Descendants of Hannah MINER

Name Index


<---->

b.1840 - England
Abigail Hendrix r.1800 - Westport, Fairfield, Conneticut
Adele b.1911 - Wisconsin, United States
Adelia b.1813 - of Potsdam, , New York, USA
Agnes -
Aldice b.1826 - of Hinesburgh, Vt.
Alice b.1898 - Michigan
Alice b.1896 - Ohio, United States
Alice Orinda b.1843 - Youngstown City, Trumbull, Ohio, United States
Allen b.1815 - Cuyahoga, Ohio
Allen S. b.1867 - Stockton, Waldo, Maine
Ann
Ann Beatrice Stone
Anna b.1865 - Of, Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut
Anna b.1821 - of, Montville, Fairfield, Connecticut
Annie Louise b.1855 - , New London, Connecticut
Arabella b.1831 - of Atchison, Atchison, Kans.
Aralen I. b.1851 - Wisconsin, United States
Arminta b.1778 - , New London, Connecticut
Barbara
Barbara b.1862 - Illinois
Barnum b.1834 - Putnam, NY
Bessie b.1864 - New York
Betsey b.1803 -
Betsey b.1805 - New London., Conn.
Betsy b.1860 - Ohio, United States
Betty
Bud
Calla Hart b.1881 - Otho, Webster, Iowa
Caroline b.1834 - New York, United States
Carrie b.1890 - , , Michigan
Carrie M b.1888 - Massachusetts, United States
Catherine b.1851 - Of, , California
Cathie
Cathy
Charles b.1813 -
Charlotte b.1833 - , , New York
Charlotte b.1822 -
Christine R. b.1891 -
Clara b.1886 - , , New York
Clara b.1913 - , Michigan
Clara b.1909 - , , Massachusetts
Clara A d.1874 - North East, Erie, Pennsylvania, United States
Clara M. b.1853 - , Michigan
Clarice -
Clarissa b.1795 - , Connecticut
Cleall H b.1906 - Pennsylvania, United States
Clysenda b.1826 - , Chautauqua, New York
Cora
Cora S b.1860 - Oswego, New York, United States
Daniel b.1813 - Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts
David Brainard b.1833 - Exter, Ny
Debbie
Delbert Austin b.1862 - Shelburne Falls, Franklin, Mass.
Delia b.1856 - , Michigan
Della E. b.1888 - Wisconsin, United States
Denise
Donna
Donna
Doran b.1903 - McGraw, Cortland, NY
Edith b.1906 - , Michigan
Edith b.1878 - , Michigan
Edith M. b.1878 - , Michigan
Edna M. b.1890 - , , New York
Eleanor
Electa b.1831 - , , New York
Elizabath P. m.1860 -
Elizabeth b.1870 - , Michigan
Elizabeth m.1853 - , Fairfield, Connecticut
Elizabeth b.1781 - , Connecticut
Elizabeth b.1907 - , Maryland
Elizabeth b.1834 -
Elizabeth b.1804 - Burlington, Chittenden, Vermont
Elizabeth Lena b.1870 - Allan's River, Anna., N.S.
Emelia b.1838 - , , New York
Emeline b.1806 - of Claremont, Mass.
Emily b.1815 - Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts
Emma b.1825 - Of, Montville, New London, Conneticut
Emma Didama b.1815 - Conn
Esther L b.1903 - Michigan, United States
Esther May b.1900 - , Franklin, Massachusetts
Eunice b.1760 - , New London, Connecticut
Eunice b.1785 - , Otsego, New York
Eunice b.1870 - , Hampden, Massachusett
Eva b.1876 -
Faustie H. b.1868 - Stockton, Waldo, Maine
Fay b.1896 - Oklahoma, United States
Fleda (Gladys) b.1889 - , Michigan
Florence -
Florence b.1890 -
Florence J b.1852 - , Vermont
Florence M b.1918 -
Forrest Andrew b.1900 - Milbank, Grant, South Dakota
Frederick W b.1831 - Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts
George E Miller
George Elmer b.1887 - Otho, Webster, Iowa
Gertude E b.1885 - New York, United States
Giles T b.1821 - Montville, New London, Conneticut
Grace M b.1887 -
Hannah b.1823 - , New York
Hannah b.1817 - Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Harriet F. b.1830 - , Indiana
Hazel A b.1896 - , Michigan
Hazel Beatrice b.1911 - Michigan
Hazel M. b.1892 - , Michigan
Heather
Helen
Helen N b.1921 -
Henrietta b.1833 - of Farmington, Montgomery, Ohio
Hiram W b.1821 - of Farmington, Trmbll, Ohio
Ida
Isabel
Isabell b.1891 - , , , Canada
Iva M. b.1898 - , Michigan
J F b.1827 - Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts
Jeanette b.1881 - , Canada
Jeannie m.1972 -
Jennie L. b.1905 - , Crawford, Missouri
Jennifer Cockrane
Jeremiah A b.1819 - Watterford, Ct.
Joanne
John r.1798 - Westport, Fairfield, Conneticut
Jones b.1894 - Missouri, United States
Judy
Judy
Juvie b.1859 -
Kate b.1859 - , New York
Kathrine b.1917 - Germany
Kathy
Kathy
Kathy
Kelly
Lillian b.1891 - , , Michigan
Lizzie A b.1869 - Chicopee Falls, Hampden, Massachusetts
Lizzie F. b.1858 - , , Connecticut, USA
Lizzie H. b.1848 - , Rockland, New York
Lodica b.1794 - NY
Loretta
Loretta E b.1882 - Wisconsin, United States
Lottie G. b.1847 - New York
Louisa L. b.1846 - , England
Lovisa -
Lucy Ann b.1832 - prob. of Farmington, Ohio
Lucy H b.1870 - , Allegany, New York
Luella M. b.1893 - , , Michigan
Lulu B. b.1865 -
Lydia b.1827 - , , New York, USA
Lynn Harrison b.1896 - Milbank, Grant, South Dakota
Mabel b.1883 - , Cass, Michigan
Maner W. b.1903 - Michigan
Margaret b.1910 -
Margaret -
Margaret b.1855 - , New York
Margaret b.1897 - , , Ohio
Marie b.1890 - Ohio
Marie b.1897 - , New York
Marie b.1830 - Massachusetts, United States
Marie Unk b.1890 - Ohio, United States
Marion -
Maro M b.1807 - Clairmont, Conn
Martha b.1817 - of, Montville, Fairfield, Connecticut
Martindale b.1907 - Mackinac, Michigan, United States
Mary b.1878 -
Mary b.1788 - Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts
Mary b.1851 - , Wisconsin
Mary b.1825 - Preston, New London, Connecticut, United States
Mary b.1846 - Pennsylvania, United States
Mary b.1819 - probably Nova Scotia, Canada
Mary b.1879 - , New London, Connecticut
Mary b.1828 -
Mary m.1935 - Bronx, New York, United States
Mary b.1826 - Ohio
Mary b.1802 - Burlington, Chittenden, Vermont
Mary m.1816 - Montgomery, Massachusetts
Mary A b.1874 - Indiana, USA
Mary A. b.1888 - Canada
Mary Ann b.1829 - , , Massachusetts
Mary Ann b.1817 -
Mary Ann b.1837 - of Farmington, Ohio.
Mary D b.1827 - Connecticut, United States
Mary E b.1824 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, USA
Mary E b.1927 -
Mary E. b.1850 - , Michigan
Mary Frances b.1835 - Boston, Suffolk, Mass.
Mary R b.1820 - of, Montville, Fairfield, Connecticut
Mary S. b.1848 - , , New York
Maryetta b.1823 - , Cortland Co., New York
Mattie -
Maxine
Melissa b.1864 - , Michigan
Michelle
Mrs. b.1804 -
Mrs. b.1904 - , Michigan
Murphy b.1838 -
Nanette
Nathan Earl
Nelle b.1894 - , Pennsylvania
Nellie J b.1862 - , Rhode Island
Nina b.1884 - Kansas, United States
Nora b.1866 - Indiana, United States
Olive M b.1873 - Missouri, United States
Pam
Patsy b.1891 - , Michigan
Paula
Pearl H. b.1900 - , , Michigan
Percy Field b.1867 - Shelburne, Franklin, Massachusetts
Polly b.1785 - , New London, Connecticut
Rachel b.1893 - , Allegany, New York
Ransom Parks b.1821 - Montgomery, Hampden, Mass
Rosetta b.1882 - , Michigan
Roy
Ruth B b.1888 - , Iowa
Ruth D. b.1885 - , Connecticut
Sall -
Sarah b.1803 - Connecticut, United States
Sarah b.1800 - Amherst, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Sarah b.1750 - of, New London, Connecticut
Sarah b.1815 -
Sarah J. b.1826 - , , Maine
Sherri
Shirley
Stephen b.1819 -
Stephen Henry
Stillborn b.1875 -
Susan b.1819 - , New York
Susan R. b.1885 -
Susan S. b.1822 - , , Virginia
Susan T b.1827 - , New London, Connecticut
Teresa
Terry
Thelma b.1909 - , Wayne, Michigan
Theresa
Todd Lincoln
Tuyet
Unknown
Wealthy J. b.1875 - , , Maine
Wilda Lucille b.1916 - Gloucester, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
William Carruthers b.1821 - Chenango Co, N.Y.
Zita

