Descendants of Hannah MINER

Name Index


CHAPPEL

Almira b.1813
Belinda b.1792
Celestine b.1842
Edward b.1869
Emma b.1856
Enoch b.1827
Harriet b.1832
Lydia b.1833
Mary E. b.1838
Nelson b.1800
Nelson b.1840
Rhoda b.1819
Sarah D. b.1824
Susan C b.1835
William b.1858

CHAPPELL

Alice Jane b.1890
Fred b.1883
James b.1725
Joseph b.1793
Lawrence b.1909
Leona Pearl b.1891
Rex Kitchener b.1916
Robert Raymond b.1901
Susan b.1799
Walter Blair b.1886
Willis Osborne b.1859

CHARLES

Colleen Beth
John b.1802
Maria b.1819

CHARLTON

Candace b.1748
Catherine Grace

CHASE

Ada b.1909
Alfred b.1866
Ambrose Haight b.1837
Anna b.1912
Annie May b.1868
Archie Henry b.1888
Bernice b.1889
Bertha E b.1875
Bradford b.1839
Byron b.1855
Carrie M. b.1869
Charles W. b.1832
Charles Washington b.1896
Clara A. b.1864
Clarence Chester b.1896
Daniel b.1780
Daniel C b.1819
Earl Charles b.1889
Earl Grant b.1905
Edwin b.1856
Edwin Archibald
Effie Laurel b.1888
Elberta Leola "Bertie" b.1864
Eldera b.1869
Eliphalet Rufus b.1840
Elizabeth b.1900
Ella b.1892
Ella D b.1893
Emeline b.1828
Emma Elizabeth b.1860
Evered b.1906
Fay H b.1880
Florence
Francis Henry b.1858
Frank Elgin b.1866
George C b.1836
Gertrude M b.1879
Gladys b.1904
Gordon
Harold
Harold Wilbur b.1915
Harriet M b.1863
Hazel B b.1890
Hellen b.1856
Henry B. b.1864
Ivyl Wayne b.1899
James F b.1831
Jerome E. b.1860
Jessie Gordan b.1887
Jessie M b.1889
Leo william b.1906
Leona b.1904
Louis E b.1860
Louise S b.1859
Mabel M. b.1902
Mary A. b.1868
Mary Louise b.1898
Maud Irene b.1885
Myrtle J. b.1893
Orin "Orvie" b.1862
Orville W b.1861
Pamela
Rachel b.1855
Randy
Ronald
Roy L. b.1882
Ruth Grace
Viola Lillian b.1866
Warren b.1858
Wilbur Ivyl b.1877

CHEEFAUT

Mabel m.1908

CHEIKA

Minnie K.

CHELLAR

Thomas Dresser b.1808

CHESEBRO

Charles b.1855

CHESEBROUGH

Emma Elizabeth b.1866
Flora Adelaide b.1861
Frank H. b.1855
Fred b.1885
Frederick b.1780
George Stanton b.1867
Gilbert Henry Jr b.1856
Gilbert Henry b.1824
Gilbert Henry (R) b.1824
Gilbert Smith b.1798
Jean Frances b.1887
John Monroe b.1865
Lillian Isabell b.1881
Lydia Ann b.1834
Minnie Virginia b.1883
Minnie E b.1883
William Henry Jr b.1879
William Henry b.1858

CHESNUT

Roy William b.1892

CHESTER

Braddock b.1807
Braddock Morgan b.1835
Elisah A. b.1837
Hubbard b.1805
Jane b.1815
Joanna Bailey b.1831
Joanna V b.1844
Josie b.1863

CHEVERIE

Kathleen

CHILD

Lizzie Charlotte b.1856

CHILSON

Martha b.1845

CHINN

Cathy

CHIPMAN

Arabella Eliza b.1847
Charles Elon b.1842
Cyrus Austin b.1832
Cyrus Douglas b.1831
Cyrus Nathaniel b.1849
Fitch James b.1829
Franklin Fitch b.1844
Guy Fitch b.1833
Jay Douglas b.1834
Jerusha b.1730
Melissa Fitch b.1839
Olivia Melissa b.1841
Samuel Fitch b.1803
Samuel Fitch b.1837
Samuel Fitch b.1845

CHIVERS

Elizabeth b.1866

CHOLLAR

Mary Esther b.1849

CHOVIN

Amanda b.1835
Esmeralda b.1858
John b.1850

CHRISLIE

Becky

CHRISTENSEN

Ruth Marie

CHRISTIAN

Charles Low b.1905
George William b.1901
James Morton b.1886
John Avery b.1899
William Edward b.1863

CHRISTIE

Ettie May b.1889
Mary A. b.1839
Mary Jane b.1925
William Sooy b.1886
Willis Levi b.1859

CHRISTMAN

Dawn Marie
Paul Richard
Thomas E.

