Descendants of Hannah MINER

Name Index


BALCH

Debra

BALCOM

Adelia N. b.1839 - Michigan, United States
Arminda b.1833 - Oakland, Michigan
Johnson b.1798 - Beckett, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Justus b.1844 - Oakland, Michigan
Mary Jane b.1841 -
Sarah Almira b.1837 -
William Allen b.1835 - Oakland, Michigan

BALDERSON

Marguerite b.1910 - , Nebraska

BALDWIN

Blanche Dominick b.1869 - Manhattan, New York City, New York
Dorothy b.1913 -
Elizabeth b.1725 - Stonington, New London, Conneticut
F. Wheeler
Kent Milton
Lydia Mariah b.1815 - , Litchfield, Connecticut
Mary b.1726 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Percy V. -
Phebe Lamira b.1856 - , Columbia, Wisconsin
Ray Wheeler
Sylvester b.1677 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut

BALL

Adelbert J. b.1858 - Kirkwood, Broome, New York
Blanche M b.1875 - Berne, Albany, New York
Delbert Grant b.1900 - Browns Valley, MN
Helen b.1906 - North Dakota
Madge Emily b.1902 - Browns Valley Township, Big Stone, Minnesota, United States
Monabelle Christine b.1887 - Eaton Rapids, Michigan
Neva Doris Opal b.1903 - Minnesota
Omer Ellis b.1880 - Egan, Moody County, South Dakota
Omer Ernest b.1913 - North Dakota, United States
Susan b.1851 - of Vining, Kansas
William b.1809 - Lee, Berkshire, Massachusetts

BALLARD

Albert b.1846 - Wendell, Franklin, Massachsetts
Annie Frances b.1877 - New Salem, Franklin, Massachusetts
Bernice b.1913 - Payson, Utah, Utah, United States
Bessie Jane b.1876 - Wendell, Franklin, Massachsetts
Daniel b.1840 - Wendell, Franklin, Massachsetts
Elizabeth b.1865 - , Sullivan, New York
Francis Marion b.1927 - Payson, Utah, Utah, United States
Frederick Foote b.1871 - New Salem, Orange, Massachusetts
Harold Foote b.1886 - New Salem, Franklin, Massachusetts
Howard Melvin b.1914 - Payson, Utah, Utah
Lottie Louisa b.1879 - Wendell, Franklin, Massachsetts
Louise b.1915 - Payson, Utah, Utah, United States
Lynn Starr b.1917 - Payson, Utah, Utah, United States
Margaret b.1923 - Payson, Utah, Utah, United States
Marie b.1912 - Payson, Utah, Utah, United States
Mary Elvira b.1873 - New Salem, Orange, Massachusetts
Melvin b.1891 - Payson, Utah, Utah Territory, United States
Ralph J b.1921 - Payson, Utah, Utah, United States
Walter Wilton b.1879 - New Salem, Franklin, Massachusetts

BALLAS

Mary m.1912 -

BALLENTINE

Ebenezer b.1827 - , Berkshire, Washington

BALLON

Adeline A b.1830 - Upsilanti, Michigan

BALLOU

Byron A b.1827 - Independence, Cuyahoga, Ohio
Henrieta b.1825 - Independence, Cuyahoga, Ohio
Lillis b.1805 - Herkimer, Herkimer, New York
Lorenzo Dow b.1824 - Independence, Cuyoga, Ohio
Loretta b.1826 - Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA
Nancy Jane b.1842 - Chicopie, Massachusetts
Philander m.1823 - Cuyahoga County, Ohio
Sarah J. b.1844 -

BALSOR

Bea

BANCROFT

Mary C b.1809 - of, Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts

BANE

Idabelle Montwheeler b.1894 -

BANKS

Dale Gregory
Deborah Ann
Jo-Ann Gail
Kenneth Neal
Merle b.1913 -
N. b.1832 - , New London, Connentciut
Paul Wilson
Paul Wilson
Peter Donald b.1939 -
Roger
Wayne Allen

BANNISTER

Arabelle b.1852 - Cochituate, Wayland, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States

BANNON

Denise Lynne
George A
Lawrence E
Robert T
Sally Elizabeth b.1928 - Somerville, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Stanley William b.1916 - Massachusetts, United States
William A.
William Thomas b.1889 - Medford, Middlesex, Massachusetts

BANTA

Mary b.1881 - Trenton, Grundy, Missouri

BARBEAU

[Unknown] -

BARBER

Ada b.1857 - Gustavus, Trumbull, Ohio, United States
Angelo J b.1924 - Pennsylvania, United States
Bette
Edith M. b.1912 - , Genesee, New York
Emily Louise b.1905 - Westerley, Washington, Rhode Island
Gary Arthur b.1895 -
George Wesley b.1880 - Centerville, Allegany, New York
Helen Edith b.1891 - La Fox, Kane, Illinois, United States
Hiram William b.1853 - Westerley, Washington, Rhode Island
Hiram William b.1903 - Westerley, Washington, Rhode Island
Jeffrey Brian
Jennifer Lynn
John
Lucinda b.1899 - Westerley, Washington, Rhode Island
Marjorie Denison b.1892 - Westerley, Washington, Rhode Island
Rachel Elizabeth b.1896 - Westerley, Washington, Rhode Island
Robert Stewart b.1922 - Albany, Albany, New York
Wesley J. b.1914 - Perry, Wyoming, New York

BARBOR

Hattie b.1877 -

BARBOUR

Hilda Ruth
James Harley b.1890 - Harvey Parish, Albert, Nb
Nathan b.1889 - Newtown, Bonavista Bay, Newfoundland
Winnifred

BARBRE

Anita L.
Ralph C.

