Descendants of Hannah Miner and her husband, Thomas Avery

Name Index


Axe

Lucinda Maire

Axtell

Juliette b.1814

Axtelle

Jennie A. m.1891

Ayeers

Amarilla b.1825

Ayer

Austin b.1805
Bailey b.1769
Catherine Lynn
Charlotte b.1799
Clarissa Smith b.1808
Cyrus Austin b.1836
Daniel b.1759
Daniel Smith b.1806
Darius Bailey b.1832
Edwin Eugene b.1832
Elizabeth b.1808
Freelove b.1798
Hannah S. b.1814
Harriet b.1826
Hester Sherman b.1820
Jennie Osgood b.1870
John b.1784
John Calvin b.1810
Joseph Bailey b.1802
Julia Sabra b.1829
Lambert Sydam b.1823
Lay b.1778
Lloyd Pendleton b.1864
Mary b.1806
Mary Ann b.1816
Mercy b.1828
Sabra b.1796
Sarah Augusta b.1830
Sarah Elizabeth b.1836
Truelove b.1798

Ayers

Allen T. b.1830
Clifford Lewis b.1910
Coralin b.1865
Earl b.1898
Ella
Estelle b.1862
Flora
Harriet b.1802
Lewis Eugene b.1875
Lucinda b.1835
Neva Mae b.1910
Ruby Anna b.1904
Sarah Payson b.1848
Stephen b.1795

Ayres

F Lillian m.1884
Hattie Combes b.1858
Hiram Jefferson b.1823

Babcock

Albert A. b.1867
Gates b.1836
Gertrude L b.1855
Grace Anna b.1863
Julia Thompson b.1871
Marie b.1892
Nellie Ellen b.1875
Temperance b.1872

Bach

Sharon

Bachmann

George William Jr.
George William III
Karen Leigh
Lynn Elizabeth

Backer

Edward Benjamin b.1891

Backus

Anne Hall

Bacon

Adelaide b.1834
Hannah b.1773
Mary b.1798

Badger

Lillian May b.1870

Badham

Mary Elizabeth b.1842

Bagg

Florence b.1893
Henry W b.1878
Ida Jane b.1874
Ida Jane (R) b.1874
Willilam W b.1847

Baggs

Edith A b.1879

Bagnall

Sarah Carrie b.1884

Bagshaw

Rose b.1895

Bahnsen

Ervin C. b.1905

Bailey

Adeline b.1825
Alfred S b.1904
Alfred Starr b.1904
Andrew Leander b.1856
Annie E b.1888
Arthur Dewey b.1884
Avery Jr. b.1808
Avery W. b.1777
Benjamin b.1721
Benjamin Jr. b.1751
Byron E b.1854
Caroline b.1821
Cassie W b.1893
Cassie Willilams b.1891
Charles E b.1857
Charles Ezra b.1889
Charles L b.1839
Clara b.1865
Custer b.1878
Dan b.1782
Dan Geer b.1809
Dan J. b.1862
Denison C b.1845
Doris May b.1909
Doris May b.1909
Elijah Williams b.1825
Eliphalet b.1819
Elisha Morgan b.1818
Eliza b.1823
Elizabeth b.1756
Ellen A b.1865
Ellen Amanda b.1833
Emily b.1895
Emma b.1832
Ester Geer b.1804
Eunice b.1808
Ezra b.1779
Ezra B b.1856
Ezra Geer b.1815
Ezra Hann b.1837
Florence M b.1848
Freelove b.1747
Freelove b.1774
George Edgar b.1867
George T. b.1849
Georgiana b.1838
Gurdon Franklin b.1864
Gurdon William b.1905
Hannah b.1815
Hannah b.1743
Hannah b.1809
Hannah Minerva b.1819
Harold Chapman b.1893
Harriet Frances b.1918
Harry Allen b.1896
Helen Evanne b.1867
Henry Latham b.1861
Henry Latham III b.1934
Henry Latham b.1934
Henry Latham b.1861
Henry Latham Jr. b.1901
Henry Latham Jr. b.1901
Hopestill b.1868
Isaac Avery b.1827
Isaac Geer b.1807
Jane Bell b.1876
Jefferson b.1845
Joanna b.1811
John L. b.1817
Joseph b.1745
Joseph b.1810
Joseph b.1843
Joseph b.1844
Julia Melinda b.1829
Katherine M. b.1853
Leslie Andrew b.1886
Lewis Porter b.1899
Lewis Porter b.1899
Lilla Bailen b.1861
Lodowic b.1785
Lodowick b.1831
Louisa Marie b.1858
Louise Perry b.1898
Lucile Dudley b.1899
Lucinda M. b.1834
Lydia b.1755
Marion Latham b.1896
Martha A b.1861
Martin M b.1854
Mary b.1758
Mary Francis b.1835
Melinda b.1798
Nathan O. b.1874
Orlando b.1805
Paulina b.1800
Paulina b.1808
Phebe Jane b.1855
Prudence b.1819
Ralph Edgar Jr. b.1893
Ralph Hurlburt b.1843
Russell b.1771
Sabra b.1772
Sarah A b.1840
Stuart Meade b.1880
Ted
Thomas A b.1838
Thomas Morgan b.1814
Virginia Lorraine b.1928
Wealthy Ann b.1817
William Geer b.1814