CHRYSLER

Joel Fairbanks b.1857

CHRYST

Alice L. b.1861

CHURCH

Albert F. b.1864
Benjamin B. b.1834
Charles C. b.1859
Edna Emaline b.1894
Elizabeth b.1788
Elizabeth b.1870
Emma J. b.1863
Isaac N. b.1872
Mary b.1808

CHURCHILL

Ellen Clarissa b.1835
Ethel b.1883
Francis Elliot b.1826
Mary Cornelia b.1829
Silas b.1800
Silas Payson b.1832
William Thomas b.1830

CHURUKHA

Caanen

CHUTE

Essie Inez b.1879

CHWIECKO

Pieter

CIESLAK

Emmylou
Simon James

CISLER

Charles F. b.1903
John W. b.1910
Luther T. b.1879
Mary H b.1909
Sarah L. b.1906

CLAFLIN

Polly Henrietta b.1839

CLAMPITT

Lestie b.1894

CLANCY

Edward J b.1878

CLAPHAM

Mariel Elizabeth b.1838

CLAPP

Mercy D b.1817

CLAPPER

Athalia m.1869

CLAPSON

Frances Almira b.1826

CLARK

[Unknown] b.1859
[Unknown] b.1825
[Unknown] b.1949
[Unknown] b.1949
Abbie Orilla b.1845
Addie b.1854
Addison Charles b.1927
Alice May b.1858
Amanda Marie
Anthony
Arletta Winifred b.1847
Arunah b.1802
Bertha Lucretia b.1869
Brenda Lynn
Brian Raymond
Calvin b.1826
Carolyn Ann
Carolyn Martha b.1896
Charity Rae
Charles A b.1857
Chelsea Clara
Chester Leroy b.1904
Clara b.1851
Clementina b.1791
Cyrus b.1780
Deborah Anne
Doris b.1876
Doris H.
Edward L b.1866
Edward C. b.1830
Edward Clinton b.1874
Edward Clinton (R) b.1874
Ellen E. b.1837
Ellina b.1803
Elmer L b.1861
Eric Gordon
Esther b.1792
Etta Josephine b.1865
Eunice Abbie b.1874
Faye Allyn b.1900
Francis Warren b.1829
Frank D b.1856
Frank Fay b.1867
Fred Laurens b.1863
George b.1875
Gladys Nella b.1924
Gordon Miner b.1929
Grace
Greta Caroline
Greta Caroline
Gretchen
H O b.1820
Harriet Merithew b.1849
Heather Christine
Hellen Pearl b.1878
Henry L b.1836
Irene L b.1862
Jane Alice b.1930
Jean b.1881
Joanna b.1781
Joel J b.1839
John Charles
Josephine Julia b.1849
Josephine Lucy b.1910
Katie H b.1875
Ken
Lucille Alice
Lurah S b.1881
Marshall Ray
Marshall Rowland b.1901
Martha Josephine
Mary E b.1851
Mernia D. b.1881
Michael James
Miner Charles b.1894
Miner Charles
Molly Rose
Nancy Avery b.1818
Nancy Catherine b.1829
Nathan William
Nathaniel b.1836
Nathaniel W b.1853
Nathaniel Winslow b.1806
Ora L b.1867
Philip b.1869
Raymond Elwell b.1932
Rodney Watters b.1832
Ruth Alice
Ruth Luella b.1897
Sara Lynn
Sarah E. b.1851
Sarah Jane b.1814
Sherman A. b.1876
Susan H. b.1820
Tamara Wenonah
Thomas Addison
Timothy Phillip
William Charles b.1868
Zenas Scott b.1876

CLARKE

Barbara Joan
Charles b.1894
Charlotte Augusta b.1840
Elihu b.1789
Ida J b.1860
Ida Louise b.1910
John James Jr.
Louis Browning b.1977
Marjorie
Wayne L b.1908

