Descendants of Hannah Miner - Name Index - Generated by Ancestral Quest

Descendants of Hannah MINER

Name Index


MAGNUSSON

Ingeburg O. m.1916

MAGRATH

Mary Ann b.1864

MAHAN

Cecil James b.1905
Charles W b.1883

MAHNKE

Karen Ann

MAHONEY

Edward b.1886
Edward
Eugene
Richard
Robert Emmet II b.1953
Robert Emmet III

MAIN

Adaline b.1833
Chandler b.1790
Chandler Dean b.1811
Daniel Lee b.1825
Frances Ava b.1857
Joshua Lewis b.1823
Martha b.1841
Nancy Brown b.1824
Polly b.1827
Roswell b.1839
Willis b.1790

MAINE

Christopher m.1860

MAINWARING

Lucretia b.1794
Maria m.1834
Rebecca b.1818

MAITLAND

David b.1874
Fred Robert b.1889

MAKER

Imogene Ardella b.1883

MAKUCH

Diane

MALCOLM

Margaret Merle
Sabrina Barkley
Stacey McLagen
Susan Avery
William McLagen

MALENSKY

Loretta

MALIANAK

Margie

MALICK

John Cornelius b.1956

MALLORY

Eve
Mary Ethel b.1899

MALLOY

James J
Mary

MALONE

Ken

MALONEY

Mayme

MALTBY

Permelia b.1818

MALYUK

James Daniel

MANATT

Demeter b.1886
Evangeline Irving b.1886
Faith b.1883
Helen b.1882
Irving J. b.1845
Lilla Ames b.1880
Lucille b.1884
Sarah Imbrie b.1877
William Whitney b.1875
Winifred b.1874

MANCHESTER

Meribah Eliza b.1860

MANFREDI

Kathleen

MANGES

Daniel

MANISCALCO

Charles Ignatius
James Wheeler
Ryan Charles

MANLEY

Addie b.1833

MANN

Claude b.1879
Rachel A b.1856

MANNING

Arad Robinson b.1869
Augustus b.1852
Elbert Noble b.1872
Eugene Arad b.1897
Gordon Albert
Joan
Mary Margaret m.1953
Sandra

