Descendants of Hannah MINER

Name Index


CONGDON

Abigail Bishop b.1787
Alice Ida b.1853
Martha b.1775

CONKLIN

Mable b.1896

CONLEY

Kenneth

CONNER

Mary b.1843

CONNER

Florence A b.1879
Mary b.1823

CONNOR

Ada May b.1899
Arlie M b.1890
Benjamin Henry b.1892
Bryan Thelen b.1896
Charles Henry b.1884
David b.1846
Elizabeth L.
Fred Bennett b.1901
Grace E b.1889
Harriet L b.1880
James Lloyd b.1888
Jessie C b.1898
John
Laurence b.1904
Leroy b.1886
Patrick Henry b.1844
Walter Sidney b.1895
William b.1843
Zachariah Benjamin b.1859

CONRAD

Gertrude

CONWAY

William

COOK

Adam
Amanda Lynn
Grace b.1865
John T b.1900
Joyce
Lori Ann
Lucretia b.1839
Mary m.1898
Mary A b.1830
Michael Lee
Robert
Susan M b.1845

COOKE

Silas Augustus b.1870
Wealthy Ann b.1848
Zeb

COOLEN

Effie

COOLEY

[Unknown] b.1845

COON

Abel b.1788
Beula b.1898
ELizabeth b.1892
Jerry D b.1865
Willie F b.1890

COONS

Georgia Prudence b.1880
James Knox Polk b.1844
Mamie Genevieve b.1870

COOPER

Lois Marion b.1908

COOPER

Brittany
Charles Noris m.1875
Ethel L
Helen Margaret b.1908
Katherine Minnie b.1879
Katherine Minnie b.1879
Lloyd Dix b.1878
Mary June
Peter
Ronald (Ron)

COPELAND

Sophia b.1832

COPLEY

Jane

COPP

Sarah b.1712
Silas
Silas D. b.1810
Silas Gestner b.1865

CORAM

Lorene

CORBET

Richard Deblois

CORBETT

Grace

CORBIN

Marian Thirza b.1899

CORD

Betsey b.1802

CORDA

Ann Catherine
Benjamin Michael
Mark Lt. Col.

CORE

Patricia

CORKHAM

Ross Elias

CORKUM

[Unknown]
Everett b.1865
George Lacy b.1840
George Nelson b.1867
Howard Reginald b.1897
Mary Inez b.1887

CORLEY

Kenneth b.1903

CORNELL

Alice B. b.1901
Alice Margaret
Cassandra Lee
Clair Miner
Connie
Dan
Deanna
Edward
Garrett Thomas
Gregory Lewis
Jacob Daniel
Jeanne Sue
Joe
Karen Sue
Larry
Lewis Ross b.1908
Muriel Joanne
Nicole Janette
Randohn Gregory
Randy Clair
Richard Fred
Sarah Ann
Shane Clair
Susan Marie

CORNING

Maria Lydia b.1831

CORNING

Mary Elizabeth b.1831

CORR

Jennifer Jean

CORRIE

Emily B. m.1902

CORRIN

Leila Frances

CORSE

Sarah b.1735

CORTH

Ann

CORTWRIGHT

Elaine

CORVEN

Flora m.1877

CORWIN

Maria Louisa b.1842

CORYELL

Mary Jane b.1835

COSEY

Bertha Madeline b.1901

COSGROVE

Ellen b.1857

COSTA

Adolph

COSTENOTA

Jesus
Terese

COSTLY

Alfred b.1863
Alfred (R) b.1863
Alfred
Jennie
John

COSTON

Catherine Olive
Charles Frederick
Francis Murice
Gary
Glenn Miner b.1883
John Emmet
John R.
Kent
Mary Elvira b.1891
Newton Emmet b.1851
Pitt Elias b.1885
Reed Glenn
Sabra b.1896
Susan
William Wallace

COTNER

Hazel Mae b.1908

COTTON

Henry b.1807

COUCH

Lorraine

COUILLARD

Richard

COUNTRYMAN

Lois Amelia b.1900

COURTNEY

Melvin Charles b.1911

COUSENS

Ruth

COUSINEAU

Elva
Hazel Doris
Nina Mae b.1907
Richard b.1885

COUSINS

Donald M. b.1917
Donna Kay
Richard A.
Robert P.

