Descendants of Hannah Miner - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of Hannah MINER

Name Index


BROWNE

Thomas Wayne
Tracey Lynn
Vicki Lee

BROWNELL

Aaron Davis b.1827
Albert b.1842
Albert Leslie b.1843
Amy Miner b.1818
Annie b.1822
Annie Matilda b.1850
Annie Morilla b.1848
Caroline Elizabeth b.1848
Cynthia b.1824
Cynthia (R) b.1824
Cynthia Matilda b.1850
Dorman Lake b.1814
Edgar Burke b.1846
Edith Alberta b.1872
Edith Richmond b.1897
Edna Melinda b.1872
Ferguson b.1863
Hiram Huston b.1855
James Clifford b.1840
James W b.1860
Jeremiah b.1817
Jeremiah (R) b.1817
Jeremiah Henderson b.1857
John Davis b.1821
John Davis b.1821
John Davis (R) b.1821
Joseph Howe b.1858
Lucy 'Ruth' b.1752
Lucy Alice b.1828
Margaret Eliza b.1862
Margaret Eliza b.1863
Margaret Eva b.1859
Martha Cordella b.1844
Mary Elizabeth b.1859
Minnie Belva b.1868
Robert Alexander b.1865
Robert Frederick b.1854
Robert Frederick b.1850
Sarah Elizabeth b.1826
Sarah Rebecca b.1868
Silas Edgard b.1842
Stephen P b.1866
Thomas b.1846
Thomas b.1840
Thomas E. b.1832
Thomas Edgar b.1862
William George b.1837
William George b.1782
William George b.1834
william george b.1832
William Renwick b.1862

BROWNING PRENTICE

Eliza Ann b.1804

BROWNING

Charles D b.1812
Eola E. b.1882
Kirk b.1921
Mary Polly b.1774
Samuel b.1785
Samuel Prentice b.1823
William Charles b.1900
William Gardner b.1815
William Gardner b.1866
William Hull b.1918
William R. b.1865

BROWNRIDGE

Crystal Lee
Darek William
William Lawrence

BROWNSON

Frances M b.1852

BRUBASHER

Antoinette b.1886

BRUCE

Fannie

BRUNDY

Almon C b.1825

BRUNEN

Nina I. m.1909

BRUNER

Frederick Clemmons
Karen Lynn
Lianne Kay

BRUNSON

Cassandra Alvira b.1857
Nathan b.1816

BRYANE

Bessie M. b.1883

BRYANT

Bernie E.
Edith V b.1871
Stella b.1900

BUCHANAN

Cathy Anne Twin
Heather Lynn Twin
Judith Diane
Robert Bruce
Robert Clayton
Wendy Diane
William Al
William Keith

BUCK

Anna Louise b.1848
Edna b.1897
James Madison b.1815
Julia L b.1850
Mary Eliza b.1845
Minnie C. m.1913
Nancy m.1834
Ransom David b.1855
Sarah Elizabeth b.1857
William Earnest b.1887

BUCKLAND

Julia A. b.1819

BUDD

Eliza Jane b.1838
William b.1835

BUDDINGTON

Moses b.1829

BUELL

Abigail Smith b.1789
Anna b.1791
Dora J. b.1856
Fred A. b.1858
Lucy b.1776
Lucy Alina b.1835
William P. d.1879

BUGBEE

Fannie M b.1840
Henry

BUGHER

James Calvin b.1890

BUKSAR

Shelly

BULKLEY

Endora Eugenia b.1850
George Turney b.1887
Julia Ellen b.1845
Nathan Cowperwaite b.1881
Nathan Turney b.1852
Olive Warren b.1877
Phebe Anna b.1846
Turney b.1816
Warren Topping b.1890

