Descendants of Joseph MINOR

Name Index


Frank H / b.1873

Barky b.1859
Mr. b.1826

LITTLEFIELD

Sydna Porter b.1915

<---->

(Unknown name)
b.1835
Abel b.1777
Abigail Abbie S b.1840
Ada b.1788
Agnes
Albert Vine b.1806
Alice
Alice C b.1872
Almira b.1803
Alpha Roberts b.1832
America A. b.1855
Angeline B b.1859
Ann
Ann b.1886
Ann Gertrude b.1845
Ann M b.1834
Anna b.1883
Anna b.1824
Anne
Arlene
Bathsheba b.1763
Bess M. b.1885
Cathie
Charles b.1793
Charles b.1786
Charles Arthur b.1865
Charles G b.1828
Charlotte Rebecca b.1902
Chesebrough b.1780
Chester
Chipman b.1854
Christana b.1828
Clara b.1862
Clara b.1792
Clara b.1878
Clarence Lothrop b.1859
Colleen
Cornelia A b.1839
Cynthia Ann b.1812
Debbie
Debra
Denison b.1772
Denison
Diana b.1787
Diantha b.1822
Dominique
Don Van Duzen b.1864
Donna
Eda b.1903
Edith
Edna W.
Edward J b.1857
Edward W. b.1847
Elizabeth b.1821
Elizabeth b.1805
Elizabeth b.1821
Elizabeth Jane b.1828
Elizabeth M. b.1833
Elizabeth P. b.1841
Elizabeth W. b.1891
Ellen b.1895
Ellen Frances b.1839
Emeline
Esther b.1801
Esther b.1756
Esther b.1797
Eunice Priscilla b.1837
Eva b.1863
Evelyn B. b.1869
Fanny b.1785
Fanny b.1810
Florence
Fordyce S b.1822
Frances Margaret b.1804
Gertrude
Ginna
Grace Douglas b.1847
Hannah b.1775
Harriet b.1840
Helen b.1828
Henry Clark m.1795
Howard Munro b.1893
Ida
Ida b.1878
Ivory Alancing b.1875
Jabez b.1785
Jacob Clark b.1843
James b.1810
James Green b.1804
Jane b.1869
Jane
Jane B. b.1832
Jared b.1829
Jennie b.1858
Jershua b.1841
Jessica
Joann
Johanna
John Aubrey b.1875
Joseph W b.1866
Josephine L b.1905
Judith Ellen b.1940
Julia A. b.1818
Julia Caroline b.1843
Krebbs b.1930
Lada M b.1889
Laura Mabel b.1894
Laurie
Lawrence b.1798
Lee b.1862
Lee Edward b.1935
Leslie
Lewis B b.1832
Linda
Littie Gay b.1870
Lorinda b.1844
Lorraine
Lucinda b.1815
Lucy b.1781
Lydia b.1776
Lydia M b.1876
Mabel b.1889
Mabel M b.1901
Maggie b.1846
Mamie d.1875
Mamie b.1894
Margaret
Margaret b.1821
Margaret b.1897
Margaret
Margaret Amanda b.1877
Margaret R. b.1851
Maria b.1789
Maria Lartwell b.1820
Marion
Marlyne
Martha b.1858
Martha b.1840
Martin Percival b.1910
Mary
Mary
Mary b.1852
Mary
Mary b.1879
Mary b.1890
Mary
Mary Almira b.1853
Mary Ann b.1803
Mary G b.1843
Mary L. Thompson b.1868
Mary Nut b.1826
Maryette b.1841
Matilda b.1791
Maybelle b.1880
Melissa b.1811
Melissa
Michaela Chey Anne Marie
Monica
Mrs. b.1788
Nellie M b.1854
Niannah b.1772
Nora b.1866
Norinne E b.1931
Olive P b.1856
Oliver Laflin b.1845
Ona B b.1896
Pam
Pauline
Phebe b.1825
Ray Hill b.1899
Rebecca b.1777
Rhoda b.1771
Ruth
Ruth b.1910
Ruth
Ruth b.1898
Ruth b.1812
Sally
Sarah b.1763
Sarah b.1762
Sarah b.1770
Shubael b.1784
Sophrona b.1833
Stella
Susan b.1854
Susan C b.1877
Susan Weir b.1862
Susie
Sylvia
Thelma b.1911
Thomas Clifford b.1862
Thomas Jefferson b.1859
Valeria Ann
Vienna b.1781
West b.1841
Willard Perez b.1864
William West b.1764
wright b.1799
Yvonne b.1885

