Descendants of Hannah Miner and her husband, Thomas Avery

Name Index


Frick

Theodore Brackett b.1930
Theodore Sebastian b.1899
William Henry b.1860

Friend

Arthur James IV
Arthur James V
Emily Marie

Frink

Aaron
Fieta
Ruby Armstrong b.1810

Fritz

Constance Elizabeth b.1901
Emdon b.1854
Emdon Jr. b.1895
Marion Gladys b.1889
Mildred Roberta S b.1885
Muriel Estelle b.1899

Froelking

Albert Stanley (Twin) b.1892
Charles Julius b.1858
Katherine Eleanor (Twin) b.1892

Frost

Charles A b.1855
Charles Theodore b.1882
Clarence T b.1882
Clayton b.1889
DeVere V b.1881
John Francis
Orlo H b.1885

Frude

Celestia Jane b.1851

Fry

Jacqueline

Fuller

Alice Louise b.1892
Benjamin
Carol Ann
Charles L. b.1848
Clara M. b.1856
Daniel b.1832
Frances
Frank L b.1894
George Ephraim b.1894
George Ephraim b.1838
George Henry b.1859
George Lee b.1859
Gerald Phillip b.1951
Henry Elias b.1829
Jack
James Hyde b.1833
Janette Lou
Jessie
John Alfred
Jonathan b.1786
Joshua
Leslie Keith
Linda
Lois b.1788
Lori b.1866
Mabel Georginia b.1888
Marada Grace
Martha Malinda b.1811
Mary b.1786
Mary b.1786
Mary A. b.1862
Mary Abiah b.1836
Mary Irene b.1883
Mary Ruth b.1885
Robert Henry b.1891
Sandra
Sanuel Smith b.1827
Scott Keith
Sherwood Montgomery b.1880
Stephen Graig
Terrance Bruce b.1949

Fullerton

Abraham Bell b.1861
Amelia Allice b.1864
Amelia Louise b.1892
Benjamin b.1825
Benjamin Franklin b.1873
Elisha b.1859
Elisha Peck b.1792
Elisha Peck b.1829
Flora
George Burnett b.1855
Gracie b.1866
Hannah b.1795
Jacob M b.1824
James b.1857
James Strachan b.1757
James Strachan b.1798
Lottie Augusta b.1870
Lucretia Bacon b.1866
Margaret Jane b.1822
Margaret Jane b.1796
Mary Ella b.1867
Miriam b.1826
Robert b.1820
Robert Holder b.1853
Samuel b.1869
Sarah Jane b.1852

Fulton

[Unknown]
John Adams

Fults

Charles b.1933
Hubert Delmar b.1903

Furman

(twin) b.1929
(twin) b.1929
Lucy Roselle b.1852
Morris b.1903

Furmanski

Mary M. b.1900

Furneval

Sharon Grace

Futrell

Tonnie Elizabeth (Adcox)

G.Barret

Berkley m.1866

Gager

John b.1825
Oliver Ayer b.1824
Othneil b.1794
Rebecca Rudd b.1822

Gagnier

Sandra Anne

Gahager

Margaret

Gaines

David Keith
Janis Eunice
Jennifer Kaye
Julia Marie
Philip Dean

Gains

Charles William b.1884
Harold b.1912
Richard b.1914

Gair

Jessie Maud b.1862

Gale

Clarence Ross m.1902
Fernando b.1848
Floyd L. b.1888

Galis

Cordelia M b.1824

Gallaudet

Marian b.1876

Gallup

Agnes b.1847
Allison Jean
Anna B. b.1872
Christopher M. b.1836
Christopher M. b.1876
Christopher Milton b.1809
Christopher Mitchell
Clarissa Lynn
Cora b.1866
Earl Lester
Evelyn Faye
Florence E. b.1875
Frederick A. b.1867
Gina Ann
Hattie b.1869
Herman Ledyard b.1898
Julia b.1823
Julia A b.1875
Lee Thomas
Lois b.1791
Lucy b.1789
Martha Ann b.1834
Milton Allyn b.1878
Milton Noyes b.1896
Nathan b.1848
Nathan (R) b.1848
Nellie M b.1880
Nicole Leigh
Norman Lee
Noyes Palmer b.1853
Noyes Palmer (R) b.1853
Sabra b.1809
Seward Freeman b.1914
Sydney Caroline
Todd Christopher
Todd Christopher (R)
Victoria Louise
William Avery b.1826
William M. b.1863

