Descendants of Joseph Minor and his wives, Mary Avery and Bridget Chesebrough

Name Index


Frank H / b.1873

Barky b.1859
Mr. b.1826

Littlefield

Sydna Porter b.1915

<---->

b.1835
Abel b.1777
Abigail Abbie S b.1840
Ada b.1788
Agnes
Agnes b.1871
Alice
Alice C b.1872
Almira b.1803
Alpha Roberts b.1832
America A. b.1855
Angeline B b.1859
Ann
Ann b.1886
Ann Gertrude b.1845
Ann M b.1834
Anna b.1883
Anna b.1824
Arlene
Bathsheba b.1763
Cathie
Charles b.1786
Charles Arthur b.1865
Charles G b.1828
Charlotte Rebecca b.1902
Chester
Chipman b.1854
Christana b.1828
Clara b.1862
Clara b.1792
Clarence Lothrop b.1859
Colleen
Cornelia A b.1839
Debbie
Debra
Denison b.1772
Denison
Diana b.1787
Dominique
Don Van Duzen b.1864
Donna
Eda b.1903
Edith
Edward J b.1857
Edward W. b.1847
Elizabeth b.1821
Elizabeth b.1821
Elizabeth Jane b.1828
Elizabeth M. b.1833
Elizabeth P. b.1841
Elizabeth W. b.1891
Ellen b.1895
Ellen Frances b.1839
Esther b.1801
Esther b.1756
Esther b.1797
Eunice Priscilla b.1837
Eva b.1863
Fanny b.1810
Florence
Fordyce S b.1822
Frankie b.1854
Gertrude
Ginna
Grace Douglas b.1847
Hannah b.1775
Howard Munro b.1893
Ida
Ida b.1878
Ivory Alancing b.1875
Jabez b.1785
Jacob Clark b.1843
Jane b.1869
Jane
Jershua b.1841
Jessica
Jessie b.1850
Joann
Johanna
John Aubrey b.1875
Joseph W b.1866
Josephine L b.1905
Judith Ellen b.1940
Julia A. b.1818
Julia Caroline b.1843
Krebbs b.1930
Lada M b.1889
Laura Mabel b.1894
Laurie
Lawrence b.1798
Lee b.1862
Lee Edward b.1935
Leslie
Lewis B b.1832
Linda
Littie Gay b.1870
Lorinda b.1844
Lorraine
Lucinda b.1815
Lucy b.1781
Lydia b.1776
Lydia M b.1876
Mabel b.1889
Maggie b.1846
Mamie b.1894
Margaret
Margaret b.1821
Margaret
Margaret Amanda b.1877
Maria Lartwell b.1820
Marion
Martha b.1858
Martha b.1840
Martin Percival b.1910
Mary
Mary b.1852
Mary b.1879
Mary
Mary b.1890
Mary
Mary Almira b.1853
Mary Ann b.1803
Mary G b.1843
Mary L. Thompson b.1868
Mary Nut b.1826
Maryette b.1841
Maybelle b.1880
Melissa b.1811
Melissa
Michaela Chey Anne Marie
Monica
Mrs. b.1788
Nellie M b.1854
Nora b.1866
Norinne E b.1931
Olive P b.1856
Oliver Laflin b.1845
Ona B b.1896
Pam
Pauline
Ray Hill b.1899
Rebecca b.1777
Rhoda b.1771
Ruth
Ruth b.1910
Ruth
Ruth b.1812
Sally
Sarah b.1763
Sarah b.1762
Sarah b.1770
Shubael b.1784
Sophrona b.1833
Stella
Susan b.1854
Susan C b.1877
Susan Weir b.1862
Susie
Thelma b.1911
Thomas Clifford b.1862
Thomas Jefferson b.1859
Valeria Ann
Vienna b.1781
West b.1841
Willard Perez b.1864
William West b.1764
wright b.1799
Yvonne b.1885

1208

Nancy Denison b.1881

Abare

Cynthia

Abbe

Mary b.1816
Zibeah b.1737

Abbey

Annie McCluer b.1890
Bessie May b.1893
Clarence Wade b.1887
Fannie Rosa b.1882
Herbert Joseph b.1878
Jessie Cornelia b.1892
Joseph b.1848
Milton Schuyler b.1880
Newton Walter b.1889
Tyler Hovey b.1884
Willis Phillip b.1876

