Descendants of Hannah Miner and her husband, Thomas Avery

Name Index


Pletcher

Helen Lucile b.1918

Plowe

Barbara b.1902
Janet b.1905
Jason
Jay b.1867

Plue

Margery

Plummer

Henry
Jay Bayard b.1884
Jay Bayard b.1884
Levere
Lillian
Paul

Pollock

Irene Michelle

Polter

Lurin

Polyneaux

Shelly

Pomeroy

Elisha B.
Jerome J.
Lucina A b.1814
Luna Aldula b.1825
Orselia E b.1827

Pomroy

Jill

Pond

[Unknown]
Joanne
Plyllis Jeanne b.1946

Pool

Mary Ann b.1814

Poole

Shirley
Valerie June

Popham

Louisa

Popplewell

Sarah A. b.1835

Porter Jr.

Donald Earl

Porter

Abigail Chase
Abigail Lou b.1931
Ahir b.1799
Alec
Alice b.1799
Alice A. b.1873
Alice D. b.1850
Amamda Jane b.1838
Amanda Lenora b.1873
Amy b.1809
Amy J. b.1844
Andrew Starr
Angela Ester b.1895
Anna b.1798
Annie Maria b.1838
Arthur Burton b.1878
Arthur Leslie
Asaph Sherman b.1827
Barbara Ruth
Benjamin P. b.1864
Bertha Etta b.1874
Bessie Marguerite
Beth Dianne
Blake Colin b.1899
Boey Howard b.1881
Carson H. b.1889
Charles b.1802
Charles Anderson b.1835
Charles Evander b.1852
Charles Hartley b.1918
Charles Hosmer b.1862
Charles Wilmot b.1834
Charlotte b.1813
Charlotte Agnes
Chase Garrett
Clarence b.1882
Clarence Watson b.1893
Clyde Willis
Colin Campbell b.1835
Colin Forbes
Constance Etta
Craig Howard
Dale Illsley
Dan Allan
Daniel b.1800
Daniel B. b.1840
Daughter b.1836
David Allen
Deborah Lou
Delbert b.1876
Dennis Paul
Dirk Lee
Donald Earl
Doris Lynn
Dorothy Viola
Earl Clyde b.1902
Earl Leonard
Earl Wilber b.1891
Eber (twin) b.1796
Eber Leander b.1827
Edith May b.1904
Edmund Kelsey b.1890
Edward Lee b.1862
Eileen Louise
Eliza b.1807
Eliza Allison b.1837
Elizabeth b.1811
Elizabeth A. b.1848
Elizabeth Augusta b.1835
Ella Maude b.1895
Ellidea F. b.1856
Elsie Viola
Eric
Eric Wayne
Esther E. b.1868
Esther Ethyl b.1887
Ethel O. b.1883
Eugene Blake
Eunice b.1795
Eunice Leah b.1852
Eunice Leah b.1842
Eunice Melita b.1816
Evelyn May
Ezra L. b.1891
Florence (Flora) b.1877
Florence Marjorie
Forest Elmer b.1880
Frances
Frances Irene b.1873
Frank Kinsman
Freda Marjorie Beebee b.1893
Frederick W. b.1859
Gail Ann
George Amos b.1872
George Wilson b.1860
Gerald Lawrence
Gladys Ethel
Glenn Philip
Grace Agnes b.1920
Grace Elizabeth b.1895
Grace Evelyn b.1878
Harding Manning b.1877
Hardy Willard b.1839
Harmon Hartley b.1861
Harmond Leslie b.1877
Harold Killam
Harriett Belle b.1886
Harris b.1853
Harry Colin b.1890
Harry Colin b.1866
Henry Allen b.1830
Herbert A. b.1879
Herman A. b.1882
Hilda Barbara b.1919
Hosmer Butterworth b.1893
Hosmer Carson b.1863
Howard Prescott
Howard Prescott
Inez Rebecca b.1884
Isaac Barnard b.1846
James Miller b.1870
Jean
Jeffrey Scott
Jennifer Lyn
Jerusha b.1803
Jo Anne Elizabeth
John b.1773
John Bishop b.1815
John Harvey b.1840
John R. m.1861
John Rice b.1887
John William b.1869
Joseph Allen
Joseph Howard b.1901
Judith Wineva
Judson A b.1854
Kelsea Ann
Laura M. b.1880
Lavinia b.1832
Lavinia b.1805
Lawrence Edgar b.1927
Leonard Hamilton b.1850
Leonard L. b.1811
Leslie
Linda Jane
Linda Lee
Linda Mary
Linne Content b.1875
Lormier Garth
Lorne Amos
Louisana Eliza b.1825
Lucy Maria b.1849
Lucy Mary b.1865
Luther b.1774
Lydia b.1807
Lydia Adelia b.1855
Mabel Elizabeth b.1917
Madeline Phyllis
Margaret Bligh
Margaret Lucy b.1889
Maria
Marilyn Elizabeth
Marion b.1870
Marjorie Christine
Mark Steven b.1968
Martha b.1875
Martin Allen b.1842
Mary b.1914
Mary b.1801
Mary Ann b.1867
Mary Caroline b.1823
Mary Pamelia b.1833
Mary S. b.1857
Maude b.1891
Max Donigee
Michael Frank
Mildred Edna
Milton David b.1893
Miner b.1805
Mrs. m.1895
Mrs. Elsie
Mrs. Lydia Matilda
Mrs. Martha
Myrna Jean
Myrtle May b.1891
Nancy b.1819
Nanette June
Nellie Blanche b.1889
Nelly b.1877
Oceana b.1847
Olive Matilda b.1830
Otis Olbro
Pansy Rosemary Mae
Pauline Laura
Percy Willoughby b.1881
Perry b.1872
Perry Elmer b.1884
Philip Kinsman b.1920
Priscilla b.1869
Prudence b.1809
Randal Lawrence b.1813
Randall Wilson b.1843
Raymond Eugene
Rebecca Rosina b.1882
Rufus b.1869
Rufus Albert b.1889
Rupert Allen b.1872
Ruth Madline b.1911
Ruth Mildred b.1908
S. Miner d.1857
Sarah b.1803
Seward Nelson b.1854
Sherman Daniel b.1860
Simeon (twin) b.1796
Simeon Watson b.1822
Simon Newton b.1817
Soprona b.1824
Stanley
Stephanie
Stephen Michael
Stephen Perry
Steve Dewight
Susan Ann
Susan Ruth
Susannah Matilda b.1825
Suzanne Lynn
Uta Marion b.1925
William C. b.1843
William N b.1888
Willis Colin
Winkworth Grandison b.1840
Winnifred Gertrude b.1915
Wylie Starr b.1905