1208

Nancy Denison b.1881

OR

Frankie b.1854

Grace b.1889

ABARE

Cynthia

ABBE

Mary b.1816
Zibeah b.1737

ABBEY

Annie McCluer b.1890
Bessie May b.1893
Clarence Wade b.1887
Fannie Rosa b.1882
Herbert Joseph b.1878
Jessie Cornelia b.1892
Joseph b.1848
Milton Schuyler b.1880
Newton Walter b.1889
Tyler Hovey b.1884
Willis Phillip b.1876

ABBOTT

[Unknown] b.1814
Abiel b.1790
Alemon S b.1821
Alice Cary b.1872
Alice Theresa b.1855
Alma b.1876
Almira Naomi b.1842
Ann Eliza b.1842
Ann M b.1829
Ann Maria b.1810
Anna b.1776
Anna Louisa b.1858
Annie b.1843
Arilla W b.1816
Audrey M. b.1915
Augusta b.1848
Augusta L. b.1876
Aurelia b.1777
Aurelia b.1779
Beatrice b.1902
Bernadine Helen b.1908
Butlar b.1839
Catherine b.1907
Celinda b.1817
Celinda b.1825
Charles Waller b.1860
Chella Ralston b.1925
Claude P. b.1904
Clinton P. b.1876
Clinton W.W. b.1906
David Bast b.1864
Edward Silvester b.1872
Edwin Walter b.1867
Edwin Walter b.1916
Edwin Walter Jr b.1864
Edwin Walter b.1827
Eli b.1832
Eliza b.1808
Elizabeth b.1877
Ellen Jane b.1855
Emily C. b.1843
Emma b.1841
Evelyn b.1843
George b.1839
George Wellington b.1847
Hannah b.1783
Hannah b.1788
Hannah b.1832
Harriet b.1833
Harriet W b.1808
Harry Bartlett b.1861
Helen Marion
Hemett b.1835
Hewett b.1837
Hughet b.1836
Inez Pearl b.1880
Jacob D b.1815
James Jr. b.1808
James b.1835
James Hewitt b.1786
James L b.1818
James Wheeler b.1823
James Wheeler Jr. b.1862
Jesse Ralston b.1857
Jessie Underwood b.1920
John b.1820
John G b.1878
John Geo. J.
Joseph b.1766
Joshua b.1829
Katherine Wheeler b.1856
Lewis Bradley b.1845
Louisa H b.1834
Lucie Waller b.1869
Lucy b.1838
Lucy Harriet b.1834
Marion S b.1903
Mary b.1815
Mary Elizabeth b.1831
Mary Lattimore b.1860
Maylan b.1845
Merit b.1806
Merrit b.1874
Merrit Erskine b.1836
Nathan b.1844
Nathaniel Greene b.1929
Orson Daniel b.1857
Pearl Martin b.1874
Philip b.1781
Philip b.1840
Phillip b.1751
Polly b.1812
Robert Adams b.1832
Robert M. b.1858
Ross William I b.1900
Ruma b.1836
Ruth
Sarah Jane b.1833
Simeon b.1812
Solomon b.1811
Stella M b.1840
Stella Merit b.1863
Stephen b.1793
Susan b.1831
Susan Ellen b.1949
Uriah S b.1812
William b.1834
William O. b.1865

