Descendants of Manassah MINOR

Name Index


CHESHARECK

Marie Manette

CHESSEBRO

Daniel b.1852 - Michigan, United States
George W b.1845 - Michigan, United States
Hannah Elizabeth b.1860 - Michigan, United States
Oscard J. b.1848 - Oswago, Pennsylvania
Sarah J b.1842 - Michigan, United States

CHESTER

Hubbard b.1805 - , New London, Connecticut
Jane b.1815 - , New London, Connecticut

CHEVERIE

Kathleen

CHIARKAS

Erica Lynn

CHICKERING

Esther Ellen b.1842 - Milton, Rock, Wisconsin

CHILD

Carl Victor b.1859 - Emerald Grove, Gleenwood City, Wisconsin, USA
Francis B b.1894 - Rock County, Wisconsin
Francis B. b.1833 - Thetford, Orange, Vermont, USA
Jessie M b.1896 - La Prairie, Rock, Wisconsin, United States

CHILDERS

Emily A. b.1838 - Logan, Kentucky, United States

CHILDS

[Unknown] b.1858 - Pittsfield, Berkshire, Massachusetts, USA
[Unknown] b.1860 - Pittsfield, Berkshire, Massachusetts, USA
Carl O. b.1872 - Pittsfield, Massachusetts
Charles C. b.1829 - Pittsfield, Berkshire, Massachusetts, USA
Cora b.1868 - Pittsfield, Massachusetts
Son b.1857 - of, Massachusetts
Son b.1859 - of, Massachusetts
Son b.1861 - of, Massachusetts

CHILSON

Cora b.1851 - of North Adams, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Martha b.1845 - Warren, Warren, Pennsylvania
Zoe Adelaide b.1888 - Albion City, Boone, Nebraska, United States

CHINN

Cathy

CHRISLIE

Becky

CHRISTENSEN

Andrew Bryan
Carrie Kistina b.1894 - Berlin, Green Lake, Wisconsin, United States
Dawnette Audrey
Frances Ellen
James Lawrence
Laura Jean
Mark James
Theodore Edward

CHRISTIAN

Charles Low b.1905 - Buffalo, Erie, New York
George William b.1901 - Buffalo, Erie, New York
John Avery b.1899 - Buffalo, Erie, New York
William Edward b.1863 - Lockport, Niagra, New York

CHRISTIANSEN

Rhonda

CHRISTIANSON

Jean

CHRISTIE

Ettie May b.1889 - Nova Scotia, Canada
Mary A. b.1839 -

CHRISTMAN

Dawn Marie
Paul Richard
Thomas E.

CHRISTY

Martha Cowen b.1836 - McKeesport, Allegheney, Pennsylvania

CHRYSLER

Joel Fairbanks b.1857 - Marcellus, Onondaga, New York, United States

CHURCH

Ada Minerva b.1846 - Kingston, Luzrne, Pa.
Addison Carver b.1841 - Kingston, Luzrne, Pa.
Anson A b.1818 - , Luzerne, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1788 - Fort Lawrence, Cumberland, Nova Scotia
Emma b.1840 - , Washington, New York
Eugenia b.1842 - Oswego, Oswego, New York, USA
Eunice Calinda b.1853 - Kingston, Luzrne, Pa.
Fannie b.1856 - Ohio
Hattie M b.1874 - , Waukesha, Wisconsin
Helen b.1844 - , Oswego, New York
Homer b.1847 - , Washington, New York
John b.1762 - Newport, Newport, R. I.
John Champlin b.1802 -
Phoebe Champlin b.1801 -
Phoebe Champlin b.1804 -
Sarah Frances b.1831 - of Stonington, New London, CT
Stephen Dexter b.1810 -
Sue M. b.1861 - Tioga, New York, United States
Ulysses G. b.1869 - Chapir, Windham, Connecticut
Waltha Ann b.1842 - Kingston, Luzrne, Pa.
Warner b.1815 - , Vermont
Warren Henry b.1883 - Connecticut, United States

