Descendants of Joseph MINOR

Name Index


ALLYN

Abigail b.1737
Albert Munroe b.1805
Althea b.1776
Amanda b.1819
Anna b.1771
Arthur Paul b.1880
Avery b.1796
Benajah b.1796
Benjamin b.1790
Benjamin b.1732
Betty b.1753
Calvin b.1827
Charles b.1842
Charles Jr. b.1869
Charles b.1781
Charlotte
Chrisopher b.1798
Christina Nichole
Clarissa b.1803
Content b.1743
Cynthia b.1778
Daniel b.1774
Daniel b.1799
Elisha b.1792
Emeline Lucy b.1844
Eunice
Eunice b.1792
Eunice Gertrude b.1878
Francis Williams b.1810
Frank b.1851
Frederic Bill Jr.
Frederic Bill
Frederick b.1792
Gary Arthur
Guerdon b.1809
Hannah b.1791
Hannah b.1807
Hannah b.1787
Hannah b.1792
Harriet b.1832
Harriet M b.1883
Helen E. b.1920
Henry Gurden b.1849
Henry Miner b.1876
Jabez b.1779
James b.1739
James b.1769
James b.1822
James Stanton b.1799
John b.1696
John b.1840
John b.1727
John Miner b.1805
Joseph b.1774
Judith
Justin Michael
Louisa Hurlburt b.1870
Lucretia b.1745
Lucy b.1844
Lucy b.1792
Lucy Eva b.1891
Margaret J. b.1834
Margaret Jane b.1899
Martha b.1784
Mary b.1730
Mary b.1803
Mary b.1750
Mary Ann Caroline b.1802
Mary Billings b.1901
Mildred Louise
Milton Arthur
Minor b.1748
Nancy Ann
Phoebe b.1792
Phoebe b.1735
Prudence b.1751
Prudence b.1801
Prudence b.1846
Rebecca b.1738
Richard G. b.1918
Robert
Robert b.1817
Robert b.1811
Robert James b.1906
Robert Starr b.1875
Roswell b.1789
Susanna b.1739
Thankful b.1762
William Israel m.1898
William Israel Jr. b.1904

ALMOND

Amanda Renee
Barry Lynn
Taylor Madison

ALMY

Deborah Ann
John Hale
Kenneth
Kenneth James
Lucinda Turner

ALSDUF

John b.1835

ALVAH WELCH

Alvah Or Marquis b.1801

ALVIN

J. E. b.1880

ALVORD

Elizabeth b.1814

AMANTITE

Silvio John b.1913

AMATEIS

Edmund b.1897

AMBROSE

Emma m.1867

AMBROSINO

Gerard

AMERMAN

Frances Augusta b.1853

AMES

Abraham b.1831
Abram Garfield b.1880
Albert Everett b.1923
Alva M b.1846
Ann Elisabeth b.1827
Ansel Thurman b.1820
Carol b.1895
Clara Eliza b.1882
Clara Martha b.1846
Emeline b.1804
Emily b.1843
Emily Maud b.1875
Ester b.1829
Eugene C. b.1852
Eugene Harrison b.1862
Everett Mark b.1875
Henry P b.1828
Horatio Nelson b.1841
John b.1917
Jonathan Swain b.1804
Lorin b.1844
Louisa b.1815
Louisa A b.1846
Margaret Shurtleff b.1912
Mary b.1807
Mary Adaline b.1838
Miriam b.1749
Murtle Flora b.1884
Oliver Sherman b.1848
Otis Irving b.1901
Polly b.1815
Reta S b.1912
Richard Harry b.1885
Richard Henry b.1915
Robert Otis b.1931
Rose Mary b.1878
Rubie Belle b.1873
Russel b.1910
Sally F. b.1807
Sarah Francis b.1835

AMOS

Catherine b.1862
Dixon Allen b.1875
Elizabeth b.1868
Ellen "Nellie"Jane b.1863
Jennie b.1885
John b.1870
Joseph Strang b.1865
Mary Adelia b.1865
Noah b.1873
Thomas Oulton b.1834