BULL

Mary Jane b.1862

BULLARD

David b.1853
Margaret Eunice b.1870

BUNCE

Elma Harriet

BUNDAY

Eva A b.1850

BUNDY

Abigail b.1808
Abigail b.1829
Abigail b.1829
Abigail b.1826
Albro b.1815
Barney b.1813
Bruce b.1906
Charlotte A b.1832
Clinton b.1814
Daniel S. b.1791
Edgar b.1840
Edward b.1814
Egbert b.1838
Elisha Jr. b.1788
Eliza Liza b.1821
Elmina b.1816
Elvira b.1814
Elvira b.1849
Emmett b.1873
Ephraim b.1781
Esther b.1811
Eugene b.1837
Eunice b.1776
George b.1817
George W b.1827
Gilbert S b.1789
Harriet b.1841
Herbert b.1843
Hiram b.1801
Hiram b.1819
Hiram E b.1846
James b.1785
James b.1821
Jay b.1858
Jefferson b.1819
Joseph H. b.1801
Julia Ann b.1802
La Artus b.1819
Levi b.1778
Levi b.1839
Levi Le Grand b.1819
Lucinda b.1810
Lucy b.1821
Lurissa b.1817
Margaret b.1900
Marilla b.1801
Mary Ann b.1814
May b.1861
Miranda b.1804
Miranda (R) b.1804
Moses b.1794
Olive b.1812
Oscar b.1818
Peter b.1754
Peter b.1811
Peter b.1783
Peter Jr. b.1783
Ray W b.1864
Rebecca b.1779
Sarah J. b.1795
Silas A b.1829
Stephen A. b.1797
Susannah b.1786
Urania b.1809
Warren b.1823
Willard Douglas b.1815

BUNKER

Gertrude L b.1866
Ruth Isabelle b.1896

BUNTING

Dean
Deborah Sue
Jackson Richard William b.1924
Kevin Dale
Larry Richard
Lee
Lori Ann
Melinda Joy
Pamela Kay
Richard William
Sandra Ann

BUNYAN

Edward T b.1860
Margaret Frances b.1894
William Worthington b.1896

BURCH

Jeanetta May b.1890
Leila Otis b.1892

BURDETTE

Dorothy Mae Elizabeth b.1920

BURDICK

Alexander Bradford b.1813
Alta Mildred b.1904
Austin Perrin b.1875
Emily b.1870
Emma Gertrude b.1870
George A. b.1858
Horace D. b.1829
Jesse m.1800
Lena b.1854
Martha Ann b.1864
Mary Jane b.1860
Mary Leona b.1867
Phebe C. b.1866
Silas Clarke b.1838
Wayland b.1862

BURDIE

Ethel Mildred b.1899

BURGESS

[Unknown]
Millie b.1907
Saluda Augusta b.1860

BURGHARDT

Caroline Asenath Grant b.1831
Francis Mervin b.1833
John Budd b.1806

BURGHER

Allan
Debbie Ann
Karen
Robert

BURK

Clarence m.1907
Julia b.1893
William Henry b.1872

BURKE

Anne Briget
James Russell

BURLEY

Richard

BURLINGHAM

Eleanor b.1859

BURLTON

George Frederick b.1895
Isobel

BURNAM

Belvidere C. b.1865

BURNETT

Claire Linda b.1935
Daniel Elliot b.1874
Daniel Elliot Jr. b.1920
Evelyn Delia b.1910
Gardner Lawrence b.1918
Jessica Miner b.1912
Joan Alice (Twin)
Joyce Mabel (Twin)
Linwood Daniel b.1908
Lionel Addison b.1902
Olla Josephine b.1860
Ralph P m.1884
Ronald Theodore b.1906
William Henry b.1848

BURNETTE

Francis
Hazel Marion b.1907
Henry
Mildred

BURNHAM

Alice Frances b.1866
Charles Morton b.1868
Charles Spofford b.1836
Eugene b.1865
Harriet Amelia b.1845
Harry Atwood b.1869
James A b.1886
Leroy Pearl b.1879
Louie Estelle b.1873
Sarah Jane m.1832
Theodora b.1881

BURNS

Ann b.1858
Clyde b.1883
Helen

BURPEE

Ray H. b.1890

BURR

Andrew Clark
Constance Svetlana
Dwight W. b.1855
Grace Ella b.1882
Irving Henry b.1899
Martha Natalia
Mary b.1770
Ruby Francis b.1885
William C. b.1893