CHURCHILL

Armena b.1801 - Bergen, Genessee, New York

CHURUKHA

Caanen

CHUTE

Essie Inez b.1879 - Cornwallis, Kings, Nova Scotia

CHWEE

Allyson Christine
Andrea Marie
Melanie Kathleen
William

CHWIECKO

Pieter

CICCONE

Lorrie

CIESLAK

Emmylou
Simon James

CILLY

Charles b.1803 - , Windham, Vermont

CLAGO

John Walter b.1853 - Michigan, United States

CLANCY

Michael b.1829 - Canada

CLARK

[Unknown] d.1910 - Oneida, New York, United States
[Unknown] b.1949 -
[Unknown] b.1949 -
Addison Charles b.1927 - East Arlington, Bennington, Vermont, Unit Arlington, Bennington, Vermont, United States
Alice M. b.1896 - Marblehead, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Amanda Marie
Anthony
Betsey b.1765 - , Fairfield, Connecticut
Blanche Edna b.1919 - , Lawrence Co., Pennsylvania
Brenda Lynn
Brian Raymond
Burdell b.1928 - , Lawrence Co., Pennsylvania
Carolyn Ann
Carolyn Martha b.1896 - Bennington, Bennington, Vermont
Charity Rae
Charlotte Louise b.1922 - , Lawrence Co., Pennsylvania
Chelsea Clara
Clara b.1851 - Millers Falls, Franklin, Massachusetts
Cyrus b.1780 - Windsor, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Deborah Anne
Dee E b.1842 -
Doris H. b.1911 -
Douglas
Elizabeth E. b.1911 - , , New York
Elizabeth Helen b.1843 - Rosendale, Ulster, New York
Ellen Louvisa b.1854 - , Marshall, Iowa
Emily Huldah b.1920 - Vermont, United States
Eric Gordon
Evan
Frank Leonard b.1899 - Fabens, El Paso, Texas, United States
George b.1875 - Canisteo, Steuben, New York
Georgetta b.1918 - , Lawrence Co., Pennsylvania
Gladys Nella b.1924 - East Arlington, Bennington, Vermont, United States
Gordon Miner b.1929 - East Arlington, Bennington, Vermont, Unit Arlington, Bennington, Vermont, United States
Grace
Greta Caroline
Greta Caroline
Gretchen
Hannah b.1832 -
Harriet Allen b.1839 - Sandy Creek, Oswego, New York
Heather Christine
Horace b.1846 - , Des Moines, Iowa
Howard Warren b.1876 - Addison, Vermont
Ira Walker b.1894 - Sharpsville, Mercer, Pennsylvania, United States
Isabelle Ruth
James Edward b.1926 - , Lawrence Co., Pennsylvania
Jane Alice b.1930 -
Joel Glenn
Joel J b.1839 - Greenwood, Steuben, New York
John Charles
Joseph b.1885 - South Dakota
Joseph S b.1840 - , Madison, New York
Josephine Lucy b.1910 - Bennington, Bennington, Vermont
Lavern Daniel b.1868 - Hartsville, Steuben, New York, United States
Lewis Everett b.1875 - Hartsville, Steuben, New York
Lily b.1867 - of White Plains, Westchester, New York
Lydia b.1799 - , New London, Connecticut
Marshall Ray
Marshall Rowland b.1901 - Windsor, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Martha Josephine
Mary Agnes b.1872 - Omaha, Douglas, Nebraska
Mary Agnes Ozens b.1819 - New York (City), New York
Mary Manita b.1852 - Girard, Erie, Pennsylvania
Mernia D. b.1881 - Steuben, New York, United States
Michael James
Miner Charles b.1894 - Bennington, Bennington, Vermont
Miner Charles
Molly Rose
Nathan M b.1866 - Norwich, , Vermont, USA
Nathan William
Ora L b.1867 - Canisteo, Steuben, New York, United States
Philip b.1869 - Canisteo, Steuben, New York
Ralph Thomas b.1930 - New Orleans, Orleans, Louisiana, United States
Raymond Elwell b.1932 - East Arlington, Bennington, Vermont, Unit Arlington, Bennington, Vermont, United States
Ruth Alice
Samuel b.1821 - of Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Samuel Wesley b.1924 - , Lawrence Co., Pennsylvania
Sara Lynn
Sarah Jane b.1814 - Cornwallis, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Savilla M b.1824 - Darian, Genessee, N.Y.
Susan H. b.1820 - , , Connecticut
Tamara Wenonah
Thomas Addison
Timothy Phillip
Warren H b.1925 - Vermont
William Charles b.1868 - Brooklyn, New York, New York

CLARKE

Barbara Joan
Charles b.1894 - Westchester, Cumberland, Co., N.S.
Charlotte Augusta b.1840 - , , New York
Edith Nemae b.1870 - Hartsville, Steuben, New York, United States
Eveleana b.1865 - Hartsville, Steuben, New York, United States
Ira Stephen b.1862 - Hartsville, Steuben, New York, United States
Jane Estella b.1871 - Hartsville, Steuben, New York, United States
John H b.1850 - Nova Scotia
John James Jr.
Joseph b.1847 - Aylesford, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Mary Fannie b.1866 - Iowa, United States

CLARY

Forrest Francis
Mildred Opal b.1925 - Fredonia, Wilson, Kansas, United States
Richard Emery b.1890 - Fredonia, Wilson, Kansas, United States
Russell Richard b.1914 - , Wilson, Kansas
Sylvia June
Velma Lois b.1917 - Fredonia, Wilson, Kansas, United States
Wellington Daniel
Wendell P. b.1890 -

CLAY

Elizabeth A. b.1836 - Plymouth, Windsor, Vermont
Marlene

CLAYTON

Audrey b.1912 - Garland, Box Elder, Utah
Christine
Earl Stanley b.1925 - Ogden, Weber, Utah
Esther Doretta
Horace Elijah b.1881 - Kanab, Kane, Utah
John
Keith
Lois Manita b.1916 - Curlew, Onieda, Idaho
Phoebe Burpee b.1852 - Nashwaak Village, Saint Marys, York, New Brunswick, Canada
Ray David b.1886 - Waseca, Waseca, Minnesota
Rebecca b.1817 - New Brunswick, Canada
Vaughn Miner b.1913 - Curlew, Onieda, Idaho
Yvonne Marie b.1937 - Ogden, Weber, Utah

CLEAVLAND

Samuel Minar b.1811 -

CLEM

Leona Blanch b.1892 - Concord, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States

CLEMENS

Alice

CLEMENT

Michelle Marie
Robert Milton b.1909 - Carlton, Orleans, New York
Robert Stephen
Sandra