CLARY

Forrest Francis
Sylvia June
Wellington Daniel
Wendell P. b.1890

CLAYTON

Hannah b.1800

CLEAVELAND

John Oliver b.1863

CLEAVLAND

Samuel Minar b.1811

CLELLAND

Effie Purnell b.1862

CLEMENS

Alice

CLEMENT

Arlo E b.1878
Eva b.1878
Michelle Marie
Robert J. b.1911
Robert Milton b.1909
Robert Stephen
Ruth b.1909

CLEVELAND

Aaron b.1780
Abigail Stevens b.1847
Albert b.1845
Angeline Harriet b.1838
Anna Amy b.1852
Archie b.1889
Bertha Jane b.1888
Betsey b.1830
Burpee Willis b.1876
Charles Allen b.1845
Charles Dexter Dr. b.1847
Charles Dewolf b.1820
Charles Edwin b.1839
Christiana b.1811
Clara M. b.1866
Daniel Miner b.1811
Daniel Minor b.1852
David Harris b.1831
Deidamia Dyer Daming b.1824
Edward M. b.1873
Elisha b.1804
Elisha b.1813
Elisha Daniel b.1812
Ellen Theresa b.1892
Emma b.1843
Emma Eliza b.1853
Emma Louise b.1852
Ethel Maud b.1885
Eunice b.1838
George b.1833
George Johnson b.1815
Hanhah b.1826
Harriet b.1891
Harriet Newell b.1817
Harry D. b.1881
Henry Daniel b.1857
Henry J b.1917
Howard b.1878
Isaac Marriner b.1833
Jacob Miner b.1846
Jacob Miner b.1815
James Patterson b.1843
James William b.1806
John Alonzo b.1842
John Joseph b.1839
Kenneth b.1898
Kenneth Howard
Louisa b.1818
Martin Luther b.1811
Mary Eliza b.1808
Mary Susan b.1849
Matthew b.1854
May C. b.1887
Mildred b.1899
Miranda b.1809
Nancy b.1830
Nancy Chipman b.1824
Nehemiah Stevens b.1842
Nelson b.1829
Noble Aaron b.1841
Percy b.1895
Prudence b.1849
Rachel Elizabeth b.1840
Rebecca b.1883
Rebecca Loiuse b.1845
Ronald
Roy b.1875
Rufus b.1825
Sarah Ann b.1804
Sarah Elizabeth b.1829
Sarah Luana b.1836
Theresa Marie b.1968
William Alexander b.1835
William b.1785
William b.1848
William Armsted b.1816
William E. F. b.1867
William Edward b.1855

CLEWLEY

Mary b.1798

CLIFFORD

Edwin Augustus b.1867
Harry H b.1890
Herbert Bernard b.1911
Marcia F b.1907

CLIFT

George D. b.1848

CLIPPARD

Joan
Mark
Richard

CLOTHIER

Cordelia b.1836

CLOUGH

Addie M b.1878

CLOWRY

Brittanny Jo
Burnette Linton
Craig Richard
Danny Manford
Manford Linton
Marcie Anne
Tanya Marlene
Tina Lucille
Trudy Darlene

CLUBINE

Faye Shirley Ann

COBB

David A. b.1869
David R. b.1899
Florence E. b.1897
Franklin A. b.1891
Joyce Ann
Sylvester b.1802
Walter E. b.1895

COBLEIGH

Charles Milford b.1834
Lena b.1860

COBURN

Marjorie Elaine
Sarah L. b.1852

COCHRAN

Barbara Beth
Martha b.1853

COCHRANE

Florence Hazel b.1905
Gail Patricia
Margaret Ethel b.1861

COCK

Amelia Gordon
Arthur Bertram
Bessie Louisa
Charles N. b.1839
Charlote Rebecca
George Herbert

COCKHAM

Jennie

COCKRELL

Cynthia Sue
Gaylynn

CODDINGTON

Charlotte Maria b.1826

COE

Emma m.1857
Melissa m.1850
William Roberts b.1855

COFFEE

Alice C b.1876

COFFEY

Amanda
Carolyn
David
John
Melanie
Steven

COFFILL

Daisy Virtue b.1889
Hattie b.1858
Nora Viola b.1912

COFFIN

Alexander Stewart b.1917
Dorothy
Edwin
Ernest William b.1875
Robert David
Susan Barbara

