Descendants of Hannah Miner and her husband, Thomas Avery

Name Index


Bunker

Gertrude L b.1866
Ruth Isabelle b.1896

Bunting

Dean
Deborah Sue
Jackson Richard William b.1924
Kevin Dale
Larry Richard
Lee
Lori Ann
Melinda Joy
Pamela Kay
Richard William
Sandra Ann

Bunyan

Edward T b.1860
Margaret Frances b.1894
William Worthington b.1896

Burch

Jeanetta May b.1890
Leila Otis b.1892

Burdette

Dorothy Mae Elizabeth b.1920

Burdick

Alta Mildred b.1904
Austin Perrin b.1875
Emma Gertrude b.1870
Horace D. b.1829
Jesse m.1800
Lena b.1854
Mary Leona b.1867
Silas Clarke b.1838

Burgess

[Unknown]
Millie
Saluda Augusta b.1860

Burghardt

Caroline Asenath Grant b.1831
John Budd b.1806

Burgher

Allan
Debbie Ann
Karen
Robert

Burk

Clarence m.1907
Julia b.1893
William Henry b.1872

Burke

Anne Briget
James Russell

Burley

Richard

Burlingham

Eleanor b.1859

Burlton

George Frederick b.1895
Isobel

Burnam

Belvidere C. b.1865

Burnett

Claire Linda b.1935
Daniel Elliot b.1874
Daniel Elliot Jr. b.1920
Evelyn Delia b.1910
Gardner Lawrence b.1918
Jessica Miner b.1912
Joan Alice (Twin)
Joyce Mabel (Twin)
Linwood Daniel b.1908
Lionel Addison b.1902
Olla Josephine b.1860
Ralph P m.1884
Ronald Theodore b.1906
William Henry b.1848

Burnette

Francis
Hazel Marion d.1962
Henry
Mildred

Burnham

Alice Frances b.1866
Charles Morton b.1868
Charles Spofford b.1836
Eugene b.1865
Harriet Amelia b.1845
Harry Atwood b.1869
Leroy Pearl b.1879
Louie Estelle b.1873
Sarah Jane m.1832
Theodora b.1881

Burns

Ann b.1858
Clyde b.1883
Helen

Burpee

Ray H. b.1890

Burr

Andrew Clark
Constance Svetlana
Martha Natalia
Mary b.1770

Burrell

Allen Miner b.1828
Alphonso H. b.1826
Eliza b.1823
Samuel N. b.1796

Burritt

Garrad b.1789

Burron or Button

Roswell b.1780

Burroughs

Elizabeth June
Joseph Delore m.1919

Burrows

Caroline Barron b.1847
Carrie May b.1882
Edwin Augustus b.1811
Edwin Bailey b.1841
Edwin Jones b.1865
Elizabeth b.1863
Elizabeth Filer b.1847
Frederick Widmer b.1867
George Howard b.1875
Grant Howard b.1837
Henry C. b.1881
Joseph Arthur b.1872
Martha Kirk b.1845
Mary Grant b.1869
Phebe T. b.1809
William R b.1866

Burse

Louisa Abbie b.1850

Burt

Donna Virginia
Dorothy Ada b.1881
Earl Chatfield b.1927
Frederick Dawson b.1892
Katherine b.1883
Lyman b.1807

Burton

Athelene Susan b.1905
Bela b.1879
Carley Ellis
Carley Jennings
Carley Norman b.1949
Delbert Edward
Dennis Allan
Frances M b.1913
Howard Chandler b.1915
Jennifer Lynn
Margaret b.1922
Marshall b.1916
Michael Jonathan
Nelson Donald
Patricia Darlene b.1950
Patrick Joseph
Rebecca Ann
Sandra Kay
Vicki Lynn b.1955