COVE

Abigail Amelia b.1815
Alice
Annie Marie b.1853
Bedford b.1846
Daisy b.1875
Ethilinda b.1849
Florence b.1896
George b.1879
Ivy b.1884
Jane Amelia b.1842
Janie b.1890
John Trueman b.1855
John William b.1871
Lucy Jyror b.1862
Mabel Oressa b.1901
Margaret b.1880
Melville Earl b.1851
Miner b.1877
Miner George b.1844
Muriel b.1898
Robert
Ruth b.1857
Susan Irene b.1866
Walter b.1873
William b.1817
Winnie Belle b.1887

COVELL

Anice Louisa b.1857

COVERT

Anna b.1880

COVEY

Carol Jean
Floyd Dale b.1898
Katherine "Kate" b.1842

COWDIN

Ada Belinda b.1841
Addison b.1807
Carlos Corey b.1847
Eliza b.1833
George Douglas b.1835
Hannah Celinda b.1838
Omar William b.1850
Yates Clark b.1844

COWLES

Alice
Alyssa Florence
Erin Rebecca
George Benjamin b.1887
Helen b.1882
Katherine Lenora b.1872
Margaret
Newell O b.1836
Ollie b.1865
Paul Withey b.1891
Porter William b.1841
Richard Stephen
Robert b.1884

COWPERWAITE

Anna Robinson b.1855

COX

Ashley Benjamin b.1877
Charlotte Ruth
Clifton Ashley
David Glenn
Della Rosalie
Dorothy Hope
Eunice b.1821
Garnet Miner
Gerald Ashley Mrs.
Gerald Ashley
Helen Florence
Jennie Maria b.1870
John b.1800
Joseph
Madeline
Michael d.1970
Mildred Marie b.1908
Pamela Michelle
Rhonda Jean
Ronald William
Russell Miner b.1913
Sarah Alice b.1827
Shirley Eleanor
Viola Essie b.1890

COZENS

Freida Madge

COZZENS

Harold Wallace b.1892

COZZINS

Richard

CRAIG

Amelia Rose
Arya Willow
Benjamin Brian
Charles Gardner b.1912
Don B
James Gray b.1878
James Gray b.1909
Janet Louise
Jeffrey Matthew
Karen Ann
Kathryn Lucinda
Nicholas Orlando
Orlando
Rogers Pendleton b.1920
Rogers Stephen
Susan Scott

CRAMER

Nancy b.1810

CRANDALL

Adrain Shawn
Alice Marie b.1863
Amy b.1795
Ann Elaine
Arthur m.1892
Barbara Annette
Barbara J.
Basil St.Claire
Betty Lou
Brenda Anne
Brian Vincent
Buddy Leroy
Catherine Edith
Cecil Vincent
Charles Milton
Chris Bruce
Dale Lorne
Darrell Gene
Darron Michael
David Milton
Derrick Scott
Dianne Charlotte
Dorothy Marion
Earl Ralph
Edyth Stanton b.1882
Ernest Reid
Ernest Winston
Everett Gordon b.1908
Florence m.1907
Frederick William
Harriett Elizabeth
Harry Benjamin b.1873
Harry Lamont
Hazel Marie
Helen Russell b.1893
Howard Harry
Ida Rebecca
James Edgar
James Frederick
Jane Rebecca
Janet Louise
Joan
John Alvin
Joyce Elaine
Judith Ann
June Lillian
Kenneth Leroy
Kristal Anna
Levi Perry b.1907
Marilyn Carrie
Marion
Mark Reid
Maxwell Leroy
Minnie Laura b.1910
Mrs. Ann
Muriel Harriett
Myrtis
Pamela Marie
Patricia Jane
Paul Richard
Pauline Joyce
Percy Benjamin
Perry Alan
Randy Reid
Raymond Charles
Rena Marie
Reta Maie
Richard Wesley b.1925
Robert James
Roger Lee
Russell Milton
Sandra Lee
Sharon Louise
Shawna Ann
Shirley Ann
Steven Ashley
Terry Dale
Theresa Lynn
Walter Edwin
Walter Noble
Wendy Lee
William Harry
Willis Leroy
Yvonne Emily

CRANE

Cynthia b.1805

CRANSTON

Earl Miner b.1890
Ernest Albert b.1860
Stephen Webber b.1891

CRARY

Desire b.1729

CRAWFORD

Adolphine b.1880
Alex Wayne
Amber Lee
Fred J b.1870
Phebe M b.1820
Wayne

CREIGHTON

Elizabeth Foster b.1868

CRESSINGER

Harriet Poe b.1870

CRIST

David

CRITTENDEN

Asaph b.1810
Robert Bruce b.1860

CROCKER

Alice May b.1870
Anarette b.1845
Daniel b.1825
Eliza A. b.1842
Esli b.1859
Horace H. b.1851
Lemuel b.1794
Marlene Lynn
Patrica
Phebe J. b.1789
Ralph W. b.1883
William H. b.1815

