Descendants of Hannah Miner and her husband, Thomas Avery

Name Index


Crane

Cynthia b.1805

Cranston

Earl Miner b.1890
Ernest Albert b.1860
Stephen Webber b.1891

Crary

Desire b.1729

Crawford

Adolphine b.1880
Alex Wayne
Amber Lee
Fred J b.1870
Phebe M b.1820
Wayne

Creighton

Elizabeth Foster b.1868

Cressinger

Harriet Poe b.1870

Crist

David

Crittenden

Asaph b.1810
Robert Bruce b.1860

Crocker

Alice May b.1870
Anarette b.1845
Daniel b.1825
Eliza A. b.1842
Esli b.1859
Horace H. b.1851
Lemuel b.1794
Marlene Lynn
Patrica
Phebe J. b.1789
Ralph W. b.1883
William H. b.1815

Croft

Lisa

Crofts

Olive Enid b.1918

Cronk

Winifred C. b.1871

Crosby

Addie E b.1865
Rhea m.1869

Crosett

Hattie Ann b.1852

Crosier

Clara S. b.1906

Cross

Albert Euret b.1861
Caroline Almira b.1865
Catharine Jane b.1862
Gayle Lynn
James Henry b.1840
Marie Louise

Crossman

Arnold
Edward
Robert
Stewart

Croucher

Edgar

Crouse

Kendall
Mary Ellen b.1929
Miss b.1928
Wallace Ezra b.1895

Crow

Adelia Jane b.1830
Albert Jasper b.1857
Almeron b.1838
Charles Amos b.1860
Elizabeth
Elizabeth A b.1845
Emeret Amelia b.1836
Eunice b.1833
Eunice Amelia b.1861
Frank W. b.1872
George W. b.1869
Henrietta b.1838
Henry b.1827
Herbert Martin b.1866
Horatio b.1804
Roy W.
Thomas Avery b.1842
Wharton Massillon b.1846

Crowder

David Keith
Kimberly Gaye
William Carrington Jr. b.1930
William Carrington

Crowe

Allen Asher b.1889
Arthur Almeron b.1882
David b.1828
David b.1805
Ella Maud b.1891
Flora Jane b.1885
Gertrude b.1877
Harriet Charlotte (Hattie) b.1872
Harry Lanning b.1875
Harry Zebulon b.1879
Horatio b.1812
Louisa b.1807
Louisa (R) b.1807
Massilon b.1810
William b.1773
William b.1808

Crowell

Rodman E. m.1897

Cruger

Amelia Dupont b.1842

Cruickshank

Nancy Elizabeth

Crumb

Mary E. b.1833

Crumwell

Diana b.1829

Cruzan

Mildred Louise

Crysler

Frank M. b.1881
Mary Lena b.1887

Cubbedge

Carrie Gordon b.1856

Culkin

MacAulay

Culver

Effie
Emma Amanda b.1830
Emma Amanda (R) b.1830
Youngs Leonard b.1799

Cumming

Olive Catherine Caldwell b.1909
William Alexander Dallas b.1870

Cummings

Jesse Russell
Mark
Wayne
Wayne Jr.

Cunning

Mildred b.1905

Cunningham

David Alan
Elizabeth S. b.1831

Currie

June Marie

Currier

James
Laurie Ann
Martin Edwin b.1844

Curry

Adelia Sabra b.1856
Edward b.1810
Maud Rhoda b.1874
William b.1876

Curtis

Anna R b.1830

Curtis Jr.

Samuel b.1859

Curtis

Alice Eliza b.1892
Benjamin Franklin b.1842
Blair Allen b.1957
Catherine b.1912
Clifton b.1890
Clifton b.1858
Edward Nickels b.1884
Edwin Dixon b.1896
Eliza Jane (Lyda) b.1861
Emma Adelaide b.1846
Everett Barnes b.1855
Frank Griffin b.1897
George Mc Clure b.1884
Henry Griffin b.1851
Hope Mary b.1882
Irene m.1898
Katherine Marie b.1888
Kaura Rich b.1863
Mary Elizabeth b.1847
Melville Nichols b.1891
Samuel b.1813
Samuel b.1849
William Barnes Jr. b.1889
William Barnes b.1853

Cusy

Evelyn A b.1879

Cutler

Leoline Vera b.1902

Cutting

Caroline C b.1830

D'Agostino

Kathleen Rose

d'Amato

Carol Ann
Michael

d'Ameto

Michael Vincent

D'Arcy

Yvonne Rachel

Daboll

Annie W b.1868
Elisha Vincent b.1829
Frances E. b.1840
Frederick b.1879
Henry b.1862
Jessie Hurlburt b.1871
Lucy W b.1865
Minnie W b.1860

Dagner

John H. b.1893
Phillis A.