AMY

N. S.

ANDERSON

Alan Lee
Andy b.1896
Archie b.1905
Boyd E.
Christopher Lee b.1954
Cynthia Dianne
Daisy Belle b.1939
Dean Thorp
Elizabeth Moyes b.1889
Ella
Ellen b.1890
Elmer Harvey b.1903
Emery Ray b.1941
Eric John
Eva Lucy b.1912
Evelyn E b.1907
Florence Adella b.1876
George Douglas b.1955
George M b.1905
Gerald Ray b.1906
Gerald Wayne
Grant Archibald b.1901
hannah christine b.1900
Harry Mark
Helen m.1922
Helen b.1924
Ivan Henry b.1910
Iver Marvin
Jack b.1908
Jane M b.1821
Jasper Odell
Jessie b.1903
John Alexander b.1921
John Sheridan
John T. b.1922
Karen Marie
Kenneth Jorgensen b.1935
Lanette Kay
Leeola Jean b.1930
Linda Kay b.1944
Marcia Lynn
Marie
Ralph
Robert Leroy b.1944
Ruth Amelia
Ruth Emma
Stanley Marvin
Stephen Boyd b.1872
Susan Christine
Tawny Day
Theodore William b.1880
Tina Marie
Tonnette Marie
William Leonard

ANDREASEN

Delora b.1916

ANDREW

Carrie Emma b.1872

ANDREWS

Abbie L b.1826
Alta b.1908
Alta Geniel b.1936
Anna Ellen b.1878
Arthur R b.1924
Arthur Samuel b.1891
Aura Jane b.1869
Austin Giles b.1911
Auther Samuel b.1882
Beatrice b.1903
Carl Beatrice b.1918
Carol Faye b.1934
Charlotte M b.1880
Clara Louise b.1922
Dewey Charles b.1885
Edwin Grant b.1938
Elizabeth b.1906
Elmer Ashley b.1871
Essie b.1900
Ethel b.1894
Frank Grant b.1901
Geraldine b.1927
Giles b.1838
Gloria Maxine b.1928
Hannah b.1790
Henry Albert b.1867
Ida Jerusha b.1873
John Robert b.1875
Lizzie May b.1878
Marguerite b.1830
Mary Alnn b.1826
Mary Rachel b.1912
Maud b.1903
Milton b.1895
Minnie Naomi b.1889
Nora b.1897
Norma Maud b.1924
Olive b.1792
Ollie Blanch b.1899
Oran b.1914
Orville b.1917
Phebe b.1828
Richard Harold b.1921
Robert L b.1910
Roena b.1870
Rosel Hyde b.1901
Sherman Richard b.1930
William Frank b.1865

ANDRIJESKI

Dorothy

ANDRIST

Bertha Leola b.1888
Johannes b.1860

ANDRUS

Flora Augusta b.1882
James Clawson b.1935
Luther b.1808
Luther b.1808
Lydia b.1834
Philip b.1834
William Alonzo b.1839

ANFINSON

Henry Leonard b.1896

ANGEL

Azariah b.1813
Barton b.1805
Betsy Caroline b.1820
Charlotte b.1773
Charlotte b.1819
Delos b.1827
Dorcas b.1815
Dorinda b.1807
Edward Justus b.1824
Elizabeth b.1825
Erasmus Darwin b.1816
Eveline b.1808
Gilbert b.1811
Hannah b.1822
Isaac b.1780
James b.1775
James b.1809
Jedediah Lake b.1857
Mary Catherine b.1830
Nancy b.1825
Nelson Caswell b.1819
Orange Allen b.1813
Orson b.1817
Polly Ann b.1815
Ralph H b.1825
Rufus b.1812
Sally b.1778
Sarah Lucretia b.1852
Sylvia b.1809
Thomas b.1747
Thomas b.1783
William b.1781

ANGELL

Edward Boynton b.1856
Erasmus Darwin b.1855
Isabell b.1850
James B b.1924
James William b.1860
Julia Lytle b.1853
Katie Leora b.1909
Luricie Adell b.1850
Marion Angell b.1899
Mary Louise b.1864
Miranda Lucy b.1807
Robert Corson b.1886
William J. b.1811