MANSFIELD

C. Robert
Eugenie

MANSON

Robert Bruce

MANWARING

Ida Lucretia b.1859

MANZ

Melanie Jean

MAPES

Mahlon b.1844
Myrtle b.1882
Sylvester L b.1879

MAPLES

[Unknown] b.1843
[Unknown] b.1789
[Unknown] b.1791
[Unknown] b.1793
[Unknown] b.1799
[Unknown] b.1801
[Unknown] b.1803
[Unknown] b.1805
[Unknown] b.1807
[Unknown] b.1813
Abbigal Lauren
Ada b.1869
Addison G b.1863
Albert Comstock b.1845
Albert Milton b.1817
Alfred Alvin H. b.1821
Alice Ann b.1857
Alison Janelle
Alonzo W. b.1841
Ann C. b.1827
Anna Belle b.1864
Asa b.1795
Ashleigh Alexandria
Betty L b.1923
Brenda Sue
Brittany Marie
Bryan D. b.1854
Buelah b.1913
Caleb b.1780
Caleb A. b.1827
Carl Robert
Caroline b.1860
Catherine Sevedus
Charles b.1844
Charles b.1823
Charles Marshall Ney b.1839
Charles Roy b.1886
Charles Robert b.1861
Charlotta b.1792
Charlotte b.1838
Chelsea b.1889
Chester B. b.1913
Cheyanna
Cheyanne
Christopher b.1796
Claiey b.1849
Claresa b.1861
Clarissa b.1816
Claudiea Estelle b.1878
Clyde H b.1901
Connie Lynn
Craig
Craig
Daisy Edith b.1904
Daniel Comstock b.1824
Daniel D.
Daniel H. b.1833
Darius b.1786
Darius Jr. b.1829
David Daniel b.1825
Deborah b.1804
Delbert D b.1877
Della b.1889
Denise Marie
Dewit William b.1891
Diedemia b.1788
Earl William b.1890
Edith E. b.1915
Elizabeth b.1768
Elizabeth (Betsey) b.1787
Ellen b.1827
Elmer E. b.1861
Elsie b.1883
Elsie b.1901
Emerson Perry b.1921
Emily b.1820
Emma J b.1855
Emmagene b.1844
Eric Todd
Erin Colleen
Erin Nicole
Ethel Lucille b.1905
Etta A. b.1864
Eva Ruth b.1912
Evelyn Leone b.1915
Fanny b.1815
Fidelus Delos b.1849
Filenda (Fanny) b.1792
Florence b.1900
Forest Woodrow
Francis Erneline b.1819
Frank b.1883
Frederick b.1873
Frederick H b.1867
Frederick James b.1878
George b.1816
George Arthur b.1880
Geraldine Glycine
Gladys b.1899
Glen
Gregory Chris
Haile Aurora
Harriet M b.1847
Harriett A b.1850
Harrison A. b.1855
Harrison R.
Harry b.1898
Harry Norman b.1877
Harry Wiltze b.1874
Hazel b.1915
Heidi Noreen
Helena
Holly Elaine
Ida b.1862
Ida b.1861
Ione b.1881
Irene Lucille b.1913
Ivy Weaver b.1875
Jackie
Jaime Lynn
James b.1794
James Collie b.1906
James Emerson
James Harvey b.1870
James Hyde b.1830
James K. b.1922
James LeRoy
Jane b.1826
Jared L. b.1814
Jay b.1885
Jeffrey Wayne
Jennifer Lynn
Jeremiah b.1848
Jeremiah b.1785
Jerry Frederick
Joanna Sue
John b.1881
John b.1797
John b.1756
John Elexis b.1871
John Robert
Jonathan b.1793
Jonathan b.1770
Joseph b.1752
Joseph
Joseph b.1872
Joseph Robert
Joseph Stebins b.1863
Joseph Stebbins b.1824
Joshua
Josiah b.1762
Josiah Jr. b.1783
Josiah (twin)
Jospehine b.1769
Joyce C. b.1903
Kari
Keven Paul
Kitty Lynn
Kristi
Laura b.1824
Laura b.1824
Laura Jean b.1961
LaVerne Adams b.1901
LaVerne Adams Jr. b.1925
Leander Alexander b.1830
LeAnn
Lela b.1882
Leo b.1883
Leonard Richard b.1884
Leonitas Spartan b.1827
LeRoy E. b.1903
Lillian Evelyn b.1873
Linda Elaine
Lisa Darlene
Lora Ann b.1865
Louisa b.1833
Lucretia Ann b.1818
Lysander E. b.1902
Lysander Shubal Conant b.1832
Lysander T. b.1938
Lysander T. b.1869
Madge M b.1886
Madora Eva (twin) b.1855
Margaret b.1864
Marie b.1825
Marion Amelia b.1867
Marion Louisa
Marion Melissa (twin) b.1855
Martha Rosetta b.1847
Marvel G b.1894
Mary b.1783
Mary b.1821
Mary b.1865
Mary b.1783
Mary b.1818
Mary Dell b.1950
Mary Ellen b.1920
Mary Faye
Mary J. b.1921
Mary Margaret
Maude b.1879
Maude b.1881
Maurice David Wayne
Maurice Wayne b.1939
Megan Elizabeth
Merinda Almira b.1854
Merriaam b.1830
Mervin Sylvester b.1868
Mildred b.1918
Minna Finis b.1836
Minnie b.1858
Minnie L. b.1875
Myrna Carol Janine
Myrtle b.1885
Nancy b.1782
Nancy Eliza b.1817
Nancy Lynne
Nathan b.1794
Nettie b.1865
Norma Jean
Norman Richard b.1928
Ollitta P. b.1825
Otis Comstock b.1836
Pamela May
Patience b.1751
Patricia Arlene
Patty Ann
Pearl b.1888
Perry b.1887
Polly b.1797
Prudence b.1755
Prudence Eldora b.1868
Prudence Maud b.1876
Ralph Harry b.1923
Ralph John b.1893
Raymond b.1903
Raymond b.1929
Rex Nivens b.1897
Rheno Devilo b.1913
Ricahrd Carl
Richard
Richard C. b.1909
Richard Carl
Robbie Layne
Robert b.1858
Robert George b.1921
Roger Rheno
Rossenia b.1830
Ryan Patrick
Sada A. b.1917
Sadie M b.1902
Sally Ann Margaret b.1822
Samuel Lemuel Avery b.1803
Sanford b.1864
Sarah b.1857
Sarah b.1781
Sarah Ann b.1835
Scotrt
Scott
Selas b.1839
Sevedus Alister b.1916
Sharon Sue
Shaun
Shiloh
Shiloh Keona
Stanley A. b.1915
Stephen b.1749
Steven Paul
Steven Sevedus
Sylvester Valentine b.1826
Thelma
Thelma Bernadeen b.1917
Theron b.1886
Thomas b.1930
Thomas Jonathan
Timothy Lee
Todd
Ursula b.1806
Viola Deet b.1857
Virginia
Virginia Ann
Virginia L. b.1925
Warren Merle
William b.1727
William b.1834
William A. b.1874
William A. b.1910
William Caleb b.1877
William Comstock III b.1821
William Comstock b.1759
William Comstock II b.1793
William Earl b.1918
William Edmond b.1851
William J b.1857
William L. b.1888
William Lysander b.1864
William Thomas Paul b.1927
Wilson b.1811
Wyoma Lauretta b.1915
Zacheus b.1791

