Descendants of Hannah Miner and her husband, Thomas Avery

Name Index


Bills

Matilda b.1829

Bingham

Charles William b.1846
Elizabeth Beardsley b.1881
Frances Payne b.1885
Henry Payne b.1887
Oliver Perry b.1877
William b.1879

Birch

Andrew William
Scott B.
Thomas b.1807

Bircham

Helen Lucy b.1835

Bird

[Unknown] b.1850
Jason
Lenore Mae b.1907
Patrick Earl
Stacy Ann

Birdsell

Arlene

Birmingham

Avery Steward b.1883
Edna May b.1877
Edward b.1878
Elmer Jay b.1873
Elsie Alice b.1881
Erle Wayne b.1895
Eugene b.1842
Lee Arthur b.1887
Lee Bagnall b.1914
Lester Ellsworth b.1874
Lulu Eveline b.1891
Mary E b.1849
Oscar Eugene b.1875

Bisbee

Jane b.1839

Bishop

Amelia b.1799
Caroline Elmore b.1858
Charlotte (Lettie) b.1787
Donald Chapman
Donald Chapman Jr.
Edward G.
Eunice b.1794
Franklin Comstock b.1863
Frederick b.1797
Garland Stephen
George Benjamin b.1851
Harold Brown
Harriet b.1801
Krista Lee
Lewis W b.1868
Marietta m.1872
Mary b.1744
Melinda Sarah b.1879
Phyllis J.
Sally b.1805
Sarah Trutton b.1794
Thomas b.1767
Thomas S b.1803
Zeno Don b.1820

Bisk

Barbara Sue
Jessica Lynn
Lewis M.
Veronica Ann

Bitgood

Elisabeth b.1795

Bixby

Mary b.1821

Black

Bernard Botsford b.1866
Evelyn Jane
Gaius Lewis b.1844
Margaret Mary b.1895
Silas Hibbert b.1867

Blackador

Floris May

Blackman

Antionette Johnson b.1840
George H b.1895
John Robert Sparky b.1928

Blackmon

George b.1927

Blackner

Dela m.1890

Blackshear

Natalie Ann

Blair

Anna b.1904
Barbara
Bernice Margaret b.1896
Cynthia
Donna
Elmore
Ethel Vivian b.1930
Gerald
Jeremy
Jerry
Leslie
Martha
Mitchell
Patricia
Peter b.1953
Randy b.1945
Robin
Ruth b.1902
Sally
Susan
Thomas
Timothy b.1874
Timothy
Timothy Nelson
Vincent
William Marze b.1900

Blaisdell

Eula b.1884

Blake

Alan Ralph
Albert
Cameron
Charlotte b.1800
Fiona
Jonathan
June Blair
Kyle
Leon
Paul Kingslley
Phillip
Ralph Kingsley m.1950
Rebecca

Blakemore

Scott

Blakley Jr.

Donald

Blakley

Barbara
Carl
Carrol
Donald
Janice
Joanne
Kathy
Keith
Mike
Susan

Blanchard

Alice Hall b.1874
Alvah Parker b.1835
Benevolence Bancroft b.1788
Clara Lois
Doug
Hiram b.1811
Holly Lynn
James Alvah b.1862
Lydia b.1810
Mary Antoinette Annie b.1837
Maurice Alvah b.1887
Mildred b.1866
Robin
Thomas b.1870

Bland

Sarah Jane b.1825

Blankinship

Elizabeth Agnes b.1903

Blatherwick

Anna Ada b.1900

Blauvelt

Maude b.1885

Bleggi

Aldo
David
Diann

Blenkhorn

Aleta Bernice b.1897

Blessing

Matilda Sophia b.1870

Blethen

Evelena Ross b.1866

Bleue

Emma I. b.1875

Bligh

Annie Bell b.1875
Carrie b.1868
Florence b.1873
Harriett b.1871
Henry A. b.1845
Minnie Alice b.1874

Bliss

Alton F b.1854
Burl L.
Elizabeth b.1788
Irma b.1892
Mary M. b.1820
Peletiah b.1697

Bliven

Rebecca Ann b.1805

Blivens

Charles b.1855

Blodgett

Mary J b.1844

Blood

Emily Louisa b.1839
John E.