Abbot

Anna b.1776
Aurelia b.1779
Celinda b.1817
Celinda b.1825
Hannah b.1788
Hannah b.1832
James L b.1818
James Wheeler b.1823
Lucy b.1835
Pearl Martin b.1874
Philip b.1781
Philip b.1840
Susan b.1831

Abbott

[Unknown] b.1814
Abiel b.1790
Alemon S b.1821
Alma b.1876
Ann M b.1829
Ann Maria b.1810
Arilla W b.1816
Aurelia b.1777
Beatrice b.1902
Claude P. b.1904
Edward b.1874
Edwin Walter b.1827
Eliza b.1808
Hannah b.1783
Harriet W b.1808
Inez Pearl b.1880
Jacob D b.1815
James Jr. b.1806
James Hewitt b.1786
John b.1820
Joseph b.1766
Joshua b.1829
Louisa H b.1834
Mary b.1815
Maylan b.1878
Merit b.1800
Nathan b.1844
Phillip b.1751
Polly b.1812
Stephen b.1793
Uriah S b.1812

Abby

Moses b.1822

Abel

Ann B. b.1842

Abernathy

C. b.1828

Ackerman

[Unknown] b.1893
Earl
Mary Olive

Ackley

Etta b.1853

Acree

Brittany Joy
Joshua Paul
Paul Andrew

Adair

Ethel Josephine b.1888
Margaret Fletcher m.1919

Adamowski

Kathy

Adams

[Unknown] b.1902
Adrian F. b.1879
Adrian Mortimer b.1843
Alice Louisa b.1874
Anna Margaretta b.1906
Bessie Maria b.1880
Bonnie Ruth
Charles Geer b.1841
Charles Madison b.1827
Chauncey E. b.1883
Chauncey Edward Jr. b.1863
Chauncey Edward b.1828
DeEtte Elaine
Delia b.1878
Donald Edward
Edward Carl b.1864
Edward Milton b.1854
Edward Milton Jr b.1877
Edward Mortimer b.1899
Edwin Theodore b.1845
Elizabeth b.1860
Ellen Bruce b.1833
Elmer Marshall b.1873
Emma Prudence b.1865
Foster Harry
Frank Foster
Franklin Chauncey b.1862
Gene b.1933
George b.1880
George Harold
George Washington b.1890
Hannah Lucilia b.1825
Harriet b.1842
Harris b.1825
Harry Joe b.1921
Herbert H b.1887
James b.1923
James Walace b.1811
John Andrew b.1836
John Collet
John Quincy m.1906
John Wallace b.1849
Julia Marie b.1823
Katheryn Elizabeth
Marian Violet b.1896
Mary b.1792
Mary Belcher b.1881
Mary Esther b.1829
Merle Louise
Milton b.1799
Nelda Ruth
Neva Ann
Nita Jo
Oliver R. b.1815
Owen Ray b.1919
Richard
Sally Lora b.1917
Samuel Burton b.1875
Sarah Adaline b.1837
Sarah Sophia b.1856
Steven Richard
Theron b.1882
Violet b.1892
William A. b.1881

Addis

Eda b.1867

Adee

Charles Stanton b.1875
Elinor Louise b.1872
George A Townsend b.1844
George Townsend b.1874
Juliet Stanton b.1881

Adsit

Charles Henry b.1915
Harry b.1888
Nellie Mae
Stanley Arthur b.1918

Aiken

Eleanor M. m.1908
Laverene Devilier m.1876

Ainsworth

Walter m.1871

Aitken

Julia Mildred b.1884

Aiton

David b.1858

Akin

Elwood Smith b.1860
Estelle b.1873
Florence Bell b.1878
Harry Cameron b.1875
Hazel Fitch b.1891
John Howard b.1887
John Walter b.1835
Juanita Margaret b.1938
Mary Helen b.1884
Racelia Blanch b.1882
Theron b.1854

Akins

Ruth Luella b.1917

Akley

Muriel Agretta b.1903

Albertson

Jennie L m.1902

Albro

[Unknown] b.1816
Velma Mae b.1908

Alcock

Lynn Marie
Mr.
Rhonda Julie

Alden

Hannah b.1809
Sidney m.1815
Sophronia b.1808

Alderman

Anna b.1840
Bernard b.1884
Edith b.1868
Harry b.1873
Karl b.1887
Maud b.1870
Rufus b.1851
Sade b.1879

Aldred

Raymond B. m.1910
Raymond B.