Posey

Johnnie

Post

Caroline M b.1843
Laura b.1903

Postmus

Arthur John

Pothier

Bernadette

Potsavage

Telesport Jr.

Potter

Addie Erma
Clark Matthew b.1850
Eliza A b.1810
Hiram Cornelius b.1821
Lewis V N b.1875
Marion Louise b.1906
Myron
Sally Maria b.1847

Pounders

Catherine

Poundstone

Juliette b.1824

Powaga

Karen

Powell

Ethel
Michael Andrew III
Michael Andrew
Michael Andrew II

Power

Gideon m.1881
Wanda Marie

Powers

Herbert A. b.1874

Poynter

Dan
Jennifer
Nicholas

Prat

Ruth Margaret b.1902

Prather

Mary Elinor b.1837

Pratt

Angie B.
Mary H b.1857
Nathan H b.1818

Preece

Florence Floretta b.1895

Prentice

[Unknown] b.1826
[Unknown] b.1828
Charles b.1797
Elizabeth b.1751
Ellis b.1784
Esther b.1754
Eunice b.1746
Henry b.1802
Joshua Downer b.1795
Martha b.1759
Rebecca b.1748
Sophia Browning b.1791
Thomas b.1719
Thomas b.1793
Thomas b.1765
William Henry b.1832
William Robinson b.1807

Prentis

Daniel E b.1798
Franklin b.1824
Harriet b.1795

Prescott

Mary Jane b.1870

Prest

Ebenezer b.1837
Mabel b.1873
William b.1856

Preston

Anna Belle b.1899
Elvia V. m.1868
Floyd b.1873
Lillian Gertrude b.1895
Vera b.1897