BURRELL

Allen Miner b.1828
Alphonso H. b.1826
Eliza b.1823
Samuel N. b.1796

BURRITT

Garrad b.1789

BURRON OR BUTTON

Roswell b.1780

BURROUGHS

Deloris Mary b.1919
Elizabeth June
Joseph Delore m.1919
Robert Joseph b.1921

BURROWS

Caroline Barron b.1847
Carrie May b.1882
Edwin Augustus b.1811
Edwin Bailey b.1841
Edwin Jones b.1865
Elizabeth b.1863
Elizabeth Filer b.1847
Frederick Widmer b.1867
George Howard b.1875
Grant Howard b.1837
Henry C. b.1881
Joseph Arthur b.1872
Martha Kirk b.1845
Mary Grant b.1869
Phebe T. b.1809
William R b.1866

BURSE

Louisa Abbie b.1850

BURT

Donna Virginia
Dorothy Ada b.1881
Earl Chatfield b.1927
Frederick Dawson b.1892
Katherine b.1883
Lyman b.1807

BURTON

Athelene Susan b.1905
Bela b.1879
Carley Ellis
Carley Jennings
Carley Norman b.1949
Delbert Edward
Dennis Allan
Frances M b.1913
Howard Chandler b.1915
Jennifer Lynn
Margaret b.1922
Marshall b.1916
Michael Jonathan
Nelson Donald
Patricia Darlene b.1950
Patrick Joseph
Rebecca Ann
Sandra Kay
Vicki Lynn b.1955

BUSH

Eloise M b.1843

BUSS

Hazel Judson b.1888

BUTCHER

Elsa Ann
Etha b.1875
Harry Eugene b.1870
Harry Eugene (R) b.1870
Helen Muriel b.1897
Irene Louise b.1885
John Thomas Avery b.1903
Mary Winifred b.1899
Mary Zelle b.1873
Robert Avery b.1896
Sarah Jane b.1863
William Avery b.1881
William Rogers Rev. b.1841
William Rogers

BUTLER

Beulah b.1879
David Harlan b.1877
George Chamberlain b.1842
Jayne Ann
Leonard Adreon b.1916
Leslie Elizabeth
Luther Clark b.1871
Max A b.1950
Myra Hibbard b.1874
Roy George b.1886
Sarah b.1860
Winifred Arletta b.1873

BUTMAN

Clarence Emmett b.1856
Fletcher William b.1854
John Turner b.1825
John Turner (R) b.1825
Nancy R. b.1851
Nancy R. (R) b.1851

BUTT

Andrew Thomas
Jamie Elizabeth
Lauren Olivia
Shawn

BUTTERFIELD

Brian Roger
Mabel Carrie b.1885
Mary b.1788
Michele Wynn
Roger Paul

BUTTERWORTH

Margaret b.1863

BUTTLER

Minerva Bliss b.1801

BUTTLES

Austin Park b.1892
Esther b.1900
Otis Park b.1907
Ruth b.1891
Samuel Otis b.1861

BUTTON

Albert D. b.1871
Alfred A b.1859
Alma b.1846
Alvin Walter b.1866
Ambrose Guinnet b.1806
Appleton A. b.1807
Appleton Avery b.1807
Betsy b.1852
Carrie b.1830
Clarissa b.1777
Dorathy b.1894
Edgar L b.1873
Edward b.1805
Eliza Gray b.1907
Ellen b.1916
Emma L. b.1848
Emma Melvina b.1826
Eunice b.1844
Frances Louise b.1850
Guy Dolbeare b.1841
Helen Louise b.1900
Joe b.1833
Joel b.1842
John Avery b.1842
Laura A b.1836
Lucius Lucien b.1811
Luzerne Miner b.1844
Maria b.1835
Mariah Lydia b.1856
Mary b.1845
Mary Ann b.1815
Mary Jane b.1828
Miner b.1857
Nancy Ada b.1817
Ralph Lester b.1900
Roswell Jr. b.1784
Stephen Decatur b.1813
Susan M. b.1839
Unnamed Child b.1858
William G. b.1844
William Goodwill b.1854
William Palmer b.1809
William Palmer b.1809