COFFMAN

Albert b.1851

COGGESHALL

George b.1825
George Vivian b.1857
Grace Corinne b.1862
Morris Spicer b.1853
Saba Drake b.1880

COGHLIN

Helen Marie b.1885

COGSWELL

Alice Leona b.1903
Mary Cornelia b.1825

COHOUN

Sarah b.1844

COINVIS

Harriet M. b.1837

COLBURN

Donald Elton
Emma Rose
Katrina Louise
Lara Jane
Martha Ruth
Mary
Mia Teresa

COLBY

Ada F b.1869
Adell b.1864
Alva B b.1867
Bertha b.1877
Burr Russell b.1888
Cecil b.1899
Claude A b.1883
David W. b.1835
Dean Brownlow L D b.1884
Earl E b.1882
Elva b.1867
Franklin F b.1873
George b.1832
Harvey E b.1862
James b.1834
Kenneth b.1904
Mary b.1838
Melissa b.1840
Roy R b.1880
Samuel b.1805
Samuel Fitch b.1843
Samuel Willy b.1871
Walter G b.1876
William
William A b.1830

COLCORD

Amelia P b.1806
Shirley Ann b.1924

COLDWELL

Alden Daniel Burpee b.1919
Alice May b.1875
Audrey Geraldine
Budd Cedric b.1898
Burpee Allison b.1879
Carl Milton b.1900
Charles D. b.1823
Daisy Dean Augusta b.1871
David b.1829
Dorothy d.2006
Ella Marion b.1906
Elta Harriet b.1881
Emory Stanley (twin) b.1868
Everett Leslie (twin) b.1868
Everett Leslie (twin) (R) b.1868
Frances Beatrice b.1889
Frank Harold b.1899
Frank Melbern b.1863
Frank Melbern (R) b.1863
Gerald Emory b.1928
Guy K. b.1890
Hulda
Hulda (R)
Ida Hazel b.1896
Imogene Ella b.1859
Isaac Clyde b.1903
Isaac Jackson b.1830
June Seymour
Keith Leslie
Laura Blanche
Leonora Delight b.1861
Levi Lothrop b.1867
Lloyd b.1906
Marina
Martha d.2006
Mary b.1904
Muriel d.2006
Paul Wellington b.1931
Ralph James b.1896
Ray Lloyd b.1897
Ruth
Vera May b.1902
Vernon Walter
Warren Otis Gardner b.1861
Wava Lee b.1893

COLE

Addie T. b.1850
Alan Bruce
Alan Scott
Almira b.1808
Amy Ann b.1816
Brady
Deborah Lynn
Dennean Marie
Donald
Doris Jean
Douglas
Emily b.1813
Erastus b.1798
Gridley b.1801
Jerusha Ann Wilson b.1853
John Jr. b.1773
John Ward b.1811
Jonathan
Josephine b.1882
Kenneth
Leland Perry m.1917
Leland Perry Jr.
Lydia b.1796
Matthew
Merle DeWitt b.1910
Oran b.1804
Patricia
Princess Medora b.1890
Ransford b.1806
Richard Jay
Sarah Delia b.1846
Sean Elden
Stephen Lyman b.1802
Susan Marie
Timothy Alan
Todd Eric
William A.

COLEMAN

Eleanor May b.1921
Federick b.1873
Glenn A.
Harold Burr b.1897
Heather Ellen
Ida b.1887
Joseph m.1840
Judith
Nancy b.1835
Richard Sterling

COLEY

Thankful b.1733

COLLIER

Alice Catherine b.1875
Nelson Trezevant b.1879
Thomas Barkedale b.1877
William Armistead b.1846
William Armistead b.1873

COLLINS

[Unknown]
Elvira Allendorf m.1907
Frances b.1845
Frederick George
George Frederick b.1911
Hattie
John Michael
Paul David

COLT

Anna R b.1839

COLTON

Arline
Chester
Darrell
Edson b.1912
Floyd W b.1902
Irene
Kenneth b.1905
Lewis E. b.1876
Mildred Minerva b.1912
Warren E
Wilma

COMAR

Emile M. Jr.
Emile Michael b.1890
Ernest Miner

COMB

Jeremiah b.1780

COMBS

Edwin Willis b.1913
Judith Ann
Ronald Edwin
Ruth
Walter Brabham b.1883
Ward b.1912