CLEMENTS

Susan Catherine b.1887 - , Washington, Alabama

CLEVELAND

Aaron b.1780 - Horton, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Abigail Stevens b.1847 - Harvey, Albert Co., New Brunswick, Canada
Albert b.1845 - Masstown, Londonberry, Nova Scotia, Canada
Angeline Harriet b.1838 - Masstown, Londonberry, Nova Scotia, Canada
Anna Amy b.1852 - Horton, Nova Scotia, Canada
Bertha Jane b.1888 - Harvey, Albert, Nb
Betsey b.1830 - Lapeer, Cortland, New York
Burpee Willis b.1876 - Wolfville, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Charles Allen b.1845 - Horton, Nova Scotia, Canada
Charles Dewolf b.1820 - Horton, Annapolis, Nova Scotia, Canada
Charles Edwin b.1839 - Masstown, Londonberry, Nova Scotia, Canada
Clara M. b.1866 -
Daniel Miner b.1811 - Clarence, Annapolis, Nova Scotia, Canada
Daniel Minor b.1852 - Alma, Albert, N.B.
David Harris b.1831 - Horton, Nova Scotia, Canada
Deidamia Dyer Daming b.1824 - Harvey, Albert, New Brunswick, Canada
Edward M. b.1873 - Harvey, Albert Co., New Brunswick, Canada
Elisha b.1804 - Cornwallis, Nova Scotia, Canada
Elisha b.1813 - Clarence, Annapolis, Nova Scotia, Canada
Elisha Daniel b.1812 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
Ellen Theresa b.1892 - Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts
Emma b.1843 - Masstown, Londonberry, Nova Scotia, Canada
Emma Eliza b.1853 - Gaspereaux, Kings, Nova Scotia
Emma Louise b.1852 - Harvey, Albert Co., New Brunswick, Canada
Ethel Maud b.1885 - New Brunswick, Canada
Eunice b.1838 - Horton, Nova Scotia, Canada
George b.1833 - Horton, Nova Scotia, Canada
George Johnson b.1815 - Clarence, Annapolis, Nova Scotia, Canada
Hanhah b.1826 - Gaspereanx, Kings, N.S.
Harriet b.1891 - , Albert, Nb
Harriet Newell b.1817 - Clarence, Annapolis, Nova Scotia, Canada
Harry D. b.1881 - Harvey, Albert, Nb
Henry Daniel b.1857 - Harvey, Albert Co., New Brunswick, Canada
Henry J b.1917 -
Howard b.1878 - Harvey, Albert Co., New Brunswick, Canada
Isaac Marriner b.1833 - Jaspereaux, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Jacob Miner b.1846 - Harvey, New Brunswick, Canada
Jacob Miner b.1815 - Nova Scotia, Canada
James Patterson b.1843 - Alma, Albert, New Brunswick, Canada
James William b.1806 - Clarence, Annapolis, Nova Scotia, Canada
John Alonzo b.1842 - Horton, Nova Scotia, Canada
John Joseph b.1839 - Jasperoux Harton, Kings Nova Scotia, Canada
Kenneth b.1898 -
Kenneth Howard
Louisa b.1818 - Jasperoux Harton, Kings Nova Scotia, Canada
Martin Luther b.1811 - Gaspereaux, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Mary Eliza b.1808 - Greenwich, Annapolis, Nova Scotia, Canada
Mary Susan b.1849 - Horton, Nova Scotia, Canada
Matthew b.1854 - Alma, Albert, New Brunswick, Canada
May C. b.1887 - Harvey, Albert, Nb
Nancy b.1830 - of Caspereaux, Kings, N.S.
Nancy Chipman b.1824 - Bridgeton, Annapolis, Nova Scotia, Canada
Nehemiah Stevens b.1842 - Harvey, Albert Co., New Brunswick, Canada
Nelson b.1829 - Jaspereanx, Kings, N. S.
Noble Aaron b.1841 - Masstown, Londonberry, Nova Scotia, Canada
Prudence b.1849 - Harvey, Albert Co., New Brunswick, Canada
Rachel Elizabeth b.1840 - Alma, Albert Co., New Brunswick, Canada
Rebecca b.1883 - Waterside, New Brunswick, Canada
Rebecca Loiuse b.1845 - Alma, Albert, Nb
Ronald
Roy b.1875 - Waterside, Albert, New Brunswick
Rufus b.1825 - Jasperoux Harton, Kings Nova Scotia, Canada
Sarah Ann b.1804 - Clarence, Annapolis, Nova Scotia, Canada
Sarah Elizabeth b.1829 - Horton, Nova Scotia, Canada
Sarah Luana b.1836 - Horton, Nova Scotia, Canada
Theresa Marie b.1968 - Batavia, Genesee, New York
William Alexander b.1835 - Gaspereaux, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
William b.1785 - Wolfville, Nova Scotia, Canada
William b.1848 - Alma, Albert, New Brunswick, Canada
William Armsted b.1816 - Gaspereaux Horton, Kings, N.S. Canada
William E. F. b.1867 - At Sea
William Edward b.1855 - Harvey, Albert Co., New Brunswick, Canada

CLEVERLEY

Catharine b.1761 - Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts

CLEVERLY

Elizabeth b.1755 - Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, USA
Esther b.1753 - Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Hannah b.1765 - Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts
Isabella b.1759 - Massachusetts, United States
Joseph b.1713 - Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Joseph b.1763 - Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts
Martha b.1757 - Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts
Mary b.1754 -

CLICKMAN

Ada b.1864 - Knox, Albany, New York, United States
Annie Borodell b.1860 - , Albany, New York
Emma P. b.1857 - , Albany, New York
George Denison b.1858 - of, Knox, Albany, New York, USA
Peter b.1820 - , New London, Connecticut
William b.1862 - , Albany, New York

CLIFFORD

Edwin Augustus b.1867 - Chelsea, Suffolk, Massachusetts
Harry H b.1890 - Chelsea, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
Herbert Bernard b.1911 - Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
Marcia F b.1907 - Chelsea, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States

CLIFT

George D. b.1848 -
Lydia Holmes b.1836 - Mystic, New London, Connecticu

CLINTON

Maude b.1882 - Gibson, Susquehanna, Pennsylvania, United States

CLIPPARD

Joan
Mark
Richard

CLISBEE

Hannah b.1798 - Guilford, Windham, Vermont

CLISSO

Callie Eadean b.1934 - Piedmont, West Virginia, United States

CLITHERO

Stanley De Witt b.1903 - Iowa, United States

CLITHERS

Elmo Dewitt b.1878 - Perry, Monroe, Ohio

CLOSE

Aaron b.1817 - Connecticut, United States
David A. b.1841 - Of, New York City, New York, New York
Edward Harvey b.1843 - New York, United States
Frank Lockwood b.1852 - New York City, New York County, New York, United States
Jennie E. b.1845 - Of, New York City, New York, New York
Mary C b.1849 - New York
Minnie E. b.1843 - Of, New York City, New York, New York

CLOUD

Charles Franklin b.1906 - Summitville, Madison, Indiana, United States

CLOUGH

Addie M b.1878 - Putney, Windham, Vermont, United States

CLOW

Charley b.1854 - Knox, Albany, New York, USA

CLOWRY

Brittanny Jo
Burnette Linton
Craig Richard
Danny Manford
Manford Linton
Marcie Anne
Tanya Marlene
Tina Lucille
Trudy Darlene

CLUBINE

Faye Shirley Ann

COAN

Gertie b.1877 - Russia, Herkimer, New York
Herbert b.1849 - , Oneida, New York

COARTNEY

Amanda Jo
Gerald Douglas
Kelly Dougals

COATS

Lucretia b.1798 - Stonington Point, New London, Connecticut

COBABE

Francis Vivian b.1904 - Wisconsin
Fredrick Francis b.1869 - Germany
Sidney Palmer b.1907 - Wisconsin

COBB

Maytie Laverne b.1891 - Clear Lake, Cerro Gordo, Iowa

COBURN

Agnes Lucas b.1858 - Dedham, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Alonzo John b.1858 - , Winnebago, Wisconsin
Harriet A b.1830 - , Bradford, Pennsylvania, USA
Henry b.1832 - Bedham, Norfolk, Mass.
Marjorie Elaine
Miner Thomas b.1899 - Wisconsin, United States
Sarah L. b.1852 - Warren, Warren, Pennsylvania

COCHRAN

Dixie Lee
Martha b.1853 - , Kings, Nova Scitia, Canada

COCHRANE

Florence Hazel b.1905 - Frederickton, New Brunswick, Canada
Gail Patricia
Margaret Ethel b.1861 - Ross Corner, Kings County, Nova Scotia, Canada