BUTTS

Jonathan b.1790

BUZINKAI

Elizabeth

BYERLY

David Miner
Fred Nathaniel
Jonathan Denison
Peter Christian

BYRD

Susan Rivers b.1872

BYRNES

Edward b.1897
Edward T b.1870

BYRON

Mary b.1857

CABE

Mary Ann b.1898

CADWALLADER

Clinton Benjamin b.1879

CADY

[Unknown] b.1809
Linda Sue

CAGWIN

Aubry b.1888
Bernice b.1891
George Wilder b.1857
Horace F. b.1902
Louisa Dorothy
Marie B b.1900

CAIN

Abel b.1825
Mary E. b.1853

CAINE

Arthur b.1866
Charles b.1858
Christena b.1855
Clara b.1851
George b.1859
Niles b.1861

CALDERWOOD

Edward Swazey b.1878
Samuel Henry b.1909
Thomas Whittier b.1911

CALDWELL

Anna Elizabeth b.1904
Catherine b.1901
Charles Adlai b.1864
Charles Philip b.1898
Cora Mabel b.1875
Daniel b.1834
Edward Miner b.1859
Eliza b.1821
George William b.1893
James Howard b.1910
John Edward b.1902
John Fletcher b.1866
Margaret Helen b.1895
Martha b.1835
Mary Jemima b.1865
Olive Blanche b.1871
Olive Marie Celia b.1892
Patrick Francis b.1907
Ruby Sarah b.1854
William George b.1830
William Vander b.1861

CALHOUN

Minnie Isabel b.1873

CALKIN

Carrie Hughana b.1868
Eleanor
John Fairville b.1891

CALKINS

Arden b.1818
Blanche E b.1880
Elizabeth Abby b.1817
Florance A b.1872
Florance Mason b.1849
Harriet b.1847
Ransom b.1847
Rosewell b.1800
Roswell M b.1846

CALLAHAN

George W. b.1870
Mary b.1870
Rose b.1908

CALLAWAY

Edward Cleveland b.1885
Lenora Mae b.1919
Viola F b.1916

CALLOWAY

Lenora Mae b.1918

CALMES

Elise b.1898
George Gibbs b.1859
Marquis Fielding b.1902

CAMBELL

Frederick Sawyer b.1855
Howard Elkwood b.1925
Howard Raymond b.1888

CAMEL

James Edward

CAMERON

Daniel
Judy

CAMP

Catherine b.1923
Margaret b.1828
Milton Houston b.1887
Thomas Milton b.1926

CAMPAGNA

David Garry
Gary David
Holly Marie
John Augustus

CAMPBELL

Allen Ross
Anne Hamilton
Bruce
Christene Elizabeth
David F b.1880
Florence Pearl b.1894
Fred W b.1878
James Alexander
Janet Elizabeth
Lillian b.1855
Mabel b.1888
Mary Ellen b.1884
Mary Mckaig
Michael James
Robert Morrell b.1899

CAMPEN

Benjamin Joseph
Garrett Thomas
Glenwood Bernard

CANEDY

Charles S. b.1912
David b.1881
Edward b.1888
Flora Ann b.1878
Lydia Idell b.1876
Mary Lucy b.1883
Paul W b.1917
Simeon b.1845
Simeon Russel b.1885

CANFIELD

Arthur b.1877
Floyd B b.1884
Scott b.1851
Willis b.1879

CANNON

Earl Greg b.1889
Edward
Evelyn
Jenning
Sheldon
Wanda

CANOFF

Mary

CANOVA

Lena Mary

CANTIN

Valerie Marie b.1893

CAPARCO

Melinda Ann
Stephen Samuel

CAPELLE

Charles Hutchinson b.1875

CAPPALLITTY

Christine Maire

CARBONE

Danny

CARD

Glenda Leanne
Ian Glen
Kristine Lynn
Lisa Erma Mae
Marley Glen

CAREW

Harriet Ann b.1815
Julia J. b.1817
Mary Amelia b.1804
Prudence b.1791
Sarah b.1782
Simon Chapman b.1763
William Maples b.1782
William Maples (R) b.1782