Dahl

Warren b.1916

Dahlin

Eunice Virginia

Dahlke

Armand Garth
Kelby
Michal Anne
Nicole

Dahnert

Joan

Dale

W. S.

Dalgetty

Gordon Webster b.1891

Dalgleish

Albert b.1915
Albert
Archie
Dawn
Donna Mae
Karen
Mrs. Virginia
Randolph
Robert
Valerie

Dalley

Ruth E.

Dalton

Hugh Newton
Hugh Newton Jr.
Joie Adele
William Matthew

Daly

Annie E. b.1872

Danforth

Dolly b.1868

Daniel

Paul Foster b.1887

Daniels

Edith Malica
Eliza b.1814
Eva m.1902
Marietta b.1797
Triphena b.1806

Darling

Caroline b.1808

Darrow

Albert Gallatin b.1808
Hellen b.1842
Rodman C.

Dart

Alice J.

Darte

[Unknown] b.1739

Dauphine

Eric Vincent
Sheila Louise
Vincent Astor

Davenport

[Unknown] b.1860
Anna Louise b.1864
Charles b.1868
Ida b.1898
Leonard b.1823
Mary b.1867
Sarah b.1819

David

Frank b.1844

Davidson

[Unknown] b.1835
Barry Clair
Belinda Madonna
Brenda Iona
Brfenton James
Catherine Ann
Clair Warren
Darren Edwin
James Albert
John Patrick b.1906
John Patrick
Julia b.1870
Kimberly
Lana Cheryl
Lorne Edwin
Lorne Edwin (R)
Mary Eliza b.1856
Nancy Marrian
Philip Lyle
Richard Miner
Shawn Lorne
Thomas Miner

Davie

Mabel b.1906

Davies

Carol
Edith Gertrude b.1890

Davis

Aaron b.1794
Alice
Alma
Alma b.1858
Almira (twin) b.1825
Amy (Ame) b.1819
Annie b.1794
Annie Elizabeth b.1860
Asa b.1889
Ashley
Azuba b.1756
Carroll C. b.1890
Charlie b.1884
Clarence Cyrus b.1876
Cynthia b.1801
Dan H b.1853
Edgar Emory b.1839
Eliza Ann b.1817
Elizabeth Mrs.
Elizabeth b.1884
Elizabeth b.1843
Elsie b.1894
Ethel
Florence Lenora b.1874
Francenia Ellen Mildred b.1862
George b.1792
George Edward b.1815
George William
Gladys
Grace
Harriet Jane b.1887
Harris
Henrietta
Isabella
James b.1832
James (R) b.1832
Jehiel b.1829
Jeremiah b.1823
Jeremiah James b.1867
John b.1761
John b.1886
John b.1857
John Clinton b.1881
Joseph A b.1843
Kenneth
Laura J b.1875
Lawrence
Lora
Louisa b.1832
Lucy
Margaret b.1836
Margaret Amelia b.1821
Martha b.1825
Mary Ann
Mary Ann b.1846
Mary Jane b.1842
Nellie Coralyn b.1856
Ogro B
Olive Augusta b.1887
Rachel Stevens b.1823
Rebecca
Rebecca
Robert Alexander b.1859
Rose A b.1882
Russel
Ruth b.1894
Sally b.1799
Silas A. b.1857
Still Born b.1885
Sylvanus Miner b.1803
Sylvester
Thomas
Wendell
William b.1796
William George b.1855
William Stanley b.1896

Davison

Andrea Elizabeth
Anna Maude b.1895
Charlotte b.1870
Cora Amanda b.1877
Edwin Otto b.1889
George Frederick
George Nelson b.1837
George R b.1892
Ian Gordon
James Doyle
James Matthew
Jonathan Miner
Judith Doyle
Miner Overton b.1869
Minnie Estelle b.1866
Nancy b.1816
Nellie Maude b.1880
Patricia Elizabeth
Peter John
Shawn Roger
William Austin b.1871
Winnifred Martha Jane b.1891

Davy

Virgil Ray b.1899

Dawson

Mary Diane b.1848

Day

Fernando b.1858
Francis
Henry Albert b.1869
Jas Franklin b.1851
Kimberly Elizabeth
Margaret R b.1826
Martha Lilian b.1897
Michael
Michael Geoffrey
Myrtle b.1875

De Camp

Maurice

De Crow

Jane b.1806
Jane (R) b.1806

De Golyer

Josephine A b.1875

Deal

Marjorie F. b.1902

Dean

Gayla Ann
Hannah b.1832
Mr.