COCK

Amelia Gordon
Arthur Bertram
Bessie Louisa
Charles N. b.1839 - Truro, Colchester, Nova Scotia, Canada
Charlote Rebecca
George Herbert

COCKRELL

Cynthia Sue
Gaylynn

CODDINGTON

Charlotte Maria b.1826 - , Batavia, Genesee, New York

COE

William Roberts b.1855 - , Litchfield, Connecticut

COFFEY

Amanda
Carolyn
David
John
Melanie
Steven

COFFILL

Daisy Virtue b.1889 - Blomidon, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Hattie b.1858 - of Scots Bay, Nova Scotia, Canada
Nora Viola b.1912 - Scotts Bay Road, Kings, Nova Scotia

COFFIN

Alexander Stewart b.1917 -
Dorothy
Edwin
Emma Frances b.1844 - Baltimore, Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Ernest William b.1875 - Mount Stewart, Queens, Prince Edward Island
Robert David
Susan Barbara

COFFMAN

Lori Ann

COGSWELL

Alice Leona b.1903 - Halls Harbour, Nova Scotia
Amanda b.1804 - Tuscarora, Bradford, PA
Edmond J. b.1834 - Lyme, New London, Connecticut
Edmund John b.1838 - Cornwallis, Kings, Nova Scotia
Frances b.1870 - Nankin, Wayne, Michigan, United States
Gideon b.1805 - Halifax, , Nova Scotia, Canada
Mary Cornelia b.1825 - Pittsfield, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Elizabeth b.1846 - Lakeville, Kings, Nova Scotia
Morton G b.1846 - Cornwallis, King, Nova Soctia, Canada
Ruth Ann b.1834 - Cornwallis, Kings, Ns
William Henry b.1832 - Cornwallis, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada

COHEN

Carl b.1907 - York, York, Maine, United States
Joseph b.1899 - Manhattan, New York City, New York, United States
Philip or Philippe b.1854 - New Orleans, Orleans, Louisiana, United States

COHOUN

Sarah b.1844 - Pictou, Pictou, Nova Scotia

COIT

Mary C. -

COLBURN

Charles Henry b.1844 - Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Donald Elton
Emma Rose
Fannie Elizabeth b.1869 - Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Katrina Louise
Lara Jane
Mabel b.1872 -
Martha Ruth
Mia Teresa
Sarah Reynolds b.1873 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut, United States

COLCORD

Shirley Ann b.1924 - Atkinson, New Hampshire

COLDWELL

Alden Daniel Burpee b.1919 - Newtonville, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Alice May b.1875 - Gaspereau, Kings County, Nova Scotia, Canada
Audrey Geraldine
Budd Cedric b.1898 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
Burpee Allison b.1879 - Greenfield, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Carl Milton b.1900 - Wolfville, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Charles D. b.1823 - Horton, Kings County, Nova Scotia, Canada
Daisy Dean Augusta b.1871 - Of Newtonville, Nova Scotia
David b.1829 - Of Gaspereau, Nova Scotia
Dorothy d.2006 - Nova Scotia, Canada
Ella Marion b.1906 - Nova Scotia, Canada
Elta Harriet b.1881 - Canada
Emory Stanley (twin) b.1868 - Gaspereau, Nova Scotia, Can
Everett Leslie (twin) b.1868 - Gaspereau, Nova Scotia, Can
Everett Leslie (twin) (R) b.1868 - Gaspereau, Nova Scotia, Can
Frances Beatrice b.1889 - Mansfield, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Frank Harold b.1899 - Mansfield, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Frank Melbern b.1863 - Of Gaspereau, Nova Scotia
Frank Melbern (R) b.1863 - Of Gaspereau, Nova Scotia
Gerald Emory b.1928 - Greenwich, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Guy K. b.1890 - , , , Canada
Hulda
Hulda (R)
Ida Hazel b.1896 - Gaspereau, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Imogene Ella b.1859 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
Isaac Clyde b.1903 - Wolfville, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Isaac Jackson b.1830 - Grand Pre, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
June Seymour
Keith Leslie
Laura Blanche
Leonora Delight b.1861 - Of Gaspereau, Nova Scotia
Levi Lothrop b.1867 - Newtonville, Nova Scotia
Lloyd b.1906 - Nova Scotia, Canada
Marina
Martha d.2006 - Nova Scotia, Canada
Mary b.1904 - Nova Scotia, Canada
Muriel d.2006 - Nova Scotia, Canada
Paul Wellington b.1931 - Wolfville, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Ralph James b.1896 - Gaspereau Mountain, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Ray Lloyd b.1897 - Gaspereau, Nova Scotia, Canada
Ruth
Vera May b.1902 - Truro, Colchester, Nova Scotia, Canada
Vernon Walter
Warren Otis Gardner b.1861 - Horton, Nova Scotia, Canada
Wava Lee b.1893 - , Nova Scotia, Canada

COLE

Addie T. b.1850 -
Alan Bruce
Alan Scott
Almira b.1808 - Litchfield, Herkimer, New York, United States
Amanda Rosina b.1848 - Providence, Rhode Island
Amy Ann b.1816 - Solon, Cortland, New Hampshire
Brady
Burton David b.1879 - Tompkins, Delaware, New York, United States
Celia Belle b.1884 - Dryden, Tompkins, New York, United States
Charles E. b.1852 - Laurens, Otsego, New York, United States
Deborah Lynn
Dennean Marie
Donald
Doris Jean
Douglas
Ela W b.1831 -
Emily b.1813 - Litchfield, Herkimer, New York, United States
Erastus b.1798 - Massachusetts, United States
Ernest Chapin b.1858 - of, Mount Pleasant, Henry, lowa
Gridley b.1801 - Litchfield, Herkimer, New York, United States
Henrietta b.1846 - Ossian, Livingston, New York, USA
Howard b.1877 - New York, United States
Jerusha Ann Wilson b.1853 - Parrsboro, Cumberland, Nova Scotia
John Jr. b.1773 - Windsor, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States
John Henry b.1848 - Otsego, New York, United States
John Ward b.1811 - Litchfield, Herkimer, New York, United States
Jonathan
Josephine b.1882 - , , , United States
Kenneth
Leland Perry m.1917 - Pittsfield, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Leland Perry Jr.
Lydia b.1796 - Massachusetts, United States
Matthew
Merle DeWitt b.1910 - York, York, Pennsylvania
Oran b.1804 - Litchfield, Herkimer, New York, United States
Patricia
Ransford b.1806 - Litchfield, Herkimer, New York, United States
Rebeca m.1828 - Adams, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Richard Jay
Sarah Delia b.1846 - Alfred, Allegany, New York
Sean Elden
Stephen Lyman b.1802 - Litchfield, Herkimer, New York, United States
Susan Marie
Timothy Alan
Todd Eric
William A.