CAREY

Abby A b.1832
Mary E b.1832

CARGILL

Dorcas Jane b.1822

CARICO

Mary Helen

CARIGNAN

Corriene Lou

CARLISLE

Alfred b.1860
Cloud B. b.1896
David b.1830
Dora b.1899
Ebenezar b.1861
Edward b.1869
Effie b.1895
Homer A. b.1899
James
Jessie b.1891
Kenneth b.1865
Lewis b.1892
Mary E. b.1856
Mertie b.1895
Mserton b.1895
Nora b.1899
Sarah C. b.1860

CARLSON

Mr.
Patricia Judith
Phyllis Louise

CARLTON

Eliza b.1837
Ellen Avery b.1919
Esther Ariadne b.1906
Margaret Eleanor b.1903
Sarah Jean
William Blake b.1873
William Blake Jr.

CARNABY

Sarah b.1871

CARNAHAN

Laura Belle b.1865

CARNEY

Elizabeth b.1881
Ila Marie m.1921

CARON

Lorraine b.1926

CARPENTER

Annette Lynn
April Amelia
Rondy Lee

CARR

Ada Underwood b.1865
Anastasia r.1877
David b.1838
James
Lucille Louise b.1883
Nikki Alexandra
Ruth b.1820
Sue b.1913

CARRIGAN

George b.1864

CARRINGTON

Gail

CARRIS

Joan

CARROLL

Anne b.1880
Mariam Frances b.1918
Mary
Roland M b.1883

CARSON

Alberta Reppard b.1902
Aura Evelina b.1872
Bertie C b.1855
Carvill Hynson b.1830
Carville Hynson III b.1897
Carville Hynson Jr. b.1859
David b.1864
Dorothy Arnold b.1890
Fannie Hynson b.1869
Hattie Geer b.1862
Helen Merrill b.1896
Helen Neal b.1866
John Avery Geer b.1856
Marian Reppard b.1890
Mary Campbell b.1898
Millicent Blanche b.1904
Robert Gere b.1891
Sarah Augusta b.1858
Sarah Burney b.1893
Viola Reppard b.1900

CARTEN

Bruce Norman
Dana Leslie

CARTER

Anna L. b.1901
Annabel b.1904
Arthur b.1908
Bertrand b.1884
Callie Pike b.1876
Carl b.1898
Cassie b.1863
Celia E b.1848
Charles H. b.1844
Clarence B. b.1874
Claude T. b.1906
Colin
Douglas b.1905
Douglas R b.1878
Elizabeth C. b.1847
Elizabeth Grace b.1872
Ella M. b.1879
Emily W. b.1859
Emma b.1861
Ezra Charles b.1884
Fannie b.1839
Frank H b.1869
George D. b.1861
Giles Harvey b.1850
Glen J. b.1888
Grace b.1860
Grace R. b.1899
Harry M. b.1880
Helen
Henry Shreve b.1833
James Henry Douglas b.1914
Jennie b.1905
Jessie Arthur b.1879
John H. b.1852
John N. b.1817
Justin Fillmore b.1874
Lawrence Simon b.1917
Lena Belle b.1875
Lilah b.1905
Lou Lurline b.1873
Mary Adelia b.1855
Mary Shreve b.1875
May b.1892
Megan
Orpha Sophia b.1852
Raymond
Rex b.1917
Sarah J. b.1843
Sarah Louise b.1916
Simon West b.1851

CARTWRIGHT

Mary b.1845

CARVER

Albert Woodburn b.1883
James William b.1924
Walter b.1879
William McGilvery b.1851
William Prentiss b.1877