Bailliere

Marion Valentine b.1884

Baillig

Alexander C. b.1851
Lillian b.1877
Susan b.1879

Bain

Amanda Pearl b.1904
Ethel b.1905
Gladys Adelia b.1901
Jacob Daniel b.1877
Virgil b.1899

Baird

Amy Marie
Caleb Bryce
Christopher Martin
Delbert Elmer b.1916
Donald Allen
Hannah Elizabeth
James Mathew
Janet Ann
Lauren Margaret
Megan Grace
Ronald Ray
Zachary Thomas.

Baker

Abishai Alden b.1830
Almon Whitney b.1860
Ann b.1806
Ann b.1835
Anne b.1878
Annie L b.1877
Arthur Pierce b.1862
Ashbel S b.1820
Benjamin b.1684
C. Waldo b.1864
Caroline b.1814
Carrie b.1848
Charles
Charles b.1847
Charles b.1816
Charles Alfred b.1893
Charles Arthur
Charles E b.1866
Charles F b.1842
Charles Michael
Clara b.1872
Clarissa E b.1849
Daniel b.1838
Daniel b.1838
Dean Frederick
Deborah Eileen b.1960
Delora Roxana b.1855
Diane
Elisha b.1778
Elisha b.1827
Elisha Avery b.1802
Elizabeth Ann
Emeline b.1819
Emily b.1831
Emily b.1816
Emma b.1838
Fanny b.1806
Fanny Sophia b.1844
Frances Maria b.1822
Frank b.1865
Frank E b.1880
Frank T b.1856
Frederick Elisha b.1861
George Benjamin Avery b.1883
George E. Rev.
George H. b.1825
Glenda
Hannah Amanda b.1851
Hattie R b.1855
Herbert Frederick b.1887
Howard Stevens b.1871
Humphrey A b.1803
Humphrey A b.1833
James E b.1863
Jared b.1810
Jazzmine Nicola Ann
Jeffrey Dean
Jerusha b.1818
John b.1776
John b.1802
John b.1831
Jonathan Derek
Joseph E b.1847
Julia b.1812
Kate A b.1865
Kimball Alden b.1895
Kimberley Ann
Laura Esther b.1829
Laurel D.
Leonard b.1808
Lillias b.1864
Lizzie A b.1859
Lucy Ann b.1836
Lucy Helen b.1840
Mark S b.1829
Marvin b.1801
Mary b.1814
Mary Ann b.1804
Mary Jane b.1845
Minnie b.1873
Orrin S b.1843
Randal Scott
Richard b.1810
Rillie L. b.1845
Roger Miner b.1924
Sally b.1815
Sarah Delphene b.1836
Sarah Jane b.1840
Sharon Jean
Steven Miner
Susan b.1833
Thomas A b.1831
William b.1819
William b.1834
William m.1851
William Elisha b.1881

Balch

Debra

Balcom

Adelia b.1839
Arminda b.1833
Johnson b.1798
Justus b.1844
Mary Jane b.1841
Sarah Almira b.1837
William Allen b.1835

Balderson

Marguerite b.1910

Baldwin

Blanche Dominick b.1869
Dorothy b.1913
Elizabeth b.1725
F. Wheeler
Kent Milton
Lydia M. b.1820
Mary b.1726
Percy V.
Phebe Lamira b.1856
Ray Wheeler
Sylvester b.1677

Ball

Blanche M b.1875
Monabelle Christine b.1887
Susan b.1851
William b.1809

Ballard

Albert b.1846
Annie Frances b.1877
Bessie Jane b.1876
Daniel b.1840
Elizabeth b.1865
Frederick Foote b.1871
Harold Foote b.1886
Lottie Louisa b.1879
Mary Elvira b.1873
Walter Wilton b.1879

