Descendants of Hannah Miner - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of Hannah MINER

Name Index


FARR

Catherine Austin
Elizabeth Lawton
Greene Walter b.1894
Judith Evans
Nancy Denison
Scott Weymouth
Stephen Nicholas
Virginia Greene
Walter Greene

FARRER

Beatrice

FARRIS OR FERRIS

Amarella b.1823

FARSON

Esther m.1912

FARWELL

Benjamin C. b.1814
Clara A. b.1855
Frank William Reed b.1854
Levi Dow b.1851
Otis b.1850

FAUBERT

Brian Maxwell
Jeremy Michael Daniel
Michael Wallace
Reginald
Ronald William
Russell Wayne

FAULKNER

Alfred H. b.1857
Caroline
Florence
Frank b.1850
Frank E. b.1885
Franklyn b.1826
Frederic
George Edward b.1898
Juliette b.1847
Juliette R. b.1880
Roland H. b.1888
Ruby Fowler
Sylvia May b.1886

FAUVER

Lydia b.1815
Martha Naomi b.1807

FAVER

Anne Belle b.1845

FEFFINGWELL

Adeline Amanda b.1849

FEINER

Mable b.1881

FEISTER

William J.

FELDE

Brian
Elizabeth Anne b.1972
Jason Michel
Kelley Irene

FELIX

Phyllis Marie b.1920

FELKINS

Charles H b.1879

FELT

Florence G. b.1857

FERGUSON

Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Hattie E. b.1879
Jennie d.1941
John Arthur Jr. b.1925
Margaret b.1850
Mary Jane b.1890
Steven
Timothy

FERRANDO

Lisa Mae

FERRIN

Amelia Maxine b.1911

FERRIS

Michele

FERRON

John T b.1882

FERRY

Edith Ellen b.1889
Eric
Helen
Hugh K.
Lewis b.1864
Lewis T.
Sally b.1784

FERTEL

Melanie

FESENDON

Jonas b.1776

FESSENDAN

Asa b.1799

FESSENDEN

Charles L b.1885

FIBBE

Jennifer

FICAL

Martha Lydia b.1872

FIELD

Abigail B b.1825
Carrie J. m.1877
Helen b.1840
Jane b.1822
Sophronia b.1814

FIELDING

Alice Maria b.1877
George Bennett b.1874
Lizzie Bennett b.1868
Robert Wesley b.1844
Sarah Louise b.1872

FIERRO

Jodie Ann

FIGGATT

Jane

FILKINS

Dora b.1865
Orson b.1839
Orson Ray b.1874
Roswell b.1878

FILLMORE

Jehiel b.1795
Lovisa Elizabeth b.1831

FINCH

Maud b.1873
Robert
Robert Jr.
Sally b.1779

FINCHER

Ronald
Wilner

FINGER

Bradley Arthur
Brent Frederick
Christine Marie
Christopher Martin
David Martin
Eben Martin
Erik Christopher
Evan Thomas
Kathryn Crissy
Lois b.1911
Lydia Martin b.1912
Matthew
Maxine
Reegan Lyra
Robert James
Sarah Frances
Sherman William b.1883
Sherman William III
Sherman William II b.1915
Ted Evan
Thomas Nixon

FINKS

De Etta b.1862
Jennie C. b.1865
Verlener b.1859
William b.1834

FINLEY

Aaron b.1850
Amy b.1856
Annie b.1841
James William b.1840
Jeremiah b.1845
John b.1843
Lucy Alice b.1848
Mary Jane b.1847
Mathew Angus b.1863
Naomi M b.1873
Robert b.1815
Robert b.1858
Sarah Elizabeth b.1853

FINTON

Terrie E.