ANGLE

Jo Ann

ANNABLE

Frances b.1811

ANTHONY

Dallas E b.1857

APLEY

Sylvia b.1875

APPEL

Douglas

APPELMAN

Anna b.1881
Augusta b.1885
Carl b.1905
Cecil b.1911
Charles b.1875
Charles Stewart b.1888
Dudley R b.1880
Elias G b.1872
Elias Hewitt b.1858
Erastus Williams b.1854
Franz Alan b.1892
Frederic b.1882
Gustavus Archie b.1886
Helen b.1892
Irene C b.1876
Lewis b.1847
Louis Clermont b.1884
Lucian Hewitt b.1894
Lydia b.1874
Mabel Winifred b.1890
Minnie b.1878
Nettie Louise b.1881
Prudence b.1895
Roger Williams b.1878
Ruth Elizabeth b.1896
VanBuren b.1898

APPLEBY

Lelia Frances b.1869

APPLEGARTH

Blaine Mark "Slim"

APPLEGATE

Mary Ann b.1808

APPLEMAN

Gustavus Adolphus b.1817
Lena Mary b.1890
Matilda b.1815
Noyes b.1850

ARAVE

Janet Jane b.1880

ARCHALETTA

Rosella

ARCHER

Marie

ARCHIBALD

Anna b.1891
Arthur C b.1853
Cecil b.1897
John Masters b.1919
Judson b.1895
Lillian b.1893
Margaret Anna b.1928
Mary Elizabeth b.1926

ARMER

Ida b.1892

ARMFIELD

Betsy b.1817
Sallie b.1804

ARMISTEAD

Mary Susan b.1882

ARMOUR

Naomi

ARMS

Francis Maria b.1848
Nelson Temple b.1805

ARMSTRONG

[Unknown] b.1887
[Unknown] b.1896
[Unknown] b.1855
Alton P b.1892
Andrew J b.1847
Anna b.1832
Anthony Michael
Catherine b.1830
Charles Allen b.1884
Clayton James b.1895
Coleman b.1835
Earl b.1893
Elsie Fessenden b.1885
Fred b.1827
George Ellery b.1888
George R. b.1822
Harry T. b.1880
James b.1830
Jay William b.1874
John T. b.1849
Judson Peter b.1857
Judson Peter (R) b.1857
Kate B b.1862
Kenneth Allen
Leroy b.1862
Lillian b.1874
Maria b.1823
Martin b.1793
Mary b.1836
Mary b.1859
Mary Ann b.1853
Matie b.1865
Melissa b.1894
Michelle Dalin
Paul
Sarah b.1839
Susan b.1849
Thomas b.1851
W H b.1850
William b.1900

ARNDT

Rose

ARNETT

Austin Andrew
Timothy

ARNOLD

Alfred William b.1904
Amos b.1759
Anna Delia b.1849
Annie May Gertrude b.1894
Bertha b.1873
Beverley b.1878
Blanche Viola b.1893
C Nelson b.1868
Charlotte b.1810
Charlotte Hannah b.1792
Charlotte Maria b.1838
Charlotte Robinson b.1838
Clarence Theodore b.1873
David William
Denison b.1761
Edna Jane Hopeful b.1908
Edwiln b.1858
Elisa b.1807
Eliza Ann b.1849
Elizabeth b.1856
Elizabeth Ann b.1818
Elizabeth Mae b.1880
Ellen
Eva Mary b.1869
Fidelia b.1770
Fidelia b.1822
Flora Kiser b.1905
Florence Lavinia b.1872
Florence Mabel b.1891
Frank b.1860
Frederick William b.1830
George Hantford b.1912
George Nathan b.1789
George S b.1840
George Samuel b.1813
George Samuel b.1813
Gerald Lloyd b.1925
Gertrude Viola b.1914
Greta Northrup b.1896
Hannah Maria b.1854
Hazel Luella b.1902
Helen b.1855
Henrietta Ethel b.1899
Henrietta W b.1827
Henry Medley b.1876
Horatio Nelson b.1834
Horatio Nelson b.1854
Horatio Nelson b.1799
Howard b.1848
James b.1864
James Lloyd b.1894
James Talbert b.1916
Jessie b.1859
John
John Cougle b.1844
John Cougle b.1815
Lavinia b.1854
Lawrence Belmont b.1910
Lucretia b.1762
Marcelles b.1852
Margaret Georgiana Williams b.1879
Margaretta Matilda b.1902
Martha Annie b.1858
Mary b.1757
Mary Ann b.1797
Mary Ann b.1819
Mary Delilah b.1887
Mary Sheldon b.1812
Michele Deaneigis
Mildred Hopeful b.1899
Nathan Dr. b.1732
Nathan b.1765
Nelson b.1817
Nelson b.1819
Olive Irene Margaretta b.1920
Oliver b.1755
Oliver Roswell b.1832
Oliver Roswell (R) b.1832
Prudence b.1768
Reginald Herbert b.1872
Reginald Heber b.1842
Robert Kilgour b.1843
Roswell b.1886
Roswell b.1767
Samuel Edwin b.1805
Samuel Talbert b.1876
Sandra Jo
Sarah Jane Hopeful b.1896
Susan b.1820
Susan Jane b.1872
Susan Maria b.1889
Thomas Edwin b.1840
Thomas Oliver b.1786
Thomas Oliver Jr. b.1812
Vernon Claude b.1919
Vivian Marie b.1917
Warren Alexander b.1910
Willard Woodard b.1914
William b.1866
William b.1859
William b.1794
William b.1829
William Brian b.1907
William Shives b.1830
William T. b.1830