Aldrich

Antoinette b.1828
H C m.1885
Lavina b.1760

Aldridge

Charlene E b.1931
Elwin Lamar b.1927
Sterling b.1901
Sterling Junior b.1925

Alexander Sr.

John Franklin b.1862

Alexander

Albert H. b.1830
Arthur Denison b.1863
Debbie Marian b.1954
Donald Finlayson b.1881
Donald Finlayson Jr. b.1923
Dora Rebecca Finlayson
Earl b.1894
Elizabeth Spicer b.1892
Emily Jane b.1849
Grace b.1880
Hannah b.1756
Hattie E m.1865
Henry b.1857
Jeffrey Scott
John Franklin Jr. b.1887
John W. b.1830
Katherine Finlayson
Kimberly Kerry
Lewis Olmstead b.1865
Lizzie b.1868
Lori Lynn
Marty Douglas
Mary Augusta b.1860
Shirlie Norman Finlayson b.1925
William Arthur Finlayson
William Clifford

Alison

Susan Wolcott b.1842

Allaire

Katharine b.1865

Allan

David b.1789
William C b.1848

Allen

[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1798
Abby b.1796
Abner b.1757
Ada Jane b.1881
Adelaide M b.1840
Albert (Twin) b.1862
Albert b.1827
Albert Mark b.1877
Albertina M. D. b.1872
Alvin (Twin) b.1862
Amelia b.1765
Amos r.1707
Amos b.1744
Amos Denison b.1774
Ann E. b.1894
Anna b.1772
Arthur John b.1917
Asenath b.1780
Bela b.1767
Benjamin b.1755
Carol Ann
Catherine b.1822
Catherine b.1778
Celinda b.1805
Charles Roderick b.1840
Chester b.1788
Christiana Cynthia b.1883
Cornelia b.1808
Cornelia C. A. b.1871
Cynthia b.1860
Cynthia b.1831
Cynthia b.1839
Cynthia b.1794
Edward b.1824
Edward Payson b.1832
Eliphalet b.1788
Elsie b.1879
Emma C. b.1858
Ephraim b.1771
Frances De Wolf b.1891
George b.1782
George H.
George O. b.1863
Grace b.1866
Harold Palmer b.1902
Hattie b.1863
Helen Myra b.1896
Herbert V b.1863
Isham F. b.1868
Israel b.1842
James b.1775
James b.1792
Jane b.1775
Jane b.1785
Jane Celina b.1824
Jerusha b.1786
Jesse M. b.1864
John b.1892
John b.1829
John b.1782
John Roland b.1871
Jonah b.1798
Jonas b.1773
Juliette I. b.1892
Laura Elizabeth b.1852
Leon
Levi b.1798
Levi Jr. b.1824
Lora b.1770
Louisa b.1815
Lucy b.1780
Margaret Brundidge b.1893
Margaret Phoebe b.1882
Martha Cornelia b.1819
Mary b.1790
Mary A b.1842
Mary Ann b.1858
Matthew b.1801
Miner J b.1879
Miner Jesse b.1829
Miner S. b.1825
Miner Wicliffe b.1879
Miriam b.1895
Nancy b.1804
Newton b.1857
Oliver b.1777
Oliver b.1757
Polly b.1804
Pricilla b.1899
Roderick Grant b.1871
Sally b.1784
Samuel Benjamin b.1779
Savona b.1832
Sherry Elaine
Sidney b.1828
Sophronia b.1824
Susie b.1907
Tracy Whitney b.1896
Walter Scott b.1834
William b.1827
William W. Dr. m.1857

Alley

George Scott
Samuel

Allison

Charles b.1850
Harry
Pearl

Allport

[Unknown] b.1850
Adelaide E b.1848
Byron Watson b.1846
Charles b.1819
Charles W b.1853
Mary L b.1850
Minnie M b.1853