BARBUR

Nancy L b.1922 - New York, United States
Russell William b.1893 - Greenwich, Washington, New York, United States

BARDEN

Nervina b.1850 - Marshall, Indiana, United States

BARDWELL

Elbridge G. b.1812 - of Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts
Ellen A. b.1839 - of Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts
Erwin W. b.1848 - of Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts
Ethel Rebecca b.1845 - of Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts

BARKER

Amanda Lee
Asher Jay b.1871 - Rochester, Olmsted, Minnesota, United States
Burt Brown b.1873 - Waitsburg, Walla Walla, Washington
Charles Andrew b.1905 - Hankinson, Richland, North Dakota, United States
Christopher Clair
Clyde Avery b.1898 - Hawkins, , North Dakota
Lucretia Page b.1841 - Ohio
Teddy Alan
Timothy Alan
Walter G. -
Zachariah Alan

BARKHOUSE

John
Paul Joseph Leroy
Paul Rupert
Stanley Russell

BARKLEY

Bonnie Lynn

BARKULOO

Rachel Catherine b.1840 - Logan, Dearborn, Indiana

BARLOW

Rachael b.1868 - England, United Kingdom
Sarah b.1732 - Fairfield, Fairfield Co, CT

BARNARD

Allen Long (Twin)
Alvah Rice (Twin)
Ann Elizabeth
Arthur Raymond b.1900 - Shelbourne, Franklin, Massachusetts
Clara Darling b.1872 -
Clara Elizabeth b.1908 - Shelbourne, Franklin, Massachusetts
Clinton D. b.1926 -
Clinton Francis b.1897 - Shelbourne, Franklin, Massachusetts
David Thompson b.1874 - Shelburne, Franklin, Massachusetts
David Waldo b.1905 -
Ellsworth b.1907 -
Fanny Miner b.1867 - Shelburne, Franklin, Massachusetts
Francis E. b.1832 -
Francis Edward b.1898 - Shelburne, Franklin, Massachusetts
Gwendolyn
Helen Amanda b.1865 - Shelburne, Franklin, Massachusetts
James Grinnell b.1870 - Shelburne, Franklin, Massachusetts
James Norman b.1906 - Shelbourne, Franklin, Massachusetts
Jean Lois
John Albert
Kate Maria b.1876 -
Katherine
Kathryn Maria b.1896 - Shelbourne, Franklin, Massachusetts
Kenneth Allen b.1900 -
Melissa b.1830 - , , New York
Merrill Carl
Nancy
Norma Jean
Sylvia E.
Walter b.1901 - of Milltown, Washington, Maine

BARNES

Alice P. b.1853 - , , Connecticut, USA
Audry Muriel b.1919 - Lake George, Clare, Michigan
Bernice Emogene b.1910 - Pavilion, Genesee, New York
Bertha May b.1890 - Coldwater, Branch, Michigan
Beulah Augusta b.1895 - Bethal, Branch, Michigan, USA
Charles W b.1830 - , Allegany, New York
Clara b.1868 - Bethel, Branch, Michigan
Connor Lee
Eliza Marilla b.1899 - Bethel, Branch, Michigan, USA
Elva b.1918 - Michigan
Gene Russell
Gilford b.1840 - Florence Township, Erie, Ohio, United States
Glema Deat b.1901 - Coldwater, Branch, Michigan, USA
Goodrich b.1825 - of Massachusetts, United States
Gwenola A. b.1902 - Center, Porter, Indiana
Harold George Sr b.1885 - Belleview, South Dakota
Harold G Jr. b.1913 -
Harold Henry b.1897 - Bethel, Branch, Michigan
Harry b.1873 - , , Michigan
Harry Edward b.1891 - , Bethel, Branch, Michigan
Harry Vincent b.1881 - Princess Anne, Virginia, United States
Hazel Edith b.1893 - Oldham, Kingsbury, South Dakota
Howard b.1893 - Bethel, Branch, Michigan
Hugh Elmer b.1903 - Coldwater, Branch, Michigan
Ida C b.1856 - , Allegany, New York
James Edward b.1870 - , Broome, New York
James H b.1836 - , Cortland, New York
Joseph Edward b.1901 - Mulberry, , Kansas
Karen
Kenneth M. b.1899 - Adrain, Lenawee, Michigan
Lola Lorena b.1905 - Bethal, Branch, Michigan, USA
Lurman Charles b.1881 - New York, United States
Mabel Louise b.1922 - Cadillac, Wexford, Michigan
Margaret A. b.1835 - , , New York, USA
Marion Estelle b.1912 - Geneseo, Livingston, New York
Mary Lee b.1914 -
Philip
Russell Edward
Shannon Lyn
Sidney C b.1863 - , Allegany, New York
Thelma L b.1920 - Michigan
Uriel T b.1861 - Lawrence, Van Buren, Michigan
Verna Elizabeth b.1885 - Prattville, Wright Township, Hillsdale, Michigan, United States
Walter Warren b.1917 - , Branch, Michigan
William b.1916 - Michigan
William J. b.1866 - Bethel, Branch, Michigan
William John H b.1909 - Coldwater, Branch, Michigan

BARNETT

Algerton Eugene
Franklin Harrison b.1876 - , Macon, IL
Philip

BARNEY

Luella Pearl b.1883 - Sidney, Shelby, Ohio

BARNEY

Cyrena b.1808 - , Jefferson, New York

BARNHART

Marcella Elizabeth b.1912 - Buffalo, Erie, New York

BARNS

John m.1788 - Fairfield, Fairfield, Conneticut

BARNUM

Angeline b.1800 -
Ann Rebecca b.1838 - Lee, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Anna C
Carrie Jeanette b.1866 - Farmington, Dakota, Minnesota
Catherine b.1832 - , Berkshire, Massachusetts
Catherine Adelia b.1877 - Farmington, Dakota, Minnesota
Edna Mae b.1897 - Hennessey, Kingfisher, Oklahoma
Edward Marshall b.1893 - Hennessey, Kingfisher, Oklahoma
Eli b.1878 -
Eli Marshall b.1863 - Farmington, Dakota, Minnesota
Eli Trowbridge b.1804 - , Berkshire, Massachusetts
Elizabeth b.1868 - Farmington, Dakota, Minnesota
Evelyn Avery b.1880 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio
Fannie Elizabeth b.1867 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio
Frank D b.1856 - , Fairfield, Connecticut
Frank D b.1855 - Washington, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Frona b.1875 -
George N. b.1857 - Washington, Berkshire, Massachusetts
George W b.1857 - , Fairfield, Connecticut
Harmon Ernest b.1870 - , Dakota, Minnesota
Harriet Elizabeth Elvira b.1840 - Lee, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Harriet Mae b.1868 - Farmington, Dakota, Minnesota
Hattie A b.1859 - Washington, Massachusetts
Hattie A. b.1860 - , Fairfield, Connecticut
Herbert b.1859 - , Fairfield, Connecticut
Herbert b.1859 - Fairfield Co, CT
Marshall Nelson b.1831 - Washington, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Mary Jane b.1842 - Lee, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Milton Trowbridge b.1833 - Lee, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Nancy b.1833 - , Berkshire, Massachusetts
Nathaniel Trowbridge b.1829 - Lenox, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Nathaniel Trowbridge b.1829 - Lee, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Samuel b.1836 - , Berkshire, Massachusetts
Samuel C b.1807 - , Berkshire, Massachusetts
Sarah E. b.1871 - Farmington, Dakota, Minnesota
Stephana Ostrum b.1882 - Buffalo, Erie, New York
Thomas b.1860 - , Fairfield, Connecticut
Thomas Douns b.1842 - Utica, Oneida, New York
William S b.1855 - , Fairfield, Connecticut
William Wesley b.1867 - Farminton, Dakota, Minnesota
Zerah b.1834 - , Berkshire, Massachusetts