Bush

Eloise M b.1843

Butcher

Elsa Ann
Etha b.1875
Harry Eugene b.1870
Harry Eugene (R) b.1870
Helen Muriel b.1897
Irene Louise b.1885
John Thomas Avery b.1903
Mary Winifred b.1899
Mary Zelle b.1873
Robert Avery b.1896
Sarah Jane b.1863
William Avery b.1881
William Rogers Rev. b.1841
William Rogers

Butler

Jayne Ann
Leonard Adreon b.1916
Leslie Elizabeth
Max A b.1950
Sarah b.1860

Butman

Clarence Emmett b.1856
Fletcher William b.1854
John Turner b.1825
John Turner (R) b.1825
Nancy R. b.1851
Nancy R. (R) b.1851

Butt

Andrew Thomas
Jamie Elizabeth
Lauren Olivia
Shawn

Butterfield

Brian Roger
Mabel Carrie b.1885
Mary b.1788
Michele Wynn
Roger Paul

Butterworth

Margaret b.1863

Buttler

Minerva Bliss b.1801

Buttles

Austin Park b.1892
Esther b.1900
Otis Park b.1907
Ruth b.1891
Samuel Otis b.1861

Button

Albert D. b.1871
Alma b.1846
Alvin Walter b.1866
Ambrose Guinnet b.1806
Appleton A. b.1807
Appleton Avery b.1807
Betsy b.1852
Carrie b.1830
Clarissa b.1777
Dorathy b.1894
Edgar L b.1873
Edward b.1805
Eliza Gray b.1907
Ellen b.1916
Emma L. b.1848
Emma Melvina b.1826
Eunice b.1844
Frances Louise b.1850
Guy Dolbeare b.1841
Helen Louise b.1900
Joe b.1833
Joel b.1842
John Avery b.1842
Laura A b.1836
Lucius Lucien b.1811
Luzerne Miner b.1844
Maria b.1835
Mariah Lydia b.1856
Mary Ann b.1815
Mary Jane b.1828
Miner b.1857
Nancy Ada b.1817
Ralph Lester b.1900
Roswell Jr. b.1784
Stephen Decatur b.1813
Susan M. b.1839
Unnamed Child b.1858
William G. b.1844
William Goodwill b.1854
William Palmer b.1809
William Palmer b.1809

Butts

Jonathan b.1790

Buzinkai

Elizabeth

Byerly

David Miner
Fred Nathaniel
Jonathan Denison
Peter Christian

Byrd

Susan Rivers b.1872

Byrnes

Edward b.1897
Edward T b.1870

Cabe

Mary Ann b.1898

Cady

[Unknown] b.1809
Linda Sue

Cagwin

Aubry b.1888
Bernice b.1891
George Wilder b.1857
Horace F. b.1902
Louisa Dorothy
Marie B b.1900

Calderwood

Edward Swazey b.1878
Samuel Henry b.1909
Thomas Whittier b.1911

Caldwell

Anna Elizabeth b.1904
Catherine b.1901
Charles Adlai b.1864
Charles Philip b.1898
Cora Mabel b.1875
Daniel b.1834
Edward Miner b.1859
Eliza b.1821
George William b.1893
James Howard b.1910
John Edward b.1902
John Fletcher b.1866
Margaret Helen b.1895
Martha b.1835
Mary Jemima b.1865
Olive Blanche b.1871
Olive Marie Celia b.1892
Patrick Francis b.1907
Ruby Sarah b.1854
William George b.1830
William Vander b.1861

Calhoun

Minnie Isabel b.1873

Calkin

Carrie Hughana b.1868
Eleanor
John F b.1890

Calkins

Blanche E b.1880
Elizabeth Abby b.1817
Florance A b.1872
Florance Mason b.1849
Harriet b.1847
Rosewell b.1800
Roswell M b.1846