ABBY

Moses b.1822

ABEL

Ann B. b.1842

ABERNATHY

Cornilas b.1828
Mattie b.1870

ACKERMAN

[Unknown] b.1893
Earl
Mary Olive

ACKLEY

Etta b.1853

ACREE

Brittany Joy
Joshua Paul
Paul Andrew

ADAIR

Ethel Josephine b.1888
Margaret Fletcher m.1919

ADAMOWSKI

Kathy

ADAMS

[Unknown] b.1902
Adrain Glenn Sr b.1917
Adrian F. b.1879
Adrian Mortimer b.1843
Alice Louisa b.1874
Amelia b.1905
Ann J b.1844
Anna Lee b.1920
Anna Margaretta b.1906
Anson James b.1842
Bonnie Ruth
Charles Geer b.1841
Charles Madison b.1827
Chauncey Earnest b.1883
Chauncey Edward Jr. b.1863
Chauncey Edward b.1828
DeEtte Elaine
Delia b.1878
Donald Edward
E M Jr b.1879
Edward Carl b.1864
Edward Milton b.1854
Edward Milton Jr b.1877
Edward Mortimer b.1899
Edwin Theodore b.1845
Eliza Kendall b.1874
Elizabeth Maria b.1880
Elizabeth b.1860
Elizabeth "Libbie" b.1862
Ellen Bruce b.1833
Elmer Marshall b.1873
Emma J b.1845
Emma Prudence b.1865
Eva A.
Foster Harry
Frank Foster
Franklin Chauncey b.1862
Gene b.1933
George b.1880
George Harold
George Washington b.1890
Hannah Lucelia b.1825
Harriet b.1842
Harriet A. "Hattie" b.1858
Harris Dwight b.1825
Harry Joe b.1921
Herbert H b.1887
Howard Augustus b.1864
Isabel b.1800
Isabella D. b.1874
James b.1923
James Walace b.1811
Jane b.1846
Joan b.1933
John Andrew b.1831
John Collet b.1907
John Quincy m.1906
John Wallace b.1849
Julia Marie b.1823
Katheryn Elizabeth
Marian Violet b.1896
Martha "Mattie" b.1846
Mary b.1792
Mary Belcher b.1881
Mary Esther b.1829
Mary P b.1849
Maxine L b.1923
Merle Louise
Milton b.1799
Nelda Ruth
Nellie J b.1862
Neva Ann
Nita Jo
Oliver R. b.1815
Owen Ray b.1919
Richard
Richard Whitney b.1866
Roby b.1825
Sally Lora b.1917
Samuel Burton b.1875
Sarah b.1823
Sarah Adaline b.1837
Sarah Sophia b.1856
Steven Richard
Theron b.1882
Violet b.1892
Wilbur Vernon b.1900
William A. b.1881

ADDIS

Eda b.1867

ADEE

Charles Stanton b.1875
Elinor Louise b.1872
George A Townsend b.1844
George Townsend b.1874
Juliet Stanton b.1881

ADSIT

Charles Henry b.1915
Harry b.1888
Nellie Mae
Stanley Arthur b.1918

AGARD

Elida Estella b.1867

AHLBRECHT

Emma R. b.1877

AIKEN

Eleanor M. m.1908
Laverene Devilier m.1876

AINSWORTH

Walter m.1871

AITKEN

Julia Mildred b.1884

AITON

David b.1858

AKIN

Elwood Smith b.1860
Estelle b.1873
Florence Bell b.1878
Harry Cameron b.1875
Hazel Fitch b.1891
John Howard b.1887
John Walter b.1835
Juanita Margaret b.1938
Mary Helen b.1884
Racelia Blanch b.1882
Theron b.1854

AKINS

Ruth Luella b.1917

AKLEY

Muriel Agretta b.1903

ALBERTSON

Jennie L m.1902

ALBRO

[Unknown] b.1816
Velma Mae b.1908

ALCOCK

Lynn Marie
Mr.
Rhonda Julie

ALDEN

Hannah b.1809
Sidney m.1815
Sophronia b.1808

ALDERMAN

Anna b.1840
Bernard b.1884
Edith b.1868
Harry b.1873
Karl b.1887
Maud b.1870
Rufus b.1851
Sade b.1879

ALDRED

Raymond B. m.1910
Raymond B.

ALDRICH

Aaron
Antoinette b.1828
H C m.1885
Lavina b.1760

ALDRIDGE

Amanda b.1873
Charlene E b.1931
Elwin Lamar b.1927
Sterling b.1901
Sterling Junior b.1925

ALEXANDER SR.