FIRESTONE

Martha Sue

FIRMIN

Teresa Mabel b.1883

FISH

Carlton Edward b.1938
Carrie b.1859
Chester b.1835
Ella b.1857
Etta
Frank Weston b.1856
John Auther b.1914
John Platt b.1830
Joseph H. b.1831
Josephine b.1871
Laura Ruhama b.1854
Lewis C b.1862
Lewis Cass b.1846
Lillian A b.1841
Moses b.1840
Nancy Rachel b.1834
Seneca D b.1809
Stephen b.1836
Thomas M. b.1840
Warren E. b.1843
William H. b.1838

FISHER

[Unknown]
Aaron David
Alexander Reeve b.1879
Alick b.1842
Amy Jane b.1840
Andrew b.1802
Andrew Jordan b.1874
Andrew Jordan b.1845
Andrew Kyle
Anne Graham b.1912
Barbara Louise
Bessie b.1892
Brandon James
Brenda Jean
Catherine Hall
Charlotte
Charlotte Miner b.1869
Constance Ann
Daniel Miner b.1833
Daniel Miner b.1876
Danielle Lee
David Mark
Dennis James
Donald Lewis
Doris Mildred b.1915
Ellis G. b.1921
Emma Albartine b.1870
Frank Lee b.1896
Frank Wall b.1894
George
George b.1832
George Andrew
George Archibald b.1868
George Jordan Reeve b.1909
Harold Messer b.1915
Harriet Elisabeth
Hart b.1894
Herbert
Isabel b.1849
James Allen b.1911
Jennifer Marie
John A. b.1878
John Archibald b.1838
Jonathan Michael
Laura Tyler b.1872
Lee David b.1875
Lyndsay Diane
Marguerette b.1898
Mary Jane b.1867
Mary Laura b.1910
Mary Wright b.1862
Michael John
Michelle Cynthia
Richard
Roberta Louise
S C b.1864
Sarah E b.1854
Sarah Ellen b.1854
Sarah Gordon b.1835
Stephanie Lee
Stephen Joseph
Stephen Patrick
Susan Elizabeth b.1853
Tammy Jean
Vickie Sue

FISK

Mary L. b.1864

FITCH

Ada L b.1864
Addie b.1882
Alida S b.1877
Amy Irene b.1878
Benjamin
Bessie b.1880
Betsey
Charlotte b.1787
Clarence b.1854
Clarence C b.1873
Elizabeth b.1735
Elmer B b.1880
Fannnie b.1881
Flora M b.1875
George b.1867
George E b.1873
Hazel Marion b.1903
Henry m.1861
Ida Mae b.1876
James b.1790
James b.1823
James Latham b.1849
James Latham Jr. b.1875
Joseph b.1827
Latham b.1906
Luther b.1830
Maria b.1841
Mariette S b.1823
Mark Dean
Mason P b.1844
Maud b.1871
Rachael Angela
Raymond Wilcox b.1910
Warren S b.1869

FITTS

Austin b.1855

FJERSTAD

Phyllis

FLAHERTY

Helen Elspeth b.1899

FLANAGAN

James A b.1866
John E. b.1891

FLEENER

Anna Eugenia b.1867

FLEMING

Anna E b.1873
David b.1830
Edna J b.1907
Fred T b.1875
George W b.1850
James E b.1861
Jennie R b.1856
Kate B b.1851
Leafy A b.1881
Leon B b.1894
Mary J b.1853
Maud H b.1879
Newman b.1896

FLEMMING

Maude b.1878

FLESHMAN

Bethel Ella b.1912
George Leslie
James Kenneth b.1907
Joseph Dwight b.1909
Lynn Grant b.1935
Mariam Leona b.1904
Marjorie Lorrine
Mildred Arlene
Oliver Covington b.1878
Ray Oliver b.1918
Roy Willett b.1918
Uvenia Blanche b.1910

FLETCHER

[Unknown] b.1879
Addie
Bertha G b.1869
Cora Grace b.1869
Cynthia Caroline b.1880
Emma E. b.1856
Joseph Alvin b.1847

FLILNT

[Unknown] b.1854
[Unknown] b.1860
Robert b.1834

FLINT

Augustus
David
Fannie b.1827
Garrott Milton b.1838

FLORES

Hugo Roberto
Juli Anna Abbagala
Thomas Edward

FLYNN

Margaret Anna b.1870
Robie John b.1887

FOCELLA

Lucille Carrolle

FOERSTER

Hanna

FOHNLE

[Unknown] b.1858

FOLEY

Dennis Benedict b.1886
Eugene Louis b.1888
John b.1880
Kathleen Mary b.1921
Mary Gertrude b.1884
Pat b.1882
Patrick b.1854
Theresa May

FOLLET

Emily b.1812

FOLLETTE

Oscar Adelbert b.1855

FOLS

Ezekiel b.1825

FONDA

Charles b.1837
Edward b.1833
Frances b.1835
Nathan b.1827
Sarah b.1831
Susan b.1829
William b.1839
William C. b.1803