(ROSE)

Daniel b.1817 -

Stella

[Unknown] -

ABBETT

Arthur William

ABBOTT

Alvin Donald b.1915 - Denair, Stanislaus, California, United States
Arthur b.1869 - Hillsdale, Michigan, United States
Betsey A. b.1852 - Washington, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Betty Carmen b.1925 - Denair, Stanislaus, California, USA
Charles b.1858 - E. Hamberg, Erie, N.Y.
Charlotte E.
Chauncey b.1816 - East Hamburg, Erie, New York
Clarence Darcourt b.1896 - Parma, Jackson, Michigan, United States
Clayton Stimson b.1920 - Denair, Stanislaus, California, United States
Clement Henry b.1841 - Huron, Ohio, United States
Cyrus Blanchard b.1866 - Fulton, Ohio, United States
Doris La Cretia b.1910 - Turlock, Stanislaus, California, USA
Edith N b.1873 - Minnesota, United States
Edward Milton -
Edwin Losier b.1860 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois
Eli Bell b.1871 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois
Ella Sophia b.1851 - E. Hamberg, Erie, N. Y.
Elmer H. b.1901 - Parma, Jackson, Michigan
Elna Louise
Emma Caroline b.1867 - Illinois Grove, Marshall, Iowa
Ethelyn Theresa b.1867 - Reading, Hillsdale, Michigan
Francis b.1844 - E. Hamberg, Erie, N. Y.
Frank Brown b.1842 - E. Hamberg, Erie, N.Y.
Franklin B.
Franklin Brown b.1811 - East Hamburg, Erie, New York
Gertrude I. b.1898 - Parma, Jackson, Michigan
Harlow Darcourt b.1873 - Parma, Jackson, Michigan
Harriet b.1807 - East Hamburg, Erie, New York
Harriet L b.1891 - New York
Harry b.1877 - Illinois Grove, Marshall County, Iowa, United States
J. Herbert b.1840 -
Jeron b.1808 - , Middlesex, Massaachusetts
Jessie May b.1871 - Illinois Grove, Marshall, Iowa
Joanna Lucretia b.1880 - Marshall, Iowa
Johnie G. b.1880 - Marshall, Iowa, United States
Judson b.1816 - , Berkshire, Massachusetts
Lawrence Frank b.1842 - Buffalo, Erie, N.Y.
Lydia Aurelia b.1863 - Illinois, United States
Mary Bonita b.1923 - Denair, Stanislaus, California, United States
Mary Ellen b.1845 - Buffalo, Erie, N.Y.
Mervin Dale b.1917 - Denair, Stanislaus, California, United States
Oren Darl b.1913 - Turlock, Stanislaus, California, United States
Orrin Jehiel b.1848 - , Muskingum, Ohio
Otto Orrin b.1888 - Saint Anthony, Marshall County, Iowa, United States
Phebe Arent b.1855 - Lenox, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States
Robert Chapman b.1885 - Illinois Grove, Marshall County, Iowa, United States
Robert Claire b.1928 - Denair, Stanislaus, California, USA
Roberta Jane
Samuel b.1779 - Bennington, Bennington, Vt.
Samuel Edward b.1858 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois
Samuel Murray b.1813 - E. Hamberg, Erie, N.Y.
Sarah b.1810 - E. Hamberg Park, Erie, NY
Sarah Carlotte b.1869 - Illinois Grove, Marshall, Iowa
Susan b.1831 - , St. Louis, Missouri
Walter Davis b.1876 - Orchard Park, Erie, New York
Warren John b.1875 - Orchard Park, Erie, New York, United States
Willis J. b.1864 - New Haven, Connecticut