ARTEMAN

Augusta Mrs.

ARTHUR

Mary Jane b.1843

ARTMANN

Ruth

ASA

Birdie b.1879

ASH

Alfred Forest b.1914
Dorothy I b.1913
Eva Arliel b.1888
Eva Vergil b.1909
Herbert Milton b.1908
Leta Elizabeth b.1920
Marjorie M b.1916
Walter Charles b.1887
Walter Charles b.1918

ASHBEY

Harriet E b.1841

ASHCROFT

Leda b.1904

ASHDOWN

Ruth

ASHLEY

Eloise b.1869
Florence Cecilia b.1874
Josiah Girard b.1885
Louise b.1823
Oliver Perry b.1838
Rebecca Sherman b.1871

ASHLIMAN

Jane b.1926

ASHWORTH

Glen Robert b.1893
Lester Burdick b.1899
Pinckney E b.1866

ATHERTON

Celinda b.1790

ATKINS

Aner Elizabeth b.1861
Marinda Jane b.1834

ATKINSON

Bowden Christopher b.1852
Eliza Marie b.1846
Elizbeth Catherine b.1848
James Harvey b.1854
Joseph Silliker b.1841
Joseph Smith b.1810
Mary b.1840
Myrtle Leona b.1905
Steadman Christopher b.1856
William Byron b.1838

ATWATER

Lola May b.1891
Sarah b.1767
William Henry b.1843

ATWELL

Mary b.1807

ATWOOD

Augusta b.1874
Eugene b.1852
George Thomas b.1869
Janette b.1871
John Burrows b.1864
Ordello Prindle b.1855
Ruth b.1797
Thomas Jefferson b.1830

AUBIN

Elinor
James

AUCKENPHAUGH

Alice b.1851

AUGUSTINE

Edward Charles
Edward Charles Jr.

AUNER

Jay Frank b.1873
Joseph S b.1899

AURAND

Mabel b.1888

AUSTILL

Sarah Files b.1809

AUSTIN

Anna May
Dollie Monette
Edna b.1856
Gertrude b.1880
Grace Backus b.1810
John W b.1788
Sharon Ann