Gamache

Sharon Denise

Gamble

Clarissa Elizabeth b.1880

Gandy

Lillia Alice b.1869
Otis J b.1835

Gannon

Linda Lee

Ganter

Rachel

Garbig

Elizabeth Prudence b.1919
Emerson Eugene b.1915
Ernest b.1869

Garbutt

Eleanor Ruth b.1898

Garden

John b.1898

Gardiner

Amos Woodward b.1879
Charles b.1865
Charles Edward
Douglass Latimer b.1887
John Jr. b.1851
John Joslin b.1881

Gardner

[Unknown] b.1886
Aurelius F b.1823
Benjamin b.1819
Benjamin J. b.1852
Bernice
Carrie Armina b.1841
Charles G. b.1806
Charles Giles b.1841
Christopher Pendleton b.1849
Cynthia Grant b.1805
David H.
Edward R. b.1890
Ella b.1876
Ella Susan b.1855
Ellen M b.1850
Elvira b.1886
Elvira Eaton b.1822
Franklin P b.1851
George b.1892
George Arthur b.1873
George Washington b.1843
Gertrude D
Hannah Maria b.1825
Harriet Burke b.1852
Helen G. b.1881
Helen M b.1856
Helen M. b.1856
Irene May
Irvin Benjamin b.1857
Iva Marion b.1893
James b.1814
James H. b.1821
James Herbert b.1900
Jared b.1781
John b.1791
John Adrian b.1866
John Warren b.1843
Josiah Judson b.1816
Kenneth David (twin) b.1919
Kermit Grant (twin) b.1919
Laura Lee
Levi F b.1853
Louisa b.1813
Lucy b.1887
Mahala Ann b.1854
Maria R. b.1845
Martha Alena b.1880
Mary b.1811
Mary E. b.1845
Mary Ethel b.1871
Mary Jane b.1846
May Stephen b.1888
Nelia Ethel b.1894
Norma Jean
Phebe b.1822
Phebe b.1848
Royal Duncan b.1890
Ruhama b.1848
Russell O. b.1851
Ruth Evelyn b.1896
Sarah Marve b.1838
Seth Anson b.1818
Warren A. b.1843
Willard Allen b.1868
William b.1809
Willis Edson b.1815
Willis Edson (R) b.1815

Garlock

Roy

Garman

Charles Edward m.1882

Garst

Fleda b.1920

Garthwaite

Emma Elizabeth b.1859

Gartland

James
John
Linda
Thomas
Vernon

Gartner

Julia M b.1905

Gartzke

Kimberly Ann

Gary

Ralph L b.1879

Gaskill

Henry Clay
Olive Eliza b.1825

Gasque

Dexter

Gasquet

Alice Almeide b.1842
Frances E b.1848
James Antoine b.1804
Martha Vaughn b.1850

Gates

[Unknown]
Abigail b.1800
Abigail b.1842
Abigail b.1840
Adaline b.1831
Alice E b.1850
Alice M b.1847
Ann Janette b.1841
Annette b.1849
Arthur b.1845
Asel Avery b.1820
Charles b.1856
Charles Gilbert b.1876
Charles H b.1829
Chilion b.1862
Delmar Annette b.1873
Edward Wallace b.1844
Edwin b.1824
Electa E b.1829
Eliphaz b.1790
Eliza b.1804
Emaretta b.1851
Emeline b.1837
Emily b.1803
Emily Alice b.1847
Esther A b.1831
Fayette D b.1846
Florence Estella b.1875
Gailie Earl b.1944
Galie Lee b.1883
George b.1875
George Asa Nazard b.1862
George M b.1830
George W b.1857
George Washington b.1844
Gertrude b.1881
Gilbert Eugene b.1910
Gilbert W b.1851
Gilberta b.1946
Gilford b.1851
Gladys M b.1890
Gregory Ansel b.1900
Gurdon b.1814
Harmon Eugene b.1852
Harmon Price b.1915
Harmony Augusta b.1839
Harriet L b.1864
Harry Auren b.1882
Helen A b.1859
Henry P b.1856
Isaac b.1771
Isaac b.1815
Jacob b.1827
Jacob b.1830
Jacob b.1798
Jacob Jr. b.1813
Jacob Bundy b.1769
James E b.1854
Johann Warne b.1855
John b.1852
Joseph P. b.1852
Kariska b.1850
Karl b.1877
Laura b.1858
Laurissa b.1837
Lewis C b.1862
Ligette b.1859
Linus b.1834
Lizzie b.1854
Lovina b.1853
Maria b.1808
Olive b.1839
Olive M b.1849
Orrin b.1802
Ranssalaer b.1807
Rosalie b.1855
Sabra b.1795
Sarah E b.1842
Selah b.1882
Sherburn W b.1827
Solomon b.1846
Wait b.1801
Wallace b.1843
Warren E b.1842
William b.1841
William Henry b.1840
William R b.1853
William Wareham b.1805