CROFT

Lisa

CROFTS

Olive Enid b.1918

CRONK

Winifred C. b.1871

CROSBY

Addie E b.1865
Rhea m.1869

CROSETT

Hattie Ann b.1852

CROSIER

Clara S. b.1906

CROSS

Albert Euret b.1861
Caroline Almira b.1865
Catharine Jane b.1862
Gayle Lynn
James Henry b.1840
Marie Louise

CROSSMAN

Arnold
Edward
Robert
Stewart

CROUCHER

Edgar

CROUSE

Kendall
Mary Ellen b.1929
Miss b.1928
Wallace Ezra b.1895

CROW

Adelia Jane b.1830
Albert Jasper b.1857
Almeron b.1838
Charles Amos b.1860
Elizabeth
Elizabeth A b.1845
Emeret Amelia b.1836
Eunice b.1833
Eunice Amelia b.1861
Frank W. b.1872
George W. b.1869
Henrietta b.1838
Henry b.1827
Herbert Martin b.1866
Horatio b.1804
Roy W.
Thomas Avery b.1842
Wharton Massillon b.1846

CROWDER

David Keith
Kimberly Gaye
William Carrington Jr. b.1930
William Carrington

CROWE

Allen Asher b.1889
Arthur Almeron b.1882
David b.1828
David b.1805
Ella Maud b.1891
Flora Jane b.1885
Gertrude b.1877
Harriet Charlotte (Hattie) b.1872
Harry Lanning b.1875
Harry Zebulon b.1879
Horatio b.1812
Louisa b.1807
Louisa (R) b.1807
Massilon b.1810
William b.1773
William b.1808

CROWELL

Rodman E. m.1897

CRUGER

Amelia Dupont b.1842

CRUICKSHANK

Nancy Elizabeth

CRUMB

Mary E. b.1833

CRUMWELL

Diana b.1829

CRUZAN

Mildred Louise

CRYSLER

Frank M. b.1881
Mary Lena b.1887

CUBBEDGE

Carrie Gordon b.1856

CUDWORTH

[Unknown] b.1855
Clara M b.1858
Clarence W. b.1860
Fred H. b.1864
Gardner M b.1863
John Briggs b.1833

CULKIN

MacAulay

CULLUM

Annie T b.1871

CULVER

Effie b.1873
Emma Amanda b.1830
Emma Amanda (R) b.1830
Youngs Leonard b.1799

CUMMING

Olive Catherine Caldwell b.1909
William Alexander Dallas b.1870

CUMMINGS

Jesse Russell
Mark
Wayne
Wayne Jr.

CUNNING

Mildred b.1905

CUNNINGHAM

David Alan
Elizabeth S. b.1831

CURRIE

June Marie

CURRIER

James
Laurie Ann
Martin Edwin b.1844

CURRY

Adelia Sabra b.1858
Edward b.1810
Maud Rhoda b.1874
William b.1876

CURTIS

Anna R b.1830

CURTIS JR.

Samuel b.1859

CURTIS

Alice Eliza b.1892
Benjamin Franklin b.1842
Blair Allen b.1957
Catherine b.1912
Clifton b.1890
Clifton b.1858
Edward Nickels b.1884
Edwin Dixon b.1896
Eliza Jane (Lyda) b.1861
Emma Adelaide b.1846
Everett Barnes b.1855
Frank Griffin b.1897
George Mc Clure b.1884
Henry Griffin b.1851
Hope Mary b.1882
Irene m.1898
Katherine Marie b.1888
Kaura Rich b.1863
Mary Elizabeth b.1847
Melville Nichols b.1891
Samuel b.1813
Samuel b.1849
William Barnes Jr. b.1889
William Barnes b.1853

CUSY

Evelyn A b.1879

CUTLER

Leoline Vera b.1902

CUTTING

Caroline C b.1830

D'AGOSTINO

Kathleen Rose

D'AMATO

Carol Ann
Michael

D'AMETO

Michael Vincent

D'ARCY

Yvonne Rachel

DABOLL

Annie W b.1868
Elisha Vincent b.1829
Frances E. b.1840
Frederick b.1879
Henry b.1862
Jessie Hurlburt b.1871
Lucy W b.1865
Minnie W b.1860

DAGNER

John H. b.1893
Phillis A.