AVERY

Abbie Carrie b.1871
Alice Marion b.1865
Almira b.1834
Andrew b.1826
Ann Delia b.1837
Annette b.1854
Asa Allen b.1810
Bethia Williams b.1817
Charles Edward b.1883
Charles Stanton b.1836
Charles Stanton b.1870
Charlotte Louise Asneth b.1849
Clara Sophronia b.1865
Clarissa b.1798
Cortland C b.1842
Edith S. b.1878
Edward Allyn Jr. b.1875
Edward Allyn b.1845
Elizabeth b.1832
Elizabeth b.1838
Elizabeth b.1840
Elizabeth Morgan b.1847
Ellen Elizabeth b.1840
Emily b.1816
Eunice Huntington b.1850
Fanny b.1775
Fanny b.1805
Fernando b.1855
Florence Gertrude b.1878
Florence Julia b.1892
Frances Elizabeth b.1880
Frances Emeline b.1834
Frances Emeline (R) b.1834
George Button b.1881
Gertrude b.1852
Gilbert Button b.1809
Gilbert Gerald b.1844
Hannah b.1789
Harry Gilbert b.1877
Henry Smith b.1826
Herbert Edwin b.1895
Irene Clara b.1887
Isaac b.1811
Isaac b.1775
Isaac Allyn b.1840
Isaac Allyn b.1806
Isaac Edwin b.1851
John b.1745
John James b.1859
John Minor b.1782
Julia Niles b.1859
Lucy b.1784
Luke William b.1810
Lydia b.1786
Lydia (R) b.1786
Marion b.1835
Martha Randall b.1849
Mary b.1804
Mary (Marie) b.1648
Mary Emma b.1846
Nellie E b.1873
Orrin Edgar b.1833
Prudence b.1778
Ralph b.1878
Ralph b.1857
Ralph Hurlbut b.1816
Roswell Miner b.1802
Sabra Emeline b.1812
Sarah b.1719
Sarah Marsh b.1840
Stephen b.1845
William Edward b.1868
William Haines b.1843
William Pitt b.1800
William Randall b.1843

AXE

Lucinda Maire

AYER JR.

Elisah b.1786
George A b.1875

AYER

Abby b.1846
Abby Ann b.1822
Albert b.1815
Anna Florence b.1845
Charles Brown b.1809
Charles Travis b.1842
Daniel Tracy b.1810
Desire b.1769
Dorothy b.1780
Elisha b.1826
Elisha b.1767
Everett b.1857
Francis Wayland b.1848
George A b.1849
Harriet O b.1866
Harrison G b.1806
Hope b.1830
James M b.1820
John b.1817
Jonas b.1778
Jonas Morgan b.1824
Lewis M b.1847
Louisa b.1814
Lydia Ann b.1858
Margaret b.1849
Mary Post b.1860
Nathan b.1744
Nathan b.1771
Nathan Wheeler b.1817
Olive b.1774
Sarah Ann b.1832
William b.1773
William Jr. b.1815
William Austin b.1807
William Nathan b.1843

AYERS

Allen T. b.1830
Coralin b.1865
Ella
Estelle b.1862
Flora
Lucinda b.1835
Stephen b.1795

AYLESWORTH

Sarah Allen b.1846

AYRES

F Lillian m.1884
Hattie Combes b.1858
Hiram Jefferson b.1823
Ida M b.1856
Theresa W b.1853