Gaudet

Philip b.1896
Phyllis Barbara

Gaul

Harvey Bartlett b.1881
James Harvey

Gavitt

Ida Florence b.1861

Gay

Ella J b.1855

Gayhart

Ronald E.

Gaylord

Mary Foster b.1866
Melissa b.1834
William Luther b.1831

Gear

Katherine

Geddes

Eva J. m.1891

Geddings

Adelia Leach b.1855
Edwin Wight b.1815
Edwin Wight b.1848
Louis Augustus b.1850
Martha Sophia b.1847
Mary Dickinson b.1853
Sarah Dickinson b.1859

Gedney

child b.1880
child b.1882
child b.1884
Gacie b.1866
Henry E. b.1827
Roy J b.1878

Gee

Esther b.1794

Geer

Abby Ellison b.1828
Abel Israel b.1813
Alfred Poe b.1859
Alfred Smith b.1815
Almira M b.1840
Alverda Maria b.1844
Amos b.1772
Amos b.1800
Amos Morgan b.1826
Ann Eliza b.1850
Ann Elizabeth b.1837
Anna b.1772
Catharine Ann b.1838
Charlotte b.1797
Charlotte Isabell b.1862
Earl Belden b.1890
Edwin b.1835
Eleazer Wheelock b.1796
Eliza b.1841
Eliza B. b.1809
Elizabeth Augusta b.1835
Ella Augustine b.1862
Ella Florence b.1864
Emma Redfield b.1840
Eunice E. b.1846
Eunice Morgan b.1828
Eva Melissa b.1853
Fanny Forbes b.1805
Gertrude L. b.1884
Grace Mable b.1869
Hamilton b.1811
Hannah Fitch b.1842
Harriet b.1833
Ida E. b.1852
Ida Mariam b.1857
Isaac b.1810
Isaac Gallup b.1848
Isaac Gallup b.1921
Jacob Allen b.1817
James Burroughs b.1842
Jeanette Phelps b.1849
John Avery b.1829
John Avery b.1799
John Francis b.1855
John Nelson b.1852
Josephus Fitch b.1844
Juliette b.1833
Laura Matilda b.1837
Levi b.1794
Levi Silsbee b.1823
Lydia b.1769
Lydia Allen b.1807
Lydia Almira b.1819
Marian Josephene b.1836
Mary b.1831
Mary Elizabeth b.1856
Mary P. b.1859
Nellie Wight b.1858
Oceania b.1849
Pamelia b.1789
Pamelia Jane b.1849
Phoebe Jane b.1835
Prudence b.1783
Prudence b.1802
Prudence Almira b.1852
Prudence Emma b.1850
Prudence Emma (R) b.1850
Prudence Mary b.1829
Robert Allyn b.1806
Robert Clinton b.1840
Rosamond Forbes b.1805
Samuel b.1770
Samuel Allen b.1832
Sara Frances b.1834
Shubael b.1804
Silsby b.1742
Silsby b.1767
Stoddard Elsworth b.1791
Thrence Allen b.1896
William b.1830
William H b.1838
William Henry b.1850
William Nelson b.1825
Willie b.1855

Gehl

Daniel Charles
Samantha Amy
Sarah Ann

Geise

[Unknown]

Geldien

Gerald Walter
Kelly Sue
Kerry Ann

Gender

Eric Christopher (twin)
Gilbert Chris
Harry Chris b.1887
Matthew Travis (twin)