DAHL

Warren b.1916

DAHLIN

Eunice Virginia

DAHLKE

Armand Garth
Kelby
Michal Anne
Nicole

DAHNERT

Joan

DALE

W. S.

DALGETTY

Gordon Webster b.1891

DALGLEISH

Albert b.1915
Albert
Archie
Dawn
Donna Mae
Karen
Mrs. Virginia
Randolph
Robert
Valerie

DALLEY

Ruth E.

DALTON

Hugh Newton
Hugh Newton Jr.
Joie Adele
William Matthew

DALY

Annie E. b.1872

DANA

Ira M b.1852
Wilson Leroy b.1888

DANFORTH

Dolly b.1868

DANIEL

Benjamin William
Paul Foster b.1887

DANIELS

Edith Malica
Eliza b.1814
Eva m.1902
Marietta b.1797
Triphena b.1806

DARLING

Caroline b.1808

DARROW

Albert Gallatin b.1808
Hellen b.1842
Rodman C.

DART

Alice J.

DARTE

[Unknown] b.1739

DAUPHINE

Eric Vincent
Sheila Louise
Vincent Astor

DAVENPORT

[Unknown] b.1860
Anna Louise b.1864
Charles b.1868
Ida b.1898
Leonard b.1823
Mary b.1867
Mary Ann b.1852
Russell b.1805
Sarah b.1819
William b.1850

DAVID

Frank b.1844

DAVIDSON

[Unknown] b.1835
Barry Clair
Belinda Madonna
Brenda Iona
Brfenton James
Catherine Ann b.1819
Clair Warren
Darren Edwin
James Albert
John Patrick b.1906
John Patrick
Julia b.1870
Kimberly
Lana Cheryl
Lorne Edwin
Lorne Edwin (R)
Mary Eliza b.1856
Nancy Marrian
Philip Lyle
Richard Miner
Shawn Lorne
Thomas Miner

DAVIE

Mabel b.1906

DAVIES

Carol
Edith Gertrude b.1890

DAVIS

Aaron b.1794
Agnes b.1846
Alice
Alma
Alma b.1858
Almira (twin) b.1825
Amy (Ame) b.1819
Amy (Ame) (R) b.1819
Amy Ann b.1822
Annie b.1794
Annie Elizabeth b.1860
Archie Fredrick b.1898
Ashley
Azuba b.1756
Bette Jane b.1929
Carroll C. b.1890
Charles Edward b.1884
Charles b.1817
Charles Albert b.1873
Clarence Cyrus b.1876
Cynthia b.1801
Daniel H b.1853
Dorothy b.1918
Edgar Emory b.1839
Elijah b.1820
Eliza Ann b.1817
Elizabeth Mrs. b.1805
Elizabeth b.1843
Elsie May b.1894
Ethel
Evan J
Florence Lenora b.1874
Francenia Ellen Mildred b.1862
Francis W b.1846
Freda b.1889
Frederich b.1819
Frederick b.1819
Frederick Alfred b.1865
George b.1792
George Edward b.1815
George William b.1850
Gladys
Grace
Harriet Jane b.1887
Harris Mayson b.1900
Helen Virginia b.1926
Henrietta b.1833
Hervert Sylvanus Stevens b.1904
Hiram Priestly b.1812
Isabella b.1841
James Wendell b.1898
James b.1832
James (R) b.1832
James b.1837
James Anderson b.1820
James Graham b.1822
James Graham b.1822
Jehiel b.1829
Jeremiah C. b.1835
Jeremiah James b.1866
John b.1761
John b.1886
John b.1857
John Clinton b.1881
Joseph Ace b.1888
Joseph Asa b.1840
Kenneth
Kenneth b.1926
Laura Cynthia b.1903
Laura J b.1875
Lawrence b.1835
Linda b.1820
Louisa b.1832
Lucelia S. b.1850
Lucy b.1820
Lucy b.1848
Madeline Valentine b.1906
Margaret b.1836
Margaret Amelia b.1821
Margaret Amelia (R) b.1821
Marion Belle b.1890
Martha b.1825
Mary Ann b.1845
Mary Ann b.1846
Mary E. b.1841
Mary Jane b.1842
Mary O b.1927
Myrtle E. b.1891
Nellie Coralyn b.1856
Nellie Cornelia b.1920
Nettie A. b.1868
Norma E. b.1890
Ogro B b.1860
Olive Augusta b.1887
Rachel b.1843
Rachel Stevens b.1823
REBECCA ANNE b.1905
Rebecca
Robert Alexander b.1859
Robert H b.1833
Robert H. b.1879
Robert Joseph b.1917
Rose A b.1882
Russel b.1907
Ruth b.1820
Ruth b.1894
Sarah b.1799
Sarah J. b.1844
Silas A. b.1857
Still Born b.1885
Sylvanus Miner b.1803
Sylvanus Minor b.1847
Sylvester
Thomas b.1838
William b.1815
William b.1796
William A. b.1879
William George b.1855
William H. b.1877
William Stanley b.1896
Willie b.1820

