Descendants of Hannah MINER

Name Index


DILLENBECK

[Unknown]

DIMMICK

Anna

DIMMOCK

Mary M. b.1856

DIMOCK

Elizabeth b.1822

DINSMORE

John R. m.1917

DISHAW

Kathe

DISMORE

Mary Ann b.1838

DITTMAN

Anna b.1900

DIVEN

Donald Jeffery

DIXBY

Olive m.1908

DIXON

Allen
Carl
Earl
Everett Nelson b.1909
Freeman Isaiah b.1903
George b.1860
George
Gwendolyn Faye
Harold
Howard Nelson
Isaiah Carpenter b.1874
James Everett
Jeffrey Howard
Jennie Viola b.1907
Mabel Clara b.1901
Rebecca Anne
Russell Carpenter b.1905

DIZEREGA

Augustus b.1868

DKONVK

Michael Allen

DOANE

Caroline Ida b.1867

DODD

Gerald Hestor b.1917

DODGE

Austin b.1799
Dennison I. b.1843
Emma Esther b.1850
Fred W. b.1880
Gladys Fowler
Matilda b.1852
Sarah Ellis b.1814
Sarah Meeker b.1854

DODSWORTH

Laura Alice b.1890
William John b.1863

DOING

Amy b.1842

DOLBEARE

Abby Sabrina b.1822
Azel b.1845
Caroline Pierce b.1834
Jeremiah b.1814
Lydia Letitia b.1851
Maria Eliza b.1840
Mumford b.1836
Rhoda Mason b.1848
Sophia Mumford b.1843

DOLPH

Dwight Sylvester b.1895

DOMINEY

Gladys

DONAHUE

Ellen
John Fitzgerald
Joseph Jeremiah Peter
Joseph John b.1913
Michael Anthony
Patricia Ann b.1941
Patricia Jean

DONALDSON

James Eugene b.1888
James H. b.1920

DONCASTER

Chette b.1890

DONELSON

Ruth

DONOVAN

William

DONSETT

Sila Alida b.1863

DOOLE

John b.1889

DOOLEY

Maria Alice b.1859

DOOLITTLE

Sarah Ellen b.1838

DORAN

Charles Egbert b.1896
Charles Leslie b.1876
Egbert Clifford b.1871
Flora Ruby b.1891
Harold E b.1906
Herman Nelson b.1867
Herman Nelson (R) b.1867
Hermon Nelson Jr. b.1897
Iva Orsina b.1881
James Abraham b.1841
James Leroy b.1895
Juva Lorna b.1905
Leroy Grant b.1874
Margaret Susie b.1922
Marion Tracey b.1904
Nellie Marion b.1889
Paul Alexander b.1899
Sarah Ann b.1844
Stanley Dever b.1908

DORCHESTER

Charles Ficklin b.1870
Charles Ficklin Jr. b.1903
Charles Miner b.1891
Dorothy b.1900
Frances May b.1893
Frederick Miner b.1897
John b.1907
John McLain b.1866
John McLain b.1897
Ralph Miner b.1895
Samuel Garvin b.1901

DORE

Mary F.

DORETTA

Sarah A b.1868

DORMAN

John b.1905
John Alexander b.1868
Marjorie b.1908

DORR

Ann b.1815

DORSEY

Ada b.1879
Adelaid Martin b.1825
Adelaide Virginia b.1863
Alice Woodward
Bradley John
Clarence b.1871
Copeland Victor b.1897
Eleanor Gertrude
Emily Alice b.1817
Eric Andrew
Frances Ellen b.1866
Frances Hollis b.1819
Greenberry Jr. b.1787
Greenberry Jr. (R) b.1787
Horace Miller b.1869
Inez Virginia b.1899
Jean Ruth
John Copeland b.1838
Julia Neville b.1834
Kenneth Hays
Laura Ella
Lillie b.1864
Louis Vincent b.1861
Marilyn Elizabeth
Paul b.1876
Ronald Copeland
Samuel Packwood b.1827
Susan Bonaparte b.1831
Susan Miller b.1875
Theodore Copeland b.1865
Victor Lafayette b.1867
Violette Estelle b.1869
Violette Virginia b.1901