FONTANA

Evelyn b.1912

FOOT

Jerusha b.1821

FOOTE

Alden Aurelius Gay b.1820
Amanda b.1806
Amelia Ann b.1813
Anna R b.1859
Bessie Philena b.1843
Charlene
Charles Morgan b.1906
Charles Warren b.1871
Dale
David b.1775
David Austin b.1847
David Austin b.1810
Donald Leister
Donna
Dorothy b.1772
Dorothy b.1904
Eliza b.1808
Eliza F b.1861
Emmerson Cogswell b.1818
Ermina b.1802
Etta E b.1857
Fannie R b.1865
Frances b.1840
Frances Ermina b.1855
Gary
George F b.1853
Harlow b.1804
Jane Maria b.1823
Janice
Josephine L b.1856
Josephine Stanton b.1905
Julia Alden b.1858
Julius Williams
Lucien b.1805
Lucy Ellen b.1850
Marietta b.1815
Mary Emily b.1852
Mary Maria b.1830
Maude B b.1878
Merrell Holmes b.1908
Oscar Avery b.1903
Ruby
Ruth b.1839
Sherman
Terry
William Harlow b.1848
Wineva Lillian
Zerviah Eliza b.1843

FORBES

Francis
Mary H. b.1850

FORBUSH

Sally b.1765

FORD

[Unknown] b.1876
Anna B. b.1860
Caroline M. b.1824
Danny Robert
Gertrude E. b.1895
Herbert L b.1875
Maria b.1814
Minnie E. b.1871
Rufus M. b.1835
Starr b.1873
Stiles L. b.1858
Thomas J. b.1845

FORREST

Dorsey b.1870
Jacob Dorsey b.1870

FORSYTH

Rufus

FORSYTHE

Andrew Howard
Beatrice Eileen
Carol Ann b.1943
Catherine b.1948
Everett Leonard b.1873
Laura b.1904
Marian b.1902
Pluma Marie
Raymond Kenneth b.1919
Samuel b.1847

FORT

(Son)
Allyn
Dorothea
William

FORTHYSE

Elijah

FORTIER

Irene Cramer

FORTNEY

William b.1860

FOSGATE

Mr.

FOSTER

Anna
Autumn
Brent
Caleb
Cynthia
Darrell Dwight
Drew
Etta Mae b.1919
Fedelia Wealthy b.1804
Francis Everett Jr.
George Lee
George Lee Jr.
Hunter
Kenneth
Leah
Lee George
Louise Elizabeth
Mary Jane b.1849
Michael Joseph
Rebecca Anne
Ruth Isabelle
Ryan
Scott Howard
Seth
Shawn
Stephen Roger
Wesley

FOURNIER

Cecil K.

FOWLER

Daniel W. b.1886
Dorothy
Ferol N. b.1936
Ira b.1810
Mabel b.1908
Mary E.

FOWNES

William H.

FOX

[Unknown]
Amy b.1711
Annie L. b.1875
Beverly Kay
Dorella Troutman b.1913
Ina Belle b.1880
Leander M. b.1853
Mary Catharine b.1839
Mary L. b.1846

FRAGALE

Irene Lucille b.1900

FRAIL

Allan Percy
Barbara Ann
Charles Ronald
Daniel James
Elizabeth Marie
Norma Blanche

FRANCIS

Aiden Ronald (twin)
David "Aaron"
Harriet P. b.1841
Parker Aaron (twin)

FRANK

Adam Brett
Cecil Orris
Colin Russell
Darla Maureen
David Cecil
Deborah Mae
Georgenia b.1959
John Lloyd
Justin Corey
Kari Lynn
Kelly Leah
Lyle Brett
Maurice
Russell Orris
Stanley Brett
Thelma Treasa
Todd Maurice

FRANKE

Beverly
Mary Dorthea b.1885

FRANKLIN

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Ronald K.
Vera Bliss

FRANKOVICH

Aaron Michael
Amanda Kay
Amy Lynn
Gary George

FRASER

Alice Christine b.1902
Charles
James
Jessie Kelley b.1868

FRAZER JR.