Bloodgood

Mildred b.1904

Bloom

Frances Grace b.1885
Frank F b.1850
Guy Henry b.1879
Isabel Ellen b.1876
Myron Eugene b.1874
Myrtle E b.1894

Bloomer

William Raymond b.1899

Blossom

Dudley S b.1879

Blow

Clarence
Maya Lauren

Bluteau

Helen Ellen b.1860

Bly

Decema Adelia b.1861
William C b.1838

Boahbedason III

Henry Joseph

Boahbedason Jr.

Henry Joseph

Boahbedason

Barbara
Gerald
Henry b.1914
Jean
Mary Ann
Michelle
Mrs. Christine
Nicolette Twin
Robert Twin
Robert James b.1948
Sherri

Boardman

Dorothy M. b.1815
Harriet m.1894

Boates

Crystal Louise
Denise Elizabeth
Eric Ronald
Laura May b.1907
Ronald Wayne

Boatman

Virgetta Kay

Bobby

Thora May b.1916
William Walter b.1883

Bode

David Joseph
Henry Joseph Jr.
Lincoln van Duyn
Mark William

Bodggs

Nancy Jolee

Bodman

Edward Whitney b.1879
Luther Franklin b.1883
Luther Whitney b.1845
M.M b.1873

Boff

Cecilia Therese b.1880

Bogard

Margaret L. b.1856

Bogart

[Unknown] b.1808

Boggs

Alice Jane b.1897

Bohanon

Alice b.1927
Clayton R. b.1923
Clayton Tyler b.1892
Nancy M. b.1930

Bolin

David
Frank
Jacinta
Joel
Peter

Bollenbacher

Grace

Bolles

Nathaniel Richards b.1829

Bolles

Francis Lewis b.1833

Bolsei

Julie

Bolster

Ann Frances b.1837

Bolt

Emily A. b.1873
William b.1864

Bolton

Anna b.1854
Cecil Edward
Chester Castle b.1882
Edward S. b.1880
Elizabeth Castle b.1919
Leone Hazel b.1905
Oliver Payne b.1917

Bond

Beulah May
Edgar R.
James Crawford b.1865
William Henry

Bone

Gilbert Winfield b.1901

Bonnean

Germain Rogers b.1906
Lincoln b.1877

Bonneau

Bernice

Bonney

Dan
Laura

Book

John b.1843

Bool

Annie m.1909

Booth

Alexander Loran
Allen Wesley
Amy Maria
Courtney Rose
Decatur Maynard b.1890
Erin Amanda
Evangeline Hazel
Howard b.1950
James Edwin
John Wesley b.1915
Kathyanna Maria
Linda Jean
Martin Wayne
Norman Edwin b.1910
Samantha
Sarah
Sherri
Theodore
Wesley m.1909
Wesley Patrick
Wilbert Henry b.1913

Boothby

Frank
Thomas b.1805
Thomas Borden

Boquist

Kimberly Anne b.1963

Borcuski

Jeanne Marie

Borden

Anna A. b.1824
Augusta Maud b.1874
James b.1820
John b.1822
Jonathan b.1771
Jonathan b.1814
Mary Elizabeth b.1816
Mary Prentiss b.1884
Matilda b.1825

Borders

Hannah b.1857

Bork

Glenda Gail

Borsch

S. J.

Borton

Clemmie Monroe b.1899
Ernest Clyde b.1891
Grace Lenora b.1897
Joseph Elwood b.1869
Loren Edward b.1916
Roscoe Earl b.1892
William Hilger b.1895

Boshart

Grace m.1893

Bosley

Thomas A. b.1843

Boston

Billie M b.1909

Bostwick

Laura A b.1838

Bosworth

Betsey W b.1815
Cora L. b.1859
Elizabeth b.1857

Bottom

Maria Gay b.1834

Bottoms

Lucy Ann b.1827

Boughan

Faith Michelle
Mark Arthur
Micah Benjamin

Boulanger

Rose Marie

Bourquard

Ruth b.1905

Boutin

Elaine

Bow

Mara b.1807

Bowden

Bertha I b.1889
Jesse L b.1891
Jesse Lewis b.1858
Mattie E. b.1878
Milton b.1894
Nellie D b.1887

Bowen

Alice J. b.1897
Alice L.
Alta M.
Barbara Ann
David b.1895
Esther b.1904
Frank E. b.1899
Fred A. b.1902
Fred Nathan b.1878
George B. b.1871
Grace b.1906
Harold D. b.1869
Jean Elizabeth m.1911
John E. b.1840
John E. b.1905
Kathryn D.
Leslie H.
Margery M.
Marjorie H.
Mary J.
Mary L. b.1865
Myrtle D.
Robert O. b.1903
Russell C.
Walter E.