Ballas

Mary m.1912

Ballentine

Ebenezer b.1827

Ballon

Adeline A b.1830

Ballou

Byron A b.1827
Henrieta b.1825
Lillis b.1805
Lorenzo Dow b.1824
Loretta b.1826
Nancy Jane b.1842
Philander m.1823
Sarah J. b.1844

Balsor

Bea

Bancroft

Mary C b.1809

Bane

Idabelle Montwheeler b.1894

Banks

Dale Gregory
Deborah Ann
Jo-Ann Gail
Kenneth Neal
Merle b.1913
N. b.1832
Paul Wilson
Paul Wilson
Peter Donald b.1939
Roger
Wayne Allen

Bannon

Denise Lynne
Stanley W. b.1916
William A.
William Thomas b.1890

Banta

Mary b.1881

Barbeau

[Unknown]

Barber

Bette
Edith M. b.1912
Emily Louise b.1905
George Wesley b.1880
Hiram William b.1853
Hiram William b.1903
Jeffrey Brian
Jennifer Lynn
John
Lucinda b.1899
Marjorie Denison b.1892
Rachel Elizabeth b.1896
Wesley J. b.1914

Barbor

Hattie b.1877

Barbour

Hilda Ruth
James Harley b.1890
Winnifred

Barbre

Anita L.
Ralph C.

Bardwell

Elbridge G. b.1812
Ellen A. b.1839
Erwin W. b.1848
Ethel Rebecca b.1845

Barker

Amanda Lee
Burt Brown b.1873
Christopher Clair
Teddy Alan
Timothy Alan
Walter G.
Zachariah Alan

Barkhouse

John
Paul Joseph Leroy
Paul Rupert
Stanley Russell

Barkley

Bonnie Lynn

Barkuloo

Rachel Catherine b.1840

Barlow

Rachael b.1868

Barnard

Allen Long (Twin)
Alvah Rice (Twin)
Ann Elizabeth
Arthur Raymond b.1900
Clara Darling b.1872
Clara Elizabeth
Clinton D. b.1926
Clinton Francis b.1897
David Thompson b.1874
David Waldo b.1905
Ellsworth
Fanny Miner b.1867
Francis E. b.1832
Francis Edward b.1898
Gwendolyn
Helen Amanda b.1865
James Grinnell b.1870
James Norman b.1906
Jean Lois
John Albert
Kate Maria b.1876
Katherine
Kathryn Maria b.1896
Kenneth Allen b.1900
Melissa b.1830
Merrill Carl
Nancy
Norma Jean
Sylvia E.
Walter b.1901

Barnes

Audry Muriel b.1919
Bernice Emogene b.1910
Bertha May b.1890
Beulah Augusta b.1895
Charles W b.1830
Clara b.1868
Connor Lee
Eliza Marilla b.1899
Gene Russell
Gilford b.1840
Glema Deat b.1901
Goodrich b.1825
Gwenola A. b.1902
Harold G Jr. b.1913
Harold G. Barnes b.1885
Harold Henry b.1897
Harry b.1873
Harry Edward b.1891
Hazel E. b.1893
Howard b.1893
Hugh E. 1904 b.1904
Ida C b.1856
James Edward b.1870
James H b.1836
Joseph Edward m.1901
Karen
Kenneth M. b.1899
Lola Lorena b.1905
Lurman Charles b.1881
Mabel Louise b.1922
Marion Estelle b.1912
Mary Lee b.1914
Philip
Russell Edward
Shannon Lyn
Sidney C b.1863
Uriel T b.1861
Verna b.1885
Walter Warren b.1917
William J. b.1866
William John H b.1909

Barnett

Algerton Eugene
Philip

Barney

Luella Pearl b.1883

Barney

Cyrena b.1808

Barnhart

Marcella Elizabeth b.1912

Barnum

Angeline b.1800
Ann Rebecca b.1838
Anna C
Carrie Jeanette b.1866
Catherine b.1832
Catherine Adelia b.1877
Edna Mae b.1897
Edward Marshall b.1893
Eli b.1878
Eli Marshall b.1863
Eli Trowbridge b.1804
Elizabeth b.1868
Evelyn Avery b.1880
Fannie Elizabeth b.1867
Frank D b.1856
Frank D b.1855
Frona b.1875
George N. b.1857
George W b.1857
Harmon Ernest b.1870
Harriet Elizabeth Elvira b.1840
Harriet Mae b.1868
Hattie A b.1859
Hattie A. b.1860
Herbert b.1859
Herbert b.1859
Marshall Nelson b.1831
Mary Jane b.1842
Milton Trowbridge b.1833
Nancy b.1833
Nathaniel Trowbridge b.1829
Nathaniel Trowbridge b.1829
Samuel b.1836
Samuel C b.1807
Sarah E. b.1871
Stephana Ostrum b.1882
Thomas b.1860
Thomas Douns b.1842
William S b.1855
William Wesley b.1867
Zerah b.1834