Callahan

George W. b.1870
Mary b.1870
Rose

Callaway

Edward Cleveland b.1885
Lenora Mae b.1919
Viola F b.1916

Calloway

Lenora Mae b.1918

Calmes

Elise b.1898
George Gibbs b.1859
Marquis Fielding b.1902

Cambell

Frederick Sawyer b.1855
Howard Elkwood b.1925
Howard Raymond b.1888

Cameron

Daniel
Judy

Camp

Catherine b.1923
Margaret b.1828
Milton Houston b.1887
Thomas Milton b.1926

Campagna

David Garry
Gary David
Holly Marie
John Augustus

Campbell

Allen Ross
Anne Hamilton
Bruce
Christene Elizabeth
David F b.1880
Florence Pearl b.1894
Fred W b.1878
James Alexander
Janet Elizabeth
Lillian b.1855
Mabel b.1888
Mary Ellen b.1884
Mary Mckaig
Michael James
Robert Morrell b.1899

Campen

Benjamin Joseph
Garrett Thomas
Glenwood Bernard

Canedy

Charles S. b.1912
David b.1881
Edward b.1888
Flora Ann b.1878
Lydia Idell b.1876
Mary Lucy b.1883
Paul W b.1917
Simeon b.1845
Simeon Russel b.1885

Canfield

Arthur b.1877
Floyd B b.1884
Scott b.1851
Willis b.1879

Cannon

Earl Greg b.1889
Edward
Evelyn
Jenning
Sheldon
Wanda

Canoff

Mary

Canova

Lena Mary

Cantin

Valerie Marie b.1893

Caparco

Melinda Ann
Stephen Samuel

Capelle

Charles Hutchinson b.1875

Cappallitty

Christine Maire

Carbone

Danny

Card

Glenda Leanne
Ian Glen
Kristine Lynn
Lisa Erma Mae
Marley Glen

Carew

Harriet Ann b.1815
Julia J. b.1817
Mary Amelia b.1804
Prudence b.1791
Sarah b.1782
Simon Chapman b.1763
William Maples b.1782
William Maples (R) b.1782

Carey

Abby A b.1832

Cargill

Dorcas Jane b.1822

Carico

Mary Helen

Carignan

Corriene Lou

Carlisle

Alfred b.1860
Cloud B. b.1896
David b.1830
Dora b.1899
Ebenezar b.1861
Edward b.1869
Effie b.1895
Homer A. b.1899
James
Jessie b.1891
Kenneth b.1865
Lewis b.1892
Mary E. b.1856
Mertie b.1895
Mserton b.1895
Nora b.1899
Sarah C. b.1860

Carlson

Mr.
Patricia Judith
Phyllis Louise

Carlton

Eliza b.1837
Ellen Avery
Esther Ariadne b.1906
Margaret Eleanor b.1903
Sarah Jean
William Blake b.1873
William Blake Jr.

Carnaby

Sarah b.1871

Carnahan

Laura Belle b.1865

Carney

Elizabeth b.1881
Ila Marie m.1921

Caron

Lorraine b.1926

Carpenter

Annette Lynn
April Amelia
Rondy Lee

Carr

Ada Underwood b.1865
Anastasia r.1877
David b.1838
James
Nikki Alexandra
Ruth b.1820
Sue b.1913

Carrington

Gail

Carris

Joan

Carroll

Anne b.1880
Mariam Frances b.1918
Mary
Roland M b.1883

Carson

Alberta Reppard b.1902
Aura Evelina b.1872
Bertie C b.1855
Carvill Hynson b.1830
Carville Hynson III b.1897
Carville Hynson Jr. b.1859
David b.1864
Dorothy Arnold b.1890
Fannie Hynson b.1869
Hattie Geer b.1862
Helen Merrill b.1896
Helen Neal b.1866
John Avery Geer b.1856
Marian Reppard b.1890
Mary Campbell b.1898
Millicent Blanche b.1904
Robert Gere b.1891
Sarah Augusta b.1858
Sarah Burney b.1893
Viola Reppard b.1900