CARY

Ella
H. C.
Joseph b.1878

CASE

Barbara b.1889
Bertha b.1875
Charles Alden b.1887
Charles Richmond b.1824
Francis Castle b.1854
Gardner Ward b.1888
Harry W b.1856
Jeremy Scott
Kristen Leigh
Lizzie Ruth b.1850
Robert b.1856
Ron
William Taft b.1852

CASEBEER

Ralph Olin b.1903

CASS

Michelle Ann

CASSADAY

Jean b.1855

CASSIDY

Carolyn Marie
Edward
Erin Elizabeh
James Edward
Jonathan Joseh
Martha Ann
Peggy Ann
Robert Kenneth
Susan Jane
Virginia Jennie b.1883

CASTLETON

Bertha m.1937

CATHERINE

Susannah b.1803

CATON

Julia Etta b.1876

CAVANAUGH

William b.1835

CAVES

Effie Elnora b.1884
Effie Elnora (R) b.1884

CECIL

Alice G. b.1869

CEDERBURG

Glen b.1908
Merle C. b.1912
Verner b.1873

CHADDERDON

Ai Elexis b.1872
Byron A b.1898

CHADWICK

Harriet Estella b.1897
Harry b.1882
Jefferson Davis b.1861
Leah b.1887
Linus Otto b.1918
Orin b.1897
Otto b.1891
Stella b.1883
Victoria Ann b.1848
Willie b.1880

CHAFFEE

Alvena b.1819
Asa b.1784
Blair Gerald
Elliott Blair
Eloise Olive
Gerald Milton
Mandana Post b.1828
Marcia Anne
Maud b.1897
Milton J. m.1918
Neil Timothy

CHAFFIN

Albert Rockwood b.1913
Albert Rockwood b.1915
Darwin Edward b.1875
Edward Wendell b.1910
Eva b.1905
Gladys Anna b.1901
Glenn Rockwood b.1916
Keith R b.1922
Virginia b.1904