Barr

Anna b.1803
Margaret b.1830

Barrett

Charles E. b.1874
Edward C. b.1879
Helen b.1915
Howard Morton
Joanna b.1781
Leona May
Marjorie

Barrows

Cleon
Diane Howes
Kenneth Howland
Linda Howland
Noel R.

Barry

Jeanne
Julia Lord b.1887

Bartholomew

Fanny b.1847
Marilla
Minnie Evalena b.1856

Bartlett

A. Carman
Allen Ellwood b.1904
Amy b.1804
Burton Jones b.1885
Byron B b.1840
Byron Warren b.1892
Caroline b.1877
Charles Byron b.1862
Charles Finney b.1885
Cordova Clarinda b.1880
Dewey G b.1898
Eddie Henry b.1870
Elisha Grover b.1875
Ethel E b.1892
Frank Seth b.1868
Frank W b.1889
George Wright b.1863
Gertrude May b.1882
Grace O. b.1888
Harriet Florence b.1878
Harry C b.1885
Harry J. b.1923
Helen H
Hiram Lawrence b.1881
Howard W b.1895
Jack Preston b.1911
James Elwood b.1871
James Ellwood b.1904
John Moran b.1883
Julia Phoebe b.1876
Lawrence Shuler b.1814
Lois Rachel b.1901
Lottie Ella b.1887
Lucy Adelle b.1845
Lucy Amanda b.1874
Lucy H. b.1894
Marguerite
Mary Eliza b.1884
Mercy Julia b.1873
Myrtle b.1873
Ray B b.1889
Reid b.1910
Robert W
Ruth Jane
Ruth W b.1903
Seth Grover b.1850
Seth Wright b.1884
Stanley F b.1899
Wallace Warren b.1891
William b.1867
William (R) b.1867
Wright b.1847
Wright L b.1889

Barton

Anna Louisa b.1890
Charles b.1874
Clara Delphine b.1890
Electa b.1833
Elmer E b.1861
Frederick b.1899
Georginna b.1859

Basford

Francis b.1837
Harry S m.1890

Baskier

Barbara
Edward
Eldon
Jacqueline Amy

Bassett

Bruce Ronald
Charles Gaylord b.1913
Clarke Fordham b.1885
Harold Parkyn b.1911
John Gilbert Thomas
Karen Laurie MacDonald
Kathleen b.1968
Roy Gilbert

Bastie

Karen Ann

Batchelder

Anna Seviah b.1878
Carlos Frederick b.1887
Emerson Foote b.1891
Harold W b.1897
Mabel Louise b.1875
Mary Josie b.1884
Minnie A b.1883
William Forbes b.1880
William K b.1854

Bateman

Kathleen Marie

Bates

[Unknown]
Avery
Charles T b.1846
Fannie Eliszabeth b.1855
Henry Warren
Joseph Delaplane Jr. b.1876
Joseph Delaplane b.1903

Bathihill

William m.1842

Batson

Ada Margaret b.1925
Harland L b.1884
Irma Grace b.1919
Kathryn Jane b.1917
Laurel Marie b.1923
LeRoy Harland b.1921

Battaglia

Ernestine

Batterton

Martha June Goar m.1870

Baughner

Helen

Baum

Hunter
John E.
Ronald Ray
Tammy

Baumann

Eileen Frances
Ralph Edwin b.1916

Baurie

Louisa Gretchen b.1871

Baxter

Albert Brownwell b.1882
Annie Tingley b.1877
Frederick Walter b.1871
George Herbert b.1875
Lottie Mae b.1873
Margaret b.1869
Mary
Mary Louise b.1879
Minnie Etta b.1885
Robert
Thomas Leslie b.1840

Baxtlett

Elisha

Bayless

Cindy

Bea

Alexander Dionisio Tiburcio
Carlos Tiburcio
Dominic Alvaro
Nicholas Valentine
Sebastion Pedro