DOTY

Charles L. b.1857
Edward b.1814
Harvey L. b.1819
Levi b.1792
Squier P b.1855
William b.1848

DOUCETTE

Caren
Everett J.
Jean Carley

DOUCK

Frances Althea b.1911

DOUGHERTY

Carrie Ann
Francis Lee
Kelli Lynn
Kevin Michael
Sophronia b.1824

DOUGHTY

Edith Florence b.1898

DOUGLAS

Martha Ella b.1850

DOUGLAS

[Unknown] b.1857
Adaline Cordelia b.1850
Adelaide b.1830
Alanson b.1808
Albert Cornelius b.1827
Alice Estella b.1860
Anna L b.1870
Arthur Phelps b.1865
Belinda b.1810
Bethiah b.1809
Caleb b.1756
Caleb Jr. b.1788
Clarence Meade b.1863
Clarence Yates b.1893
Clinton L b.1868
Cora Lucillia b.1868
Daniel C b.1786
Daniel Chapel b.1820
Daniel Eleazer b.1844
Daniel S. b.1818
David b.1784
David Phelps b.1818
Dellah b.1814
Edith May1873 b.1873
Elisha E b.1829
Eliza Ann b.1854
Eliza Jane b.1809
Elizabeth b.1782
Elizabeth b.1827
Ellen Viola b.1856
Elon Agrippa b.1822
Emily F b.1848
Emma Prudence b.1851
Esther b.1778
Esther b.1819
Esther M b.1833
Eugene Yates b.1849
Fay Jenny b.1894
Flora Estelle b.1872
Frances A. b.1823
Francis E b.1847
Frank Albert b.1857
Frank Legrand b.1851
Frederick Yates b.1862
George b.1811
George b.1858
George b.1811
George Abrams b.1847
George E b.1867
Grace b.1780
Grace b.1753
Hannah b.1815
Henry P. b.1828
Hopson O b.1855
James Alanson b.1837
James Frank b.1859
James Sidney b.1824
James Stillwell b.1815
Jenny M b.1853
Leo Arthur b.1891
Lillilan Gertrude b.1877
Lyman b.1811
Mary b.1821
Mary A b.1869
Mary Abigail b.1843
Mary Ann b.1862
Mary Bethiah b.1826
Mary J b.1847
Mary S. b.1821
Melissa b.1807
Ona Viola b.1876
Onie V b.1877
Ora Butler b.1847
Paul Herbert b.1853
Rhoda Ann b.1814
Rhoda M b.1853
Roberta H. b.1875
Sarah b.1817
Sarah M. b.1830
Silas Berkeley b.1861
Simeon Fuller b.1846
Stephen Caleb b.1812
Stephen Charles b.1866
Susan b.1875
Ursulla b.1850
William b.1866
William Arthur b.1875
William Caleb b.1825
William Douglas b.1855
Yates b.1823

DOUGLASS

Ann Elizabeth
Cora b.1873
Genevieve b.1855

DOW

Darius b.1825
Effie Eileen b.1888
James b.1836
Josiah b.1829
Levi b.1800
Levi Jr. b.1830
Nancy b.1827
Stephanie

DOWD

Alice Mae b.1907

DOWELL

Adeline b.1821

DOWIE

Christina b.1823

DOWLING

Loyal Annette b.1864

DOWNER

Anna b.1768
Ardelia B. b.1844

DOWNS

[Unknown] b.1928
Ray Frederick b.1895
Raymond Edwin b.1923
Shirley M b.1925

DOYLE

Antoinette Marie b.1883
Burton b.1874
Eva May b.1877
Frank Manderville b.1868
Lily (twin) b.1880
Roy b.1870
Thomas Francis b.1849
Vinnie (twin) b.1880