Carten

Bruce Norman
Dana Leslie

Carter

Anna L. b.1901
Annabel b.1904
Bertrand b.1884
Callie Pike b.1876
Carl b.1898
Celia E b.1848
Charles H. b.1844
Clarence B. b.1874
Claude T. b.1906
Colin
Douglas
Douglas R b.1878
Elizabeth C. b.1847
Elizabeth Grace b.1872
Ella M. b.1879
Emily W. b.1859
Emma b.1861
Ezra Charles b.1884
Fannie b.1839
Frank H b.1869
George D. b.1861
Giles Harvey b.1850
Glen J. b.1888
Grace b.1860
Grace R. b.1899
Harry M. b.1880
Helen
Henry Shreve b.1833
James Henry Douglas b.1914
Jesse A b.1879
John H. b.1852
John N. b.1817
Justin
Lena Belle b.1875
Lilah b.1905
Lou Lurline b.1873
Mary A. b.1855
Mary Shreve b.1875
May b.1892
Megan
Orpha Sophia b.1852
Raymond
Rex b.1917
Sarah J. b.1843
Sarah Louise b.1916
Simon West b.1851

Cartwright

Mary b.1845

Carver

Albert Woodburn b.1883
James William b.1924
Walter b.1879
William McGilvery b.1851
William Prentiss b.1877

Cary

Ella
H. C.
Joseph b.1878

Case

Barbara b.1889
Bertha m.1893
Charles Alden b.1887
Charles Richmond b.1824
Francis Castle b.1854
Gardner Ward b.1888
Harry W b.1856
Jeremy Scott
Kristen Leigh
Lizzie Ruth b.1850
Robert b.1856
Ron
William Taft b.1852

Casebeer

Ralph Olin b.1903

Cass

Michelle Ann

Cassaday

Jean b.1855

Cassidy

Carolyn Marie
Edward
Erin Elizabeh
James Edward
Jonathan Joseh
Martha Ann
Peggy Ann
Robert Kenneth
Susan Jane
Virginia Jennie b.1883

Castleton

Bertha

Catherine

Susannah b.1803

Caton

Julia Etta b.1876

Cavanaugh

William b.1835

Caves

Effie Elnora b.1884
Effie Elnora (R) b.1884

Cecil

Alice G. b.1869

Cederburg

Glen b.1908
Merle C. b.1912
Verner b.1873

Chadderdon

Ai Elexis b.1872
Byron A b.1898

Chadwick

Harriet Estella b.1897
Harry b.1882
Jefferson Davis b.1861
Leah b.1887
Linus Otto b.1918
Orin b.1897
Otto b.1891
Stella b.1883
Victoria Ann b.1848
Willie b.1880

Chaffee

Alvena b.1819
Asa b.1784
Blair Gerald
Elliott Blair
Eloise Olive
Gerald Milton
Mandana Post b.1828
Marcia Anne
Maud b.1897
Milton J. m.1918
Neil Timothy

Chaffin

Albert Rockwood b.1913
Albert Rockwood b.1915
Darwin Edward b.1875
Edward Wendell b.1910
Eva b.1905
Gladys Anna b.1901
Glenn Rockwood b.1916
Keith R b.1922
Virginia b.1904