Bower

Georgia Pearl b.1879

Bowerman

Maggie Louise b.1866
William b.1835

Bowker

Everett W. b.1884

Bowles

Calvin b.1774

Boxlan

William m.1872

Boyd

Dawn Marie
Elizabeth b.1871
Helen Mour b.1860
Jack Wesley
Perry

Boyden

Gladys Helen b.1907

Boyer

[Unknown]

Boyle

Jason Howard
Maurice
Rebecca Lynn

Boylen

Bruce
Janet
Kyle
Leona
Leonard
Lorrie-Ann
Maude b.1904
Max
Paul
Ralph
Robert Bruce b.1874
Rory
Sean
Stephen

Boyles

Myrtle Lou b.1875

Boynton

Abiah b.1809
Alma b.1806
Celinda b.1811
Edward b.1817
Guy b.1802
Henry b.1814
Jedediah b.1774
Lucy b.1801
Maria b.1799
Mary Clarinda b.1822
Orville b.1818
Ovetta b.1818
Ray b.1804

Boyum

Charles Victor
Christine
Jayne
Norlen

Brackett

Grace Mason b.1868

Bradford

Elia Eudora b.1859
George

Bradley

Chad Michael
Chassity Marie
Clarence Robert b.1886
Clinton Freeman b.1876
Edith Hope b.1899
Laura b.1817
Richard Lee
Susie May b.1877
Thomas b.1844
Willie LaVille b.1881

Bradshaw

Annie E b.1848
Edna
William b.1797

Brady

Anna Elizabeth b.1898
Mary

Bragaw

Griswold m.1906

Bragg

[Unknown]
Edith b.1830

Brague

Ethel b.1912

Brainard

Alethea b.1870
Alvah Chapel b.1843
Clarissa b.1820
Egbert b.1817
Floyd b.1872
Frederic E b.1843
Harry b.1874
Zerah m.1868

Brainerd

[Unknown] b.1838
[Unknown] b.1835
[Unknown] b.1811
Addison P b.1849
Alvah Chapel b.1806
Anna N b.1839
Arthur E b.1857
Autentia A b.1845
Carlos b.1808
Carrie b.1856
Christiana b.1866
Clark D b.1842
Cornelia E b.1827
Daniel b.1812
Dorcas E b.1833
Edward J. b.1860
Elen S b.1824
Elenonria M b.1841
Emily b.1839
Eurania C b.1851
George b.1862
Hammond D. b.1834
Henry b.1813
Henry C b.1829
Julius D. b.1844
Kendrick O b.1831
Lina Lodemia b.1842
Lucius Elon b.1851
Lucy Emily b.1847
Maria Adelaide b.1836
Mary b.1804
Mary Grace b.1857
Mary M b.1846
Merva b.1835
Obediah b.1799
Philena b.1800
Samuel b.1776
Sarah b.1809
Sarah Carolyn b.1855
Stephen b.1802
Viloria O. b.1843
William P b.1837

Braman

Amie Catherine
Benjamin James Walter
Walter Royce

Brame

Robert T.

Branan

Clayton b.1897
Clayton b.1897
James b.1922
Lester b.1918

Branch

May
Sarah Asbury

Brant

Sarah Ann b.1828

Braughey

Sarah b.1903

Breed

Annette Marie b.1870
Dorothy Emily
Edward Almy b.1881
Elsie Anna b.1856
Henry Norman
Norman
Valerie Jean

Breen

Donald Currier
Edgar G. b.1903
Edgar Garfield b.1881
Eleanor
Elizabeth Marion b.1916
Ethel
Frank Peterson b.1883
Frederic Joseph
Harriet D.
Helen Louine b.1887
Ida b.1874
Joseph b.1850
Leslie Alexander. b.1895
Lizzie Marion b.1879
Marjorie Frances b.1889
Robert H.
William Joseph b.1876

Bregenzer

Bruce
Kevan
Nathaniel

Brehm

Barbara Campbell
Katherine Deines
Scott Lambert
Thomas Lambert

Brennan

William H b.1886

Breuning

Maureen Patricia

Brew

Enid Lois

Brewer

Belinda Cordelia b.1787

Brewser

Leonard b.1854

Brewster

Albert Jedediah b.1861
Anna b.1779
Asher b.1745
Cynthia b.1784
Deanna Joleen
Eleanor Mary b.1885
Elizabeth b.1773
Elizabeth Ann
Eunice b.1777
George Curtis b.1887
Heather Lynne
Michael George
Prentice b.1775

Bridge

Rebecca b.1811

Briggette

Karen Elizabeth

Briggs Jr.