DAVISON

Andrea Elizabeth
Anna Maude b.1895
Charlotte b.1870
Cora Amanda b.1877
Edwin Otto b.1889
George Burpee b.1882
George Frederick
George Nelson b.1837
George R b.1892
Ian Gordon
James Doyle
James Matthew
Jonathan Miner
Judith Doyle
Miner Overton b.1869
Minnie Estelle b.1866
Nancy b.1816
Nellie Maude b.1880
Patricia Elizabeth
Peter John
Shawn Roger
William Austin b.1871
Winnifred Martha Jane b.1891

DAVY

Virgil Ray b.1899

DAWSON

Mary Diane b.1848

DAY

Fernando b.1858
Francis b.1908
Henry Albert b.1869
Jas Franklin b.1851
Kimberly Elizabeth
Margaret R b.1826
Martha Lilian b.1897
Michael
Michael Geoffrey
Myrtle b.1875

DE CAMP

Maurice

DE CROW

Jane b.1806
Jane (R) b.1806

DE GOLYER

Josephine A b.1875

DE SHANE

Lucy A. b.1900

DEAL

Marjorie F. b.1902

DEAN

Gayla Ann
Hannah b.1832
Mr.

DEARBORN

Florence

DEASON

Shirley

DEBORA

May b.1868

DECANT

Pearl b.1906

DECKER

Henry Rev. b.1826

DECROW

Achsa Kidder b.1825
Achsah (Exa) b.1801
Adam Rogers b.1825
Alice Eureka b.1848
Almira b.1823
Anson Walter b.1828
David Augustus b.1859
David Mandell b.1838
Desiah b.1799
Desiah (R) b.1799
Erastus John b.1834
Euna Gertrude b.1851
Frank b.1856
Isaac G. b.1810
James Keliey b.1831
John b.1793
John Walter b.1876
Lllie Belle b.1854
Lydia b.1812
Mary Wood b.1883
Peleg b.1786
Peleg b.1816
Peleg b.1797
Rogers Franklyn b.1888
Vere Royce b.1886
Walter Rogers b.1863
William E. b.1853

DEEDS

John L b.1850
Minor b.1900
Nellie Rozellia b.1876

DEES

Elizabeth b.1915
Grant Alexander b.1875
Pearl O. b.1919
Ruby L. b.1911

DEFEO

Daniel Francis
Michael Robert
Robert
William Joseph

DEFORD

Thomas

DEGUIRE

Pierre Alfred b.1873

DEKINS

Lily Flandreaux b.1891

DELAHEY

Estella b.1875

DELANO

Clyde b.1885
Erneldo W b.1859
Florence b.1900
Jerome William b.1864
Minnie b.1883
Vernon b.1883

DELANSKY

Hannah
Mary
Robert

DELELYS

Bailey Jacob
Cassondra Rose
Jerald P.
Joseph Raymond b.1995

DELES DERNIER

Mary Elitia b.1783

DELIO

Michele Katherine

DELL

Martha Ila b.1923

DEMING

Burr William b.1869
Charles Commodore b.1843
Cora b.1880
Dudley Barton b.1870
Edna Alvira b.1872
Freddie Boyton b.1868
Jared Gardiner b.1839
John William b.1845
Lena Elnola b.1876
Leroy Lyman b.1844
Lillian M. b.1875
Lyman b.1811
Ray b.1878
Royal B. b.1877
Rutherford Roy b.1878
William b.1813