COMPTON

Leann Betty

COMSTOCK

Abba Charity b.1873
Abial A b.1833
Abigail b.1789
Albert b.1840
Albert A b.1857
Albert B. b.1830
Alice b.1853
Alice Sarah b.1869
Allen b.1826
Alma b.1802
Almina b.1795
Almira b.1813
Alonzo Guy b.1824
Alva b.1802
Amy b.1762
Amy b.1793
Amy b.1787
Amy A b.1822
Ann b.1801
Anna b.1767
Anna b.1799
Annah C b.1853
Arthur D b.1852
Asa b.1800
Aurora b.1799
Austin b.1789
Avery b.1776
Belle Sarah b.1893
Benjamin W b.1838
Benjamin W b.1845
Betsey b.1795
Betsey Ann b.1838
Betsey Mirick b.1846
Betsy b.1759
Betsy Whitney b.1815
Burgess b.1808
Carl Belmont b.1866
Caroline b.1835
Caroline Charity b.1876
Caroline Gardner b.1878
Caroline Hepzibeth b.1838
Caroline Loomus b.1874
Catherine Isham b.1873
Celinda b.1789
Celinda b.1819
Cephas b.1809
Charles b.1809
Charles b.1819
Charles b.1819
Charles
Charles B b.1820
Charles Clement b.1912
Charles Frances b.1878
Charles L b.1839
Charlot b.1765
Charlotte b.1802
Charlotte M b.1818
Charlotte Marie
Christeana b.1794
Clara May b.1871
Clarence Henry b.1872
Clarence William b.1864
Clarinda b.1810
Clarinda b.1779
Clarissa b.1783
Clarissa A. b.1832
Clarissa Fidelia b.1826
Clarissa J b.1835
Claude Forester b.1891
Clement Robert b.1877
Cordelia Sophia b.1824
Daisy b.1868
Daniel b.1703
Daniel b.1732
Daniel b.1801
Daniel b.1742
Daniel b.1806
Daniel b.1797
Daniel b.1797
Daniel Tracy b.1832
David b.1762
David b.1740
Davillo W b.1831
Deidamia b.1764
Delight b.1767
Dellana b.1786
Dellana b.1786
Diadamia b.1792
Diantha b.1805
Dora Angelia b.1870
Dora Pearl b.1860
Douglas E b.1840
Earl Sanford b.1879
Edmund b.1821
Edwin Cordenio b.1839
Edwin S b.1842
Electa Jane b.1824
Elijah b.1817
Elijah b.1828
Elijah Bishop b.1775
Elisha b.1771
Elisha M b.1826
Elisha Mirick b.1783
Eliza Hetta b.1808
Elizabeth b.1722
Elizabeth b.1824
Elizabeth b.1805
Elizabeth b.1736
Elizabeth b.1775
Elizabeth b.1794
Elizabeth b.1789
Elizabeth b.1775
Elizabeth b.1789
Ella Louise b.1855
Ellen D b.1817
Ellen Douglas b.1849
Ellen Douglas b.1816
Emblem b.1769
Emeline A b.1811
Emily b.1810
Emily b.1855
Emily C. b.1795
emma c b.1845
Ernest Willard b.1862
Esther b.1790
Esther b.1786
Esther b.1789
Eunice b.1806
Eunice b.1766
Eunice b.1786
Evelyn Ruth b.1915
Ezra b.1827
Fanny E b.1845
Fanny Merrill b.1817
Fanny Newbury b.1843
Fitch b.1771
Fitch b.1801
Fitch Leon b.1852
Fred Wires b.1867
George b.1796
George Jr. b.1796
George Daniel b.1818
George E b.1763
George Ernest b.1887
George Frederick b.1882
George Irving b.1870
George Orville b.1843
George W b.1847
George W. b.1832
George William b.1887
Gertrude b.1870
Gertrude Edna b.1889
Gertrude Pauline b.1841
Giles Sanford b.1823
Glenn b.1897
Grace b.1778
Grace Stanton b.1882
Grant b.1872
Guy
Guy Daniel b.1861
Guy Daniel b.1792
Guy Daniel b.1792
Guy Hicks b.1856
Guy Hicks b.1895
Hannah b.1795
Hannah b.1764
Hannah b.1800
Hannah b.1811
Hannah b.1812
Hannah b.1795
Harriet b.1819
Harriet b.1826
Harriet b.1806
Harry Rowland b.1886