Bowen Miner

Briggs

Alice
Bowen Miner
Mrs.
Peleg

Brigham

Frank Donald b.1898
Martha Elizabeth b.1839

Bringan

Lawrence Griffith b.1905
Linda Kay
Linwood Gordon b.1932
Shirley Ann
William Lawrence

Bringgold

Hattie E b.1866

Brink

Moses b.1832

Briscoe

Charles Ephraim b.1896
Helen Katherine

Brock

Jane b.1818
Patricia

Brodbeck

Katherine C. b.1853

Brodhead

Samuel A b.1825

Bromell

Matilda b.1861

Bronfman

Robert

Bronson

Doanld
Elisha
Elliott b.1861
Elliott Pettibone b.1899
Emily Rachel b.1892
Harriet b.1834
Kimberly Dawn
Mark Donald
Taylor

Bronwold

Anita Louise

Brooker

Laura Sophia b.1816

Brooks

Anna b.1806
Arthur C b.1848
Christine Elizabeth
Harriet J. b.1829
Helen Mae b.1918
John b.1866
Kettie b.1874
Lee Francis
Mary Elizabeth b.1840
Michael Frederick
Michael James

Brough

Bernice Carol b.1897
Oliver Audley b.1897

Brown

Aaron Mathew
Abbie Maria b.1821
Abby D. b.1825
Ada B. b.1847
Affa Elmina b.1832
Alexander Harvey b.1899
Alfred b.1830
Alice
Alice Frances b.1924
Alice Sophie b.1837
Alleen Atta
Allen Albert b.1850
Almon b.1832
Alta Altus b.1901
Amelia Evaline b.1841
Angeline b.1828
Anna Marie b.1944
Arabella M b.1845
Arabella M. b.1845
Arthur E. b.1891
Asa b.1860
Ascher Park b.1836
Austin Spicer b.1834
Avery Bosworth b.1890
Baby b.1850
Baby b.1850
Barbara Eloise b.1925
Barton Ray b.1886
Benjamin Carris
Benjamin Reuben b.1832
Bertha Annie
Bessie Jane b.1882
Byron b.1883
Byron Gary
Caroline Amelia b.1825
Caroline L b.1837
Caroline S. b.1842
Carrie Augusta b.1861
Castanus b.1835
Catherine A.
Charles b.1804
Charles Jr. b.1834
Charles E.
Charles Edwin
Charles Evander b.1902
Charlotte b.1822
Cheryl Lynn
Chris
Christopher b.1799
Cordell
Cory B b.1891
Courtney Ann
Daniel b.1864
Daniel P b.1817
Daniel P. b.1817
Deborah Jr. b.1786
Deborah b.1802
Delia b.1812
Delos E b.1844
Delos E. b.1844
Dexter Nelson
Donna
Donna Marie
Dora J. b.1897
Dorothy
Dorothy Marie b.1909
Doug
Douglas Logan
Edgar b.1848
Edward Leonard Jr.
Edward Sterling
Edwin J. b.1844
Effie Alta b.1846
Effie Lulu b.1904
Elaine E.
Eleanor L.
Elisha b.1791
Elizabeth b.1804
Elizabeth b.1804
Ella
Ella May b.1898
Ella Pauline b.1848
Ellen C b.1829
Ellen Louisa b.1833
Elmer B. b.1889
Elvira b.1838
Embree b.1835
Emerson b.1809
Emily b.1843
Esther b.1801
Evaline b.1824
Evelyn Bertha
Everett
Fannie Amelia b.1888
Fanny b.1810
Fanny Maria b.1830
Fernando Cardnier b.1841
Frances
Frances L. b.1860
Francis
Francis Henry
Frank A. b.1879
Frank C b.1853
Frank D. b.1878
Frank D. b.1878
Frank L.
Frank L. b.1853
Gary Paul
Gerald
Gertrude b.1864
Gladys M.
Gladys Mae
Glenn T.
Grace Hortense b.1895
Gregory Carris
Hannah b.1791
Hannah b.1803
Harold Chapman b.1904
Hazel
Heather Lawton b.1820