John Franklin b.1862

ALEXANDER

Albert H. b.1830
Albert R.
Arthur Denison b.1863
Audrey
Caroline "Carrie" P b.1897
Clarence Clark b.1894
Clifton C.
Debbie Marian b.1954
Donald Finlayson b.1881
Donald Finlayson Jr. b.1923
Dora Rebecca Finlayson
Earl b.1894
Elenor J.
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Spicer b.1892
Emily Jane b.1849
Gloria
Grace b.1880
Grace
Hannah b.1756
Harriet Elizabeth "Hattie" b.1846
Henry b.1857
Jeffrey Scott
John Franklin Jr. b.1887
John W. b.1830
Katherine Finlayson
Kimberly Kerry
Leon W. b.1895
Lewis Olmstead b.1865
Lizzie b.1868
Lori Lynn
Marty Douglas
Mary
Mary A b.1902
Mary Augusta b.1860
R Robert b.1898
Richard
Roberta
Ruth
Shirlie Norman Finlayson b.1925
Susan M. b.1931
William Arthur Finlayson
William Clifford
William M. b.1929

ALISON

Susan Wolcott b.1842

ALLAIRE

Katharine b.1865

ALLAN

Annie Lois b.1899
David b.1789
Myrtle Eleanor b.1919
Nelson b.1806
William C b.1848