BARR

Anna b.1803 - Bart Township, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Margaret b.1830 - of Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut

BARREL (BARELLE)

Nelson b.1800 - Scituate, Massachusetts, United States

BARREL

Lydia b.1832 - Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts
Nelson L. b.1830 - Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States

BARRELL

Elijah Jones b.1828 - Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts
Emeline b.1825 - Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Louisa Mariah b.1837 - Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States

BARRET

child b.1884 - , Illinois
child b.1886 - , Illinois
Eurania L. b.1866 - , Illinois
George b.1869 - , Illinois
Lorrie D. b.1882 - , Illinois
Nina b.1874 - , Illinois

BARRETT

Charles E. b.1874 - Of, , Nebraska, USA
Edward C. b.1879 - Grater Tecumseh, Macon, Lenawee, Michigan
Helen b.1915 - Batavia, Genesee, New York
Howard Morton
Joanna b.1781 - Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts
Leona May
Marjorie
Rachel b.1855 -

BARROWS

Atta Winifred b.1877 - New York
Cleon b.1910 -
Diane Howes
Kenneth Howland
Linda Howland
Noel R.

BARRY

Jeanne
Julia Lord b.1887 - Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts

BARTHOLOMEW

Fanny b.1847 - , , , United States
Marilla -
Minnie Evalena b.1856 - Elmwood, Peoria, Illinois

BARTLETT

A. Carman
Allen Elwood Jr b.1928 - Florida, United States
Allen Ellwood b.1904 - Jackson, Jackson, Michigan
Amy b.1804 - Massachusetts, USA
Burton Jones b.1885 - Harbor Beach, Huron, Michigan
Byron B b.1840 - Cherry Creek, Chautauqua, New York
Byron Warren b.1892 - Harbor Beach, Huron, Michigan
Caroline b.1877 - Harbor Beach, Huron, Michigan
Catherine Louisa b.1816 - Sterling, Worcester, Massachusetts
Charles Byron b.1862 - Delaware, Sanilac, Michigan
Charles Finney b.1885 - Harbor Beach, Huron, Michigan
Cordova Clarinda b.1880 - Sand Beach, Huron, Michigan
Dewey G b.1898 - Red House, Chautauqua, New York
Eddie Henry b.1870 - Sand Beach, Huron, Michigan
Elisha Grover b.1875 - Harbor Beach, Huron, Michigan
Elmer Ellsworth b.1872 - Guthrie, Iowa, United States
Ethel E b.1892 - , Chautauqua, New York
Frank Seth b.1868 - Sand Beach, Huron, Michigan
Frank W b.1889 - , Chautaugua, New York
George Wright b.1863 - Burton, Genesse, Michigan
Gertrude May b.1882 - Sand Beach, Huron, Michigan
Grace O. b.1887 - Ashville, New York
Harriet Florence b.1878 - Sand Beach, Huron, Michigan
Harry C b.1885 - South Valley, Cattaraugus, New York
Harry J. b.1923 - Jackson, Jackson, Michigan
Helen H
Hiram Lawrence b.1881 - Harbor Beach, Huron, Michigan
Howard W b.1895 - , Chautauqua, New York
Jack Preston b.1911 - Jackson, Jackson, Michigan
James Elwood b.1871 - Royal Oak, Oakland, Michigan
James Ellwood b.1904 - Jackson, Jackson, Michigan
John Moran b.1883 - Williamston, Ingham, Michigan
Julia Phoebe b.1876 - Harbor Beach, Huron, Michigan
Lawrence Shuler b.1814 - Wyoming, Wyoming, New York
Leah Jeanne b.1915 - Boca Grande, Lee, Florida, United States
Lois Rachel b.1901 - Jackson, Jackson, Michigan
Loretta B. b.1900 - Saybrook, Ashtabula, Ohio, United States
Lottie Ella b.1887 - South Valley, Cattaraugus, New York
Lucy Adelle b.1845 - Waterboro, Chautaugua, New York
Lucy Amanda b.1874 - Harbor Beach, Huron, Michigan
Lucy H. b.1894 - , Chautauqua, New York
Marguerite
Mary Eliza b.1884 - Harbor Beach, Huron, Michigan
Mercy Julia b.1873 - Sand Beach, Huron, Michigan
Myrtle b.1873 - Sand Beach, Huron, Michigan
Ray B b.1889 - South Valley, Cattaraugus, New York
Reid b.1910 - Duluth, Saint Louis, Minnesota
Robert W
Ruth Jane b.1908 - , Jackson, Michigan
Ruth W b.1903 - , Chautauqua, New York
Seth Grover b.1850 - Waterboy, Chautauqua, New York
Seth Wright b.1884 - Williamston, Ingham, Michigan
Stanley F b.1899 - , Michigan
Wallace Warren b.1891 - South Valley, Cattaraugus, New York
Wealthy A. b.1826 - Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
William b.1867 - , Huron, Michigan
William (R) b.1867 - , Huron, Michigan
Wright b.1847 - Waterboro, Chautaugua, New York
Wright L b.1889 - Sigel, Huron, Michigan

BARTON

Anna Louisa b.1890 - Woonsocket, South Dakota
Charles b.1874 - , Rock, Wisconsin
Clara Delphine b.1890 - Sylvania, Missouri
Electa b.1830 - , Hampshire, Massachusetts
Elmer E b.1861 - Pennsylvania, United States
Frank Frederick b.1899 - Enid, Garfield, Oklahoma, United States
Georginna b.1859 - New Brunswick, Canada
Robert Beverly b.1930 - Charlottesville, Independent Cities, Virginia, United States

BASFORD

Francis b.1837 - Williamsfield, Ashtabula, OH
Harry S b.1870 - Highland, Ohio

BASKIER

Barbara
Edward
Eldon
Jacqueline Amy

BASS

George Henry b.1855 - Abington, Plymouth, Mass.