Price

Agnes Florence b.1866
Arthur Chapman b.1871
Bertha Amelia b.1876
Carla
Clifford Willis b.1870
Edna Louise b.1879
Elizabeth Ann b.1861
Everett b.1855
Frances Georgiana b.1866
Frances Higbee b.1875
Franklin F. b.1864
Glorana Harding b.1859
James Charley b.1838
James Charley b.1875
John Cliff b.1818
John Cliff b.1881
Kate Rosamond b.1869
Leverett Herbert b.1868
Mabel b.1869
Margaret Alma b.1875
Margaret Alma b.1875
Mary Elizabeth b.1884
Mary Janet b.1872
May Elizabeth b.1868
Minerva Belle b.1863
Sara
Sarah Adalaide b.1873
Willie George b.1882

Pridgeon

Adrian
Matthew Cornell

Pridmore

Charles Griffin b.1885
Chauncy Dwight b.1844
Donald Ray b.1907
George N. b.1880
Marie b.1943
Roger b.1943

Prince

Gerald

Prior

Ruth b.1795

Prisbrey

Katherine b.1935
Reed b.1905

Pritchard

Alice G b.1841

Proctor

Alfred H b.1876

Proefrock

Gerald L.
Kenneth
Rodd
Scott Wesley
Todd K. b.1969

Propes

Lorena b.1912
Robert b.1890

Prophater

Mark

Prosser

Nancy m.1832
Sarah m.1874

Proy

Jessie Elva Hall b.1884

Pruitt

Bessie b.1885

Pryor

Albert John
Arthur King
Cara Jacqueline
Kendra Ann
Laura b.1849

Puffer

Susanna b.1733

Pulliam

Arthur Lynn b.1889
Harold Keith
Marcia Lynn

Purcell

David
Harold
Paul

Purdy

Ellen A. b.1845

Purucker

Cara

Putman

Charlene
David Peter b.1810
Diana b.1835
Hannah Elizabeth b.1835
Jane L b.1834
Lovina Elvira b.1832
Maria b.1816
Nancy Conly b.1813

Putnam

Cora May b.1878
Emmet Mackress b.1850

Pye

Jane b.1835

Quackenbush

James H. b.1861
Matilda L. b.1829

Quale

Gareth Denby
William Cumming

Quick

Elizabeth b.1765
Mark b.1832
Mildred Hazel b.1893

Quinn

Annie Mary b.1871
Robert

Quinton

Nancy b.1855

Quiram

David R.
Emily M.
Richard J.

Quirk

Prudence b.1831

Radeel

Christian b.1854

Radley

Elizabeth Ann b.1874

Radounislis

George

Rafues

Ella Leota
Perry F. b.1875

Rafuse

Arabell m.1874

Ragan

Donald Vaughn b.1906
Donald Vaugh Jr. b.1944

Raiola

Marc Edward
Pascal

Raish

Dorothy Sharon Ann

Ramirez

Ivan

Ramsdell

Edwin C. b.1854
Ella b.1856
Emma b.1858
William b.1831

Ramsey

Hazel Virginia
Leon D. b.1893

Rand

Avery Lewis b.1877
Avery Lewis b.1851
Charles
Constance
Donald
Emma Curtis b.1860
George Curtis b.1819
Harley
Julia Avery b.1858
Leslie b.1883
Margaret b.1875
Muriel
Rachel b.1879
Reginald
Robert b.1885
Stwart Craig b.1888
Winifred b.1881

Randall

Greta Evelyn
Marilla b.1816
Mary b.1759
Nancy b.1792

Rangatore

Joseph Samuel b.1920

Rankin

[Unknown]
John b.1860
Julia Mae b.1890

Ransford

Elizabeth b.1680
Sarah Robins

Ransom

Fannie Dinah b.1818

Rapparlie

Anna b.1886

Raser

Carrie Beth b.1882
Charles Iddings b.1890
Harry Alfred b.1852
Laura b.1887

Rash

Roswitha Maria

Rathbone

Cynthia
Hannah Elizabeth b.1827
Helen b.1815
Jonathan Ashley b.1812
Lucy Ellen b.1842
Malvina Eliza b.1820

Rathbun

Annie Augusta b.1880
Constance b.1905
David Morley
David Morley (twin)
Ethel Mildred b.1883
Geneva b.1876
Helen Burke (twin)
Herbert Warren b.1874
Herbert Warren Jr. b.1915
Herbert Warren III b.1948
Isabella Moredock b.1889
John Moredock b.1876
Katherine Wilcox
Lawrence Moses Wilcox
Mary Geneva b.1878
Nancy Miner
Robert Moredock
Warren Prentice b.1850
Warren Prentice b.1850