COLEE

[Unknown] b.1879 - , Audubon, Ia
Baby b.1879 - Audubon C, Iowa
Charles A. W. b.1854 - St. Paul, Indiana
Charles Andrew b.1888 - , Audubon, Iowa
Charles Franklin
Charles Michael
Frank J b.1887 - Greeley Township, Audubon, Iowa, USA
Ida Fay b.1884 - , Audubon, Iowa
Julius Frew b.1877 - , Audubon, Iowa
Lew B. b.1910 - , Audubon, Iowa
Margaret Mae
Mary Inez b.1882 - , Audubon, Iowa
Mary Maxine
Orrin Chapman b.1885 - , Audubon, Iowa
Otto Leonard b.1895 - , Audubon, Iowa
Sarah Dale
Sarah Ogla b.1891 - Greeley Township, Audubon, Iowa, USA
Zeta b.1912 - , Audubon, Iowa
Zilpha Maud b.1907 - , Audubon, Iowa

COLEGROVE

Andrew b.1864 - of Chicago, Cook, Illinois
Daniel M. b.1858 - Mystic, New London, Connecticut
Edward William b.1868 - of Taylorsville, Christian, Illinois
Elizabeth b.1860 - Mystic, New London, Connecticut
Ellen A. b.1870 - of Taylorsville, Christian, Illinois
James b.1876 - Buckhart, Christian, Illinois
John B. b.1866 - of Taylorsville, Christian, Illinois
John Gray b.1830 - of Lisbon, New London, Connecticut
Mary H. b.1873 - of Taylorsville, Christian, Illinois

COLELLA

John

COLEMAN

Ethel Oda b.1886 - Tuscola, Douglas, Illinois, United States
Florence S b.1853 - Albany, Bradford, Pennsylvania
Glenn A.
Heather Ellen
Henry S b.1840 - Oxford, Orange, New York, United States
Nancy b.1835 - , Nova Scotia, Canada
Nellie b.1881 - Douglas, Ohio, United States
William G. b.1851 - , Washington, New York

COLLINS

Miss b.1768 - of No. Kingston, Washington, Rhode Island
Amos -
Anne
Arline b.1896 - Gales Ferry, New London, Connecticut
Dana Livingston
Duthie Alexander
Elvira Allendorf m.1907 -
Frances b.1845 - of Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut
Frederick George
George Frederick b.1911 - Norchester, Suffolk, Massachusetts
George Lorenzo b.1880 - Cherry Ridge, Wayne, Pennsylvania
George Wallace b.1842 - Cherry Ridge, Wayne, Pennsylvania
Gilbert Douglas b.1882 - Oswego, Kendall, Illinois
Henry E b.1862 - , New London, Connecticut
Henry Irving b.1893 - Gales Ferry, New London, Connecticut
James Thomas b.1889 - Gales Ferry, New London, Connecticut
Jane Edie b.1874 - , Washington, NY
John Michael
Kathleen
Lloyd Raymond
Mary Irene b.1901 -
Matthew Raymond
Paul David
Rachel Agnes b.1876 - , Sullivan, Pennsylvania
Ransford Haley b.1891 - Gales Ferry, New London, Connecticut
Sadie b.1877 - Cherry Ridge, Wayne, Pennsylvania
Viola
Walter Avery b.1884 - Cherry Ridge, Wayne, Pennsylvania

COLMAR

Arthur G b.1870 - Poland

COLON

Cinthia

COLT

Nathaniel b.1820 - Pennsylvania, United States

COLTON

Arline
Chester
Darrell
Edson b.1912 - Monroe, Michigan, United States
Floyd W b.1902 - Bedford Township, Monroe, Michigan, United States
Irene b.1909 - Monroe, Michigan, United States
Kenneth b.1905 - Monroe, Michigan, United States
Lewis E. b.1876 -
Mildred Minerva b.1912 -
Warren E
Wilma

COMAR

Emile M. Jr.
Emile Michael b.1890 - South Carolina
Ernest Miner

COMB

Jeremiah b.1780 -

COMBS

Blanche Nancy b.1879 - Chester, Howard, Iowa
Buren Franklin b.1849 - New Hampshire
Edwin Willis b.1913 - Omaha, Douglas, Nebraska
James Rockwell b.1811 - Boonville, Oneida, New York
James Rockwell b.1843 - Boonville, Oneida, New York
John
Judith Ann
Moreland Arthur b.1876 - Chester, Howard, Iowa
Ronald Edwin
Royal Avery b.1877 - Chester, Howard, Iowa
Ruth
Sylvia Marie b.1903 - Boise, Ada, Idaho, United States
Velma Madeline b.1905 - Boise, Ada, Idaho, United States
Walter Brabham b.1883 - Volcano, West Virginia
Ward b.1912 - Omaha, Douglass, Nebraska

COMLEY

Ellen Elizabeth b.1867 - Bradford, Wiltshire, England

COMPTON

Leann Betty

COMSTOCK

Alice Avery b.1865 - Burlington, Des Moines, Iowa
Austin Willey b.1827 - New Haven, Hamilton, Ohio
Elizabeth A b.1828 - Albany, Albany, New York, USA
Ella Lorena Bethelda b.1868 - Des Moines, Polk, Iowa
Emily b.1810 - , New London, Connecticut
Flora Armilda b.1872 - Des Moines, Polk, Iowa
Fremont Ervin b.1878 - Des Moines, Polk, Iowa
Henry Louis Leander b.1867 - Burlington, Des Moines, Iowa
Henry Willey b.1854 - Burlington, Des Moines, Iowa
Jennie Brown b.1857 - Burlington, Des Moines, Iowa
Jesse Joab b.1886 - Union Township, Des Moines, Iowa, United States
Jessie b.1923 - , , Iowa
Joab Crosby b.1843 - Des Moines, Polk, Iowa
Laura Aurelia b.1850 - Burlington, Des Moines, Iowa
Maria Louise b.1865 - Scotts Bay, Nova Scotia, Canada
Mary Eunice b.1859 - Burlington, Des Moines, Iowa
Milton Erastus b.1870 - Burlington, Des Moines, Iowa
Stella Loretta b.1851 - Burlington, Des Moines, Iowa