ABEL

Tryphena b.1772 - , Washington, Rhode Island

ABER

Jean Louise

ABNET

Leroy Edward b.1906 - La Crosse, Wisconsin, United States

ABRAJANO

Victoria

ACHORN

Amy b.1800 - , , New York, United States

ACKERMAN

Darlene Ann
Janet

ACKERMANN

Gail Diane

ACKERSON

Eula b.1893 -

ACKLES

Alice Amelia b.1889 - New York, United States
Ephraim b.1861 - , Tioga, New York

ADAMS

[Unknown] -
Adelma b.1831 - Western, Oneida, New York
Alice b.1853 - , , New York, United States
Anne Lynn
Asahel b.1803 - Western, Oneida, New York
Cecil Backus
Charles Cooper b.1834 - Catherine, Cheming, New York
Charles M. b.1875 - Hawley, Pennsylvania
Chloe
Cora Inez b.1859 - , Niagara, New York
Edna May b.1891 - Platte, Charles Mix, South Dakota
Eliza Ann b.1826 - Elba, Geneese, New York
Emma b.1880 - , Frankliln, Vermont
Emma Maria b.1831 - Suffield, Hartford, Connecticut
Francis Eugene b.1860 - , Kansas
Frank b.1863 - Platte, South Dakota
Frank Simpson b.1902 - Platte, Charles Mix, South Dakota
George John b.1879 - Huntsburg, Geauga, Ohio, United States
George Wheelock b.1871 - Aurora, Kane, Illinois
Hannah Elizabeth
Jacob M. b.1824 - New York, United States
Jane b.1819 - of, , Ohio
John Quincy b.1866 - Aurora, Kane, Illinois
John Snell b.1843 - Honesdale, Wayne, Pennsylvania
John Worthington
L. D. b.1829 - Western, Oneida, New York
Leverett Clarence b.1852 - Hanover, Jackson, Michigan, United States
Margery b.1877 - Michigan, United States
Martha b.1837 - Tennessee, United States
Mary b.1871 - Hawley, Pennsylvania
Mary Backus
Mary Livingston (Molly) b.1925 - Port Chester, New York
Norma b.1925 - Chardon, Geauga, Ohio, United States
Patricia May
Pauline Linna b.1812 - Tennessee, United States
Potter m.1852 - , , New York, United States
Ralph Everett b.1873 - Hanover, Jackson, Michigan
Randolph b.1888 -
Richard Edward
Sarah b.1855 - , , New York, United States
Susan b.1791 - Canterbury, Windham, Connecticut
Vurla May b.1919 - Aurora, Kane, Illinois
William b.1810 -
William Cecil
William Hamilton b.1894 - New York City, New York, NY
Worthington Miner b.1921 -
Worthington Miner

ADANES

Dolesha b.1845 -

ADGATE

Anna b.1795 - Montville, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States
Arabella b.1830 - New York, USA
Asahel b.1767 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America
Caroline L. b.1801 - Montville, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States
Henry Comstock b.1828 - Bethany, Genesee Co., New York, USA
Isabella E b.1830 - Genesee County, New York, United States
Joseph b.1788 - Montville, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Mary Hart b.1794 - Montville, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Oliver C b.1835 - Genesee, New York, USA
Ruth (twin) b.1798 - Montville, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States
Sarah M. b.1798 - Montville, New London, Connecticut, United States
Thomas Avery b.1791 - Montville, New London, Connecticut, United States

ADKINS

Bishop b.1808 - Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts
Lydia b.1810 - Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts

ADRMSTRONG

James E b.1838 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, USA

AFFLICK

Janet Pearle

AFFOLDER

Amy Lynn
Thomas Alan
Timothy Alan

AGHEVLI

Roshanne

AHEARN

Lynelle Roseann

AHRENS

Henry L b.1886 - San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States

AINSWORTH

James Douglas b.1846 - , Oneida, New York
Sarah Frances b.1848 - , Oneida, New York
Spencer Seth b.1816 - New Woodstock, New York
Walter m.1871 -

AKINYELE

Lola F.

ALBEE

Benjamin
Hazel Electra
Rowen MacGuinness

ALBERTSON

Anna G. b.1863 - Stuyervant, New York
Mary Bell b.1862 - Iowa, United States

ALCOCK

Lynn Marie
Mr.
Rhonda Julie

ALDEN

Nancy Maritta b.1842 - Solon, Cortland, New York

ALDERMAN

Daniel A.
David Allen
Donald Leon Jr.