Genung

Clara C b.1866

George

Caroline b.1830

Gere

[Unknown] b.1880
Adelia Ulumealani b.1908
Anna Ethal b.1879
Catharine Clapham b.1877
Charles b.1876
Chester Henry b.1838
Doris Louise b.1924
Eliza b.1906
Ella Bladen b.1875
Eva Francis b.1872
Florence Cecil b.1894
Frances Clapham b.1878
Francis Ashbury b.1835
George Grant Jr. b.1896
George Grant b.1848
George Parnell b.1872
Giles Henry b.1867
Giles Henry Jr. b.1895
Hannah Jane b.1845
Harrison b.1893
Horatio Nelson b.1834
Horatio Nelson b.1802
Jack John b.1911
James Edwin b.1867
Jane b.1843
John b.1891
John Clapham b.1872
John Loring b.1836
John Loomis b.1906
John Nelson Jr. b.1870
John Nelson b.1842
Julia Maria b.1840
Kate Alden b.1883
Laura Lahra b.1905
Lilliam Pauahi b.1910
Lydia b.1908
Lyman W b.1858
Margaret French b.1893
Mariel Clapham b.1874
Mary Emma b.1863
Mary Vera Kaliikunulaau b.1917
Minnie Marietta b.1862
Rachel b.1904
Raymond Travers b.1898
Thomas Lurlene b.1903
William Francis b.1860

Germano

Donald L.

Germey

Sherrie

Gerno

Emma b.1867

Gerry

Clara Jane b.1846
Gayle Lynn
Kelly Jo
Richard b.1941
Tracy Lee

Gertridge

Alan Charles
Alice Maude b.1843
Christopher Alan
Colin David
Daphne Jean
Dean Gardiner
Ellis Fenwick b.1923
Erin Anne
Glenn Carleton b.1899
Grace Louise
Holly June
John b.1804
John Leverett b.1836
Kira Paige
Leorna b.1842
Lloyd Carlton b.1924
Mary Louise b.1933
Peter March b.1839
Ray Ellis
Sheila Dawn
Stephen Wright
Trevor Dean

Gethmann

Joanne

Giacalone

Paul John

Giacobee

Catherine

Giannattasio

Rhonda Maria

Gibaud

Daniel Dwayne
James Eric
Kaecy Lynn
Robynne Leigh

Gibbard

Evelyn b.1917

Gibbon

Goldie

Gibbons

Thomas Rollo b.1913

Gibbs

Debra Elizabeth Annie Roselyn
Douglas Murray
John Frederick
Leslie Gail
Murray Frederick
Robert A.
Robert Shawn Leslie Ronald
Ronald Milton
Susan Elizabeth
William b.1906
William O. b.1874

Gibney

Marion P.

Gibson

Darrell Robert
Doris
Dorothea Cordillia b.1918
Heber Howard b.1881
Jack Robert
Janice Lynn b.1965
Laura b.1915
Nancy M. b.1848
Natalie Bryce
Norman Robert

Giddens

Anna Appiline b.1910

Giddings

Corwin Holly b.1884
Cyrus Van Duyn
Jason William
Lydia A b.1846
Robert Avery b.1914
Sara Helen
William Van Duyn

Gideon

Helen b.1918

Giese

Robert Buell

Giffin

William Everett Jr.

Gifford

Dora m.1901

Gifune

Rocco b.1881

Gilbert

Avery Sanford b.1875
Donald Wood b.1900
Galette Baxter b.1845
Georgia M b.1870
Harry Curtis b.1887
Richard Cleon b.1914

Gilbert

Catherine May b.1906
Clifford b.1864
Emma m.1894
Emma m.1894
James Crane b.1877
Kenneth Mordecai b.1877
Roxie Caldonia

Gilchrist

Andrew
Anthony Hupcey
Bruce
Carson
Griffin
Ian Charles
Ian Charles
James
Juliann Hupcey

Gilderdale

Barbara N.
Burton G. b.1900
Constance
Cordella J.
Elizabeth Elvira b.1855
Elizabeth L.
Frederick J. b.1890
Harry Buckingham b.1867
Helen
Maude Clara b.1887
Wallace B.
William O.

Gildersleeve

Mr.