Chamberlain

Harriet Ellen b.1854
Michael Lee
Richard

Champion

Josephine b.1872

Champlin

Bradley Allen
Jay
Jonathan b.1782
Mary L b.1812
Stephanie Susan

Chana

Ernest Apana Tuck b.1911
Phyllis H b.1933

Chandler

Carlton N b.1893
Gilbert Sewell b.1891
Marilyn
Norma Lois b.1920

Chapel

[Unknown] b.1882
[Unknown] b.1873
[Unknown] b.1876
[Unknown] b.1879
Abbie b.1878
Abigail b.1761
Adelia M Delia b.1839
Almon b.1815
Amanda b.1802
Amos b.1825
Ann Elizabeth b.1836
Barbara b.1863
Barbara Joan
Barbara Joan
Bessie Anne b.1926
Bethiah b.1758
Betty Jane
Calvin b.1804
Calvin b.1805
Carl Kenneth b.1919
Carl Kenneth b.1919
Caroline b.1831
Caroline b.1825
Cecil B. b.1896
Charles Cooper b.1876
Charles Edward b.1831
Charlotte
Charlotte b.1844
Christian b.1751
Clarence R. b.1868
Comstock b.1768
Daniel b.1841
Daniel b.1815
Daniel
Daniel Elwin b.1916
David Jr. b.1856
David
David Christopher b.1804
De Ette Elizabath
Dearing b.1823
Deodatus b.1827
Doris
Ebenezer b.1776
Ebenezer b.1748
Edward b.1823
Eleazer (twin) b.1756
Eli b.1814
Elizabeth b.1803
Elizabeth b.1783
Elizabeth b.1753
Emma J b.1859
Esther b.1765
Fidelia b.1822
Frank Irving b.1858
Franklin D b.1873
Frederick Warren b.1883
Gary Homer
Gaylord Fredrick b.1922
Gaylord Fredrick b.1922
George b.1829
George Lincoln b.1913
George Washington b.1835
Grace Elizabeth b.1872
Gracie Lea b.1919
Gracie Lea b.1919
Guy M. b.1871
Harry Curtis b.1891
Herbert Eugene b.1857
Holli Ann
Homer George b.1880
Irma Augusta b.1897
Isaac b.1805
Ivah L. b.1886
Jabez b.1781
Jacquelyn June
James b.1953
James M b.1816
John b.1924
Jonathan b.1716
Jonathan b.1775
Jonathan (twin) b.1756
Joseph b.1745
Joshua b.1780
Joshua b.1866
Joshua b.1799
Joshua Jr. b.1807
Joshua b.1847
Kakeya Kuleen
Kelly James
Laura Marion b.1857
Ledah M. b.1892
Libby E b.1856
Lizzie M. b.1860
Lucy Diana b.1808
Lucy May b.1893
Lyman b.1837
Lyman Guy b.1870
Margaret Adian b.1921
Marshall b.1808
Martha b.1758
Mary b.1805
Mary b.1869
Mary Ann b.1827
Mary Jane
Mehaleth b.1801
Merle Robert
Michael
Michael James
Michael James
Milo b.1835
Minnie M b.1868
Myron C b.1831
Myrta May b.1873
Nelson b.1799
Nelson b.1801
Neva M b.1882
Orpha b.1819
Peter b.1743
Peter b.1789
Phebe P b.1820
Phebe Philena b.1820
Phyllis Marie
Prudence b.1746
Rachel b.1822
Ralph Downer b.1884
Ralph Helmer b.1915
Richard b.1720
Richard Crignon b.1751
Robert
Rollin b.1848
Rollin R b.1907
Rollin Royal Jr.
Rollin Royal
Rollin Royal b.1929
Royal b.1842
Royal M. b.1905
Ruth Eloise b.1906
Sabrena Lynn
Sally Maria b.1809
Sarah b.1797
Sarah b.1791
Sarah b.1763
Sarah D b.1859
Sarah D b.1831
Thomas b.1786
Thomas b.1758
Tonya Lynn
Turner b.1778
Turner b.1823
Vera Mae b.1913
Veva Mae b.1913
Wayne
William b.1742
William b.1870
William b.1836
William F b.1911
William Wallace b.1839
Willis b.1861
Wilson b.1838

Chapell

Catharine b.1785
May b.1856
Melissa b.1822

Chapiel

Amanda b.1817

Chapin

Bess b.1885
Charles G. b.1832
Cynthia b.1785
Ella Maria b.1851
Emma b.1848
Laura b.1875
Nettie Almira b.1869