Harry William b.1872
Helen Sadie Mae b.1914
Henry O b.1826
Hezakiah Tracy b.1801
Holsfer r.1805
Horace William b.1902
Howard McDowell b.1888
Ira Morgan b.1879
Isaac Turner b.1811
James b.1805
James b.1845
James b.1801
James b.1774
James Harvey b.1830
James Ruggles b.1807
Jane b.1831
Jason b.1796
Jason b.1825
Jason b.1767
Jemima r.1724
Jennie Allyn b.1890
Jennie Ethel b.1892
Jeremiah b.1784
Jesse b.1769
Jesse b.1841
Jesse b.1803
Jesse b.1769
Jesse
Jesse Ransford b.1850
Jessie Gertrude b.1878
John b.1823
John b.1785
John b.1813
John b.1822
John Irving b.1848
John Jay b.1849
John Newton b.1833
John Wahl b.1916
Jonathan b.1781
Joseph r.1820
Katherine Bell b.1872
Katherine Susan b.1883
Lafayette b.1825
Laura b.1828
Laura b.1837
Laura Loomus b.1868
Lawrence Lewis
Lelia May b.1879
Levi b.1766
Levi Jr. b.1793
Levi Bishop b.1808
Lincoln Legona b.1862
Lois b.1797
Lois b.1820
Lucia b.1791
Lucia E b.1829
Lucia Ellen b.1854
Lucius b.1876
Lucius Loomis b.1834
Lucretia Ann b.1819
Lucretia Sophia b.1814
Lucretia Sophia b.1821
Lucy b.1819
Lucy b.1782
Lucy L b.1816
Lydia b.1882
Lydia b.1838
Mabel May b.1885
Maria b.1824
Maria Louise b.1865
Martha b.1757
Martha r.1729
Martha b.1786
Mary b.1734
Mary Ann b.1809
Mary Ann b.1809
Mary Augusta b.1842
Mary Ellen b.1905
Mary Ella b.1848
Mary Elizabeth b.1880
Mary Elizabeth b.1839
Mary Louise b.1847
May Marie
Mercy b.1774
Mercy Mary b.1798
Minerva b.1799
Minerva Ann b.1824
Minerva L. b.1842
Moses b.1814
Nancy b.1813
Nancy b.1780
Nancy b.1821
Nancy b.1784
Nancy Lavinis b.1836
Nathan b.1790
Nathan b.1834
Nathaniel N. b.1848
Obedience b.1767
Oliver b.1756
Oliver b.1791
Oliver Edward b.1835
Ora May b.1858
Oraina b.1804
Orrin Klock b.1850
Pearl Marie b.1897
Permelia b.1805
Peter b.1701
Peter b.1761
Peter b.1792
Peter b.1731
Peter b.1768
Peter A b.1817
Peter M b.1779
Phebe b.1798
Polly b.1794
Polly b.1778
Preston Curtis b.1873
Prudence b.1743
Rachael b.1809
Ralph Harold b.1892
Ransford b.1737
Ransford Austin b.1828
Ransford Brainard b.1783
Ransford Buel b.1857
Ransford Clarence b.1829
Ransford William Ford b.1862
Richard b.1781
Richard b.1810
Roswell William b.1876
Russell Earl b.1923
Ruth b.1828
Sabra b.1765
Samantha b.1795
Sanford S d.1835
Sarah b.1743
Sarah b.1803
Sarah b.1806
Sarah b.1825
Sarah b.1765
Sarah b.1803
Sarah b.1777
Sarah Anna b.1856
Sarah M b.1858
Seneca T d.1835
Seth S b.1855
Son b.1846
Son b.1848
Sophia Maria b.1813
Stephen b.1791
Stephen Lewis b.1835
Susan b.1873
Thirza b.1849
Thomas b.1762
Thomas b.1790
Thomas b.1799
Thomas r.1739
Thyrza (Thursey) b.1804
Ulysses Grant b.1863
Vine b.1769
Walter Francis b.1866
Wilhemina S b.1850
Willard Finley b.1878
Willard Giles b.1864
Willard Orrin b.1896
William b.1734
William b.1826
William C b.1853
William D b.1828
William H b.1819
William H b.1819
William Oscar b.1829
Zachariah b.1764

CONANT

Archer Landon
Dean Frederick
Lydia b.1742
Lydia b.1772

CONGDEN

Rhoda L. b.1796


Surname List