BASSETT

Bruce Ronald
Charles Gaylord b.1913 - Lewiston, Nez Perce, Idaho
Clarke Fordham b.1885 - Hillsdale, Hillsdale, Michigan
Harold Parkyn b.1911 - Lewiston, Nez Perce, Idaho
John Gilbert Thomas
Karen Laurie MacDonald
Kathleen b.1968 - Ottawa, Ontario
Roy Gilbert

BASTIE

Karen Ann

BATCHELDER

Anna Seviah b.1878 - Conway, Franklin, Massachusetts
Carlos Frederick b.1887 - Conway, Frankliln, Massachusetts
Edward C b.1908 - Conway, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States
Emerson Foote b.1891 - Conway, Frankliln, Massachusetts
Harold W b.1897 - Conway, Frankliln, Massachusetts
Howard J b.1914 - Conway, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States
Mabel Louise b.1875 - Conway, Franklin, Massachusetts
Mary Josie b.1884 - Conway, Frankliln, Massachusetts
Merton K b.1921 - Conway, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States
Minnie A b.1883 - Conway, Frankliln, Massachusetts
William Forbes b.1880 - Conway, Frankliln, Massachusetts
William K b.1854 - Conway, Franklin, Massachusetts

BATEMAN

Kathleen Marie

BATES

[Unknown] -
Avery b.1907 - West Springfield, Massachusetts
Celestia Ann b.1837 - Southampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Cerinthia Adelia b.1844 - Southampton, Southampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Charles T b.1846 - Of Canandaigua, New York
Emily Augusta b.1839 - Southampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Etta Ely b.1859 - Southampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Fannie Eliszabeth b.1855 -
Henry Warren b.1911 - West Springfield, Massachusetts
Jane Electa b.1846 - Southampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Joseph Delaplane Jr. b.1876 - Cranford, New Jersey
Joseph Delaplane b.1903 - West Springfield, Massachusetts
Lysander Bushnell b.1810 - Southampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Lysander Bushnell b.1842 - Southampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Mary ( Polly) b.1787 - Chesterfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Rachel Lucinda b.1849 - Southampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Stephen Henry b.1851 - Southampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States

BATHIHILL

William m.1842 -

BATSON

Ada Margaret b.1925 - Farmington, Dakota, Minnesota
Harland L b.1884 - Castle Rock, Dakota, Minnesota
Irma Grace b.1919 - Farmington, Dakota, Minnesota
Kathryn Jane b.1917 - Farminton, Dakota, Minnesota
Laurel Marie b.1923 - Farmington, Dakota, Minnesota
LeRoy Harland b.1921 - Farmington, Dakota, Minnesota

BATTAGLIA

Ernestine

BATTERTON

Martha June Goar m.1870 -

BAUER

Florence Katherine b.1896 - Clark, Ohio, United States
Gussie b.1891 -

BAUGHNER

Helen

BAUM

Hunter
John E.
Ronald Ray
Tammy

BAUMANN

Eileen Frances
Ralph Edwin b.1916 -

BAURIE

Louisa Gretchen b.1871 - Wurtenbury, Germany

BAXTER

Albert b.1886 - Massachusetts, United States
Albert Brownwell b.1882 - Northport, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Alma Edith b.1873 - Truemanville, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Annie Tingley b.1877 - Northport, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Bertha Ann b.1871 - Amherst Head, Cumberland, Nova Scotia
Chester Edward b.1910 - Truemanville, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Edna b.1877 - Amherst Head, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Estella Eva b.1901 - Truemanville, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Eva Jane b.1869 - Amherst Head, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Frank b.1879 - Amherst Head, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Frederick Walter b.1871 - Northport, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
George Herbert b.1875 - Northport, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
George Milford b.1867 - Amherst, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Joseph Howard b.1866 - Truemanville, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Lila Thelma b.1908 - Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Lottie Mae b.1873 - Northport, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Margaret b.1869 - Amherst Shore, Cumberland, Nova Scotia
Mary -
Mary Louise b.1879 - Northport, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Minnie Etta b.1885 - Northport, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Minnie Irene b.1871 - Amherst Head, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Minnie M. b.1877 - Amherst Head, Cumberland, Nova Scotia
Robert m.1865 - Amherst, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Roy Raymond b.1896 - , Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Thomas Leslie b.1840 - Goose River, Linden, , Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
William b.1876 - Amherst Head, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada

BAXTLETT

Elisha -

BAYLESS

Cindy

BEA

Alexander Dionisio Tiburcio
Carlos Tiburcio
Dominic Alvaro
Nicholas Valentine
Sebastion Pedro

BEACH

Alma Georgia b.1857 - Binghamton, Broome County, New York, USA
Amelia Ethel b.1866 - Massachusetts, United States
Andrew Charles
Charles L.
Christine Ann
Dorris b.1890 -
Elizabeth Ayres b.1818 - New York, United States
George Seymour b.1814 - Binghamton, Broome, New York
James b.1843 - Binghamton, Broome, New York
John -
Julia May b.1870 - Manhattan, New York, New York, United States
Julie Marie
Laura Agusta b.1838 - , Hampshire, Massachusetts
Lelia b.1854 - New York
Martha b.1825 - Rome, Oneida, New York
Mary b.1832 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Mary Ann b.1802 - Litchfield
Mehitable b.1816 - of Lanesboro, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Orrin b.1842 - Livingston Manor, Livingston, New York
Patricia Anne
Paula Jean
Peggy Lynn
Peter Frank

BEAKE

Jill

BEALS

Donna
John b.1886 - , Michigan

BEAM

Mary Ellen b.1865 - Gridley, McLean, Illinois, United States

BEANLAND

Elizabeth

BEARDSLEY

Avery Spicer b.1838 - Akron, Summit, Ohio
Avery Talmon b.1837 - Akron, Summit, Ohio
Betty
Chauncey Hart b.1864 - Boothsport, Summit, Ohio, United States
Cindy
Dorinda b.1817 - , Delaware, New York
Emily b.1910 -
Emily Amelia b.1834 - Akron, Summit, Ohio
Frank M. b.1882 - Ogden, Weber, Utah
Frank Mills b.1882 - , Usa
Graydon Westwood b.1899 - , , , United States
Hannah Anna b.1832 - Akron, Summit, Ohio
Harriet Dorinda b.1840 - Akron, Summit, Ohio
King Spicer b.1905 -
Louisa Jane b.1842 - Akron, Summit, Ohio
Mills b.1904 -
Mills Henry b.1835 - Akron, Summit, Ohio
Tallman b.1799 - Delaware, Delho, New York
Talmon b.1864 - Akron, Ohio
Willis T. b.1865 - , , Ohio