ALDERSON

Charles M b.1876 - of Charleston, , West Virginia
George P b.1878 - of Charleston, , West Virginia

ALDRICH

Mary b.1911 -

ALEXANDER

Clara Belle b.1898 - Freetown, Cortland, NY.
Edwin H. b.1860 - , , New York
Elizabeth b.1901 -
Emily W. b.1838 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Fisk b.1872 - <, Macomb, Michigan>
Fisk -
Fisk D. b.1843 - Of Utica, Mich
Florence E b.1909 - Richland, Oswego, New York, United States
Fred b.1870 - Utica, , Michigan
Fred Ernest b.1882 - Mexico, Oswego, New York
John Ivan Grant b.1893 - Freetown, Cortland, NY.
Lyman b.1902 - Marathon, Cortland, NY.
M. Viola b.1851 - New London, Connecticut, United States
Nina Belle b.1890 - Texas Valley, Cortland, NY.
Raymond b.1872 - Utica, , Michigan
Velma b.1876 - New York, United States

ALFREDSON

James T.

ALGER

Huldah S. b.1834 - , , Canada

ALLAN

Bessie V b.1868 - New York, United States
Sarah Ambrosine b.1868 - Parrsboro Shore, Cumberland, Nova Scotia

ALLANDER

Caroline b.1844 -

ALLEMAN

Benjamin Franklin b.1862 - Springville, Utah, Utah, United States
Benjamin Jordan b.1835 - Mercersburg, Franklin, Pennsylvania, United States
Charles Albert b.1870 - Springville, Utah, Utah Territory, United States
Christine Amanda b.1864 - Springville, Utah, Utah Territory, United States
Daniel Clifford b.1884 - Springville, Utah, Utah, United States
Daniel Joseph b.1843 - Nauvoo, Hancock, Illinois, United States
Geneva b.1883 - Springville
Harold b.1878 - Springville, Utah, Utah, United States
Henry Burgis b.1879 - Springville, Utah, Utah
Ida Ann b.1872 - Springville, Utah, Utah, United States
Jessie b.1894 - Springville, Utah, Utah
John Edward b.1867 - Springville, Utah, Utah, United States
John Henry (twin) b.1840 - Nauvoo, Hancock, Illinois, United States
John Scovill b.1881 - Springville, Utah, Utah, USA
John William b.1875 - Springville, Utah, UT
Joseph Glenn b.1891 - Springville, Utah, Utah
Julia b.1873 - Springville, Utah, UT
Lelia b.1888 - Spingville, Utah, Utah Territory
Lora b.1883 - Springville, Utah, UT
Nellie May b.1877 - Springville, Utah, Utah, USA
William Starr b.1887 - Springville, Utah, United States

ALLEN "LUTZ"