Helen C b.1843
Henry b.1905
Henry b.1787
Henry Augustus b.1830
Henry Francis Levi b.1840
Henry L. b.1838
Herbert D. b.1876
Herbert D. b.1876
Herman Clinton b.1843
Herman Clinton b.1843
Hollis A b.1897
Homer b.1863
Howard Laurier
Howard M.
Ira b.1823
Ira Bromell b.1882
Ira J. B. b.1862
Ivers b.1889
J. Arthur b.1873
James
James Michael
James Pelman b.1866
Janet Ellen b.1934
Janyth Katherine
Jeffery Byron
Jennette M b.1865
Jennifer Alden
Jeremiah b.1836
Jeremiah H. b.1800
Jerusha Ann b.1826
Joel Aaron
John b.1773
John b.1862
John b.1862
John Albert b.1896
John Franklin b.1805
John Henry b.1823
John N b.1837
Josephine b.1850
Josephine Amelia b.1848
Joshua Jr. b.1797
Josiah b.1761
Josiah b.1793
Julia Ann b.1807
Julia Hannah b.1829
Julie b.1882
Kathleen Laura
Kevin Mitrchell
Kimberley Dawn
Laura b.1835
Laura b.1868
Lawrence M b.1900
Lena b.1866
Lenora Josephine b.1897
Leon F b.1899
Leonard S b.1832
Leone Ellen b.1853
Leory Elwell b.1895
Lewis Miner b.1826
Lillian b.1856
Linda Barrie (Twin)
Linden Scott
Lloyd F. b.1905
Lucy b.1795
Lucy A. b.1847
Lucy A. b.1847
Lucy M. b.1874
Lucy M. b.1874
Luther b.1764
Luther Allen b.1793
Luther Waldo b.1845
Lydia Caroline b.1828
Lydia M. b.1817
Mabel Irene b.1896
Marcus b.1828
Marcus Morton b.1828
Marilyn Eva
Marjorie
Marjorie
Marjorie
Mark Richard
Martha E. b.1841
Martha Elvira b.1835
Martha Louise b.1838
Martin b.1900
Mary b.1771
Mary Ann Gates b.1841
Mathew b.1857
Matthew b.1857
Maybelle Amelia b.1898
Merrill Everett b.1871
Minnie b.1862
Morris b.1838
Mrs. John Albert m.1920
Nancy b.1787
Nancy Eileen
Naomi Garland b.1907
Norman Victor
Norman Victor Jr.
Olive b.1803
Oliver Henry b.1826
Owen Eugene b.1929
Paul
Pearl Margaret b.1902
Peter b.1721
Phebe b.1810
Phebe Ann Coit b.1835
Phebe Esther b.1815
Phyllis Elizabeth
Polly b.1802
Priscilla J.
Randy
Ransford Avery b.1797
Raymond
Rebekah
Remington J. b.1884
Richard
Richard A.
Richard Eugene
Richard Steven
Robert b.1802
Robin Matthew
Roger Logan
Roger Stephen
Rollin Carter b.1892
Rollin Edwards b.1838
Rollin Evans b.1924
Rollin Winter Jr.
Rollin Winter (Twin)
Ruby b.1885
Sallly Ann b.1840
Sally b.1789
Samuel b.1769
Sandra Jean
Sarah b.1791
Sarah Jane b.1827
Scott Alfred
Scott Douglas
Sharon Mildred
Simeon b.1795
Son
Sophia b.1787
Stella Jane b.1886
Stephen Waldo Mrs.
Stephen Waldo III
Stephen Waldo b.1882
Stephen Waldo Jr.
Stephen Waldo b.1799
Steven Richard
Suzanne Elizabeth
Theodore Carlton
Timothy
Tyler b.1805
Velma C.
Vera Porter b.1906
Vernon Everett
Vernon Everett Jr.
Walter
Walter Allen b.1894
Walter Kenneth b.1901
Wayne
Whitman Miner b.1895
William
William Charles
William Eber b.1869
William Elwell b.1869
William J. b.1863
William M. b.1828