Clarence A. Jr. b.1901

FRAZER

Clarence A. b.1878
Morgan A. b.1904

FRAZIER

Harvey b.1843

FREDENBURG

[Unknown]

FREDENDALL

Joseph Edward

FREDERICK

Irving Franklyn
Karen Marie
Kelly Lynn
Pamela Carol

FREDERICKS

Agnes Margaret Mernett

FREDERICKSON

Jay Warren b.1917

FREEDMAN

Elizabeth

FREEMAN

Emily Louise Marie (twin)
Jones Merritt b.1895
Linda
Lois Jean
Neil Alison
Rebecca Lee Alison (twin)
Robin Suzanne
Wayne S b.1890
William Saberton b.1860

FREESE

Anna Catharine b.1869
Ruth

FRENCH

[Unknown] b.1745
(male) b.1843
A A b.1845
Abel b.1783
Abel Marlowe b.1834
Abigail b.1779
Adelia b.1840
Adeline b.1830
Albert G b.1822
Alexander
Allen C. b.1812
Almon B b.1838
Alvelin b.1852
Amanda b.1824
Amanda A Minnie b.1854
Amaretta b.1844
Anna b.1861
Avery b.1789
Avery Martin b.1823
Barsheba b.1799
Benjamin H. b.1854
Betsey Louisa b.1822
Betsy b.1772
Byron b.1826
C M b.1828
Catherine J. b.1813
Charles Leroy b.1853
Charlotte b.1792
Charlotte b.1830
Clinton b.1829
Cornelia b.1803
Cornelia Elizabeth b.1824
David b.1796
Della b.1881
Douglas Allen b.1895
Dudley Burton b.1888
Dudley Sanders b.1812
Ed b.1866
Edwin b.1828
Eliza b.1834
Eliza b.1833
Ella b.1868
Ellen b.1841
Elmer E. b.1844
Elmira b.1804
Emma Almira b.1872
Emma Jane b.1852
Ernest b.1861
Ersula b.1820
Esther M b.1847
Evelyn Lucille Catherine b.1902
Francis b.1841
Francis Marion Frank b.1850
Frank D. b.1856
Frederick m.1900
George b.1815
George Donald b.1894
George Dudley b.1860
George Morrell b.1819
Hannah E b.1850
Hannah E b.1853
Harriet b.1852
Harriet Louisa b.1849
Harriett b.1800
Harriett Isabell b.1857
Harvey b.1816
Hazel
Hazel F b.1883
Helen E b.1853
Helen Gladyes b.1891
Henry b.1859
Herbert
Herbert Milton b.1850
Ida Maudie b.1878
James b.1769
James b.1820
James b.1870
James C b.1863
James Marcus b.1824
Jennie Estelle b.1880
John
John b.1789
John Calvin b.1816
John Calvin Jr. b.1856
Josephine b.1851
Julia b.1839
Laura Marie b.1854
Lemual Samuel b.1812
Lemuel C b.1843
Lenora b.1857
Lepha b.1823
Levi b.1808
Levi (R) b.1808
Louisa b.1832
Louisa
Lucinda W b.1817
Lucy b.1794
Lucy Ann b.1809
Luther b.1802
Luther b.1818
Luther Arthur b.1856
M. H. b.1865
Malcolm Max b.1862
Malcolm Wheeler b.1774
Malissa b.1831
Maria b.1810
Maria b.1810
Marian Lysle b.1886
Marilla b.1814
Martha b.1768
Martin b.1831
Mary b.1848
Mary b.1830
Mary b.1815
Mary E b.1837
Mary Martha b.1866
Matilda b.1810
Morgan b.1807
Moses b.1809
Nettie b.1874
Nina Delight b.1890
Olive b.1833
Paul N. b.1882
Polly Ann b.1821
Prucence b.1791
Prudence B b.1812
Ralph Malcolm b.1899
Rancis Marion b.1851
Richard b.1817
Richard b.1781
Robert b.1839
Sabra b.1777
Samuel S. b.1816
Sarah b.1841
Sarah b.1836
Sibel Jerusha b.1804
Sluman Morgan b.1785
Susan Beatrice b.1863
Susan C. b.1850
Susan E. b.1816
Susanna b.1805
Susie C b.1850
Theran A b.1848
Vera Carlton b.1889
Vesta A. b.1879
Walter Dudley b.1885
Wareham b.1774
Wellington A b.1840
Wheeler Jr. b.1805
Willard Dennis b.1814
William b.1744
William b.1832
William D b.1865
William F. b.1825
William M b.1864
William Martin b.1819
Winford Franklin b.1893