CONANT

Archer Landon
Dean Frederick
Margaret b.1825 - Stonington, New London, Conneticut, USA

CONDON

George William b.1917 - Randolph, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Mildred Marguerite b.1913 - Massachusetts, United States
William Satswell b.1887 - Bay View, Digby, Nova Scotia, Canada

CONGDON

Alice Ida b.1853 - Chelsia, Washtenaw, Michigan

CONKLIN

Mable b.1896 - , Douglas, Nebraska
Richard Earl b.1931 - Mt. Morris, , Pennsylvania, USA

CONLEY

Kenneth

CONN

Judith Ann

CONNER

Daniel W. b.1834 - , Monroe, New York
Lillie Celestis b.1861 - Iowa, United States

CONNETT

Maria b.1854 - , La Salle, Illinois

CONNOR

John
William b.1843 - of Doylston, Pennsylvania

CONOVER

Martha b.1841 - Knox, Albany, New York, USA

CONRAD

Allen
Cathrine Anna b.1862 - , Orange, New York
Gertrude b.1910 - , of Pennsylvania
Marilyn
Mary Jo
Walter
Wayne
Wayne E.
William

CONVER

Samuel Boland b.1890 - Elmwood, Peoria, Illinois, United States
Samuel Willis b.1916 - Elmwood, Peoria, Illinois, United States

CONWAY

Annie May b.1883 - Proctorsville, Cavendish, Windsor, Vermont, United States
William

COOK

Abigail b.1767 -
Ann Eliza b.1843 - Niles, Cayuga, New York
Ann Folinsbee
Benjamin Ladd b.1840 - , New London, Connecticut
Benjamin Ladd b.1885 - , Wapello, Iowa
Blanch Ellen b.1878 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois
Bobby Eugene
Caitlen Bigelow
Charles David b.1881 - Usa
Christine Marie
Cleora Pearl b.1889 - Usa
David Leroy b.1917 - Texas, United States
Della M b.1879 - Usa
Edith Denison b.1870 - Stoniongton, New London, Connecticut
Elizabeth b.1830 - , Charleston, South Carolina
Elizabeth Fletcher
Elsie Rosemond b.1884 - Aurora, Kane, Illinois, United States
Ethel Leona b.1887 - Usa
Jimmie Wendell b.1926 - Hughes Springs, Cass, Texas, United States
Joyce
Lester Leo Leroy b.1890 - Wessington, Beadle, South Dakota
Lisa Marie
Lori Ann
Mary Isabella b.1874 - , New London, Connecticut
Maurice Egerly b.1895 - Winters, Yolo, California, United States
Olive Marie b.1893 - Usa
Pearl
Peter Bigelow
Peter Standish
Polly b.1799 - , Albany, New York
Ray E.
Rex E.
Robert b.1837 - Of Aurora, , Illinois
Robert
Robert W.
Ron E.
Ronda Lee
Roxanna
Roy E.
Ruth Hazel Caroline b.1901 - Huron, South Dakota, USA
Ryan Allen b.1982 - Nappanee, Elkhart, Indiana
Sarah Jane b.1849 - , , Pennsylvania
Tammy Joe
Tera Joe
Tex E. Jr.
Tex E.
Thomas Benjamin b.1858 - Kingston Twp, Frontenac, Ontario, Canada
Thomas Oscar b.1898 - Huron, Beadle, South Dakota, United States
Tim E.
Trudy May
Twila Yavonnie
Warren Ladd b.1872 - , New London, Connecticut
William Moss b.1876 - , New London, Connecticut
Zerviah b.1757 - Preston, New London, Connecticut, United States

COOKE

Silas Augustus b.1870 - Partridge Island, Saint John, New Brunswick
Wealthy Ann b.1848 - Norwich, New London, Connecticut
Zeb -

COOLEN

Effie

COOLEY

Barbara

COOLIDGE

Grace Linwood b.1869 - Erving, Franklin, Massachusetts, United States

COOMBS

Carol Lynne
Diana d.1977 -
Frank Alan
James Alan

COON

Beula b.1898 -
Cyrena E. b.1823 - Edmeston, Otsego, New York
Phebe b.1818 - , , Connecticut

COONLEY

Dwight Merriman b.1843 - Jordan, Onondaga, New York
Raymond Benjamin b.1889 - Indiana, United States

COOPELAND

[Unknown] -
Chauncey -

COOPER

Ada Jane b.1892 - New York, United States
Brittany
Charles Noris b.1850 -
Elmer Guy b.1890 - Perry, Wyoming, New York, United States
Herbert Lee b.1887 - DeKalb, DeKalb, Illinois, United States
Ronald (Ron)

COPELAND

Cecil Arthur b.1857 - Vassar, Tuscola, Michigan
Charles
Clarence Frank b.1853 - Oakland Co., Mich
Eddy Clyde b.1860 - Ypsilanti, Washtenaw, Mich
Edwin III
Edwin Bingham b.1873 - Monroe, Green, Wisconsin
Edwin Ruthven b.1824 - Dexter, Penobscot, Maine
Herbert
Herbert B. Jr.
Herbert Bingham b.1875 - Monroe, Green, Wi
Herbert Edison b.1849 - Avon, Oakland, MI
Jenny b.1892 - Eureka, , Wisconsin
John
Mary Alice
Richard
Roscoe Ernest b.1851 - Avon Twp, Oakland, Michigan
William

COPP

Silas -
Silas D. b.1810 - Jolicure, Westmorland, Nb
Silas Gestner b.1865 - Centreville, Westmorland, New Brunswick, Canada