Irene F b.1926 - Massachusetts

ALLEN

[Unknown] b.1913 -
[Unknown] m.1922 - Harbor Beach, Huron, MI
Abby Jane b.1826 - Ward Twp, Allegany, New York
Abraham Qubert b.1866 - Spencers Island, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Adelaide Victoria b.1858 - Spencer Island, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Albert (Twin) b.1862 - , California
Albert b.1827 - Coventry, Summit, Ohio
Albert C.
Albert Mark b.1877 - Akron, , Ohio
Albertina M. D. b.1872 - Coventry, Ohio
Alfred John b.1840 - , Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Alice Louise b.1902 - Port Greville, Cumberland, NS
Alonzo b.1855 - of Fraserville, Cumbrln., N. Sc., Can.
Alonzo Hansen b.1889 - Ns
Alvin (Twin) b.1862 - , California
Amasa Loomer b.1879 - Spencers Island, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Amelia b.1844 - of, Cumberland, Nova Scotia
Amelia b.1838 - , Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Ann E b.1895 - Ohio
Ann E. b.1859 - Allendale, Ottawa, Michigan
Annie E. b.1860 -
Arthur Lawson b.1893 - Allenville, Cumberland Co., Nova Scotia
Asa b.1812 - Cumberland, Nova Scotia
Augusta b.1842 - Washington, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Aura May b.1892 - Connecticut, United States
Blanche b.1881 - , Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Bobby
Catherine b.1822 - Coventry, Summit, Ohio
Charlene Louise b.1936 - Geneva, Ashtabula, 0hio
Charles Miner b.1791 - Allenville, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Charles Miner b.1840 - Parrsboro, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Christiana Cynthia b.1883 - Akron, Summit, Ohio
Clara A b.1862 - New York, United States
Clifford Isham b.1895 - , Summit, Ohio
Constance
Cornelia C. A. b.1871 - Coventry, Ohio
Curtis Boaz b.1891 - Port Greville, Cumberland, Nova Scotia
Cynthia b.1846 - , Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Cynthia b.1860 - , , , United States
Cynthia b.1831 - Coventry, Summit, Ohio
Cynthia A. b.1839 - Coventry, Summit, Ohio
Daisy O. b.1875 - Wisconsin, United States
David b.1837 - Advocate Harbour, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Dellis Steele b.1918 - Lethbridge, Alberta, Alberta
Denzil b.1906 - Spencer Island, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Douglas b.1853 - of Fraserville, Cumbrln., N. Sc., Can.
Douglas (R) b.1853 - of Fraserville, Cumbrln., N. Sc., Can.
Edgar E. b.1860 - Washington, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Edward b.1824 - Coventry, Summit, Ohio
Ellen b.1825 - Westerly, , Rhode Island
Emma C. b.1858 -
Erma L.
Ervin L. b.1892 - Port Greville, Cumberland, Nova Scotia
Eunice b.1776 - of Beckett, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Eunice Ann b.1849 - Advocate Harbor, Cumberland, Nova Scotia
Eunice Jane b.1842 - Port Greville, Nova Scotia, Canada
Evangeline Arminta b.1912 - Port Greville, Cumberland, NS
Fern C. b.1917 - Massachusetts, United States
Fisher M. b.1875 - Spencers Island, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Florence Roberta b.1899 - Gaspereau, Nova Scotia, Canada
Flossie Prescott b.1890 - Manchester, Cook, Massachusetts
Frances b.1866 - , New London, Connecticut
Frances De Wolf b.1891 - Akron, Summit, Ohio
Frank b.1864 - , New London, Connecticut
George Sanford b.1865 - Spencers Island, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Gertrude
Gesner b.1968 -
Gladys Marguerite b.1900 - Canada
Hannah b.1868 - , Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Hedley W b.1888 - , , Nova Scotia, Canada
Helen B. b.1874 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Henry b.1833 - Parrsboro Shore, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Herbert Stanley b.1896 - , , South Dakota
Howard J. b.1901 -
Isham Frank b.1868 -
Israel b.1842 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Jack Dale
James Vickery b.1870 - Spencer Island, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
James b.1790 - Charlestown, Rhode Island, Usa
James b.1877 - Cumberland, Nova Scotia
James b.1847 - Parrsboro, Cumberland, Nova Scotia
James b.1824 - Westerly, , Rhode Island
James b.1825 - Westerly, , Rhode Island
James
James B b.1878 - , Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
James Moody b.1920 - Port Williams, Kings County, Nova Scotia, Canada
James W b.1836 - , Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States
Jane b.1869 - Advocate Harbour, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Jane b.1843 - , Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Jessie M. b.1864 - , , Ohio
Jessie Miner
John b.1805 - Allenville, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
John b.1829 - Coventry, Summit, Ohio
John b.1838 - Westerly, , Rhode Island
John Archibald b.1819 - Port Greville, Cumberland, Nova Scotia
John J b.1861 -
John Moody b.1807 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
John Roland b.1871 -
Johnathan b.1822 - Westerly, , Rhode Island
Johnson b.1872 - , Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Jonah b.1798 - Tompkins, Tompkins, New York
Jonathan b.1735 - , New London, Connecticut
Jonathan
Joseph b.1836 - Westerly, , Rhode Island
Joseph Willis b.1853 - , , Pennsylvania, USA
Julia S b.1893 - Ohio
Justice b.1861 - , Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Laurie Ann
Lavinia b.1847 - , Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Lavinia L b.1851 - Fraserville, Cumberland., Nova Scotic, Canada
Lavinia L (R) b.1851 - Fraserville, Cumberland., Nova Scotic, Canada
Leonard b.1882 - Cumberland, Nova Scotia
Leslie Talmidge b.1889 - Brooklyn, Kings, New York
Levi b.1798 - , Tompkins, New York
Levi Jr. b.1824 - Coventry, Summit, Ohio
Linda Marie b.1940 - Geneva, Ashtabula, 0hio
Lockman b.1841 - of, Cumberland, Nova Scotia
Lorene Kay
Louisa b.1815 - Groton, New London, Ct
Louisa (R) b.1815 - Groton, New London, Ct
Lucius P b.1834 - Connecticut, United States
Lucretia b.1826 - Canterbury, Windham, Connecticut
Lydia b.1806 - Fraserville, Cumberland, Nova Scotia
Lydia b.1839 - , Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Mable b.1873 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
Mae Pentelow b.1899 -
Margaret b.1902 - New Jersey
Margaret Phoebe b.1882 - Akron, Summit, Ohio
Maria
Marie M.
Mark Stephen
Martha Ann b.1834 - Westerly, , Rhode Island
Mary b.1821 - Westerly, , Rhode Island
Mary b.1848 - , Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Mary Ann b.1858 - , California
Mary Ellen b.1838 - Spencer Island, Nouvelle-Écosse, Canada
Mary Letitia b.1851 - , Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Matthew Earl
Melissa b.1845 - , Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Mercy b.1769 - Of, Montville, New London, Conn
Mildred b.1876 - , Kansas, United States
Minah b.1832 - Advocate Harbor, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Miner b.1834 - of Allen Hill, Cumberland, Nova Scotia
Miner DeWolfe b.1909 - , , Ohio
Miner J b.1879 - Akron, Summit, Ohio
Miner Jesse b.1829 - Coventry, Summit, Ohio
Miner S. b.1825 - Coventry, Summit, Ohio
Miner Wicliffe b.1879 - Akron, Summit, Ohio
Minor b.1765 - North Kingston, Rhode Island
Nathan b.1816 - Parreboro, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Nellie B b.1875 - Lodi, Kalkaska, Michigan
Newton b.1857 -
Norma M b.1925 - Massachusetts
Pauline Esther b.1896 -
Pearl Hester b.1886 - Port Greville, Cumberland, Nova Scotia
Percy Pleeman b.1895 - Spencer Island, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Rachel B b.1842 - , Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Ralph Orlando b.1864 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Rebecca b.1880 - Cumberland, Nova Scotia
Rebecca b.1839 - of Advocate Harbor, Cmbrln, Mssc
Rebecca Anne b.1875 - Fraserville, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Rebecca N b.1831 - , , New York
Reid b.1881 -
Richard b.1825 - United States
Richard Lee b.1967 -
Richard Melvin
Robert
Robert E b.1921 - New Bedford, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Robyn Dale
Rosetthy b.1867 - Advocate Harbour, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Rosina b.1867 - Spencer Island, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Rosina Elizabeth b.1829 - Adocate Harbour, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Samuel Alfred E b.1872 - Fraserville, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Samuel B. b.1840 - , , , United States
Sarah Carlton b.1862 - Newark, New Jersey
Sarephia L b.1862 - Wisconsin, United States
Stanley James b.1934 - Denver, , Colorado
Stella Beatrice b.1897 - Allenville, Cumberland, NS
Stella Beatrice b.1897 - Spencers Island, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Steward Richard b.1900 - Clinton, Worcester, Massachusetts
Susie E b.1875 - Iowa, United States
Suzanne
Thurston Wilbert b.1869 - Spencers Island, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Walter Scott b.1834 - Coventry, Ohio
Weldon b.1869 - , Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
William Miner b.1828 - of, Alfred, Allegany, New York
William Jr. b.1831 - New York, United States
William b.1827 - Coventry, Summit, Ohio
William b.1823 - Westerly, , Rhode Island
William b.1836 - , Cumberlandy, Nova Scotia, Canada
William Albert b.1910 - Harpers Field, Ashtabula, Ohio
William Earle b.1885 - Melanson, Kings County, Nova Scotia, Canada
William H b.1836 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
William H b.1883 - Massachusetts
William Riley b.1858 - Allendale, Ottawa, Michigan, United States
William Stanley
Winifred Mary b.1907 - Croyden, England