BEASLY

Louisa b.1854 -

BEATON

Caroline Ruth b.1857 - Iowa, United States

BEAUDRY

Lucie

BEAUMONT

Alberta Victoria b.1875 - Brookville, Cumblerland, Nova Scotia

BEAVERT

Bertha Beatrice b.1898 - Wyoming, United States
Cyrus John b.1902 - North Dakota, United States
Ethel b.1892 - Wyoming, United States
Frank Sr b.1904 - North Dakota, United States
May b.1895 - Wyoming
Warren b.1901 - North Dakota
William N b.1865 - Oregon, United States
Worth Laverne b.1894 - Wyoming, United States

BECK

Brittany Rae
James
Mary F. b.1840 - Tennessee, United States

BECKER

Gladys
James
Rylee

BECKES

Lillian Dorothy b.1909 - Grandview, Yakima, Washington

BECKSTROM

Knute August Sexton b.1891 - St. Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota

BECKWITH

Amy Amanda b.1830 - , , Oh
Arthur S b.1874 -
Chester -
Ellen -
Emma C. b.1825 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Frank -
Frank
John -
Lester -
Lydia b.1797 - , New London, Connecticut
Nancy P b.1817 - of New London, N-Lndn., CT
Oren -
Rebecca b.1783 -
Sadie -

BEEBE

Cordelia M. b.1836 - of Burlington, , VT
Elizabeth S b.1840 - , Kent, Rhode Island
Harold Lester b.1896 -

BEECHLER

Carrie
Paul

BEELER

Ann Margaret
Betty Evangeline
Byron Ellery
Carolyn Jean
Clifford Allen b.1902 - Elmwood, Nova Scotia
Cynthia Dawn
Donald Allen
Janet Christine
Joy Elaine
Malcolm Allen
Mary Katherine
Muriel Gladys
Philip Starr
Sharon Elizabeth
Stephen Philip
Susan Edith

BEENKEN

Alfred Hiram b.1918 - Beaver Township, Grundy, Iowa, United States
Anna Mae b.1931 - Stout, Grundy, IA
Catharine Elizabeth b.1914 - Beaver Township, Grundy, Iowa, United States
Charles Wilbur b.1912 - Stout, Grundy, IA
Edward Garrot b.1917 - Beaver Township, Grundy, Iowa, United States
Lavina Jean b.1934 - Holland, Grundy, Iowa
Lena b.1921 -
Leta b.1921 -
Luetjen Luetjens b.1882 - Kollinghorst, Hannover, Preussen, Deutschland
Lutjen b.1910 - Beaver Township, Grundy, Iowa, United States
Mariam Edith b.1915 - Stout, Grundy, Iowa, United States
Mildred b.1923 - Stout, Grundy, Iowa
Pearl b.1924 - Stout, Grundy, Iowa

BEERS

Amanda M b.1837 - Bolivar, Allegany, New York
Frank b.1854 -
George Alva b.1853 - , Allegany, New York
John Hezekiah b.1860 - Bolivar, Allegany, New York
Ruth Joyce b.1914 - Cavendish, Windsor, Vermont, United States
Wakeman b.1818 - Walton, Delaware, New York

BEIMEL

Julia M. b.1886 - Saint Marys, Elk, Pennsylvania, United States

BELANGER

Dannielle Mary
Debbie Anne
Diana Evelyn
Richard

BELCHER

Barbara Winnifred b.1907 - Upper Dyke, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Charles Avard b.1860 - Canard, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Lottie J b.1888 - Lanesborough, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Lula A b.1895 - Lanesborough, Berkshire, Massachusetts
William b.1852 - Lanesboro, Berkshire, Mass.

BELDEN

Amanda Chase b.1864 - of Norwich, New London, Connecticut
Amelia b.1813 - , Hartford, Connecticut
Martha Jane b.1843 - Wilton, Fairfield, Connecticut
Thomas Selah b.1847 - , Geauga, Ohio

BELL

Dean
Gregory Dean
James Christopher
Janice Cheryl
John b.1804 - , Putnam, New York
Lacy
Sandra Loraine
Sarah P. b.1849 - LaRose, Illinois

BELLAMY

Libby b.1843 - , New London, Conn

BELLMORE

[Unknown] b.1887 - , Montgomery, Iowa

BELLOU

Wilhelmina b.1846 - , Oswego, New York

BELLOWS

Eva Jane b.1862 - , Tuscola, Michigan

BELOGNIE

Leonice b.1907 - Michigan, United States

BELONGIA

Baby b.1923 - Dickinson, Michigan, United States

BELONGIE

Adelle b.1906 - Wisconsin, United States
Anthony b.1909 - Michigan, United States
Celina b.1914 - Michigan, United States
Charles b.1882 - Quebec, Canada
Delima b.1912 - Wisconsin, United States
Mable L b.1902 - Michigan, United States
Martha b.1918 - Iron River

BELTRANENA

Renee Cecelia

BEMIS

Anthony Jones b.1876 - Billerica, Middlesex, Massachusetts
Fred Sumner b.1884 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, United States
Frederic Cyrus b.1843 - Troy, Cheshire, New Hampshire
Nellie Marian b.1880 - Cleveland, , OH

BENDER

Charles Wells b.1885 - Des Moines, Polk, Iowa
Edwin Charles b.1908 - Des Moines, Polk, Iowa
Julius Henry b.1858 - Moline, rock Island, Illinois
Lilly Irene b.1882 - , Hardin, Iowa
Lulu Belle b.1887 - , Hancock, Iowa
Mabel May b.1895 - Erin, Hancock, Iowa
Nancy b.1870 - , , , United States
Robert Wells b.1925 - Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota

BENDIA

Jo Ann

BENEDICT

Anita Beatrice
Constance Darlene
Henry F b.1835 - of Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Mary Adele b.1859 - , Ohio

BENGIMAN

James L b.1897 - United States

BENHAM

Florence b.1877 - South Byron, Genesee, New York, United States
Howard b.1870 - South Byron, Genesee, New York, United States
Jeannette b.1883 - , Genesee, New York
Mable b.1881 - , Genesee, New York
Martin C. b.1845 - Stafford, Genesee, New York
Sarah Jane b.1856 - Blendon, Michigan