CHAMBERLAIN

Harriet Ellen b.1854
Michael Lee
Richard

CHAMPION

Josephine b.1872

CHAMPLIN

Bradley Allen
Jay
Jonathan b.1782
Mary L b.1812
Stephanie Susan

CHANA

Ernest Apana Tuck b.1911
Phyllis H b.1933

CHANDLER

Carlton N b.1893
Gilbert Sewell b.1891
Marilyn
Norma Lois b.1920

CHAPEL

[Unknown] b.1882
[Unknown] b.1873
[Unknown] b.1876
[Unknown] b.1879
Abbie b.1878
Abigail b.1761
Adelia M Delia b.1839
Almon b.1815
Amanda b.1802
Amos b.1825
Ann Elizabeth b.1836
Barbara b.1863
Barbara Joan
Barbara Joan
Bessie Anne b.1926
Bethiah b.1758
Betty Jane
Calvin b.1804
Calvin b.1805
Carl Kenneth b.1919
Carl Kenneth b.1919
Caroline b.1831
Caroline b.1825
Cecil B. b.1896
Charles Cooper b.1876
Charles Edward b.1831
Charlotte
Charlotte b.1844
Christian b.1751
Clarence R. b.1868
Comstock b.1768
Daniel b.1841
Daniel b.1815
Daniel
Daniel Elwin b.1916
David Jr. b.1856
David
David Christopher b.1804
De Ette Elizabath
Dearing b.1823
Deodatus b.1827
Doris
Ebenezer b.1776
Ebenezer b.1748
Edward b.1823
Eleazer (twin) b.1756
Eli b.1814
Elizabeth b.1803
Elizabeth b.1783
Elizabeth b.1753
Emma J b.1859
Esther b.1765
Fidelia b.1822
Frank Irving b.1858
Franklin D b.1873
Frederick Warren b.1883
Gary Homer
Gaylord Fredrick b.1922
Gaylord Fredrick b.1922
George b.1829
George Lincoln b.1913
George Washington b.1835
Grace Elizabeth b.1872
Gracie Lea b.1919
Gracie Lea b.1919
Guy M. b.1871
Harry Curtis b.1891
Herbert Eugene b.1857
Holli Ann
Homer George b.1880
Irma Augusta b.1897
Isaac b.1805
Ivah L. b.1886
Jabez b.1781
Jacquelyn June
James b.1953
James M b.1816
John b.1924
Jonathan b.1716
Jonathan b.1775
Jonathan (twin) b.1756
Joseph b.1745
Joshua b.1780
Joshua b.1866
Joshua b.1799
Joshua Jr. b.1807
Joshua b.1847
Kakeya Kuleen
Kelly James
Laura Marion b.1857
Ledah M. b.1892
Libby E b.1856
Lizzie M. b.1860
Lucy Diana b.1808
Lucy May b.1893
Lyman b.1837
Lyman Guy b.1870
Margaret Adian b.1921
Marshall b.1808
Martha b.1758
Mary b.1805
Mary b.1869
Mary Ann b.1827
Mary Jane
Mehaleth b.1801
Merle Robert
Michael
Michael James
Michael James
Milo b.1835
Minnie M b.1868
Myron C b.1831
Myrta May b.1873
Nelson b.1799
Nelson b.1801
Neva M b.1882
Orpha b.1819
Peter b.1743
Peter b.1789
Phebe P b.1820
Phebe Philena b.1820
Phyllis Marie
Prudence b.1746
Rachel b.1822
Ralph Downer b.1884
Ralph Helmer b.1915
Richard b.1720
Richard Crignon b.1751
Robert
Rollin b.1848
Rollin R b.1907
Rollin Royal Jr.
Rollin Royal
Rollin Royal b.1929
Royal b.1842
Royal M. b.1905
Ruth Eloise b.1906
Sabrena Lynn
Sally Maria b.1809
Sarah b.1797
Sarah b.1791
Sarah b.1763
Sarah D b.1859
Sarah D b.1831
Thomas b.1786
Thomas b.1758
Tonya Lynn
Turner b.1778
Turner b.1823
Vera Mae b.1913
Veva Mae b.1913
Wayne
William b.1742
William b.1870
William b.1836
William F b.1911
William Wallace b.1839
Willis b.1861
Wilson b.1838

CHAPELL

Catharine b.1785
May b.1856
Melissa b.1822

CHAPIEL

Amanda b.1817

CHAPIN

Bess b.1885
Charles G. b.1832
Cynthia b.1785
Ella Maria b.1851
Emma b.1848
Laura b.1875
Nettie Almira b.1869

CHAPLE

Christina b.1751

CHAPMAN

Amos Roswell b.1847
Ann R b.1846
Annis b.1809
Annis b.1839
Arabelle b.1831
Avard b.1778
Avery b.1801
Azariah Herrick b.1816
Bradford b.1778
Camilla Nancy b.1846
Camilla Nancy (R) b.1846
Carlos Cooley b.1847
Caroline Eunice b.1837
Charles b.1807
Charles Ashbill b.1806
Cynthia b.1826
Delana b.1802
Delina b.1834
Desire b.1769
Detina b.1834
Diana Caroline b.1843
Edward Avery b.1839
Electa b.1805
Elisha b.1774
Elvira Hazen b.1832
Esther b.1810
Eunice b.1811
Eva Julia b.1883
Everett B b.1852
Frances Isabella b.1820
George b.1863
Harvey Wilbur b.1812
Isandria Louise b.1856
Maranda Renae
Marcy Ann b.1830
Marilla b.1837
Martin W b.1857
Mary b.1770
Mary b.1804
Mary b.1803
Mary A b.1854
Mary Swan b.1867
Matthew Randall
Melvin P b.1892
Mercy b.1809
Mitchell Ryan
Myrtle b.1871
Nancy b.1821
Percival Warburton b.1883
Randall Todd
Reuhama Idumea b.1832
Robert Button b.1814
Roswell M b.1868
Ruth Adeline
Samuel b.1804
Sarah Brewster b.1837
Sarah Desire b.1770
Sarah Desire b.1816
Sarah G. b.1821
Sophia b.1820
Sophia b.1824
Sophia b.1807
Susanna b.1758
Tiberius b.1825
Vinson b.1810
William F.


Surname List