ALLEN

[Unknown] b.1913
[Unknown] b.1795
[Unknown] b.1855
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1798
[Unknown] b.1830
Abby b.1796
Abel E b.1846
Abner b.1757
Abner H. b.1783
Abraham Dobson b.1820
Ada Jane b.1881
Ada Pervus b.1858
Adelaide F. b.1835
Adelaide M b.1840
Agatha Araminta b.1902
Albert (Twin) b.1862
Albert b.1827
Albert Adelbert b.1842
Albert C.
Albert Mark b.1877
Albertina M. D. b.1872
Alexander Gaily b.1860
Alfred Fraser b.1852
Alia b.1863
Alice b.1867
Alma b.1856
Alvin (Twin) b.1862
Amanda Jane b.1871
Amanda T. b.1876
Amanda Vinetta b.1893
Amelia b.1765
Amelia b.1851
Amelia b.1819
Amos r.1707
Amos b.1744
Amos Bliss b.1860
Amos Denison b.1774
Ann b.1848
Ann b.1861
Ann E b.1895
Ann Marie b.1861
Ann Richeson b.1825
Anna b.1772
Anna b.1894
Anna b.1832
Anna Maria b.1803
Annetton b.1891
Annie b.1843
Artemas D. b.1876
Artenes b.1853
Arthur b.1857
Arthur Gordon b.1865
Arthur Irving b.1849
Arthur John b.1917
Artimus Hooper b.1852
Asenath b.1780
Aylesford b.1862
Bamford b.1847
Bamford b.1843
Bannerman b.1853
Barbara Emma Jane b.1868
Beatrice Illda b.1904
Beetrice b.1896
Bela b.1767
Bela b.1767
Benjamin b.1797
Benjamin b.1755
Benjamin O b.1855
Benjamin S Powers b.1815
Benjamin T. b.1822
Bennerman b.1852
Blair C. b.1859
Blair Wilmot b.1863
Blanche b.1894
Bliss b.1877
Byron b.1868
C. Ritchie b.1856
Calvin Goodwin b.1831
Carin b.1843
Caroine b.1849
Carol Ann
Caroline b.1848
Caroline (R) b.1848
Caroline b.1867
Caroline Primilla b.1879
Carrie Elizabeth b.1893
Carritte Arthur b.1860
Catharine b.1783
Catharine b.1810
Catherine b.1822
Catherine b.1868
Catherine b.1848
Catherine b.1778
Catherine Lelia b.1851
Celia b.1863
Celinda b.1805
Charles Chappell Chandler b.1807
Charles Perinton b.1849
Charles Roderick b.1840
Charles Tupper b.1885
Charlotte b.1818
Charlotte b.1844
Chester b.1788
Christiana Cynthia b.1883
Christina Janie Anderson b.1880
Clara b.1863
Clara L. b.1889
Claude Edwin b.1886
Clifford Isham b.1895
Cora Blake b.1883
Cordelia b.1844
Cornelia b.1808
Cornelia C. A. b.1871
Cynthia b.1860
Cynthia b.1831
Cynthia b.1810
Cynthia b.1794
Cynthia A. b.1839
Cynthia Amelia b.1846
Cynthia Jane b.1848
Cynthia Loyalty b.1825
Daniel Marple b.1901
Dixon C. b.1851
Doris Almira b.1907
Dougherty
Earl b.1898
Edna Eleanor b.1857
Edna Scott b.1903
Edward b.1824
Edward A. b.1829
Edward Denison b.1867
Edward Payson b.1832
Eliphalet b.1814
Eliphalet b.1788
Eliphlet Penman b.1850
Eliza b.1840
Eliza b.1830
Eliza b.1846
Eliza Ann b.1849
Eliza Jane b.1837
Eliza Jane b.1844
Eliza S b.1811
Eliza Silliker b.1826
Eliza Silliker b.1848
Elizabeth b.1836
Elizabeth b.1856
Elizabeth b.1819
Elizabeth b.1834
Elizabeth Ann b.1813
Ellsworth Hanson b.1907
Elsie b.1860
Elsie b.1879
Elspeth Jardene b.1888
Emily Elsie b.1850
Emma b.1860
Emma C. b.1858
Emma R b.1863
Emma S. b.1853
Ephraim b.1771
Ephraim b.1817
Ephraim Thompson b.1849
Erma L.
Etta or Henrietta b.1866
Eunice b.1860
Eunice Amelia b.1836
Ezra b.1843
Fannie Mildred b.1855
Flora Mary Almira b.1844
Florence Mary b.1865
Frances De Wolf b.1891
Frederick Penman b.1863
Freeman b.1851
George b.1817
George (R) b.1817
George b.1782
George Eliphalet b.1855
George H.
George Hiram b.1860
George L b.1827
George O. b.1863
George Thomas b.1844
George Wells b.1815
George Wells b.1814
George Wilfred b.1869
George Willard b.1853
Grace b.1866
Grace b.1813
Grace Rebecca b.1894
Gracie Pearl b.1884
Hanford b.1865
Hannah b.1845
Hannah b.1841
Hannah b.1831
Hannah Jane b.1857
Hanson Courtney Bliss b.1877
Harmon L b.1849
Harold Palmer b.1902
Harper b.1857
Harriet b.1849
Harvey b.1883
Hattie b.1863
Haward Douglas b.1847
Hazel E b.1895
Hazen b.1851
Helen Myra b.1896
Henrietta b.1835
Henry Abner b.1809
Herbert V b.1863
Hiram b.1833
Hugh Davidson b.1883
Humphrey b.1844
Ira b.1864
Ira R. b.1875
Isaac b.1807
Isaac b.1855
Isaac b.1828
Isham Frank b.1868
Israel b.1842
Ivy D E b.1897
Jacob Silliker b.1834
James b.1775
James b.1826
James b.1864
James b.1792
James Bedford b.1853
Jane b.1786
Jane b.1854
Jane A. b.1815
Jane Celina b.1824
Jane Elizabeth b.1837
Jennie Catherine b.1881
Jeremiah b.1845
Jeremiah Brownell b.1840
Jerusha b.1786