MARAVEN JR

Peter

MARBLE

Louise Dorcas b.1861
Louise Dorcas (R) b.1861

MARCH

Huldah Della b.1891

MARCHANT

May

MARCO

Karry

MARGRAVEY

Glendon Frederick

MARIOLA

Helen M.

MARKS

Mary b.1852

MARLATT

William Henry m.1889

MARON

Emma Adelaide m.1875

MARR

Adelaide b.1840

MARRIAN

Claudia Laurens m.1909

MARSH III

Wallace

MARSH

Catherine
Christine Ann
Elizabeth b.1820
Helen M b.1812
Mary Sue
Matilda b.1782
Michael Edward b.1950
Nancy b.1838
Nell Claire b.1895
Patrick Matthew b.1954
Phillip Joseph
Rebecca Ann
Thomas Alfred b.1948
Valerie Marie
Wallace
Wallace Jr.

MARSHALL

Charles Rupp b.1905
Chet Ellory
Comedy Jane
Deborah
Francis Xavier
Ian charles
John Charles
Katherine Laura
Malcolm
Patricia
Sarah Ellen
Stacy Gene
Virginia Gail

MARSHALL, JR.

Malcolm

MARTEN

Anna B. b.1833

MARTIN

A. Ford b.1897
Agnes b.1870
Andrew b.1796
Ann
Anna b.1858
Anne Evelyn b.1856
Barbara Ann
Charl Eben b.1892
Charles Harvey b.1868
Charles J. b.1846
Cheryl Ann
David Charl
Eben Wever b.1923
Eber Wever b.1855
Elizabeth b.1789
Elizabeth Sylvia b.1903
Elizabeth Sylvia b.1903
Eva Louise b.1906
Eva Maud b.1883
Fannie Belle b.1877
Fletcher La Grande
Francis Burnham b.1893
George Miner b.1885
George Miner Jr. b.1917
George Miner III
Grace Mae b.1918
Hanna Marie
Jeffrey Michael
Jenny Sunshine
Jessie Arvilla b.1896
John b.1804
Joseph b.1830
Julia Ann b.1843
Karen Elizabeth
Katherine Patricia
Kenneth Wilton
Kristin Strand
Larissa Grace
Laurie Nadine
Lois Wever b.1887
Lynn J.
Madeline Melena b.1989
Marvin Landon
Mary Belle m.1880
Mary Helen b.1899
Mary Ruth
Melody
Merle Vaught b.1896
Myrtle May b.1875
Noah Eben
Orville O. b.1850
Paul Erskine b.1889
Phyllis Anne b.1901
Phyllis Anne b.1901
Rebecca Emily
Rilda Maria b.1856
S. S. b.1812
Sarah Clary
Sarah Ellen b.1833
Stella Pearl b.1888
Susan Wever
Viva May b.1890
Ward Burnham b.1870
William McLaughlin b.1920
William McLaughlin
William Wyatt Jr.
William Wyatt
Zachary David

MARTINDALE JR.

Williard Duane

MARTINDALE

Alma
Barbara
Bonnie
Christopher
Earl
Everett
Florence Leona b.1921
Gerald b.1908
Harold J b.1906
James
John
Lloyd
Lloyd Henry b.1864
Michael
Mr.
Mrs.
Myrtle b.1913
Nina Stella b.1910
Ruth b.1915
Stella
Viles Henry or Buck b.1918
Willard Red or Barney b.1923
William Michael

MARTLAND

Patricia
Patricia (R)