Chaple

Christina b.1751

Chapman

Amos Roswell b.1847
Ann R b.1846
Annis b.1809
Annis b.1839
Arabelle b.1831
Avard b.1778
Avery b.1801
Azariah Herrick b.1816
Bradford b.1778
Camilla Nancy b.1846
Camilla Nancy (R) b.1846
Carlos Cooley b.1847
Caroline Eunice b.1837
Charles b.1807
Charles Ashbill b.1806
Cynthia b.1826
Delana b.1802
Delina b.1834
Desire b.1769
Detina b.1834
Diana Caroline b.1843
Edward Avery b.1839
Electa b.1805
Elisha b.1774
Elvira Hazen b.1832
Esther b.1810
Eunice b.1811
Eva Julia b.1883
Everett B b.1852
Frances Isabella b.1820
George b.1863
Harvey Wilbur b.1812
Isandria Louise b.1856
Maranda Renae
Marcy Ann b.1830
Marilla b.1837
Martin W b.1857
Mary b.1770
Mary b.1804
Mary b.1803
Mary A b.1854
Mary Swan b.1867
Matthew Randall
Melvin P b.1892
Mercy b.1809
Mitchell Ryan
Nancy b.1821
Percival Warburton b.1883
Randall Todd
Reuhama Idumea b.1832
Robert Button b.1814
Roswell M b.1868
Ruth Adeline
Samuel b.1804
Sarah Brewster b.1837
Sarah Desire b.1770
Sarah Desire b.1816
Sophia b.1820
Sophia b.1824
Sophia b.1807
Susanna b.1758
Tiberius b.1825
Vinson b.1810
William F.

Chappel

Almira b.1813
Belinda b.1792
Celestine b.1842
Edward b.1869
Emma b.1856
Enoch b.1827
Harriet b.1832
Lydia b.1833
Mary E. b.1838
Nelson b.1800
Nelson b.1840
Rhoda b.1819
Sarah D. b.1824
Susan C b.1835
William b.1858

Chappell

Alice Jane b.1890
Fred b.1883
James b.1725
Joseph b.1793
Lawrence b.1909
Leona Pearl b.1891
Rex Kitchener b.1916
Robert Raymond b.1901
Susan b.1799
Walter Blair b.1886
Willis Osborne b.1859

Charles

Colleen Beth
John b.1802
Maria b.1819

Charlton

Candace b.1748
Catherine Grace

Chase

Ambrose H. b.1837
Bradford b.1838
Charles b.1832
Daniel b.1780
Daniel C b.1819
E R b.1837
Edwin Archibald
Emeline b.1828
George C b.1836
Harold
Hazel B b.1890
James b.1834
Louise b.1859
Mary Louise b.1898
Orville W b.1861
Pamela
Rachel b.1855
Randy
Ronald
Ruth Grace

Cheefaut

Mabel m.1908

Cheika

Minnie K.

Chellar

Thomas Dresser b.1808

Chesebro

Charles b.1855

Chesebrough

Emma Elizabeth b.1866
Flora Adelaide b.1861
Frank H. b.1855
Fred b.1885
Frederick b.1780
George Stanton b.1867
Gilbert H. b.1859
Gilbert Henry b.1824
Gilbert Henry (R) b.1824
Gilbert Smith b.1798
Jean Frances b.1887
John Monroe b.1865
Lillian Isabell b.1881
Lydia Ann b.1834
Minerva V b.1883
Minnie E b.1883
William Henry Jr b.1879
William Henry b.1858

Chesnut

Roy William b.1892

Chester

Braddock b.1807
Braddock Morgan b.1835
Elisah A. b.1837
Hubbard b.1805
Jane b.1815
Joanna Bailey b.1831
Joanna V b.1844
Josie b.1863

Cheverie

Kathleen

Child

Lizzie Charlotte b.1856

Chilson

Martha b.1845

Chinn

Cathy

Chipman

Arabella Eliza b.1847
Charles Elon b.1842
Cyrus Austin b.1832
Cyrus Douglas b.1831
Cyrus Nathaniel b.1849
Fitch James b.1829
Franklin Fitch b.1844
Guy Fitch b.1833
Jay Douglas b.1834
Jerusha b.1730
Melissa Fitch b.1839
Olivia Melissa b.1841
Samuel Fitch b.1803
Samuel Fitch b.1837
Samuel Fitch b.1845