CORAM

Lorene

CORBET

Richard Deblois

CORBETT

Grace -
James
Lillian b.1896 - Coventry, Warwickshire, England

CORBIN

Abigail Grace b.1871 - Tecumseh, , Nebraska, United States
Bertha Viola b.1875 - Wyalusing, Bradford, Pennsylvania
Cecil Gaylord b.1886 - Yazoo City, Yazoo, Mississippi
Chauncey b.1800 - , , Penn, USA
Ellen Elizabeth b.1833 - Wyalusing, Bradfd Pa.
Eva Belle b.1868 - of Rochelle, , ILL
Frank M b.1880 - Albany, Pennsylvania
Hepburn b.1831 - Warren, Bradfd, Pa.
Jennie May b.1874 - Sheshequin, Pennsylvania
John Leroy b.1844 - Albany, Bradford, Pennsylvania
John W b.1878 - Albany, Pennsylvania
Joseph Gaylord b.1840 - Albany, Berks., Pa.
Leslie Delanson b.1904 - Albany, Pennsylvania
Leslie Oliver b.1877 - Albany, Pennsylvania
Lottie Elizabeth b.1872 - Albany, Pennsylvania
Lucy Violette b.1852 - Albany, Berks, Pa.
Ludd Delanson b.1849 - Albany, Bradford, Pennsylvania
Mae Minclaire b.1879 - Tecumsch, Nebraska
Mary Jane b.1884 - Albany, Pennsylvania
Olive Melvina b.1834 - Wyalusing, Bradford, Pennsylvania
Olivetta M b.1886 - Evergreen, Pennsylvania
Orrin Arthur b.1881 - Albany, Pennsylvania
Orrin Augustus b.1836 - Wyalusing, Bradford, Pennsylvania
Oscar Wellington b.1838 - Wyalusing, Bradfd., Pa.
Pamelia Sophia b.1842 - Albany, Berks, Pa.
Rosa Delle b.1879 - Albany, Pennsylvania
Susan Serelda b.1885 -
William Pierce b.1846 - Albany, Bradford, Pennsylvania

CORDA

Ann Catherine
Benjamin Michael
Mark Lt. Col.

CORDERMAN

Gladys Leola b.1907 - Sac, Sac, Iowa, United States

CORDINGLEY

Dale Evan
Dale Evan Jr.
Robert Dean

CORE

Patricia

COREY

Alvin b.1820 - , , Vermont
Caroline b.1833 - Janesville, Bremer, Iowa, United States
Charles H. b.1865 - Chaplin, Windham, Connecticut
Daughter b.1879 - Chaplin, Windham, Connecticut
Daughter b.1882 - Chaplin, Windham, Connecticut
David G. b.1804 - Pomfret, Windham, Connecticut
Edward Gilbert b.1836 - , Windham, Connecticut
Edward Gilbert b.1876 - Chaplin, Windham, Connecticut
Elizabeth Sophia b.1834 - , Windham, Connecticut
Frederick Gilbert b.1872 - Chaplin, Windham, Connecticut
Julia b.1870 - Chaplin, Windham, Connecticut
Lena M. b.1880 - Chaplin, Windham, Connecticut
Leonard Gilbert b.1839 - , Windham, Connecticut
Mabel b.1875 - Chaplin, Windham, Connecticut
Nellie Louisa b.1867 - Chaplin, Windham, Connecticut
Samuel Clark b.1843 - Banner, Fulton, Illinois, United States
Sarah Ann b.1843 - , Windham, Connecticut
Susan b.1846 - Fulton, Illinois, United States

CORKHAM

Ross Elias -

CORKUM

[Unknown] m.1912 - Waterville, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Everett b.1865 - Scott's Bay, Kings County, Nova Scotia, Canada
George Lacy b.1840 - Mt Uniacke, Hants, Nova Scotia, Canada
George Nelson b.1867 - Scots Bay, Kings, Nova Scotia
Howard Reginald b.1897 - Scotts Bay, Nova Scotia, Canada
Jennie O. b.1879 -
Mary Inez b.1887 - Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada

CORLEY

Kenneth b.1903 -

CORNELISON

Nora Irene b.1904 - , Union, IA

CORNELIUS

Florentine M b.1861 - North Plains, Washington, OR.
Madge b.1885 -
Rose

CORNELL

Alice B. b.1901 -
Alice Margaret
Cassandra Lee
Charles Dwight b.1886 - Lisbon, New London, Connecticut
Charles Henry b.1858 - of Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts
Clair Miner
Connie
Cornelius b.1826 - London, England
Dan
Deanna
Dwight
Dwight Miner b.1862 - North Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Edward
Garrett Thomas
Gregory Lewis
Jacob Daniel
Jeanne Sue
Joe
John or Jack L b.1910 - Clovis, Curry, New Mexico, United States
Karen Sue
Larry
Lewis Ross b.1908 - West Union, Steuben New York
Mildred Ermabelle b.1905 - Westerly, Rhode Island
Muriel Joanne
Nicole Janette
Ralph Burdick
Randohn Gregory
Randy Clair
Richard Fred
Robert
Ruby Viola b.1887 - N. Stonington, New London, Connecticut
Sarah Ann
Shane Clair
Susan Marie
Wilbur b.1909 - Westerly, Rhode Island

CORNILS

Frederick b.1880 - Yorkville, Kendall, Illinois

CORNWALL

Clair b.1902 - New York, United States
Jean L b.1929 - New York, United States

CORNWELL

Marilda J b.1853 - , , Michigan

CORRELL

Charles Allen

CORRIN

Leila Frances

CORWIN

Albert (Twin) b.1837 - of Southold, Long Island, New York
Albert G b.1870 - Peconic, Long Island, New York
Burton Denniston b.1867 -
Carrie E b.1876 - Lake City, Wabasha, Minnesota, USA
Charles (Twin) b.1837 - of Southold, Long Island, New York
Daniel b.1828 - of Southold, Long Island, New York
Denison b.1829 - of Southold, Long Island, New York
Denison b.1806 - Stonington, New London, Conn
Dolly b.1868 - Lake City, Wabasha Co, Minnesota, USA
Edward b.1869 - Lake City, , Minnesota
Edwin D b.1868 -
Effie Lee b.1858 - , , Minnesota
Evelyn G b.1878 - Peconic, Suffolk, New York, United States
George b.1837 - Peconic, Long Island, New York
George Henry b.1862 -
Harry b.1802 - Southold, Suffolk, New York
Henry V b.1878 - Lake City, Wabasha, Minnesota, USA
James b.1834 - of Southold, Long Island, New York
Lewis b.1853 -
Lewis Arthur b.1864 - Lake City, Wabasha Co, Minnesota, USA
Lucy E. b.1864 -
Maria Louisa b.1842 - , Chautaugua, New York
Mary b.1805 - Peconic, Long Island, New York
Mary Marietta b.1866 - Lake City, Wabasha Co, Minnesota, USA
Oriet b.1851 -
Oriet b.1870 -
Orin (Twin) b.1846 - of Southold, Long Island, New York
Orrin N b.1870 - Lake City, Wabasha, Minnesota, USA
Phebe Ann b.1790 - Southold, Long Island, New York
Samuel b.1776 - Southold, Suffolk, Long Island, New York
Samuel b.1810 - of Stonington, New London, Ct.
Theodora b.1866 -
Theodore b.1840 - of Southold, Long Island, New York
Warren (Twin) b.1846 - Southold, New York
William D. b.1872 -
William Denniston b.1849 -
William H. b.1831 - of Southold, Long Island, New York