Allred

Bert Palmer b.1886
Mary Lareita b.1905

Allyn

Abigail b.1737
Albert Munroe b.1805
Althea b.1776
Amanda b.1819
Anna b.1771
Arthur Paul b.1880
Avery b.1796
Benajah b.1796
Benjamin b.1790
Benjamin b.1732
Betty b.1753
Calvin b.1827
Charles b.1842
Charles Jr. b.1869
Charles b.1781
Charlotte
Chrisopher b.1798
Christina Nichole
Clarissa b.1803
Content b.1743
Cynthia b.1778
Daniel b.1774
Daniel b.1799
Elisha b.1792
Emeline Lucy b.1844
Eunice
Eunice b.1792
Eunice Gertrude b.1878
Francis Williams b.1810
Frank b.1851
Frederic Bill Jr.
Frederic Bill
Frederick b.1792
Gary Arthur
Guerdon b.1809
Hannah b.1791
Hannah b.1807
Hannah b.1787
Hannah b.1792
Harriet b.1832
Harriet M b.1883
Helen E. b.1920
Henry Gurden b.1849
Henry Miner b.1876
Jabez b.1779
James b.1739
James b.1769
James b.1822
James Stanton b.1799
John b.1696
John b.1840
John b.1727
John Miner b.1805
Joseph b.1774
Judith
Justin Michael
Louisa Hurlburt b.1870
Lucretia b.1745
Lucy b.1844
Lucy b.1792
Lucy Eva b.1891
Margaret J. b.1834
Margaret Jane b.1899
Martha b.1784
Mary b.1730
Mary b.1803
Mary b.1750
Mary Ann Caroline b.1802
Mary Billings b.1901
Mildred Louise
Milton Arthur
Minor b.1748
Nancy Ann
Phoebe b.1792
Phoebe b.1735
Prudence b.1751
Prudence b.1801
Prudence b.1846
Rebecca b.1738
Richard G. b.1918
Robert
Robert b.1817
Robert b.1811
Robert James b.1906
Robert Starr b.1875
Roswell b.1789
Susanna b.1739
Thankful b.1762
William Israel m.1898
William Israel Jr. b.1904

Almond

Amanda Renee
Barry Lynn
Taylor Madison

Almy

Deborah Ann
John Hale
Kenneth
Kenneth James
Lucinda Turner

Alsduf

John b.1835

Alvah Welch

Alvah Or Marquis b.1801

Alvin

J. E. b.1880

Alvord

Elizabeth b.1814

Amantite

Silvio John b.1913

Amateis

Edmund b.1897

Ambrosino

Gerard

Amerman

Frances Augusta b.1853

Ames

Abraham b.1831
Abram Garfield b.1880
Alva M b.1846
Ann Elisabeth b.1827
Ansel Thurman b.1820
Carol b.1895
Clara Eliza b.1882
Clara Martha b.1846
Emeline b.1804
Emily b.1843
Emily Maud b.1875
Ester b.1829
Eugene C. b.1852
Eugene Harrison b.1862
Henry P b.1828
Horatio Nelson b.1841
John b.1917
Jonathan Swain b.1804
Lorin b.1844
Louisa b.1815
Louisa A b.1846
Margaret Shurtleff b.1912
Mary b.1807
Mary Adaline b.1838
Miriam b.1749
Murtle Flora b.1884
Oliver Sherman b.1848
Polly b.1815
Richard Harry b.1885
Richard Henry b.1915
Rose Mary b.1878
Rubie Belle b.1873
Sally F. b.1807
Sarah Francis b.1835

Anderson

Alan Lee
Andy b.1896
Archie b.1905
Archie b.1905
Boyd E.
Christopher Lee b.1954
Cynthia Dianne
Daisy Belle b.1939
Dean Thorp
Elizabeth Moyes b.1889
Ella
Ellen b.1890
Elmer Harvey b.1903
Emery Ray b.1941
Eric John
Eva Lucy b.1912
Eva Lucy b.1912
Florence A. b.1877
George Douglas b.1955
Gerald Ray b.1906
Gerald Ray b.1906
Gerald Wayne
Grant Archibald b.1901
Harry Mark
Helen m.1922
Helen b.1924
Ivan Henry b.1910
Ivan Henry b.1910
Iver Marvin
Jack b.1908
Jasper Odell
John Alexander b.1921
John Sheridan
John T b.1922
John T. b.1922
Karen Marie
Kenneth Jorgensen b.1935
Lanette Kay
Linda Kay b.1944
Marcia Lynn
Marie
Ralph
Robert Leroy b.1944
Ruth Amelia
Ruth Emma
Stanley Marvin
Susan Christine
Tawny Day
Theodore W b.1880
Theodore W. b.1880
Tina Marie
Tonnette Marie
William Leonard