ALLENDAR

Caroline

ALLEY

Julia b.1847 - Vernon Mines, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada

ALLINE

Joseph m.1812 - Horton, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada

ALLIS

Charles Henry b.1858 - of Wysox, Bradford, Pennsylvania, USA
Isabell b.1910 - Whatley, Franklin, Massachusetts
Manley Frank b.1886 - Pennsylvania, United States
Stanley Melvin b.1889 - Asylum Township, Bradford, Pennsylvania, United States

ALLVA

Carrie Idella b.1857 - Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States

ALLYN

Abel b.1790 - North Groton, New London, Connecticut
Abel G. b.1820 - , Ohio
Alathea b.1805 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Albert Munroe b.1805 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Alethea b.1731 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Althea b.1776 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Amanda b.1819 - of Groton, New London, Connecticut
Anna b.1760 - , New London, Connecticut
Anna b.1775 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Anna b.1760 - , New London, Connecticut
Anna b.1771 - of Groton, New London, Connecticut
Anna Palmer b.1901 - Omaha, Douglas, Nebraska
Antoinette Louisa b.1872 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, USA
Arthur Paul b.1880 - Maumee, Lucas, Ohio
Austin b.1828 - , Ohio
Austin b.1801 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut, United States
Avery b.1794 - North Groton, New London, Connecticut
Bathsheba b.1773 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Benajah b.1796 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Betty Lou
Billings b.1794 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Bridget b.1768 -
Calvin b.1827 - of Groton, New London, Connecticut
Camilla Amelia b.1821 - Norfolk, Norfolk, Va.
Capt Samuel b.1734 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Carrie Idelia -
Charles b.1842 - Carbondale, Jackson, Illinois
Charles (R) b.1842 - Carbondale, Jackson, Illinois
Charles Jr. b.1869 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Charles b.1781 - of Groton, New London, Connecticut
Charlotte
Christina Nichole
Clara Louise b.1869 - of Groton, New London, Connecticut
Clarence Hubbard b.1894 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Clarissa b.1803 - North Groton, New London, Connecticut
Cora Estella b.1858 - , Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts
Cynthia b.1775 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Cynthia b.1778 - North Groton, New London, Connecticut
Daniel b.1774 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Daniel b.1799 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
David
David Jr. b.1791 - Groton, Connecticut
David b.1759 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
David Lewis b.1845 - Norwhich, Mass
Deborah b.1733 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Deborah b.1735 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Deborah b.1755 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Dorothy b.1769 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, USA
Edgar Scott -
Edith D b.1890 - Massachusetts, United States
Edward Anson b.1809 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Edward Augustus b.1837 - Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts
Edward Augustus (R) b.1837 - Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts
Eliza Ann b.1810 -
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b.1761 -
Elizabeth b.1749 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Elizabeth b.1753 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Emeline Lucy b.1844 - Carbondale, Jackson, Illinois
Ephraim b.1780 - North Groton, New London, Connecticut
Ephraim b.1747 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Ephraim D. b.1885 - Goshen, New London, Connecticut
Erastus Payson b.1807 - Connecticut, United States
Esther b.1739 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Esther (R) b.1739 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Eugene Erastus b.1856 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Eugene H.
Eunice
Eunice b.1737 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Eunice b.1764 - Norwich, New London, Ct
Eunice Gertrude b.1878 - Maumee, Lucas, Ohio
Frances Josephine b.1827 - Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts
Francis Emily b.1891 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Francis Williams b.1810 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Frank b.1851 -
Frank b.1803 - Connecticut, United States
Frank A. b.1866 - South Hadley, Mass.
Frederic Bill Jr.
Frederic Bill b.1908 -
Gary Arthur
George H. b.1814 - , Ohio
Gilbert b.1789 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Guerdon b.1809 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Hannah b.1732 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Hannah b.1807 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Hannah b.1766 -
Hannah b.1835 - , Ohio
Hannah b.1787 - of Groton, New London, Connecticut
Hannah b.1755 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Hannah b.1792 - North Groton, New London, Connecticut
Harriet b.1832 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Harriet M b.1883 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Harvey Wilbur b.1831 - Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts
Helen E. b.1920 -
Henrietta b.1812 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, United States
Henry b.1784 - North Groton, New London, Connecticut
Henry Byron b.1848 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, USA
Henry Dwight b.1814 - Montgomery, MA
Henry Gurden b.1849 - Maumee, Lucas County, Ohio
Henry Miner b.1876 - Maumee, Lucas, Ohio
Homer C. b.1842 - of Groton, New London, Connecticut
Howard b.1898 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Isaac b.1786 - North Groton, New London, Connecticut
Israel (Twin) b.1790 - North Groton, New London, Connecticut
Israel M. b.1818 - , Ohio
Jabez b.1779 - of Groton, New London, Connecticut
Jacob b.1788 - North Groton, New London, Connecticut
James b.1699 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, British Colonial America
James b.1769 - of Groton, New London, Connecticut
James b.1822 - of Groton, New London, Connecticut
James b.1739 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
James Stanton b.1799 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
James Tyler b.1869 - Holyoke, Hampden, Massachusetts
Jane Elizabeth b.1828 - Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts
Jerusha b.1752 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Jo Ann
John b.1840 - New London Co., Connecticut
John b.1881 - Goshen, New London, Connecticut
John Miner b.1805 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
John W. b.1876 - Holyoke, Hampden Co., Massachusetts
Jonathan b.1785 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Joseph b.1774 - of Groton, New London, Connecticut
Joseph F. -
Joseph Tyler b.1795 - Montgomery, Massachusetts
Joseph Tyler (R) b.1795 - Montgomery, Massachusetts
Joseph Tyler Jr. b.1840 - , Norfolk, Virginia
Judith
Julia Adelaide b.1851 - , Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts
Justin Michael
Kathy
Lewis B b.1875 - Massachusetts, United States
Lewis Tyler b.1817 - Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts
Lois b.1737 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Louisa Hurlburt b.1870 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Lucretia V. b.1907 - Omaha, Douglas, Nebraska
Lucy b.1778 - , New London, Conn
Lucy b.1844 -
Lucy b.1748 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Lucy Eva b.1891 - Maumee, Lucas County, Ohio
Lucy R. b.1822 - , Ohio
Lydia b.1773 - North Groton, New London, Connecticut
Lydia b.1831 - , Ohio
Lydia b.1744 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Marcy b.1769 - Groton, Mass
Margaret J. b.1834 - Ledyard, New London, Connecticut
Margaret Jane b.1899 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Martha b.1851 - Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts
Martha b.1784 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Mary b.1750 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Mary
Mary b.1803 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Mary b.1769 - Groton, Mass
Mary Ann Caroline b.1802 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Mary Billings b.1901 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1883 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Mary Eliza b.1877 - Holyoke, Hampden Co., Massachusetts
Mildred Louise
Milton Arthur
Minnie Myrtle b.1888 - Goshen, New London, Connecticut
Mrs. Eugene
Nancy
Nancy Ann
Patience b.1779 - of Groton, New London, Conn.
Pattey b.1798 - , Hampden, Massachusetts
Peter
Prentice b.1781 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Prudence b.1801 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Prudence b.1846 - Maumee, Lucas Co., Ohio
Prudence b.1776 - North Groton, New London, Connecticut
Prudence b.1751 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Rachel Miriam b.1894 - Montgomery, Massachusetts
Richard G. b.1918 -
Robert
Robert b.1817 - of Groton, New London, Connecticut
Robert b.1811 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Robert Dwight b.1895 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Robert James b.1906 -
Robert N. Jr.
Robert Starr b.1875 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Roswell b.1789 - of Groton, New London, Connecticut
Ruluff William b.1867 - of Groton, New London, Connecticut
Samuel b.1704 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Samuel b.1763 -
Sanford b.1779 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Sarah b.1741 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Seth b.1783 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Shubad b.1787 - Groton New London, Connecticut, USA
Stephen b.1741 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Temperence b.1772 - North Groton, New London, Connecticut
Thankful b.1762 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Thomas b.1746 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Tryal Tegal b.1744 - Groton, New London, Connecticut
Virginia
Walter David b.1880 - Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Ward Anderson b.1874 - Holyoke, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
William b.1782 - North Groton, New London, Connecticut
William Alexander b.1768 - Groton, New London, Connecticut, USA
William Israel m.1898 -
William Israel Jr. b.1904 -
Winifred Louise b.1876 - Montgomery, Massachusetts
Winifred Louise (R) b.1876 - Montgomery, Massachusetts