Dearborn

Florence

Deason

Shirley

DeBora

May b.1868

Decant

Pearl b.1906

Decker

Henry Rev. b.1826

Decrow

Achsa Kidder b.1825
Achsah (Exa) b.1801
Adam Rogers b.1825
Alice Eureka b.1848
Almira b.1823
Anson Walter b.1828
David Augustus b.1859
David Mandell b.1838
Desiah b.1799
Desiah (R) b.1799
Erastus John b.1834
Euna Gertrude b.1851
Frank b.1856
Isaac G. b.1810
James Keliey b.1831
John b.1793
John Walter b.1876
Lllie Belle b.1854
Lydia b.1812
Mary Wood b.1883
Peleg b.1786
Peleg b.1816
Peleg b.1797
Rogers Franklyn b.1888
Vere Royce b.1886
Walter Rogers b.1863
William E. b.1853

Deeds

John L b.1850
Minor b.1900
Nellie Rozellia b.1876

Dees

Elizabeth b.1915
Grant Alexander b.1875
Pearl O. b.1919
Ruby L. b.1911

Defeo

Daniel Francis
Michael Robert
Robert
William Joseph

DeFord

Thomas

Deguire

Pierre Alfred b.1873

Delahey

Estella b.1875

Delano

Clyde b.1885
Erneldo W b.1859
Florence b.1900
Jerome William b.1864
Minnie b.1883
Vernon b.1883

Delansky

Hannah
Mary
Robert

DeLelys

Bailey Jacob
Cassondra Rose
Jerald P.
Joseph Raymond b.1995

Deles Dernier

Mary Elitia b.1783

Delio

Michele Katherine

Dell

Martha Ila b.1923

Deming

Burr William b.1869
Charles Commodore b.1843
Cora b.1880
Dudley Barton b.1870
Edna Alvira b.1872
Freddie Boyton b.1868
Jared Gardiner b.1839
John William b.1845
Lena Elnola b.1876
Leroy Lyman b.1844
Lillian M. b.1875
Lyman b.1811
Ray b.1878
Royal B. b.1877
Rutherford Roy b.1878
William b.1813

Demmond

Edward Carson b.1895
Edward K
Eleanor b.1901
Esther b.1896
Frances b.1905

Dempsey

Bridget Ann b.1866
Everett Adelbert b.1887
Gilbert
Ralph
Verdon

Dempster

John b.1874

Denison

Catherine b.1786
Charles b.1797
Charles F b.1833
Charles Hiram b.1869
Constance b.1902
D b.1916
Daniel A b.1910
Daniel Arnold b.1867
Delight b.1810
Eliza Almira b.1815
Elizabeth L b.1835
Elizabeth Louise b.1860
Elizabeth M b.1829
Emeline b.1811
Emeline H. b.1810
Esther b.1776
Frederick b.1858
Frederick E b.1866
Harriet A b.1863
Hiram Clift b.1829
Ira Warren b.1865
Myra Burrows b.1906
Stella May b.1917
William T b.1831

Dennee

Albert
Marjorie J.

Dennis

Adam Raymond
Barbara Lombard
Katie Lynn
Todd Alan

Dennison

Kathryn
Malcolm MacKenzie
Patricia Alice

Densmore

Julia Eva b.1837

Depauw

Kathlyn

Depuy

Catherine M. b.1818

Derby

Rosa Frieda b.1904
Samuel Weston b.1805
Susan b.1835

DeRichmond

Helen

Derneer

Benjamin b.1878
Benjamin F. b.1850
Pike b.1880
Ruby b.1882

Derossi

Kathy

Derrin

[Unknown]
Helen

Desidario

Normita Abainza

Deuel

Elsie Grace b.1911

Devereaux

Eugenie L b.1865

Devero

Chelsey Taylor
John William II
John William III

DeVoe-Schunen

Agnes Theresa b.1890

Dewey

Clarissa b.1809
Denise Irene
Elivera Ann b.1822
Martha b.1821
Sally b.1762

Dewitt

Hettie b.1831
Ludrick b.1878

DeWolf

Amelia Bishop m.1876
Frances Celia b.1849
Knoles Eaton b.1810

Dewolfe

Charles b.1765
Charles b.1796
Colin b.1794
Ebenezer b.1804
Israel b.1802
Lucy Ann b.1808
Parnell b.1792
Rebecca b.1810
Rufus b.1800
Samuel b.1798
Sarah Elizabeth b.1806