Browne

Thomas Wayne
Tracey Lynn
Vicki Lee

Brownell

Aaron
Albert b.1842
Amy Miner
Annie
Annie Matilda b.1850
Annie Morilla b.1848
Caroline Elizabeth b.1848
Cynthia b.1824
Cynthia (R) b.1824
Cynthia Matilda b.1850
Dorman Lake b.1814
Edgar Burke b.1846
Edna Melinda b.1872
George W. b.1837
James Clifford b.1840
Jeremiah b.1817
Jeremiah
John Davis b.1821
John Davis
Lucy 'Ruth' b.1752
Lucy Alice
Margaret Eliza b.1862
Martha Cordella b.1844
Mary Elizabeth b.1859
Robert Frederick b.1850
Sarah Elizabeth
Silas Edgard b.1842
Stephen P b.1866
Thomas b.1840
Thomas E.
William George b.1782
William George
William Renwick b.1862

Browning Prentice

Eliza Ann b.1804

Browning

Charles D b.1812
Eola E. b.1882
Mary Polly b.1774
Samuel b.1785
Samuel Prentice b.1823
William Charles b.1900
William Gardner b.1815
William Gardner b.1866
William R. b.1865

Brownridge

Crystal Lee
Darek William
William Lawrence

Brownson

Frances M b.1852

Brubasher

Antoinette b.1886

Bruce

Fannie

Brundy

Almon C b.1825

Brunen

Nina I. m.1909

Bruner

Frederick Clemmons
Karen Lynn
Lianne Kay

Brunson

Cassandra Alvira b.1857
Nathan b.1816

Bryant

Bernie E.
Edith V b.1871
Stella b.1900

Buchanan

Cathy Anne Twin
Heather Lynn Twin
Judith Diane
Robert Bruce
Robert Clayton
Wendy Diane
William Al
William Keith

Buck

Anna Louise b.1848
Edna b.1897
James Madison b.1815
Julia L b.1850
Mary Eliza b.1845
Minnie C. m.1913
Nancy m.1834
Ransom David b.1855
Sarah Elizabeth b.1857
William Earnest b.1887

Buckland

Julia A. b.1819

Budd

Eliza Jane b.1838
William b.1835

Buddington

Moses b.1829

Buell

Dora J. b.1856
Fred A. b.1858
Lucy b.1776
Lucy Alina b.1835
William P. d.1879

Bugbee

Fannie M b.1840
Henry

Bugher

James Calvin b.1890

Buksar

Shelly

Bulkley

Endora Eugenia b.1850
George Turney b.1887
Julia Ellen b.1845
Nathan Cowperwaite b.1881
Nathan Turney b.1852
Olive Warren b.1877
Phebe Anna b.1846
Turney b.1816
Warren Topping b.1890

Bull

Mary Jane b.1862

Bullard

David b.1853
Margaret Eunice b.1870

Bunce

Elma Harriet

Bunday

Eva A b.1850

Bundy

Mr b.1843
Abigail b.1808
Abigail b.1829
Abigail b.1829
Abigail b.1826
Albro b.1815
Barney b.1813
Bruce b.1906
Charlotte A b.1832
Clinton b.1814
Daniel S. b.1791
Edgar b.1840
Edward b.1814
Egbert b.1838
Elisha Jr. b.1788
Eliza Liza b.1821
Elmina b.1816
Elvira b.1814
Elvira b.1849
Ephraim b.1781
Esther b.1811
Eugene b.1837
Eunice b.1776
George b.1817
George W b.1827
Gilbert S b.1789
Harriet b.1841
Hiram b.1801
Hiram b.1819
Hiram E b.1846
James b.1785
James b.1821
Jay b.1858
Jefferson b.1819
Joseph H. b.1801
Julia Ann b.1802
La Artus b.1819
Levi b.1778
Levi b.1839
Levi Le Grand b.1819
Lucinda b.1810
Lucy b.1821
Lurissa b.1817
Margaret b.1900
Marilla b.1801
Mary Ann b.1814
May b.1861
Miranda b.1804
Miranda (R) b.1804
Moses b.1794
Olive b.1812
Oscar b.1818
Peter b.1754
Peter b.1811
Peter b.1783
Peter Jr. b.1783
Ray W b.1864
Rebecca b.1779
Sarah J. b.1795
Silas A b.1829
Stephen A. b.1797
Susannah b.1786
Urania b.1809
Warren b.1823
Willard Douglas b.1815


Surname List