Rathburn

Albert Chester b.1884
Edith R.
Mabel

Raub

Ruth Agatha b.1913

Rawson

Catherine Frances
Hugh
Maria Carolina b.1825
Nathaniel Clayton Miner

Ray

Charles E. b.1867
Charles Julien
Ralph b.1893

Raymer

Nellie A. b.1866

Read

Susan Christine

Reaney

Ethel Arleen b.1894
James b.1862
Rita Alice b.1896

Reasor

Boyd Clement b.1886
Boyd Henry b.1909
Carl Leo b.1914
Cora Francis b.1907
Paul Leroy b.1915
Thelma Louise b.1912

Rector

Lexie Neta b.1896

Redden

Sophronia M. b.1855

Redknap

George
Joan
Maurice

Redmond

Richie M. b.1865

Redpath

Isabelle Ives b.1894

Reed

[Unknown] b.1845
Abby b.1816
Ada Mary b.1879
Adelbert L b.1867
Aimee
Alice L. b.1855
Alvah Eugene b.1878
Amanda b.1848
Amanda b.1882
Amy Irene Elizabeth b.1859
Andrew J. b.1853
Arthur
Arthur Crandel b.1882
Avery A b.1794
Avery Allen b.1826
Betsey b.1790
Betsey M b.1828
Carol Ann
Carrie Lucinda b.1879
Carrie M b.1859
Charles b.1861
Charles b.1898
Clara E. b.1861
Clyde L b.1889
Cordilia b.1834
Cyrus b.1849
Daniel b.1805
Dewitt Cornelius b.1883
Dolly b.1796
Dora b.1870
Edward Sellon b.1861
Effie Maud b.1890
Elias Olander b.1835
Ella Aldula b.1876
Ellen Sophia b.1855
Elvis J. b.1872
Emeline b.1814
Ernest A b.1860
Ernest Joseph b.1882
Etta Ermina b.1877
Eva Ella b.1877
Eva May b.1902
Flora b.1857
Floyd b.1892
Forest T W b.1889
Fred b.1875
Fred G b.1878
George Frederick b.1847
George Nelson b.1809
Harriet b.1830
Harriet E b.1818
Harriet Eliza b.1846
Harry Raymond b.1888
Herbert A b.1877
Herbert L b.1849
Ida Adella b.1851
Ida May b.1880
Ira C b.1841
Ira Crandall b.1819
Isaac Cornelius b.1880
Isaac Crandel b.1822
Isaac W b.1843
James b.1814
James b.1765
James b.1803
James E b.1894
James F b.1811
Jennie Adell b.1872
Jessie Pomeroy b.1879
John b.1804
John P b.1849
Julia Agnes b.1877
Luna Aldula b.1869
Lyle Kenneth b.1916
Mabel b.1894
Margaret L b.1878
Marilla b.1853
Martha b.1844
Mary Ann b.1799
Mary Cordelia b.1823
Mary Marie b.1848
Matilda A b.1875
Maude E. b.1877
Michael b.1842
Miles Augustas b.1851
Miriam Casandra b.1872
Morris b.1846
Myrtle M b.1872
Nettie b.1879
Orlo Brownson b.1881
Orselia Louella b.1869
Pearl Lionel b.1904
Robert Charles b.1843
Robert G. b.1878
Roy Albert b.1887
Sally b.1805
Sarah
Sarah Ann b.1832
Sewell Smith b.1855
William b.1892
William A b.1792
William Allen b.1870
William F b.1814
William R b.1879
William W. b.1872
Willie E. b.1889
Zkoe Olive b.1872

Reeder

Carroll Carty
Elma b.1893
Gabriel James
Justin Carroll
Wyatt Lee

Reese

Roy Wayne

Reeve

Alexander Jardine
David Alexander
Frederick W. b.1896
Hazel Orpha b.1899
John S. b.1863
Martha Eileen
Meredith Anne
Samuel Wonderly
Thomas Alexander

Reeves

Dorothy M.
Frederick
Gary Glenn
Harold
Marie Adele
Mark Hugh
Michael Glenn
Ruby
Theodore Carlisle b.1878
William

Reggio

Mamie

Reheuser Jr.