Jessie M. b.1864
Job b.1838
Joe b.1865
John b.1829
John b.1782
John Alexander b.1882
John Brownell b.1830
John Edward b.1859
John Franklin b.1858
John H b.1859
John H. b.1892
John Nelson b.1853
John Nelson Dovey b.1848
John Parr b.1839
John Raworth b.1811
John Roland b.1871
John W b.1852
John W b.1807
Jonah b.1798
Jonas b.1773
Jonas b.1805
Jonas W Somers b.1825
Joseph b.1861
Joseph b.1861
Joseph S b.1809
Joseph Thompson b.1857
Joseph Wells b.1812
Joseph William b.1809
Joshua b.1828
Joshua Reid B. b.1843
Julia Frances b.1811
Julia S b.1893
Julie Ann b.1808
Lalia Charlotte b.1860
Laura b.1890
Laura Elizabeth b.1852
Lee Roy b.1888
Leon
Leona b.1879
Letitia b.1841
Letitia b.1847
Letitia b.1827
Lettia T b.1848
Levi b.1798
Levi Jr. b.1824
Lewis Martin b.1846
Lillian b.1897
Lillian b.1839
Lizzie Jane b.1859
Lora b.1770
Lord Raglan b.1855
Louisa b.1815
Louisa Aurelia b.1835
Lucy b.1780
Lucy Ann b.1835
Lucy Ann b.1839
Mabel B b.1888
Major b.1870
Margaret b.1902
Margaret Brundidge b.1893
Margaret Dovey b.1848
Margaret Eliza b.1841
Margaret Grace b.1859
Margaret J. b.1863
Margaret Phoebe b.1882
Maria b.1842
Maria Elizabeth b.1851
Maria Jane b.1855
Mariah b.1868
Marinda b.1832
Marjorie Jean b.1897
Martha Cornelia b.1819
Martin D. b.1816
Martin L b.1853
Mary Saphronia b.1824
Mary b.1842
Mary b.1804
Mary b.1790
Mary b.1842
Mary A b.1842
Mary Alice b.1888
Mary Ann b.1858
Mary Ann b.1901
Mary Ann b.1833
Mary Elizabeth b.1837
Mary Emma b.1863
Mary Jane b.1846
Mary Jane b.1841
Mary Jane b.1826
Mary Jane b.1858
Mary Lydia b.1812
Mary Susannah b.1838
Mary Thompson b.1817
Matthew b.1833
Matthew b.1801
Maude b.1864
May b.1878
Melinda b.1839
Merretta b.1867
Milage A b.1852
Milton Anderson b.1871
Miner DeWolfe
Miner J b.1879
Miner Jesse b.1829
Miner S. b.1825
Miner Wicliffe b.1879
Miriam b.1895
Montague M. b.1867
Myrtle b.1889
Nancy b.1804
Nancy Stanley b.1803
Nathan Priestly b.1850
Nathan Priestly (R) b.1850
Nellie Maude b.1888
Newton b.1857
Nina b.1897
Oakley Strang b.1882
Oliver b.1761
Oliver b.1777
Oliver b.1757
Oscar James McTully b.1882
Penman b.1835
Polly b.1804
Pricilla b.1899
Rachel P b.1845
Ralph b.1859
Ralph S. b.1838
Rebecca Parington b.1853
Redvers Buller b.1899
Rhoda Della b.1894
Richard b.1799
Richard Benson or Bedford C. b.1858
Richard Coleman b.1867
Richard D b.1816
Richard Thompson b.1808
Richard Thompson b.1843
Robelle b.1857
Roderick Grant b.1871
Rosanna b.1853
Rosanna (R) b.1853
Roy Preston b.1883
Rozilla Texie b.1871
Rufus G b.1856
Ruth b.1877
Ruth b.1891
Ruth Blanche b.1889
S Elizabeth b.1848
Sally b.1784
Samuel b.1816
Samuel Benjamin b.1779
Sarah b.1843
Sarah b.1843
Sarah b.1842
Sarah b.1823
Sarah Ann b.1841
Sarah Ann b.1844
Sarah Elizabeth b.1835
Sarah G. b.1853
Sarah Jane b.1820
Savona b.1832
Sherry Elaine
Sidney b.1828
Silas Edwin b.1850
Silliker b.1821
Solomon b.1837
Stanford b.1866
Stephen b.1873
Stephen b.1879
Stephen Trenholm b.1854
Stewart b.1837
Stewart (R) b.1837
Strang b.1819
Strang Sylvester b.1838
Strang Sylvester (R) b.1838
Susan b.1863
Susan Grace b.1855
Susannah Jane b.1818
Susie b.1907
Sutherland b.1904
Synthia Jane b.1850
Thomas b.1848
Thomas b.1823
Thomas Harry Hanford b.1899
Tingwell b.1851
Tracy Whitney b.1896
Vince Albert b.1810
Vine b.1779
Walter b.1857
Walter Scott b.1834
Warren Dalton b.1856
Wesley John b.1918
Wilford b.1868
William Wirt b.1834
William b.1816
William b.1827
William b.1846
William Benjamin b.1890
William Blucher b.1816
William Denison b.1858
William Elmore b.1869
William Fitch b.1808
William G. b.1865
William Gladstone b.1898
William Harvey b.1840
William Henry b.1832
William Luther b.1850
William M. b.1870
William W b.1804
William West b.1825
Zella b.1902

ALLEY

George Scott
Samuel

ALLISON

Charles b.1850
Harry
Pearl

ALLPORT

[Unknown] b.1850
Adelaide E b.1848
Byron Watson b.1846
Charles b.1819
Charles W b.1853
Mary L b.1850
Minnie M b.1853

ALLRED

Ada Viola b.1914
Bert Palmer b.1886
Elton Richard b.1922
Glen E b.1933
Kenneth Smith b.1925
Lloyd Calvert b.1912
Marvin Birl b.1910
Mary Lareita b.1905
Merlin Garner b.1920
Rhoda Evelyn b.1928
Ruby Bernice b.1918
William Arland b.1916


Surname List