ALMY

Nancy b.1871 - Wirt, Allegany, New York

ALRORD

Grace b.1884 - Chester, Hampden, Massachusetts

ALSPACH

Juliet M b.1903 - Thorn Township, Perry, Ohio, United States
Rufus E b.1865 - Thorn Township, Perry, Ohio, United States

ALVORD

Adaline Anna b.1861 - Westville, Franklin, New York, United States
Edwin H b.1851 - Chicopee, Hampden, Mass.
Nora b.1857 - Jasper, Steuben, New York
Vaneta Louise b.1894 - Chester, Massachusetts

AMADON

Clarissa b.1790 - Granby, Hampshire, Mass.

AMAS

Amelia J. b.1855 - , Litchfield, Connecticut

AMBOUGH

Carrie b.1863 - , Ohio

AMERO

[Unknown] b.1880 -

AMES

Albert M b.1866 - Stockton Springs, Waldo, Maine, United States
Charles Burton b.1892 - Newton, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Charles Henry b.1847 - Boscawen, Merrimack, New Hampshire, United States
Clara b.1857 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Clara E. b.1875 - Stockton Springs, Waldo, Maine, United States
Daniel J. b.1824 - New London, New London, Connecticut
Elisha Ford b.1820 - Marshfield, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States
Elisha Ford b.1853 - Medford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Ella b.1854 - , Sandusky, Ohio
Elon Frederick b.1858 - Clyde, Sandusky, Ohio
Frank E b.1869 - Stockton Springs, Waldo, Maine, United States
Grace b.1893 - Michigan
Harriet Stetson b.1863 - Medford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Helen b.1894 - Newtonville, Massachusetts
Jessie b.1865 - , Sandusky, Ohio
John Marion b.1837 - Prospect, Waldo, Maine, United States
Joseph Blanchard b.1846 - Searsport, Waldo, Maine, United States
Katherine Hunt b.1889 - Newton, Middlesex, MA
Lawrence b.1897 - Newton, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Margaret Etta b.1888 - Newton, Middlesex, Massachusetts
Onilla Park b.1848 - North Bridgewater, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States
Phebe b.1800 - , New London, Connecticut
Steven b.1891 - East Liverpool, Columbiana, Ohio, United States

AMIDON

Barbara Emeretta
Howard Everet b.1904 - Pembroke, Genesee, New York
Jacqueline Dolores

AMOS

Melbourne J.