Frank George

Reheuser

Frank George
Linda Ann

Reid

Hattie May b.1874
Martha

Reider

Florance Elaine

Reiff

Christopher John
Dee Jay
Emily Marie
James Allan
John Matthew

Reinhard

Dennis Jeffrey
Dennis John
John Michael

Reising

Peter
William

Relf

Thelma Elizabeth b.1917

Remington

Polly b.1773

Renaud

Mark Christopher

Rendell

Caroline R b.1826

Renkert

Thelma Virginia Marillyn

Reppard

Marian Wilson b.1869

Reppenhagen

Carle Ann
Denise
Dennelle Jo
Dennis
Dona Jean
Gary
Robert
Ryan Robert
Sharon Sue

Reser

Danny
James Ralph
Paul Dean
Paula Nicole
Ralph Merle b.1912
Rollin b.1944

Reynolds

Alonzo B b.1868
Anna Beatrice b.1893
Bertha Inez b.1882
Carl Edward b.1903
Carol
Cassius Marion Clay b.1860
Christine Lynn
Clarence Clare b.1898
Claude Edward
Claudius R b.1866
Deborah Ann
Donald Joseph
Donald Wesley
Doris
Dorothy Evelyn
Elizabeth C b.1848
Emma Olivia
Franklin Job b.1897
Fred Arthur b.1921
Frederick Arthur
George M b.1861
Harold
Hazel May b.1892
Helen b.1882
Helen B. b.1891
Homer b.1892
Howard Arthur b.1913
Irvin William b.1890
James b.1860
James b.1803
James Franklin (Twin)
Janet Elaine
John B b.1818
John Irving b.1869
John Merritt Lawrence b.1907
Joseph Wilson Olin b.1894
Josephine b.1895
Joyce Elizabeth (Twin)
Lelia Clare b.1891
Lewis E b.1875
Lillian May b.1900
Lorenzo E b.1863
Lydia I. b.1825
Marion Cassius b.1896
Mary Corabell b.1885
Melissa Mae
Mercy Ann b.1823
Minerva b.1830
Nellie Margaret b.1889
Nina Amanda b.1902
Raymond Rodney b.1906
Ruth Leone b.1903
Silas F b.1831
William Rodney b.1858

Rhodes

Camilla Augusta
Emma Aban
Frank Avery
Mary Ellen "Nellie"
Mortimer b.1871
Peleg Aborn b.1804
Virginia Pauline
Wallace Eugene
William Henry

Rice

Emma Gertrude b.1866
Fred
Frederick Duaine
Goldie M. b.1906
Grace Anna b.1901
Hepzabeth b.1792
John Rufus b.1877
Joseph
Leola Susan b.1908
Ralph Randolph b.1838
Sylvia A. b.1833

Richard

Burrell Anderson b.1886

Richards

Julia Ann b.1843

Richardson

Agnes M. b.1855
Brian James
Catherine Ann
Charles Augustus b.1856
Charlotte b.1895
Clara Maude b.1921
Curtis Rand b.1889
Donald
Douglas Hyde b.1885
Helen b.1883
John Kenneth
Jonathan Michael
Kathleen Ann
Margaret b.1902
Meagan Christine
Orville L. b.1897
Robert Stanley
Sarah Elizabeth
Stella Elizabeth b.1876

Richmond

Ellsworth Lynn b.1868
Ivan Hilton b.1897

Rickard

Dorothy
Irene b.1903
James Willard b.1878

Rickner

[Unknown]
James Allen
Sharon

Riddall

Julia b.1795

Rider

Charles C. b.1852

Rieger

Naomi Estell b.1899

Riffle

Donald James
Gary Donald
James William
Jerry W.
John William
Judie Lynne
Mary Lynne

Rinehart

Junior b.1930

Rinne

Mrs. Anna Margaret

Ripley

Alice Adelia b.1869
Amy Adelia b.1831
Dellie Mabel b.1883
Edith Mary b.1886
Eli b.1830
Ella b.1868
Emmet Benjamin b.1874
Ettie Alice b.1859
Eva Orilla b.1880
Florence H b.1903
Francis Elwin b.1898
Francis Marion b.1843
George Vernon b.1866
Grace Marian b.1878
Herman Otis b.1837
John Dempster b.1832
John Nelson b.1834
Lorenzo Dow b.1841
Mabel Louisa b.1876
Marion L b.1900
Martin Delmer b.1878
Melissa Amelia b.1875
Miner Grant b.1866
Orissa Elida b.1872
Philenda N. b.1845
Samuel b.1809
William Henry b.1877