MARVIN

Eliza b.1839
Ellen Almira b.1849
John m.1868

MASON

Abigail b.1689
Adelia Seserine b.1826
Alfred William b.1888
Edward m.1869
Elnathan Jr. b.1791
Elnathan Hobart b.1754
Gregg Reid
Harriet Newell b.1816
Jane b.1828
John Rice b.1822
Julia Isabelle b.1880
Maria Zerviah b.1824
Mary b.1783
Mary Ann b.1818
Maureen Eva
May Alzina b.1876
Melody Leona
Merle Hilburne b.1902
Pearl b.1889
Sarah b.1730
Sherrolyn Rae
Wallace J b.1854
Walter Reid
William Francis b.1856
William Harold b.1891

MASSIER

Selina b.1875

MASSNICK

May Catherine b.1887

MASTERS

Orinda b.1800

MASTERSON

Margaret b.1840

MATHER

Robert E. b.1875

MATHERN

Vicki

MATHESON

Laura Ann

MATHEWS

Hepzibah b.1802

MATHEWSON

Julia Amanda b.1843

MATTESON

Alta Mae b.1872
Annette b.1830
Athenia b.1846
Bonnie Kay
Carol Anne b.1935
Christopher Grant b.1825
Christopher Lavally b.1788
Clarissa Adelia b.1844
Cyrus French b.1812
Darius b.1810
Eunice b.1833
Francis Henry M. b.1848
Frank Leroy b.1870
George b.1858
Gerald Wayne
John Franklin
Julia Ann b.1815
Justus Grant b.1839
Kathy Sue
Laura b.1849
Linda Lee b.1950
Lloyd Gardner b.1898
Lorenzo D b.1817
Lucy Ann b.1826
Mary Anne
Maude Bell b.1877
Nancy Matilda b.1827
Perlina Jane b.1835
Permelia b.1855
Permelia b.1819
Polly b.1814
Reginald Grant b.1902
Reginald Grant Jr. b.1927
Ronald Grant
Rosetta b.1844
Sarah b.1852
Steven Grant

MATTHEWS

James m.1873

MATTIN

Albert b.1860
Anna b.1861
Charles W. b.1839
Edward b.1862
Mabel A. b.1892
Myrtle A. b.1890

MATTISON

Lavatta b.1858
Lucretia b.1859
Mary Harriet b.1846

MATTONE

Mary Phyllis

MATTSEN

Amy Lin
April Ann
Bradley Clifford
Bradley Warren

MATTSON

Dorothy
Eleanor

MAULDIN

Ruth

MAURER

Mary E.

MAXWELL

Elizabeth Olive b.1846
Harriet E b.1848

MAY

Earl Dennis b.1885
Frederick D. b.1883
Grant Douglas b.1909
Priscilla
William L. b.1859

MAYHEW

Dawn Christine
George Mitchel
Gwen Shirley
Ida Emma b.1884
Kenneth Roy
Roy Donald
Shelia Fay

MAYNARD

Agnes M. b.1880
Anna b.1783
Clarence W. b.1878
David b.1783
David T. b.1808
Deranzal b.1812
Eliza Anne b.1882
George C. b.1821
George Riley b.1872
Hannah Elizabeth b.1884
Henry Denison b.1843
Howard E b.1888
James b.1784
James b.1789
John b.1754
John G. b.1820
Joseph W. b.1868
Laura Ann b.1823
Lois b.1780
Lucy b.1791
Lucy b.1828
Mary b.1810
Minnie L. b.1876
Nancy A. b.1870
Nathan b.1785
Thomas b.1814
William b.1873
William B. b.1792

MAZZA

Rosemary

MC ADAM

Blanche Evelyn b.1917
Charles Gilbert b.1919
Eleanor Beatrice b.1915
Gilbert Thomas b.1891

MC CABE

Joseph b.1780

MC CLAY

Helen Rebecca b.1843

MC CLINTOCK

Olive b.1835

MC CLURE

Olive b.1871

MC CONN

Andrew
Connon
Farrel
Magnus
Roy

MC DONALD

Jean Viola

MC ELHINNEY

Hannah b.1816

MC FARLAND

Basil Whitman b.1900
Darel Pratt b.1892
George W. b.1858
Shirely

MC GEE

Sabra E. b.1853

MC KAY

Bonnie Jean

MC KEEMAN

Clyde Alexander b.1901
William Courtney b.1871

MC MILLAN

Tom

MC MULLEN

Anthony Lawson b.1868
Jennie b.1847
John b.1833
John b.1871
Nellie E. b.1870

MC NEIL

Rose Marie

MCATEER

John J b.1917

MCBRIDE

T G b.1866

MCCABE

Anna R. b.1867
Isabel

MCCALL

Frank
Frank Jr. b.1885

MCCANN

Minnie Belle b.1879

MCCARRON

Marjorie Virginia

MCCARTHY

Ellen b.1861
Gerald Denis
Janice
Kathleen Elise
Margaret b.1907
Rochelle Rae

MCCAUSLAND

Lawrence Frederick b.1914
Leonard Frederick b.1886
Margaret Alene b.1912
Mary Elizabeth