CORWITH

Fredrica Gertrude b.1861 - Bridgehampton, Long Island, Ny

CORY

David b.1797 - Bridport, Addison, Vermont
Elizabeth b.1836 - Fulton Co Il
Jane Ann b.1836 - of Canton, Fulton Co., Illinois
Richard b.1838 - Fulton Co Il
Simeon b.1829 - Indiana
Thomas b.1806 - Ohio, United States
Thomas E b.1841 - Fulton Co Il

COSEY

Bertha Madeline b.1901 - New Canaan, Queens, New Brunswick, Canada

COSTELLO

Emmy Lynn
Guy L.

COSTENOTA

Jesus
Terese

COSTLY

Alfred b.1863 -
Alfred (R) b.1863 -
Alfred
Jennie
John -

COSTON

Catherine Olive
Charles Frederick
Francis Murice b.1912 -
Gary
Glenn Miner b.1883 - Greenwood, Steuben, New York
John Emmet
John R.
Kent
Mary Elvira b.1891 - Greenwood, Steuben, New York
Newton Emmet b.1851 - Greenwood, , New York
Pitt Elias b.1885 - Greenwood, Steuben, New York
Reed Glenn
Sabra b.1896 - Greenwood, , New York
Susan
William Wallace

COTTRELL

Eliza Eastman b.1810 - Eastport, Washington, Mass.
Julia Mandeville b.1793 - Stonington, New London, Conneticut, USA
Mary Fanning b.1795 - Stonington, Conn
Matilda Potter b.1805 - Stonington, Connecticut
Sarah b.1791 - Stonington, Connecticut
Thomas Payne b.1766 - Stonington, New London, Connecticut

COUCH

Lorraine

COUGHENN

Christopher
Donald
Timothy

COUILLARD

Richard

COURTNEY

Achsah b.1882 - Organge, Michigan

COUSENS

Ruth

COUSINEAU

Elva b.1908 - Cusino, Michigan
Hazel Doris b.1910 - Cusino, Michigan
Nina Mae b.1907 - Corunna, Michigan
Richard b.1885 - MacGregor, Ontario, Canada

COUSINS

Donald M. b.1917 - Derrick, McKeran, Pennsylvania
Donna Kay
Richard A.
Robert P.

COVE

Abigail Amelia b.1815 - of Amherst Head, Nova Scotia, Canada
Alice
Annie Marie b.1853 - Trumanville, Amherst Head, Nova Scotia, Canada
Bedford b.1846 - of Amherst Head, Nova Scotia, Canada
Daisy b.1875 - Amherst, Cumber, Nova Scotia, Canada
Ethilinda b.1849 - of Amherst Head, Nova Scotia, Canada
Florence b.1896 - Amherst, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
George b.1879 - Amherst, Cumber, Nova Scotia, Canada
Ivy b.1884 - New Brunswick
Jane Amelia b.1842 - of Amherst Head, Nova Scotia, Canada
Janie b.1890 - New Brunswick
John Trueman b.1855 - of Mt. Whatley, New Brunswick, Canada
John William b.1871 - , Orange, New York, United States
Lucy Jyror b.1862 - of Oxford, Nova Scotia, Canada
Mabel Oressa b.1901 - Amherst, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Margaret b.1880 - , , , Canada
Melville Earl b.1851 - of Amherst Head, Nova Scotia, Canada
Miner b.1877 - Amherst, Cumber, Nova Scotia, Canada
Miner George b.1844 - of Amherst Head, Nova Scotia, Canada
Muriel b.1898 - Amherst, Cumberland, Nova Scotia, Canada
Robert
Ruth b.1857 - of Rockley, Nova Scotia, Canada
Susan Irene b.1866 - of Oxford, Nova Scotia, Canada
Walter b.1873 - Amherst, Cumber, Nova Scotia, Canada
William b.1817 - of Amherst Shore, Cumberland Co., Nova Scotia, Canada
Winnie Belle b.1887 - New Brunswick

COVELL

Anice Louisa b.1857 - United States

COVERT

Anna b.1880 - Cameron, Steuben, New York

COVEY

Carol Jean
Floyd Dale b.1898 - Concord, Michigan
Katherine "Kate" b.1842 - Marietta, Ohio

COWAN

Egbert b.1808 - , Berkshire, Massachusetts
Elisha b.1773 - Adams, Berkshire, Massachusetts, USA
Hortense Lorraine b.1879 - Galesburg, Knox, Illinois
James Edwin b.1850 - Galesburg, Knox, Illinois, USA
Laura Frances b.1875 - Galesburg, Knox, Illinois
Sabrina b.1806 - Adams, Berkshire, Massachusetts, USA

COWLES

Alyssa Florence
Erin Rebecca
Margaret
Richard Stephen

COWPERWAITE

Anna Robinson b.1855 - St. Louis, St. Louis, Missouri

COX PALMER

Mable Ione b.1893 - Leavenworth, Leavenworth, Kansas, United States

COX

[Unknown] b.1885 - , Caldwell, Missouri
Ashley Benjamin b.1877 - Gaspereaux, Kings, Nova Scotia, Canada
Charlotte Ruth
Cheryl Louise
Clifton Ashley
David Glenn
Della Rosalie
Dorothy Hope b.1909 - of Avonport, Nova Scotia
Eunice b.1821 - Cornwallis, , , Nova Scotia
Garnet Miner
Gerald Ashley Mrs.
Gerald Ashley
Helen Florence b.1911 - of Avonport, Nova Scotia
Jennie Maria b.1870 - Canning, Nova Scotia, Canada
Joseph
Madeline
Michael d.1970 -
Mildred Marie b.1908 - of Avonport, Nova Scotia
Pamela Michelle
Rachel b.1846 - New Brunswick, Canada
Rhonda Jean
Ronald William
Russell Miner b.1913 - of Avonport, Nova Scotia
Sarah Alice b.1827 - , , Nova Scotia, Canada
Shirley Eleanor
Viola Essie b.1890 - Chautauqua, Kansas, United States
William Ewell


Surname List