Dexter

Florence Estelle b.1858
Horatio Drue b.1837
Jennie Mitchell b.1863
Lizzie Emeline b.1860
Louis Burnside b.1862
Marian

Di Laura

Christopher Michael
Daniel
Daniel Christopher
Justine Ann

Dibble

M. Linus m.1845
Rosamond b.1857

Dice

Alice Irene b.1906
Floyd Leander b.1884
George Alfred b.1857
Harry Maples b.1898
Herbert Stanford b.1879
Marian Ruth
Mary Alice b.1887
Owen John
Owen Judson b.1899
Roland Gordon

Dickenson

Henry b.1806

Dickerson

Marion Ward m.1911

Dickey

Elizabeth (Betsey) b.1800

Dickhoff

Jennifer Ann

Dickie

Isaac Patton b.1801
Sarah Adelaide m.1858

Dickinson

Albert Douglas b.1881
Arthur b.1883
Frank m.1878
Frank S. b.1838
Harry Stanton b.1876
Mary Josephine b.1880
Mildred b.1894
Patrick Angelo
Zera Frederick b.1845

Dickler

Cheryl

Dickson

Dorothy

Didget

Adele Lou
Anna Mae
Cheryl Ann
Darnelle Lee
Dennis Warren
Dorothy Irene b.1910
Douglas Warren
Ella Mae b.1908
Harold Elmer b.1906
Imogene Caroline b.1917
Joyce Lorraine b.1929
Laurel Beth
Lloyd John b.1912
Louella Mae
Richard Donnelly
Roger Harold b.1944
Sandra Lee
Walter Elmer b.1879
Walter Ware b.1915

Diefendorf

Lizzie b.1872
Nellie b.1870
William Henry b.1831

DiGiovanni

Norman

Dill

Alden Robert
Carl Emory
Charlton Richard
Lauren Claire
Melinda Jean
Norman McConnell b.1954
Richard Eden

Dimmick

Anna

Dimmock

Mary M. b.1856

Dimock

Elizabeth b.1822

Dinsmore

John R. m.1917

Dishaw

Kathe

Dismore

Mary Ann b.1838

Dittman

Anna b.1900

Diven

Donald Jeffery

Dixby

Olive m.1908

Dixon

Allen
Carl
Earl
Everett Nelson b.1909
Freeman Isaiah b.1903
George b.1860
George
Gwendolyn Faye
Harold
Howard Nelson
Isaiah Carpenter b.1874
James Everett
Jeffrey Howard
Jennie Viola b.1907
Mabel Clara b.1901
Rebecca Anne
Russell Carpenter b.1905

diZerega

Augustus b.1868

Dkonvk

Michael Allen

Doane

Caroline Ida b.1867

Dodd

Gerald Hestor b.1917

Dodge

Austin b.1799
Dennison I. b.1843
Emma Esther b.1850
Fred W. b.1880
Gladys Fowler
Matilda b.1852
Sarah Ellis b.1814
Sarah Meeker b.1854

Dodsworth

Laura Alice b.1890
William John b.1863

Doing

Amy b.1842

Dolbeare

Abby Sabrina b.1822
Azel b.1845
Caroline Pierce b.1834
Jeremiah b.1814
Lydia Letitia b.1851
Maria Eliza b.1840
Mumford b.1836
Rhoda Mason b.1848
Sophia Mumford b.1843

Dolph

Dwight Sylvester b.1895

Dominey

Gladys

Donahue

Ellen
John Fitzgerald
Joseph Jeremiah Peter
Joseph John b.1913
Michael Anthony
Patricia Ann b.1941
Patricia Jean

Doncaster

Chette b.1890

Donelson

Ruth

Donovan

William

Doole

John b.1889

Dooley

Maria Alice b.1859

Doran

Charles Egbert b.1896
Charles Leslie b.1876
Egbert Clifford b.1871
Flora Ruby b.1891
Harold E b.1906
Herman Nelson b.1867
Herman Nelson (R) b.1867
Hermon Nelson Jr. b.1897
Iva Orsina b.1881
James Abraham b.1841
James Leroy b.1895
Juva Lorna b.1905
Leroy Grant b.1874
Margaret Susie b.1922
Marion Tracey b.1904
Nellie Marion b.1889
Paul Alexander b.1899
Sarah Ann b.1844
Stanley Dever b.1908

Dorchester

Charles Ficklin b.1870
Charles Ficklin Jr. b.1903
Charles Miner b.1891
Dorothy b.1900
Frances May b.1893
Frederick Miner b.1897
John
John McLain b.1866
John McLain b.1897
Ralph Miner b.1895
Samuel Garvin b.1901

Dore

Mary F.