ANABLE

Catherine E b.1823 - Chesterfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States

ANDERSEN

Elizabeth

ANDERSON

[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1881 - Melanson, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
[Unknown] b.1884 -
Cheryl Ann
Cynthia Susie b.1889 - , Hardeman, Tennessee, USA
Debbie Lee
Edward J. b.1888 - United States
Ellen b.1890 - , Cook, Illinois
Gardner Leslie b.1885 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
Hannah b.1842 - Harvey, Albert Co., New Brunswick, Canada
Harriet b.1850 - Harvey, New Brunswick, Canada
Hope
John
John W b.1785 - , Chittenden, Vermont
Lenora C. b.1912 - Knox, Ohio, United States
Mathilda
Percy John Clinton b.1883 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
Ragna A b.1894 - Andrews Township, McLean, North Dakota, United States
Robert
Robert Charles
Sarah b.1876 - of Vestmanyjun, Iceland
Sawyers Isaac b.1858 - Gaspereau, Kings, NS
Theodore F. b.1893 - , , , United States

ANDREW

Avis Lillian Margaret
Cecil Hugh
Daryl Kenneth
Garth Eric
Gordon Sydney b.1922 -
Irene Ruth
Kenneth Arthur John b.1931 -
Kenneth Christopher James
Lloyd Elmer
Michael Eric
Ray Bennett
Ryan Ward
Sydney m.1920 - Plumas, Manitoba, Canada
Talena Michelle

ANDREWS

Allan
Dorothy Gertrude Van Deusen
Ellen B b.1836 - , Oswego, New York
Eunice Priscilla b.1833 - Farmington, Massachusetts
Frances Sabrina b.1835 - Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
James Howard
Jennifer Gorton
Mary Elvira b.1811 - Peru, Clinton, Massachusetts
Olive b.1890 - Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts, United States
Richard Jr.
Sallyann
Steven James
Susan Lynn
T. J.
Tara Anne
Thomas Scott

ANDRUS

Amy b.1908 - Wisconsin, United States

ANDWORTH

Nellie M. b.1862 - Winhall Twp, Bennington, Vermont

ANGELL

Stephen b.1801 - Norwich, Hampshire, Massachusetts

ANGUS

Andrew Tyler
Todd

ANSLEY

Esther W b.1836 - Paupack, Pike, Pennsylvania, United States
Isabel M b.1841 - Paupack, Pike, Pennsylvania, United States
John George b.1847 - Paupack, Pike, Pennsylvania, United States
Jonas H b.1812 - Paupack, Pike, Pennsylvania, United States
Lucy b.1859 - Paupack, Pike, Pennsylvania, United States
Marcus b.1849 - Paupack, Palmyra Township, Pike, Pennsylvania, United States
Marilla H b.1853 - Paupack, Pike, Pennsylvania, United States
Matilda b.1845 - Paupack, Pike, Pennsylvania, United States
Oscar b.1856 - Paupack, Pike, Pennsylvania, United States
Susan E. b.1844 - Paupack, Pike, Pennsylvania, United States
Webster "Webb" W. b.1853 - Pennsylvania

ANSON

Cora m.1873 - Westfield, Hampden, Massachusetts

ANSPACH

Donald F.
Jennifer Lynn

ANTOLA

Michael

APPERSON

Imogene b.1908 -

APPLEYARD

Claire b.1885 - Yorkshire, England

AQUINAS

Thomas

ARCE

Marcos Alfredo
Marisa Francesca

ARCHAMBEAU

Roger

ARCHER

Kevin

ARCHIBALD

Clara b.1867 - Truro, Colchester, Nova Scotia, Canada

ARENDT

Violet Theresa

ARGENTERI

Richard

ARMENIS

Nicholas Richard

ARMIN

Deborah Louise

ARMISTEAD

Henry Kirn b.1925 - Norfolk, Virginia, United States
Kevin Henry Kerns b.1891 - Sleepy Hole, Nansemond, Virginia
Lewis Moore b.1928 - Norfolk, Virginia, United States

ARMSTEAD

Mary F b.1879 - Adrian, Lenawee, Michigan

ARMSTONG

[Unknown] b.1887 - , Adams, Iowa

ARMSTRONG

[Unknown]
Betsey b.1817 - Laurens, Otsego, New York
Caleb b.1809 - Laurens, Otsego, New York
Celestia Maria b.1848 - Copperstown, Ostege, New York
Charlene b.1900 - Oklahoma
Charles
Charles Gardner b.1835 - Laurens, Otsego, New York
Clara Louise b.1893 - Long Eddy, Sullivan, N.Y.
Cornelia Frances b.1844 - Copperstown, Ostego, New York
Dennis Wayne
Earl
Eliza Ann b.1842 - Laurens, Otsego, New York
Florence b.1870 - Long Eddy, Sullivan, New York
Florence M. b.1890 - , , MI
Floyd b.1888 - Freemont, Sullivan, New York, United States
Fred b.1876 - Long Eddy, Sullivan, New York
George b.1886 - Freemont, Sullivan, New York, United States
George Francis b.1852 - Manchester, York, Pennsylvania
Harold P. b.1910 -
Harriet b.1888 - Mundy Township, Genesee, Michigan
Harriet Louisa b.1868 - Long Eddy, Sullivan, New York
Harriet Louisa b.1844 - Laurens, Otsego, New York
Hopestill b.1801 - Franklin Township, New London, Conneticut, United States
James Emmett b.1862 - Long Eddy, Sullivan, New York
John Timothy
Mary b.1882 - Freemont, Sullivan, New York, United States
Maryette b.1838 - Laurens, Otsego, New York
Meron Smith b.1900 - , , N.Y.
Milton b.1874 - Long Eddy, Sullivan, New York
Pelatiah b.1804 - Franklin Township, New London, Conneticut, United States
Peter Scott
Robert Charles
William b.1718 - Norwich, New London, CT
Willis Leroy b.1857 - Manchester, York, Pennsylvania


Surname List