DRAIN

Robert F.
Zachary

DRAKE

Abram Lee b.1910
Anna L. b.1785
Caroline Sue
Carrie Jeanette b.1861
Emma D b.1860
Harrison b.1812
Joan Marie
Leslie Lee
Linda
Louise Ann
Mattie E b.1865
Shalee Ann
Shirley Janine
Trent Abram

DRAPER

Don F b.1870
Nellie E b.1872
Willard E b.1836

DRESSER

Adam James
James John
Kaitlyn Suzanne
Sara Juntine

DREW

Dina Marie
Perry Etienne

DREWS

Claudia

DREYUS

Daniel Julian

DRINNIN

Sarah E b.1851

DRISCOLL

Alice Gertrude b.1850
Atillia V b.1848
Culthbert Simeon b.1821
Elbridge G b.1842
Ida E b.1854
Kate Estella b.1858
Leria F b.1851
Maria b.1845
Michael Joseph
Sara Hett b.1845

DRIVER

Lester

DROWNE

George W.
Michael
Patricia Louise

DRUMMOND

Levi b.1833
Nellie Asenath b.1871

DRYDEN

Dorothy Edna M. b.1908
Guy F. b.1867
Henry P. b.1837

DUBBERKE

Betty Jane b.1929

DUBEY

Gene Paul
James Adam
Thomas Croccifixio

DUBON

[Unknown]

DUDLEY

Cordelia b.1833

DUELL

Susan

DUGGAN

Beverley Florence

DUKE

Charles b.1840
Charles Alva b.1865
Charles Leon b.1918
Darwin T b.1874
Madeline Elizabeth b.1920
Marjorie Elizabeth b.1890
Mary A b.1879
Patricia Ann b.1923
Paul Charles b.1887
Paul Carnahan b.1925
Paula Isabelle b.1919

DUMMER

Charlotte Ann b.1844

DUNBAR

David William
Kyle William
Lyndsey Kathleen

DUNCAN

Irene M b.1897

DUNCANSON

Avery Hilton b.1902
Avery Hilton (R) b.1902
Bernice
Cyrus Wesley b.1847
Elsie Maude b.1905
Jean b.1906
Lloyd Avery
Mary Odessa b.1892
Vera Imogene b.1901
Vernon b.1904
Wilbert m.1899

DUNES

Sarah Ann H. b.1799

DUNHAM

Alice C. m.1870
Alice C. b.1851
Barbara Leah
Brian Walter
Harvey William b.1894
Ivan Leo b.1898
James Kennicott
Lenuel b.1848
Robert Charles
William
William Leonard b.1872

DUNN

Alexander Robert
Elisa Ann
Harold Avard
Kevin Harold
Robert James
Todd Allen

DUNNING

[Unknown] b.1883
[Unknown] b.1892
Charles Austin b.1884
Earnest Grant b.1914
Edgar Earnest b.1878
Edgar Ernest b.1923
Edith Nancy b.1873
Elsie Mildred b.1870
Florence b.1876
Garfield b.1880
Grant D b.1935
Harriett b.1872
Harry E b.1874
Howard Grant b.1887
Hubert Smith b.1889
Ivyle b.1882
John Thomas b.1844
Reba Charlen b.1917
Roscoe E b.1871
Thelma Maxine b.1912

DURBECK

Othilia Anna b.1900

DURELL

Oliver III

DURYEA

Harold L. m.1964

DUSEL

Noreen Louise

DUTTON

Phillip S b.1893
Roberta b.1925

DUVAL

Bernice Jacqueline

DUZEN

Amber Mae
Breanne Marie
Corey Sean

DWIGHT

Sanford Licuan b.1838

DYAS

Joseph

DYE

Abby b.1830

DYER

Andrew Richmond
Dorothy b.1773
Grant Kevin
Katherine

DYGERT

Gertude E b.1891

DYKENS

Bessie Z b.1882
Bruce Wade
Leon James
Leslie Grant
Lyndon John
Marlene Isrene
Mary Idella b.1867
Michael Leslie
Rhonda Elaine
Rodeny Grant
Roleen Frances