Gile

Elva Mary b.1891

Giles

Electa b.1795
Gordon
Louisa A. b.1842
Peggy

Gill

George L. b.1858
Ophelia m.1867

Gillard

Beverley

Gillen

Dominic Eugene Cushman

Gillett

German b.1821
German b.1821
Grace Maud b.1863
Sarah Lord b.1819

Gillis

Barbara Ann
James Steven
Joan M.
Mark Murray
Steven John

Giuliano

Deana Lynn

Given

Gordon Arthur

Glarser

Julia

Glauson

Effie Maude b.1880

Glebb

Adam b.1840
Etta b.1865

Gleiser

Wilhelmine Helene b.1887

Glen

Charles A. b.1843
Julia Seeley b.1845
Junius B. b.1837
Nellie b.1847
Robert R. b.1841
William b.1810
William b.1839

Glendenning

Lynda

Glenn

Sarah Jane b.1833

Glennon

Clark
Graham
Rhys Gordon
Robert

Glomb

Ferdinand F b.1889

Glover

Harvey D b.1885

Gloyd

Gertrude Emma b.1910

Gochanour

Vickie

Goddard

Clyde
Eldon Keith
Francis Michael
Jeffery Scott
Jennifer Kathleen
Nancy Lee
Victoria Arlene

Godfrey

Dorothy Delia

Goebel

Janet Elaine

Goeriz

Charles Ferdinand b.1873
Phyllis Grace

Goff

[Unknown]
Lillian Ora b.1911

Goffens

Angela b.1908

Gogerty

Martha Ethel b.1892

Golden

Frank C b.1862

Goldy

J. Ralph
Lynn Ruth
Marjorie Ann

Gollmar

Maud b.1874

Gonea

John L.

Good

Ann Marie

Gooda

Hope Lynne

Goode

Curtis Bates b.1880
Edmund b.1881
Keith Landon b.1885
Marion Virginia b.1887
Roger Newton b.1883
William Lowry b.1856

Goodeno

Orisa b.1850

Goodhue

Carrie Ethel b.1888
Child b.1889
Henry Wayne b.1863
Loretta Carol b.1900

Goodman

Audrey Frances b.1891

Goodnough

Floyd Herbert b.1897
Joanne

Goodon

Pauline P b.1856

Goodrich

[Unknown]
Agnes A. b.1854
Allen Brown b.1821
Almon L. b.1829
Avery S. b.1830
Caroline A. b.1851
Caroline Alleta b.1843
Ellen M. b.1838
Elon J. b.1820
Herbert L. b.1860
Hymenas
John P. b.1836
Josiah b.1785
Judson A. b.1851
Judson Gilman b.1890
Lewis Carter b.1833
Mary Betsey b.1824
Mary E. b.1847
Perry F. b.1826
Pluma A. b.1841

Goodsell

Elizabeth b.1758

Goodwill

Hannah Maria b.1823

Goodyear

Elizabeth b.1860
Henry A b.1826
Henry Martin b.1849
Lettie b.1863
Levi b.1856
Luella b.1864
Merritt b.1855
Miles L b.1866
Monroe Munson b.1853

Gopel

Jolene Karen
Nancy Ann
Richard Avery b.1939
Robert Arthur b.1910
Steven Dean

Gordon

Alexander
Amelia b.1860
Amy b.1872
Catherine L.
Cecelia b.1847
Charles C. b.1861
Charles Fred b.1888
D. William b.1850
Daniel Miner b.1845
Frances Josephine b.1894
George Huntley b.1841
Grace G. b.1868
Huntley b.1882
John b.1835
John Alexander b.1838
John Henry b.1855
John Henry Jr. b.1879
Joseph A. b.1862
Lucy b.1891
Mary E. b.1887
Millicent b.1848
Rita A b.1893
Ruby Pauline b.1901
Sarah b.1849
William b.1803
William A b.1897
William G.

Gore

Jane Pelton

Gorman

George

Gorton

Lockie Payne b.1843

Goss

Bert b.1862

Gottlieb

Elaine

Goudy

John b.1870

Gouge

Virginia Irene

Gould

Donna Jean

Gowdy

Ernest Samuel b.1889

Grace

Jack
Keli Ann
Tara Lyn

Grady

Ellen Theresa b.1870
Mary J. b.1870

Graff

Bernard LaVerne
Brenda
Debra
James

Graham

Bessie L b.1900
Blair K b.1899
Ethel b.1903
Isaac Allyson b.1860
Ruby Viola b.1910
Vilda A b.1907