Andreasen

Delora b.1916

Andrew

Carrie Emma b.1872

Andrews

Abbie L b.1826
Alta Geniel b.1936
Aura Jane b.1869
Auther Samuel b.1882
Carol Faye b.1934
Charlotte M b.1880
Dewey Charles b.1885
Edwin Grant b.1938
Elmer Ashley b.1871
Giles b.1838
Gloria Maxine b.1928
Hannah b.1790
Henry Albert b.1867
Ida Jerusha b.1873
John Robert b.1875
Lizzie May b.1878
Marguerite b.1830
Mary Alnn b.1826
Milton b.1895
Minnie Naomi b.1889
Norma Maud b.1924
Olive b.1792
Phebe b.1828
Rosel Hyde b.1901
Sherman Richard b.1930
William Frank b.1865

Andrijeski

Dorothy

Andrist

Bertha Leola b.1888
Johannes b.1860

Andrus

James Clawson b.1935

Angel

Azariah b.1813
Barton b.1805
Betsy Caroline b.1820
Charlotte b.1773
Charlotte b.1819
Dorinda b.1807
Edward Justus b.1824
Erasmus Darwin b.1816
Eveline b.1808
Gilbert b.1811
Hannah b.1822
Isaac b.1780
James b.1775
James b.1809
Jedediah Lake b.1857
Polly Ann b.1815
Ralph H b.1825
Sally b.1778
Sarah Lucretia b.1852
Thomas b.1747
Thomas b.1783
William b.1781

Angell

Edward Boynton b.1856
Erasmus Darwin b.1855
Isabell b.1850
James B b.1924
James William b.1860
Julia Lytle b.1853
Katie Leora b.1909
Luricie Adell b.1850
Marion Angell b.1899
Mary Louise b.1864
Robert Corson b.1886

Angle

Jo Ann

Annable

Frances b.1811

Anthony

Dallas E b.1857

Apley

Sylvia b.1875

Appel

Douglas

Appleby

Lelia Frances b.1869

Applegarth

Blaine Mark "Slim"

Applegate

Mary Ann b.1808

Arave

Janet Jane b.1880

Archaletta

Rosella

Archer

Marie

Archibald

Anna b.1891
Arthur C b.1853
Cecil b.1897
John Masters b.1919
Judson b.1895
Lillian b.1893
Margaret Anna b.1928
Mary Elizabeth b.1926

Armer

Ida b.1892

Armfield

Betsy b.1817
Sallie b.1804

Armour

Naomi

Arms

Francis Maria b.1848
Nelson Temple b.1805

Armstrong

[Unknown] b.1887
[Unknown] b.1896
[Unknown] b.1855
Alton P b.1892
Andrew J b.1847
Anna b.1832
Anthony Michael
Catherine b.1830
Charles Allen b.1884
Clayton James b.1895
Coleman b.1835
Earl b.1893
Fred b.1827
George Ellery b.1888
George R. b.1822
Harry T. b.1880
James b.1830
Jay William b.1874
John T. b.1849
Judson Peter b.1857
Kate B b.1862
Kenneth Allen
Leroy b.1862
Maria b.1823
Martin b.1793
Mary b.1859
Mary Ann b.1853
Matie b.1865
Melissa b.1894
Michelle Dalin
Paul
Sarah b.1839
Susan b.1849
Thomas b.1851
W H b.1850
William b.1900