BENINI

Louise

BENJAMIN

Albert Edward b.1912 - Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Amos b.1857 - Shubenakenie, British North America
Annie Alice b.1859 -
Blanche Annie b.1889 - Gaspereau, King County, Nova Scotia, Canada
Catherine Marion b.1882 - Nova Scotia, Canada
Clara Inez b.1848 - Kings County, Nova Scotia, Canada
Clara Lavinia b.1897 - Kingsport, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Donna Elizabeth
Edith Ellady b.1892 - , Kings, New Brunswick, Canada
Edward b.1886 - , Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Edward H b.1853 - Schubenacadie, Colchester, Nova Scotia, Canada
Eliza Augusta Jane b.1854 - Cornwallis, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Ernest Edward b.1901 - Scots Bay, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Ethel b.1904 - , Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Eunice b.1830 - Gaspereau, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Everett Ellsward b.1893 - Kingsport, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
George Nelson b.1813 - Shubenakenie, British North America
Gladis Elvira b.1908 - Nova Scotia, Canada
Gladys b.1885 - Gaspereau, Kings County, Nova Scotia, Canada
Harriet Olivia b.1893 - Gaspereau, Kings County, Nova Scotia, Canada
Harriet b.1846 -
Harriet b.1826 - Horton, Nova Scotia
Harriet Peace Victoria b.1846 - Gaspereau, Kings County, Nova Scotia, Canada
Herbert Henry b.1890 - Preston, Connecticut
Ida May b.1888 - Kingsport, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Irad b.1816 - Horton, Nova Scotia, Canada
James Borden b.1872 - North Mountain, Kings, Nova Scotia
James b.1832 - Nova Scotia
James Edward b.1883 - , Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
James Obediah b.1849 - Hants, Nova Scotia, Canada
John b.1845 - Shubenacadie, East Hants, Hants, Nova Scotia, Canada
Leverett Bernard b.1910 - , Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Lorne b.1903 - , Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Lucinda Ann b.1854 - Gaspereaux, Nova Scotia, Canada
Mary b.1855 - Nova Scotia
Mary b.1860 - Canning, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Maud Jane b.1885 - , Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Maude Ida b.1890 - , Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Mildred W. b.1910 - Nova Scotia, Canada
Minard Norman b.1894 - , Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Nathan b.1819 - Horton, Nova Scotia, Canada
Nathan Owen b.1850 - Gaspereau, King County, Nova Scotia, Canada
Perez b.1828 - Horton, Kings County, Nova Scotia, Canada
Perez Martin b.1791 - Gaspereau, Nova Scotia, Canada
Rebecca -
Ruby b.1900 - , Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Samuel b.1825 - Canada
Sarah b.1823 -
Susanna b.1843 - Nova Scotia Canada
Thomas Erwin b.1847 - Lunenburg County, Nova Scotia, Canada
William b.1889 - , Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada

BENNETT HIBBARD

Cornelia b.1876 - Fort Edward, Washington, New York, United States

BENNETT

Allen Thurston b.1886 - Brooklyn, Kings, New York
Ann Louise
Annie Isabelle b.1871 - Scotts Bay Road, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Arthur
Arthur Victor b.1878 - Brooklyn, Kings, New York
Chester R b.1900 - Arlington, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Clara Amelia b.1857 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
Clara Louise b.1902 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
Clarence D b.1899 - Massachusetts, United States
Coleman b.1835 - Redhouse, Garrett, Virginia
Dallas b.1861 - , Tioga, New York
Delbert Ethelbert b.1874 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
Dolores Virginia
Edward Vernon b.1892 - Arlington, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Elizabeth b.1853 - Diamondale, Onieda, Michigan
Elmira Jan b.1855 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
Emma Bell b.1864 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
Fannie b.1845 - Brooklyn, Kings, New York
Flora b.1870 - , New London, Connecticut
Frances b.1905 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
Frank Matthew b.1904 - Arlington, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
George b.1835 - , Kings, New York
George Daniel b.1904 - Arlington, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
George Elsworth b.1862 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
George Gilmore b.1807 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
George Henry b.1875 - Brooklyn, Kings, New York
Gerald
Harry E. Ellsworth b.1901 - Canning, Nova Scotia, Canada
Harry W b.1874 - Hastings, Dakota, Minnesota
Henry Bligh b.1897 - Arlington, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Henry Everett b.1860 - Canning, Nova Scotia, Canada
Henry Gardner b.1816 -
James M b.1865 - Williamsburg, Kings, New York, United States
Jane Elizabeth b.1866 - Castle Rock, Dakota, Minnesota
Katherine b.1870 - Castle Rock, Dakota, Minnesota
Laura b.1881 - Eatonville, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Laura b.1864 - Castle Rock, Dakota, Minnesota
Laura May b.1900 - of Bridgwater, Nova Scotia, Canada
Lillian b.1925 -
Luella b.1862 - Castle Rock, Dakota, Minnesota
Marjorie
Martha Ruth b.1891 - Canisteo, Steuben, New York, United States
Mary Eleanor b.1839 - Middletown, Orange, New York
Mary Thoria b.1876 - Scots Bay, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Minnie Alvina b.1870 -
Minnie E. b.1895 - Somerville, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Minor Everett St. Clair b.1899 - Canning, Nova Scotia, Canada
Minor Owen b.1871 - Canning, Nova Scotia, Canada
Patricia Natalie
Percy Guy b.1897 - Pereaux, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Ruth b.1894 - Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Ruth Ann b.1868 - Castle Rock, Dakota, Minnesota
Sally M b.1860 -
Sarah b.1842 - Brooklyn, Kings, N. Y.
Sharon Elaine
Trueman D. b.1891 - Arlington, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Vera Kathleen b.1898 -
Willard H. b.1901 - Arlington, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
William Henry b.1844 - Brooklyn, New York, New York

BENSON

Amelia Emily b.1883 - Southampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Karen
Olive b.1740 - Kittery, York, Maine

BENT

Almira b.1806 - Fort Lawrence, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Cynthia b.1809 - Half Way River, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Ebenezer Vance m.1792 - Fort Lawrence, Cumberland, Nova Scotia
Jesse b.1812 - Fort Lawrence, Cumberland, Nova Scotia
Lucy Ann b.1802 - of Fort Lawrence, Cumberland, N. S. Can.