FRICK

Theodore Brackett b.1930
Theodore Sebastian b.1899
William Henry b.1860

FRIEND

Arthur James IV
Arthur James V
Emily Marie

FRINK

Aaron
Fieta
Ruby Armstrong b.1810

FRITZ

Constance Elizabeth b.1901
Emdon b.1854
Emdon Jr. b.1895
Marion Gladys b.1889
Mildred Roberta S b.1885
Muriel Estelle b.1899

FROELKING

Albert Stanley (Twin) b.1892
Charles Julius b.1858
Katherine Eleanor (Twin) b.1892

FROST

Charles A b.1855
Charles Theodore b.1882
Clarence T b.1882
Clayton b.1889
DeVere V b.1881
John Francis
Orlo H b.1885

FRUDE

Celestia Jane b.1851

FRY

Jacqueline
Jessie Kirkwood b.1885

FULLER

Alice Louise b.1892
Benjamin
Carol Ann
Charles L. b.1848
Clara M. b.1856
Daniel b.1832
Frances
Frank L b.1894
George Ephraim b.1894
George Ephraim b.1838
George Henry b.1859
George Lee b.1859
Gerald Phillip b.1951
Henry Elias b.1829
Jack
James Hyde b.1833
Janette Lou
Jessie
John Alfred
Jonathan b.1786
Joshua
Leslie Keith
Linda
Lois b.1788
Lori b.1866
Mabel Georginia b.1888
Marada Grace
Martha Malinda b.1811
Mary b.1786
Mary b.1786
Mary A. b.1862
Mary Abiah b.1836
Mary Irene b.1883
Mary Ruth b.1885
Robert Henry b.1891
Sandra
Sanuel Smith b.1827
Scott Keith
Sherwood Montgomery b.1880
Stephen Graig
Terrance Bruce b.1949

FULLERTON

Abraham Bell b.1861
Amelia Allice b.1864
Amelia Louise b.1892
Benjamin b.1825
Benjamin Franklin b.1873
Elisha b.1859
Elisha Peck b.1792
Elisha Peck b.1829
Flora
George Burnett b.1855
Gracie b.1866
Hannah b.1795
Jacob M b.1824
James b.1857
James Strachan b.1757
James Strachan b.1798
Lottie Augusta b.1870
Lucretia Bacon b.1866
Margaret Jane b.1822
Margaret Jane b.1796
Mary Ella b.1867
Miriam b.1826
Robert b.1820
Robert Holder b.1853
Samuel b.1869
Sarah Jane b.1852

FULTON

[Unknown]
John Adams

FULTS

Charles b.1933
Hubert Delmar b.1903

FURMAN

(twin) b.1929
(twin) b.1929
Lucy Roselle b.1852
Morris b.1903

FURMANSKI

Mary M. b.1900

FURNEVAL

Sharon Grace

FURTNEY

Albert Claude b.1885
Bessie b.1892
Chester ( William C.) b.1883

FUTRELL

Tonnie Elizabeth (Adcox)

G.BARRET

Berkley m.1866

GAGER

John b.1825
Oliver Ayer b.1824
Othneil b.1794
Rebecca Rudd b.1822

GAGNIER

Sandra Anne

GAHAGER

Margaret

GAINES

David Keith
Janis Eunice
Jennifer Kaye
Julia Marie
Philip Dean

GAINS

Charles William b.1884
Harold b.1912
Richard b.1914

GAIR

Jessie Maud b.1862

GALE

Clarence Ross m.1902
Fernando b.1848
Floyd L. b.1888

GALIS

Cordelia M b.1824

GALLAUDET

Marian b.1876

GALLUP

Agnes b.1847
Allison Jean
Anna B. b.1872
Avery b.1796
Christopher M. b.1836
Christopher M. b.1876
Christopher Milton b.1809
Christopher Mitchell
Clarissa Lynn
Cora b.1866
Earl Lester
Elizabeth b.1828
Evelyn Faye
Florence E. b.1875
Frederick A. b.1867
Gina Ann
Hattie b.1869
Herman Ledyard b.1898
Julia b.1823
Julia A b.1875
Lee Thomas
Lois b.1791
Lucy b.1789
Martha Ann b.1834
Milton Allyn b.1878
Milton Noyes b.1896
Nathan b.1848
Nathan (R) b.1848
Nellie M b.1880
Nicole Leigh
Norman Lee
Noyes Palmer b.1853
Noyes Palmer (R) b.1853
Sabra b.1809
Seward Freeman b.1914
Sydney Caroline
Todd Christopher
Todd Christopher (R)
Victoria Louise
William A b.1826
William Avery b.1826
William M. b.1863