Beach

Andrew Charles
Charles L.
Christine Ann
John
Julia May b.1870
Julie Marie
Laura Agusta b.1838
Martha b.1825
Mary b.1832
Mary Ann b.1802
Orrin b.1842
Patricia Anne
Paula Jean
Peggy Lynn
Peter Frank

Beake

Jill

Beals

Donna
John b.1886

Beanland

Elizabeth

Beardsley

Avery Spicer b.1838
Avery Talmon b.1837
Betty
Chauncey Hart b.1864
Cindy
Dorinda b.1817
Emily Amelia b.1834
Frank M. b.1882
Graydon Westwood b.1899
Hannah Anna b.1832
Harriet Dorinda b.1840
Louisa Jane b.1842
Mills Henry b.1835
Tallman b.1799
Talmon b.1864
Willis T. b.1865

Beasly

Louisa b.1854

Beaudry

Lucie

Beaumont

Alberta Victoria b.1875

Beck

Brittany Rae
James

Becker

Gladys
James
Rylee

Beckes

Lillian Dorothy b.1909

Beckstrom

Knute August Sexton b.1891

Beckwith

Amy Amanda b.1830
Arthur S b.1874
Chester
Ellen
Emma C. b.1825
Frank
Frank
John
Lester
Lydia b.1797
Nancy P b.1817
Oren
Rebecca b.1783
Sadie

Beebe

Cordelia M. b.1836
Elizabeth S b.1840
Harold Lester b.1896

Beechler

Carrie
Paul

Beeler

Ann Margaret
Betty Evangeline
Byron Ellery
Carolyn Jean
Clifford Allen b.1902
Cynthia Dawn
Donald Allen
Janet Christine
Joy Elaine
Malcolm Allen
Mary Katherine
Muriel Gladys
Philip Starr
Sharon Elizabeth
Stephen Philip
Susan Edith

Beers

Amanda M b.1837
George Alva b.1853
John H b.1860
Wakeman b.1818

Belanger

Dannielle Mary
Debbie Anne
Diana Evelyn
Richard

Belcher

Lottie J b.1888
Lula A b.1895
William b.1852

Belden

Amanda Chase b.1864
Amelia b.1813
Martha Jane b.1843
Thomas Selah b.1847

Bell

Dean
Gregory Dean
James Christopher
Janice Cheryl
John b.1804
Lacy
Sandra Loraine

Bellamy

Libby b.1843

Bellmore

[Unknown] b.1887

Bellou

Wilhelmina b.1846

Bellows

Eva Jane b.1862

Beltranena

Renee Cecelia

Bemis

Frederic Cyrus b.1843

Bender

Charles Wells b.1885
Edwin Charles b.1908
Julius Henry b.1858
Lilly Irene b.1882
Lulu Belle b.1887
Mabel May b.1895
Nancy b.1870
Robert Wells b.1925

Bendia

Jo Ann

Benedict

Anita Beatrice
Constance Darlene
Henry F b.1835
Mary Adele b.1859

Benham

Florence b.1877
Howard b.1870
Jeannette b.1883
Mable b.1881
Martin C. b.1845
Sarah Jane b.1856

Benini

Louise

Benjamin

Albert Edward b.1912
Amos b.1857
Annie Alice b.1859
Blanche
Catherine
Clara Inez
Clara Lavinia b.1897
Donna Elizabeth
Edith Ellady b.1892
Edward b.1886
Edward H b.1853
Eliza Augusta Jane b.1854
Ethel b.1904
Eunice
Everett Ellsward b.1893
George Nelson b.1813
Gladys
Harriet
Harriet
Harriet b.1826
Herbert Henry b.1870
Ida May b.1888
Irad b.1816
James
James B. b.1872
James Edward b.1883
James Obediah b.1849
John b.1863
Leverett Bernard b.1910
Lorne b.1903
Lucinda Ann b.1854
Mary
Mary b.1860
Maud b.1885
Maude Ida b.1890
Minard Norman b.1894
Nathan b.1819
Nathan Owen
Perez
Perez Martin b.1791
Rebecca
Ruby b.1900
Samuel
Sarah
Susanna b.1843
Thomas Erwin
William b.1889