MCCHESNEY

Amos b.1897
Bertha Etta
Bobbie Lee b.1938
Catherine b.1925
Clara Margaret
Earl b.1895
Earl Odell b.1913
Faye b.1890
Frank Warren b.1909
Fred Lawton b.1884
George Edwin b.1923
Helen Dorothy
Henry S b.1893
J R (twin) b.1916
Janetta b.1901
Jennetta b.1873
John D (twin) b.1916
John David b.1888
John Robert b.1867
Mary Frances b.1870
Maud b.1905
Mildred Lucille
Robert b.1907
Robert Donald b.1927
Ronald Douglas b.1934
Rosetta b.1891
Terril Richard b.1921
Thomas Carvin b.1839
Thomas Carvin b.1903
Walter Darnell b.1912

MCCLAY

Mary A. m.1855

MCCLELAN

Florence Rebecca b.1856

MCCLELLAN

Archibald b.1827
Owen Douglas b.1881

MCCLOUD

Irene
Morris

MCCLURE

Emma Frances b.1857

MCCLURG

Dan
Laurie

MCCOLLUM

Aaron
Christopher
David
Jason
John B. b.1868

MCCONKEY

Carl Wayman
Katherine Dallas

MCCONNELL

Peggy Evelyn b.1913

MCCORKLE

Alvin b.1896
Alvin Davidson b.1862

MCCORMICK

Andrew
Caroline M.
Cyril
Eileen M.
James M.
Linda M.
Patricia
Richard

MCCOWLEY

Mary Clementine b.1904

MCCRACKEN

Breanna Rae
David James Raymond
David Randal Keiran

MCCRARY

John Milton

MCCRAY

Jane b.1767

MCCREARY

Ellen b.1816

MCCULLOUGH

Brian b.1954
Donald M.
Penney (Twin)
Randall
Sherry (Twin)
Thomas

MCCUMBER

Lettie b.1870

MCCURDY

Richard Lord b.1802

MCDONALD

James A. b.1884
Letitia Anna b.1874
Mary A. b.1830
May L.

MCDONAUGH

Richard (Dick)

MCDONELL

Tammy Lynn

MCDONOUGH

Scott (Scottie)

MCDOWELL

Laura b.1864

MCEACHERN

Margaret Frances b.1895

MCELFISH

Betty Jane

MCELMON

Albert Edward b.1858
Annie Elizabeth b.1890
Elizabeth d.1894
Florence b.1895
Frances M.
Frank b.1888
Grace b.1897
James
Jean Elizabeth b.1912
John b.1809
John Avard b.1884
John Avard b.1918
Lorena b.1847
Lorena b.1881
Lucy Ann b.1812
Miner b.1851
Minnie b.1886
Moses b.1778
Muriel J.
Norma
Ola Gwendolyn b.1914
Oressa b.1853
Russell b.1886
Ruth b.1848
Theda Elizabeth
Walter b.1890

MCELROY

Eliza b.1859

MCGEE

Clem Anderson b.1888
Clem Anderson Jr b.1913
Harriet Evelyn b.1901
June b.1919
Pauline b.1911

MCGILVERY

Cassie b.1870
Desiah Hichborn b.1837
Elizabeth b.1842
Harriet b.1853
William b.1814
William M b.1855

MCGINNIS

Catherine b.1871
Catherine Louisa b.1907
Charles b.1871
Eleanor Dorothy b.1911
Nellie Bell b.1875

MCGOUGH

Katherine C b.1902
Sarah M b.1899
Thomas b.1851

MCGRATTAN

Ann Louise b.1903
Bernice b.1900
Charles Franklin b.1918
Doris Elizabeth b.1913
Geraldine Mary b.1910
Henry b.1904
John Henry b.1872
Leo Joseph b.1908
Marion Mildred b.1900
Michael John b.1922
Rainnie b.1898
Rita Helena b.1906