DEMMOND

Edward Carson b.1895
Edward K
Eleanor b.1901
Esther b.1896
Frances b.1905

DEMPSEY

Bridget Ann b.1866
Everett Adelbert b.1886
Gilbert
Ralph
Verdon

DEMPSTER

John b.1874

DENISON

Catherine b.1786
Charles b.1797
Charles F b.1833
Charles Hiram b.1869
Constance b.1902
D b.1916
Daniel A b.1910
Daniel Arnold b.1867
Delight b.1810
Eliza Almira b.1815
Elizabeth L b.1835
Elizabeth Louise b.1860
Elizabeth M b.1829
Emeline b.1811
Emeline H. b.1810
Esther b.1776
Frederick b.1858
Frederick E b.1866
Harriet A b.1863
Hiram Clift b.1829
Ira Warren b.1865
Myra Burrows b.1906
Stella May b.1917
William T b.1831

DENNEE

Albert
Marjorie J.

DENNING

Ellen L. b.1845

DENNIS

Adam Raymond
Barbara Lombard
Katie Lynn
Todd Alan

DENNISON

Kathryn
Malcolm MacKenzie
Patricia Alice

DENSMORE

Julia Eva b.1837

DEPAUW

Kathlyn

DEPUY

Catherine M. b.1818

DERBY

Rosa Frieda b.1904
Samuel Weston b.1805
Susan b.1835

DERICHMOND

Helen

DERNEER

Benjamin b.1878
Benjamin F. b.1850
Pike b.1880
Ruby b.1882

DEROSSI

Kathy

DERRIN

[Unknown]
Helen

DESHANE

Almeda Eliza b.1875
Anna Elizabeth b.1920
Harold b.1895
Olive b.1885
Peter b.1848
Sarah b.1876

DESIDARIO

Normita Abainza

DEUEL

Elsie Grace b.1911

DEVEREAUX

Eugenie L b.1865

DEVERO

Chelsey Taylor
John William II
John William III

DEVOE-SCHUNEN

Agnes Theresa b.1890

DEWEY

Clarissa b.1809
Denise Irene
Elivera Ann b.1822
Martha b.1821
Robert C. b.1897
Sally b.1762

DEWITT

Hettie b.1831
Ludrick b.1878

DEWOLF

Amelia Bishop m.1876
Frances Celia b.1849
Knoles Eaton b.1810

DEWOLFE

Charles b.1765
Charles b.1796
Colin b.1794
Ebenezer b.1804
Israel b.1802
Lucy Ann b.1808
Parnell b.1792
Rebecca b.1810
Rufus b.1800
Samuel b.1798
Sarah Elizabeth b.1806

DEXTER

Florence Estelle b.1858
Horatio Drue b.1837
Jennie Mitchell b.1863
Lizzie Emeline b.1860
Louis Burnside b.1862
Marian

DI LAURA

Christopher Michael
Daniel
Daniel Christopher
Justine Ann

DIBBLE

M. Linus b.1816
Rosamond b.1857

DICE

Alice Irene b.1906
Floyd Leander b.1884
George Alfred b.1857
Harry Maples b.1898
Herbert Stanford b.1879
Marian Ruth
Mary Alice b.1887
Owen John
Owen Judson b.1899
Roland Gordon

DICKENSON

Henry b.1806
Henry (R) b.1806

DICKERSON

Marion Ward m.1911

DICKEY

Elizabeth (Betsey) b.1800
Sarah Adelaide b.1833

DICKHOFF

Jennifer Ann

DICKIE

Abigail S b.1850
Isaac Patton b.1801

DICKINSON

Albert Douglas b.1881
Arthur b.1883
Frank m.1878
Frank S. b.1838
Harry Stanton b.1876
Mary Josephine b.1880
Mildred b.1894
Patrick Angelo
Zera Frederick b.1845

DICKLER

Cheryl

DICKSON

Dorothy b.1907

DIDGET

Adele Lou
Anna Mae
Cheryl Ann
Darnelle Lee
Dennis Warren
Dorothy Irene b.1910
Douglas Warren
Ella Mae b.1908
Harold Elmer b.1906
Imogene Caroline b.1917
Joyce Lorraine b.1929
Laurel Beth
Lloyd John b.1912
Louella Mae
Richard Donnelly
Roger Harold b.1944
Sandra Lee
Walter Elmer b.1879
Walter Ware b.1915

DIEFENDORF

Lizzie b.1872
Nellie b.1870
William Henry b.1831

DIGIOVANNI

Norman

DILL

Alden Robert
Carl Emory
Charlton Richard
Lauren Claire
Melinda Jean
Norman McConnell b.1954
Richard Eden


Surname List