BABBITT

Helen Lorenza b.1844

BABBITTS

Mary b.1879

BABCOCK

[Unknown] b.1865
[Unknown] b.1828
[Unknown] b.1863
(Son) b.1841
Abby Eldredge b.1811
Abby Eldredge (R) b.1811
Adela Nera b.1875
Adeline Lord b.1899
Agnes Elizabeth b.1854
Albert A. b.1867
Alice Woodward b.1877
Almina b.1884
Alpheus b.1785
Amelia b.1853
Amos b.1767
Amy A. b.1825
Amy Denison b.1872
Anna b.1725
Anna b.1837
Anna b.1725
Anna Louise b.1842
Annie B. b.1869
Arthur Clark b.1893
Beatrice b.1890
Benjamin b.1789
Benjamin F b.1765
Benjamin Franklin b.1871
Benjamin Franklin b.1790
Benjamin Franklin Jr. b.1814
Benjamin Franklin b.1845
Betsy A b.1819
Carol Ida b.1912
Charles b.1843
Charles Felix b.1833
Charles Henry b.1813
Charles Henry Phelps b.1825
Charles Percival b.1864
Charlotte Augusta b.1895
Chester b.1788
Coleman b.1882
Coleman b.1888
Conrad Stanton b.1876
Cornelia b.1844
Cornelia b.1823
Cornelia Franklin b.1862
Courtland b.1855
Courtland b.1806
Courtland Guynet b.1839
Courtland Woodruff b.1880
Courtlandt Sleight b.1890
Daniel b.1762
Daniel b.1832
David Sherman b.1822
David Sherman Jr. b.1856
David Sherman b.1898
David Sherman b.1822
Delos b.1842
Denison b.1886
Dolph Lionel b.1859
Dolph Lionel (R) b.1859
Dora b.1859
Dudley b.1770
Dudley b.1794
Dudley Wright b.1802
Edith b.1855
Edith b.1868
Edna Harriette b.1887
Edward b.1886
Edward Charles b.1857
Eleanor Clinton b.1888
Elias b.1857
Elias b.1863
Elias Jr. b.1841
Eliza Palmer b.1857
Eliza Thompson b.1810
Elizabeth b.1780
Elizabeth b.1857
Ella Isabella b.1860
Ella Jane b.1850
Ellen Watkins b.1851
Elmina b.1891
Emily Franklin b.1855
Ernest Bicknell b.1883
Eugene b.1847
Evelena Franklin b.1849
Fannie Morris b.1858
Fanny States b.1860
Frances Ann (Fanny) b.1799
Frances Ann (Fanny) (R) b.1799
Frances Frieda b.1880
Frank Albert b.1882
Franklin b.1885
Franklin Lawrence b.1874
Frederick Augustus b.1876
Frederick Augustus b.1846
Gates b.1836
George b.1786
George A. b.1828
George Catonet b.1860
George Emmet b.1852
George Hubbard b.1841
George L. b.1865
George Morgan b.1848
George William b.1813
Georgia P b.1837
Georgiana b.1846
Giles b.1834
Giles Jr. b.1840
Giles b.1808
Grace Anna b.1863
Guy Barry b.1882
Hamden Randolph b.1835
Hannah b.1773
Hannah b.1825
Harold Hamden b.1882
Harrietta Woodruff b.1876
Harry b.1736
Harry b.1880
Harry Woodruff b.1877
Hazel Mae b.1888
Helen Gertrude b.1856
Helen Noyes b.1896
Henry b.1790
Henry b.1799
Henry Boucher b.1846
Henry Denison b.1847
Henry Denison b.1883
Henry Franklin b.1881
Henry Franklin b.1845
Henry Saltonstall b.1847
Herbert Weston b.1892
Irving b.1890
Irving Franklin b.1823
James Milnor b.1826
Jerusha b.1787
Jessie b.1857
Jessie Huggins b.1840
John b.1879
John Ayer b.1834
John Burnham b.1843
John Prentice b.1802
John Prentice b.1802
Jonathan b.1794
Jonathan (R) b.1794
Joseph b.1789
Joseph Noyes b.1865
Joshua b.1771
Joshua b.1796
Joshua b.1820
Julia A b.1876
Julia Chesebrough b.1831
Julia Rebecca b.1883
Julia Thompson b.1871
Kate Spaulding b.1868
Leila Cleveland b.1861
Leocadie b.1851
Lewis B Woodruff b.1872
Lilian Marie b.1886
Lillian P b.1857
Lois C. b.1869
Louise b.1835
Louise Boucher b.1849
Lucius b.1790
Lucy Bell b.1849
Lucy Bell b.1815
Lucy Ella b.1882
Lucy Ella b.1851
Maria b.1860
Maria Eels b.1816
Marie b.1892
Marie Augusta b.1854
Martha b.1807
Martha b.1807
Mary Amelia b.1844
Mary Amelia b.1873
Mary Ann b.1792
Mary Ann b.1821
Mary Denison b.1846
Mary Denison (R) b.1846
Mary E b.1861
May Woodruff b.1883
Mercy Amelia b.1821
Nancy b.1801
Nancy A. b.1828
Nancy Bell b.1802
Natalie C b.1883
Nathan b.1760
Nathaniel Palmer b.1851
Nellie Ellen b.1875
Nettie L b.1859
Norman Leander b.1823
Oliver b.1870
Parthenia Pardoe b.1817
Paul b.1768
Paul b.1805
Perez R b.1877
Phebe Ann b.1841
Philip Sheridan b.1891
Philip Sheridan b.1863
Ralph b.1865
Raymond b.1868
Richard Franklin b.1856
Richard Franklin b.1895
Robert Hall b.1851
Robert Stanton b.1883
Robert Stanton b.1889
Robert Stanton b.1818
Robert Weston b.1893
Rosalie Bicknell b.1861
Ruth A b.1880
Samuel b.1835
Samuel Denison b.1874
Samuel Denison b.1860
Samuel Denison b.1822
Sarah b.1765
Sibyl Augusta b.1878
Stanton b.1888
Stephen b.1741
Stephen Tyng b.1854
Temperance b.1872
Washington Irving b.1858
William Avery b.1817
William Evelyn Jr. b.1898
William Evelyn b.1859
William R b.1813
William R b.1813
William Rider b.1888
William Robinson b.1860
Woodward b.1876