BENTLEY

Amanda b.1816 - Orangeville, Wyoming, New York, United States
Lydia Ann b.1817 - Saratoga City, Saratoga, New York
Orilla Emily b.1825 - Milton, Saratoga, New York

BENZIE

Katherine

BERG

Brian Christopher
Izaak Eric
Per Darwin

BERGESON

Chelsea

BERGGREN

Benjamin Peter b.1830 - , Sweden
Fayette Stephen b.1860 - McGraw, Cortland, New York
Flora May b.1875 - Taylor, Cortland, New York
Frederick James b.1865 - Cortland, Cortland, New York

BERGIS

Marie

BERKAW

Alice E. b.1858 - Spring Arbor, Jackson, Michigan

BERLINGER

Joseph

BERNARD

Laura Robina b.1917 -

BERRY

Charles William
Elizabeth A b.1823 - Manhattan, Kings, New York
Florence Aldine b.1886 - New Salem, Franklin, Massachusetts
Jean Lillian
Joyce Elaine
Richard Keith
Richard Searles
Ruth Edna b.1903 - Akron, Summit, Ohio, USA

BERRYMAN

Sarah -

BERTH

[Unknown] -

BESAU

George W. b.1858 - , , , United States
William Earl b.1886 - , , , United States

BESAW

Burke Allen b.1885 - Akron, Summit, Ohio, United States
Cloyd b.1883 - Akron, Summit, Ohio, United States
Earl William b.1887 - Akron, Summit, Ohio
George W. b.1858 - Toronto, Canada
George W. (R) b.1858 - Toronto, Canada
Jane
Janet
Madalin b.1902 - Akron, Summit, Ohio, United States

BESSE

Josephine b.1845 - Portland, Whiteside, Illinois

BEST

Alvan Chester b.1923 - Altamont, Deuel, South Dakota, United States
Amber Ida b.1930 - Henry, South Dakota
Amber Louise b.1895 - Grover, Codington, South Dakota, United States
Burpee b.1842 -
Carl Arthur b.1927 - Watetown, South Dakota, United States
Clarence Daniel b.1901 - Grover, Codington, South Dakota, United States
Elsworth Colman b.1900 - Codington, South Dakota, United States
Gerald Ralph b.1935 - Watertown, Codington, South Dakota, United States
Ida Angie b.1899 - Codington, South Dakota, United States
John Burbridge b.1773 - Halifax, Nova Scotia
John Peck b.1798 - Horton, Nova Scotia, Canada
Nancy Elizabeth
Nelson William b.1922 - Altamont, Deuel, South Dakota, United States
Ralph Stanley b.1925 - Arlington, Kingsbury, South Dakota, United States
Stanley William b.1896 - Codington, South Dakota, United States
Vanell Belle b.1920 - Watertown, Codington, South Dakota, United States
Vann Ralph b.1893 - South Dakota, United States
Verl Ray b.1932 - Watertown, Codington, South Dakota, United States
Vernon Francis b.1907 - Codington, South Dakota, United States
Weltha Gloria b.1925 - Arlington, Kingsbury, South Dakota, United States
William Henry b.1868 - Le Roy, Mower, Minnesota, United States
Worth William b.1922 - Henry, Codington, South Dakota, United States

BETSEY SISCO

[Unknown] b.1823 - Trumbull, Ohio, United States

BETTENCOURT

Arthur

BETTERLEY

Minnie Ada b.1863 - Unadilla, Otsego, New York, USA

BETTERS

Minnie b.1872 - Blackbrook, New York

BETZNER

Bunny

BEVIN

Abner Griswold b.1810 - East Hampton, Middlesex, Connecticut
Adeline b.1817 - East Hampton, Middlesex, Connecticut
Alice Stevens b.1815 - East Hampton, Middlesex, Connecticut
Belinda b.1820 - East Hampton, Middlesex, Connecticut
Chauncey b.1806 - East Hampton, Middlesex, Connecticut
Isaac b.1776 - Montville, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Isaac A. b.1808 - East Hampton, Middlesex, Connecticut
Pamelia b.1801 - East Hampton, Middlesex, Connecticut
Philo b.1813 - East Hampton, Middlesex, Connecticut
William b.1804 - East Hampton, Middlesex, Connecticut

BEVINGTON

Ann Avery
Mark Mowbray
Philip Raymond b.1933 - New York City, New York, New York

BEVINS

Phebe b.1833 - , Washington, Indiana

BEVIS

Catherine E. b.1839 - , , , United States

BEYER

Eunice Rose

BEZANSON

Letha Victoria b.1891 - Nova Scotia, Canada

BIAGGI

Mary Josephine b.1886 - Bodega, Sonoma, California

BICK

[Unknown] b.1890 -

BICKFORD

Emma Eugene b.1856 - , Peoria, Ill
Susan

BIDLACK

Nellie Edna b.1892 - Defiance, Ohio

BIGELOW

Celeste Euna b.1850 - Salem, Essex, Massachusetts
Cynthia Garafelia b.1830 - Wayland, Middlesex, Massachusetts
Ralph M. b.1904 -
Richard Earl
Richard Scott
Robert b.1922 - Flint, Genesse, Michigan
Susan
Tammy Lyn

BIGGAR

Mary Elizabeth b.1873 - Michigan, United States

BIGGER

Emery

BILDERBACK

Edward A b.1858 - , Clinton, Ohio
Villard b.1883 - Lostine, Wallowa, Oregon

BILL

Abigail b.1732 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Cecil Atwood b.1888 - Manhattan, New York City, New York
Elizabeth b.1792 - Horton, Nova Scotia, Canada
Elizabeth b.1691 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Harvey b.1789 - Pittsfield, Brookshire, Massachusetts, USa
Lecompton Constitution b.1857 - Lyme, New London, Conncecticut
Sarah b.1793 - Groton, New London, Connecticut