EAGLES

Austin Nelson b.1874
Cassie Beatrice b.1876
Gideon Nelson b.1829
Harold Sylvanus b.1867
Joseph b.1822
Joseph
Marshall b.1866
Mary Ann b.1869
Minnie b.1869
Minnie (R) b.1869
William Stuart b.1872

EARDLEY

Carol Almeada Marguerite b.1895

EARHART

Marcella b.1827

EARL

Emily W. m.1887

EARLE

Lillian Ray

EASLIN

Margaret b.1802

EASTABROOKS

Marcus b.1793

EASTBURN III

Hugh B. b.1920

EASTBURN

Nancy Denison

EASTERBROOKS

Abel b.1755
Hannah b.1830
Lucy b.1832
Nancy b.1828

EASTMAN

Addie Ellina b.1855
Charles Warham Jr. b.1851
Eliza Holladay b.1857
Frank Avery b.1853
Josephine Maria b.1860

EASTWOOD

Anna Louise b.1903

EATON

Alan Robert
Albert Roland
Alice Irene
Alice Lavinia b.1868
Alice Minnie b.1895
Ann b.1780
Anna Marie b.1859
Arnold Ross
Arthur D. b.1877
Arthur Stanley b.1857
Audrey Adeline
Avery b.1786
Bonita Irene
Bradford Knowels b.1885
Caroline Lavinia b.1871
Charles b.1802
Charles Henry b.1845
Charles W. b.1854
Cheryl Elaine
Christopher Eric
Clara J. S. b.1852
Connie Jo
Daniel b.1842
Dau. b.1831
Delbert Murray
Doris Marie
Edward Henry b.1850
Edward Ronald
Elaine Elizabeth
Enos Eldridge b.1854
Eric Sewart b.1949
Faye Juliet
Frances Black b.1888
Franklin Neil
Gary Henry
George Reid
Glenda Louise
Grant Murray
Harold Tinson b.1876
Henry Daniel b.1893
Henry Knowles b.1805
Henry Knowles b.1908
Henry William
Huldah b.1784
Irene Laurette
Irene Lucy b.1869
Jacob b.1816
Jacob Ellsworth b.1863
James Percy b.1891
Jean b.1907
Josephine Elizabeth b.1858
Joshua Tinson b.1840
Joy Irene
Judson b.1832
Leona Myrtle
Loretta May b.1868
Maltire b.1732
Margaret Ann b.1837
Marjorie Fenimore
Martha Laleah b.1845
Mary Eliza b.1856
Mildred Lydia
Minnie Blanche b.1873
Minnie Jane b.1867
Molly Frances
Mona Elaine
Mrs. Ruth
Myrna Ronaldine
Oberlin L. b.1886
Otis Henry b.1835
Pamela Rae
Polly Rosanna b.1839
Rhonda Marie
Russell Daniel Jr.
Russell Daniel b.1881
Russell Harry
Sarah Alice b.1866
Sarah Julia b.1847
Susannah Marie b.1832
Susannah Selina b.1861
Truman Henry b.1874
Valerie Lee
William Henry b.1826

ECCLESTON

Alzina b.1815
Chauncey b.1819
Elbridge b.1817
Harriet b.1821
Jonathan m.1808
Justus b.1813
Louisa b.1809
Nelson b.1823
Paulina b.1825

ECKERMAN

Henry E. b.1840

EDDIE

Jane b.1806

EDDY

Emma b.1797
Emma Pearl

EDGERTON

Ardis Mary
Caroline b.1845
Charles b.1804
Charles Edwin b.1885
Daniel Griswold b.1793
Daniel Griswold b.1826
Elisha b.1802
Fannie May b.1888
Francis b.1797
Francis C. b.1872
Francis Daniels b.1838
Frank b.1847
Henry Cruger b.1870
Hulda Maria b.1833
Jane Maria b.1881
JoAnn
John Warner b.1875
Leeds b.1837
Lucy Maria b.1822
Lydia b.1835
Marilyn
Martha b.1839
Mary Elizabeth b.1879
Sarah b.1841
Simeon b.1824
Simeon b.1843
Simon b.1753
William b.1795