Grannis

Maria A. b.1831

Grant

John Jr. b.1869

Grant

[Unknown] b.1892
Abigail b.1806
Abigail b.1806
Abigail b.1852
Ada b.1860
Adelia Ann b.1834
Adrian Edward b.1894
Adrian J. b.1873
Aiden Albert b.1874
Albert Earl b.1896
Albert Henry b.1842
Alexander A. b.1832
Alford b.1880
Alfred Alfonso b.1837
Alice b.1867
Alice Ida b.1852
Alma b.1871
Alma Augusta b.1869
Almira b.1816
Almond D b.1826
Alonson Atwell b.1835
Alonzo b.1820
Alonzo Augur b.1832
Alzina b.1825
Amanda b.1819
Amanda b.1846
Amanda b.1819
Amy Ann b.1845
Andrew b.1829
Ann Eliza b.1852
Anna b.1808
Anna b.1795
Anna b.1793
Anna M. b.1865
Annie Eliza b.1852
Arthur b.1855
Asa b.1837
Asa b.1783
Asa Charles b.1810
Asenath Lucinda b.1808
Austin b.1838
Avery b.1787
Avery Christopher b.1823
Avery Christopher (R) b.1823
Avery D b.1836
Belle Anna b.1880
Benjamin Franklin b.1838
Beriah b.1780
Bertha Adele b.1892
Bertha Estella b.1865
Betsey Estelle b.1852
Blanche Douglass b.1885
Blanche N. b.1884
Burton b.1879
Byron Lauett b.1859
Carey Zenas b.1872
Charles b.1845
Charles Byron b.1858
Charles Hull b.1823
Charles Hyland b.1862
Charles Noah b.1836
Charles Warren b.1854
Charlie b.1877
Charlie Henry b.1867
Charlotte Adelphia b.1862
Christopher b.1829
Clara Arabelle b.1864
Clara B. b.1867
Cornelia Eliza b.1835
Crandall D. b.1853
Cynthia (twin) b.1788
Cynthia b.1825
Cyrus b.1841
Cyrus b.1808
Daniel b.1826
Daniel b.1805
David L. b.1839
Denison L. b.1813
Desire b.1816
Desire b.1791
DeWitt Clinton b.1841
Diana b.1834
Dilla b.1858
Edward Delos b.1854
Edward Pellig b.1848
Edwin Burrows b.1847
Elbridge b.1865
Eleany b.1895
Elias B. b.1814
Elijah L. b.1785
Eliza b.1842
Eliza Ann b.1832
Elizabeth A b.1860
Ella Myrtle b.1859
Ellen Estella b.1858
Ellen Frances b.1850
Ellen Nancy b.1846
Elvira b.1834
Emeline b.1823
Emily b.1857
Emma b.1857
Emmet Randolph b.1855
Emmett Clarence b.1853
Ephraim b.1851
Erwin Luther b.1872
Eva L b.1874
Flora Belle b.1866
Florence Adella b.1867
Florence Eliza b.1869
Floyd C. b.1883
Floyd T. b.1863
Frank Avery b.1862
Frank Henry b.1866
Frank Rollin b.1859
Frankie b.1850
Frederick Russell b.1861
George b.1875
George Brentan b.1842
George Josiah b.1830
George Washington b.1846
Gertrude May b.1879
Halbert b.1832
Hallie James b.1895
Hannah b.1832
Hannah b.1812
Hannah b.1830
Hannah b.1786
Hannah M. b.1841
Harriet Jane b.1849
Hattie b.1856
Helen A. b.1859
Helen Augusta b.1853
Henry Jerome b.1851
Henry Marshal b.1890
Henry Martin b.1836
Henry Palmer b.1817
Herbert b.1864
Horace Packer b.1852
Ida Lunette b.1871
Idella b.1859
Ira Arnold b.1846
Isabel b.1882
Iva b.1864
Jackson b.1807
James Cargill b.1855
James Clarence b.1865
James Eugene b.1849
Jane b.1836
Jane Amelia b.1831
Jane Lewis b.1802
Jane Mahala b.1858
Jerusha b.1844
Jesse b.1808
Jesse Chapman b.1802
Jesse E. b.1888
Joanna A. b.1860
John Jr. b.1775
John b.1828
John b.1800
John b.1751
John b.1831
John b.1754
John b.1869
John James b.1829
John Jerome b.1828
John Lewis b.1803
John M. b.1840
John Moon b.1838
John Russell b.1820
John Wesley b.1875
Johnnie b.1863
Joseph b.1814
Joseph b.1784
Joseph G. W. b.1818