BILLETER

Emma Dora b.1886 - Jackson, Jackson, Michigan

BILLINGS

Abel Spicer b.1807 - , New London, Connecticut
Albert G. b.1802 - , New London, Connecticut
Albert Quincy b.1848 - Richmond, Virginia
Ambrose b.1835 - , , , United States
Ann b.1836 - , , , United States
Anna Estella b.1863 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Anna Stanton b.1814 - of Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Beatrice b.1906 - Northampton, Massachusetts, USA
Caroline b.1840 - , , , United States
Charles b.1798 - , New London, Connecticut
Charles Edwin b.1898 - Williamsburg, Massachusetts
Charles Walter
Clarissa Dickinson b.1873 - Hatfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Clayton Rudolphus
Coddington b.1770 - Stonington Twp, New London, Conneticut
Coddington b.1798 - Stonington, New London, Conn.
Cynthia b.1810 - of Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Daughter b.1829 - of Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Edward b.1836 -
Edward G. b.1854 - , , , United States
Edwin Clinton b.1861 - Cummington, Massachusetts
Eliakim b.1788 - , New London, Connecticut
Ellen J. b.1846 -
Emily b.1844 - Windham, Conn
Emma Frances b.1845 - Richmond, Virginia
Ernest Edwin
Eugene G. b.1856 - Windham, Windham, Conn.
Eunice Williams b.1804 - of New London, New London, Conn.
Frances H b.1842 -
Frank b.1854 - Windham, Windham, Conn.
George b.1821 - Windham, Connecticut
Gilbert b.1804 - Groton, New London, Conn.
Hannah Adelia b.1812 - Groton, Connecticut
Henrietta b.1824 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Horace b.1819 - Windham, Connecticut
James Allyn b.1821 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut, United States
John b.1838 -
John H. b.1849 - Windham, Windham, Conn.
John S b.1792 - , New London, Connecticut
John Stanton b.1762 - North Groton, New London, Connecticut
Lola Pearl b.1911 -
Louisa b.1869 - Connecticut, United States
Lucien b.1811 - , New London, Connecticut
Martha B. b.1854 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Martha B. (R) b.1854 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Martha E. b.1847 - Windham, Windham, Conn.
Mary b.1844 - , , , United States
Mary Jane b.1841 - Richmond, Virginia
Mary Jane b.1855 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Mildred Christine
Minerva b.1832 - , , , United States
Noyes b.1800 - Stonington, New London, Conneticut
Phebe Alice b.1848 - Windham, Windham, Conn.
Pluma Sophia b.1888 - Goshen, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Polly b.1817 - of Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Robert Eugene
Ronald
Sarah b.1790 - , New London, Connecticut
Sarah F. b.1845 - Windham, Windham, Conn.
Sarah Maria b.1840 -
Seth b.1840 - , , , United States
Seth b.1795 - , New London, Connecticut
Stephen III b.1781 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Stephen IV b.1818 - of Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Stephen Allyn b.1858 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Thomas Seymore b.1851 - Windham, Windham, Conn.
William Williams b.1802 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut

BILLS

Matilda b.1829 - Ohio

BINGHAM

Charles William b.1846 - Cleveland, Cayahoga, Ohio
Elizabeth Beardsley b.1881 - Cleveland, Cayahoga, Ohio
Frances Payne b.1885 - Cleveland, Cayahoga, Ohio
Henry Payne b.1887 - Cleveland, Cayahoga, Ohio
Oliver Perry b.1877 - Cleveland, Cayahoga, Ohio
William b.1879 - Cleveland, Cayahoga, Ohio

BIRCH

Andrew William
Scott B.
Thomas b.1807 - Westerly, Washington, Rhode Island

BIRCHAM

Helen Lucy b.1835 - of West Farmington, Ohio

BIRD (BORN STARR)

Eunice Ann b.1850 - Ash Hollow, Boone, Nebraska, United States

BIRD

[Unknown] b.1850 - , Vermont
Jason
Lenore Mae b.1907 -
Patrick Earl
Stacy Ann
Susan b.1803 - New York, U.S.A.

BIRDSELL

Arlene b.1890 -

BIRMINGHAM

Avery Steward b.1883 - Sturgeon Bay, Door, Wisconsin
Edna May b.1877 - Sturgeon Bay, Door, Wisconsin
Edward b.1878 - Sturgeon Bay, Door, Wisconsin, United States
Elmer Jay b.1873 - Sturgeon Bay, Door, Wisconsin
Elsie Alice b.1881 - Sturgeon Bay, Door, Wisconsin
Erle Wayne b.1895 - Sturgeon Bay, Door, Wisconsin
Eugene b.1842 - Batavia, Genessee, New York
Lee Arthur b.1887 - Sturgeon Bay, Door, Wisconsin
Lee Bagnall b.1914 - Sturgeon Bay, Door, Wisconsin
Lester Ellsworth b.1874 - Sturgeon Bay, Door, Wisconsin
Lulu Eveline b.1891 - Sturgeon Bay, Door, Wisconsin
Mary E b.1849 - , , Wisconsin
Oscar Eugene b.1875 - Sturgeon Bay, Door, Wisconsin

BISBEE

Jane b.1839 - , Vermont

BISCHOFBERGER

Henry b.1875 - Nebraska, United States
Janice Mae b.1907 - Denver, Denver, Colorado, United States
Louis Henry b.1909 - Denver, Colorado, United States

BISCHOLBERGER

Lucille Arlene b.1911 - Colorado, United States

BISHOP

Amelia b.1799 - Horton, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Amy Melinda b.1828 - Horton, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Burpee Robertson b.1868 - New Minas, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Calvin George b.1835 - New Minas, Kings County, Nova Scotia, Canada
Caroline Elmore b.1858 - , Clearfield, Pennsylvania
Charlotte (Lettie) b.1787 - Horton, Nova Scotia, Canada
David Rand b.1904 - Concord, Merrimack, New Hampshire, United States
Donald Chapman b.1907 -
Donald Chapman Jr.
Edward G. -
Edwin Whitney b.1869 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut, United States
Eliza b.1826 - Horton, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Emery Elbert b.1874 - Canaan, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Eunice b.1794 - Gaspereaux, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Eunice Amelia b.1833 - Horton, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Franklin Comstock b.1863 - Sierra, California, United States
Frederick b.1797 - Gaspereau, Nova Scotia, Canada
Garland Stephen
George Benjamin b.1851 - Vermont, United States
Harold Brown
Harriet b.1801 - Montville, New London, Connecticut
Helen b.1906 - Concord, Merrimack, New Hampshire, United States
Kenneth Lee b.1912 - Chipman, Queens, New Brunswick, Canada
Krista Lee
Lenley Watson b.1845 - Kentville, Kings County, Nova Scotia, Canada
Lewis W b.1868 - Sierra, California, United States
Lucy Ann b.1839 - Horton, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Marietta m.1872 -
Mary b.1744 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut
Melinda Sarah b.1879 - Russell, Massachusetts
Phyllis J.
Ruth b.1909 - Illinois, United States
Sally b.1805 - Montville, New London, Connecticut
Sarah Trutton b.1794 - Horton, Nova Scotia, Canada
Silvanus b.1823 - Sheffield Mills, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Thomas b.1767 - , New London, Connecticut
Thomas S b.1803 - Montville, New London, Connecticut
Truman b.1860 - Kentville, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Viola Goodsell b.1875 - North Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Warren Chester b.1875 - Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Zeno Don b.1820 - , , Vermont


Surname List