EDGETT

Arthur b.1839
Bernice b.1874
Frank Arthur b.1896
Harry A. b.1873
Maud b.1870
Sarah b.1882

EDLUND

Carolyn

EDSON

Christina Heather
Robert Paul

EDWARD

Byron J. b.1829
Elena b.1866
Eliza b.1831

EDWARDS

Alanson Buel b.1822
Albert b.1848
Albert N. b.1828
Alice M b.1852
Alice Marian b.1892
Almira b.1826
Alva Glen b.1902
Alvin E. b.1832
Amy b.1784
Andrew Jackson b.1824
Ann Eliza b.1859
Ann Elizabeth b.1815
Anna Augusta b.1834
Augusta b.1834
Aura E. b.1863
Benjamin Johnson b.1824
Bruce Vinton b.1865
Buell B. b.1816
Calvin b.1832
Charles b.1804
Charles Morgan b.1873
Clara Ellen b.1870
Clarissa E b.1839
Clayton Frank b.1851
Cordelia E. b.1822
Cyril V b.1901
Cyrus b.1834
Cyrus b.1753
Cyrus b.1800
Delight b.1868
Dewitt b.1865
Dolly b.1798
Doris Emery b.1922
Edna b.1899
Edna Ardelle b.1861
Edna Frances b.1893
Edward b.1823
Edward A b.1860
Egbert Jasper b.1847
Electra S. b.1824
Elias b.1805
Elias Addison b.1838
Eliza M b.1819
Elizabeth A. b.1827
Elizabeth Loretta b.1905
Ernest G b.1869
Ethel A. b.1909
Ethel M b.1912
Eugenia b.1843
Everette b.1846
Frances b.1846
Frances E b.1900
Francis b.1846
Francis Smith b.1817
Frank Cushing b.1859
George b.1832
George b.1820
George b.1796
George M. b.1855
George Porter b.1868
George W b.1876
Gladys E b.1917
Grace Julia b.1878
Grover Buell b.1828
Harold Ray b.1889
Harriet M b.1866
Helen M. b.1908
Henry Pierrpont b.1871
Hiram b.1803
Ida M. b.1855
James b.1793
James A b.1863
Jasper b.1748
Jasper Jr. b.1782
Jessie Rebecca b.1926
John b.1795
John A b.1861
John Beach b.1844
John DeRay b.1874
John Judson b.1835
Jonathan b.1793
Joseph b.1825
Joseph b.1791
Julius b.1844
Julius Jr. b.1838
Julius b.1807
Kendall b.1749
Lida b.1855
Lillian Grace b.1905
Lois Mary b.1906
Lydia Ann b.1820
Lydia G. b.1818
Mabel E b.1915
Mahala b.1819
Malinda Margaret b.1832
Mariam Hazeltine b.1845
Marian L b.1930
Marie Geraldine b.1906
Marion Ernestine b.1910
Mary b.1751
Mary Ann b.1828
Mary Buell b.1841
Mccelia b.1824
Milton B. b.1810
Munson S. b.1815
Ogden H b.1837
Panola Edith b.1902
Pearl b.1872
Peleg b.1779
Peleg b.1755
Robert Bruce b.1911
Robert Bruce b.1840
Robert Bruce b.1900
Robert Odgen b.1884
Ruth W b.1886
Sabra b.1816
Sabrina b.1778
Sarah Frances b.1833
Silas B. b.1831
Silas C. b.1830
Simeon R. b.1831
Sophronia P. b.1841
Susan B b.1838
Vinton Ogden b.1924
Walter Hatch b.1863
Walter Powell b.1890
Webb Hayes b.1876
William b.1722
William b.1788
William Avery b.1757
William Eugene b.1845
William P b.1822

EGBERT

LaDawn

EGGLESTON

Fannie b.1874
Hattie b.1869
Hiram E b.1845
Nellie b.1871

EGGLETON

Beatrice E
Francis E. b.1886
Robert W.