MCGRAW

Francis b.1826
Hannah Deetta b.1855
Marion Francis b.1865
Mary Delilah b.1858

MCGREGGOR

Ann b.1826

MCGREGOR

Annie Marie Cooney b.1870

MCGUGGAN

Iva M b.1892

MCGUIGGAN

Charles Donald b.1892
Dorthea b.1893
James b.1853

MCINTOSH

Beverly Joan
Eleanor Ruth
Ethel Ann
Nicholas m.1873
Stewart

MCINTYRE

Douglas Frederick b.1878
Douglas Milo b.1905
Duncan B b.1867
Janice Mae b.1933
Kathy Ann
Laura Mae b.1915
Lois Jean
Marilyn Jean
Nancy Sue
Oral Edward b.1909
Sharon Kay b.1937
Vern Weldon b.1907

MCKAY

Ann Elizabeth
Cindy Ann
David James
Donna Marie
Doris
George Fisher
Gerald
James
James Fraser
James Willard b.1910
James Willard
Janet Gail
Joan Elizabeth
John
John Alexander Fraser
Kathleen
Margaret Aileen b.1924
Marlo
Robert Fisher
Ronald Edward West
Ruth
Susan
Susan Christine

MCKEEBY

Caroline Bailey b.1849
Ellen Jane b.1844
Hannah M b.1842
Jasper b.1816
John Dorr b.1847
Lodowick b.1859
Ruth Ann b.1854

MCKEEN

Charles Wenthworth b.1862

MCKEVETT

Frances Helen b.1918
Harrison Benjamin b.1891

MCKIBBEN

Ethel Pearl b.1909

MCKIEL

Mary Anneta b.1866

MCKIM

Robert

MCKIRBY

Joseph b.1816

MCLANE

[Unknown]

MCLAUGHLIN

George Wesley b.1873
Helen b.1891
Helen (R) b.1891
Mark Connors
Nathan Connors

MCLEAN

Anna Julia b.1852

MCLELLAN

Archibald Thompson b.1872
Charles L b.1875
Eliza Simona b.1846
Henry b.1856
Lois Elizabeth
Mariah J b.1870
Mary Luella b.1885
Presley Archibald b.1877

MCLELLEN

Jennie Beatrice b.1887

MCLEOD

William Rhue b.1891

MCLOUGHLIN

Marilyn Jean b.1942
Paul Winslow b.1943
Winslow Robert b.1918

MCLUCAS

Charlotte

MCMANUS

Alden
Alfred b.1858
Beatrice Anna b.1907
Bertrice
Betty Irene
Beverly
Charles Owen b.1883
Dennis
Douglas
Emma Jane b.1853
Esther
George Grover b.1903
George Lyndon Lynn b.1883
George Washington b.1848
Henry Patrick b.1849
Jack
John b.1857
Josephine b.1855
Juanita May
Kenneth G b.1903
Marguerite b.1903
Mary b.1851
Maude b.1879
Maurice LaVerne b.1906
Medora Elida
Owen b.1812
Owen C. b.1873
Paul
Robert Alfred b.1898
Robert H b.1900
Russell
Ruth M. b.1900
Vernard Vern b.1875
Zella Amelia b.1888

MCMILLAN

Thomas

MCMULLEN

Jim

MCNABB

Dona D. b.1924
Ray b.1892

MCNAMARA

Thelma b.1900

MCNEAL

Margaret b.1847

MCNEIL

[Unknown] b.1799
Fannie L b.1873
Patience b.1798
William b.1825
William b.1746

MCNEILL

Eliza Ann b.1835
Emma H. b.1855

MCNICKLE

Alexander b.1891
Elizabeth "Bessie" T. b.1894
Robert
Robert J. b.1858
Sheldon Perkins b.1900

MCNITT

Nettie Pearle b.1888
Verna b.1888

MCPEAK

Jennie b.1865

MCPHEE

Dale
Helen Roberta
Ian William
Roy Munro m.1948
William Roy

MCQUARRIE

Annie m.1881

MCQUINN

Luella W b.1888
William b.1878

MCVINISH

David

MCWETHY

Ray Elmer b.1893
Raymond Elmer b.1920

MEACH

Betsey b.1822

MEACHAM

Hattie M b.1868

MEAD

Betty Jacquelin
Carrie
Deborah Lynn
Dorothy Ann b.1904
Douglas
Eleanor Ruth
Elfa R b.1866
Erica Marais
Erle
Erle Orrin b.1878
Eva L b.1862
John Leonard
Jonathan
Laura Kae
Leonard
Lillian Sophia b.1872
Oscar A. b.1839
Peter
Rebecca b.1730


Surname List