Arndt

Rose

Arnett

Austin Andrew
Timothy

Arnold

Alfred William b.1904
Amos b.1759
Anna Delia b.1849
Annie May Gertrude b.1894
Bertha b.1873
Beverley b.1878
Blanche Viola b.1893
C Nelson b.1868
Charlotte b.1810
Charlotte Hannah b.1792
Charlotte Maria b.1838
Charlotte Robinson b.1838
Clarence Theodore b.1873
Denison b.1761
Edna Jane Hopeful b.1908
Edwiln b.1858
Elisa b.1807
Eliza Ann b.1849
Elizabeth b.1856
Elizabeth Ann b.1818
Elizabeth Mae b.1880
Ellen
Eva Mary b.1869
Fidelia b.1770
Fidelia b.1822
Flora Kiser b.1905
Florence Lavinia b.1872
Florence Mabel b.1891
Frank b.1860
Frederick William b.1830
George Hantford b.1912
George Nathan b.1789
George S b.1840
George Samuel b.1813
George Samuel b.1813
Gerald Lloyd b.1925
Gertrude Viola b.1914
Greta Northrup b.1896
Hannah Maria b.1854
Hazel Luella b.1902
Helen b.1855
Henrietta Ethel b.1899
Henrietta W b.1827
Henry Medley b.1876
Horatio Nelson b.1834
Horatio Nelson b.1854
Horatio Nelson b.1799
Howard b.1848
James b.1864
James Lloyd b.1894
James Talbert b.1916
Jessie b.1859
John
John Cougle b.1844
John Cougle b.1815
Lavinia b.1854
Lawrence Belmont b.1910
Lucretia b.1762
Marcelles b.1852
Margaret Georgiana Williams b.1879
Margaretta Matilda b.1902
Martha Annie b.1858
Mary b.1757
Mary Ann b.1797
Mary Ann b.1819
Mary Delilah b.1887
Mary Sheldon b.1812
Mildred Hopeful b.1899
Nathan Dr. b.1732
Nathan b.1765
Nelson b.1817
Nelson b.1819
Olive Irene Margaretta b.1920
Oliver b.1755
Oliver Roswell b.1832
Oliver Roswell (R) b.1832
Prudence b.1768
Reginald Herbert b.1872
Reginald Heber b.1842
Robert Kilgour b.1843
Roswell b.1886
Roswell b.1767
Samuel Edwin b.1805
Samuel Talbert b.1876
Sarah Jane Hopeful b.1896
Susan b.1820
Susan Jane b.1872
Susan Maria b.1889
Thomas Edwin b.1840
Thomas Oliver b.1786
Thomas Oliver Jr. b.1812
Vernon Claude b.1919
Vivian Marie b.1917
Warren Alexander b.1910
Willard Woodard b.1914
William b.1866
William b.1859
William b.1794
William b.1829
William Brian b.1907
William Shives b.1830
William T. b.1830

Arteman

Augusta Mrs.

Artmann

Ruth

Asa

Birdie b.1879

Ashbey

Harriet E b.1841

Ashcroft

Leda b.1904

Ashdown

Ruth

Ashley

Eloise b.1869
Florence Cecilia b.1874
Josiah Girard b.1885
Louise b.1823
Oliver Perry b.1838
Rebecca Sherman b.1871

Ashliman

Jane b.1926

Ashworth

Glen Robert b.1893
Lester Burdick b.1899
Pinckney E b.1866

Atherton

Celinda b.1790

Atkins

Aner Elizabeth b.1861
Marinda Jane b.1834

Atkinson

Myrtle Leona b.1905

Atwater

Lola May b.1891
Sarah b.1767
William Henry b.1843

Atwood

Augusta b.1874
Eugene b.1852
George Thomas b.1869
Janette b.1871
John Burrows b.1864
Ruth b.1797
Thomas Jefferson b.1830

Aubin

Elinor
James

Auckenphaugh

Alice b.1851

Augustine

Edward Charles
Edward Charles Jr.

Auner

Jay Frank b.1873
Joseph S b.1899

Aurand

Mabel b.1888

Austill

Sarah Files b.1809

Austin

Anna May
Dollie Monette
Edna b.1856
Gertrude b.1880
Grace Backus b.1810
John W b.1788
Sharon Ann

Avery

Alice Marion b.1865
Almira b.1834
Andrew b.1826
Ann Delia b.1837
Annette b.1854
Bethia Williams b.1817
Charles Edward b.1883
Charles Stanton b.1836
Charles Stanton b.1870
Charlotte Louise Asneth b.1849
Clara Sophronia b.1865
Clarissa b.1798
Cortland C b.1842
Edith S. b.1878
Edward Allyn Jr. b.1875
Edward Allyn b.1845
Elizabeth b.1832
Elizabeth b.1838
Elizabeth b.1840
Ellen Elizabeth b.1840
Emily b.1816
Fanny b.1775
Fanny b.1805
Florence Julia b.1892
Frances Emeline b.1834
Frances Emeline (R) b.1834
George Button b.1881
Gilbert Button b.1809
Gilbert Gerald b.1844
Hannah b.1789
Harry Gilbert b.1877
Henry Smith b.1826
Herbert Edwin b.1895
Irene Clara b.1887
Isaac b.1811
Isaac b.1775
Isaac Allyn b.1840
Isaac Allyn b.1806
Isaac Edwin b.1851
John b.1745
John Minor b.1782
Julia Niles b.1859
Lucy b.1784
Luke William b.1810
Lydia b.1786
Lydia (R) b.1786
Marion b.1835
Mary b.1804
Mary (Marie) b.1648
Mary Emma b.1846
Nellie E b.1873
Orrin Edgar b.1833
Prudence b.1778
Roswell Miner b.1802
Sabra Emeline b.1812
Sarah b.1719
Sarah Marsh b.1840
William Edward b.1868
William Haines b.1843
William Pitt b.1800


Surname List