Joseph Julius b.1840
Joseph L. b.1857
Joseph Ray b.1839
Joseph Rose b.1856
Joseph Roa b.1875
Josiah b.1749
Josiah Jr. b.1771
Josiah b.1749
Julia Ann b.1823
Julia Rosamond b.1833
Juliana Delay b.1807
Julius Alphonso b.1853
Justin P. b.1820
Justus b.1802
Justus Ward b.1830
Kenith A b.1905
Laura b.1810
Leighton Ray b.1864
Leila b.1871
Lena A b.1856
Lenora b.1864
Leon Lester b.1869
Leonard b.1835
Leroy b.1836
Lester J. b.1879
Lester Josiah b.1839
Lewis Marvin b.1845
Lewis V b.1832
Llewellyn Marshal b.1848
Loren Warren b.1865
Lorenzo Perry b.1851
Lorenzo Wilford b.1841
Lorin L. b.1870
Louisa b.1822
Lucinda b.1828
Lucinda b.1845
Lucinda b.1791
Lucinda Augusta b.1840
Lucy b.1839
Luther b.1840
Lydia L. b.1837
Lydia Mary b.1842
Lyman Cyrus b.1831
Mahlon Wesley b.1867
Marcia b.1831
Marcia Pricilla b.1831
Marcus Wildman b.1851
Maria b.1809
Marion b.1893
Martha Adelia b.1837
Martha L. b.1877
Martha Maria b.1812
Mary b.1803
Mary b.1859
Mary b.1808
Mary b.1844
Mary b.1779
Mary A b.1838
Mary E. b.1810
Mary Eliza b.1844
Mary Elizabeth b.1839
Mary Finney b.1816
Mary Francelia b.1864
Mary Icybindia b.1872
Mary Jane b.1838
Mary Lewis b.1867
Mary Lewis b.1796
Mary Simkins b.1854
Maurice Alonson b.1863
May b.1862
Mezilla Mariah b.1849
Milton b.1789
Miner Jr. b.1811
Miner b.1810
Miner b.1787
Miner b.1806
Miner Marshall b.1837
Minerva Ann b.1860
Minnie b.1861
Minnie B. b.1865
Minnie Delphine b.1861
Minnie Sibyl b.1856
Miranda b.1829
Morell Alfred b.1852
Myra Frances b.1869
Myron R. b.1871
Nancy (twin) b.1788
Nathaniel Lewis b.1777
Nathaniel Louis b.1809
Nellie E. b.1887
Nettie Louise b.1865
Noah b.1705
Noah III b.1772
Noah b.1824
Noah b.1747
Noah IV b.1815
Noah Josiah b.1808
Noah Webster b.1805
Norman b.1848
Olive Belle b.1869
Orpha b.1872
Orsina b.1829
Oscar b.1877
Otis Bartlett b.1843
Patience b.1813
Patty b.1775
Phebe Jane b.1855
Phebe Matilda b.1841
Philander Delancy b.1830
Polly b.1777
Polly b.1812
Prentice b.1816
Prudence b.1777
Rachel b.1745
Ransom R. b.1859
Rensselaer b.1818
Rosa May b.1877
Roscoe Adelbert b.1855
Rosellia Marion b.1856
Roswell b.1837
Roswell b.1779
Ruby b.1897
Ruby b.1847
Ruhama b.1811
Ruhama b.1816
Russell b.1813
Russell b.1797
Russell b.1813
Russell b.1781
Russell
Ruth b.1793
Ruth b.1896
Safford Josiah b.1844
Samuel Russel b.1855
Sanford Spencer b.1827
Sarah b.1774
Sarah b.1841
Sarah Adelaide b.1845
Sarah Alvira b.1845
Sarah Ardell b.1855
Sarah E. b.1860
Sarah G b.1806
Sarah Jane b.1841
Sarah S. b.1857
Sibyl S. b.1840
Smith b.1843
Sophia N b.1820
Steven Henry b.1846
Susan b.1839
Thankful b.1791
Thankful A. b.1812
Thankfull Ann b.1830
Thelma L b.1909
Theresa Milla b.1896
Thomas b.1805
Thomas b.1775
Thomas Cole b.1844
Tillie b.1856
Tryphena Amy b.1850
Vender Miner b.1837
Vernon L. b.1872
Victor Ormel b.1878
Vincent b.1812
Wakeman Warren b.1842
Walter b.1881
Warren b.1818
Warren Stephen b.1881
Warren W. b.1815
Watson b.1871
Wealthy b.1793
Willard Leroy b.1854
William b.1864
William Browning b.1818
William Chester b.1866
William M. b.1873
William O. b.1818
William R. b.1905
William Ward b.1832


Surname List