BABIKIAN

Arthur Robert
Colin Robert
Darcy Ann

BACCUS

Ebenezer b.1771
John b.1772

BACH

Nathan b.1766

BACK

Daniel b.1809
Elijah b.1805
Elisha b.1793
Julian b.1800
Olive b.1802
Wheeler b.1795

BACKUS

Charles b.1794
Dwight Walter b.1867
Edward b.1834
Harry b.1861
Henry m.1819
Nora Edna b.1864
S Delphine b.1840

BACON

Chancy Rollo b.1938
Chancy William b.1906
Louisa b.1771
Martha b.1918
Nellie Nicoals
Robert Low b.1884

BACSKOCKY

Susan

BADER

Agnes Mae

BADGER

Maryette Evelyn b.1846

BADGLEY

Kirk

BAER

Helen b.1937
Kenneth Mathews b.1911
Sandra b.1934

BAGBY

Fanny Naoma b.1915

BAGHOTT

Mary Elizabeth b.1916

BAGLEY

[Unknown] b.1911
[Unknown] b.1914
[Unknown] b.1905
(Daughter) b.1851
(Daughter) b.1853
Alberta Elizabeth b.1882
Artella Wealthy b.1904
Asa Calvin b.1883
Asa Lorenzo b.1912
Charlotte Eleanor b.1893
Clarence Legrand b.1911
Claudis b.1913
Clifford Royce b.1924
Clifford Wyant b.1917
Daniel E b.1873
Daniel Westley b.1905
Daniel Wilber b.1906
Delmus b.1914
Donna Marie b.1916
Doris Alta b.1929
Doris Alberta b.1921
Earl Emanuel b.1912
Edna Kay b.1942
Elias b.1890
Elwin E b.1910
Emanuel b.1847
Emanuel b.1847
Emanuel Eli b.1872
Emanuel J b.1847
Emanuel J b.1847
Emanuel Lavois b.1901
Enoch b.1886
Erva Beaulah b.1913
Estella Levona b.1901
Ethel b.1916
Ezra b.1887
Floyd Zanoah b.1907
Francis b.1878
Francis Marion b.1896
George Ferrell b.1904
George Verl b.1922
George William b.1878
Helen Pearl b.1922
Henrietta May b.1871
Henry b.1822
Herman Emanuel b.1903
Hester Ann b.1884
Hulda Lucile b.1907
Huldah Laura b.1874
Hyrum Monroe b.1874
J Dennis b.1908
Jesse Eugene Sr b.1924
John Henry Jr b.1917
John Henry b.1881
Joseph Donald b.1915
Joseph Elwood b.1901
Joseph Elias b.1879
Joseph H. b.1871
June b.1916
Katherine Josephine b.1870
Kenneth b.1920
Kenneth Ardell b.1924
Kenneth Westen b.1942
Laura b.1931
Laura Fern b.1914
Lavoice James b.1929
Levaren Emma b.1903
Linda Renee b.1946
Lorus C b.1902
Lucille A b.1918
Marshall Legrande b.1903
Martha Arminta b.1879
Martha Jane b.1876
Martha Jewell b.1931
Mary Ellen b.1869
Mary Geneda b.1919
Matilda Isabelle b.1875
Merwin Dee b.1932
Nancy Catherine b.1876
Nathan b.1889
Nile Tenneson b.1909
Orange Eli b.1880
Parley Clifford b.1942
Parley Clifford b.1891
Reed Stratford b.1923
Richard Donald b.1954
Rodney Oswan b.1918
Roland Monroe b.1912
Rose Elva b.1909
Ruth Lois b.1911
Salley b.1774
Samuel Leo b.1905
Samuel Le Grande b.1881
Sarah Ann b.1885
Seraph Jennette b.1877
Son b.1884
Stillborn b.1897
Velma Irene b.1905
Violet Jane b.1907
Vivian Elzora b.1922
William Ezra b.1900


Surname List