EGNOT

Michele Marie

EICHLER

Henry
Ruth Virginia b.1918

EISEL

Raymond

ELAM

Amy Letica b.1891

ELDA ELENI

Litos

ELDER

Ina Hughlena
Mary Jane b.1810

ELDRED

[Unknown] b.1850

ELDRICH

Emma J. b.1866

ELDRIDGE

Helen b.1764

ELEY

Debra

ELKINS

Mary Elizabeth b.1859

ELLINGSON

Anna b.1870

ELLIOTT

Beverley Anne
Dawn E.
Ella b.1872
Florence b.1866
Frank b.1869
Guilford b.1864
Israel b.1837
Israel b.1875
Lavinia b.1863
Rupert b.1867
Savannah Erin
Stephen H. m.1926
William Hugh

ELLIS

Edgar Preston b.1890

ELLIS

Bernice b.1917
Betty Lou b.1922
Cathy
Charles George b.1865
Hannah b.1769
James
Katharine A.
Kit Carson m.1896
Marjorie Mae b.1904
Sophia b.1886

ELLISON

Albert Jackson b.1919
Charles Countney b.1884
Jane b.1922
Mary Grace
Robert Jackson b.1945

ELLITHORPE

Donna B
Emma Jean
Russell John b.1913

ELLS

Charles William b.1873
Eliza Susannah b.1826
Rebecca b.1859
Stephen Floyd

ELLSWORTH

Anna Marie
Elizabeth Fish b.1875
Heber Michael b.1907
Janet Elaine
Mary Ellen
Minnie Catharine b.1906
Seymour
William Harding b.1876
William Harding

ELMER

Charles P b.1889

ELROD

Carolyn Ann
Constance Elizabeth
Harold Glenn b.1892
Harold Glenn Jr.
Harold Glenn (Terry) III
Joanne Hilton

ELTROZTH

Arthur D b.1860

ELTZROTH

[Unknown] b.1844
Burton Willard b.1897
Charles H b.1846
Clara E b.1863
Clara Ellen b.1887
Elijah b.1817
Elwood Gordon b.1865
Forrest W b.1852
Frances Adalide b.1849
Frank b.1880
George Raymond b.1885
George W b.1862
Jack b.1926
Loyal b.1877
Mary H b.1858
Mitzi Jane b.1925
Morton b.1887

ELWELL

Alice Adele b.1896
Josephine S. b.1898

ELWOOD

Rachel Pamelia b.1848

ELY

Elwin Bailey b.1888
Emory Dell b.1855
Glenn Washington b.1895
Joseph Bolles b.1885

ELZY

Elizabeth m.1876

EMBREE

Henry N b.1874

EMENS

Coe Francis III
Coe Francis IV
Gerald

EMERSON

Lida May b.1872

EMERY

Alvin b.1811
Charlotte Ann b.1853
Jessie b.1850
Joseph Woodman b.1845
Lilly b.1852
Michael Gorden

ENEARL

Guy Elmo b.1869

ENGELEDER

Andrew James
Martin Roland
Udo

ENGLE

Orpha Louise

ENGLISH

Abigail

ENGLSIH

Edward Vincent b.1922

ENSIGH

Harold Grover b.1891

ENSIGN

[Unknown] b.1840
Cora May b.1875
Lula Ellen b.1881

ENTWISTLE

Joseph

EPPS

Natalie Byrd

ERDMAN

Emma b.1887

ERHART

Abbie Mae b.1915

ERIKSON

Alanna Mary
Alanna Mary
Carolyn Wenonah
Carolyn Wenonah
Thomas Berndt
Thomas Berndt