Doretta

Sarah A b.1868

Dorman

John b.1905
John Alexander b.1868
Marjorie b.1908

Dorsey

Ada b.1879
Adelaid Martin b.1825
Adelaide Virginia b.1863
Alice Woodward
Bradley John
Clarence b.1871
Copeland Victor b.1897
Eleanor Gertrude
Emily Alice b.1817
Eric Andrew
Frances Ellen b.1866
Frances Hollis b.1819
Greenberry Jr. b.1787
Greenberry Jr. (R) b.1787
Horace Miller b.1869
Inez Virginia b.1899
Jean Ruth
John Copeland b.1838
Julia Neville b.1834
Kenneth Hays
Laura Ella
Lillie b.1864
Louis Vincent b.1861
Marilyn Elizabeth
Paul b.1876
Ronald Copeland
Samuel Packwood b.1827
Susan Bonaparte b.1831
Susan Miller b.1875
Theodore Copeland b.1865
Victor Lafayette b.1867
Violette Estelle b.1869
Violette Virginia b.1901

Doty

Charles L. b.1857
Edward b.1814
Harvey L. b.1819
Levi b.1792
Squier P b.1855
William b.1848

Doucette

Caren
Everett J.
Jean Carley

Douck

Frances Althea b.1911

Dougherty

Carrie Ann
Francis Lee
Kelli Lynn
Kevin Michael
Sophronia b.1824

Doughty

Edith Florence b.1898

Douglas

Martha Ella b.1850

Douglas

[Unknown] b.1857
Adaline Cordelia b.1850
Adelaide b.1830
Alanson b.1808
Albert Cornelius b.1827
Alice Estella b.1860
Anna L b.1870
Arthur Phelps b.1865
Belinda b.1810
Bethiah b.1809
Caleb b.1756
Caleb Jr. b.1788
Clarence Meade b.1863
Clarence Yates b.1893
Clinton L b.1868
Cora Lucillia b.1868
Daniel b.1786
Daniel Chapel b.1820
Daniel Eleazer b.1844
Daniel S. b.1818
David b.1784
David Phelps b.1818
Dellah b.1814
Edith May1873 b.1873
Elisha E b.1829
Eliza Ann b.1854
Eliza Jane b.1809
Elizabeth b.1782
Elizabeth b.1827
Ellen Viola b.1856
Elon Agrippa b.1822
Emily F b.1848
Emma Prudence b.1851
Esther b.1778
Esther b.1819
Esther M b.1833
Eugene Yates b.1849
Fay Jenny b.1894
Flora Estelle b.1872
Frances A. b.1823
Francis E b.1847
Frank Albert b.1857
Frank Legrand b.1851
Frederick Yates b.1862
George b.1811
George b.1858
George b.1811
George Abrams b.1847
George E b.1867
Grace b.1780
Grace b.1753
Hannah b.1815
Henry P. b.1828
Hopson O b.1855
James Alanson b.1837
James Frank b.1859
James Sidney b.1824
James Stillwell b.1815
Jenny M b.1853
Leo Arthur b.1891
Lillilan Gertrude b.1877
Lyman b.1811
Mary b.1821
Mary A b.1869
Mary Abigail b.1843
Mary Ann b.1862
Mary Bethiah b.1826
Mary J b.1847
Mary S. b.1821
Melissa b.1807
Ona Viola b.1876
Onie V b.1877
Ora Butler b.1847
Paul Herbert b.1853
Rhoda Ann b.1814
Rhoda M b.1853
Roberta H. b.1875
Sarah b.1817
Sarah M. b.1830
Silas Berkeley b.1861
Simeon Fuller b.1846
Stephen Caleb b.1812
Stephen Charles b.1866
Susan b.1875
Ursulla b.1850
William b.1866
William Arthur b.1875
William Caleb b.1825
William Douglas b.1855
Yates b.1823

Douglass

Ann Elizabeth
Cora b.1873
Genevieve b.1855

Dow

Darius b.1825
James b.1836
Josiah b.1829
Levi b.1800
Levi Jr. b.1830
Nancy b.1827
Stephanie