GAMACHE

Sharon Denise

GAMBLE

Clarissa Elizabeth b.1880

GANDY

Lillia Alice b.1869
Otis J b.1835

GANNON

Linda Lee

GANTER

Rachel

GARBIG

Elizabeth Prudence b.1919
Emerson Eugene b.1915
Ernest b.1869

GARBUTT

Eleanor Ruth b.1898

GARDEN

John b.1898

GARDINER

Amos Woodward b.1879
Charles b.1865
Charles Edward
Douglas L b.1918
Douglass Latimer b.1887
John Jr. b.1851
John b.1911
John Joslin IV b.1919
John Joslin b.1881
Madeline b.1913
Marian Louise b.1905

GARDNER

[Unknown] b.1886
Addison Leander b.1877
Addison T. b.1844
Albert Douglass b.1847
Alice b.1865
Almira b.1836
Alvin b.1819
Aurelius F b.1823
Benjamin b.1819
Benjamin J. b.1850
Bernice
Caleb b.1904
Caroline "Carrie" Armina b.1841
Charles G. b.1806
Charles Giles b.1841
Charles Wesley b.1877
Christopher Pendleton b.1849
Cynthia Grant b.1805
David Holmes b.1778
David A. b.1829
Edward R. b.1890
Effie May b.1876
Elisa b.1804
Ella b.1876
Ella Susan b.1855
Ellen M b.1850
Elvira b.1886
Elvira Eaton b.1822
Frank b.1874
Franklin P b.1851
George b.1892
George Arthur b.1873
George L b.1851
George Washington b.1843
Gertrude D
Hannah Maria b.1825
Harriet Burke b.1852
Helen b.1899
Helen G. b.1881
Helen M b.1856
Helen M. b.1856
Henry R b.1824
Hester b.1817
Hester Ann b.1851
Howard Allen b.1900
Irene May
Irvin Benjamin b.1857
Iva Marion b.1893
James b.1814
James H. b.1821
James Herbert b.1900
Janet Ingalls b.1896
Jared b.1781
Jesse Lee b.1846
Joanna Clara b.1903
John b.1791
John Adrian b.1866
John Warren b.1843
Joseph Lee b.1887
Josiah Judson b.1816
Kenneth David (twin) b.1919
Kermit Grant (twin) b.1919
Laura Lee
Lavinia b.1813
Leander Francis b.1849
Leonard b.1808
Leonard A. b.1853
Leone b.1894
Levi F b.1853
Lorinda b.1828
Louisa b.1813
Louisa b.1854
Lucy b.1886
Mahala Ann b.1854
Maria R. b.1852
Martha Alena b.1880
Mary b.1811
Mary Ann b.1802
Mary E. b.1845
Mary Ethel b.1871
Mary J b.1838
Mary Jane b.1846
May Stephen b.1888
Mildred b.1898
Nelia Ethel b.1894
Norma Jean
Oliver C. b.1867
Phebe b.1822
Phebe b.1848
Rosa b.1851
Royal Duncan b.1890
Ruhama b.1848
Russell O. b.1851
Ruth Evelyn b.1896
Sarah Ann b.1826
Sarah E b.1858
Sarah Marve b.1838
Seth Anson b.1818
Sophia R. b.1806
Susan b.1806
Warren A. b.1843
Willard Allen b.1872
William b.1809
Willis Edson b.1815
Willis Edson (R) b.1815
Willis O. b.1857

GARLOCK

Roy

GARMAN

Charles E. b.1851
Charles Edward m.1882

GARNET

Ross b.1835

GARST

Fleda b.1920

GARTHWAITE

Emma Elizabeth b.1859

GARTLAND

James
John
Linda
Thomas
Vernon

GARTNER

Julia M b.1905


Surname List