ERNEST

Christopher Allen
Claude Lester
Kevin Claude
Mark Lester

ERSLEY

Anna Marie
Anthony Mace
Carol Josephine
Catherine Mary
Chauncey John b.1899
Chauncey John Jr.
Daniel J.
Elaine E.
Emmett Joseph
Lewis b.1865
Margaret Mary
Mary Cornelia
Michael John
Minnie b.1890
Patricia Ann
Rita Marie b.1927
Ronald Joseph
Thomas Joseph

ESTES

Lawrence Henry m.1922
Ralph
Windom Lawrence

EUGENTI

Pauline

EULENSTEIN

Robert

EUNICE

Eunice Wilson b.1871

EURCH

Bertha Emma b.1876

EVANS

Ada M b.1896
Barry Kenneth
Bette J.
Caroline Evelyn
Carolyn Grace
Claude Lester b.1895
Douglas Judson Marcus b.1921
Erwin b.1854
Ethan Guiss
Ethel May b.1892
Ezra Cole
Florence Beatrice b.1897
Frank Duane b.1875
Glenn Ilo b.1925
James Eugene Jr.
James Eugene (twin)
James Leroy b.1890
James Sidney b.1912
Joan Idell b.1933
John Charles b.1867
John Marshall b.1904
Kay
Leif
Lois Joy b.1939
Louise
Luke Russell
Richard Frances
Robert Miner
Stanley Allen
Stanley Allen Jr. (twin)
Tyrus Miner
Walter Steven A. Douglas b.1860
Wayne Douglas b.1907
William Montgomery

EVERETT

Alvin E b.1827
Charles Peter b.1800
David W b.1840
Jane E b.1834
Maria Rexanda b.1824
Rebecca M b.1829
William D b.1836

EVERSON

James m.1834
Thelma d.1992

EWING

Flora B. b.1860

EYCK

Cynthia Lynn Ten

EYRE

Caleb Cushing b.1826

FAGE

Arvilla Jerred b.1876
Clara Eliza b.1874

FAHEY

Ellen Evelyn

FAHSHOLTZ-RUECK

Sheila

FAIRBANKS

Charles Albert b.1851
Craig Douglas
Helen Keith b.1903
Todd Michael
Troy Mathew

FAIRMAN

George Ferdinand b.1861

FALK

William J b.1889
Winifred Bailey b.1934
Winifred Bailey b.1934

FALKENSTEIN

William Junius b.1889

FALL

Ida Jean

FALZARONO

Tony J.

FANCY

Don
Heather Lynn
Jennifer Lee

FARBER

Bertha Olive b.1874
Eleanor
Elizabeth b.1899
John Ross b.1873
Liva Orlando b.1850

FARESE

Cara
Jude
Michaela

FARGO

Jane E b.1843
Jennie M b.1909
Karen

FARIES

Caroline
Ida L.
Jasper Myron
Robert b.1815
Royal P.

FARLEY

Charles Michael
Marianne Katherine b.1885

FARLIN

Addie Marie b.1893
Eli b.1867
Fern b.1904
Hazel Emily b.1891
Iva E. b.1896
Lawrence b.1908
Mayme Lucretia b.1912
Ray Jasper b.1899
Ruby Irene b.1901

FARM

Kristina

FARMER

Anna Jane b.1847
Anna Jane b.1847

FARNHAM

Arnold
Fremont Clement b.1856
Grant E. b.1885
Jasper Lee b.1880
Joseph Lee b.1807
Josephine E b.1891
Marjarine
Roy A. b.1887

FARNSWORTH

Adeline Loretta b.1828
Charles b.1836
Coddington Billings b.1829
Elizabeth Rockwood b.1845
Ella b.1855
Frederick b.1842
George b.1867
George Edward b.1840
Isabella Stewart b.1832
Noyes Billings b.1839
Ralph b.1795
Ruby Grace b.1878
Walter Warren b.1830
William Williams b.1834

FARNUM

[Unknown]
Adelaide


Surname List