Dowd

Alice Mae b.1907

Dowell

Adeline b.1821

Dowie

Christina b.1823

Dowling

Loyal Annette b.1864

Downer

Anna b.1768
Ardelia B. b.1844

Doyle

Antoinette Marie b.1883
Burton b.1874
Eva May b.1877
Frank Manderville b.1868
Lily (twin) b.1880
Roy b.1870
Thomas Francis b.1849
Vinnie (twin) b.1880

Drain

Robert F.
Zachary

Drake

Abram Lee b.1910
Anna L. b.1785
Caroline Sue
Carrie Jeanette b.1861
Emma D b.1860
Harrison b.1812
Joan Marie
Leslie Lee
Linda
Louise Ann
Mattie E b.1865
Shalee Ann
Shirley Janine
Trent Abram

Draper

Don F b.1870
Nellie E b.1872
Willard E b.1836

Dresser

Adam James
James John
Kaitlyn Suzanne
Sara Juntine

Drew

Dina Marie
Perry Etienne

Drews

Claudia

Dreyus

Daniel Julian

Drinnin

Sarah E b.1851

Driscoll

Alice Gertrude b.1850
Atillia V b.1848
Culthbert Simeon b.1821
Elbridge G b.1842
Ida E b.1854
Kate Estella b.1858
Leria F b.1851
Maria b.1845
Michael Joseph
Sara Hett b.1845

Driver

Lester

Drowne

George W.
Michael
Patricia Louise

Drummond

Levi b.1833
Nellie Asenath b.1871

Dryden

H. P. b.1837

Dubberke

Betty Jane b.1929

Dubey

Gene Paul
James Adam
Thomas Croccifixio

Dubon

[Unknown]

Dudley

Cordelia b.1833

Duell

Susan

Duggan

Beverley Florence

Duke

Charles b.1840
Charles Alva b.1865
Charles Leon b.1918
Darwin T b.1874
Mary A b.1879
Paul Carnahan b.1887

Dummer

Charlotte Ann b.1844

Dunbar

David William
Kyle William
Lyndsey Kathleen

Duncan

Irene M b.1897

Duncanson

Avery Hilton b.1902
Avery Hilton (R) b.1902
Bernice
Cyrus Wesley b.1847
Elsie Maude b.1905
Jean
Lloyd Avery
Mary Odessa b.1892
Vera Imogene b.1901
Vernon
Wilbert m.1899

Dunes

Sarah Ann H. b.1799

Dunham

Alice C. m.1870
Barbara Leah
Brian Walter
Harvey William b.1894
Ivan Leo b.1898
James Kennicott
Lenuel b.1848
Robert Charles
William
William Leonard b.1872

Dunn

Alexander Robert
Elisa Ann
Harold Avard
Kevin Harold
Robert James
Todd Allen

Dunning

[Unknown] b.1883
[Unknown] b.1892
Charles Austin b.1884
Earnest Grant b.1914
Edgar Earnest b.1878
Edgar Ernest b.1923
Edith Nancy b.1873
Elsie Mildred b.1870
Florence b.1876
Garfield b.1880
Grant D b.1935
Harriett b.1872
Harry E b.1874
Howard Grant b.1887
Hubert Smith b.1889
Ivyle b.1882
John Thomas b.1844
Reba Charlen b.1917
Roscoe E b.1871
Thelma Maxine b.1912

Durbeck

Othilia Anna b.1900

Durell

Oliver III

Duryea

Harold L. m.1964

Dusel

Noreen Louise

Duval

Bernice Jacqueline

Duzen

Amber Mae
Breanne Marie
Corey Sean

Dwight

Sanford Licuan b.1838

Dyas

Joseph

Dye

Abby b.1830

Dyer

Andrew Richmond
Dorothy b.1773
Grant Kevin
Katherine

Dygert

Gertude E b.1891

Dykens

Bessie Z b.1882
Bruce Wade
Leon James
Leslie Grant
Lyndon John
Marlene Isrene
Mary Idella b.1867
Michael Leslie
Rhonda Elaine
Rodeny Grant
Roleen Frances

Eagles

Joseph
Joseph

Eardley

Carol Almeada Marguerite b.1895

Earhart

Marcella b.1827

Earl

Emily W. m.1887

Earle

Lillian Ray

Easlin

Margaret b.1802

Eastabrooks

Marcus b.1793

Eastburn III

Hugh B. b.1920

Eastburn

Nancy Denison


Surname List