1877 - East Pharsalia, Chenango, N.Y.
Roscoe Adelbert b.1855 - Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin
Rosellia Marion b.1856 - Berlin, Rensselaer, New York
Roswell b.1837 - , Rensselaer, New York
Roswell b.1779 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Ruby b.1897 - Cortland, , NY
Ruby b.1847 - East Freetown, Suffolk, New York
Ruby Hester b.1910 - Wisconsin, United States
Ruhama b.1811 - Cortland, Cortland, New York
Ruhama b.1816 - Attica, Genesee, New York
Russell b.1813 - Freetown Comers, Chenango, New York
Russell b.1797 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Russell b.1813 - Berlin, Rensslaer, Connecticut
Russell b.1911 -
Russell b.1781 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Russell b.1848 - Harvey, Albert, Nb
Ruth b.1793 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Ruth b.1896 - Cortland, , NY
Ruth b.1886 - Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, United States
Ruth Florence b.1897 - Amboy, New York
Safford Josiah b.1844 - , Cuyahoga, Ohio
Samuel Russel b.1855 - Cincinnatus, Caroline, New York
Sanford Spencer b.1827 - Bristol, Genesee, New York
Sarah b.1774 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Sarah b.1841 - Elkhart, Elkhart, Indiana
Sarah Adelaide b.1845 - Cameron, Steuben, New York
Sarah Alice b.1874 - Field's Creek Twp., Henry, Missouri
Sarah Alvira b.1845 - Berlin, Rensselaer, New York
Sarah Ardell b.1855 - Freetown, Cortland, New York
Sarah E. b.1860 - Avon, Lorain, Ohio
Sarah Ethel b.1897 - Outagamie, Wisconsin, United States
Sarah G b.1806 - Tully, Onondaga, New York
Sarah Jane b.1841 - Berlin, Rensslaer, New York
Sarah S. b.1857 - Cincinnatus, Caroline, New York
Sibyl S. b.1840 - , Cuyahoga, Ohio
Smith b.1844 - of Lansingville, Tomkins, New York
Sophia N b.1820 - Bristol, Genesee, New York
Steven Henry b.1846 - Freetown, Chenango, New York
Susan b.1839 - Colchester, Delaware, New York
Thalia b.1918 - Pennsylvania, United States
Thankful Ann b.1812 - Batavia, Genessee, New York
Thankful b.1791 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Thankfull Ann b.1830 - Middletown, Delaware, New York
Thelma L b.1909 - New York, United States
Theresa Mildred b.1896 - East Freetown, Cortland, NY.
Thomas b.1805 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Thomas b.1775 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Thomas b.1775 - Stonington, New London, Conn.
Thomas B. b.1864 - Field's Creek Twp., Henry, Missouri
Thomas Cole b.1844 - Freetown, Chenango, New York
Tillie b.1856 - Hancock, Berkshire, Massachusetts, USA
Tryphena Amy b.1850 - Cincinatus, Caroline, New York
Ulysess S b.1902 - New York
Urania b.1923 - Michigan
Vender Miner b.1837 - East Freetown, Cortland, New York
Vernon L. b.1872 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois
Victor Ormal b.1942 - , Los Angeles, California, United States
Victor Ormel b.1878 - Allegany, Clinton, Pennsylvania
Vincent b.1812 - Attica, Wyoming, New York
Virginia R. b.1907 - , , Ohio
Wakeman Warren b.1842 - Freetown, Suffolk, New York
Walter b.1902 - Cameron, Steuben, NY
Walter b.1881 - Cameron, Steuben, New York
Warren b.1818 - , Suffolk, New York
Warren Stephen b.1881 - , Otsego, New York
Warren W. b.1815 - Freetown Comers, Chenango, New York
Watson b.1871 - Tomkins, Delaware, New York
Wealthy b.1793 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Wilbur C b.1899 - Kansas
Wilbur Stanley b.1898 - Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA
Willard Leroy b.1854 - Coventry, Chenango, New York
Willard Leroy b.1879 - , , New York, United States
William b.1864 - , Delaware, New York
William Browning b.1818 - Freetown, Corners, New York
William Chester b.1866 - Cincinnatus, Cortland, New York
William Henry b.1840 - St. Clair, Missouri, United States
William M. b.1873 - Amherst, Lorain, Ohio
William O. b.1818 - Bristol, Genesee, New York
William R. b.1905 - Cincinnatus, Cortland, New York
William V b.1841 - Wyoming, New York, United States
William Ward b.1832 - Middletown, Delaware, New York
Winne Belle b.1874 - Elgin, Fayette, Iowa, United States
Wyn b.1877 - Ohio


Surname List