Ripsom

Amoret Adell b.1850

Risley

Gene Phillip b.1919
Ilene

Rist

Doris Beatrice b.1910
Frank b.1887

Rister

Martha Ellen b.1909

Ritchey

Brian David
David Clair

Ritnour

Rosa Mable b.1893

Rivers

Rebecca Jones b.1794

Roach

Alice May b.1860

Robarge

Eva

Robbins

Archibald b.1875
Donaldson Burtis
Edison Day b.1856
Edward C b.1882
Elizabeth b.1892
Harriet b.1841
Ilo Vivian b.1899
Sandra Lee

Roberson

Charles
William

Robert

Brandon John

Roberts

Charles A b.1870
Chester Ray b.1904
Christopher Jesse
Coline
Grace H b.1869
Hester Ann b.1829
Jesse Edward
Kate L. b.1863
Lawrence Lawton
Lawrence Lawton
Lorenzo D b.1893
Lucinda Rosetta b.1897
Manilla b.1899
Nicholas Scott
Rebecca Lee
Stewart b.1872
Thomas J. m.1860

Robertson

Jean
Mary b.1856
Patricia Dawn

Robins

Pearl b.1883

Robinson

Abigail b.1756
Annie Claudine b.1886
Bathsheba
Carrie J b.1883
Clara b.1880
Clara b.1879
Cornelius b.1825
Daniel b.1874
David b.1791
Donald Henry b.1916
Edith M b.1888
Elizabeth b.1827
Ella b.1874
George H. b.1870
Giftern Ann b.1833
Grace A. b.1878
Harry b.1866
Helen Marie b.1897
Henry b.1800
Jabez b.1790
James m.1859
James b.1826
Jane b.1828
M.
Mary Judith
Mary L. b.1877
Miner b.1842
Minnie b.1876
Nancy Lynne
Nathan b.1867
Nelson C b.1851
Richard S. m.1874
Robert b.1826
Rollin M. b.1875
Thomas b.1838
W. W. b.1871

Rochester

Charles D b.1868

Rochon

Lorraine

Rockefeller

Arvin V b.1865
Edith E b.1898

Rockwell

[Unknown]
Aaron b.1813
Adeline b.1816
Albert b.1838
Alfred b.1853
Alfred H b.1839
Alfred H. b.1827
Anna b.1838
Arthur b.1860
Burpe Periker b.1851
Caroline b.1847
Charles b.1780
Charles Davison b.1810
Cynthia b.1835
Elizabeth b.1838
Elizabeth b.1821
Ella M b.1863
Euretta b.1806
Fanny 'Pearl' b.1884
Frances E. b.1847
Francis E b.1848
Frederick b.1852
James E b.1838
James Edward b.1780
James Edward b.1804
James Edward b.1839
James H b.1841
John L. b.1811
John W b.1841
Lucy Ann b.1831
Lucy Ann b.1809
Marcus Herbert b.1850
Martin b.1841
Mary b.1840
Mary b.1824
Mary Ann b.1829
Nancy b.1843
Nathan Tupper b.1853
Nettie C m.1870
Olive b.1845
Prudence Jane b.1825
Rebecca Perigo b.1856
Sarah b.1822
Warren Wentworth b.1850
Willard Harold b.1868
William b.1807
William b.1858

Rockwood

Albert Jared b.1882
Albert Sheldon b.1905
Amos Jenkins b.1954
Amos Warren b.1885
Anna Lula b.1873
Blanche Marie b.1917
Bradley Ray b.1950
Bruce Rushton b.1918
Bryant Dean b.1915
Bryant Nixon b.1895
Charles Barr b.1880
Charles Welcome b.1850
Charles William b.1918
Clyde Mulliner b.1922
Doris Kate b.1916
Edith Anna b.1909
Elaine b.1909
Ella b.1888
Erma Blanche b.1907
Eugene Mulliner b.1913
Eva Starr b.1877
Florence b.1911
Genevieve b.1916
Hannah L b.1874
Lawrence Mulliner b.1911
Louis Mulliner b.1925
Lynn Rushton b.1913
Marla b.1948
Martha Starr b.1875
Mary A. b.1838
Mary Venna b.1903
Melvin Max b.1920
Paula b.1955
Ray Rushton b.1925
Richard Jenkins b.1948
Warren Rushton b.1906


Surname List