Bennett

Allen Thurston b.1886
Ann Louise
Arthur
Arthur Victor b.1878
Clara Amelia b.1857
Clara Louise b.1902
Coleman b.1835
Dallas b.1861
Delbert Ethelbert b.1874
Dolores Virginia
Elizabeth b.1853
Elmira Jan b.1855
Emma Bell b.1864
Fannie b.1845
Flora b.1870
Frances b.1905
George b.1835
George Elsworth b.1862
George Gilmore b.1807
George Henry b.1875
Gerald
Harry E. Ellsworth b.1901
Harry W b.1874
Henry Everett b.1860
Henry Gardner b.1816
Jane Elizabeth b.1866
Katherine b.1870
Laura b.1864
Laura May b.1900
Lillian b.1925
Luella b.1862
Marjorie
Martha Ruth b.1891
Mary Eleanor b.1839
Mary Thoria
Minnie Alvina b.1870
Minor Everett St. Clair b.1899
Minor Owen b.1871
Patricia Natalie
Percy Guy b.1897
Ruth Ann b.1868
Sally M b.1860
Sarah b.1842
Sharon Elaine
Vera Kathleen b.1898
William Henry b.1844

Benson

Amelia Emily b.1883
Karen
Olive b.1740

Bent

Ebenezer Vance m.1800

Bentley

Lydia Ann b.1817
Orilla Emily b.1825

Benzie

Katherine

Berg

Brian Christopher
Izaak Eric
Per Darwin

Berggren

Benjamin Peter b.1830
Fayette Stephen b.1860
Flora May b.1875
Frederick James b.1865

Bergis

Marie

Berkaw

Alice E. b.1858

Berlinger

Joseph

Berry

Charles William
Elizabeth A b.1823
Florence Aldine b.1886
Jean Lillian
Joyce Elaine
Richard Keith
Richard Searles

Berryman

Sarah

Besau

George W. b.1858
William Earl b.1886

Besse

Josephine b.1845

Best

Burpee b.1842
John Burbridge b.1773
John Peck b.1798
Nancy Elizabeth

Bettencourt

Arthur

Betterley

Minnie Ada b.1863

Betters

Minnie b.1872

Betzner

Bunny

Bevin

Abner Griswold b.1810
Adeline b.1817
Alice Stevens b.1815
Belinda b.1820
Chauncey b.1806
Isaac b.1776
Isaac A. b.1808
Pamelia b.1801
Philo b.1813
William b.1804

Bevington

Ann Avery
Mark Mowbray
Philip Raymond b.1933

Bevins

Phebe b.1833

Bevis

Catherine E. b.1839

Beyer

Eunice Rose

Bezanson

Letha Victoria b.1891

Bick

[Unknown] b.1890

Bickford

Emma Eugene b.1856
Susan

Bidlack

Nellie Edna b.1892

Bigelow

Celeste Euna b.1850
Cynthia Garafelia b.1830
Ralph M. b.1904
Richard Earl
Richard Scott
Robert b.1922
Susan
Tammy Lyn

Bigger

Emery

Bilderback

Edward A b.1858
Villard b.1883

Bill

Abigail b.1732
Cecil Atwood b.1888
Elizabeth b.1792
Elizabeth b.1691
Harvey b.1789
Lecompton Constitution b.1857
Sarah b.1793

Billeter

Emma Dora b.1886

Billings

Abel Spicer b.1807
Albert G. b.1802
Albert Quincy b.1848
Ambrose b.1835
Ann b.1836
Anna Estella b.1863
Anna Stanton b.1814
Beatrice b.1906
Caroline b.1840
Charles b.1798
Charles Edwin b.1898
Charles Walter
Clarissa Dickinson b.1873
Clayton Rudolphus
Coddington b.1770
Coddington b.1798
Cynthia b.1810
Daughter b.1829
Edward b.1836
Edward G. b.1854
Edwin Clinton b.1861
Eliakim b.1788
Ellen J. b.1846
Emily b.1844
Emma Frances b.1845
Ernest Edwin
Eugene G. b.1856
Eunice Williams b.1804
Frances H b.1842
Frank b.1854
George b.1821
Gilbert b.1804
Hannah Adelia b.1812
Henrietta b.1824
Horace b.1819
James Allyn b.1821
John b.1838
John H. b.1849
John S b.1792
John Stanton b.1762
Louisa b.1869
Lucien b.1811
Martha B. b.1854
Martha E. b.1847
Mary b.1844
Mary Jane b.1841
Mary Jane b.1855
Mildred Christine
Minerva b.1832
Noyes b.1800
Phebe Alice b.1848
Pluma Sophia b.1888
Polly b.1817
Robert Eugene
Ronald
Sarah b.1790
Sarah F. b.1845
Sarah Maria b.1840
Seth b.1840
Seth b.1795
Stephen III b.1781
Stephen IV b.1818
Stephen Allyn b.1858
Thomas Seymore b.1851
William Williams b.1802


Surname List