Chivers

Elizabeth b.1866

Chollar

Mary Esther b.1849

Chovin

Amanda b.1835
Esmeralda b.1858
John b.1850

Chrislie

Becky

Christensen

Ruth Marie

Christian

Charles Low b.1905
George William b.1901
James Morton b.1886
John Avery b.1899
William Edward b.1863

Christie

Ettie May b.1889
Mary A. b.1839
Mary Jane b.1925
William Sooy b.1886
Willis Levi b.1859

Christman

Dawn Marie
Paul Richard
Thomas E.

Chrysler

Joel Fairbanks b.1857

Chryst

Alice L. b.1861

Church

Albert F. b.1864
Benjamin B. b.1834
Charles C. b.1859
Edna Emaline b.1894
Elizabeth b.1788
Elizabeth b.1870
Isaac N. b.1872
Mary b.1808

Churchill

Ellen Clarissa b.1835
Ethel b.1883
Francis Elliot b.1826
Mary Cornelia b.1829
Silas b.1800
Silas Payson b.1832
William Thomas b.1830

Churukha

Caanen

Chute

Essie Inez b.1879

Chwiecko

Pieter

Cieslak

Emmylou
Simon James

Cisler

Charles F. b.1903
John W. b.1910
Luther T. b.1879
Mary H b.1909
Sarah L. b.1906

Claflin

Polly Henrietta b.1839

Clampitt

Lestie b.1894

Clancy

Edward J b.1878

Clapham

Mariel Elizabeth b.1838

Clapp

Mercy D b.1817

Clapper

Athalia m.1869

Clapson

Frances Almira b.1826

Clark

[Unknown] b.1859
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1949
[Unknown] b.1949
Abbir Orilla b.1845
Addie b.1854
Addison Charles b.1927
Amanda Marie
Anthony
Arletta b.1847
Arunah b.1802
Brenda Lynn
Brian Raymond
Calvin b.1826
Carolyn Ann
Carolyn Martha b.1896
Charity Rae
Chelsea Clara
Clara b.1851
Clementina b.1791
Cyrus b.1780
Deborah Anne
Doris b.1876
Doris H.
Ed L b.1866
Edward C. b.1830
Edward Clinton b.1874
Edward Clinton (R) b.1874
Ellen E. b.1837
Ellina b.1803
Elmer L b.1861
Eric Gordon
Esther b.1792
Etta Josephine b.1865
Eunice Abbie b.1874
Faye Allyn b.1900
Francis Warren b.1829
Frank D b.1856
Frank Fay b.1867
Fred L b.1863
George b.1875
Gladys Nella b.1924
Gordon Miner b.1929
Grace
Greta Caroline
Greta Caroline
Gretchen
H O b.1820
Harriet b.1849
Heather Christine
Henry b.1836
Jane Alice b.1930
Joanna b.1781
Joel J b.1839
John Charles
Josephine Julia b.1849
Josephine Lucy b.1910
Ken
Lucille Alice
Lurah S b.1881
Marshall Ray
Marshall Rowland b.1901
Martha Josephine
Mernia D. b.1881
Michael James
Miner Charles b.1894
Miner Charles
Molly Rose
Nancy Avery b.1818
Nancy Catherine b.1829
Nathan William
Nathaniel b.1836
Nathaniel Winslow b.1806
Ora L b.1867
Philip b.1869
Raymond Elwell b.1932
Rodney Watters b.1832
Ruth Alice
Sara Lynn
Sarah E. b.1851
Sarah Jane b.1814
Sherman A. b.1876
Susan H. b.1820
Tamara Wenonah
Tamara Wenonah
Thomas Addison
Timothy Phillip
William Charles b.1868
Zenas Scott b.1876


Surname List